The Army Marathon III

Age Group Results

March 01, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC


Men: Top Finishers 0-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Half-Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------- 7.3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1 5 Ginger Stoker 2258 38 1 49:23.2 2 2:00:31.5 1:30:48.1 2:00:31.5 29:43.4
2 6 L Buckley 2352 38 3 50:04.1 3 2:01:26.2 1:31:42.5 2:01:26.2 29:43.7
3 7 Cora Lee Turner 2598 45 2 49:40.9 1 1:54:18.4 1:32:42.1 1:54:18.4 21:36.3
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------- 7.3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1 1 Michael Kurvach 2084 24 1 43:12.1 1 1:16:39.6 1:15:56.0 1:16:39.6 0:43.5
2 2 Douglas Teed 2477 27 2 44:46.1 2 1:22:57.5 1:22:14.4 1:22:57.5 0:43.0
3 3 John Craft 2599 38 3 48:43.6 3 1:30:41.1 1:29:56.0 1:30:41.1 0:45.1
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall   ------- 7.3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1 17 Anne Hughes 2257 53 1 53:46.3 2 2:09:21.4 1:39:37.6 2:09:21.4 29:43.8
2 35 Dana Hamilton 2270 50 2 1:01:12.6 1 1:54:55.6 1:50:01.9 1:54:55.6 4:53.7
3 45 Jenny Cogbill 2362 42 3 1:01:35.3 3 2:10:02.3 1:51:46.3 2:10:02.3 18:15.9
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall   ------- 7.3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1 4 David Saltmarsh 2424 50 1 50:02.4 2 2:00:02.7 1:30:18.0 2:00:02.7 29:44.6
2 12 Gary Scott 2305 45 2 54:22.7 3 2:14:01.6 1:37:01.9 2:14:01.6 36:59.7
3 18 Guadalupe Sanchez 2399 49 3 55:48.0 1 1:57:35.1 1:40:36.5 1:57:35.1 16:58.5
 
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

  Overall   ------- 7.3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1 290 Angie Wilson 2041 60 1 1:18:30.3 1 2:40:14.6 2:27:01.5 2:40:14.6 13:13.1
2 372 Gayle Hawkins 2198 65 2 1:28:48.7 2 2:59:05.9 2:41:23.7 2:59:05.9 17:42.2
3 409 Carol Nex 2498 66 3 1:29:22.8 3 3:17:53.4 2:48:05.9 3:17:53.4 29:47.5
 
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

  Overall   ------- 7.3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1 22 Bob Wischnia 2254 64 1 56:48.9 2 2:12:14.0 1:42:30.5 2:12:14.0 29:43.5
2 48 Quentin Wingert 2354 60 2 1:01:07.4 3 2:31:16.5 1:52:12.4 2:31:16.5 39:04.1
3 92 Pete Boulette 2212 66 3 1:06:24.5 1 2:02:11.7 2:01:25.9 2:02:11.7 0:45.8
 
Top

Female no age

  Overall   ------- 7.3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
  No Finishers 0:00.0
 
Top

Male no age

  Overall   ------- 7.3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1 171 Unknown Partic. 2043 2043 0 1 1:02:30.6 1 2:23:48.1 2:12:01.7 2:23:48.1 11:46.3
 
Top

Female 16 to 19

  Overall   ------- 7.3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1 81 Marissa Thomas 2380 17 1 1:04:50.1 1 2:07:06.1 1:58:53.8 2:07:06.1 8:12.2
2 139 Alisabeth Smith 2528 19 3 1:12:19.6 2 2:08:35.2 2:07:22.4 2:08:35.2 1:12.7
3 240 Teressa Lundtvedt 2027 18 2 1:12:03.1 3 2:21:57.2 2:21:00.5 2:21:57.2 0:56.6
4 306 Aubrey Fuhriman 2370 18 5 1:21:12.7 4 2:32:15.5 2:31:21.8 2:32:15.5 0:53.7
5 360 Krista Osborne 2546 18 4 1:16:57.7 5 2:40:32.0 2:39:45.9 2:40:32.0 0:46.1
6 393 Morgan Lee 2160 18 6 1:24:11.4 6 2:45:33.9 2:44:31.3 2:45:33.9 1:02.5
7 400 Jane Allen 2077 16 7 1:27:10.3 7 2:49:10.0 2:45:08.0 2:49:10.0 4:01.9
8 432 Brittany Embrick 2398 16 8 1:30:49.0 8 3:07:42.6 2:52:06.4 3:07:42.6 15:36.1
 
