Run at Apache Pass

August 29, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - JH Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - JH Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - JH Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - JV Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - JH Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - JV Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - JH Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - JV Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - JH Boys - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

745

Erik Capilla Taylor

18:15.4

5:42/M

 

2

2

746

Eli Ortiz Taylor

18:49.9

5:53/M

 

3

3

956

Jackson Cook Academy

18:52.4

5:54/M

 

4

4

834

Joseph Osorio Cameron

19:16.2

6:01/M

 

5

5

708

Ridley Thomas Live Oak Classical

19:23.0

6:03/M

 

6

6

709

Tim Bierwirth Live Oak Classical

19:25.4

6:04/M

 

7

(< 5)

795

Parker Jones Milano

19:37.8

6:08/M

 

8

7

835

Alfredo Ramos Cameron

19:41.3

6:09/M

 

9

(< 5)

856

Christian Koch Lexington

19:45.8

6:10/M

 

10

8

957

Bailey Harmon Academy

19:49.6

6:12/M

 

11

9

893

Scott Guzman Thorndale

19:53.6

6:13/M

 

12

10

959

Ben Palmer Academy

20:11.8

6:18/M

 

13

11

833

Gustavo MacIas Cameron

20:17.4

6:20/M

 

14

12

875

Fernando Euceda Moulton

20:21.0

6:22/M

 

15

13

747

James Sautter Taylor

20:32.9

6:25/M

 

16

14

880

Connor Blahuta Moulton

20:36.3

6:26/M

 

17

15

958

Ethan Tuck Academy

20:38.6

6:27/M

 

18

(< 5)

739

Jacob Guzman Rogers

20:45.1

6:29/M

 

19

16

748

Justin Sautter Taylor

20:46.6

6:29/M

 

20

17

831

Rico Bolivar Cameron

20:51.0

6:31/M

 

21

18

750

Jarrett Hundley Taylor

20:57.7

6:33/M

 

22

19

749

Dawson Brooks Taylor

21:03.5

6:35/M

 

23

20

899

Jacob Williamson Thorndale

21:04.3

6:35/M

 

24

21

714

Matt Day Live Oak Classical

21:04.6

6:35/M

 

25

22

897

Americo Vasquez Thorndale

21:06.2

6:36/M

 

26

23

894

Chase Kiesling Thorndale

21:08.7

6:36/M

 

27

24

711

Price Brown Live Oak Classical

21:16.2

6:39/M

 

28

25

832

Pedro Garcia Cameron

21:16.7

6:39/M

 

29

26

884

Gavin Patton Moulton

21:18.4

6:39/M

 

30

27

896

Sebastian Pedroza Thorndale

21:18.9

6:39/M

 

31

28

710

Jonathan Keen Live Oak Classical

21:19.7

6:40/M

 

32

29

712

Rich Helmer Live Oak Classical

21:22.9

6:41/M

 

33

(< 5)

865

Tim Handlos Jarrell

21:26.2

6:42/M

 

34

30

943

Jacob Welch Granger

21:30.1

6:43/M

 

35

(< 5)

805

Quinten Hughes Rockdale

21:37.3

6:45/M

 

36

31

874

Holden Jahn Moulton

21:49.9

6:49/M

 

37

(< 5)

807

Gavin Young Rockdale

21:58.7

6:52/M

 

38

(< 5)

822

John Kreinheder Holland

22:04.7

6:54/M

 

39

32

876

Kyle Trejo Moulton

22:06.2

6:54/M

 

40

33

716

Jonah Stringer Live Oak Classical

22:06.3

6:54/M

 

41

34

977

Isiah Mesa Taylor

22:12.8

6:56/M

 

42

35

942

Dru Knape Granger

22:14.8

6:57/M

 

43

36

878

Todd Zidek Moulton

22:15.3

6:57/M

 

44

37

947

Ryan Filla Granger

22:16.2

6:58/M

 

45

(< 5)

857

Eric Koch Lexington

22:19.4

6:58/M

 

46

(< 5)

823

Shaun O'Brien Holland

22:21.1

6:59/M

 

47

(> 7)

752

Miguel Torres Taylor

22:27.2

7:01/M

 

48

(> 7)

754

Darrian Duncan Taylor

22:29.3

7:02/M

 

49

(< 5)

825

Camden Maybin Holland

22:32.0

7:03/M

 

50

38

961

Mashall Conde Academy

22:47.3

7:07/M

 

51

39

895

Logan O'Campo Thorndale

23:01.1

7:12/M

 

52

(< 5)

740

Pecos Frieden Rogers

23:03.2

7:12/M

 

53

40

881

Braden Kram Moulton

23:08.0

7:14/M

 

54

41

962

Joshua Queen Academy

23:09.3

7:14/M

 

55

42

944

Emmett Scott Granger

23:46.6

7:26/M

 

56

(< 5)

858

Kolton Allen Lexington

23:49.8

7:27/M

 

57

(> 7)

715

Ross Snider Live Oak Classical

23:53.8

7:28/M

 

58

(> 7)

877

Derrick Rabin Moulton

24:08.8

7:33/M

 

59

43

960

Andrew Falsone Academy

24:10.3

7:33/M

 

60

(> 7)

955

Zak Bickel Academy

24:12.4

7:34/M

 

61

(< 5)

806

Blake King Rockdale

24:28.0

7:39/M

 

62

(> 7)

882

Noah Bartos Moulton

24:45.8

7:44/M

 

63

44

898

Scott Widner Thorndale

25:08.8

7:51/M

 

64

(> 7)

883

Kobey Trejo Moulton

25:09.8

7:52/M

 

65

(> 7)

713

Blake Newman Live Oak Classical

25:35.7

8:00/M

 

66

(< 5)

824

Joseph Kriczky Holland

26:00.0

8:08/M

 

67

(< 5)

741

Jonathan Frei Rogers

26:11.6

8:11/M

 

68

45

946

Rosalio Martinez Granger

27:33.3

8:37/M

 

