District 25-4A JH Cross Country Championships

October 16, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 7th Grade Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - 8th Grade Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 7th Grade Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 8th Grade Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 7th Grade Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 8th Grade Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - 7th Grade Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - 8th Grade Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 7th Grade Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 8th Grade Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 7th Grade Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 8th Grade Boys - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

7th Grade Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

712

Luke Kiser Burnet

12:15.2

6:08/M

 

2

2

713

Cade Rye Burnet

12:50.9

6:25/M

 

3

3

714

Cj Greenwell Burnet

13:18.4

6:39/M

 

4

4

727

Chris Yabarra Lampasas

13:25.5

6:43/M

 

5

5

752

Alberto Sandoval Liberty Hill

13:33.6

6:47/M

 

6

6

912

Jared Beasley Llano

13:42.1

6:51/M

 

7

7

724

Cody Henson Lampasas

13:44.3

6:52/M

 

8

8

716

Ethan Floyd Burnet

13:50.1

6:55/M

 

9

9

715

Justin Dixon Burnet

13:51.5

6:56/M

 

10

10

769

Luke O'Brien Liberty Hill

13:51.6

6:56/M

 

11

11

770

Antonio Peredes Liberty Hill

14:09.0

7:05/M

 

12

12

771

Dylan Petterson Liberty Hill

14:10.9

7:05/M

 

13

13

916

Case Kuykendall Llano

14:15.0

7:08/M

 

14

14

910

Luke Keller Llano

14:32.1

7:16/M

 

15

15

952

Kole Maedgen Salado

15:03.2

7:32/M

 

16

16

726

Ethan Sanchez Lampasas

15:05.9

7:33/M

 

17

17

780

David Yunghans Liberty Hill

15:07.9

7:34/M

 

18

18

717

Adrian Alvarez Burnet

15:13.2

7:37/M

 

19

19

953

Noah Mescher Salado

15:13.5

7:37/M

 

20

20

957

William Won Salado

15:34.4

7:47/M

 

21

21

954

Juaquin Tobias Salado

15:38.8

7:49/M

 

22

22

778

Logan Wright Liberty Hill

15:48.6

7:54/M

 

23

23

956

Dustin Wilson Salado

15:53.5

7:57/M

 

24

24

720

Gunner Blair Burnet

15:55.9

7:58/M

 

25

25

723

Dylan Garcia Lampasas

16:01.3

8:01/M

 

26

26

951

Sam Gist Salado

16:02.4

8:01/M

 

27

27

773

Garrett Rosson Liberty Hill

16:08.6

8:04/M

 

28

(> 7)

718

Treyton Buckley Burnet

16:12.8

8:06/M

 

29

(> 7)

765

Colton Harbour Liberty Hill

16:19.5

8:10/M

 

30

(> 7)

719

Payton Ferguson Burnet

16:25.3

8:13/M

 

31

28

955

Collin Wilson Salado

16:40.0

8:20/M

 

32

29

725

Nathan Mendez Lampasas

17:38.9

8:49/M

 

33

(> 7)

779

Bret Yarborough Liberty Hill

18:18.4

9:09/M

 

34

(> 7)

763

Seth Frerichs Liberty Hill

19:04.8

9:32/M

 

35

30

914

Kenon Riley Llano

19:08.9

9:34/M

 

36

31

913

Perry Thomas Llano

19:48.2

9:54/M

 

37

(> 7)

721

Donnivan Williams Burnet

20:23.4

10:12/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

8th Grade Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

784

Gabriel Diaz Liberty Hill

11:56.5

5:58/M

 

2

2

732

Cameron Everts Lampasas

12:31.7

6:16/M

 

3

3

902

Brady Brewer Liberty Hill

12:45.5

6:23/M

 

4

(< 5)

936

Jacob Cruz Llano

12:56.4

6:28/M

 

5

4

782

Joshua Bolin Liberty Hill

12:56.5

6:28/M

 

6

5

797

Jordan Rocha Liberty Hill

13:00.2

6:30/M

 

7

6

942

Zayin Fredrickson Salado

13:01.6

6:31/M

 

8

7

943

Horacio Huerta Salado

13:07.9

6:34/M

 

9

8

796

Jack Powell Liberty Hill

13:29.6

6:45/M

 

10

9

787

Ronaldo Guzman Liberty Hill

13:34.0

6:47/M

 

11

10

731

Zachary Zegub Lampasas

13:38.5

6:49/M

 

12

11

950

Chris Ortiz Salado

13:41.3

6:51/M

 

