Valley Mills Cross Country Invitational

August 26, 2017


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Overall Finish List - Girls

7th/8th Girls Combined - Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 240 Sydney Partin Priddy Jr High 14:36.3 7:18/M    
2 2 241 Makenzie Morgan Priddy Jr High 14:47.6 7:24/M    
3 (< 5) 159 Kasandra Gaona Clifton MS 15:09.4 7:35/M    
4 3 184 Bailey Smedshammer LORENA MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:35.6 7:48/M    
5 4 208 Addison Sykora LORENA MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:38.9 7:49/M    
6 5 177 Rebekah Holle LORENA MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:49.7 7:55/M    
7 6 185 Kristina Sykora LORENA MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:57.0 7:59/M    
8 7 203 Hayven Jones LORENA MIDDLE SCHOOL 16:09.2 8:05/M    
9 8 176 Abbie Tuyo LORENA MIDDLE SCHOOL 16:28.6 8:14/M    
10 (< 5) 131 Logan Pevehouse Cameron Middle School 16:28.7 8:14/M    
11 9 113 Trinity Tull AXTELL 16:34.8 8:17/M    
12 10 175 Brinley Allison LORENA MIDDLE SCHOOL 16:39.8 8:20/M    
13 11 115 Bralyn Belk AXTELL 16:49.3 8:25/M    
14 (> 7) 181 Isabella Bradford LORENA MIDDLE SCHOOL 16:51.6 8:26/M    
15 12 114 Karis Dieterich AXTELL 16:54.8 8:27/M    
16 (> 7) 205 Ally McCullom LORENA MIDDLE SCHOOL 17:05.4 8:33/M    
17 (< 5) 161 Brianna Prescher Clifton MS 17:14.0 8:37/M    
18 13 242 Caitlin Bouyer Priddy Jr High 17:14.6 8:37/M    
19 (> 7) 210 Ellie Swain LORENA MIDDLE SCHOOL 17:16.4 8:38/M    
20 14 237 Rianne Hurst Priddy Jr High 17:27.6 8:44/M    
21 15 239 Emma Martin Priddy Jr High 17:32.7 8:46/M    
22 (< 5) 160 Kynli Bearden Clifton MS 17:42.8 8:51/M    
23 16 287 Mckenlee Wood Valley Mills 17:45.2 8:53/M    
24 17 291 Maddison Reyes Valley Mills 18:00.0 9:00/M    
25 (< 5) 162 Yadhira Enriquz Clifton MS 18:04.8 9:02/M    
26 (> 7) 207 Hadly Loomis LORENA MIDDLE SCHOOL 18:16.0 9:08/M    
27 18 126 Kennedi Sherrill AXTELL 18:22.8 9:11/M    
28 19 238 Alyssa Hurst Priddy Jr High 18:38.1 9:19/M    
29 20 295 Cheslie Scallion Valley Mills 18:52.4 9:26/M    
30 (> 7) 206 Isabella Gallegos LORENA MIDDLE SCHOOL 18:53.6 9:27/M    
31 21 116 Madison Gray AXTELL 18:54.6 9:27/M    
32 22 288 Trinity Woodrome Valley Mills 19:00.1 9:30/M    
33 23 127 Kennedi Sherrill AXTELL 19:17.2 9:39/M    
34 24 122 Rylee Dulock AXTELL 19:17.7 9:39/M    
35 25 294 Hiliria Rodriguez Valley Mills 19:35.7 9:48/M    
36 (> 7) 178 Jaylyn Far LORENA MIDDLE SCHOOL 19:42.8 9:51/M    
37 (> 7) 209 Jasmine Romero LORENA MIDDLE SCHOOL 19:50.7 9:55/M    
38 (> 7) 187 Ellie Tate LORENA MIDDLE SCHOOL 19:52.0 9:56/M    
39 (> 7) 179 Starla Whitlow LORENA MIDDLE SCHOOL 19:53.7 9:57/M    
40 (> 7) 186 Kylie Davis LORENA MIDDLE SCHOOL 21:20.7 10:40/M    
41 (> 7) 212 Avery Rendon LORENA MIDDLE SCHOOL 21:24.0 10:42/M    
42 26 292 Jessica Aleman Valley Mills 21:49.3 10:55/M    
43 (> 7) 182 Lainee Vandergriff LORENA MIDDLE SCHOOL 23:10.2 11:35/M    
44 (> 7) 211 Averie Zant LORENA MIDDLE SCHOOL 23:31.6 11:46/M    
45 (> 7) 180 Emma Noble LORENA MIDDLE SCHOOL 23:41.0 11:51/M    
46 (> 7) 183 Camryn Santiago LORENA MIDDLE SCHOOL 23:54.1 11:57/M    
47 (< 5) 225 Gabriel Delbosque Priddy 44:45.3 22:23/M