69

(< 5)

742

Garrett Reid Rogers

27:42.6

8:39/M

 

70

(> 7)

717

Sam Black Live Oak Classical

33:12.7

10:23/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

JV Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

870

Tagen Adkins Jarrell

21:00.4

6:34/M

 

2

2

867

Alejandro Martinez Jarrell

21:34.3

6:44/M

 

3

3

769

Julian Martinez Taylor

22:24.9

7:00/M

 

4

4

767

Diego Elizondo Taylor

22:53.3

7:09/M

 

5

5

772

Ben Hudson Taylor

23:00.9

7:11/M

 

6

(< 5)

787

Chris Hall Bartlett

23:06.6

7:13/M

 

7

6

774

Jackson Rohlack Taylor

23:08.3

7:14/M

 

8

7

775

Jaxavion Torres Taylor

23:10.9

7:14/M

 

9

8

868

Darryll Goddard Jarrell

23:43.7

7:25/M

 

10

9

771

Gage Faul Taylor

23:52.4

7:28/M

 

11

10

768

Elias Franco Taylor

23:57.4

7:29/M

 

12

11

869

Craig Saylor Jarrell

24:15.4

7:35/M

 

13

12

871

Nikolas Krupp Jarrell

25:39.7

8:01/M

 

14

(< 5)

801

Trrevor Grimes Milano

25:50.2

8:04/M

 

15

(> 7)

765

Matt Atkinson Taylor

25:57.6

8:07/M

 

16

(> 7)

766

Liam Dowton Taylor

26:14.7

8:12/M

 

17

(< 5)

802

Lain Hart Milano

27:02.3

8:27/M

 

18

(> 7)

773

Roque Lavalle Taylor

28:57.3

9:03/M

 

19

(< 5)

788

Dalton Murray Bartlett

30:51.2

9:38/M

 

20

(< 5)

836

Brendon Miller Cameron

31:40.7

9:54/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

JH Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

921

John Wenske Moulton

12:04.2

6:02/M

 

2

2

727

Justus Fagan Live Oak Classical

12:07.4

6:04/M

 

3

3

929

Luis Zuniga Moulton

12:09.3

6:05/M

 

4

4

920

Anthony Guzman Moulton

12:53.2

6:27/M

 

5

5

728

Matthew Bierwirth Live Oak Classical

12:58.2

6:29/M

 

6

6

729

Grant Morrison Live Oak Classical

13:06.9

6:33/M

 

7

7

923

Candido Barbosa Moulton

13:13.3

6:37/M

 

8

8

731

Preston Bradley Live Oak Classical

13:23.1

6:42/M

 

9

9

922

Matthew Berckenhoff Moulton

13:30.3

6:45/M

 

10

(< 5)

900

Mason Drumm Thorndale

13:31.9

6:46/M

 

11

10

931

Ryan Dehoyos Moulton

13:48.2

6:54/M

 

12

11

927

Colby Blahuta Moulton

14:01.9

7:01/M

 

13

(> 7)

932

Jayden Pustejovsky Moulton

14:10.2

7:05/M

 

14

12

906

Hayden Heckler Gause

14:55.8

7:28/M

 

15

13

908

Alijah Demeritt Gause

15:03.8

7:32/M

 

16

(> 7)

924

Atley Pilat Moulton

15:14.7

7:37/M

 

17

14

907

Ryland Kirk Gause

15:21.5

7:41/M

 

18

(> 7)

925

Jesus Pinedo Moulton

15:40.9

7:50/M

 

19

(> 7)

928

John Berckenhoff Moulton

15:45.2

7:53/M

 

20

15

730

Seven Tang Live Oak Classical

15:50.7

7:55/M

 

21

(> 7)

930

Zarren Trujilla Moulton

15:51.9

7:56/M

 

22

16

905

Dontavien Johnson Gause

15:55.0

7:58/M

 

23

(< 5)

901

Jason Penick Thorndale

16:54.1

8:27/M

 

24

17

902

Nate Gray Gause

20:36.9

10:18/M

 

25

(< 5)

845

Cooper Dube Holland

21:12.1

10:36/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Taylor

50

1

2

13

16

18

19

34

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:22.7

 

2

Cameron

64

4

7

11

17

25

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:22.8

 

3

Academy

74

3

8

10

15

38

41

43

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:19.9

 

4

Live Oak Classical

84

5

6

21

24

28

29

33

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:29.1

 

5

Thorndale

101

9

20

22

23

27

39

44

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:31.9

 

6

Moulton

115

12

14

26

31

32

36

40

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:11.9

 

7

Granger

189

30

35

37

42

45

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:21.2

 

Inc.

Rogers

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Milano

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Rockdale

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Holland

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Lexington

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Jarrell

1 finishers

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Taylor

25

3

4

5

6

7

9

10

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:54:38.5

 

2

Jarrell

34

1

2

8

11

12

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:13.6

 

Inc.

Bartlett

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Milano

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Cameron

1 finishers

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

JH Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Moulton

24

1

3

4

7

9

10

11

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:03:50.5

 

2

Live Oak Classical

36

2

5

6

8

15

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:07:26.5

 

3

Gause

72

12

13

14

16

17

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:21:53.2

 

Inc.

