3 Kings 3 Miler

Overall Finish List

January 07, 2017


Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

3 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Tony Orozco Belton TX 139 42 M 1 Top Fin 18:35.3 6:00/M
2 Justin Adams 209 29 M 1 23-32 21:19.8 6:53/M
3 Adon Giral Salado TX 62 13 M 1 13-22 21:48.0 7:02/M
4 Richard Brown Killeen TX 206 39 M 1 33-42 22:37.7 7:18/M
5 John Thies Templeple TX 171 17 M 2 13-22 22:38.3 7:18/M
6 Jesse Avila Salado 7 29 M 2 23-32 22:44.0 7:20/M
7 Nathaniel Jarrett Temple TX 85 21 M 3 13-22 22:51.3 7:22/M
8 Neal Jarrett Temple TX 86 55 M 1 Top Fin 23:10.1 7:28/M
9 Al Witkowski Glastonbury CT 185 51 M 1 43-52 23:14.5 7:30/M
10 Ryan Novotny Salado TX 134 11 M 1 1-12 23:15.7 7:30/M
11 Michael Novotny Salado TX 133 44 M 2 43-52 23:15.9 7:30/M
12 David Sims Temple TX 162 50 M 3 43-52 23:16.0 7:30/M
13 Barbara Johnson Copperas Cove TX 89 60 F 1 Top Fin 23:25.0 7:33/M
14 Johnny Prochaska Temple TX 147 54 M 1 53-62 23:28.3 7:34/M
15 Alvin Rodriguez Pflugerville TX 156 42 M 2 33-42 23:57.4 7:44/M
16 Christine Witkowski Glastonbury CT 186 46 F 1 Top Fin 23:59.7 7:44/M
17 Ed Lee Copperas Cove TX 101 44 M 4 43-52 24:03.2 7:45/M
18 Felipa Castillo Temple TX 31 38 F 1 33-42 24:10.2 7:48/M
19 Victoria Buckner Temple TX 208 19 F 1 13-22 24:18.9 7:50/M
20 Mayra Orozco Killeen TX 138 33 F 2 33-42 25:02.5 8:05/M
21 Jermaine Hampton Copperas Cove TX 211 42 M 3 33-42 25:03.3 8:05/M
22 Alecia Jarrett Temple TX 84 25 F 1 23-32 25:16.4 8:09/M
23 Chrissy Wright Killeen TX 188 33 F 3 33-42 25:21.9 8:11/M
24 John Schuchmann Temple TX 161 70 M 1 63-72 25:24.3 8:12/M
25 Collin Wilson Salado TX 183 13 M 4 13-22 25:31.8 8:14/M
26 Kyle Hart Templetemple TX 71 25 M 3 23-32 25:35.4 8:15/M
27 Linda Klaus Cedar Park TX 98 62 F 1 53-62 25:48.2 8:19/M
28 Bill Boerger Temple TX 17 50 M 5 43-52 26:27.7 8:32/M
29 Kassie Thompson Killeen TX 172 31 F 2 23-32 26:28.8 8:32/M
30 Bob Drake Temple TX 46 48 M 6 43-52 26:46.9 8:38/M
31 Patrick Leech Salado TX 102 32 M 4 23-32 26:52.8 8:40/M
32 Johnye Harriman Belton TX 70 64 F 1 63-72 27:01.1 8:43/M
33 Daniel Clark Temple TX 36 33 M 4 33-42 27:24.9 8:50/M
34 Jeff Burns Salado TX 25 51 M 7 43-52 27:33.1 8:53/M
35 Jeff Heckathorn Harker Heights TX 73 53 M 2 53-62 27:49.6 8:58/M
36 Dennis Alston Calvert TX 1 73 M 1 73-99 28:14.1 9:06/M
37 Brandy Orris Russellton PA 140 28 F 3 23-32 28:14.8 9:06/M
38 Yadhira Castillo Temple TX 33 12 F 1 1-12 28:48.0 9:17/M
39 Edward Perez Temple TX 143 43 M 8 43-52 28:54.5 9:19/M
40 Mixila Arauz Killeen TX 115 48 F 1 43-52 28:54.8 9:19/M
41 Kimberly Velarde Killeen TX 179 53 F 2 53-62 29:06.8 9:23/M
42 Cassidy Brown Salado TX 18 17 F 2 13-22 29:15.3 9:26/M
43 Verna Unberhagen Holland TX 176 33 F 4 33-42 29:30.1 9:31/M
