ASCO Spartacus Dash

Age Group Results

May 30, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

Open

Top

Female 10 & Under Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Start Time Finish Time Net Time
1 Pearl Casanova Lampasas TX 919 9 126 10:17:51.5 11:08:21.4 50:29.9
 
Top

Male 10 & Under Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Start Time Finish Time Net Time
1 Jackson Moore Temple TX 704 8 80 11:02:45.0 11:41:31.0 38:45.9
 
Top

Female 11-14 Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Start Time Finish Time Net Time
1 Peyton Mock Harker Heights TX 527 12 39 9:37:49.0 10:12:26.1 34:37.0
 
Top

Male 11-14 Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Start Time Finish Time Net Time
1 Christian Watkins Rogers TX 566 12 14 9:05:08.9 9:35:01.7 29:52.7
 
Top

Female 15-30 Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Start Time Finish Time Net Time
1 Megan Jackson Belton TX 798 23 20 9:38:23.8 10:09:48.5 31:24.6
 
Top

Male 15-30 Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Start Time Finish Time Net Time
1 Tanner Casey Harker Heights TX 964 16 1 9:03:41.7 9:26:21.3 22:39.6
 
Top

Female 31 & Over Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Start Time Finish Time Net Time
1 Liz Painter Waco TX 642 49 32 9:08:29.4 9:42:10.7 33:41.2
 
Top

Male 31 & Over Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Start Time Finish Time Net Time
1 Lance Gay Belton TX 1025 44 5 9:03:32.9 9:29:13.7 25:40.8
 
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Start Time Finish Time Net Time
1 Unknown Partic. 1026 1026 0 133 9:40:01.3 10:31:12.9 51:11.5
 
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Start Time Finish Time Net Time
1 Anna McAllister Belton TX 746 14 40 9:05:26.0 9:40:05.5 34:39.4
2 Emilly McAllister Belton TX 745 14 44 9:05:30.0 9:40:16.7 34:46.7
3 Thea Lancaster Belton TX 692 13 45 9:05:22.4 9:40:18.2 34:55.7
4 Sophie Becker Austin TX 976 12 65 9:03:07.0 9:40:18.4 37:11.3
5 Avarie Dickson Austin TX 750 12 76 9:03:00.2 9:41:31.6 38:31.4
 