Thorndale

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Holland

1 finishers

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

Team - Taylor Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 50 Team Score (times): 1:39:22.7 Ave Time:19:52.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

745

Erik Capilla

 

1

1

18:15.4

18:15.4

0:00.0

2

746

Eli Ortiz

 

2

3

18:49.9

37:05.3

0:34.4

3

747

James Sautter

 

13

16

20:32.9

57:38.3

2:17.4

4

748

Justin Sautter

 

16

32

20:46.6

1:18:24.9

2:31.1

5

750

Jarrett Hundley

 

18

50

20:57.7

1:39:22.7

2:42.2

6

749

Dawson Brooks

 

(19)

(69)

21:03.5

2:00:26.2

2:48.0

7

977

Isiah Mesa

 

(34)

(103)

22:12.8

2:22:39.0

3:57.3

8

752

Miguel Torres

 

More Than 7

 

22:27.2

2:45:06.3

4:11.8

9

754

Darrian Duncan

 

More Than 7

 

22:29.3

3:07:35.6

4:13.8

 
Team - Cameron Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 1:41:22.8 Ave Time:20:16.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

834

Joseph Osorio

 

4

4

19:16.2

19:16.2

0:00.0

2

835

Alfredo Ramos

 

7

11

19:41.3

38:57.5

0:25.1

3

833

Gustavo MacIas

 

11

22

20:17.4

59:15.0

1:01.2

4

831

Rico Bolivar

 

17

39

20:51.0

1:20:06.1

1:34.8

5

832

Pedro Garcia

 

25

64

21:16.7

1:41:22.8

2:00.5

 
Team - Academy Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 1:42:19.9 Ave Time:20:27.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

956

Jackson Cook

 

3

3

18:52.4

18:52.4

0:00.0

2

957

Bailey Harmon

 

8

11

19:49.6

38:42.0

0:57.1

3

959

Ben Palmer

 

10

21

20:11.8

58:53.9

1:19.4

4

958

Ethan Tuck

 

15

36

20:38.6

1:19:32.5

1:46.1

5

961

Mashall Conde

 

38

74

22:47.3

1:42:19.9

3:54.9

6

962

Joshua Queen

 

(41)

(115)

23:09.3

2:05:29.2

4:16.8

7

960

Andrew Falsone

 

(43)

(158)

24:10.3

2:29:39.5

5:17.9

8

955

Zak Bickel

 

More Than 7

 

24:12.4

2:53:52.0

5:20.0

 
Team - Live Oak Classical Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 1:42:29.1 Ave Time:20:29.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

708

Ridley Thomas

 

5

5

19:23.0

19:23.0

0:00.0

2

709

Tim Bierwirth

 

6

11

19:25.4

38:48.4

0:02.3

3

714

Matt Day

 

21

32

21:04.6

59:53.1

1:41.6

4

711

Price Brown

 

24

56

21:16.2

1:21:09.4

1:53.1

5

710

Jonathan Keen

 

28

84

21:19.7

1:42:29.1

1:56.6

6

712

Rich Helmer

 

(29)

(113)

21:22.9

2:03:52.0

1:59.8

7

716

Jonah Stringer

 

(33)

(146)

22:06.3

2:25:58.3

2:43.2

8

715

Ross Snider

 

More Than 7

 

23:53.8

2:49:52.2

4:30.8

9

713

Blake Newman

 

More Than 7

 

25:35.7

3:15:28.0

6:12.6

10

717

Sam Black

 

More Than 7

 

33:12.7

3:48:40.7

13:49.7

 
Team - Thorndale Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 1:44:31.9 Ave Time:20:54.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

893

Scott Guzman

 

9

9

19:53.6

19:53.6

0:00.0

2

899

Jacob Williamson

 

20

29

21:04.3

40:57.9

1:10.7

3

897

Americo Vasquez

 

22

51

21:06.2

1:02:04.2

1:12.6

4

894

Chase Kiesling

 

23

74

21:08.7

1:23:13.0

1:15.1

5

896

Sebastian Pedroza

 

27

101

21:18.9

1:44:31.9

1:25.3

6

895

Logan O'Campo

 

(39)

(140)

23:01.1

2:07:33.0

3:07.4

7

898

Scott Widner

 

(44)

(184)

25:08.8

2:32:41.8

5:15.2

 
Team - Moulton Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 115 Team Score (times): 1:46:11.9 Ave Time:21:14.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

875

Fernando Euceda

 

12

12

20:21.0

20:21.0

0:00.0

2

880

Connor Blahuta

 

14

26

20:36.3

40:57.4

0:15.2

3

884

Gavin Patton

 

26

52

21:18.4

1:02:15.8

0:57.3

4

874

Holden Jahn

 

31

83

21:49.9

1:24:05.7

1:28.8

5

876

Kyle Trejo

 

32

115

22:06.2

1:46:11.9

1:45.1

6

878

Todd Zidek

 

(36)

(151)

22:15.3

2:08:27.3

1:54.2

7

881

Braden Kram

 

(40)

(191)

23:08.0

2:31:35.4

2:46.9

8

877

Derrick Rabin

 

More Than 7

 

24:08.8

2:55:44.2

3:47.7

9

882

Noah Bartos

 

More Than 7

 

24:45.8

3:20:30.1

4:24.7

10

883

Kobey Trejo

 

More Than 7

 

25:09.8

3:45:39.9

4:48.8

 
Team - Granger Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 189 Team Score (times): 1:57:21.2 Ave Time:23:28.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

943

Jacob Welch

 

30

30

21:30.1

21:30.1

0:00.0

2

942

Dru Knape

 

35

65

22:14.8

43:45.0

0:44.7

3

947

Ryan Filla

 

37

102

22:16.2

1:06:01.2

0:46.1

4

944

Emmett Scott

 

42

144

23:46.6

1:29:47.9

2:16.5

5

946

Rosalio Martinez

 

45

189

27:33.3

1:57:21.2

6:03.1

 
Team - Rogers Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

739

Jacob Guzman

 

Less Than 5

 

20:45.1

20:45.1

0:00.0

2

740

Pecos Frieden

 

Less Than 5

 

23:03.2

43:48.3

2:18.0

3

741

Jonathan Frei

 

Less Than 5

 

26:11.6

1:10:00.0

5:26.4

4

742

Garrett Reid

 

Less Than 5

 

27:42.6

1:37:42.7

6:57.5

 
Team - Milano Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

795

Parker Jones

 

Less Than 5

 

19:37.8

19:37.8

0:00.0

 
Team - Rockdale Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

805

Quinten Hughes

 

Less Than 5

 

