Gallop or Trot

Overall Finish List

September 19, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Shaun Griffin Killeen TX 907 40 M 1 Top Fin 18:31.4 5:59/M
2 Jonathan Castillo Killeen TX 931 34 M 1 30-34 19:02.0 6:09/M
3 Dan Arnold Georgetown TX 926 13 M 1 12-15 19:15.5 6:13/M
4 Bryan Glover Temple TX 847 28 M 1 25-29 19:35.1 6:20/M
5 Nathan Wilson Copperas Cove TX 981 24 M 1 20-24 20:25.2 6:36/M
6 Joe Birkhead Harker Heights TX 850 38 M 1 35-39 20:44.7 6:43/M
7 Nicholas Hooten Copperas Cove TX 999 13 M 2 12-15 20:50.3 6:44/M
8 Eric Price Fort Hood TX 920 35 M 2 35-39 20:59.6 6:46/M
9 Jeremiah Saria Harker Heights TX 919 12 M 3 12-15 21:11.4 6:51/M
10 Stephen Simecek Nollanville TX 945 38 M 3 35-39 21:15.1 6:52/M
11 Camille McCue Killeen TX 802 34 F 1 Top Fin 21:21.6 6:55/M
12 Dennis Ortega Killeen TX 901 21 M 2 20-24 21:38.1 8:24/M
13 Ernest Thomas Copperas Cove TX 944 48 M 1 45-49 22:37.9 7:21/M
14 Robert Sanchez Lampasas TX 966 33 M 2 30-34 22:43.0 7:20/M
15 Eathan Sanchez Lampasas TX 967 15 M 4 12-15 22:43.6 7:20/M
16 Jonathan Wood Killeen TX 868 29 M 2 25-29 22:56.1 7:25/M
17 Daniel Shin Temple TX 881 42 M 1 40-44 23:01.2 7:27/M
18 Mahnaz Patterson Killeen TX 956 29 F 1 25-29 24:04.3 7:47/M
19 Jamie Arnold Georgetown TX 29 45 F 1 45-49 24:14.4 7:50/M
20 Jon Ross Killeen TX 959 25 M 3 25-29 24:27.6 7:55/M
21 Thomas McCue Killeen TX 803 21 M 3 20-24 24:30.8 7:58/M
22 Michael Ebers Belton TX 871 47 M 2 45-49 24:46.9 8:02/M
23 J'Neka Robinson Killeen TX 949 41 F 1 40-44 24:49.4 8:01/M
24 Christina Sandoval Killeen TX 953 35 F 1 35-39 24:49.8 8:02/M
25 Abel Rodriguez Killeen TX 899 15 M 5 12-15 24:53.2 8:26/M
26 Lisa Birkhead Harker Heights TX 849 42 F 2 40-44 24:58.6 8:05/M
27 Lisa Griffin Killeen TX 893 40 F 3 40-44 25:01.9 8:06/M
28 Holly Landez Killeen TX 821 44 F 4 40-44 25:14.0 8:09/M
29 Antonio Millner Harker Heights TX 820 45 M 3 45-49 25:14.1 8:13/M
30 Pete Boulette Temple TX 969 67 M 1 65-69 25:32.1 8:15/M
31 James Pearce Killeen TX 934 34 M 3 30-34 25:38.2 8:25/M
32 Jennie Kidwell Killeen TX 3 31 F 1 30-34 25:38.7 8:18/M
33 Lisa Kelly Killeen TX 20 33 F 2 30-34 25:44.5 8:20/M
34 Gabriel Varela Killeen TX 859 25 F 2 25-29 26:17.6 8:38/M
35 Izzy Marquez Lampasas TX 968 13 F 1 12-15 26:21.5 8:30/M
36 Trevor Pearce Killeen TX 933 29 M 4 25-29 26:29.2 8:42/M
37 Angie Wilson Copperas Cove TX 818 61 F 1 60-64 26:29.4 8:34/M
38 Luis Rivera Nolanville TX 826 70 M 1 70-99 26:29.5 8:34/M
39 Pamela Holwerda Killeen TX 810 55 F 1 55-59 26:30.4 8:35/M
40 Kyle Gunn Harker Heights TX 993 29 M 5 25-29 26:30.9 8:38/M
41 Bonnie Dunlop Harker Heigths TX 848 37 F 2 35-39 26:49.1 8:41/M
