Hewitt Kiwanis Midway Cross Country Meet

September 07, 2017


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls - 1-4A
Team Summary - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls - 1-4A
Team Detail - Girls - 1-4A Varsity Girls - 1-4A
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

1-4A Varsity Girls

1-4A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mi 1 Mi 2 Time Pace    
1 1 18 Jenna Brazeal Academy 5:52 6:10 12:02.5 6:01/M    
2 2 760 Hannah Dillard Valley Mills 5:48 6:16 12:05.2 6:03/M    
3 3 709 Brighton Adams San Saba 6:14 6:08 12:23.2 6:12/M    
4 4 563 Renee Wallace Live Oak Classical 6:05 6:19 12:25.2 6:13/M    
5 5 437 Katrina Thoms Gatesville 6:10 6:16 12:27.1 6:14/M    
6 6 707 Kylee Eckermann San Saba 6:15 6:21 12:37.1 6:19/M    
7 7 706 Kaleigh Ellis San Saba 6:09 6:28 12:37.4 6:19/M    
8 8 708 Courtnee Cash San Saba 6:14 6:23 12:38.5 6:19/M    
9 9 513 Maddy Mehaffey Hamilton 6:09 6:36 12:45.1 6:23/M    
10 10 514 Abbey Hale Hamilton 6:13 6:41 12:55.2 6:28/M    
11 11 369 Dawsen Holly Crawford 6:09 6:47 12:57.0 6:29/M    
12 12 462 Willow Johnson Groesbeck 6:18 6:38 12:57.0 6:29/M    
13 13 368 Meghan Kevil Crawford 6:15 6:43 12:58.7 6:29/M    
14 14 959 Madi Capperton Madisonville 6:17 6:53 13:11.3 6:36/M    
15 15 803 Kailey Sykora Lorena 6:15 7:01 13:16.6 6:38/M    
16 16 516 Abigail Killian Hamilton 6:28 6:50 13:19.6 6:40/M    
17 17 858 Ellena Munoz Moody 6:21 7:04 13:25.1 6:43/M    
18 18 762 Kyra Zengerle Valley Mills 6:24 7:02 13:27.2 6:44/M    
19 19 761 Alyssa Rindorf Valley Mills 6:28 7:05 13:33.2 6:47/M    
20 20 463 Brianna Dobson Groesbeck 6:40 6:53 13:33.8 6:47/M    
21 (< 5) 210 Daniella Gaona Clifton 6:30 7:04 13:35.0 6:48/M    
22 (< 5) 183 Alli Hixson Central Texas Christian School 6:47 6:55 13:43.6 6:52/M    
23 (< 5) 182 Emma Chiles Central Texas Christian School 6:47 6:57 13:44.4 6:52/M    
24 21 804 Grace Meadows Lorena 6:47 7:00 13:47.7 6:54/M    
25 22 517 Rachel Denman Hamilton 6:46 7:01 13:47.8 6:54/M    
26 23 373 Addisen Weaver Crawford 6:54 6:54 13:49.3 6:55/M    
27 24 805 Mabry Strauch Lorena 6:48 7:03 13:51.6 6:56/M    
28 25 371 Sadey Paniagua Crawford 6:47 7:05 13:52.8 6:56/M    
29 26 438 Kiana Taff Gatesville 6:41 7:13 13:54.8 6:57/M    
30 27 854 Alli Lantz Moody 6:35 7:20 13:55.5 6:58/M    
31 28 372 Jazmine Salazar Crawford 6:44 7:11 13:56.2 6:58/M    
32 29 919 Emily Jenkins China Spring 6:48 7:09 13:57.4 6:59/M    
33 30 465 Genesis Hibbard Groesbeck 6:53 7:06 14:00.1 7:00/M    
34 31 697 Emma Hering Rosebud-Lott 6:45 7:16 14:02.0 7:01/M    
35 32 694 Lily Dawson Rosebud-Lott 6:47 7:21 14:08.8 7:04/M    
36 33 960 Grace Williamson Madisonville 6:49 7:21 14:11.3 7:06/M    
37 34 464 Emily Miera Groesbeck 6:58 7:14 14:12.7 7:06/M    
38 35 466 Jasmine Mora Groesbeck 7:01 7:12 14:13.4 7:07/M    
39 36 841 Nellie Carruth Reicher 6:47 7:26 14:14.2 7:07/M    
40 37 710 Abby Jimenez San Saba 6:47 7:29 14:16.8 7:08/M    