13

12

901

Matthew Sterling Liberty Hill

13:53.9

6:57/M

 

14

13

728

Micah Belanger Lampasas

14:01.6

7:01/M

 

15

14

948

Trey Graham Salado

14:11.9

7:06/M

 

16

15

730

Eyan Skiles Lampasas

14:19.7

7:10/M

 

17

16

947

Logan Foster Salado

14:20.2

7:10/M

 

18

17

949

Skyler Lamb Salado

14:33.4

7:17/M

 

19

(< 5)

722

Eddie Parker Burnet

14:37.8

7:19/M

 

20

18

944

Cayden Meyer Salado

14:43.4

7:22/M

 

21

(< 5)

940

Nick McCrossin Llano

15:30.9

7:45/M

 

22

(> 7)

800

Shane Smith Liberty Hill

16:31.1

8:16/M

 

23

19

729

Charles Herndon Lampasas

17:49.1

8:55/M

 

24

(< 5)

938

Luis Salas Llano

18:20.0

9:10/M

 

25

(> 7)

946

Eli Pittman Salado

18:36.5

9:18/M

 

26

(> 7)

945

Erik Oas Salado

18:50.4

9:25/M

 

27

(< 5)

939

Dustyn Sifford Llano

19:32.3

9:46/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

7th Grade Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Burnet

23

1

2

3

8

9

18

24

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:06:06.4

 

2

Liberty Hill

55

5

10

11

12

17

22

27

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:10:53.3

 

3

Lampasas

81

4

7

16

25

29

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:15:56.1

 

4

Llano

94

6

13

14

30

31

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:21:26.5

 

5

Salado

98

15

19

20

21

23

26

28

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:17:23.5

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

8th Grade Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Liberty Hill

21

1

3

4

5

8

9

12

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:04:08.6

 

2

Salado

54

6

7

11

14

16

17

18

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:08:23.0

 

3

Lampasas

59

2

10

13

15

19

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:12:20.8

 

Inc.

Burnet

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Llano

4 finishers

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

7th Grade Boys

Team - Burnet Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 23 Team Score (times): 1:06:06.4 Ave Time:13:13.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

712

Luke Kiser

 

1

1

12:15.2

12:15.2

0:00.0

2

713

Cade Rye

 

2

3

12:50.9

25:06.2

0:35.7

3

714

Cj Greenwell

 

3

6

13:18.4

38:24.7

1:03.2

4

716

Ethan Floyd

 

8

14

13:50.1

52:14.8

1:34.8

5

715

Justin Dixon

 

9

23

13:51.5

1:06:06.4

1:36.3

6

717

Adrian Alvarez

 

(18)

(41)

15:13.2

1:21:19.6

2:57.9

7

720

Gunner Blair

 

(24)

(65)

15:55.9

1:37:15.6

3:40.7

8

718

Treyton Buckley

 

More Than 7

 

16:12.8

1:53:28.4

3:57.5

9

719

Payton Ferguson

 

More Than 7

 

16:25.3

2:09:53.7

4:10.0

10

721

Donnivan Williams

 

More Than 7

 

20:23.4

2:30:17.1

8:08.1

 
Team - Liberty Hill Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 1:10:53.3 Ave Time:14:10.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

752

Alberto Sandoval

 

5

5

13:33.6

13:33.6

0:00.0

2

769

Luke O'Brien

 

10

15

13:51.6

27:25.2

0:18.0

3

770

Antonio Peredes

 

11

26

14:09.0

41:34.3

0:35.4

4

771

Dylan Petterson

 

12

38

14:10.9

55:45.3

0:37.3

5

780

David Yunghans

 

17

55

15:07.9

1:10:53.3

1:34.3

6

778

Logan Wright

 

(22)

(77)

15:48.6

1:26:41.9

2:15.0

7

773

Garrett Rosson

 

(27)

(104)

16:08.6

1:42:50.6

2:35.0

8

765

Colton Harbour

 

More Than 7

 

16:19.5

1:59:10.1

2:45.8

9

779

Bret Yarborough

 

More Than 7

 

18:18.4

2:17:28.6

4:44.8

10

763

Seth Frerichs

 

More Than 7

 

19:04.8

2:36:33.4

5:31.2

 
Team - Lampasas Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 1:15:56.1 Ave Time:15:11.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

727

Chris Yabarra

 

4

4

13:25.5

13:25.5

0:00.0

2

724

Cody Henson

 