42 Laura Utter Harker Heights TX 924 37 F 3 35-39 26:50.8 8:43/M
43 Turtle Powell Kempner TX 873 13 M 6 12-15 26:55.1 8:43/M
44 Robert Glover Georgetown TX 927 58 M 1 55-59 27:06.1 8:45/M
45 Stefani Stephens Killeen TX 26 39 F 4 35-39 27:08.9 8:49/M
46 Tony Sandoval Killeen TX 898 37 M 4 35-39 27:08.9 8:46/M
47 Richard Daugherty Killeen TX 937 37 M 5 35-39 27:13.7 8:49/M
48 Julian Sandoval Copperas Cove TX 902 9 M 1 1-11 27:26.1 8:52/M
49 Dominga Anderson Killeen TX 887 51 F 1 50-54 27:28.9 8:54/M
50 Kailynn Denney Killeen TX 15 10 F 1 1-11 27:42.0 8:57/M
51 Ivette Saria Harker Heights TX 918 37 F 5 35-39 27:45.6 8:59/M
52 Dennis Alston Calvert TX 932 72 M 2 70-99 27:47.1 9:02/M
53 Stephen Schlipp Kempner TX 987 23 M 4 20-24 27:53.7 9:07/M
54 Dylan Gochie Copperas Cove TX 979 17 M 1 16-19 27:54.0 9:07/M
55 Sonya Walker Killeen TX 809 42 F 5 40-44 27:59.8 9:04/M
56 Chrissy Wright Killeen TX 876 32 F 3 30-34 28:05.2 9:08/M
57 Steven Bostelmann Fort Hood TX 885 44 M 2 40-44 28:07.5 9:06/M
58 Lucy Armenta Belton TX 995 43 F 6 40-44 28:25.2 9:12/M
59 Jovita Thomas Copperas Cove TX 943 45 F 2 45-49 28:26.6 9:15/M
60 Becci Hooten Copperas Cove TX 998 35 F 6 35-39 28:38.6 9:15/M
61 Alan Sturdivant Fort Hood TX 8 33 M 4 30-34 28:46.1 9:18/M
62 Bob Lesieur Killeen TX 923 60 M 1 60-64 28:51.6 9:21/M
63 Kristen Simmons Killeen TX 941 36 F 7 35-39 29:04.1 9:31/M
64 Dakota Gordon Killeen TX 960 16 M 2 16-19 29:04.4 9:25/M
65 Dwight Gray Copperas Cove TX 822 47 M 4 45-49 29:09.6 9:27/M
66 Marie Brown Dyess Afb TX 955 29 F 3 25-29 29:24.2 9:31/M
67 Clint Fry Copperas Cove TX 880 34 M 5 30-34 29:32.3 9:33/M
68 Megan Bracamontes Killeen TX 991 28 F 4 25-29 29:35.0 9:34/M
69 Georgette Mielke Kempner TX 807 38 F 8 35-39 29:47.6 9:39/M
70 Nathan Utter Harker Heights TX 925 9 M 2 1-11 29:50.6 9:40/M
71 Maria Hamelers Ft Hood TX 806 45 F 3 45-49 30:14.3 9:47/M
72 Jason Kaehler Lampasas TX 982 33 M 6 30-34 30:20.2 9:54/M
73 Nick Parker Waco TX 954 27 M 6 25-29 30:25.9 9:52/M
74 Patrick Henry Killeen TX 922 47 M 5 45-49 30:27.7 9:52/M
75 Roger Bekkerus Copperas Cove TX 10 51 M 1 50-54 30:39.0 9:56/M
76 Nick Wright Killeen TX 877 15 M 7 12-15 30:44.3 10:07/M
77 Jennifer Maples Copperas Cove TX 985 26 F 5 25-29 31:07.0 10:08/M
78 Ira Brand Copperas Cove TX 837 60 M 2 60-64 31:27.1 10:13/M
79 Mindy Daugherty Killeen TX 938 33 F 4 30-34 31:43.7 10:16/M
80 Lara Willis Copperas Cove TX 6 29 F 6 25-29 31:53.8 10:26/M
81 Cherish Snopko Harker Heights TX 884 41 F 7 40-44 31:57.8 10:26/M
82 Tanya Hernandez Killeen TX 814 33 F 5 30-34 32:15.9 10:26/M