44 Leslie McWilliams Saladol TX 118 53 F 3 53-62 29:42.0 9:35/M
45 Lourdes Hilfman Salado TX 76 33 F 5 33-42 29:42.9 9:35/M
46 Amy Taylor Temple TX 170 41 F 6 33-42 30:05.9 9:42/M
47 Devin A Johnson Temple TX 90 21 M 5 13-22 30:22.9 9:48/M
48 Maddie Clark Temple TX 35 13 F 3 13-22 30:47.7 9:56/M
49 Chris Earles Hewitt TX 47 51 M 9 43-52 30:53.0 9:58/M
50 Angelyn Maldonado-Falcon Pflugerville TX 111 10 F 2 1-12 31:16.5 10:05/M
51 David Kite Salado TX 96 35 M 5 33-42 31:29.1 10:09/M
52 Michael Edwards-Sarver Salado TX 51 12 M 2 1-12 31:31.3 10:10/M
53 Paula Burns Salado TX 26 47 F 2 43-52 31:35.7 10:11/M
54 Maria Woods Salado TX 187 43 F 3 43-52 31:35.8 10:11/M
55 Kasey Snyder Killeen TX 167 57 F 4 53-62 31:39.9 10:13/M
56 Kristi Miller Belton TX 125 44 F 4 43-52 31:46.0 10:15/M
57 Dominga Anderson Killeen TX 2 52 F 5 43-52 31:55.2 10:18/M
58 Rachel Hoskins Harker Heights TX 79 31 F 4 23-32 32:18.5 10:25/M
59 Irmalyn Falcon Pflugerville TX 53 37 F 7 33-42 32:34.0 10:30/M
60 Sean Sarver Salado TX 160 43 M 10 43-52 32:54.0 10:37/M
61 James Lyle Round Rock TX 108 40 M 6 33-42 33:02.9 10:39/M
62 Emma Lyle Round Rock TX 107 11 F 3 1-12 33:03.0 10:40/M
63 Carol Kimmel Killeen TX 95 53 F 5 53-62 33:08.2 10:41/M
64 Alyssa Harper Rogers TX 68 28 F 5 23-32 33:09.2 10:42/M
65 Susan Stokke Harker Heights TX 169 43 F 6 43-52 33:34.0 10:50/M
66 Janet Morrison Round Rock TX 130 59 F 6 53-62 33:47.5 10:54/M
67 Ami Uselman Round Rock TX 177 47 F 7 43-52 33:47.5 10:54/M
68 Cathy Wilkins Round Rock TX 181 47 F 8 43-52 33:47.8 10:54/M
69 Cate Berridge Killeen TX 213 42 F 8 33-42 34:02.7 10:59/M
70 Jeanette Skinner Temple TX 163 55 F 7 53-62 34:24.4 11:06/M
71 Thomas Yacopino 207 26 M 5 23-32 34:40.0 11:11/M
72 Javier Cordero Harker Heights TX 41 57 M 3 53-62 34:44.2 11:12/M
73 Ruth Perez Belton TX 144 19 F 4 13-22 34:44.7 11:12/M
74 Mandy Ming Temple TX 127 33 F 9 33-42 34:47.0 11:13/M
75 Sonja Forrest Salado TX 56 33 F 10 33-42 34:59.3 11:17/M
76 Paul McWilliams Saladol TX 119 65 M 2 63-72 35:05.4 11:19/M
77 Randy Riebe Georgetown TX 152 54 M 4 53-62 35:42.3 11:31/M
78 Amanda Dohring Leander TX 45 36 F 11 33-42 35:49.7 11:33/M
79 Melanie Bliss Hutto TX 16 62 F 8 53-62 35:51.3 11:34/M
80 Kirsten Vandyke Temple TX 178 25 F 6 23-32 36:01.3 11:37/M
81 Barnie Gilmore Georgetown TX 61 69 M 3 63-72 36:02.9 11:37/M
82 Amber Quaranta-Leech Salado TX 148 34 F 12 33-42 36:25.6 11:45/M
83 Debbie Morrison Killeen TX 200 50 F 9 43-52 36:31.1 11:47/M
84 Julie Germain Leander TX 60 32 F 7 23-32 36:35.7 11:48/M
85 Logan Roach Salado TX 155 17 F 5 13-22 36:41.1 11:50/M
86 Suzanne Mears Killeen TX 120 51 F 10 43-52 36:54.3 11:54/M
87 Linda Parman Temple TX 142 52 F 11 43-52 38:04.3 12:17/M
88 Susan Rushing Belton TX 157 52 F 12 43-52 38:04.3 12:17/M