41 38 958 Allison Karr Madisonville 6:43 7:35 14:19.4 7:10/M    
42 39 975 Kaliyah Holloway Riesel 6:57 7:22 14:20.0 7:10/M    
43 40 565 Gracie Matlock Live Oak Classical 6:47 7:32 14:20.3 7:10/M    
44 41 13 Sonja Peterson Academy 6:48 7:31 14:20.5 7:10/M    
45 42 564 Lauren Wallace Live Oak Classical 6:55 7:26 14:21.3 7:11/M    
46 43 807 Paizlee Whalen Lorena 6:48 7:33 14:22.2 7:11/M    
47 44 439 Caitlyn Chacon Gatesville 7:04 7:18 14:23.2 7:12/M    
48 45 289 Bryanna Torres Connally 7:00 7:26 14:26.7 7:13/M    
49 46 30 Gracie Rainey Axtell 6:50 7:37 14:27.4 7:14/M    
50 47 857 Tiana Moore Moody 6:44 7:46 14:30.5 7:15/M    
51 48 921 Autumn Hudson China Spring 6:53 7:37 14:30.6 7:15/M    
52 49 856 Tayla Moore Moody 6:45 7:44 14:30.6 7:15/M    
53 50 14 Emma Respondek Academy 6:53 7:37 14:31.3 7:16/M    
54 51 922 Riley Shoots China Spring 7:00 7:31 14:31.7 7:16/M    
55 52 855 Tamera Moore Moody 6:56 7:35 14:32.1 7:16/M    
56 53 923 Lauren Davis China Spring 7:00 7:32 14:32.6 7:16/M    
57 54 763 Shae Fancher Valley Mills 7:02 7:30 14:32.9 7:16/M    
58 55 293 Hannah Fraga Connally 6:58 7:34 14:33.1 7:17/M    
59 56 699 McKenzie McGinnis Rosebud-Lott 6:55 7:38 14:33.2 7:17/M    
60 57 515 Maci Parrish Hamilton 6:52 7:41 14:34.2 7:17/M    
61 58 696 Abby Mondragon Rosebud-Lott 7:03 7:30 14:34.6 7:17/M    
62 59 290 Cierra Fimbres Connally 6:59 7:36 14:35.9 7:18/M    
63 60 566 Chloe Bachofen Live Oak Classical 7:03 7:33 14:37.3 7:19/M    
64 61 567 Rachel Donnelly Live Oak Classical 7:06 7:34 14:40.4 7:20/M    
65 62 711 Christina Robles San Saba 6:48 7:54 14:42.7 7:21/M    
66 63 852 Hailey Gonzalez Moody 6:58 7:44 14:43.2 7:22/M    
67 64 291 Cierra Stewart Connally 6:59 7:43 14:43.3 7:22/M    
68 65 961 Bina Simms Madisonville 6:57 7:46 14:44.0 7:22/M    
69 66 374 Kristin Bernhardt Crawford 7:12 7:34 14:47.3 7:24/M    
70 67 920 Raelynn Faulkner China Spring 7:00 7:47 14:47.3 7:24/M    
71 68 467 Rylie Goodman Groesbeck 7:05 7:47 14:52.5 7:26/M    
72 69 440 Sydney Gilbreath Gatesville 7:04 7:49 14:53.8 7:27/M    
73 70 764 Hailey Graves Valley Mills 7:04 7:49 14:54.9 7:27/M    
74 71 35 Nikki Lothlen Axtell 7:01 7:54 14:55.4 7:28/M    
75 72 468 Raigen Archer Groesbeck 7:13 7:44 14:58.4 7:29/M    
76 73 973 Kassidy Matus Riesel 7:11 7:48 14:59.9 7:30/M    
77 74 766 Kaylee Burt Valley Mills 7:05 7:56 15:02.4 7:31/M    
78 75 861 Megan Young Moody 6:54 8:07 15:02.4 7:31/M    
79 (< 5) 184 Ellie Whitaker Central Texas Christian School 7:06 7:56 15:02.8 7:31/M    
80 (< 5) 454 Cadence Smalley Gatesvillle 7:20 7:46 15:07.2 7:34/M    
81 76 765 Sabina Callejas Valley Mills 7:04 8:02 15:07.3 7:34/M    
82 77 924 Helena Bravo China Spring 7:03 8:09 15:12.6 7:36/M    
83 78 844 Hailey Hack Reicher 7:17 7:56 15:14.0 7:37/M    
84 79 806 Kenli Petty Lorena 7:13 8:00 15:14.4 7:37/M    
85 80 32 Walker Farrar Axtell 7:17 7:57 15:14.5 7:37/M    
86 81 809 Tristan Hogeland Lorena 7:16 7:59 15:16.3 7:38/M    