7

11

13:44.3

27:09.9

0:18.8

3

726

Ethan Sanchez

 

16

27

15:05.9

42:15.8

1:40.4

4

723

Dylan Garcia

 

25

52

16:01.3

58:17.1

2:35.7

5

725

Nathan Mendez

 

29

81

17:38.9

1:15:56.1

4:13.4

 
Team - Llano Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 94 Team Score (times): 1:21:26.5 Ave Time:16:17.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

912

Jared Beasley

 

6

6

13:42.1

13:42.1

0:00.0

2

916

Case Kuykendall

 

13

19

14:15.0

27:57.1

0:32.8

3

910

Luke Keller

 

14

33

14:32.1

42:29.3

0:49.9

4

914

Kenon Riley

 

30

63

19:08.9

1:01:38.2

5:26.8

5

913

Perry Thomas

 

31

94

19:48.2

1:21:26.5

6:06.1

 
Team - Salado Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times): 1:17:23.5 Ave Time:15:28.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

952

Kole Maedgen

 

15

15

15:03.2

15:03.2

0:00.0

2

953

Noah Mescher

 

19

34

15:13.5

30:16.7

0:10.3

3

957

William Won

 

20

54

15:34.4

45:51.1

0:31.2

4

954

Juaquin Tobias

 

21

75

15:38.8

1:01:30.0

0:35.6

5

956

Dustin Wilson

 

23

98

15:53.5

1:17:23.5

0:50.3

6

951

Sam Gist

 

(26)

(124)

16:02.4

1:33:26.0

0:59.2

7

955

Collin Wilson

 

(28)

(152)

16:40.0

1:50:06.0

1:36.8

Top
 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

8th Grade Boys

 
 
Team - Liberty Hill Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 21 Team Score (times): 1:04:08.6 Ave Time:12:49.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

784

Gabriel Diaz

 

1

1

11:56.5

11:56.5

0:00.0

2

902

Brady Brewer

 

3

4

12:45.5

24:42.0

0:49.0

3

782

Joshua Bolin

 

4

8

12:56.5

37:38.6

1:00.0

4

797

Jordan Rocha

 

5

13

13:00.2

50:38.9

1:03.7

5

796

Jack Powell

 

8

21

13:29.6

1:04:08.6

1:33.1

6

787

Ronaldo Guzman

 

(9)

(30)

13:34.0

1:17:42.6

1:37.5

7

901

Matthew Sterling

 

(12)

(42)

13:53.9

1:31:36.5

1:57.4

8

800

Shane Smith

 

More Than 7

 

16:31.1

1:48:07.7

4:34.6

 
Team - Salado Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 54 Team Score (times): 1:08:23.0 Ave Time:13:40.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

942

Zayin Fredrickson

 

6

6

13:01.6

13:01.6

0:00.0

2

943

Horacio Huerta

 

7

13

13:07.9

26:09.5

0:06.2

3

950

Chris Ortiz

 

11

24

13:41.3

39:50.8

0:39.6

4

948

Trey Graham

 

14

38

14:11.9

54:02.8

1:10.3

5

947

Logan Foster

 

16

54

14:20.2

1:08:23.0

1:18.5

6

949

Skyler Lamb

 

(17)

(71)

14:33.4

1:22:56.4

1:31.8

7

944

Cayden Meyer

 

(18)

(89)

14:43.4

1:37:39.9

1:41.8

8

946

Eli Pittman

 

More Than 7

 

18:36.5

1:56:16.5

5:34.9

9

945

Erik Oas

 

More Than 7

 

18:50.4

2:15:06.9

5:48.7

 
Team - Lampasas Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 59 Team Score (times): 1:12:20.8 Ave Time:14:28.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

732

Cameron Everts

 

2

2

12:31.7

12:31.7

0:00.0

2

731

Zachary Zegub

 

10

12

13:38.5

26:10.3

1:06.8

3

728

Micah Belanger

 

13

25

14:01.6

40:11.9

1:29.9

4

730

Eyan Skiles

 

15

40

14:19.7

54:31.7

1:48.0

5

729

Charles Herndon

 

19

59

17:49.1

1:12:20.8

5:17.4

 
Team - Burnet Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

722

Eddie Parker

 

Less Than 5

 

14:37.8

14:37.8

0:00.0

 
Team - Llano Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

936

Jacob Cruz

 

Less Than 5

 

12:56.4

12:56.4

0:00.0

2

940

Nick McCrossin

 

Less Than 5

 