Top

Male 16 to 19

  Overall   ------- 7.3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1 39 Andrew Wilson 2344 17 1 58:34.8 1 2:25:11.5 1:50:36.0 2:25:11.5 34:35.5
2 96 Joshua Allen 2076 17 2 1:06:04.7 2 2:05:02.8 2:01:41.7 2:05:02.8 3:21.1
3 230 Alexander Molano 2083 17 3 1:09:35.3 3 2:19:18.9 2:18:09.1 2:19:18.9 1:09.7
4 242 Chris Livaudais 2110 16 4 1:14:52.0 4 2:33:16.6 2:21:13.8 2:33:16.6 12:02.7
5 326 Isaiah Molano 2168 16 5 1:19:39.5 5 2:34:45.7 2:33:35.9 2:34:45.7 1:09.8
6 390 Garrett Daniell 2280 17 6 1:24:40.3 6 3:14:24.5 2:44:09.6 3:14:24.5 30:14.9
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- 7.3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1 36 Amber Gluth 2040 23 1 1:02:57.5 1 1:50:52.6 1:50:04.5 1:50:52.6 0:48.1
2 90 Kendall Pye 2128 20 2 1:05:43.7 2 2:01:43.1 2:00:49.5 2:01:43.1 0:53.6
3 91 Julia Penny 2023 22 3 1:05:43.9 3 2:01:43.0 2:00:49.8 2:01:43.0 0:53.1
4 95 Stephanie Greger 2190 22 4 1:06:44.6 4 2:33:06.5 2:01:36.5 2:33:06.5 31:30.0
5 103 Tabitha Shirley-Jones 2010 24 6 1:08:32.9 5 2:17:32.0 2:02:19.5 2:17:32.0 15:12.4
6 148 Samantha Farr 2273 24 9 1:10:12.1 6 2:45:28.6 2:08:44.9 2:45:28.6 36:43.6
7 150 Amber Boatwright 2118 22 5 1:07:48.5 7 2:19:37.6 2:09:08.0 2:19:37.6 10:29.6
8 161 Allison McKearn 2070 24 7 1:09:09.3 8 2:16:15.8 2:10:51.1 2:16:15.8 5:24.7
9 184 Sarah Housley 2434 21 10 1:11:02.0 9 2:13:39.7 2:12:41.9 2:13:39.7 0:57.8
10 185 Hannah Shine 2140 22 13 1:13:29.1 10 2:18:00.2 2:12:53.2 2:18:00.2 5:07.0
11 198 Erika Grubbs 2153 24 8 1:09:23.6 11 2:46:54.2 2:14:38.6 2:46:54.2 32:15.5
12 211 Elizabeth Fudge 2293 24 11 1:12:53.8 12 2:17:13.1 2:16:07.8 2:17:13.1 1:05.3
13 269 Melissa Czarnogursky 2615 20 12 1:12:57.4 13 3:01:11.0 2:24:42.1 3:01:11.0 36:28.8
14 273 Emma Shirey 2321 22 14 1:15:02.6 14 2:25:56.4 2:25:01.9 2:25:56.4 0:54.4
15 281 Jordyn Barns 2511 21 15 1:19:18.9 15 2:55:42.5 2:25:57.5 2:55:42.5 29:45.0
16 324 Elaine Altman 2240 23 17 1:21:24.7 16 3:03:05.7 2:33:16.5 3:03:05.7 29:49.2
17 364 Diana Lee 2447 23 16 1:20:04.7 17 2:54:23.4 2:40:45.7 2:54:23.4 13:37.7
18 392 Renee Salvi 2335 24 20 1:37:38.2 18 3:02:14.4 2:44:22.5 3:02:14.4 17:51.8
19 397 Ariana Lopez 2601 22 18 1:24:42.5 19 2:45:47.5 2:44:57.4 2:45:47.5 0:50.0
20 417 Manassawee Pasanai 2359 24 19 1:27:00.0 20 2:58:28.2 2:50:00.3 2:58:28.2 8:27.8
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- 7.3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1 20 Aaron Lewis 2616 23 1 56:23.3 1 1:42:07.6 1:41:24.2 1:42:07.6 0:43.3
2 40 Alex Kampo 2262 22 2 1:00:02.7 2 2:42:07.0 1:50:37.0 2:42:07.0 51:30.0
3 56 Steven Poepping 2058 24     3 1:54:36.7 1:53:52.4 1:54:36.7 0:44.3
4 58 Deante Covington 2456 21 3 1:00:49.7 4 1:55:08.4 1:54:25.0 1:55:08.4 0:43.4
5 201 Jonathan Suggs 2466 24 6 1:08:19.6 5 2:26:36.7 2:15:11.9 2:26:36.7 11:24.8
6 212 Arthur Coley 2026 20     6 2:17:20.0 2:16:08.8 2:17:20.0 1:11.2
7 224 Peter Birri 2214 24 5 1:08:11.3 7 2:47:03.6 2:16:51.8 2:47:03.6 30:11.8
8 233 Danny Hernandez 2448 21 7 1:13:34.0 8 2:33:10.8 2:19:33.0 2:33:10.8 13:37.7
9 280 Mathew Coleman 2332 20 4 1:07:00.3 9 2:44:19.9 2:25:52.5 2:44:19.9 18:27.4
10 316 Corey Robinson 2470 21 8 1:23:38.4 10 2:50:09.5 2:32:30.8 2:50:09.5 17:38.6
11 443 Joshua Reyes 2624 22 9 1:36:07.4 11 3:14:17.3 2:54:09.5 3:14:17.3 20:07.8
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- 7.3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1 11 Samantha Wassel 2346 25 1 51:22.8 1 1:35:33.0 1:34:46.6 1:35:33.0 0:46.4
2 38 Jane Earley 2007 28 2 1:01:03.0 2 1:57:23.2 1:50:26.8 1:57:23.2 6:56.4
3 42 Krista Hebert 2242 25 4 1:03:12.5 3 1:53:21.1 1:51:07.4 1:53:21.1 2:13.7
4 43 Luisa Tobon 2154 25 3 1:01:41.2 4 1:51:59.8 1:51:15.7 1:51:59.8 0:44.1
5 85 Laura Hamilton 2617 29 8 1:05:39.6 5 2:04:28.3 1:59:54.2 2:04:28.3 4:34.1
6 87 Ashley Coffman 2281 28 6 1:05:18.8 6 2:01:00.1 2:00:13.4 2:01:00.1 0:46.7
7 100 Laramie Camp 2318 28 7 1:05:19.2 7 2:03:01.5 2:02:14.8 2:03:01.5 0:46.6
8 104 Holly Kellmurray 2474 27 10 1:06:28.3 8 2:03:14.8 2:02:20.4 2:03:14.8 0:54.4
9 134 Janai Carey 2251 26 9 1:06:27.5 9 2:07:23.7 2:06:29.5 2:07:23.7 0:54.2
10 135 Reanne Wentz 2347 27 5 1:04:45.8 10 2:19:49.9 2:06:37.4 2:19:49.9 13:12.5
11 137 Christie Senkewich 2092 27 12 1:07:55.3 11 2:07:35.5 2:06:44.6 2:07:35.5 0:50.9
12 154 Jessica Ohlinger 2361 26 15 1:11:01.6 12 2:10:26.7 2:09:29.3 2:10:26.7 0:57.4
13 157 Dana Anderson 2288 29 17 1:11:59.8 13 2:31:53.4 2:10:17.2 2:31:53.4 21:36.2
14 158 Bethany Bennett 2229 25 16 1:11:38.7 14 2:58:30.5 2:10:26.7 2:58:30.5 48:03.8
15 163 Carly Greeson 2309 29 23 1:15:13.8 15 2:11:56.9 2:10:52.2 2:11:56.9 1:04.6
16 172 Ariel Shagory 2450 29 13 1:09:09.7 16 2:46:39.7 2:12:06.9 2:46:39.7 34:32.8
17 183 Simone Green 2219 27 14 1:09:44.9 17 2:42:41.7 2:12:39.3 2:42:41.7 30:02.3
18 200 Risa Chambers 2012 27 22 1:15:02.1 18 2:15:52.9 2:14:56.6 2:15:52.9 0:56.3
19 220 Samantha Labelle 2384 26 18 1:12:48.6 19 2:30:21.6 2:16:33.8 2:30:21.6 13:47.7
20 223 Lauren Licarione 2497 29 21 1:14:08.1 20 2:17:42.1 2:16:45.4 2:17:42.1 0:56.7
21 225 Nadia Nibbs 2054 26     21 2:17:00.0 2:17:00.0 2:17:00.0
22 245 Anna White 2547 25 19 1:13:10.0 22 2:59:24.8 2:21:37.4 2:59:24.8 37:47.3
23 246 Jarey Miller 2609 29 20 1:13:34.1 23 2:35:53.6 2:21:38.9 2:35:53.6 14:14.7
24 268 Katherine Hartnett 2358 25 25 1:16:27.7 24 3:01:11.2 2:24:42.0 3:01:11.2 36:29.2
25 291 Megan Heer 2597 29 26 1:17:25.3 25 2:40:39.7 2:27:04.9 2:40:39.7 13:34.8
26 304 Korendia Whalen 2248 28 24 1:16:03.3 26 2:42:17.4 2:30:38.5 2:42:17.4 11:38.8
27 330 Brittany Mooney 2379 25 30 1:21:58.6 27 3:12:01.4 2:33:47.1 3:12:01.4 38:14.3
28 346 Jessica Cunningham 2141 28 29 1:21:30.4 28 2:37:49.6 2:36:56.5 2:37:49.6 0:53.1
29 350 Jessellie Boeker 2138 29 28 1:21:24.7 29 3:10:50.4 2:37:14.4 3:10:50.4 33:35.9
30 356 Megan Bennett 2065 28 34 1:25:08.5 30 2:40:05.0 2:39:13.3 2:40:05.0 0:51.6
31 357 Lissa Buitron 2245 29     31 2:53:58.1 2:39:19.9 2:53:58.1 14:38.2
32 359 Jessica Aaron 2620 25 27 1:21:24.1 32 3:16:13.1 2:39:43.1 3:16:13.1 36:29.9
33 369 Rachel Hoskins 2267 29 31 1:23:51.0 33 2:42:15.4 2:41:20.5 2:42:15.4 0:54.9
34 383 Kassidy Cowser 2195 25 32 1:24:02.0 34 2:57:40.0 2:43:15.2 2:57:40.0 14:24.8
35 384 Yane Trevino 2239 29 36 1:28:42.6 35 3:17:21.6 2:43:18.4 3:17:21.6 34:03.2
36 386 Lisa Crawford 2134 27 35 1:27:53.8 36 3:13:33.3 2:43:44.4 3:13:33.3 29:48.8
37 421 Alesha Gaines 2225 26 37 1:30:36.0 37 2:51:56.4 2:50:19.4 2:51:56.4 1:36.9
38 425 Jennifer Blackmon 2216 26 38 1:31:30.0 38 2:51:29.5 2:50:41.9 2:51:29.5 0:47.5
39 440 Mimi Uong 2303 27 33 1:24:18.7 39 3:08:02.4 2:53:37.4 3:08:02.4 14:24.9
40 454 Sara Proctor 2627 29 40 1:35:06.1 40 2:57:37.0 2:56:37.8 2:57:37.0 0:59.2
41 465 Erin Ray 2297 27 42 1:38:28.4 41 3:14:49.0 3:00:24.8 3:14:49.0 14:24.1
42 466 Loren Kristick 2099 26 39 1:33:45.7 42 3:18:01.4 3:01:12.8 3:18:01.4 16:48.6
43 470 Alison Jones 2024 27 41 1:38:05.0 43 3:15:55.7 3:01:44.9 3:15:55.7 14:10.8
44 512 Rachael Holland 2544 28 43 1:45:00.1 44 3:40:10.8 3:24:08.9 3:40:10.8 16:01.9
45 514 Sashoya Streete 2122 29 44 1:47:04.0 45 3:39:20.7 3:24:56.3 3:39:20.7 14:24.4
46 532 Becky Luvene 2164 26 45 1:54:06.6 46 3:32:26.0 3:31:26.2 3:32:26.0 0:59.7
47 541 Christine Luciano 2244 29 46 1:56:38.7 47 3:57:59.0 3:43:20.7 3:57:59.0 14:38.2
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- 7.3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1 14 James Minshew 2271 29 1 53:54.2 1 1:54:38.6 1:38:22.7 1:54:38.6 16:15.9
2 21 Jeffrey Witt 2473 28 2 55:12.5 2 2:18:39.8 1:42:13.3 2:18:39.8 36:26.4