87 82 441 Katie Ferguson Gatesville 7:29 7:49 15:18.8 7:39/M    
88 83 15 Olivia Kurtin Academy 7:14 8:05 15:19.7 7:40/M    
89 84 164 Aaryn Lewis Bosqueville 7:10 8:11 15:22.3 7:41/M    
90 (> 7) 767 Jackie Herrera Valley Mills 7:23 8:01 15:24.5 7:42/M    
91 (> 7) 860 Dairan Rogers Moody 7:10 8:14 15:24.8 7:42/M    
92 85 695 Gracie Rodriguez Rosebud-Lott 7:22 8:04 15:26.9 7:43/M    
93 86 698 Hannah Willberg Rosebud-Lott 7:31 7:56 15:28.1 7:44/M    
94 87 375 Brianna Downie Crawford 7:16 8:12 15:28.8 7:44/M    
95 88 581 Maria Castillo Lometa 7:22 8:07 15:30.0 7:45/M    
96 89 442 Bailee Armstrong Gatesville 7:36 7:56 15:33.0 7:47/M    
97 90 31 Reagan Moore Axtell 7:49 7:45 15:35.0 7:48/M    
98 91 974 Alexi Lowe Riesel 7:41 7:58 15:39.3 7:50/M    
99 92 295 Stephanie Arrellano-Takajasi Connally 7:26 8:13 15:40.0 7:50/M    
100 93 972 Jamie Pechacek Riesel 7:33 8:12 15:45.7 7:53/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mi 1 Mi 2 Time Pace    
101 94 33 Elizabeth Smith Axtell 7:22 8:26 15:48.7 7:54/M    
102 95 34 Angel Ramirez Axtell 7:24 8:27 15:51.9 7:56/M    
103 96 165 Victoria Mosquedo Bosqueville 7:43 8:09 15:52.5 7:56/M    
104 97 292 Elizabeth Navarro Connally 7:27 8:25 15:53.2 7:57/M    
105 98 166 Jocelyn Paniaqua Bosqueville 7:43 8:10 15:53.9 7:57/M    
106 99 582 Emily Rosales Lometa 7:37 8:17 15:54.9 7:57/M    
107 (< 5) 212 Alexis Aguilar Clifton 7:40 8:15 15:55.7 7:58/M    
108 (> 7) 851 Bayley Cox Moody 7:35 8:22 15:57.4 7:59/M    
109 (> 7) 859 Liz Perkins Moody 7:39 8:17 15:57.4 7:59/M    
110 100 962 Garlanesia Gilbert Madisonville 7:34 8:26 16:01.0 8:01/M    
111 101 163 Marissa Due Bosqueville 7:42 8:24 16:06.3 8:03/M    
112 102 843 Emmie Hack Reicher 7:43 8:28 16:11.6 8:06/M    
113 103 162 Morgan Binner Bosqueville 8:00 8:12 16:13.5 8:07/M    
114 104 580 Jessica Andrade Lometa 7:50 8:24 16:15.4 8:08/M    
115 105 294 Sarah Fraga Connally 7:27 8:49 16:16.9 8:08/M    
116 106 971 Kayla McGuire Riesel 7:46 8:33 16:20.0 8:10/M    
117 107 583 Sage Thompson Lometa 8:02 8:26 16:28.5 8:14/M    
118 108 167 MIKAYLA Purvis Bosqueville 8:07 8:24 16:31.6 8:16/M    
119 109 17 Callie Shackelford Academy 7:53 8:42 16:35.3 8:18/M    
120 110 977 Rylee Rosas Riesel 7:42 8:57 16:40.5 8:20/M    
121 (< 5) 181 Lauren Carlson Central Texas Christian School 7:50 8:51 16:41.1 8:21/M    
122 111 16 Kaylee Herring Academy 7:53 8:47 16:41.8 8:21/M    
123 112 568 Elizabeth Helmer Live Oak Classical 8:04 8:41 16:45.7 8:23/M    
124 (> 7) 853 Stephanie Heldreth Moody 7:40 9:21 17:02.3 8:31/M    
125 113 976 Jordan Warren Riesel 7:48 9:48 17:36.4 8:48/M    
126 114 584 Nikayla Waller Lometa 8:09 9:28 17:38.6 8:49/M    
127 115 838 Bella Alonzo Reicher 8:10 9:30 17:40.1 8:50/M    
128 116 839 Molly Bolfing Reicher 8:29 9:26 17:56.1 8:58/M    
129 117 569 Esther Hernandez Live Oak Classical 8:24 10:13 18:38.1 9:19/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

