Hewitt Kiwanis Midway Cross Country Meet

September 07, 2017


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 1-4A JV Girls - 5-6A
Finish List - Girls - 1-4A JV Girls - 1-4A
Team Summary - Girls - 1-4A JV Girls - 5-6A
Team Summary - Girls - 1-4A JV Girls - 1-4A
Team Detail - Girls - 1-4A JV Girls - 5-6A
Team Detail - Girls - 1-4A JV Girls - 1-4A
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

1-4A JV Girls

5-6A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mi 1 Mi 2 Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 755 Diane Llorente Shoemaker 7:44 8:27 16:12.1 8:06/M    
2 (< 5) 754 Oriana Giraldes Shoemaker 8:14 9:38 17:52.7 8:56/M    
3 (< 5) 645 Sarah Martinez Midway 8:55 10:14 19:09.7 9:35/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

1-4A JV Girls

1-4A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mi 1 Mi 2 Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 176 Jordann Pinner Bruceville-Eddy 6:37 7:09 13:46.4 6:53/M    
2 1 519 Kamryn Hope Hamilton 6:55 7:31 14:26.4 7:13/M    
3 2 518 Camryn Massingill Hamilton 6:58 7:33 14:31.4 7:16/M    
4 3 522 Faith Lane Hamilton 7:12 7:24 14:36.5 7:18/M    
5 4 455 Dani Venegas Groesbeck 7:25 7:11 14:36.7 7:18/M    
6 5 810 Madeylnne Dzamba Lorena 7:02 7:42 14:45.0 7:23/M    
7 6 521 Baily Armstrong Hamilton 7:12 7:34 14:46.9 7:23/M    
8 7 520 Jaleigh McDonald Hamilton 7:10 7:36 14:47.0 7:24/M    
9 8 460 Maci Bozeman Groesbeck 7:21 7:34 14:56.4 7:28/M    
10 9 968 Joanna Lentz Riesel 7:11 7:46 14:57.4 7:29/M    
11 10 909 Hannah Isom Jonesboro 7:15 7:43 14:59.0 7:30/M    
12 11 461 Alivia Johnson Groesbeck 7:32 7:39 15:12.1 7:36/M    
13 12 459 Jaedi Goodman Groesbeck 7:32 7:45 15:17.7 7:39/M    
14 13 220 Kate Booker Clifton 7:33 7:44 15:17.9 7:39/M    
15 14 458 Genny McNeely Groesbeck 7:31 7:47 15:18.9 7:39/M    
16 15 768 Jennifer Aleman Valley Mills 7:18 8:07 15:26.7 7:43/M    
17 16 815 Sakira Wyatt Lorena 7:22 8:06 15:28.3 7:44/M    
18 17 812 Heavyn Moltzer Lorena 7:32 7:59 15:31.8 7:46/M    
19 18 456 Gabby Saldivar Groesbeck 7:36 8:00 15:37.6 7:49/M    
20 19 214 Madison Knox Clifton 7:47 7:54 15:42.3 7:51/M    
21 20 811 Amy Day Lorena 7:39 8:05 15:44.8 7:52/M    
22 21 907 Erica Gilmore Jonesboro 7:46 8:01 15:47.9 7:54/M    
23 22 457 Kaitlyn Truett Groesbeck 7:40 8:10 15:50.8 7:55/M    
24 23 306 Selina Medina Connally 7:40 8:15 15:56.2 7:58/M    
25 (< 5) 926 Ashton Sambilay ChinaSpring 7:32 8:24 15:56.7 7:58/M    
26 24 967 Chirsten Whitworth Riesel 7:42 8:18 16:00.6 8:00/M    
27 25 814 Stephanie Cook Lorena 7:43 8:17 16:00.7 8:00/M    
28 26 969 Gracie Erbe Riesel 7:42 8:20 16:03.1 8:02/M    
29 27 813 Shelbi Myers Lorena 7:45 8:19 16:04.7 8:02/M    
30 28 965 Liberty Lueck Riesel 7:52 8:12 16:04.9 8:02/M    
31 29 307 Stephanie Mondragon Connally 7:45 8:27 16:12.5 8:06/M    
32 30 304 Kimberly Brito Connally 7:57 8:14 16:12.8 8:06/M    
33 31 296 Adriana Ramirez Connally 7:52 8:23 16:16.4 8:08/M    