83 Dixie League Grand Prairie TX 17 31 F 6 30-34 32:51.8 10:38/M
84 Lexandra Cornell Killeen TX 18 11 F 2 1-11 32:53.5 10:37/M
85 Bailey Denney Killeen TX 14 11 F 3 1-11 33:02.0 10:40/M
86 Andrea Kelly Killeen TX 892 18 F 1 16-19 33:03.3 10:42/M
87 Rachel Hoskins Harker Heights TX 957 30 F 7 30-34 33:03.3 10:45/M
88 Selene Wilson Copperas Cove TX 980 23 F 1 20-24 33:05.1 10:42/M
89 Tanya Denney Killeen TX 16 31 F 8 30-34 33:06.4 10:43/M
90 Amy Simecek Nolanville TX 946 39 F 9 35-39 33:16.5 10:48/M
91 Nicholas Hoskins Harker Heights TX 958 11 M 3 1-11 33:27.4 10:53/M
92 Debbie Morrison Killeen TX 801 49 F 4 45-49 33:31.4 10:51/M
93 Larry Endl Killeen TX 964 58 M 2 55-59 34:21.4 11:15/M
94 Greg Wright Killeen TX 878 35 M 6 35-39 34:21.7 11:18/M
95 Tony Austin Killeen TX 875 50 M 2 50-54 34:28.6 11:14/M
96 Karah Gunn Harker Heights TX 992 29 F 7 25-29 34:30.7 11:14/M
97 Cindy Crebo Copperas Cove TX 840 55 F 2 55-59 34:45.8 11:21/M
98 Brandon Bringhurst Copperas Cove TX 916 27 M 7 25-29 34:59.6 11:25/M
99 Pedro Fuentes Harker Heights,tx 76548 TX 28 72 M 3 70-99 35:04.9 11:25/M
100 Jennifer Stark Killeen TX 961 42 F 8 40-44 35:32.4 11:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 David Erickson Harker Heights TX 879 57 M 3 55-59 35:38.9 11:33/M
102 Kimberly Charles Killeen TX 21 28 F 8 25-29 35:52.7 11:37/M
103 Anthony Banda Killeen TX 22 6 M 4 1-11 35:52.8 11:37/M
104 Robert Gumbs Killeen TX 889 59 M 4 55-59 36:04.6 11:45/M
105 Ursula Gumbs Killeen TX 888 61 F 2 60-64 36:14.3 11:45/M
106 Adriana Sandoval Killeen TX 903 32 F 9 30-34 36:17.4 11:53/M
107 Grace Sanchez Copperas Cove TX 963 51 F 2 50-54 36:23.0 11:47/M
108 Karen Sueoka Kempner TX 984 51 F 3 50-54 36:24.1 11:47/M
109 Paige Jones Killeen TX 905 23 F 2 20-24 36:29.7 11:56/M
110 Tyler Ruiz Killeen TX 890 24 M 5 20-24 36:36.7 11:56/M
111 Martin Ruiz Copperas Cove TX 977 51 M 3 50-54 36:38.2 11:56/M
112 Tres Griffin Killeen TX 30 10 M 5 1-11 36:51.2 11:57/M
113 Joanna Pearce Killeen TX 935 30 F 10 30-34 37:16.3 12:10/M
114 Crystal Castillo Killeen TX 930 33 F 11 30-34 37:40.0 12:09/M
115 J C Stubbs Kempner TX 827 29 M 8 25-29 37:56.8 12:17/M
116 Deborah Brunson Harker Heights TX 913 53 F 4 50-54 37:58.4 12:22/M
117 Jill Guerin Kempner TX 909 56 F 3 55-59 38:03.0 12:19/M
118 David Thomas Killeen TX 816 52 M 4 50-54 38:06.4 12:21/M
119 Layla MacIas Killeen TX 7 37 F 10 35-39 38:07.8 12:26/M
120 Nolan Simecek Nolanville TX 947 7 M 6 1-11 38:28.8 12:29/M
121 Siobhan Kennon Killeen TX 910 34 F 12 30-34 38:36.7 12:37/M
122 Lauren Carlson Killeen TX 906 15 F 2 12-15 38:38.2 12:34/M
123 Susan Stokke Killeen TX 894 41 F 9 40-44 38:38.9 12:34/M