1-4A Varsity Girls

1-4A

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 San Saba 61 3 6 7 8 37 62    
Top 5 Times: 1:04:33.2  
2 Crawford 100 11 13 23 25 28 66 87    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:34.2  
3 Hamilton 114 9 10 16 22 57    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:22.2  
4 Groesbeck 131 12 20 30 34 35 68 72    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:57.2  
5 Valley Mills 163 2 18 19 54 70 74 76    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:33.6  
6 Lorena 182 15 21 24 43 79 81    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:32.7  
7 Moody 192 17 27 47 49 52 63 75    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:54.0  
8 Live Oak Classical 207 4 40 42 60 61 112 117    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:24.8  
9 Gatesville 226 5 26 44 69 82 89    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:57.9  
10 China Spring 248 29 48 51 53 67 77    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:19.8  
11 Madisonville 250 14 33 38 65 100    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:27.1  
12 Rosebud-Lott 262 31 32 56 58 85 86    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:45.7  
13 Academy 284 1 41 50 83 109 111    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:49.4  
14 Connally 315 45 55 59 64 92 97 105    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:59.1  
15 Axtell 381 46 71 80 90 94 95    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:01.2  
16 Riesel 402 39 73 91 93 106 110 113    
Top 5 Times: 1:17:05.1  
17 Reicher 447 36 78 102 115 116    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:16.2  
18 Bosqueville 482 84 96 98 101 103 108    
Top 5 Times: 1:19:28.6  
19 Lometa 512 88 99 104 107 114    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:47.6  
Inc. Central Texas Christian School 4 finishers    
Inc. Clifton 2 finishers    
Inc. Gatesvillle 1 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

1-4A Varsity Girls

1-4A

Team - San Saba

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 61

Team Score (times): 1:04:33.2

Ave Time:12:54.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 709 Brighton Adams   3 3 12:23.2 12:23.2 0:20.7
2 707 Kylee Eckermann   6 9 12:37.1 25:00.4 0:34.6
3 706 Kaleigh Ellis   7 16 12:37.4 37:37.8 0:34.9
4 708 Courtnee Cash   8 24 12:38.5 50:16.4 0:36.0
5 710 Abby Jimenez   37 61 14:16.8 1:04:33.2 2:14.3
6 711 Christina Robles   (62) (123) 14:42.7 1:19:16.0 2:40.2

Team - Crawford

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 100

Team Score (times): 1:07:34.2

Ave Time:13:30.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 369 Dawsen Holly   11 11 12:57.0 12:57.0 0:54.5
2 368 Meghan Kevil   13 24 12:58.7 25:55.7 0:56.2
3 373 Addisen Weaver   23 47 13:49.3 39:45.1 1:46.8
4 371 Sadey Paniagua   25 72 13:52.8 53:37.9 1:50.3
5 372 Jazmine Salazar   28 100 13:56.2 1:07:34.2 1:53.7
6 374 Kristin Bernhardt   (66) (166) 14:47.3 1:22:21.5 2:44.8
7 375 Brianna Downie   (87) (253) 15:28.8 1:37:50.4 3:26.3