89 Grant Miller Temple TX 124 52 M 11 43-52 38:17.0 12:21/M
90 Renee Lyle Round Rock TX 109 40 F 13 33-42 39:04.0 12:36/M
91 Cary Ann Bermea Fort Hood TX 10 41 F 14 33-42 39:38.5 12:47/M
92 Mary Bigley Killeen TX 13 51 F 13 43-52 39:38.9 12:47/M
93 Phillip Lunt Killeen TX 105 59 M 5 53-62 39:45.3 12:49/M
94 James Steward 205 40 M 7 33-42 40:05.6 12:56/M
95 Crystal Mattice Granger TX 114 40 F 15 33-42 41:19.3 13:20/M
96 Margaret Guest Lawton OK 66 32 F 8 23-32 42:26.7 13:41/M
97 Jess Hamilton Harker Heights TX 67 74 M 2 73-99 42:31.2 13:43/M
98 Thomas Griffin Troy TX 65 66 M 4 63-72 42:55.7 13:51/M
99 Jamie Castillo Temple TX 32 9 F 4 1-12 43:00.1 13:52/M
100 Fatima Castillo Temple TX 30 14 F 6 13-22 43:00.2 13:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Andrea Heater Salado TX 72 49 F 14 43-52 44:18.4 14:17/M
102 Dino Ritterbusch 153 4 M 3 1-12 44:31.1 14:22/M
103 Jordon Matthews Little River Academy TX 112 23 F 9 23-32 45:00.0 14:31/M
104 Amanda Lunt Killeen TX 103 22 F 7 13-22 45:11.9 14:35/M
105 Donna Finto Temple TX 55 49 F 15 43-52 45:22.2 14:38/M
106 Karen Fruge Georgetown TX 57 57 F 9 53-62 45:45.0 14:45/M
107 Leigh Petersen Georgetown TX 145 36 F 16 33-42 45:45.6 14:45/M
108 Paulette Bilby Georgetown TX 14 43 F 16 43-52 45:46.0 14:46/M
109 Aria Smith-Musselman Salado TX 166 11 F 5 1-12 45:46.2 14:46/M
110 Christina Smith Salado TX 165 48 F 17 43-52 45:48.9 14:46/M
111 Niki Bertrand Georgetown TX 12 36 F 17 33-42 45:52.8 14:48/M
112 David Erickson Harker Heights TX 52 58 M 6 53-62 46:37.4 15:02/M
113 Margret Hughes Salado TX 80 53 F 10 53-62 46:39.7 15:03/M
114 Don Rhoades Harker Heights TX 150 67 M 5 63-72 46:45.2 15:05/M
115 Catherine MacHovsky Salado TX 110 58 F 11 53-62 46:54.4 15:08/M
116 Pam Greene Temple TX 63 61 F 12 53-62 47:25.4 15:18/M
117 Sandy McCuskey Killeen TX 212 62 F 13 53-62 47:25.9 15:18/M
118 Ben Casey 190 39 M 8 33-42 47:30.2 15:19/M
119 Heather Robinson 198 14 F 8 13-22 47:30.4 15:19/M
120 Jonah Reeder 191 14 M 6 13-22 48:04.5 15:30/M
121 Patsy Palmer Copperas Cove TX 141 66 F 2 63-72 48:21.7 15:36/M
122 Jerry Lyle 201 66 M 6 63-72 48:32.2 15:39/M
123 Tita Ramon 192 30 F 10 23-32 48:55.2 15:47/M
124 Rhonda Jarrett Temple TX 87 53 F 14 53-62 49:13.5 15:53/M
125 Franklin Johnson Temple TX 91 68 M 7 63-72 49:20.2 15:55/M
126 Julie Newberry 189 42 F 18 33-42 49:20.4 15:55/M
127 Trudy Johnson Temple TX 92 64 F 3 63-72 49:21.1 15:55/M
128 Tracie Matthews Little River Academy TX 113 48 F 18 43-52 49:49.2 16:04/M
129 Connie Matthews 210 58 F 15 53-62 50:18.0 16:14/M
130 Frana Farrell Salado TX 54 55 F 16 53-62 50:18.5 16:14/M
131 Gertrude Belert 193 51 F 19 43-52 50:54.0 16:25/M
132 T9E Cooper 40 77 F 1 73-99 55:15.4 17:49/M
133 Charles Wilson Copperas Cove TX 182 64 M 8 63-72 55:22.9 17:52/M