21:37.3

21:37.3

0:00.0

2

807

Gavin Young

 

Less Than 5

 

21:58.7

43:36.1

0:21.3

3

806

Blake King

 

Less Than 5

 

24:28.0

1:08:04.1

2:50.6

 
Team - Holland Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

822

John Kreinheder

 

Less Than 5

 

22:04.7

22:04.7

0:00.0

2

823

Shaun O'Brien

 

Less Than 5

 

22:21.1

44:25.8

0:16.3

3

825

Camden Maybin

 

Less Than 5

 

22:32.0

1:06:57.8

0:27.3

4

824

Joseph Kriczky

 

Less Than 5

 

26:00.0

1:32:57.8

3:55.3

 
Team - Lexington Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

856

Christian Koch

 

Less Than 5

 

19:45.8

19:45.8

0:00.0

2

857

Eric Koch

 

Less Than 5

 

22:19.4

42:05.2

2:33.6

3

858

Kolton Allen

 

Less Than 5

 

23:49.8

1:05:55.0

4:04.0

 
Team - Jarrell Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

865

Tim Handlos

 

Less Than 5

 

21:26.2

21:26.2

0:00.0

Top
 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

JV Boys

 
 
Team - Taylor Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 25 Team Score (times): 1:54:38.5 Ave Time:22:55.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

769

Julian Martinez

 

3

3

22:24.9

22:24.9

0:00.0

2

767

Diego Elizondo

 

4

7

22:53.3

45:18.2

0:28.4

3

772

Ben Hudson

 

5

12

23:00.9

1:08:19.2

0:35.9

4

774

Jackson Rohlack

 

6

18

23:08.3

1:31:27.5

0:43.4

5

775

Jaxavion Torres

 

7

25

23:10.9

1:54:38.5

0:46.0

6

771

Gage Faul

 

(9)

(34)

23:52.4

2:18:30.9

1:27.4

7

768

Elias Franco

 

(10)

(44)

23:57.4

2:42:28.3

1:32.4

8

765

Matt Atkinson

 

More Than 7

 

25:57.6

3:08:25.9

3:32.6

9

766

Liam Dowton

 

More Than 7

 

26:14.7

3:34:40.7

3:49.7

10

773

Roque Lavalle

 

More Than 7

 

28:57.3

4:03:38.0

6:32.3

 
Team - Jarrell Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 1:56:13.6 Ave Time:23:14.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

870

Tagen Adkins

 

1

1

21:00.4

21:00.4

0:00.0

2

867

Alejandro Martinez

 

2

3

21:34.3

42:34.8

0:33.9

3

868

Darryll Goddard

 

8

11

23:43.7

1:06:18.5

2:43.2

4

869

Craig Saylor

 

11

22

24:15.4

1:30:33.9

3:14.9

5

871

Nikolas Krupp

 

12

34

25:39.7

1:56:13.6

4:39.2

 
Team - Bartlett Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

787

Chris Hall

 

Less Than 5

 

23:06.6

23:06.6

0:00.0

2

788

Dalton Murray

 

Less Than 5

 

30:51.2

53:57.8

7:44.5

 
Team - Milano Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

801

Trrevor Grimes

 

Less Than 5

 

25:50.2

25:50.2

0:00.0

2

802

Lain Hart

 

Less Than 5

 

27:02.3

52:52.5

1:12.0

 
Team - Cameron Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

836

Brendon Miller

 

Less Than 5

 

31:40.7

31:40.7

0:00.0

Top
 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

JH Boys

 
 
Team - Moulton Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 24 Team Score (times): 1:03:50.5 Ave Time:12:46.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

921

John Wenske

 

1

1

12:04.2

12:04.2

0:00.0

2

929

Luis Zuniga

 

3

4

12:09.3

24:13.6

0:05.1

3

920

Anthony Guzman

 

4

8

12:53.2

37:06.8

0:49.0

4

923

Candido Barbosa

 

7

15

13:13.3

50:20.2

1:09.1

5

922

Matthew Berckenhoff

 

9

24

13:30.3

1:03:50.5

1:26.1

6

931

Ryan Dehoyos

 

(10)

(34)

13:48.2

1:17:38.8

1:44.0

7

927

Colby Blahuta

 

(11)

(45)

14:01.9

1:31:40.7

1:57.7

8

932

Jayden Pustejovsky

 

More Than 7

 

14:10.2

1:45:50.9

2:06.0

9

924

Atley Pilat

 

More Than 7

 

15:14.7

2:01:05.7

3:10.5

10

925

Jesus Pinedo

 

More Than 7

 

15:40.9

2:16:46.7

3:36.7

11

928

John Berckenhoff

 

More Than 7

 

15:45.2

2:32:31.9

3:41.0

12

930

Zarren Trujilla

 

More Than 7

 

15:51.9

2:48:23.9

3:47.7

 
Team - Live Oak Classical Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 36 Team Score (times): 1:07:26.5 Ave Time:13:29.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

727

Justus Fagan

 

2

2

12:07.4

12:07.4

0:00.0

2

728

Matthew Bierwirth

 

5

7

12:58.2

25:05.7

0:50.8

3

729

Grant Morrison

 

6

13

13:06.9

38:12.6

0:59.4

4

731

Preston Bradley

 

8

21

13:23.1

51:35.8

1:15.7

5

730

Seven Tang

 

15

36

15:50.7

1:07:26.5

3:43.2

 
Team - Gause Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 72 Team Score (times): 1:21:53.2 Ave Time:16:22.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

906

Hayden Heckler

 

12

12

14:55.8

14:55.8

0:00.0

2

908

Alijah Demeritt

 

13

25

15:03.8

29:59.6

0:07.9

3

907

Ryland Kirk

 

14

39

15:21.5

45:21.1

0:25.7

4

905

Dontavien Johnson

 

16

55

15:55.0

1:01:16.2

0:59.2

5

902

Nate Gray

 

17

72

20:36.9

1:21:53.2

5:41.1

 
Team - Thorndale Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

900

Mason Drumm

 