34 32 215 Kaitlyn Amundson Clifton 7:51 8:25 16:16.8 8:08/M    
35 33 213 Sutton Finney Clifton 7:53 8:23 16:17.0 8:09/M    
36 34 298 Angel Ferrales Connally 7:51 8:26 16:18.4 8:09/M    
37 35 223 Janie Ramirez Clifton 7:53 8:35 16:29.2 8:15/M    
38 36 299 Daniela Perez Connally 8:03 8:37 16:40.6 8:20/M    
39 37 301 Gabriella Montes Connally 7:52 8:50 16:42.8 8:21/M    
40 38 906 Keegan Coble Jonesboro 7:47 8:57 16:45.4 8:23/M    
41 39 773 Jackie Ortiz Valley Mills 7:49 8:57 16:46.8 8:23/M    
42 40 216 Katelyn Hunt Clifton 7:54 8:58 16:52.1 8:26/M    
43 (< 5) 704 Clara Coker Rosebud-Lott 8:23 8:33 16:57.0 8:29/M    
44 41 769 Priscilla Niekamp Valley Mills 7:55 9:04 17:00.4 8:30/M    
45 42 964 Jadyn Rosas Riesel 8:24 8:41 17:05.3 8:33/M    
46 (> 7) 305 Lorena Urbina Connally 7:49 9:17 17:07.4 8:34/M    
47 43 963 Kaylee McGurgan Riesel 8:04 9:08 17:12.3 8:36/M    
48 44 770 Monica Gaona Valley Mills 8:22 8:58 17:20.2 8:40/M    
49 45 219 Maddie Burk Clifton 8:25 8:58 17:23.3 8:42/M    
50 (< 5) 701 Jenna Kleypas Rosebud-Lott 8:04 9:19 17:24.7 8:42/M    
51 (> 7) 218 Autumn Estrada Clifton 8:21 9:05 17:26.3 8:43/M    
52 46 970 Isabelle Tate Riesel 8:24 9:03 17:27.1 8:44/M    
53 47 905 Caitlin Ashby Jonesboro 8:20 9:07 17:27.9 8:44/M    
54 (> 7) 221 Dacey Dietiker Clifton 8:24 9:05 17:29.9 8:45/M    
55 (< 5) 702 Christa Neimeyer Rosebud-Lott 8:25 9:07 17:32.9 8:46/M    
56 (< 5) 177 Kelsey Smith Bruceville-Eddy 8:25 9:10 17:35.6 8:48/M    
57 (> 7) 297 Alex Nall Connally 8:30 9:16 17:47.3 8:54/M    
58 (> 7) 222 Shila Garcia Clifton 8:35 9:13 17:48.7 8:54/M    
59 (< 5) 659 Reagan Collard Rapoport 8:27 9:27 17:54.8 8:57/M    
60 (> 7) 303 Kelle Bazaldua Connally 8:52 9:10 18:02.6 9:01/M    
61 (> 7) 966 Natalie Antis Riesel 8:22 9:42 18:04.6 9:02/M    
62 (> 7) 300 Elizabeth Wall Connally 8:43 9:44 18:27.6 9:14/M    
63 (< 5) 850 Sarah Vizner Reicher 8:49 9:40 18:30.1 9:15/M    
64 (< 5) 848 Megan Rice Reicher 8:49 9:45 18:35.0 9:18/M    
65 48 913 Daniela Rodriguez Jonesboro 8:44 9:53 18:38.1 9:19/M    
66 (< 5) 658 Marliza Perez Rapoport 8:33 10:09 18:43.2 9:22/M    
67 49 771 Mills Wood Valley Mills 8:51 9:57 18:49.3 9:25/M    
68 (> 7) 217 Nancy Perez Clifton 9:03 9:46 18:50.3 9:25/M    
69 50 912 Kennah Piller Jonesboro 8:58 10:25 19:24.7 9:42/M    
70 51 908 Bracy Foote Jonesboro 9:04 10:21 19:25.0 9:43/M    
71 (< 5) 705 Hannah Salazar Rosebud-Lott 9:39 10:00 19:39.9 9:50/M    
72 (> 7) 911 Ellie Jones Jonesboro 9:04 10:40 19:44.6 9:52/M    
73 (> 7) 915 Krystine Helton Jonesboro 9:34 10:16 19:50.4 9:55/M    
74 52 772 Ilamae Beverly Valley Mills 9:47 10:07 19:55.8 9:58/M    
75 (> 7) 910 Kylie Jackson Jonesboro 8:50 11:11 20:01.9 10:01/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

1-4A JV Girls

5-6A

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
Inc. Midway 1 finishers    
Inc. Shoemaker 2 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