Team - Hamilton

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 114

Team Score (times): 1:07:22.2

Ave Time:13:28.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 513 Maddy Mehaffey   9 9 12:45.1 12:45.1 0:42.6
2 514 Abbey Hale   10 19 12:55.2 25:40.4 0:52.7
3 516 Abigail Killian   16 35 13:19.6 39:00.0 1:17.1
4 517 Rachel Denman   22 57 13:47.8 52:47.9 1:45.3
5 515 Maci Parrish   57 114 14:34.2 1:07:22.2 2:31.7

Team - Groesbeck

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 131

Team Score (times): 1:08:57.2

Ave Time:13:47.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 462 Willow Johnson   12 12 12:57.0 12:57.0 0:54.5
2 463 Brianna Dobson   20 32 13:33.8 26:30.9 1:31.3
3 465 Genesis Hibbard   30 62 14:00.1 40:31.0 1:57.6
4 464 Emily Miera   34 96 14:12.7 54:43.7 2:10.2
5 466 Jasmine Mora   35 131 14:13.4 1:08:57.2 2:10.9
6 467 Rylie Goodman   (68) (199) 14:52.5 1:23:49.7 2:50.0
7 468 Raigen Archer   (72) (271) 14:58.4 1:38:48.1 2:55.9

Team - Valley Mills

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 163

Team Score (times): 1:08:33.6

Ave Time:13:42.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 760 Hannah Dillard   2 2 12:05.2 12:05.2 0:02.7
2 762 Kyra Zengerle   18 20 13:27.2 25:32.4 1:24.7
3 761 Alyssa Rindorf   19 39 13:33.2 39:05.7 1:30.7
4 763 Shae Fancher   54 93 14:32.9 53:38.6 2:30.4
5 764 Hailey Graves   70 163 14:54.9 1:08:33.6 2:52.4
6 766 Kaylee Burt   (74) (237) 15:02.4 1:23:36.0 2:59.9
7 765 Sabina Callejas   (76) (313) 15:07.3 1:38:43.4 3:04.8
8 767 Jackie Herrera   More Than 7   15:24.5 1:54:08.0 3:22.0

Team - Lorena

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 182

Team Score (times): 1:10:32.7

Ave Time:14:06.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 803 Kailey Sykora   15 15 13:16.6 13:16.6 1:14.1
2 804 Grace Meadows   21 36 13:47.7 27:04.3 1:45.2
3 805 Mabry Strauch   24 60 13:51.6 40:56.0 1:49.1
4 807 Paizlee Whalen   43 103 14:22.2 55:18.3 2:19.7
5 806 Kenli Petty   79 182 15:14.4 1:10:32.7 3:11.9
6 809 Tristan Hogeland   (81) (263) 15:16.3 1:25:49.0 3:13.8

Team - Moody

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 192

Team Score (times): 1:10:54.0

Ave Time:14:10.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 858 Ellena Munoz   17 17 13:25.1 13:25.1 1:22.6
2 854 Alli Lantz   27 44 13:55.5 27:20.7 1:53.0
3 857 Tiana Moore   47 91 14:30.5 41:51.3 2:28.0
4 856 Tayla Moore   49 140 14:30.6 56:21.9 2:28.1
5 855 Tamera Moore   52 192 14:32.1 1:10:54.0 2:29.6
6 852 Hailey Gonzalez   (63) (255) 14:43.2 1:25:37.3 2:40.7
7 861 Megan Young   (75) (330) 15:02.4 1:40:39.8 2:59.9
8 860 Dairan Rogers   More Than 7   15:24.8 1:56:04.6 3:22.3
9 851 Bayley Cox   More Than 7   15:57.4 2:12:02.0 3:54.9
10 859 Liz Perkins   More Than 7   15:57.4 2:27:59.4 3:54.9
11 853 Stephanie Heldreth   More Than 7   17:02.3 2:45:01.7 4:59.8