Less Than 5

 

13:31.9

13:31.9

0:00.0

2

901

Jason Penick

 

Less Than 5

 

16:54.1

30:26.0

3:22.2

 
Team - Holland Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

845

Cooper Dube

 

Less Than 5

 

21:12.1

21:12.1

0:00.0

Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

(< 5)

701

Celia Holmes Live Oak Classical

11:05.6

5:33/M

 

2

1

968

Jenna Brazeal Academy

11:10.3

5:35/M

 

3

2

811

Peyton Anastas Thorndale

12:08.4

6:04/M

 

4

3

963

Kenidi White Academy

12:24.7

6:12/M

 

5

4

965

Jaycee Taylor Academy

12:27.2

6:14/M

 

6

(< 5)

841

Elizabeth Gutierrez Cameron

12:32.0

6:16/M

 

7

(< 5)

734

Kaitlyn Granillo Rogers

12:36.7

6:18/M

 

8

5

814

Presley Anastas Thorndale

12:43.4

6:22/M

 

9

6

813

Kylie Buchanan Thorndale

12:44.2

6:22/M

 

10

7

885

Rayvin Kalisek Moulton

12:45.4

6:23/M

 

11

8

964

Kylah Hulsey Academy

12:50.6

6:25/M

 

12

9

812

Landry Laywell Thorndale

12:51.3

6:26/M

 

13

(< 5)

809

Frances King Rockdale

12:51.3

6:26/M

 

14

10

817

Elise Biar Thorndale

12:52.7

6:26/M

 

15

11

970

Hannah Mauldin Academy

13:02.9

6:31/M

 

16

12

969

Julieann Cochran Academy

13:04.7

6:32/M

 

17

13

764

Keragan Brooks Taylor

13:06.6

6:33/M

 

18

(< 5)

826

Kate Gordon Holland

13:07.5

6:34/M

 

19

(< 5)

866

Jimena Juarez Jarrell

13:10.8

6:35/M

 

20

14

967

Tessa Respondek Academy

13:11.7

6:36/M

 

21

(< 5)

800

Faith Walton Milano

13:12.9

6:36/M

 

22

15

816

Hannah Lawrence Thorndale

13:19.6

6:40/M

 

23

16

887

Janeth Colchado Moulton

13:32.1

6:46/M

 

24

17

888

Mercedes Manzano Moulton

13:33.2

6:47/M

 

25

18

756

Teanna Lucio Taylor

13:36.7

6:48/M

 

26

19

758

Cameryn Rios Taylor

13:37.8

6:49/M

 

27

20

755

Veronica Diaz Taylor

13:41.2

6:51/M

 

28

21

819

Ashton Kiesling Thorndale

13:48.8

6:54/M

 

29

22

859

Clare Siegmund Lexington

13:48.8

6:54/M

 

30

(< 5)

808

Paola Alvarez Rockdale

13:51.1

6:56/M

 

31

(< 5)

840

Vanessa Alvarez Cameron

13:55.8

6:58/M

 

32

(< 5)

784

Sydnee Cooper Bartlett

13:57.6

6:59/M

 

33

23

757

Katlynn Castillo Taylor

13:58.3

6:59/M

 

34

24

762

Hailey Lentz Taylor

14:03.3

7:02/M

 

35

25

763

Mariah Murray Taylor

14:03.3

7:02/M

 

36

(< 5)

737

Madison Benton Rogers

14:04.3

7:02/M

 

37

(< 5)

736

Keely Prado Rogers

14:05.4

7:03/M

 

38

26

891

Angelina Guzman Moulton

14:06.4

7:03/M

 

39

(> 7)

815

Hadley Holder Thorndale

14:08.8

7:04/M

 

40

27

860

Shannon Chilton Lexington

14:08.9

7:04/M

 

41

(< 5)

702

Chloe Bachofen Live Oak Classical

14:11.8

7:06/M

 

42

(> 7)

818

Devin Dickerson Thorndale

14:18.3

7:09/M

 

43

(> 7)

760

Brittney Gonzalez Taylor

14:20.9

7:10/M

 

44

28

861

Catherine Siegmund Lexington

14:24.1

7:12/M

 

45

29

886

Argelia Colchado Moulton

14:27.4

7:14/M

 

46

30

890

Hannah Kalisek Moulton

14:36.1

7:18/M

 

47

31

863

Caroline Heller Lexington

14:36.9

7:18/M

 

48

(> 7)

759

Rachel Vrabel Taylor

14:52.0

7:26/M

 

49

32

862

Mckenzie Clinard Lexington

14:52.7

7:26/M

 

50

(> 7)

821

Maureen Goodwin Thorndale

15:10.4

7:35/M

 

51

(< 5)

738

Morgan Layne Rogers

15:34.6

7:47/M

 

52

33

889

Mandi Mitchon Moulton

15:38.9

7:49/M

 

53

(< 5)

828

Tatyana King Holland

15:43.8

7:52/M

 

54

(> 7)

761

Jenna Woolf Taylor

15:53.1

7:57/M

 

55

(< 5)

703

Amber Rhodes Live Oak Classical

16:35.2

8:18/M

 

56

(> 7)

892

Lilee Jahn Moulton

17:18.2

8:39/M

 

57

(< 5)

827

Liz Hernandez Holland

17:20.8

8:40/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

JV Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

(< 5)

844

Ramos Giselle Cameron

13:18.0

6:39/M

 

2

(< 5)

950

Mikalya Skrhak Granger

13:53.4

6:57/M

 

3

(< 5)

842

Rocio Sauceo Cameron

14:01.0

7:01/M

 

4

1

971

Lilli Stewart Academy

14:21.3

7:11/M

 

5

(< 5)

798

Emilie Compton Milano

14:36.4

7:18/M

 

6

(< 5)

843

Serena Vargas Cameron

14:36.4

7:18/M

 

7

(< 5)