124 Jan Ward Kempner TX 872 70 F 1 70-99 38:45.3 12:33/M
125 Don Rhoades Harker Heights TX 823 66 M 2 65-69 39:08.2 12:42/M
126 Jess Hamilton Harker Heights TX 851 73 M 4 70-99 39:10.1 12:42/M
127 Julie Tramp Harker Heights TX 834 46 F 5 45-49 39:26.5 12:49/M
128 Kevin Tramp Harker Heights TX 833 43 M 3 40-44 39:26.9 12:49/M
129 Jennifer Howard Kempner TX 9 33 F 13 30-34 39:34.5 12:56/M
130 Viola Ming-Cospy Killeen TX 31 56 F 4 55-59 39:39.8 12:58/M
131 Angel Carr Killeen TX 952 9 F 4 1-11 39:50.7 12:58/M
132 Danna Adcock Killeen TX 27 40 F 10 40-44 39:57.8 12:58/M
133 Gretel Davis Morgans Point TX 948 76 F 2 70-99 40:05.4 12:59/M
134 Josephine Oates Killeen TX 812 67 F 1 65-69 40:05.7 13:00/M
135 Kirsten Vandyke Temple TX 19 24 F 3 20-24 40:26.9 13:07/M
136 Gwen Franklin Killeen TX 813 65 F 2 65-69 40:33.1 13:08/M
137 Kimberly Green Killeen TX 951 48 F 6 45-49 40:43.9 13:15/M
138 Angler Watson Copperas Cove TX 811 65 F 3 65-69 40:44.9 13:17/M
139 Charles Salter Temple TX 962 54 M 5 50-54 40:51.6 13:14/M
140 Tanya Balderrama Killeen TX 950 37 F 11 35-39 41:02.0 13:17/M
141 Holli Brummett Killeen TX 886 30 F 14 30-34 41:02.5 13:21/M
142 Sarah Malphrus Killeen TX 855 22 F 4 20-24 41:32.8 13:34/M
143 Brian Eaton, Jr Copperas Cove TX 865 14 M 8 12-15 41:37.0 13:28/M
144 Luz Fruchey Killeen TX 900 52 F 5 50-54 41:55.4 13:43/M
145 Christie Wood Killeen TX 867 30 F 15 30-34 41:56.3 13:34/M
146 Kimberly Millner Harker Heights TX 819 46 F 7 45-49 42:10.9 13:41/M
147 Paul Schindler Harker Heights TX 942 38 M 7 35-39 42:25.3 13:50/M
148 Roger Reynolds Temple TX 831 53 M 6 50-54 42:34.4 13:48/M
149 Angela Gonzalez Killeen TX 904 34 F 16 30-34 42:46.5 13:58/M
150 Brenda Whitcomb Harker Heights TX 843 50 F 6 50-54 43:05.3 13:59/M
151 Tonja Hill Killeen TX 11 47 F 8 45-49 43:14.3 14:03/M
152 Dorothea Goodson Killeen TX 12 53 F 7 50-54 43:14.5 14:03/M
153 Brian Eaton, Sr Copperas Cove TX 866 46 M 6 45-49 43:23.3 14:02/M
154 Linda Oxentenko Lampasas TX 838 68 F 4 65-69 43:30.0 14:11/M
155 Mike Catania Killeen TX 854 36 M 8 35-39 43:55.1 14:18/M
156 Zubeena Catania Killeen TX 852 26 F 9 25-29 43:55.8 14:18/M
157 Cathy Strong Killeen TX 13 40 F 11 40-44 43:59.1 14:16/M
158 Kristy Rumbaugh Harker Heights TX 842 41 F 12 40-44 44:01.3 14:16/M
159 Amelia Mitchell Killeen TX 4 25 F 10 25-29 44:02.2 14:25/M
160 Diane Cronk Harker Heights TX 804 57 F 5 55-59 44:21.1 14:27/M
161 William Cronk Harker Heights TX 805 57 M 5 55-59 44:22.7 14:27/M
162 Donna Sadd Copperas Cove TX 971 55 F 6 55-59 44:33.0 14:30/M
163 Lilia Acevedo Killeen TX 825 36 F 12 35-39 45:03.9 14:37/M