3 33 James Forkner 2371 25 3 59:57.0 3 1:50:10.2 1:49:26.1 1:50:10.2 0:44.0
4 37 Zach Rolfe 2063 27 4 1:02:16.5 4 2:26:59.8 1:50:16.5 2:26:59.8 36:43.2
5 68 Jimmy Widmer 2496 29 6 1:05:07.2 5 2:26:18.3 1:56:15.9 2:26:18.3 30:02.4
6 73 Aries Carino 2421 27 5 1:02:49.7 6 2:33:34.2 1:57:10.7 2:33:34.2 36:23.5
7 86 Mark Drouillard 2278 25     7 2:00:51.6 2:00:06.8 2:00:51.6 0:44.7
8 106 Aaron Adams 2503 28 8 1:07:30.9 8 2:21:15.8 2:02:23.4 2:21:15.8 18:52.3
9 108 Travis Clonch 2136 29 7 1:06:26.8 9 2:03:31.4 2:02:36.5 2:03:31.4 0:54.8
10 162 Grant Greeson 2319 28 13 1:15:13.8 10 2:11:56.9 2:10:51.7 2:11:56.9 1:05.1
11 169 Daniel Parra 2030 29 10 1:08:12.1 11 2:41:28.0 2:11:16.2 2:41:28.0 30:11.7
12 186 David Flynn 2276 27 9 1:07:39.5 12 2:13:50.6 2:13:06.3 2:13:50.6 0:44.2
13 234 Joel Harris 2428 26 12 1:14:03.7 13 2:51:54.8 2:19:38.6 2:51:54.8 32:16.2
14 244 Charles Connolly 2345 27 15 1:18:30.3 14 2:22:42.7 2:21:37.2 2:22:42.7 1:05.4
15 252 Elwin Kline 2222 28 11 1:11:41.3 15 2:57:30.4 2:22:19.3 2:57:30.4 35:11.0
16 267 Aaron Chassman 2357 26 14 1:16:25.8 16 3:01:11.1 2:24:41.7 3:01:11.1 36:29.3
17 283 Andres Hernandez 2432 27 17 1:20:04.8 17 3:00:15.6 2:25:59.0 3:00:15.6 34:16.6
18 284 Christopher Meadows 2205 28 21 1:23:51.2 18 2:38:55.4 2:26:15.8 2:38:55.4 12:39.6
19 297 Nick Delgado 2185 29 16 1:19:20.6 19 2:29:08.2 2:28:19.3 2:29:08.2 0:48.8
20 307 Robert Forkner 2372 26 22 1:24:26.6 20 2:32:18.3 2:31:26.9 2:32:18.3 0:51.3
21 312 Jeffrey Gray 2516 25     21 2:31:59.0 2:31:59.0 2:31:59.0
22 323 Erik Seglund 2228 27 19 1:21:24.7 22 3:03:05.1 2:33:15.7 3:03:05.1 29:49.4
23 353 Marc Jackson 2093 27 20 1:23:42.6 23 3:07:58.4 2:38:12.1 3:07:58.4 29:46.3
24 401 Brandon Wentz 2348 29 23 1:29:24.2 24 2:58:57.4 2:45:14.3 2:58:57.4 13:43.0
25 463 Jesse Kahle 2490 28 25 1:35:15.4 25 3:29:13.6 2:59:23.7 3:29:13.6 29:49.9
26 486 Wayne Saunders 2089 29 24 1:35:05.0 26 3:14:40.4 3:13:46.0 3:14:40.4 0:54.3
27 505 Hunter Smith 2417 27 26 1:49:01.5 27 3:37:20.2 3:21:45.0 3:37:20.2 15:35.2
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- 7.3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1 27 Rebekah Highberger 2072 34 1 58:31.1 1 2:18:16.9 1:46:34.8 2:18:16.9 31:42.1
2 54 Laura-Ann Cullom 2625 33 3 1:01:41.3 2 1:54:53.1 1:53:32.2 1:54:53.1 1:20.8
3 55 Rebecca Kasner 2052 34 4 1:03:07.1 3 2:07:05.6 1:53:37.1 2:07:05.6 13:28.4
4 61 Justine Heimer 2584 31 6 1:03:15.6 4 2:24:55.4 1:54:47.8 2:24:55.4 30:07.5
5 65 Nancy Nickson 2629 31 5 1:03:15.5 5 2:25:42.3 1:55:34.4 2:25:42.3 30:07.8
6 67 Michelle Carlin 2406 31 2 1:01:01.1 6 1:57:01.2 1:56:14.6 1:57:01.2 0:46.5
7 71 Rachel Werts 2505 33 8 1:04:04.5 7 1:57:29.4 1:56:39.4 1:57:29.4 0:49.9
8 94 Jayna Adams 2199 31 10 1:07:55.9 8 2:16:01.2 2:01:32.4 2:16:01.2 14:28.7
9 107 Regina Velasco 2241 30 7 1:03:59.9 9 2:04:41.7 2:02:28.1 2:04:41.7 2:13.5
10 112 Danielle Turegano 2390 32 11 1:10:13.9 10 2:19:51.0 2:03:46.2 2:19:51.0 16:04.8
11 117 Stephanie Diswood 2520 33 9 1:07:02.0 11 2:05:18.7 2:04:21.6 2:05:18.7 0:57.1
12 143 Stephanie Sandoval 2132 31 12 1:10:15.0 12 2:08:48.0 2:07:56.1 2:08:48.0 0:51.9
13 152 Irma Tajonar 2588 32 13 1:10:16.4 13 2:10:13.1 2:09:21.5 2:10:13.1 0:51.6
14 153 Chelsea Lorenson 2435 33 15 1:11:02.3 14 2:10:26.6 2:09:28.6 2:10:26.6 0:58.0
15 160 Jen Harland 2514 33 16 1:11:23.1 15 2:42:22.1 2:10:35.0 2:42:22.1 31:47.0
16 165 Kristin Guardia 2094 32 18 1:11:58.7 16 2:11:56.2 2:10:59.6 2:11:56.2 0:56.6
17 166 Marie Brown 2095 34 19 1:11:59.2 17 2:11:56.6 2:11:00.5 2:11:56.6 0:56.1
18 177 Kelly Rhodes 2148 34 14 1:10:19.2 18 2:13:18.6 2:12:21.8 2:13:18.6 0:56.8
19 180 Kc Ray 2507 34 24 1:15:00.1 19 2:14:07.5 2:12:32.2 2:14:07.5 1:35.3
20 196 Aisha Hassan 2552 30 17 1:11:35.7 20 2:29:07.6 2:14:30.5 2:29:07.6 14:37.1
21 208 Allison Villasana 2060 31 22 1:13:32.9 21 2:16:39.6 2:15:54.4 2:16:39.6 0:45.1
22 231 Sophia James 2170 31 21 1:12:15.6 22 2:32:29.2 2:18:14.2 2:32:29.2 14:15.0
23 236 Laura Rodriguez 2003 31 23 1:14:31.3 23 2:20:33.2 2:19:47.1 2:20:33.2 0:46.0
24 248 Ann Kertell 2155 33 26 1:18:00.8 24 2:23:02.9 2:21:55.7 2:23:02.9 1:07.2
25 256 Leticia Dominguez-Champion 2487 32 25 1:17:08.2 25 2:42:47.8 2:23:08.9 2:42:47.8 19:38.9
26 285 Maryandchris Ellis 2206 30 34 1:23:51.7 26 2:38:55.6 2:26:16.0 2:38:55.6 12:39.6
27 293 Lorena Sage 2183 30 27 1:18:13.4 27 2:57:09.6 2:27:17.1 2:57:09.6 29:52.5
28 295 Arin Angeles 2101 33 29 1:20:37.3 28 2:46:38.7 2:27:29.4 2:46:38.7 19:09.3
29 309 Marne Litton 2499 34 28 1:19:18.5 29 3:01:28.5 2:31:41.0 3:01:28.5 29:47.5
30 340 Kiahma Dawson 2165 33 20 1:12:01.0 30 2:36:08.8 2:35:10.0 2:36:08.8 0:58.8
31 348 Lara Harrison 2202 32 30 1:21:51.0 31 2:49:32.1 2:37:09.6 2:49:32.1 12:22.4
32 370 Rosemary Gonzalez 2037 33 33 1:23:51.0 32 2:42:15.6 2:41:20.5 2:42:15.6 0:55.1
33 376 Yanneth Longoria 2181 32 35 1:24:47.5 33 3:11:49.1 2:41:56.4 3:11:49.1 29:52.6
34 380 Rosalinda Cordova 2425 32 40 1:28:40.1 34 3:16:55.5 2:42:52.0 3:16:55.5 34:03.5
35 387 Sarah Alexander 2592 32 32 1:23:30.6 35 3:16:39.2 2:43:44.8 3:16:39.2 32:54.4
36 391 Blair Murphy 2009 31 38 1:26:59.1 36 2:45:00.0 2:44:14.7 2:45:00.0 0:45.3
37 405 Gloria Smith 2643 30 31 1:23:13.4 37 3:26:23.2 2:46:57.1 3:26:23.2 39:26.0
38 414 Bobbie Castillo 2127 32 43 1:33:55.9 38 3:19:25.1 2:49:39.5 3:19:25.1 29:45.5
39 424 Tanya Denney 2035 30 37 1:26:36.2 39 2:51:35.8 2:50:37.3 2:51:35.8 0:58.5
40 441 Maggie Mena 2389 30 42 1:31:20.2 40 3:23:39.5 2:53:47.0 3:23:39.5 29:52.5
41 448 Yarelis Ramos Perez 2422 32 36 1:24:52.4 41 3:11:52.3 2:55:17.3 3:11:52.3 16:35.0
42 450 Crystal Heubach 2587 31 39 1:27:36.8 42 2:56:51.0 2:55:59.3 2:56:51.0 0:51.7
43 462 Kei Simo 2243 32 41 1:30:54.9 43 3:01:31.5 2:59:18.9 3:01:31.5 2:12.5
44 476 Gabriela Rosas 2150 32 44 1:34:56.2 44 3:11:57.8 3:07:20.7 3:11:57.8 4:37.0
45 491 Kristina Ayala 2513 31 45 1:35:35.8 45 3:15:07.8 3:14:02.8 3:15:07.8 1:05.0
46 502 Tiffany Sailsbury 2529 30 49 1:46:49.0 46 3:22:27.4 3:21:31.9 3:22:27.4 0:55.5
47 503 Dina Ortiz 2589 30 50 1:46:53.6 47 3:22:27.6 3:21:32.1 3:22:27.6 0:55.5
48 520 Katie Alexander 2209 32 48 1:46:33.0 48 4:02:12.1 3:27:15.9 4:02:12.1 34:56.2
49 523 Melissa Perez 2175 30 46 1:40:11.7 49 3:50:51.8 3:29:07.5 3:50:51.8 21:44.2
50 548 Karissa Jozwiak 2586 30 51 2:00:02.1 50 4:18:44.5 3:49:00.1 4:18:44.5 29:44.4
51 549 Sharita Jones 2174 34 47 1:44:09.4 51 4:17:26.5 3:55:40.1 4:17:26.5 21:46.4
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- 7.3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1 9 Rudy Castillo 2596 34 1 51:37.4 1 1:39:51.8 1:34:18.4 1:39:51.8 5:33.3
2 13 Cale Hamilton 2618 31 2 54:22.1 2 1:42:06.6 1:37:33.4 1:42:06.6 4:33.1
3 16 David Bean 2289 30 3 55:29.4 3 1:52:12.9 1:39:35.4 1:52:12.9 12:37.5
4 47 Sebastiaan Verhofstad 2252 32 5 1:02:11.8 4 1:52:50.3 1:52:03.8 1:52:50.3 0:46.4
5 49 Herman Schlabach 2522 34 7 1:03:26.5 5 1:53:51.9 1:52:55.9 1:53:51.9 0:55.9
6 50 Ken McKinney 2562 34 4 1:00:32.1 6 2:09:08.1 1:53:10.4 2:09:08.1 15:57.7
7 51 Ernest Dela Cruz 2217 30 6 1:02:26.7 7 1:54:13.6 1:53:11.8 1:54:13.6 1:01.7
8 79 Jason Miller 2180 34 11 1:05:58.6 8 1:59:45.0 1:58:49.9 1:59:45.0 0:55.1
9 125 Kyle Kelly 2572 30 9 1:04:54.7 9 2:36:36.2 2:04:53.2 2:36:36.2 31:43.0
10 131 Douglas Davis 2612 30 12 1:06:43.9 10 2:06:57.7 2:06:13.3 2:06:57.7 0:44.4
11 133 Michael Self 2149 34 13 1:07:07.6 11 2:07:13.7 2:06:28.9 2:07:13.7 0:44.8
12 146 Rene Espinosa 2158 32 10 1:04:57.8 12 2:09:15.8 2:08:26.4 2:09:15.8 0:49.3
13 167 Tom Blaise 2097 30 14 1:07:15.6 13 2:12:00.1 2:11:03.6 2:12:00.1 0:56.5