15:30.9

28:27.3

2:34.4

3

938

Luis Salas

 

Less Than 5

 

18:20.0

46:47.4

5:23.6

4

939

Dustyn Sifford

 

Less Than 5

 

19:32.3

1:06:19.8

6:35.9

Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

7th Grade Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

696

Gracyn Bennett Burnet

13:59.3

7:00/M

 

2

2

903

Anna Casey Llano

13:59.9

7:00/M

 

3

3

742

Dasinya Ramierez Lampasas

15:02.8

7:31/M

 

4

4

697

Chantel Munguia Burnet

15:10.8

7:35/M

 

5

5

705

Camille Tatro Burnet

15:15.8

7:38/M

 

6

6

762

Delaney Foster Liberty Hill

15:17.6

7:39/M

 

7

7

909

Madison Zyetz Llano

15:20.2

7:40/M

 

8

8

908

Kamryn Wenzel Llano

15:22.7

7:41/M

 

9

9

699

Halee Muccigrossi Burnet

15:27.2

7:44/M

 

10

10

698

Makenna Gilmore Burnet

15:31.3

7:46/M

 

11

11

757

Athena Brown Liberty Hill

15:35.6

7:48/M

 

12

12

745

Elisa Sanchez Lampasas

15:39.2

7:50/M

 

13

13

776

Makenzy Webb Liberty Hill

15:42.1

7:51/M

 

14

14

969

Savannah Heflin Salado

15:44.1

7:52/M

 

15

15

756

Eliya Brannon Liberty Hill

15:46.0

7:53/M

 

16

16

971

Morgan Mays Salado

15:46.9

7:53/M

 

17

17

772

Haley Polser Liberty Hill

15:56.1

7:58/M

 

18

18

741

Kailey Odonnell Lampasas

15:56.2

7:58/M

 

19

19

974

Hannah White Salado

16:04.1

8:02/M

 

20

20

970

Rachel Jett Salado

16:06.0

8:03/M

 

21

21

758

Lauren Castillo Liberty Hill

16:18.6

8:09/M

 

22

22

701

Alex Vacquez Burnet

16:22.1

8:11/M

 

23

23

904

Rylee Humphries Llano

16:35.9

8:18/M

 

24

24

972

Lindsey Neas Salado

16:48.1

8:24/M

 

25

25

754

Dominique Berzin Liberty Hill

17:11.5

8:36/M

 

26

26

739

Kelsea Moyer Lampasas

17:35.9

8:48/M

 

27

(> 7)

753

Macy Alexander Liberty Hill

17:47.6

8:54/M

 

28

27

735

Anastacia Cervantes Lampasas

17:52.1

8:56/M

 

29

28

744

Rabecca Robbins Lampasas

17:52.8

8:56/M

 

30

(> 7)

767

Alison Jernigan Liberty Hill

17:54.8

8:57/M

 

31

(> 7)

775

Nicole Smith Liberty Hill

17:58.3

8:59/M

 

32

(> 7)

759

Annika Chavez Liberty Hill

18:00.9

9:00/M

 

33

29

975

Randy Roberts Lampasas

18:02.0

9:01/M

 

34

30

700

Esmeralda Carreon Burnet

18:04.8

9:02/M

 

35

(> 7)

768

Katy Lively Liberty Hill

18:23.5

9:12/M

 

36

(> 7)

761

Anne De Amaral Liberty Hill

19:04.2

9:32/M

 

37

(> 7)

774

Alyssa Schaffer Liberty Hill

19:06.5

9:33/M

 

38

(> 7)

760

Elizabeth Chong Liberty Hill

19:06.9

9:33/M

 

39

(> 7)

743

Virginia Ring Lampasas

19:07.3

9:34/M

 

40

(> 7)

755

Gabrielle Blackmon Liberty Hill

19:09.3

9:35/M

 

41

(> 7)

736

Julia Hairston Lampasas

19:24.9

9:42/M

 

42

31

906

Haley Orange Llano

19:29.5

9:45/M

 

43

(> 7)

976

Rebecca Velasquez Lampasas

19:35.0

9:48/M

 

44

(> 7)

977

Mia Ramirez Lampasas

19:35.3

9:48/M

 

45

(> 7)

738

Mia Martell Lampasas

19:40.6

9:50/M

 

46

(> 7)

980

Gaea MacPherson Lampasas

19:47.5

9:54/M

 

47

(> 7)

734

Daelyn Ellis Lampasas

20:10.9

10:05/M

 