1-4A JV Girls

1-4A

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Hamilton 19 1 2 3 6 7    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:08.4  
2 Groesbeck 49 4 8 11 12 14 18 22    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:21.9  
3 Lorena 83 5 16 17 20 25 27    
Top 5 Times: 1:17:30.8  
4 Riesel 129 9 24 26 28 42 43 46    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:11.5  
5 Clifton 132 13 19 32 33 35 40 45    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:03.4  
6 Connally 147 23 29 30 31 34 36 37    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:56.5  
7 Jonesboro 164 10 21 38 47 48 50 51    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:38.4  
8 Valley Mills 188 15 39 41 44 49 52    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:23.6  
Inc. Bruceville-Eddy 2 finishers    
Inc. Rapoport 2 finishers    
Inc. Rosebud-Lott 4 finishers    
Inc. Reicher 2 finishers    
Inc. ChinaSpring 1 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

1-4A JV Girls

5-6A

Team - Midway

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 645 Sarah Martinez   Less Than 5   19:09.7 19:09.7 5:23.2

Team - Shoemaker

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 755 Diane Llorente   Less Than 5   16:12.1 16:12.1 2:25.6
2 754 Oriana Giraldes   Less Than 5   17:52.7 34:04.8 4:06.2
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

1-4A JV Girls

1-4A

Team - Hamilton

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 19

Team Score (times): 1:13:08.4

Ave Time:14:37.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 519 Kamryn Hope   1 1 14:26.4 14:26.4 0:39.9
2 518 Camryn Massingill   2 3 14:31.4 28:57.8 0:44.9
3 522 Faith Lane   3 6 14:36.5 43:34.4 0:50.1
4 521 Baily Armstrong   6 12 14:46.9 58:21.3 1:00.4
5 520 Jaleigh McDonald   7 19 14:47.0 1:13:08.4 1:00.6

Team - Groesbeck

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 49

Team Score (times): 1:15:21.9

Ave Time:15:04.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 455 Dani Venegas   4 4 14:36.7 14:36.7 0:50.2
2 460 Maci Bozeman   8 12 14:56.4 29:33.1 1:09.9
3 461 Alivia Johnson   11 23 15:12.1 44:45.2 1:25.6
4 459 Jaedi Goodman   12 35 15:17.7 1:00:03.0 1:31.3
5 458 Genny McNeely   14 49 15:18.9 1:15:21.9 1:32.4
6 456 Gabby Saldivar   (18) (67) 15:37.6 1:30:59.5 1:51.1
7 457 Kaitlyn Truett   (22) (89) 15:50.8 1:46:50.4 2:04.4

Team - Lorena

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 83

Team Score (times): 1:17:30.8

Ave Time:15:30.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 810 Madeylnne Dzamba   5 5 14:45.0 14:45.0 0:58.5
2 815 Sakira Wyatt   16 21 15:28.3 30:13.4 1:41.9
3 812 Heavyn Moltzer   17 38 15:31.8 45:45.3 1:45.3
4 811 Amy Day   20 58 15:44.8 1:01:30.1 1:58.3
5 814 Stephanie Cook   25 83 16:00.7 1:17:30.8 2:14.2
6 813 Shelbi Myers   (27) (110) 16:04.7 1:33:35.6 2:18.3

Team - Riesel

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 129

Team Score (times): 1:20:11.5

Ave Time:16:02.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 968 Joanna Lentz   9 9 14:57.4 14:57.4 1:11.0
2 967 Chirsten Whitworth   24 33 16:00.6 30:58.1 2:14.1
3 969 Gracie Erbe   26 59 16:03.1 47:01.2 2:16.6
4 965 Liberty Lueck   28 87 16:04.9 1:03:06.2 2:18.4
5 964 Jadyn Rosas   42 129 17:05.3 1:20:11.5 3:18.8
6 963 Kaylee McGurgan   (43) (172) 17:12.3 1:37:23.8 3:25.8
7 970 Isabelle Tate   (46) (218) 17:27.1 1:54:51.0 3:40.6
8 966 Natalie Antis   More Than 7   18:04.6 2:12:55.6 4:18.1

Team - Clifton

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 132

Team Score (times): 1:20:03.4

Ave Time:16:00.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 220 Kate Booker   13 13 15:17.9 15:17.9 1:31.5
2 214 Madison Knox   19 32 15:42.3 31:00.2 1:55.8
3 215 Kaitlyn Amundson   32 64 16:16.8 47:17.1 2:30.3
4 213 Sutton Finney   33 97 16:17.0 1:03:34.1 2:30.5
5 223 Janie Ramirez   35 132 16:29.2 1:20:03.4 2:42.7
6 216 Katelyn Hunt   (40) (172) 16:52.1 1:36:55.5 3:05.6
7 219 Maddie Burk   (45) (217) 17:23.3 1:54:18.9 3:36.9
8 218 Autumn Estrada   More Than 7   17:26.3 2:11:45.3 3:39.8
9 221 Dacey Dietiker   More Than 7   17:29.9 2:29:15.3 3:43.4
10 222 Shila Garcia   More Than 7   17:48.7 2:47:04.0 4:02.2
11 217 Nancy Perez   More Than 7   18:50.3 3:05:54.3 5:03.8