14 176 Michael Souter 2350 34 8 1:04:15.5 14 2:17:37.3 2:12:14.5 2:17:37.3 5:22.7
15 205 Ryan Silakoski 2249 33 16 1:11:54.1 15 2:53:17.4 2:15:19.5 2:53:17.4 37:57.9
16 238 Seth Fillmore 2246 34 21 1:16:49.0 16 2:21:21.8 2:20:24.7 2:21:21.8 0:57.1
17 270 Robert Christensen 2328 30 18 1:13:19.1 17 2:25:49.0 2:24:42.7 2:25:49.0 1:06.3
18 271 Vincent Gonzaba 2554 32 17 1:13:11.5 18 2:41:44.5 2:24:52.8 2:41:44.5 16:51.7
19 289 William Brown 2005 32 19 1:14:40.6 19 2:27:28.8 2:26:36.3 2:27:28.8 0:52.4
20 321 David Delgado 2464 34 22 1:17:03.1 20 3:03:06.1 2:33:11.5 3:03:06.1 29:54.6
21 339 Kito Liburd 2053 32 20 1:15:23.0 21 2:35:52.3 2:34:52.5 2:35:52.3 0:59.8
22 361 Israel Herrera 2114 30 15 1:08:17.6 22 2:40:59.8 2:39:53.7 2:40:59.8 1:06.0
23 407 Andy Mejia 2264 32 23 1:17:17.5 23 3:07:03.8 2:47:24.0 3:07:03.8 19:39.8
24 431 Kevin Austin 2125 34     24 2:51:58.0 2:51:58.0 2:51:58.0
25 511 Jonathan Blauvelt 2543 31 24 1:44:58.8 25 3:40:10.7 3:24:08.7 3:40:10.7 16:01.9
26 529 Jeremy Whightsil 2106 34 25 2:00:46.1 26 3:32:13.3 3:31:07.6 3:32:13.3 1:05.6
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- 7.3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1 24 Virginia Sanders 2047 39 1 56:28.3 1 1:44:10.9 1:43:24.6 1:44:10.9 0:46.3
2 25 Erin Ruyle 2360 36 2 58:38.3 2 1:45:18.2 1:44:33.5 1:45:18.2 0:44.7
3 77 Brit Erslev 2250 39 3 1:04:29.8 3 1:59:24.1 1:58:36.0 1:59:24.1 0:48.1
4 89 Jamee Binner 2176 35 4 1:06:02.0 4 2:01:39.3 2:00:48.0 2:01:39.3 0:51.2
5 105 Lori Brooks 2152 39 5 1:06:13.2 5 2:20:38.1 2:02:21.7 2:20:38.1 18:16.3
6 121 Kellie Calvert 2530 37 6 1:08:51.2 6 2:54:55.4 2:04:30.9 2:54:55.4 50:24.5
7 130 Patricia Griggs 2061 35 8 1:10:25.5 7 2:06:55.6 2:06:09.9 2:06:55.6 0:45.7
8 132 Jamie Cook 2049 38 7 1:09:10.6 8 2:07:03.9 2:06:15.0 2:07:03.9 0:48.9
9 145 Catherine Flores Manzano 2343 35 9 1:10:29.8 9 2:38:21.6 2:08:19.3 2:38:21.6 30:02.2
10 192 Julie Allison 2414 37 11 1:13:10.8 10 2:26:33.1 2:13:39.9 2:26:33.1 12:53.1
11 197 Shannon Vultaggio 2515 35 17 1:14:53.1 11 2:24:31.2 2:14:37.6 2:24:31.2 9:53.6
12 214 Deborah Nutter 2045 38 13 1:13:34.4 12 2:46:05.9 2:16:15.4 2:46:05.9 29:50.5
13 215 Christie Crim 2542 38 18 1:15:00.1 13 2:28:11.5 2:16:15.7 2:28:11.5 11:55.8
14 218 Bethany Becker 2527 37 12 1:13:20.9 14 2:21:10.8 2:16:23.2 2:21:10.8 4:47.5
15 222 Kimberly Bryant 2595 39 20 1:15:20.9 15 2:31:19.4 2:16:44.7 2:31:19.4 14:34.6
16 227 Katrina Suggs 2221 39 10 1:11:09.3 16 2:19:21.7 2:17:08.3 2:19:21.7 2:13.4
17 249 Amy Lane 2033 36 22 1:18:00.9 17 2:23:03.1 2:21:55.7 2:23:03.1 1:07.3
18 262 Choe Lan Craft 2569 38 16 1:14:51.5 18 2:25:08.0 2:24:17.4 2:25:08.0 0:50.6
19 265 Rhonda Hertzog 2201 39 23 1:18:50.3 19 2:37:59.0 2:24:30.3 2:37:59.0 13:28.6
20 274 Allison Smith 2330 35 19 1:15:11.1 20 2:25:54.4 2:25:03.1 2:25:54.4 0:51.2
21 278 Celia Vincent 2059 35 15 1:14:42.0 21 2:26:31.1 2:25:45.3 2:26:31.1 0:45.8
22 288 Brianna Ward 2349 35 14 1:14:40.5 22 2:27:28.6 2:26:36.1 2:27:28.6 0:52.5
23 302 Eugenia Gross 2120 37 29 1:22:06.3 23 3:03:43.3 2:30:29.9 3:03:43.3 33:13.4
24 305 Megan Jameson-Hardin 2402 35 31 1:22:50.2 24 2:46:11.4 2:30:45.1 2:46:11.4 15:26.3
25 317 Lisa Grey 2480 38 32 1:23:38.4 25 2:50:09.5 2:32:31.1 2:50:09.5 17:38.4
26 318 Michelle Reyes 2292 35 24 1:20:08.8 26 2:45:49.2 2:32:35.6 2:45:49.2 13:13.6
27 322 Marilyn Delgado 2463 35 21 1:17:03.5 27 3:03:06.5 2:33:11.7 3:03:06.5 29:54.7
28 334 Emily Luera 2558 37 25 1:20:12.4 28 3:08:01.0 2:34:18.9 3:08:01.0 33:42.0
29 338 Carrie Smith 2518 39 26 1:20:15.8 29 2:35:46.5 2:34:46.6 2:35:46.5 0:59.9
30 341 Georgette Mielke 2541 37 30 1:22:39.8 30 2:50:17.0 2:35:46.8 2:50:17.0 14:30.2
31 349 Rosalyn David 2139 39 28 1:21:21.7 31 3:10:50.0 2:37:11.4 3:10:50.0 33:38.6
32 371 Marjorie Wilson 2017 37 27 1:20:28.9 32 2:42:09.1 2:41:22.1 2:42:09.1 0:47.0
33 378 Veronica Alonzo 2600 37 43 1:32:46.4 33 3:13:41.5 2:42:19.9 3:13:41.5 31:21.6
34 399 Amy Simecek 2211 38 38 1:29:58.0 34 2:59:30.5 2:45:02.0 2:59:30.5 14:28.4
35 408 Kristy Decker 2207 36 33 1:24:01.7 35 3:02:16.1 2:47:53.4 3:02:16.1 14:22.7
36 411 Connie Burt 2102 38 35 1:27:00.1 36 2:49:38.1 2:48:39.4 2:49:38.1 0:58.7
37 426 Margarita Robinson 2006 35 37 1:29:16.6 37 3:05:50.8 2:51:09.8 3:05:50.8 14:41.0
38 428 Kenia Sanders 2123 36 42 1:32:06.5 38 3:05:44.2 2:51:19.6 3:05:44.2 14:24.6
39 429 Amber Hampton 2236 36 34 1:26:09.5 39 3:23:19.2 2:51:34.2 3:23:19.2 31:45.0
40 433 Melissa Williams 2269 38 36 1:28:12.9 40 3:07:50.4 2:52:25.5 3:07:50.4 15:24.8
41 436 Cheryll Morales 2121 37 41 1:31:58.6 41 2:54:15.1 2:53:15.7 2:54:15.1 0:59.4
42 442 Esmeralda Espericueta 2388 36 40 1:31:20.3 42 3:23:40.8 2:53:49.0 3:23:40.8 29:51.8
43 446 Amy Murphy 2484 37 46 1:36:53.5 43 3:10:03.0 2:55:07.1 3:10:03.0 14:55.8
44 453 Lakeisha Winfrey 2022 37 45 1:34:33.5 44 3:29:44.0 2:56:30.8 3:29:44.0 33:13.1
45 455 Glenna Kendall 2066 37 39 1:31:11.6 45 3:10:51.2 2:57:01.4 3:10:51.2 13:49.8
46 458 Spring Anderson 2057 38 44 1:34:26.9 46 2:58:37.5 2:57:39.4 2:58:37.5 0:58.0
47 484 Amy Connelly 2210 36 47 1:39:48.1 47 3:50:29.2 3:12:37.1 3:50:29.2 37:52.1
48 494 Claire McGuinness 2583 39 50 1:50:18.7 48 3:34:30.0 3:17:04.4 3:34:30.0 17:25.6
49 495 Heather Holmes 2531 39 49 1:50:18.4 49 3:34:45.3 3:17:19.5 3:34:45.3 17:25.8
50 498 Laura Mueller 2431 35 51 1:50:19.5 50 3:35:11.1 3:17:45.5 3:35:11.1 17:25.6
51 515 Rosa Colon 2192 37 48 1:47:04.2 51 3:39:21.0 3:24:56.8 3:39:21.0 14:24.2
52 527 Levetrice Johnson 2304 39 52 1:51:43.5 52 3:44:03.8 3:30:49.5 3:44:03.8 13:14.2
53 528 Stefanie Nocera 2444 35 53 1:52:46.9 53 3:32:12.6 3:31:06.3 3:32:12.6 1:06.2
54 530 Maryfaye Wright 2008 35 56 2:00:45.7 54 3:32:13.0 3:31:07.8 3:32:13.0 1:05.2
55 531 Maxanne Groven 2427 36 54 1:56:27.6 55 3:50:46.8 3:31:14.4 3:50:46.8 19:32.3
56 544 Alisha Jutras 2156 37 55 1:59:17.9 56 4:17:19.7 3:46:27.5 4:17:19.7 30:52.1
57 545 Ana Bryan 2550 36 59 2:02:56.4 57 4:18:04.7 3:48:16.4 4:18:04.7 29:48.3
58 552 Everalyn Phan 2086 37 58 2:00:50.8 58 4:35:46.0 3:58:23.9 4:35:46.0 37:22.0
59 553 Anne Lubina Cruz 2087 38 57 2:00:48.5 59 4:35:46.9 3:58:24.8 4:35:46.9 37:22.1
60 556 Lisa Luna 2478 35 60 2:05:29.8 60 4:16:02.1 4:04:53.3 4:16:02.1 11:08.8
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- 7.3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1 8 Wayne Strebe 2419 38 1 51:41.4 1 1:34:14.2 1:33:08.1 1:34:14.2 1:06.1
2 10 Brad Owens 2342 39 2 52:01.1 2 1:35:12.7 1:34:25.8 1:35:12.7 0:46.8
3 15 Jeffrey Smith 2259 37 3 54:16.3 3 2:10:06.4 1:38:24.3 2:10:06.4 31:42.1
4 26 Lanny McLaughlin 2626 36 4 57:14.2 4 1:57:44.4 1:45:58.0 1:57:44.4 11:46.4
5 34 Jason Allen 2075 39 5 1:00:16.7 5 1:53:43.7 1:49:41.7 1:53:43.7 4:02.0
6 46 James Vultaggio 2590 36 8 1:03:03.8 6 2:01:12.9 1:51:58.4 2:01:12.9 9:14.5
7 59 Jeremy Crisp 2169 38 7 1:02:45.4 7 2:06:27.2 1:54:34.0 2:06:27.2 11:53.1
8 60 Jon Capan 2365 36 14 1:05:48.7 8 1:55:32.0 1:54:41.0 1:55:32.0 0:51.0
9 62 Joseph Venghaus 2610 36 9 1:03:06.3 9 2:11:19.2 1:55:03.3 2:11:19.2 16:15.9
10 64 Christopher Howell 2237 39 6 1:00:52.3 10 2:12:09.1 1:55:23.0 2:12:09.1 16:46.0
11 83 Anthony Callisto 2364 37 16 1:06:13.0 11 2:32:55.0 1:59:23.6 2:32:55.0 33:31.4
12 93 Eric Hall 2166 37 11 1:05:21.5 12 2:02:16.6 2:01:32.2 2:02:16.6 0:44.3
13 98 Ricky Goree, Jr 2189 39 17 1:08:34.9 13 2:31:38.2 2:01:51.8 2:31:38.2 29:46.4
14 99 Justin Johnson 2315 39 10 1:05:12.5 14 2:32:14.6 2:02:11.9 2:32:14.6 30:02.6
15 115 Scott Luther 2247 37 13 1:05:43.1 15 2:04:59.1 2:04:12.8 2:04:59.1 0:46.3
16 122 James Knutson 2467 37 15 1:05:53.3 16 2:05:16.9 2:04:31.2 2:05:16.9 0:45.6