48

(> 7)

740

Lexy Navarro Lampasas

20:11.7

10:06/M

 

49

(> 7)

733

Kaitlin Arnold Lampasas

20:25.5

10:13/M

 

50

32

973

Madeline Sunshine Salado

20:33.1

10:17/M

 

51

(> 7)

764

Kylie Goodrow Liberty Hill

20:39.0

10:20/M

 

52

(> 7)

777

Kalli Witt Liberty Hill

21:16.1

10:38/M

 

53

(> 7)

766

Olivia House Liberty Hill

21:30.7

10:45/M

 

54

(> 7)

702

Genesis Aguillon Burnet

21:54.8

10:57/M

 

55

(> 7)

703

Halaina Rojas Burnet

21:57.6

10:59/M

 

56

33

907

Hanna Snitkin Llano

22:02.7

11:01/M

 

57

34

905

Avery Joy Llano

22:02.7

11:01/M

 

58

(> 7)

704

Teagen Tappe Burnet

22:24.0

11:12/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

8th Grade Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

961

Catalena Langlitz Salado

13:42.4

6:51/M

 

2

2

747

Annabell Brack Lampasas

13:55.9

6:58/M

 

3

3

967

Jaci McGregor Salado

13:58.8

6:59/M

 

4

4

933

Paige Wesch Llano

14:16.5

7:08/M

 

5

5

791

Hannah Johnson Liberty Hill

14:18.1

7:09/M

 

6

6

790

Brooke Howard Liberty Hill

14:23.5

7:12/M

 

7

7

964

Natalie McBryde Salado

14:27.9

7:14/M

 

8

8

746

Emili Andrade Lampasas

14:34.9

7:17/M

 

9

9

965

Taylor Rich Salado

14:48.8

7:24/M

 

10

10

966

Kimberly Kendall Salado

14:59.7

7:30/M

 

11

11

959

Lorna Fleet Salado

15:00.0

7:30/M

 

12

12

788

Leah Hanstien Liberty Hill

15:00.1

7:30/M

 

13

13

921

Grace Fletcher Llano

15:01.3

7:31/M

 

14

14

707

Neeradt Leon Burnet

15:13.9

7:37/M

 

15

15

798

Madison Sears Liberty Hill

15:24.9

7:42/M

 

16

16

915

Kyler Bordner Llano

15:29.2

7:45/M

 

17

17

968

Preslee Webb Salado

15:32.3

7:46/M

 

18

18

931

Emily Perez Llano

15:34.4

7:47/M

 

19

19

748

Cheyenne Foote Lampasas

15:35.3

7:48/M

 

20

(> 7)

958

Cuyler Aycock Salado

15:39.9

7:50/M

 

21

20

783

Mackenzie Bradley Liberty Hill

15:47.4

7:54/M

 

22

21

920

Alexus Cotton Llano

15:51.7

7:56/M

 

23

22

979

Abby Martin Lampasas

15:52.5

7:56/M

 

24

23

781

Kailey Berzin Liberty Hill

15:52.5

7:56/M

 

25

24

927

Gracie Kitchens Llano

16:02.9

8:01/M

 

26

25

799

Micayla Shaw Liberty Hill

16:06.7

8:03/M

 

27

26

709

Emmerson Walker Burnet

16:13.1

8:07/M

 

28

(> 7)

789

Trinity Hardcastle Liberty Hill

16:15.1

8:08/M

 

29

27

708

Caitlynne Graves Burnet

16:17.7

8:09/M

 

30

28

978

Bailey Inlow Lampasas

16:20.4

8:10/M

 

31

29

922

Laura Garcia Llano

16:28.5

8:14/M

 

32

(> 7)

794

Abby Perea Liberty Hill

16:29.4

8:15/M

 

33

(> 7)

919

Lilly Christopher Llano

16:34.4

8:17/M

 

34

(> 7)

786

Lauren Faulk Liberty Hill

16:45.1

8:23/M

 

35

(> 7)

795

Zoey Petru Liberty Hill

16:53.8

8:27/M

 

36

30

710

Kelly Paik Burnet

16:58.7

8:29/M

 

37

31

750

Kodi Roberts Lampasas

17:00.5

8:30/M

 

38

(> 7)

785

Amanda Evans Liberty Hill

17:01.5

8:31/M

 

39

(> 7)

917

Karina Castro Llano

17:03.8

8:32/M

 

40

(> 7)