Team - Live Oak Classical

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 207

Team Score (times): 1:10:24.8

Ave Time:14:04.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 563 Renee Wallace   4 4 12:25.2 12:25.2 0:22.7
2 565 Gracie Matlock   40 44 14:20.3 26:45.5 2:17.8
3 564 Lauren Wallace   42 86 14:21.3 41:06.9 2:18.8
4 566 Chloe Bachofen   60 146 14:37.3 55:44.3 2:34.8
5 567 Rachel Donnelly   61 207 14:40.4 1:10:24.8 2:37.9
6 568 Elizabeth Helmer   (112) (319) 16:45.7 1:27:10.5 4:43.2
7 569 Esther Hernandez   (117) (436) 18:38.1 1:45:48.7 6:35.6

Team - Gatesville

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 226

Team Score (times): 1:10:57.9

Ave Time:14:11.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 437 Katrina Thoms   5 5 12:27.1 12:27.1 0:24.6
2 438 Kiana Taff   26 31 13:54.8 26:21.9 1:52.3
3 439 Caitlyn Chacon   44 75 14:23.2 40:45.1 2:20.7
4 440 Sydney Gilbreath   69 144 14:53.8 55:39.0 2:51.3
5 441 Katie Ferguson   82 226 15:18.8 1:10:57.9 3:16.3
6 442 Bailee Armstrong   (89) (315) 15:33.0 1:26:31.0 3:30.5

Team - China Spring

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 248

Team Score (times): 1:12:19.8

Ave Time:14:27.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 919 Emily Jenkins   29 29 13:57.4 13:57.4 1:54.9
2 921 Autumn Hudson   48 77 14:30.6 28:28.0 2:28.1
3 922 Riley Shoots   51 128 14:31.7 42:59.7 2:29.2
4 923 Lauren Davis   53 181 14:32.6 57:32.4 2:30.1
5 920 Raelynn Faulkner   67 248 14:47.3 1:12:19.8 2:44.8
6 924 Helena Bravo   (77) (325) 15:12.6 1:27:32.4 3:10.1

Team - Madisonville

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 250

Team Score (times): 1:12:27.1

Ave Time:14:29.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 959 Madi Capperton   14 14 13:11.3 13:11.3 1:08.8
2 960 Grace Williamson   33 47 14:11.3 27:22.6 2:08.8
3 958 Allison Karr   38 85 14:19.4 41:42.0 2:16.9
4 961 Bina Simms   65 150 14:44.0 56:26.1 2:41.5
5 962 Garlanesia Gilbert   100 250 16:01.0 1:12:27.1 3:58.5

Team - Rosebud-Lott

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 262

Team Score (times): 1:12:45.7

Ave Time:14:33.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 697 Emma Hering   31 31 14:02.0 14:02.0 1:59.5
2 694 Lily Dawson   32 63 14:08.8 28:10.8 2:06.3
3 699 McKenzie McGinnis   56 119 14:33.2 42:44.1 2:30.7
4 696 Abby Mondragon   58 177 14:34.6 57:18.7 2:32.1
5 695 Gracie Rodriguez   85 262 15:26.9 1:12:45.7 3:24.4
6 698 Hannah Willberg   (86) (348) 15:28.1 1:28:13.8 3:25.6

Team - Academy

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 284

Team Score (times): 1:12:49.4

Ave Time:14:33.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 18 Jenna Brazeal   1 1 12:02.5 12:02.5 0:00.0
2 13 Sonja Peterson   41 42 14:20.5 26:23.0 2:18.0
3 14 Emma Respondek   50 92 14:31.3 40:54.3 2:28.8
4 15 Olivia Kurtin   83 175 15:19.7 56:14.0 3:17.2
5 17 Callie Shackelford   109 284 16:35.3 1:12:49.4 4:32.8
6 16 Kaylee Herring   (111) (395) 16:41.8 1:29:31.2 4:39.3

Team - Connally

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 315

Team Score (times): 1:13:59.1

Ave Time:14:47.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 289 Bryanna Torres   45 45 14:26.7 14:26.7 2:24.2
2 293 Hannah Fraga   55 100 14:33.1 28:59.8 2:30.6
3 290 Cierra Fimbres   59 159 14:35.9 43:35.8 2:33.4
4 291 Cierra Stewart   64 223 14:43.3 58:19.1 2:40.8
5 295 Stephanie Arrellano-Takajasi   92 315 15:40.0 1:13:59.1 3:37.5
6 292 Elizabeth Navarro   (97) (412) 15:53.2 1:29:52.4 3:50.7
7 294 Sarah Fraga   (105) (517) 16:16.9 1:46:09.4 4:14.4