164 Anna Sampson Copperas TX 997 52 F 8 50-54 45:07.9 14:42/M
165 Vanessa Austin Killeen TX 874 53 F 9 50-54 45:38.6 14:50/M
166 Addison Hooten Copperas Cove TX 1000 9 F 5 1-11 45:53.6 14:49/M
167 Reicher Hooten Copperas Cove TX 1 7 M 7 1-11 45:57.7 14:50/M
168 Susan Strickland Killeen TX 939 49 F 9 45-49 46:07.4 15:00/M
169 Kaya Gearhart Harker Heights TX 882 47 F 10 45-49 46:07.4 14:59/M
170 Ulrike Whalen Harker Heights TX 921 49 F 11 45-49 46:08.1 15:00/M
171 Andrew Sanderson Killeen TX 845 12 M 9 12-15 46:21.9 15:09/M
172 Trish Sevier Killeen TX 844 43 F 13 40-44 46:23.3 15:09/M
173 Shirley Mallett Copperas Cove TX 940 66 F 5 65-69 46:34.9 15:05/M
174 Dalton Tramp Harker Heights TX 832 14 M 10 12-15 46:38.5 15:08/M
175 Harrison Sanderson Killeen TX 846 14 M 11 12-15 46:39.3 15:14/M
176 Lisa Raiden Killeen TX 5 36 F 13 35-39 46:47.1 15:10/M
177 Lissa Buitron Killeen TX 25 29 F 11 25-29 46:49.1 15:10/M
178 Mary Gaines Copperas Cove TX 917 73 F 3 70-99 46:51.8 15:10/M
179 Bryan Ruiz Copperass Cove TX 988 30 M 7 30-34 47:13.4 15:21/M
180 Alex Gearhart Harker Heights TX 883 46 M 7 45-49 47:34.5 15:27/M
181 Kris Hurst Killeen TX 970 42 M 4 40-44 47:49.1 15:33/M
182 Brandi Cornelius Killeen TX 975 28 F 12 25-29 47:49.2 15:33/M
183 Desiree Frieden Nolanville TX 24 32 F 17 30-34 48:07.5 15:43/M
184 April Farmer Rogers TX 23 34 F 18 30-34 48:20.5 15:47/M
185 Sonya Sablan Killeen TX 965 26 F 13 25-29 48:28.6 15:48/M
186 Earl Crebo Copperas Cove TX 841 68 M 3 65-69 48:45.5 15:52/M
187 Michelle Adkins Kempner TX 835 51 F 10 50-54 52:41.1 17:12/M
188 Jane Casey Harker Heights TX 869 51 F 11 50-54 53:15.8 17:19/M
189 Kay Eaton Copperas Cove TX 864 46 F 12 45-49 53:21.5 17:15/M
190 Marsha Siler Copperas Cove TX 836 36 F 14 35-39 54:35.8 17:49/M
191 Charlotte Cassell Copperas Cove TX 915 23 F 5 20-24 54:43.8 17:49/M
192 Rosalyn Caldwell Killeen TX 829 42 F 14 40-44 54:54.0 17:58/M
193 Lila Kirkpatrick Killeen TX 911 38 F 15 35-39 54:54.9 17:58/M
194 Justine Mirabel Killeen TX 976 34 F 19 30-34 54:58.6 17:52/M
195 Miguel Mirabel Killeen TX 912 41 M 5 40-44 55:00.4 17:53/M
196 Melissa Wacker Killeen TX 863 29 F 14 25-29 55:18.3 18:01/M
197 Jennifer Campos Killeen TX 858 30 F 20 30-34 55:19.7 18:01/M
198 Becky Bringhurst Copperas Cove TX 839 57 F 7 55-59 55:45.5 18:09/M
199 Jennifer Smith Killee TX 928 36 F 16 35-39 58:35.5 19:00/M
200 Isabel Herrera Copperas Cove TX 929 34 F 21 30-34 58:36.1 19:00/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Sheri Wilson Copperas Cove TX 990 61 F 3 60-64 59:07.3 19:12/M
202 Charles Wilson Copperas Cove TX 808 63 M 3 60-64 59:36.0 19:21/M