793

Grace Mabry Liberty Hill

17:12.6

8:36/M

 

41

(> 7)

930

Lisvet Palacios Llano

17:18.5

8:39/M

 

42

(> 7)

962

Jessie Laverdiere Salado

17:47.0

8:54/M

 

43

(> 7)

926

Mariana Kingery Llano

18:22.2

9:11/M

 

44

(> 7)

932

Laramie Smith Llano

18:23.2

9:12/M

 

45

(> 7)

960

Heidi Kelley Salado

18:32.9

9:16/M

 

46

(> 7)

924

Xochtil Green Llano

19:31.5

9:46/M

 

47

(> 7)

929

Victoria Ortiz Llano

20:00.4

10:00/M

 

48

32

711

Sarah Lott Burnet

21:31.0

10:46/M

 

49

(> 7)

937

Jack Neff Llano

44:49.1

22:25/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

7th Grade Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Burnet

29

1

4

5

9

10

22

30

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:15:24.7

 

2

Liberty Hill

62

6

11

13

15

17

21

25

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:18:17.5

 

3

Llano

71

2

7

8

23

31

33

34

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:20:48.3

 

4

Lampasas

86

3

12

18

26

27

28

29

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:22:06.4

 

5

Salado

93

14

16

19

20

24

32

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:20:29.5

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

8th Grade Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Salado

30

1

3

7

9

10

11

17

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:11:57.7

 

2

Liberty Hill

58

5

6

12

15

20

23

25

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:14:54.1

 

3

Llano

72

4

13

16

18

21

24

29

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:16:13.2

 

4

Lampasas

79

2

8

19

22

28

31

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:16:19.1

 

5

Burnet

129

14

26

27

30

32

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:14.6

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

7th Grade Girls

Team - Burnet Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 29 Team Score (times): 1:15:24.7 Ave Time:15:04.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

696

Gracyn Bennett

 

1

1

13:59.3

13:59.3

0:00.0

2

697

Chantel Munguia

 

4

5

15:10.8

29:10.2

1:11.5

3

705

Camille Tatro

 

5

10

15:15.8

44:26.1

1:16.5

4

699

Halee Muccigrossi

 

9

19

15:27.2

59:53.3

1:27.8

5

698

Makenna Gilmore

 

10

29

15:31.3

1:15:24.7

1:32.0

6

701

Alex Vacquez

 

(22)

(51)

16:22.1

1:31:46.8

2:22.8

7

700

Esmeralda Carreon

 

(30)

(81)

18:04.8

1:49:51.7

4:05.5

8

702

Genesis Aguillon

 

More Than 7

 

21:54.8

2:11:46.5

7:55.4

9

703

Halaina Rojas

 

More Than 7

 

21:57.6

2:33:44.2

7:58.3

10

704

Teagen Tappe

 

More Than 7

 

22:24.0

2:56:08.2

8:24.6

 
Team - Liberty Hill Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:18:17.5 Ave Time:15:39.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

762

Delaney Foster

 

6

6

15:17.6

15:17.6

0:00.0

2

757

Athena Brown

 

11

17

15:35.6

30:53.2

0:18.0

3

776

Makenzy Webb

 

13

30

15:42.1

46:35.3

0:24.5

4

756

Eliya Brannon

 

15

45

15:46.0

1:02:21.4

0:28.4

5

772

Haley Polser

 

17

62

15:56.1

1:18:17.5

0:38.5

6

758

Lauren Castillo

 

(21)

(83)

16:18.6

1:34:36.1

1:01.0

7

754

Dominique Berzin

 

(25)

(108)

17:11.5

1:51:47.7

1:53.9

8

753

Macy Alexander

 

More Than 7

 

17:47.6

2:09:35.3

2:30.0

9

767

Alison Jernigan

 

More Than 7

 

17:54.8

2:27:30.1

2:37.2

10

775

Nicole Smith

 

More Than 7

 

17:58.3

2:45:28.5

2:40.7

11

759

Annika Chavez

 

More Than 7

 

18:00.9

3:03:29.4

2:43.3

12

768

Katy Lively

 

More Than 7

 

18:23.5

3:21:52.9

3:05.9

13

761

Anne De Amaral

 

More Than 7

 

19:04.2

3:40:57.2

3:46.6

14

774

Alyssa Schaffer

 

More Than 7

 

19:06.5

4:00:03.7

3:48.9

15

760

Elizabeth Chong

 

More Than 7

 

19:06.9

4:19:10.7

3:49.3

16

755

Gabrielle Blackmon

 