17 124 Kevin Niederriter 2151 36 12 1:05:29.7 17 2:25:36.1 2:04:48.8 2:25:36.1 20:47.3
18 170 Jose Santos 2489 38 21 1:13:32.8 18 2:46:42.0 2:11:49.2 2:46:42.0 34:52.8
19 173 Roger Anderson 2453 35 18 1:09:10.5 19 2:46:39.9 2:12:07.4 2:46:39.9 34:32.5
20 178 Dustin Anderson 2524 37 20 1:10:14.3 20 2:30:01.7 2:12:28.5 2:30:01.7 17:33.1
21 179 Pablo Picacio 2146 38 19 1:10:10.7 21 2:26:51.8 2:12:31.1 2:26:51.8 14:20.7
22 253 Rene Santos 2488 39 22 1:14:24.4 22 2:56:29.4 2:22:27.5 2:56:29.4 34:01.8
23 264 Lawrence Huang 2575 37 25 1:22:33.0 23 2:25:30.1 2:24:27.1 2:25:30.1 1:02.9
24 275 Ted Smith 2329 36 23 1:15:11.0 24 2:25:54.5 2:25:03.2 2:25:54.5 0:51.3
25 395 Abraham Navarro 2501 39 26 1:30:01.9 25 2:58:26.2 2:44:46.5 2:58:26.2 13:39.6
26 447 Joseph Munoz 2103 38 24 1:21:35.8 26 2:56:25.8 2:55:14.6 2:56:25.8 1:11.1
27 497 Chris Mueller 2430 35 28 1:50:20.4 27 3:35:11.5 3:17:44.7 3:35:11.5 17:26.8
28 522 Jeremy Graham 2233 36 27 1:41:29.4 28 3:44:07.7 3:28:50.9 3:44:07.7 15:16.8
DQ DQ Daniel Groven 2426 35     DQ 1:34:56.6 53:03.3 1:34:56.6 41:53.3
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- 7.3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1 53 Michelle Frew 2504 43 1 1:02:27.1 1 2:26:26.8 1:53:18.1 2:26:26.8 33:08.6
2 66 Jill Hillegass 2378 44 2 1:04:31.0 2 2:10:57.1 1:56:12.7 2:10:57.1 14:44.3
3 75 Jennifer Smith 2230 41 3 1:04:58.6 3 2:12:06.9 1:58:16.6 2:12:06.9 13:50.3
4 84 Jessica Cluette 2394 41 5 1:06:55.9 4 2:00:23.0 1:59:32.3 2:00:23.0 0:50.7
5 88 Kerry Ready 2483 44 4 1:06:12.9 5 2:03:28.1 2:00:23.3 2:03:28.1 3:04.7
6 101 Tanya Lopez 2606 41 6 1:07:01.9 6 2:35:51.1 2:02:17.8 2:35:51.1 33:33.3
7 114 Tiffany Lundtvedt 2137 42 13 1:11:04.5 7 2:05:05.5 2:04:08.9 2:05:05.5 0:56.6
8 116 Christie Roberts 2521 41 8 1:08:35.7 8 2:54:55.6 2:04:15.4 2:54:55.6 50:40.1
9 120 Hope Koch 2265 44 9 1:10:08.0 9 2:05:10.6 2:04:24.9 2:05:10.6 0:45.7
10 151 Jessica Maurer 2525 40 7 1:08:04.9 10 2:41:33.5 2:09:09.0 2:41:33.5 32:24.4
11 156 Lisa Porillo-Birkhead 2320 41 10 1:10:23.4 11 2:23:16.9 2:10:02.3 2:23:16.9 13:14.6
12 174 Jenny Lucas 2594 42 14 1:11:59.7 12 2:26:42.9 2:12:08.1 2:26:42.9 14:34.7
13 187 Lyzanne Mason 2449 44 12 1:11:01.3 13 2:46:44.1 2:13:14.5 2:46:44.1 33:29.5
14 202 Sonya Walker 2039 41 11 1:10:44.1 14 2:16:12.4 2:15:12.5 2:16:12.4 0:59.8
15 213 Lisa Lahmon 2482 41 15 1:12:33.3 15 2:30:04.0 2:16:14.1 2:30:04.0 13:49.9
16 216 Joni Thomas 2046 40 16 1:13:34.9 16 2:46:06.0 2:16:15.8 2:46:06.0 29:50.1
17 232 Galatea Badger 2568 42 17 1:14:25.6 17 2:31:09.7 2:18:41.6 2:31:09.7 12:28.1
18 237 Marivel Garza 2506 41 18 1:15:28.9 18 2:21:12.6 2:20:15.6 2:21:12.6 0:57.0
19 251 Rowena Flaviano 2282 41 19 1:16:01.3 19 2:23:19.5 2:22:12.0 2:23:19.5 1:07.5
20 258 Karin Nicholson 2377 43 21 1:17:18.5 20 2:38:03.4 2:23:18.7 2:38:03.4 14:44.6
21 276 Teffany Lovell 2067 43 25 1:20:34.8 21 3:01:08.0 2:25:30.1 3:01:08.0 35:37.8
22 286 Ames Davis 2311 42 20 1:16:58.7 22 2:46:44.7 2:26:18.8 2:46:44.7 20:25.8
23 292 Maria Hernandez 2429 43 24 1:20:07.1 23 3:01:32.5 2:27:15.9 3:01:32.5 34:16.5
24 300 Michelle Rosas 2064 41 27 1:22:09.4 24 2:30:27.0 2:29:36.4 2:30:27.0 0:50.5
25 310 Viola Issleib 2337 44 26 1:21:27.1 25 3:04:58.4 2:31:52.9 3:04:58.4 33:05.4
26 320 Lucelda Armenta 2145 42 22 1:17:25.3 26 2:47:43.3 2:33:02.7 2:47:43.3 14:40.6
27 336 Andrea Schmidt 2323 43 28 1:22:12.3 27 2:49:04.4 2:34:33.1 2:49:04.4 14:31.3
28 337 Shelby Hatch 2331 41 23 1:19:41.7 28 2:35:36.5 2:34:36.9 2:35:36.5 0:59.6
29 363 Jo Ana Favella 2356 44 29 1:26:26.9 29 3:14:30.8 2:40:32.6 3:14:30.8 33:58.2
30 375 Becky Locke 2253 43 30 1:26:40.6 30 2:42:38.2 2:41:40.6 2:42:38.2 0:57.6
31 388 Rebecca Diaz 2307 42 35 1:28:24.1 31 3:13:56.2 2:44:09.0 3:13:56.2 29:47.2
32 389 Claudia Nunez 2044 44 34 1:28:24.0 32 3:13:56.4 2:44:09.1 3:13:56.4 29:47.3
33 394 Terrinita Smith 2098 44 31 1:26:59.4 33 3:20:28.4 2:44:32.7 3:20:28.4 35:55.7
34 396 Tawni Sigelmier 2593 44 36 1:28:28.4 34 2:45:47.5 2:44:46.5 2:45:47.5 1:00.9
35 403 Anjelie Bargin 2088 41 33 1:27:17.6 35 2:47:20.3 2:46:25.8 2:47:20.3 0:54.4
36 410 Tammy Tucker 2410 44 32 1:27:00.1 36 2:49:37.6 2:48:39.1 2:49:37.6 0:58.5
37 416 Christina Isaac 2433 41 38 1:31:17.1 37 3:19:36.4 2:49:48.7 3:19:36.4 29:47.7
38 437 Carmina Hill 2555 42 39 1:32:14.3 38 3:27:46.3 2:53:21.2 3:27:46.3 34:25.0
39 445 Michelle Boatwright 2115 43 40 1:33:24.3 39 3:08:27.1 2:54:15.2 3:08:27.1 14:11.8
40 449 Kim Lindemann 2500 44 37 1:30:02.0 40 3:09:17.8 2:55:38.0 3:09:17.8 13:39.7
41 456 Michelle Leathers 2126 43 43 1:34:07.5 41 2:58:31.0 2:57:20.4 2:58:31.0 1:10.6
42 464 Danna Adcock 2081 40 42 1:33:39.8 42 3:19:21.5 3:00:12.4 3:19:21.5 19:09.1
43 479 Januar Hambrick 2462 43 44 1:37:51.5 43 3:09:17.9 3:08:29.3 3:09:17.9 0:48.6
44 481 Barbara Coleman 2299 42 46 1:40:31.9 44 3:29:33.0 3:10:59.8 3:29:33.0 18:33.1
45 487 Tammy Foster 2472 43 47 1:42:00.1 45 3:53:41.2 3:13:50.8 3:53:41.2 39:50.4
46 492 Korin Hardt 2204 42 41 1:33:36.7 46 3:14:58.6 3:14:04.4 3:14:58.6 0:54.2
47 500 Gwen Ficker 2131 41 48 1:44:22.2 47 3:20:08.1 3:19:19.2 3:20:08.1 0:48.8
48 516 Carmen Ross 2144 41 49 1:46:45.9 48 3:26:11.7 3:24:57.5 3:26:11.7 1:14.2
49 519 Linda Webb 2194 42 45 1:38:30.9 49 4:13:56.1 3:26:05.0 4:13:56.1 47:51.1
50 524 Christie Somogye 2112 40 50 1:54:53.8 50 3:30:27.7 3:29:20.8 3:30:27.7 1:06.8
51 543 Michel Casey 2157 40 51 1:59:36.6 51 4:16:45.9 3:46:01.2 4:16:45.9 30:44.7
52 546 Kristy Greenhaw 2551 40 52 2:02:57.6 52 4:18:07.2 3:48:19.1 4:18:07.2 29:48.1
53 551 Joylynn Hinton 2458 42 53 2:08:03.8 53 3:57:59.1 3:57:06.7 3:57:59.1 0:52.3
54 554 Amanda Bowdoin 2366 41 54 2:12:10.1 54 4:32:59.8 4:02:45.4 4:32:59.8 30:14.4
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- 7.3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1 19 Michael Diaz 2100 43 2 55:18.6 1 1:45:04.3 1:41:20.6 1:45:04.3 3:43.6
2 23 Christopher Silvas 2107 43 1 54:17.6 2 1:43:50.5 1:42:58.4 1:43:50.5 0:52.1
3 28 Andrew Brazee 2493 41 4 58:23.3 3 1:48:11.1 1:47:00.6 1:48:11.1 1:10.5
4 29 Steven Bostelmann 2231 43 3 57:15.9 4 1:47:53.7 1:47:04.7 1:47:53.7 0:49.0
5 41 Mark Wojciechowski 2312 40 5 59:08.9 5 2:24:25.8 1:50:56.9 2:24:25.8 33:28.9
6 44 John Cogbill 2363 42 8 1:01:33.8 6 2:10:02.0 1:51:45.2 2:10:02.0 18:16.7
7 57 Daniel Shin 2019 42 6 59:52.1 7 1:56:16.3 1:54:06.3 1:56:16.3 2:09.9
8 76 Leon Cook 2048 40 7 1:01:23.6 8 1:59:19.2 1:58:33.1 1:59:19.2 0:46.1
9 78 Roosevelt Brunson 2310 40 10 1:04:48.4 9 2:19:07.9 1:58:42.5 2:19:07.9 20:25.3
10 80 Richard Summers 2031 42 15 1:06:13.1 10 2:46:43.0 1:58:51.2 2:46:43.0 47:51.8
11 82 Edward Diaz 2283 43 11 1:04:55.8 11 2:00:22.2 1:59:06.0 2:00:22.2 1:16.2
12 110 Chris Hendricks 2476 44 19 1:09:00.6 12 2:04:11.2 2:03:06.3 2:04:11.2 1:04.8
13 111 Brion Rockel 2412 44 13 1:05:25.4 13 2:37:43.3 2:03:16.9 2:37:43.3 34:26.3
14 118 Reginal Hall 2411 43 14 1:05:51.4 14 2:20:30.7 2:04:23.1 2:20:30.7 16:07.6
15 119 Javeir Hernandez 2415 43 9 1:03:25.2 15 2:05:08.2 2:04:24.2 2:05:08.2 0:44.0
16 128 Craig Smith 2391 44 16 1:07:31.5 16 2:38:30.5 2:05:35.5 2:38:30.5 32:55.0
17 141 Robert Avery 2184 41 12 1:05:12.9 17 2:08:58.4 2:07:45.6 2:08:58.4 1:12.8
18 144 Jeremy Robb 2147 43 18 1:08:38.5 18 2:22:26.4 2:08:05.9 2:22:26.4 14:20.4
19 181 John Kennerson 2564 44 20 1:11:46.3 19 2:28:51.7 2:12:33.8 2:28:51.7 16:17.9
20 182 Paul Lucas 2224 42 17 1:07:39.0 20 2:13:20.1 2:12:35.7 2:13:20.1 0:44.4
21 206 Todd Wainman 2405 42 22 1:12:12.5 21 2:27:37.9 2:15:34.2 2:27:37.9 12:03.7
22 210 Jeromey Hannel 2461 41 24 1:13:36.3 22 2:16:48.8 2:15:59.1 2:16:48.8 0:49.6