Team - Axtell

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 381

Team Score (times): 1:16:01.2

Ave Time:15:12.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 30 Gracie Rainey   46 46 14:27.4 14:27.4 2:24.9
2 35 Nikki Lothlen   71 117 14:55.4 29:22.8 2:52.9
3 32 Walker Farrar   80 197 15:14.5 44:37.4 3:12.0
4 31 Reagan Moore   90 287 15:35.0 1:00:12.4 3:32.5
5 33 Elizabeth Smith   94 381 15:48.7 1:16:01.2 3:46.2
6 34 Angel Ramirez   (95) (476) 15:51.9 1:31:53.1 3:49.4

Team - Riesel

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 402

Team Score (times): 1:17:05.1

Ave Time:15:25.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 975 Kaliyah Holloway   39 39 14:20.0 14:20.0 2:17.5
2 973 Kassidy Matus   73 112 14:59.9 29:20.0 2:57.4
3 974 Alexi Lowe   91 203 15:39.3 44:59.3 3:36.8
4 972 Jamie Pechacek   93 296 15:45.7 1:00:45.1 3:43.2
5 971 Kayla McGuire   106 402 16:20.0 1:17:05.1 4:17.5
6 977 Rylee Rosas   (110) (512) 16:40.5 1:33:45.7 4:38.0
7 976 Jordan Warren   (113) (625) 17:36.4 1:51:22.2 5:33.9

Team - Reicher

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 447

Team Score (times): 1:21:16.2

Ave Time:16:15.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 841 Nellie Carruth   36 36 14:14.2 14:14.2 2:11.7
2 844 Hailey Hack   78 114 15:14.0 29:28.2 3:11.5
3 843 Emmie Hack   102 216 16:11.6 45:39.9 4:09.1
4 838 Bella Alonzo   115 331 17:40.1 1:03:20.1 5:37.6
5 839 Molly Bolfing   116 447 17:56.1 1:21:16.2 5:53.6

Team - Bosqueville

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 482

Team Score (times): 1:19:28.6

Ave Time:15:53.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 164 Aaryn Lewis   84 84 15:22.3 15:22.3 3:19.8
2 165 Victoria Mosquedo   96 180 15:52.5 31:14.8 3:50.0
3 166 Jocelyn Paniaqua   98 278 15:53.9 47:08.8 3:51.4
4 163 Marissa Due   101 379 16:06.3 1:03:15.1 4:03.8
5 162 Morgan Binner   103 482 16:13.5 1:19:28.6 4:11.0
6 167 MIKAYLA Purvis   (108) (590) 16:31.6 1:36:00.3 4:29.1

Team - Lometa

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 512

Team Score (times): 1:21:47.6

Ave Time:16:21.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 581 Maria Castillo   88 88 15:30.0 15:30.0 3:27.5
2 582 Emily Rosales   99 187 15:54.9 31:24.9 3:52.4
3 580 Jessica Andrade   104 291 16:15.4 47:40.4 4:12.9
4 583 Sage Thompson   107 398 16:28.5 1:04:09.0 4:26.0
5 584 Nikayla Waller   114 512 17:38.6 1:21:47.6 5:36.1

Team - Central Texas Christian School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 183 Alli Hixson   Less Than 5   13:43.6 13:43.6 1:41.1
2 182 Emma Chiles   Less Than 5   13:44.4 27:28.1 1:41.9
3 184 Ellie Whitaker   Less Than 5   15:02.8 42:30.9 3:00.3
4 181 Lauren Carlson   Less Than 5   16:41.1 59:12.1 4:38.6

Team - Clifton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 210 Daniella Gaona   Less Than 5   13:35.0 13:35.0 1:32.5
2 212 Alexis Aguilar   Less Than 5   15:55.7 29:30.7 3:53.2

Team - Gatesvillle

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 454 Cadence Smalley   Less Than 5   15:07.2 15:07.2 3:04.7