More Than 7

 

19:09.3

4:38:20.1

3:51.7

17

764

Kylie Goodrow

 

More Than 7

 

20:39.0

4:58:59.1

5:21.4

18

777

Kalli Witt

 

More Than 7

 

21:16.1

5:20:15.3

5:58.5

19

766

Olivia House

 

More Than 7

 

21:30.7

5:41:46.0

6:13.1

 
Team - Llano Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:20:48.3 Ave Time:16:09.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

903

Anna Casey

 

2

2

13:59.9

13:59.9

0:00.0

2

909

Madison Zyetz

 

7

9

15:20.2

29:20.2

1:20.3

3

908

Kamryn Wenzel

 

8

17

15:22.7

44:42.9

1:22.8

4

904

Rylee Humphries

 

23

40

16:35.9

1:01:18.8

2:36.0

5

906

Haley Orange

 

31

71

19:29.5

1:20:48.3

5:29.6

6

907

Hanna Snitkin

 

(33)

(104)

22:02.7

1:42:51.1

8:02.8

7

905

Avery Joy

 

(34)

(138)

22:02.7

2:04:53.8

8:02.8

 
Team - Lampasas Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 1:22:06.4 Ave Time:16:25.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

742

Dasinya Ramierez

 

3

3

15:02.8

15:02.8

0:00.0

2

745

Elisa Sanchez

 

12

15

15:39.2

30:42.1

0:36.4

3

741

Kailey Odonnell

 

18

33

15:56.2

46:38.3

0:53.3

4

739

Kelsea Moyer

 

26

59

17:35.9

1:04:14.3

2:33.1

5

735

Anastacia Cervantes

 

27

86

17:52.1

1:22:06.4

2:49.2

6

744

Rabecca Robbins

 

(28)

(114)

17:52.8

1:39:59.2

2:49.9

7

975

Randy Roberts

 

(29)

(143)

18:02.0

1:58:01.2

2:59.1

8

743

Virginia Ring

 

More Than 7

 

19:07.3

2:17:08.6

4:04.5

9

736

Julia Hairston

 

More Than 7

 

19:24.9

2:36:33.5

4:22.0

10

976

Rebecca Velasquez

 

More Than 7

 

19:35.0

2:56:08.6

4:32.1

11

977

Mia Ramirez

 

More Than 7

 

19:35.3

3:15:43.9

4:32.4

12

738

Mia Martell

 

More Than 7

 

19:40.6

3:35:24.6

4:37.8

13

980

Gaea MacPherson

 

More Than 7

 

19:47.5

3:55:12.1

4:44.6

14

734

Daelyn Ellis

 

More Than 7

 

20:10.9

4:15:23.0

5:08.0

15

740

Lexy Navarro

 

More Than 7

 

20:11.7

4:35:34.8

5:08.9

16

733

Kaitlin Arnold

 

More Than 7

 

20:25.5

4:56:00.4

5:22.7

 
Team - Salado Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 93 Team Score (times): 1:20:29.5 Ave Time:16:05.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

969

Savannah Heflin

 

14

14

15:44.1

15:44.1

0:00.0

2

971

Morgan Mays

 

16

30

15:46.9

31:31.1

0:02.8

3

974

Hannah White

 

19

49

16:04.1

47:35.3

0:20.0

4

970

Rachel Jett

 

20

69

16:06.0

1:03:41.3

0:21.9

5

972

Lindsey Neas

 

24

93

16:48.1

1:20:29.5

1:04.0

6

973

Madeline Sunshine

 

(32)

(125)

20:33.1

1:41:02.6

4:49.0

Top
 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

8th Grade Girls

 
 
Team - Salado Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 30 Team Score (times): 1:11:57.7 Ave Time:14:23.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

961

Catalena Langlitz

 

1

1

13:42.4

13:42.4

2

967

Jaci McGregor

 

3

4

13:58.8

27:41.2

3

964

Natalie McBryde

 

7

11

14:27.9

42:09.1

4

965

Taylor Rich

 

9

20

14:48.8

56:58.0

5

966

Kimberly Kendall

 

10

30

14:59.7

1:11:57.7

6

959

Lorna Fleet

 

(11)

(41)

15:00.0

1:26:57.7

7

968

Preslee Webb

 

(17)

(58)

15:32.3

1:42:30.0

8

958

Cuyler Aycock

 

More Than 7

 

15:39.9

1:58:09.9

9

962

Jessie Laverdiere

 