23 228 David Bass 2004 44 21 1:11:59.8 23 2:19:10.5 2:17:51.8 2:19:10.5 1:18.6
24 247 Gary Bates 2418 40 26 1:15:13.2 24 2:22:39.3 2:21:45.9 2:22:39.3 0:53.4
25 260 Bryan Berg 2173 40 23 1:12:24.1 25 2:37:41.6 2:23:44.5 2:37:41.6 13:57.0
26 263 Jack Bradley 2290 44 25 1:15:03.4 26 2:25:07.9 2:24:17.5 2:25:07.9 0:50.4
27 294 Dabid Hurtado 2263 43 29 1:17:06.6 27 2:47:03.5 2:27:23.9 2:47:03.5 19:39.5
28 311 Damion Watts 2056 43 28 1:15:53.1 28 2:40:19.9 2:31:58.2 2:40:19.9 8:21.6
29 315 Yosef Aguliar 2442 44 30 1:23:05.2 29 2:44:12.5 2:32:21.7 2:44:12.5 11:50.7
30 333 Kevin Stucker 2563 41 31 1:24:23.5 30 2:35:22.4 2:34:16.6 2:35:22.4 1:05.7
31 347 Manuel Molano III 2220 40 27 1:15:22.7 31 2:38:16.5 2:37:06.7 2:38:16.5 1:09.7
32 368 Todd Talady 2287 43 33 1:30:37.7 32 2:42:16.2 2:41:19.1 2:42:16.2 0:57.1
33 382 William Brakemeier 2436 44 32 1:25:01.7 33 2:44:20.0 2:43:10.4 2:44:20.0 1:09.6
34 451 Chris Wallace 2603 40 34 1:35:04.7 34 2:57:01.8 2:56:02.7 2:57:01.8 0:59.1
35 480 Russell Sharpswain 2393 44 36 1:46:03.4 35 3:42:39.5 3:09:06.7 3:42:39.5 33:32.7
36 482 Clayton Coleman 2333 44 35 1:40:31.8 36 3:29:33.6 3:11:00.6 3:29:33.6 18:33.0
37 540 Christopher Hardt 2203 44 37 1:55:46.8 37 3:40:54.5 3:39:59.5 3:40:54.5 0:55.0
38 550 Sean Hanley 2400 44 38 1:58:08.2 38 4:16:00.3 3:56:10.6 4:16:00.3 19:49.7
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- 7.3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1 69 Rachele Jacaruso 2256 45 1 1:02:42.9 1 1:57:28.7 1:56:16.5 1:57:28.7 1:12.2
2 113 Rebecca Funk-Clonts 2494 48 3 1:08:55.4 2 2:04:40.7 2:03:54.9 2:04:40.7 0:45.8
3 127 Dawn Wojciechowski 2042 48 2 1:03:54.5 3 2:05:09.0 2:05:09.0 2:05:09.0
4 147 Lula Nelson 2581 47 4 1:09:09.4 4 2:09:25.6 2:08:32.8 2:09:25.6 0:52.7
5 149 Nobuko Fogarty 2574 45 5 1:10:52.5 5 2:10:06.1 2:09:05.0 2:10:06.1 1:01.1
6 168 Judy Roessner 2416 49 9 1:13:15.9 6 2:22:49.9 2:11:08.1 2:22:49.9 11:41.8
7 189 Deborah Miller 2177 46 6 1:12:09.9 7 2:14:24.9 2:13:26.0 2:14:24.9 0:58.8
8 217 Pattsi Campbell 2050 46 7 1:13:02.3 8 2:30:53.5 2:16:22.0 2:30:53.5 14:31.5
9 229 Carmen Ortiz 2556 45 10 1:13:44.1 9 2:18:47.5 2:17:57.3 2:18:47.5 0:50.2
10 239 Lisa King 2227 47 12 1:15:40.7 10 2:35:47.7 2:20:53.1 2:35:47.7 14:54.6
11 243 Norma Liza Bruno 2055 48 8 1:13:13.9 11 2:54:37.6 2:21:22.6 2:54:37.6 33:14.9
12 255 Angela Hernandez 2519 46 11 1:15:03.1 12 2:23:44.9 2:22:48.7 2:23:44.9 0:56.1
13 257 Kellye Mathis 2284 48 17 1:20:23.0 13 2:57:46.8 2:23:13.5 2:57:46.8 34:33.2
14 272 Maria Hamelers 2316 45 13 1:16:34.8 14 2:38:10.9 2:24:56.7 2:38:10.9 13:14.2
15 277 Toni Powell 2068 45 18 1:20:47.5 15 3:01:08.9 2:25:31.0 3:01:08.9 35:37.9
16 282 Tracy Barns 2510 46 15 1:19:19.3 16 2:55:42.7 2:25:58.0 2:55:42.7 29:44.6
17 296 Kelly Deardorff 2585 48 16 1:20:03.0 17 3:18:22.1 2:27:38.1 3:18:22.1 50:44.0
18 314 Dorena Moore 2369 49 19 1:21:54.6 18 2:33:21.6 2:32:12.8 2:33:21.6 1:08.7
19 328 Roslyn Melde 2302 48 25 1:26:20.3 19 2:34:43.6 2:33:42.2 2:34:43.6 1:01.3
20 335 Vanessa Vargas 2179 46 14 1:18:17.8 20 3:10:37.4 2:34:29.3 3:10:37.4 36:08.1
21 345 Lonnie Ellis 2286 47 20 1:22:29.4 21 2:37:26.9 2:36:31.2 2:37:26.9 0:55.7
22 362 Cynthia Johnson 2020 49 27 1:26:50.3 22 2:41:10.3 2:40:20.3 2:41:10.3 0:50.0
23 367 Carol Pryce 2576 49 21 1:22:41.4 23 3:14:40.0 2:40:57.4 3:14:40.0 33:42.5
24 374 Wanda Stigger 2565 47 24 1:25:00.7 24 2:56:44.1 2:41:33.4 2:56:44.1 15:10.6
25 379 Tammy Cooke 2295 47 26 1:26:39.6 25 2:43:42.1 2:42:40.1 2:43:42.1 1:01.9
26 381 Marie Campbell 2021 48 28 1:28:26.4 26 3:00:12.3 2:42:57.7 3:00:12.3 17:14.5
27 398 Martha Anhalt 2454 45 22 1:24:02.4 27 2:59:53.8 2:44:59.5 2:59:53.8 14:54.2
28 404 Kim Nesmith 2452 48 30 1:30:19.2 28 3:21:25.1 2:46:53.4 3:21:25.1 34:31.6
29 415 Ruth Gately 2386 47 31 1:30:41.5 29 2:50:47.9 2:49:44.6 2:50:47.9 1:03.2
30 423 Dee Martinez 2579 46 29 1:30:03.0 30 3:38:42.5 2:50:25.7 3:38:42.5 48:16.8
31 438 Patricia Quillen 2557 49 33 1:32:12.0 31 3:27:46.3 2:53:21.5 3:27:46.3 34:24.7
32 439 Becky Flores 2392 47 23 1:24:27.9 32 3:26:11.0 2:53:28.9 3:26:11.0 32:42.1
33 459 Ronata Staten 2255 46 34 1:33:56.8 33 3:27:40.3 2:57:54.7 3:27:40.3 29:45.5
34 461 Shelley Keas 2604 46 32 1:31:55.0 34 3:00:12.2 2:58:42.5 3:00:12.2 1:29.7
35 488 Lori Rhoads 2469 45 36 1:42:00.5 35 3:53:41.6 3:13:51.1 3:53:41.6 39:50.4
36 490 Molly Byrd 2341 49 38 1:46:16.4 36 3:19:26.7 3:13:53.6 3:19:26.7 5:33.0
37 493 Michelle Lee 2162 46 37 1:42:45.6 37 3:16:36.3 3:15:31.9 3:16:36.3 1:04.4
38 518 Akiko Flores 2117 47 35 1:38:31.4 38 4:13:55.9 3:26:04.7 4:13:55.9 47:51.1
39 525 Kim Long 2191 46 39 1:54:55.0 39 3:30:31.7 3:29:24.9 3:30:31.7 1:06.8
40 533 Teri Ankarberg 2232 45 40 1:57:52.4 40 3:38:25.2 3:32:23.0 3:38:25.2 6:02.2
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- 7.3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1 31 Jeffrey Rodriguez 2570 47 1 1:00:33.2 1 1:53:35.9 1:48:54.9 1:53:35.9 4:40.9
2 52 David Ditolla 2451 45 2 1:03:02.5 2 1:54:05.5 1:53:13.2 1:54:05.5 0:52.3
3 97 Slade Dickson 2091 47 3 1:06:26.3 3 2:02:26.1 2:01:43.1 2:02:26.1 0:43.0
4 138 Arthur Levin 2441 48 5 1:12:17.9 4 2:18:49.1 2:06:57.5 2:18:49.1 11:51.6
5 159 John Vasut 2446 47 8 1:13:38.1 5 2:11:24.0 2:10:32.5 2:11:24.0 0:51.4
6 191 Arthur Coley 2025 45 12 1:14:54.5 6 2:14:47.8 2:13:36.6 2:14:47.8 1:11.2
7 195 Michael Ebers 2129 46 6 1:12:30.4 7 2:15:24.6 2:14:29.1 2:15:24.6 0:55.4
8 199 Patrick Henry 2186 46 4 1:09:33.4 8 2:15:31.8 2:14:41.4 2:15:31.8 0:50.4
9 209 Michael Pullon 2090 46 7 1:13:13.8 9 2:16:42.3 2:15:58.7 2:16:42.3 0:43.6
10 219 Patrick Anders 2517 45 13 1:15:04.7 10 2:31:19.5 2:16:28.4 2:31:19.5 14:51.0
11 221 Danny Richards 2561 46 11 1:14:27.5 11 2:29:58.8 2:16:38.1 2:29:58.8 13:20.6
12 250 Doug Nardecchia 2291 47 14 1:16:01.5 12 2:23:19.1 2:22:11.8 2:23:19.1 1:07.3
13 254 Michael Gisser 2440 47 10 1:14:25.1 13 2:34:19.8 2:22:29.4 2:34:19.8 11:50.3
14 279 Tracy Smith 2642 45 15 1:19:47.7 14 3:01:44.9 2:25:49.4 3:01:44.9 35:55.5
15 313 Gary Ritter 2238 49 18 1:24:22.5 15 2:33:16.5 2:32:02.5 2:33:16.5 1:14.0
16 331 Bill Lee 2161 49 9 1:13:52.3 16 2:34:53.8 2:33:50.7 2:34:53.8 1:03.0
17 343 Daniel O'Neill 2408 49 20 1:26:38.3 17 2:37:31.5 2:35:50.3 2:37:31.5 1:41.2
18 354 Kevin Koeller 2443 45 16 1:23:06.2 18 2:50:07.2 2:38:17.1 2:50:07.2 11:50.0
19 355 Sal Peralta 2407 47 17 1:23:32.2 19 2:39:36.7 2:38:49.6 2:39:36.7 0:47.0
20 413 Scott Fujimoto 2374 47 19 1:26:14.6 20 3:26:09.6 2:49:32.4 3:26:09.6 36:37.1
21 434 Danny Dill 2200 45 21 1:30:24.9 21 3:07:38.8 2:52:29.1 3:07:38.8 15:09.6
22 489 Steve Rhoads 2468 45 23 1:42:02.8 22 3:53:41.8 3:13:51.2 3:53:41.8 39:50.6
23 513 Larry Berg 2013 45 22 1:41:01.4 23 3:54:03.7 3:24:09.0 3:54:03.7 29:54.6
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- 7.3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1 70 Ramona Teter 2623 54 1 1:04:50.6 1 2:33:55.2 1:56:25.7 2:33:55.2 37:29.4
2 109 Sharon Pechal 2509 51 2 1:08:10.8 2 2:04:30.7 2:02:55.2 2:04:30.7 1:35.5
3 190 Pamela Holwerda 2167 54 3 1:11:58.7 3 2:14:34.5 2:13:34.4 2:14:34.5 1:00.0
4 261 Gina Seiler 2578 53 5 1:21:04.3 4 2:57:30.5 2:23:45.2 2:57:30.5 33:45.2
5 325 Mirian Tudor 2455 53 4 1:20:39.2 5 2:34:28.0 2:33:30.3 2:34:28.0 0:57.6
6 351 Letty Marino 2130 52 6 1:22:33.3 6 2:38:40.7 2:37:44.6 2:38:40.7 0:56.1
7 366 Kimberly Smith 2577 53 7 1:22:39.4 7 3:14:39.5 2:40:54.9 3:14:39.5 33:44.6
8 373 Audrey Timkovich 2197 52 9 1:28:49.2 8 2:59:06.0 2:41:23.8 2:59:06.0 17:42.2
9 377 Kathy Reynolds 2608 51 8 1:26:10.1 9 3:18:43.2 2:42:12.0 3:18:43.2 36:31.1
