3 Kings 3 Miler

Overall Finish List

January 02, 2016


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

3 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Alex Cook Salado TX 791 20 M 1 Top Fin 18:01.3 5:49/M
2 Robert Pereira Salado TX 795 21 M 2 Top Fin 18:18.8 5:54/M
3 Miguel Kane Salado TX 149 19 M 1 13-19 18:56.3 6:06/M
4 Jonathan Castillo Killeen TX 760 34 M 1 30-39 19:22.0 6:15/M
5 David Peters Austin TX 597 40 M 1 40-49 19:28.9 6:17/M
6 Patrick Murray Salado TX 794 21 M 1 20-29 19:46.2 6:23/M
7 John Anderson Pflugerville TX 800 49 M 2 40-49 20:02.9 6:28/M
8 Spencer Liles Temple TX 717 16 M 2 13-19 20:09.4 6:30/M
9 Stephen Simecek Nolanville TX 584 38 M 2 30-39 20:33.7 6:38/M
10 Ian Ash Belton TX 613 20 M 2 20-29 20:48.0 6:43/M
11 Wade Woods Salado TX 622 15 M 3 13-19 21:44.4 7:01/M
12 Scott Mescher Salado TX 773 41 M 3 40-49 22:00.1 7:06/M
13 Kevin Thornton Brookshire TX 661 24 M 3 20-29 22:44.8 7:20/M
14 Marcos Rangel Thorndale TX 790 23 M 4 20-29 22:45.5 7:20/M
15 John Thies Temple TX 658 16 M 4 13-19 22:47.3 7:21/M
16 Edgar Burgos Harker Heights TX 767 27 M 5 20-29 22:51.0 7:22/M
17 Jesse Avila Temple TX 747 28 M 6 20-29 23:05.4 7:27/M
18 Barbara Johnson Copperas Cove TX 702 59 F 1 Top Fin 23:05.8 7:27/M
19 Patrick Tosse Belton TX 709 14 M 5 13-19 23:31.3 7:35/M
20 Levi Robinson Killeen TX 799 8 M 1 1-12 24:14.3 7:49/M
21 Melissa Simmons Georgetown TX 715 37 F 2 Top Fin 24:25.1 7:53/M
22 Katherine Thornton Brookshire TX 659 26 F 1 20-29 24:28.1 7:54/M
23 Tara Ambrose Round Rock TX 755 50 F 1 50-59 24:29.3 7:54/M
24 Nathan Istre Nolanville TX 714 18 M 6 13-19 24:31.5 7:55/M
25 Alecia Jarrett San Antonio TX 594 24 F 2 20-29 24:32.5 7:55/M
26 Lizzy Cook Salado TX 792 20 F 3 20-29 24:34.6 7:55/M
27 Tom Thornton Brookshire TX 660 27 M 7 20-29 24:48.3 8:00/M
28 Jeff Burns Salado TX 596 50 M 1 50-59 24:51.1 8:01/M
29 David Sims Temple TX 673 49 M 4 40-49 24:52.4 8:01/M
30 Christine Weedman Temple TX 706 44 F 1 40-49 25:08.7 8:06/M
31 Linda Klaus Cedar Park TX 591 61 F 1 Top Fin 25:19.1 8:10/M
32 Keller Matthews Temple TX 112 58 M 2 50-59 25:23.7 8:11/M
33 John Schuchmann Temple TX 682 69 M 1 Top Fin 25:23.7 8:11/M
34 Katie Kendall Salado TX 110 17 F 1 13-19 25:25.8 8:12/M
35 Morteza Poshtkouhi Fort Hood TX 106 29 M 8 20-29 25:28.7 8:13/M
36 Tyler Boyd Holland TX 719 31 F 1 30-39 25:35.4 8:15/M
37 Erika Friddle Harker Heights TX 779 28 F 4 20-29 25:36.0 8:15/M
38 Ed Lee Copperas Cove TX 700 43 M 5 40-49 25:41.7 8:17/M
39 Maria Mayra Orozco 808 32 F 2 30-39 25:44.7 8:18/M