873

Mary McDaniel Jarrell

15:06.5

7:33/M

 

8

2

778

Ariana Sanchez Taylor

15:14.9

7:37/M

 

9

(< 5)

954

Elizabeth Rodriguez Granger

15:32.5

7:46/M

 

10

3

973

Taylor Ellis Academy

15:32.9

7:46/M

 

11

4

974

Kaylee Herring Academy

15:38.5

7:49/M

 

12

5

976

Makenzie Mitchell Academy

16:19.8

8:10/M

 

13

6

779

Ariana Arce Taylor

16:33.4

8:17/M

 

14

7

777

Miranda Pitrucha Taylor

16:50.5

8:25/M

 

15

8

972

Monica Mendoza Academy

16:55.2

8:28/M

 

16

9

780

Lorena Reyes Taylor

16:56.9

8:28/M

 

17

(< 5)

743

Grace Barkley Rogers

16:58.2

8:29/M

 

18

10

975

Reagan Smith Academy

17:17.2

8:39/M

 

19

11

782

Brianna Lavalle Taylor

18:50.2

9:25/M

 

20

12

781

Alyssa Hanacik Taylor

21:18.3

10:39/M

 

21

13

978

Adisyn Zupfer Taylor

21:25.6

10:43/M

 

22

(< 5)

948

Samantha Garza Granger

22:49.2

11:25/M

 

23

(> 7)

776

Emily Sumpter Taylor

27:29.2

13:45/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

JH Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

719

Renee Wallace Live Oak Classical

13:50.1

6:55/M

 

2

2

718

Lauren Wallace Live Oak Classical

13:59.2

7:00/M

 

3

3

939

Kamryn Darilek Moulton

14:02.6

7:01/M

 

4

4

725

Jill Wallace Live Oak Classical

14:27.9

7:14/M

 

5

5

724

Katie Helmer Live Oak Classical

14:34.5

7:17/M

 

6

6

933

Christina Fojtik Moulton

15:10.8

7:35/M

 

7

7

720

Claire Newman Live Oak Classical

15:16.9

7:38/M

 

8

8

855

Selah Kurtz Holland

15:20.0

7:40/M

 

9

9

721

Lizzie Helmer Live Oak Classical

15:25.2

7:43/M

 

10

10

934

Tristan Meisetschleager Moulton

15:36.7

7:48/M

 

11

(< 5)

979

Savana Taylor Thorndale

15:55.3

7:58/M

 

12

11

917

Jessica Shilling Gause

16:19.7

8:10/M

 

13

(< 5)

980

Eva Vickhair Thorndale

16:43.5

8:22/M

 

14

12

940

Kylee Beyer Moulton

16:56.7

8:28/M

 

15

13

916

Natalie Jones Gause

16:59.8

8:30/M

 

16

14

915

Abbigail Miller Gause

17:03.6

8:32/M

 

17

15

854

Carol Wolf Holland

17:11.0

8:36/M

 

18

16

830

Kirsten Yung Holland

17:12.9

8:36/M

 

19

(< 5)

796

Bethany Compton Milano

17:17.9

8:39/M

 

20

17

829

Jo Carter Holland

17:21.5

8:41/M

 

21

18

847

Jessie Stanley Holland

17:26.9

8:43/M

 

22

19

722

Emma Day Live Oak Classical

17:34.5

8:47/M

 

23

(> 7)

723

Katie Brooks Live Oak Classical

17:36.8

8:48/M

 

24

20

937

Erin Blaschke Moulton

17:38.4

8:49/M

 

25

21

911

Jayden Carmichael Gause

17:49.9

8:55/M

 

26

22

936

Laci Ramos Moulton

17:56.4

8:58/M

 

27

23

935

Olivia Tesch Moulton

18:19.2

9:10/M

 

28

24

909

Averee Wadlington Gause

19:06.2

9:33/M

 

29

(> 7)

938

Jaycee Loewe Moulton

19:41.3

9:51/M

 

30

25

910

Harley Reaves Gause

21:23.9

10:42/M

 

31

26

914

Angela Zeig Gause

25:01.9

12:31/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Academy

27

1

3

4

8

11

12

14

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:01:56.0

 

2

Thorndale

32

2

5

6

9

10

15

21

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:03:20.1

 

3

Taylor

93

13

18

19

20

23

24

25

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:08:00.9

 

4

Moulton

95

7

16

17

26

29

30

33

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:08:24.7

 

5

Lexington

140

22

27

28

31

32

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:11:51.6

 

Inc.

Live Oak Classical

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Rogers

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Bartlett

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Milano

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Rockdale

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Holland

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Cameron

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Jarrell

1 finishers

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Academy

21

1

3

4

5

8

10

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:18:48.0

 

2

Taylor

35

2

6

7

9

11

12

13

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:26.1

 

Inc.

Rogers

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Milano

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Cameron

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Jarrell

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Granger

3 finishers

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

JH Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Live Oak Classical

19

1

2

4

5

7

9

19

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:12:08.8

 

2

Moulton

51

3

6

10

12

20

22

23

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:19:25.4

 

3

Holland

74

8

15

16

17

18

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:32.5

 

4

Gause

83

11

13

14

21

24

25

26

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:19.3

 

Inc.