More Than 7

 

17:47.0

2:15:57.0

2:02.9

10

960

Heidi Kelley

 

More Than 7

 

18:32.9

2:34:29.9

2:48.7

 
Team - Liberty Hill Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times): 1:14:54.1 Ave Time:14:58.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

791

Hannah Johnson

 

5

5

14:18.1

14:18.1

0:00.0

2

790

Brooke Howard

 

6

11

14:23.5

28:41.6

0:05.4

3

788

Leah Hanstien

 

12

23

15:00.1

43:41.7

0:42.0

4

798

Madison Sears

 

15

38

15:24.9

59:06.7

1:06.8

5

783

Mackenzie Bradley

 

20

58

15:47.4

1:14:54.1

1:29.3

6

781

Kailey Berzin

 

(23)

(81)

15:52.5

1:30:46.6

1:34.4

7

799

Micayla Shaw

 

(25)

(106)

16:06.7

1:46:53.3

1:48.6

8

789

Trinity Hardcastle

 

More Than 7

 

16:15.1

2:03:08.5

1:57.0

9

794

Abby Perea

 

More Than 7

 

16:29.4

2:19:38.0

2:11.3

10

786

Lauren Faulk

 

More Than 7

 

16:45.1

2:36:23.1

2:27.0

11

795

Zoey Petru

 

More Than 7

 

16:53.8

2:53:17.0

2:35.7

12

785

Amanda Evans

 

More Than 7

 

17:01.5

3:10:18.5

2:43.4

13

793

Grace Mabry

 

More Than 7

 

17:12.6

3:27:31.1

2:54.5

 
Team - Llano Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 72 Team Score (times): 1:16:13.2 Ave Time:15:14.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

933

Paige Wesch

 

4

4

14:16.5

14:16.5

0:00.0

2

921

Grace Fletcher

 

13

17

15:01.3

29:17.8

0:44.7

3

915

Kyler Bordner

 

16

33

15:29.2

44:47.1

1:12.6

4

931

Emily Perez

 

18

51

15:34.4

1:00:21.5

1:17.8

5

920

Alexus Cotton

 

21

72

15:51.7

1:16:13.2

1:35.1

6

927

Gracie Kitchens

 

(24)

(96)

16:02.9

1:32:16.1

1:46.3

7

922

Laura Garcia

 

(29)

(125)

16:28.5

1:48:44.6

2:11.9

8

919

Lilly Christopher

 

More Than 7

 

16:34.4

2:05:19.0

2:17.8

9

917

Karina Castro

 

More Than 7

 

17:03.8

2:22:22.9

2:47.3

10

930

Lisvet Palacios

 

More Than 7

 

17:18.5

2:39:41.5

3:02.0

11

926

Mariana Kingery

 

More Than 7

 

18:22.2

2:58:03.7

4:05.6

12

932

Laramie Smith

 

More Than 7

 

18:23.2

3:16:26.9

4:06.6

13

924

Xochtil Green

 

More Than 7

 

19:31.5

3:35:58.5

5:15.0

14

929

Victoria Ortiz

 

More Than 7

 

20:00.4

3:55:59.0

5:43.9

15

937

Jack Neff

 

More Than 7

 

44:49.1

4:40:48.1

30:32.5

 
Team - Lampasas Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 1:16:19.1 Ave Time:15:15.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

747

Annabell Brack

 

2

2

13:55.9

13:55.9

0:00.0

2

746

Emili Andrade

 

8

10

14:34.9

28:30.8

0:39.0

3

748

Cheyenne Foote

 

19

29

15:35.3

44:06.1

1:39.4

4

979

Abby Martin

 

22

51

15:52.5

59:58.7

1:56.6

5

978

Bailey Inlow

 

28

79

16:20.4

1:16:19.1

2:24.5

6

750

Kodi Roberts

 

(31)

(110)

17:00.5

1:33:19.7

3:04.6

 
Team - Burnet Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 1:26:14.6 Ave Time:17:14.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

707

Neeradt Leon

 

14

14

15:13.9

15:13.9

0:00.0

2

709

Emmerson Walker

 

26

40

16:13.1

31:27.1

0:59.1

3

708

Caitlynne Graves

 

27

67

16:17.7

47:44.8

1:03.7

4

710

Kelly Paik

 

30

97

16:58.7

1:04:43.6

1:44.8

5

711

Sarah Lott

 

32

129

21:31.0

1:26:14.6

6:17.0