40 Chris Friddle Harker Heights TX 780 27 M 9 20-29 25:50.4 8:20/M
41 Cynthia Cleveland Georgetown TX 655 60 F 1 60-69 26:03.2 8:24/M
42 Kailynn Denney 638 10 F 1 1-12 26:09.8 8:26/M
43 Patrick Leech Salado TX 598 31 M 3 30-39 26:24.5 8:31/M
44 Sophia Weedman Temple TX 707 15 F 2 13-19 26:30.6 8:33/M
45 Dave Scheider Belton TX 648 58 M 3 50-59 26:34.3 8:34/M
46 Scott Liles Temple TX 718 48 M 6 40-49 26:36.7 8:35/M
47 Kimberly Velarde Killeen TX 600 52 F 2 50-59 26:43.9 8:37/M
48 Stephen Stearns Belton TX 722 33 M 4 30-39 26:44.6 8:37/M
49 Colleen Stearns Belton TX 721 33 F 3 30-39 26:45.9 8:38/M
50 Bob Drake Temple TX 683 47 M 7 40-49 26:46.6 8:38/M
51 Corey Mescher Salado TX 772 42 F 2 40-49 26:48.3 8:39/M
52 Dominick Robinson Killeen TX 798 10 M 2 1-12 26:53.4 8:40/M
53 Luis Pedrosa Racine WI 570 50 M 4 50-59 26:58.9 8:42/M
54 Chloe Wooldridge Austin TX 740 25 F 5 20-29 27:24.7 8:50/M
55 Garrett Walsingham Austin TX 741 24 M 10 20-29 27:24.8 8:50/M
56 Sam Petter Austin TX 736 23 M 11 20-29 27:25.0 8:51/M
57 Johnny Guardiola Belton TX 694 47 M 8 40-49 27:25.7 8:51/M
58 Neal Jarrett Temple TX 592 54 M 5 50-59 27:29.8 8:52/M
59 Jonathan Mayo Belton TX 753 24 M 12 20-29 27:37.2 8:55/M
60 Zach Cabello Georgetown TX 781 13 M 7 13-19 27:42.4 8:56/M
61 Jon Tosse Belton TX 708 48 M 9 40-49 27:50.2 8:59/M
62 Ruth Perez Belton TX 581 18 F 3 13-19 27:55.0 9:00/M
63 Bill Boerger Temple TX 699 49 M 10 40-49 27:56.9 9:01/M
64 Susan Martin Belton TX 797 37 F 4 30-39 27:57.5 9:01/M
65 Robin Hale Salado TX 758 53 F 3 50-59 28:10.2 9:05/M
66 Jett Millsap Killeen TX 803 10 M 3 1-12 28:13.0 9:06/M
67 Allison Hailey Georgetown TX 618 54 F 4 50-59 28:18.3 9:08/M
68 Dominga Anderson Killeen TX 577 51 F 5 50-59 28:21.9 9:09/M
69 Devin Johnson Temple TX 770 20 M 13 20-29 28:27.5 9:11/M
70 Joel Fredrickson Salado TX 633 44 M 11 40-49 28:44.9 9:16/M
71 Erika Salgado Temple TX 159 40 F 3 40-49 29:04.9 9:23/M
72 Susan Stokke Harker Heights TX 727 42 F 4 40-49 29:06.0 9:23/M
73 Adon Giral Salado TX 761 12 M 4 1-12 29:15.7 9:26/M
74 Haley Brown Round Rock TX 679 40 F 5 40-49 29:41.8 9:35/M
75 Amber Culver Temple TX 669 26 F 6 20-29 29:44.2 9:35/M
76 Adrienne Ash Nashville TN 629 31 F 5 30-39 29:56.0 9:39/M
77 Hannah Harriger Nashville TN 750 28 F 7 20-29 30:01.6 9:41/M
78 Maria Woods Salado TX 621 42 F 6 40-49 30:13.4 9:45/M
79 Nikki Sliger Belton TX 588 40 F 7 40-49 30:18.7 9:46/M
80 Amy Simecek Nolanville TX 585 39 F 6 30-39 30:28.5 9:50/M
81 Renee Oas Salado TX 720 48 F 8 40-49 30:28.6 9:50/M