Milano

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Thorndale

2 finishers

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Team - Academy Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 27 Team Score (times): 1:01:56.0 Ave Time:12:23.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

968

Jenna Brazeal

 

1

1

11:10.3

11:10.3

0:00.0

2

963

Kenidi White

 

3

4

12:24.7

23:35.1

1:14.4

3

965

Jaycee Taylor

 

4

8

12:27.2

36:02.4

1:16.8

4

964

Kylah Hulsey

 

8

16

12:50.6

48:53.0

1:40.2

5

970

Hannah Mauldin

 

11

27

13:02.9

1:01:56.0

1:52.5

6

969

Julieann Cochran

 

(12)

(39)

13:04.7

1:15:00.7

1:54.3

7

967

Tessa Respondek

 

(14)

(53)

13:11.7

1:28:12.5

2:01.3

 
Team - Thorndale Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 32 Team Score (times): 1:03:20.1 Ave Time:12:40.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

811

Peyton Anastas

 

2

2

12:08.4

12:08.4

0:00.0

2

814

Presley Anastas

 

5

7

12:43.4

24:51.9

0:35.0

3

813

Kylie Buchanan

 

6

13

12:44.2

37:36.1

0:35.7

4

812

Landry Laywell

 

9

22

12:51.3

50:27.4

0:42.8

5

817

Elise Biar

 

10

32

12:52.7

1:03:20.1

0:44.3

6

816

Hannah Lawrence

 

(15)

(47)

13:19.6

1:16:39.7

1:11.1

7

819

Ashton Kiesling

 

(21)

(68)

13:48.8

1:30:28.6

1:40.4

8

815

Hadley Holder

 

More Than 7

 

14:08.8

1:44:37.4

2:00.4

9

818

Devin Dickerson

 

More Than 7

 

14:18.3

1:58:55.8

2:09.9

10

821

Maureen Goodwin

 

More Than 7

 

15:10.4

2:14:06.2

3:02.0

 
Team - Taylor Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 93 Team Score (times): 1:08:00.9 Ave Time:13:36.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

764

Keragan Brooks

 

13

13

13:06.6

13:06.6

0:00.0

2

756

Teanna Lucio

 

18

31

13:36.7

26:43.4

0:30.1

3

758

Cameryn Rios

 

19

50

13:37.8

40:21.2

0:31.2

4

755

Veronica Diaz

 

20

70

13:41.2

54:02.5

0:34.6

5

757

Katlynn Castillo

 

23

93

13:58.3

1:08:00.9

0:51.7

6

762

Hailey Lentz

 

(24)

(117)

14:03.3

1:22:04.2

0:56.7

7

763

Mariah Murray

 

(25)

(142)

14:03.3

1:36:07.5

0:56.7

8

760

Brittney Gonzalez

 

More Than 7

 

14:20.9

1:50:28.5

1:14.3

9

759

Rachel Vrabel

 

More Than 7

 

14:52.0

2:05:20.5

1:45.3

10

761

Jenna Woolf

 

More Than 7

 

15:53.1

2:21:13.7

2:46.5

 
Team - Moulton Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:08:24.7 Ave Time:13:40.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

885

Rayvin Kalisek

 

7

7

12:45.4

12:45.4

0:00.0

2

887

Janeth Colchado

 

16

23

13:32.1

26:17.6

0:46.6

3

888

Mercedes Manzano

 

17

40

13:33.2

39:50.8

0:47.7

4

891

Angelina Guzman

 

26

66

14:06.4

53:57.3

1:20.9

5

886

Argelia Colchado

 

29

95

14:27.4

1:08:24.7

1:42.0

6

890

Hannah Kalisek

 

(30)

(125)

14:36.1

1:23:00.9

1:50.6

7

889

Mandi Mitchon

 

(33)

(158)

15:38.9

1:38:39.8

2:53.4

8

892

Lilee Jahn

 

More Than 7

 

17:18.2

1:55:58.1

4:32.7

 
Team - Lexington Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 140 Team Score (times): 1:11:51.6 Ave Time:14:22.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

859

Clare Siegmund

 

22

22

13:48.8

13:48.8

0:00.0

2

860

Shannon Chilton

 

27

49

14:08.9

27:57.8

0:20.0

3

861

Catherine Siegmund

 

28

77

14:24.1

42:21.9

0:35.2

4

863

Caroline Heller

 

31

108

14:36.9

56:58.9

0:48.1

5

862

Mckenzie Clinard

 

32

140

14:52.7

1:11:51.6

1:03.8

 
Team - Live Oak Classical Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

701

Celia Holmes

 

Less Than 5

 

11:05.6

11:05.6

0:00.0

2

702

Chloe Bachofen

 

Less Than 5

 

14:11.8

25:17.5

3:06.1

3

703

Amber Rhodes

 

Less Than 5

 

16:35.2

41:52.8

5:29.5

 
Team - Rogers Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

734

Kaitlyn Granillo

 

Less Than 5

 

12:36.7

12:36.7

0:00.0

2

737

Madison Benton

 

Less Than 5

 

14:04.3

26:41.1

1:27.6

3

736

Keely Prado

 

Less Than 5

 

14:05.4

40:46.5

1:28.7

4

738

Morgan Layne

 

Less Than 5

 

15:34.6

56:21.2

2:57.9

 
Team - Bartlett Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

784

Sydnee Cooper

 

Less Than 5

 

13:57.6

13:57.6

0:00.0

 
Team - Milano Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

800

Faith Walton

 

Less Than 5

 

13:12.9

13:12.9

0:00.0

 
Team - Rockdale Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

809

Frances King

 

Less Than 5

 

12:51.3

12:51.3

0:00.0

2

808

Paola Alvarez

 

Less Than 5

 

13:51.1

26:42.4

0:59.7

 
Team - Holland Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

826

Kate Gordon

 

Less Than 5

 

13:07.5

13:07.5

0:00.0

2

828

Tatyana King

 

Less Than 5

 

15:43.8

28:51.3

2:36.3

3

827

Liz Hernandez

 

Less Than 5

 

17:20.8

46:12.2

4:13.3

 
Team - Cameron Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

841

Elizabeth Gutierrez

 

Less Than 5

 

12:32.0

12:32.0

0:00.0

2

840

Vanessa Alvarez

 

Less Than 5

 

13:55.8

26:27.8

1:23.7

 
Team - Jarrell Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

866

Jimena Juarez

 

Less Than 5

 

13:10.8

13:10.8

0:00.0

Top
 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

JV Girls

 
 
Team - Academy Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 21 Team Score (times): 1:18:48.0 Ave Time:15:45.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

971

Lilli Stewart

 