10 385 Sherri Davidson 2285 50 11 1:30:21.8 10 2:57:58.9 2:43:29.0 2:57:58.9 14:29.9
11 419 Patti Ponzio 2481 52 10 1:29:59.4 11 3:02:31.3 2:50:06.0 3:02:31.3 12:25.2
12 422 Sandra Delk 2340 51 13 1:32:47.4 12 2:51:23.2 2:50:21.5 2:51:23.2 1:01.6
13 427 Brenda Hall 2401 51 12 1:32:34.5 13 2:56:01.8 2:51:16.1 2:56:01.8 4:45.6
14 460 Cindi Brown 2105 54 14 1:34:07.1 14 3:30:35.5 2:58:37.9 3:30:35.5 31:57.5
15 483 Elisa Flores 2628 53 19 1:49:46.3 15 3:12:04.1 3:12:04.1 3:12:04.1
16 485 Stefanie Salvi 2334 52 16 1:46:56.3 16 3:31:30.5 3:13:38.8 3:31:30.5 17:51.6
17 496 Petra Carmack 2261 54 15 1:40:07.2 17 3:18:46.6 3:17:38.5 3:18:46.6 1:08.0
18 499 Deborah Brunson 2178 53 17 1:48:44.4 18 3:19:12.5 3:18:14.3 3:19:12.5 0:58.2
19 501 Laura Blowey 2460 52 18 1:49:42.2 19 3:21:36.7 3:20:20.3 3:21:36.7 1:16.3
20 506 Shirley Rodgers 2502 54 21 1:53:31.5 20 3:52:29.6 3:22:15.1 3:52:29.6 30:14.4
21 526 Hults Susan 2301 53 20 1:51:40.4 21 3:46:55.6 3:29:37.2 3:46:55.6 17:18.3
22 542 Trudy Hancock 2338 50 23 2:01:01.1 22 3:45:29.4 3:44:22.2 3:45:29.4 1:07.2
23 547 Danna Chapman 2512 52 22 2:00:02.4 23 4:18:43.6 3:48:59.2 4:18:43.6 29:44.3
24 555 Sylvia Yanez 2567 51 24 2:09:39.4 24 4:38:42.3 4:03:50.9 4:38:42.3 34:51.3
25 557 Jane Casey 2124 51 25 2:24:01.0 25 4:48:29.2 4:47:29.6 4:48:29.2 0:59.5
DQ DQ Lidia Lopez 2159 53     DQ 2:08:11.9 1:17:39.6 2:08:11.9 50:32.3
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- 7.3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1 30 Angel Ruemmely 2119 53 1 1:02:12.4 1 1:48:04.2 1:47:14.7 1:48:04.2 0:49.4
2 72 David Gowen 2526 51 2 1:04:57.4 2 2:34:09.9 1:56:40.5 2:34:09.9 37:29.3
3 136 Peter, Jr Barajas 2268 54 3 1:06:47.5 3 2:19:54.2 2:06:40.3 2:19:54.2 13:13.8
4 155 Stephen Crawford 2011 54 6 1:11:12.1 4 2:30:58.7 2:09:59.4 2:30:58.7 20:59.3
5 193 Benford Griffin 2032 52 5 1:11:08.4 5 3:01:33.9 2:13:41.5 3:01:33.9 47:52.3
6 204 Mitchell Wido 2549 53 9 1:16:27.2 6 2:19:48.6 2:15:17.6 2:19:48.6 4:30.9
7 207 Peter Sedgwick 2079 54 4 1:08:15.3 7 2:16:32.7 2:15:45.3 2:16:32.7 0:47.3
8 226 Bryan Day 2545 51 8 1:15:00.2 8 2:51:20.1 2:17:02.5 2:51:20.1 34:17.6
9 259 Jeff Weddle 2078 52 11 1:20:29.8 9 2:56:53.4 2:23:31.7 2:56:53.4 33:21.7
10 287 Angelo Espinosa 2051 50 7 1:12:51.5 10 2:27:09.4 2:26:19.3 2:27:09.4 0:50.1
11 308 Nathan Allen 2163 52 10 1:18:29.3 11 2:45:33.4 2:31:33.3 2:45:33.4 14:00.1
12 319 John Carmack 2260 54 12 1:21:25.1 12 2:34:03.7 2:32:55.9 2:34:03.7 1:07.7
13 344 Kevin Beermann 2495 52 14 1:24:27.1 13 2:36:48.3 2:35:58.6 2:36:48.3 0:49.7
14 418 Troy Overton 2573 53 13 1:24:06.7 14 2:51:06.8 2:50:03.3 2:51:06.8 1:03.5
15 469 Ron Dumke 2277 51 15 1:34:55.8 15 3:02:33.1 3:01:37.8 3:02:33.1 0:55.3
16 472 Kevin Francis 2294 54 16 1:40:48.3 16 3:06:50.0 3:05:49.5 3:06:50.0 1:00.5
17 535 Patrick Anderson 2437 50 17 1:56:38.3 17 3:36:05.6 3:35:11.7 3:36:05.6 0:53.9
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- 7.3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1 102 Carol Wilcox 2607 55 1 1:07:01.9 1 2:35:51.3 2:02:17.9 2:35:51.3 33:33.4
2 126 Barbara Dumke 2279 58 2 1:07:25.1 2 2:05:56.4 2:05:02.0 2:05:56.4 0:54.3
3 140 Susan Wingert 2355 58 4 1:10:02.7 3 2:46:16.4 2:07:38.1 2:46:16.4 38:38.2
4 142 Lathi Taylor 2508 58 3 1:09:04.4 4 2:09:27.5 2:07:52.6 2:09:27.5 1:34.9
5 175 Jill Atmar 2492 55 5 1:12:56.9 5 2:49:24.8 2:12:09.3 2:49:24.8 37:15.4
6 235 Mary Jennings 2382 57 6 1:16:38.0 6 2:20:30.4 2:19:41.2 2:20:30.4 0:49.2
7 266 Diana Houston 2395 57 7 1:20:47.6 7 2:25:41.8 2:24:33.2 2:25:41.8 1:08.6
8 298 Tammye Baecker 2308 57 8 1:20:48.6 8 3:01:26.7 2:28:57.7 3:01:26.7 32:29.0
9 301 Pamela Morrow 2368 56 10 1:25:57.3 9 2:45:25.0 2:30:15.8 2:45:25.0 15:09.2
10 327 Elizabeth Hamilton 2560 56 9 1:21:58.1 10 2:38:17.1 2:33:42.0 2:38:17.1 4:35.1
11 329 Kathy Wigley 2420 56 11 1:26:19.9 11 2:34:44.9 2:33:43.5 2:34:44.9 1:01.4
12 332 Dana McMahan 2096 56 12 1:26:20.2 12 2:35:11.1 2:34:09.9 2:35:11.1 1:01.2
13 352 Silvia Maldonado 2622 56 13 1:29:43.0 13 3:26:44.2 2:38:07.5 3:26:44.2 48:36.6
14 430 Betty White 2605 58 15 1:35:01.0 14 2:52:42.9 2:51:46.9 2:52:42.9 0:56.0
15 457 Sylvia Lugo 2080 56 16 1:37:51.4 15 2:58:09.6 2:57:21.3 2:58:09.6 0:48.2
16 468 Susan Gibson 2367 56 18 1:40:39.9 16 3:02:36.9 3:01:26.3 3:02:36.9 1:10.6
17 473 Sally Bittick 2396 55 14 1:32:50.4 17 3:23:59.0 3:05:59.4 3:23:59.0 17:59.6
18 477 Adela Gomez 2028 58 17 1:39:39.2 18 3:08:28.7 3:07:26.3 3:08:28.7 1:02.4
19 504 Molly Erpenbach 2397 56 19 1:49:00.7 19 3:37:20.5 3:21:44.8 3:37:20.5 15:35.6
20 510 Diana Wright 2459 59 20 1:49:41.2 20 3:25:08.4 3:23:52.1 3:25:08.4 1:16.3
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- 7.3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1 32 Mark Groveunder 2172 55 1 59:29.7 1 2:01:19.2 1:48:57.0 2:01:19.2 12:22.1
2 63 Thomas Liker 2325 57 2 1:02:59.2 2 1:56:05.1 1:55:21.5 1:56:05.1 0:43.6
3 74 Ronald Head 2196 57 3 1:05:13.9 3 1:58:04.3 1:57:16.7 1:58:04.3 0:47.5
4 123 Kevin Koch 2266 57 4 1:06:19.4 4 2:05:20.1 2:04:35.0 2:05:20.1 0:45.0
5 129 Thomas Baker 2074 58 5 1:08:42.2 5 2:06:50.8 2:05:50.6 2:06:50.8 1:00.2
6 164 Henry Garza 2208 59 6 1:10:03.9 6 2:11:39.8 2:10:54.1 2:11:39.8 0:45.6
7 188 James Richardson 2135 55 7 1:10:17.8 7 2:14:09.4 2:13:21.5 2:14:09.4 0:47.8
8 194 William Cronk 2471 57 8 1:12:02.3 8 2:49:25.1 2:14:04.0 2:49:25.1 35:21.1
9 299 Marvin Winterink 2306 59 10 1:19:32.0 9 2:58:58.5 2:29:03.2 2:58:58.5 29:55.2
10 303 Andy Trautman 2486 57 9 1:16:39.3 10 2:31:34.2 2:30:37.9 2:31:34.2 0:56.3
11 406 Frankie Martinez 2133 59 11 1:31:01.4 11 3:02:05.9 2:47:11.4 3:02:05.9 14:54.5
12 435 Rick Cortes 2591 55 12 1:32:57.0 12 3:42:46.4 2:52:51.2 3:42:46.4 49:55.1
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- 7.3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1 534 Patsy Palmer 2336 64 2 1:57:53.2 1 3:38:25.5 3:32:23.7 3:38:25.5 6:01.8
2 538 Pearlie Bowden 2111 63 1 1:57:23.3 2 4:25:58.9 3:35:57.0 4:25:58.9 50:01.8
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- 7.3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1 241 Michael Finn 2016 60 1 1:14:46.7 1 2:21:59.7 2:21:09.3 2:21:59.7 0:50.3
2 342 John Boyd 2404 63 2 1:26:37.8 2 2:37:31.3 2:35:49.6 2:37:31.3 1:41.7
3 358 Charles Blount 2104 62 5 1:31:31.4 3 2:40:34.2 2:39:28.1 2:40:34.2 1:06.0
4 402 Tom Rogers 2188 64 4 1:30:29.8 4 2:46:55.8 2:45:53.2 2:46:55.8 1:02.5
5 420 David Lang 2171 61 3 1:29:48.4 5 2:51:13.3 2:50:11.7 2:51:13.3 1:01.5
6 444 Stephen Melo 2485 63 6 1:32:55.2 6 3:09:07.9 2:54:12.0 3:09:07.9 14:55.9
7 467 Dave Kristick 2375 61 7 1:33:44.8 7 3:18:03.3 3:01:15.0 3:18:03.3 16:48.3
8 474 Louis Gomez 2029 63 8 1:39:39.3 8 3:07:52.5 3:06:49.8 3:07:52.5 1:02.7
9 475 Mark Gilliland 2108 61 9 1:40:48.0 9 3:08:04.7 3:07:04.1 3:08:04.7 1:00.5
DQ DQ Kenneth Moger 2036 62     DQ 1:27:33.1 52:06.5 1:27:33.1 35:26.5
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- 7.3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1 478 Barbara Rogers 2226 67 1 1:43:58.2 1 3:24:41.9 3:08:00.2 3:24:41.9 16:41.6
2 507 Jan Ward 2234 69 2 1:55:32.2 2 3:30:59.8 3:22:59.2 3:30:59.8 8:00.5
3 536 Josephine Oates 2324 67 3 1:56:40.1 3 3:36:05.7 3:35:11.8 3:36:05.7 0:53.9
4 537 Nancy Holcomb 2385 69 4 1:58:02.1 4 4:26:26.3 3:35:21.5 4:26:26.3 51:04.7
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- 7.3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1 471 Bobby Reynolds 2619 67 1 1:37:52.2 1 3:38:20.3 3:01:48.9 3:38:20.3 36:31.4
2 521 Don Rhoades 2069 65 2 1:46:46.6 2 3:43:57.1 3:28:34.8 3:43:57.1 15:22.2
 