82 Norma Bruno Harker Heights TX 670 49 F 9 40-49 30:45.4 9:55/M
83 Nicholas Brown Georgetown TX 733 22 M 14 20-29 30:50.7 9:57/M
84 Martha Anhalt Harker Heights TX 576 46 F 10 40-49 30:55.2 9:58/M
85 Caroline Gonzalez Temple TX 787 26 F 8 20-29 30:57.3 9:59/M
86 Virginia Fulford Holland TX 730 51 F 6 50-59 31:15.1 10:05/M
87 Robert Keil Harker Heights TX 666 39 M 5 30-39 31:28.7 10:09/M
88 Lisa Keil Harker Heights TX 665 39 F 7 30-39 31:28.8 10:09/M
89 Paula Burns Salado TX 595 46 F 11 40-49 31:29.8 10:09/M
90 Rachel Hoskins Harker Heights TX 728 30 F 8 30-39 31:33.5 10:11/M
91 Michael Edwards Salado TX 775 11 M 5 1-12 31:49.5 10:16/M
92 Amber Quaranta-Leech Salado TX 599 33 F 9 30-39 32:03.6 10:20/M
93 Tanya Denney Killeen TX 637 31 F 10 30-39 32:06.6 10:21/M
94 Kristy Fredrickson Salado TX 632 41 F 12 40-49 32:29.1 10:29/M
95 Mike Wendler Holland TX 731 58 M 6 50-59 32:39.4 10:32/M
96 Kai Brown Round Rock TX 680 14 M 8 13-19 33:05.8 10:40/M
97 Patrick Burg Harker Heights TX 641 36 M 6 30-39 33:15.5 10:44/M
98 Diana Chavez Temple TX 788 34 F 11 30-39 33:35.0 10:50/M
99 Cammy Drake Temple TX 684 16 F 4 13-19 33:37.2 10:51/M
100 Aspen Thomas Temple TX 685 16 F 5 13-19 33:37.2 10:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Nichole Archer Copperas Cove TX 695 25 F 9 20-29 33:44.5 10:53/M
102 Katy Mueller Killeen TX 746 31 F 12 30-39 33:44.5 10:53/M
103 Ivy Burgos Harker Heights TX 766 26 F 10 20-29 33:49.6 10:55/M
104 Brooks Dabney Salado TX 765 10 M 6 1-12 33:54.0 10:56/M
105 Caren Gayle Nolanville TX 645 44 F 13 40-49 33:57.3 10:57/M
106 Alline Kane Salado TX 150 23 F 11 20-29 34:13.7 11:02/M
107 Elena Kane Salado TX 151 51 F 7 50-59 34:13.9 11:02/M
108 Brenda Rumbaugh Killeen TX 716 43 F 14 40-49 34:16.4 11:03/M
109 Bailey Denney Killeen TX 639 12 F 2 1-12 34:33.5 11:09/M
110 Philip Burger Austin TX 801 71 M 1 70-79 34:34.4 11:09/M
111 Debbie Morrison Killeen TX 583 49 F 15 40-49 34:39.2 11:11/M
112 Walter Hathaway Nolanville TX 751 39 M 7 30-39 34:41.9 11:11/M
113 Melanie Bliss Hutto TX 571 61 F 2 60-69 34:45.9 11:13/M
114 Kristi Miller Belton TX 710 43 F 16 40-49 34:46.8 11:13/M
115 Jeanette Skinner Temple TX 640 54 F 8 50-59 34:47.1 11:13/M
116 Allyson Hoelscher Belton TX 671 26 F 12 20-29 34:54.0 11:15/M
117 Diana Ambriz Temple TX 674 57 F 9 50-59 34:56.0 11:16/M
118 Andrew Lewis Salado TX 777 11 M 7 1-12 35:15.4 11:22/M
119 Clara Baxley Belton TX 612 7 F 3 1-12 35:17.2 11:23/M
120 Jessica Casey Kempner TX 703 33 F 13 30-39 35:21.1 11:24/M
121 Andrew Novotny Salado TX 620 13 M 9 13-19 35:41.1 11:31/M