1

1

14:21.3

14:21.3

0:00.0

2

973

Taylor Ellis

 

3

4

15:32.9

29:54.3

1:11.5

3

974

Kaylee Herring

 

4

8

15:38.5

45:32.8

1:17.1

4

976

Makenzie Mitchell

 

5

13

16:19.8

1:01:52.7

1:58.5

5

972

Monica Mendoza

 

8

21

16:55.2

1:18:48.0

2:33.8

6

975

Reagan Smith

 

(10)

(31)

17:17.2

1:36:05.2

2:55.8

 
Team - Taylor Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 1:24:26.1 Ave Time:16:53.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

778

Ariana Sanchez

 

2

2

15:14.9

15:14.9

0:00.0

2

779

Ariana Arce

 

6

8

16:33.4

31:48.4

1:18.5

3

777

Miranda Pitrucha

 

7

15

16:50.5

48:38.9

1:35.6

4

780

Lorena Reyes

 

9

24

16:56.9

1:05:35.8

1:42.0

5

782

Brianna Lavalle

 

11

35

18:50.2

1:24:26.1

3:35.2

6

781

Alyssa Hanacik

 

(12)

(47)

21:18.3

1:45:44.4

6:03.3

7

978

Adisyn Zupfer

 

(13)

(60)

21:25.6

2:07:10.0

6:10.7

8

776

Emily Sumpter

 

More Than 7

 

27:29.2

2:34:39.3

12:14.3

 
Team - Rogers Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

743

Grace Barkley

 

Less Than 5

 

16:58.2

16:58.2

0:00.0

 
Team - Milano Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

798

Emilie Compton

 

Less Than 5

 

14:36.4

14:36.4

0:00.0

 
Team - Cameron Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

844

Ramos Giselle

 

Less Than 5

 

13:18.0

13:18.0

0:00.0

2

842

Rocio Sauceo

 

Less Than 5

 

14:01.0

27:19.0

0:43.0

3

843

Serena Vargas

 

Less Than 5

 

14:36.4

41:55.4

1:18.4

 
Team - Jarrell Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

873

Mary McDaniel

 

Less Than 5

 

15:06.5

15:06.5

0:00.0

 
Team - Granger Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

950

Mikalya Skrhak

 

Less Than 5

 

13:53.4

13:53.4

0:00.0

2

954

Elizabeth Rodriguez

 

Less Than 5

 

15:32.5

29:26.0

1:39.1

3

948

Samantha Garza

 

Less Than 5

 

22:49.2

52:15.2

8:55.7

Top
 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

JH Girls

 
 
Team - Live Oak Classical Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 19 Team Score (times): 1:12:08.8 Ave Time:14:25.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

719

Renee Wallace

 

1

1

13:50.1

13:50.1

0:00.0

2

718

Lauren Wallace

 

2

3

13:59.2

27:49.4

0:09.1

3

725

Jill Wallace

 

4

7

14:27.9

42:17.4

0:37.8

4

724

Katie Helmer

 

5

12

14:34.5

56:51.9

0:44.3

5

720

Claire Newman

 

7

19

15:16.9

1:12:08.8

1:26.7

6

721

Lizzie Helmer

 

(9)

(28)

15:25.2

1:27:34.1

1:35.1

7

722

Emma Day

 

(19)

(47)

17:34.5

1:45:08.6

3:44.3

8

723

Katie Brooks

 

More Than 7

 

17:36.8

2:02:45.4

3:46.6

 
Team - Moulton Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 1:19:25.4 Ave Time:15:53.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

939

Kamryn Darilek

 

3

3

14:02.6

14:02.6

0:00.0

2

933

Christina Fojtik

 

6

9

15:10.8

29:13.4

1:08.2

3

934

Tristan Meisetschleager

 

10

19

15:36.7

44:50.2

1:34.1

4

940

Kylee Beyer

 

12

31

16:56.7

1:01:47.0

2:54.1

5

937

Erin Blaschke

 

20

51

17:38.4

1:19:25.4

3:35.8

6

936

Laci Ramos

 

(22)

(73)

17:56.4

1:37:21.9

3:53.8

7

935

Olivia Tesch

 

(23)

(96)

18:19.2

1:55:41.2

4:16.6

8

938

Jaycee Loewe

 

More Than 7

 

19:41.3

2:15:22.6

5:38.7

 
Team - Holland Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 1:24:32.5 Ave Time:16:54.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

855

Selah Kurtz

 

8

8

15:20.0

15:20.0

0:00.0

2

854

Carol Wolf

 

15

23

17:11.0

32:31.0

1:51.0

3

830

Kirsten Yung

 

16

39

17:12.9

49:44.0

1:52.9

4

829

Jo Carter

 

17

56

17:21.5

1:07:05.6

2:01.5

5

847

Jessie Stanley

 

18

74

17:26.9

1:24:32.5

2:06.8

 
Team - Gause Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 1:27:19.3 Ave Time:17:27.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

917

Jessica Shilling

 

11

11

16:19.7

16:19.7

0:00.0

2

916

Natalie Jones

 

13

24

16:59.8

33:19.6

0:40.1

3

915

Abbigail Miller

 

14

38

17:03.6

50:23.2

0:43.9

4

911

Jayden Carmichael

 

21

59

17:49.9

1:08:13.1

1:30.1

5

909

Averee Wadlington

 

24

83

19:06.2

1:27:19.3

2:46.4

6

910

Harley Reaves

 

(25)

(108)

21:23.9

1:48:43.3

5:04.2

7

914

Angela Zeig

 

(26)

(134)

25:01.9

2:13:45.3

8:42.2

 
Team - Milano Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

796

Bethany Compton

 

Less Than 5

 

17:17.9

17:17.9

0:00.0

 
Team - Thorndale Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

979

Savana Taylor

 

Less Than 5

 

15:55.3

15:55.3

0:00.0

2

980

Eva Vickhair

 

Less Than 5

 

16:43.5

32:38.8

0:48.2