Top

Female 70 and Over

  Overall   ------- 7.3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1 517 Shirley Gilliland 2187 84 1 1:49:10.6 1 3:26:26.2 3:25:23.5 3:26:26.2 1:02.6
 
Top

Male 70 and Over

  Overall   ------- 7.3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1 203 Barry Chambers 2439 70 1 1:12:47.8 1 2:16:03.6 2:15:15.8 2:16:03.6 0:47.7
2 365 William Forkner 2373 71 2 1:26:44.0 2 2:41:40.5 2:40:49.6 2:41:40.5 0:50.8
3 412 John MacIntyre 2566 77 3 1:32:56.9 3 3:39:21.1 2:49:25.7 3:39:21.1 49:55.4
4 452 Ken Johnson 2559 73 4 1:36:47.1 4 2:57:04.5 2:56:03.7 2:57:04.5 1:00.8
5 508 Jimmy Davis 2182 76 6 1:47:43.4 5 3:24:05.7 3:23:12.1 3:24:05.7 0:53.6
6 509 David Crews 2001 72 5 1:43:27.1 6 3:24:05.6 3:23:17.0 3:24:05.6 0:48.5
7 539 Jess Hamilton 2014 72 7 1:48:47.0 7 3:40:16.2 3:39:18.1 3:40:16.2 0:58.1