122 Michael Novotny Salado TX 619 43 M 12 40-49 35:41.4 11:31/M
123 Celeste Brown Georgetown TX 732 52 F 10 50-59 35:47.2 11:33/M
124 David Erickson Harker Heights TX 603 57 M 7 50-59 36:06.2 11:39/M
125 Kathy Daniell Salado TX 802 47 F 17 40-49 36:10.3 11:40/M
126 Tanya Harper Harker Heights TX 657 33 F 14 30-39 36:20.5 11:43/M
127 Jennifer Istre Nolanville TX 713 40 F 18 40-49 36:20.8 11:43/M
128 Kasey Snyder Killeen TX 759 56 F 11 50-59 36:21.1 11:44/M
129 Kim Carter Killeen TX 634 34 F 15 30-39 36:36.1 11:48/M
130 Joy Martin Temple TX 675 42 F 19 40-49 36:42.6 11:50/M
131 Justin Baxley Belton TX 609 31 M 8 30-39 36:56.8 11:55/M
132 Johnnie Martin Temple TX 678 46 M 13 40-49 37:07.1 11:58/M
133 Nolan Simecek Nolanville TX 586 7 M 8 1-12 37:17.5 12:02/M
134 Don Rhoades Harker Heights TX 690 66 M 1 60-69 37:37.8 12:08/M
135 Samantha Ambriz Temple TX 672 27 F 13 20-29 37:42.7 12:10/M
136 Frank Johnson Temple TX 771 67 M 2 60-69 37:46.5 12:11/M
137 Emma Lyle Round Rock TX 806 10 F 4 1-12 37:50.1 12:12/M
138 Collin Wilson 807 12 M 9 1-12 38:00.6 12:15/M
139 Mandy Boone Georgetown TX 142 32 F 16 30-39 38:43.7 12:29/M
140 Nathan Ash Belton TX 608 29 M 15 20-29 38:44.0 12:30/M
141 Karen Langford Killeen TX 589 51 F 12 50-59 38:49.0 12:31/M
142 Sena Baxley Belton TX 610 34 F 17 30-39 38:54.3 12:33/M
143 Kirsten Vandyke Temple TX 649 24 F 14 20-29 38:57.0 12:34/M
144 Christian Johnson Temple TX 663 11 M 10 1-12 39:01.1 12:35/M
145 Kenneth Johnson Temple TX 662 46 M 14 40-49 39:02.7 12:35/M
146 Molly Farrell Austin TX 735 22 F 15 20-29 39:05.3 12:36/M
147 Lisa Kelley Boerne TX 737 29 F 16 20-29 39:05.3 12:36/M
148 Josephine Oates Killeen TX 578 67 F 3 60-69 39:17.7 12:40/M
149 Crystal Mattice Granger TX 692 39 F 18 30-39 39:31.4 12:45/M
150 Melissa Blankenship Kempner TX 704 42 F 20 40-49 40:00.2 12:54/M
151 Charles Salter Temple TX 723 54 M 8 50-59 40:40.2 13:07/M
152 Whitney Mayo Belton TX 754 24 F 17 20-29 41:05.5 13:15/M
153 Courtney Mattice Granger TX 693 23 F 18 20-29 41:08.9 13:16/M
154 Margret Hughes Salado TX 616 52 F 13 50-59 41:20.0 13:20/M
155 Patsy Palmer Copperas Cove TX 705 65 F 4 60-69 41:24.4 13:21/M
156 Elvia Burg Harker Heights TX 642 32 F 19 30-39 41:30.9 13:23/M
157 Iris Coleman Killeen TX 729 45 F 21 40-49 41:36.7 13:25/M
158 John Odom Salado TX 572 73 M 2 70-79 43:11.2 13:56/M
159 Charles Wilson Copperas Cove TX 587 63 M 3 60-69 43:19.3 13:58/M
160 Kenneth Dabney Salado TX 763 51 M 9 50-59 43:46.0 14:07/M
161 Jeanine Spoors Temple TX 711 34 F 20 30-39 43:46.2 14:07/M