Team - Connally

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 147

Team Score (times): 1:20:56.5

Ave Time:16:11.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 306 Selina Medina   23 23 15:56.2 15:56.2 2:09.7
2 307 Stephanie Mondragon   29 52 16:12.5 32:08.8 2:26.0
3 304 Kimberly Brito   30 82 16:12.8 48:21.6 2:26.3
4 296 Adriana Ramirez   31 113 16:16.4 1:04:38.0 2:29.9
5 298 Angel Ferrales   34 147 16:18.4 1:20:56.5 2:31.9
6 299 Daniela Perez   (36) (183) 16:40.6 1:37:37.1 2:54.1
7 301 Gabriella Montes   (37) (220) 16:42.8 1:54:19.9 2:56.3
8 305 Lorena Urbina   More Than 7   17:07.4 2:11:27.4 3:21.0
9 297 Alex Nall   More Than 7   17:47.3 2:29:14.8 4:00.8
10 303 Kelle Bazaldua   More Than 7   18:02.6 2:47:17.5 4:16.2
11 300 Elizabeth Wall   More Than 7   18:27.6 3:05:45.1 4:41.1

Team - Jonesboro

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 164

Team Score (times): 1:23:38.4

Ave Time:16:43.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 909 Hannah Isom   10 10 14:59.0 14:59.0 1:12.5
2 907 Erica Gilmore   21 31 15:47.9 30:46.9 2:01.5
3 906 Keegan Coble   38 69 16:45.4 47:32.4 2:58.9
4 905 Caitlin Ashby   47 116 17:27.9 1:05:00.3 3:41.4
5 913 Daniela Rodriguez   48 164 18:38.1 1:23:38.4 4:51.6
6 912 Kennah Piller   (50) (214) 19:24.7 1:43:03.2 5:38.3
7 908 Bracy Foote   (51) (265) 19:25.0 2:02:28.3 5:38.5
8 911 Ellie Jones   More Than 7   19:44.6 2:22:12.9 5:58.1
9 915 Krystine Helton   More Than 7   19:50.4 2:42:03.4 6:03.9
10 910 Kylie Jackson   More Than 7   20:01.9 3:02:05.3 6:15.4

Team - Valley Mills

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 188

Team Score (times): 1:25:23.6

Ave Time:17:04.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 768 Jennifer Aleman   15 15 15:26.7 15:26.7 1:40.2
2 773 Jackie Ortiz   39 54 16:46.8 32:13.5 3:00.3
3 769 Priscilla Niekamp   41 95 17:00.4 49:14.0 3:13.9
4 770 Monica Gaona   44 139 17:20.2 1:06:34.2 3:33.7
5 771 Mills Wood   49 188 18:49.3 1:25:23.6 5:02.8
6 772 Ilamae Beverly   (52) (240) 19:55.8 1:45:19.4 6:09.3

Team - Bruceville-Eddy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 176 Jordann Pinner   Less Than 5   13:46.4 13:46.4 0:00.0
2 177 Kelsey Smith   Less Than 5   17:35.6 31:22.1 3:49.1

Team - Rapoport

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 659 Reagan Collard   Less Than 5   17:54.8 17:54.8 4:08.3
2 658 Marliza Perez   Less Than 5   18:43.2 36:38.0 4:56.7

Team - Rosebud-Lott

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 704 Clara Coker   Less Than 5   16:57.0 16:57.0 3:10.5
2 701 Jenna Kleypas   Less Than 5   17:24.7 34:21.7 3:38.2
3 702 Christa Neimeyer   Less Than 5   17:32.9 51:54.7 3:46.5
4 705 Hannah Salazar   Less Than 5   19:39.9 1:11:34.6 5:53.4

Team - Reicher

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 850 Sarah Vizner   Less Than 5   18:30.1 18:30.1 4:43.6
2 848 Megan Rice   Less Than 5   18:35.0 37:05.1 4:48.5

Team - ChinaSpring

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 926 Ashton Sambilay   Less Than 5   15:56.7 15:56.7 2:10.2