162 Rosalina Moore Temple TX 712 36 F 21 30-39 43:59.4 14:11/M
163 Denise Thomssen Salado TX 696 54 F 14 50-59 45:29.8 14:40/M
164 June Ritterbusch Salado TX 756 45 F 22 40-49 45:44.9 14:45/M
165 Dino Ritterbusch 757 3 M 11 1-12 45:45.3 14:45/M
166 Ruth Lee Copperas Cove TX 701 48 F 23 40-49 46:05.4 14:52/M
167 Joe Martinez Rogers TX 782 41 M 15 40-49 46:08.4 14:53/M
168 James Lyle Round Rock TX 805 39 M 9 30-39 46:32.4 15:01/M
169 Aaron Liebig Salado TX 698 36 M 10 30-39 48:58.7 15:48/M
170 Paige Britt Georgetown TX 744 46 F 24 40-49 49:27.2 15:57/M
171 Justin Pehoski Georgetown TX 743 44 M 16 40-49 49:27.4 15:57/M
172 Allie Boone Georgetown TX 137 11 F 5 1-12 49:30.3 15:58/M
173 Felix Hernandez Georgetown TX 161 61 M 4 60-69 49:31.0 15:58/M
174 Tracy McLoud Belton TX 166 47 F 25 40-49 49:41.3 16:02/M
175 Roxann Patrick Salado TX 809 32 F 22 30-39 49:41.5 16:02/M
176 Angela Kay Salado TX 810 54 F 15 50-59 49:41.6 16:02/M
177 Michael Moore Salado TX 575 50 M 10 50-59 49:44.2 16:03/M
178 Joni Moore Salado TX 574 49 F 26 40-49 49:44.6 16:03/M
179 Marie Scwhartz Pearland TX 789 44 F 27 40-49 49:46.3 16:03/M
180 Frana Farrell Salado TX 734 29 F 19 20-29 50:02.6 16:08/M
181 Gloria Matthews Temple TX 742 22 F 20 20-29 50:03.0 16:09/M
182 Mary Beth Cook Salado TX 793 57 F 16 50-59 50:07.7 16:10/M
183 Amanda Lunt Killeen TX 626 21 F 21 20-29 50:08.8 16:10/M
184 Renee Lyle Round Rock TX 804 39 F 23 30-39 50:11.6 16:11/M
185 Jerry Lyle Round Rock TX 582 65 M 5 60-69 50:22.9 16:15/M
186 Phillip Lunt Killeen TX 625 58 M 11 50-59 50:25.4 16:16/M
187 Linda Rhoades Harker Heights TX 691 66 F 5 60-69 51:15.9 16:32/M
188 Taylor Dabney Salado TX 764 9 F 6 1-12 51:42.7 16:41/M
189 Ainsleigh Liebig Salado TX 697 8 F 7 1-12 51:44.1 16:41/M
190 Kristen Dabney Salado TX 762 50 F 17 50-59 51:45.1 16:42/M
191 Linda Harrison Round Rock TX 143 44 F 28 40-49 52:13.4 16:51/M
192 Marilyn Mazac Austin TX 739 18 F 6 13-19 52:33.4 16:57/M
193 Emily Mazac Austin TX 738 29 F 22 20-29 52:33.5 16:57/M
194 Phillip Lunt Killeen TX 627 27 M 16 20-29 52:59.6 17:05/M
195 Beverly Meade Temple TX 631 58 F 18 50-59 54:29.4 17:35/M
196 Paula Miller 783 66 F 6 60-69 54:30.3 17:35/M
197 Bev Scheider Belton TX 647 59 F 19 50-59 58:34.7 18:54/M
198 T9E Cooper TX 677 76 F 1 70-79 58:36.0 18:54/M
199 Ruth Henry Temple TX 768 72 F 2 70-79 1:01:09.1 19:44/M
200 Tamara Clothier Belton TX 573 60 F 7 60-69 1:01:09.4 19:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Leonard Henry TX 769 76 M 3 70-79 1:01:11.3 19:44/M