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Start Time Finish Time Net Time
1 Luke Bramlett Belton TX 740 12 16 9:03:05.3 9:33:19.5 30:14.2
2 Jack Cornette Belton TX 989 14 18 9:08:26.3 9:39:06.0 30:39.7
3 Casey Brewer Temple TX 975 14 42 9:39:47.3 10:14:28.2 34:40.8
4 Ben Cornette Belton TX 988 12 63 9:02:56.8 9:39:49.9 36:53.1
5 Mason Davis Belton TX 968 14 72 9:37:40.2 10:15:51.5 38:11.3
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Start Time Finish Time Net Time
1 Kayla Wilson Copperas Cove TX 699 16 28 9:06:27.4 9:39:40.1 33:12.6
2 Briandria Goodsby Copperas Cove TX 945 17 29 9:06:24.2 9:39:39.0 33:14.8
3 Marissa Thomas Copperas Cove TX 952 17 30 9:06:17.7 9:39:36.9 33:19.2
4 Amber Boyd Copperas Cove TX 574 16 38 9:06:21.2 9:40:56.5 34:35.3
5 Madeline Murray Salado TX 939 16 73 10:22:28.2 11:00:41.7 38:13.4
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Start Time Finish Time Net Time
1 Sahl Evans Belton TX 1002 15 22 9:38:08.7 10:09:37.3 31:28.6
2 Jared Thompson Belton TX 1004 17 25 9:38:04.0 10:10:15.9 32:11.8
3 Kale Evans Belton TX 1003 17 27 9:38:06.5 10:11:05.9 32:59.4
4 Jaylen Waters Copperas Cove TX 832 18 41 9:06:14.6 9:40:54.7 34:40.1
5 Tre Powell Copperas Cove TX 940 18 69 9:05:04.7 9:42:38.6 37:33.9
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Start Time Finish Time Net Time
1 Erin Kotter Belton TX 614 22 95 9:07:26.7 9:49:33.6 42:06.9
2 Alysia Winn Temple TX 763 22 102 10:19:52.3 11:03:32.1 43:39.8
3 Jaemhmy Bernardino Belton TX 559 24 104 9:05:33.9 9:49:51.7 44:17.8
4 Christina Kim Temple TX 774 24 109 10:20:13.0 11:06:52.0 46:39.0
5 Kenedy Fowler Belton TX 713 20 123 10:23:57.4 11:13:13.9 49:16.5
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Start Time Finish Time Net Time
1 Luis Bernardino Belton TX 812 20 4 9:03:38.6 9:28:51.1 25:12.5
2 Bryce Martin Salado TX 980 20 6 10:22:25.8 10:49:15.6 26:49.8
3 Andres Soto Temple TX 835 24 15 9:03:30.4 9:33:42.9 30:12.5
4 Manny Loza Temple TX 711 24 33 9:07:03.9 9:41:01.2 33:57.3
5 Stetson Jaske Temple TX 963 23 60 9:11:18.9 9:47:35.1 36:16.2
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Start Time Finish Time Net Time
1 Frances Young Killeen TX 900 29 26 9:04:05.0 9:36:55.8 32:50.8
2 Rachel Sibley Temple TX 949 27 36 9:07:57.4 9:42:22.5 34:25.0
3 Anna Raines Temple TX 953 27 37 9:07:54.4 9:42:22.5 34:28.0
4 Amanda McCarthy Temple TX 619 26 53 9:05:37.5 9:41:09.7 35:32.2
5 Christie Wood Killeen TX 625 29 70 9:04:03.2 9:41:58.6 37:55.4
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Start Time Finish Time Net Time
1 James Minshew Killeen TX 867 29 2 9:03:50.2 9:27:10.6 23:20.3
2 Ian Ramsey Fort Hood TX 594 26 3 9:04:23.6 9:29:05.3 24:41.7
3 Jonathan Wood Killeen TX 626 28 7 9:03:59.6 9:31:24.8 27:25.2
4 Will Warren Waco TX 960 27 10 9:09:32.6 9:38:45.1 29:12.5
5 Zachary York Temple TX 532 25 11 9:05:53.7 9:35:08.0 29:14.2
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Start Time Finish Time Net Time
1 Tyler Boyd Holland TX 552 30 24 9:08:18.8 9:40:10.8 31:52.0
2 Tanya Lowery Temple TX 981 31 48 9:04:57.9 9:40:03.2 35:05.3
3 Lachelle Acosta Temple TX 550 30 64 9:04:45.6 9:41:55.4 37:09.7
4 Christi Stephens Temple TX 538 30 87 9:38:13.6 10:18:49.1 40:35.4
5 Bethany Adams Cameron TX 758 31 100 10:19:56.0 11:03:28.6 43:32.5
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Start Time Finish Time Net Time
1 Lance Bryan Hutto TX 660 30 8 9:03:35.8 9:31:01.1 27:25.3
2 Jeremy Hamilton Salado TX 836 30 9 9:03:12.7 9:31:21.6 28:08.9
3 Hugo Soto Austin TX 623 30 13 10:19:58.4 10:49:22.0 29:23.5
4 Cory Daniels Bedford TX 539 30 17 9:08:06.4 9:38:33.9 30:27.4
5 Noah Devoux Killeen TX 902 33 23 9:40:13.5 10:12:01.8 31:48.2
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Start Time Finish Time Net Time
1 Trisha Wallace Temple TX 664 38 152 10:24:41.5 11:18:36.8 53:55.3
2 Misty James Copperas Cove TX 576 38 153 9:09:47.4 10:03:47.8 54:00.4
3 Rachele Patino Temple TX 649 36 172 9:09:30.4 10:05:55.1 56:24.7
4 Amber Vasquez Copperas Cove TX 715 35 177 9:04:50.0 10:02:12.5 57:22.4
5 Rachel Ramesar Harker Heights TX 676 39 186 9:37:16.4 10:36:34.7 59:18.3
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Start Time Finish Time Net Time
1 David Fanning Belton TX 803 36 56 9:37:08.8 10:12:46.3 35:37.5
2 Zech Young Temple TX 782 35 59 9:40:23.6 10:16:34.2 36:10.6
3 Aaron Liebig United States TX 723 35 61 9:06:02.1 9:42:36.5 36:34.3
4 Bryant Simmons Temple TX 505 39 67 9:03:47.1 9:41:11.1 37:24.0
5 Nick Gutierrez Harker Heights TX 942 36 79 10:25:07.8 11:03:49.9 38:42.1
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Start Time Finish Time Net Time
1 Melissa Vriseno Temple TX 986 42 54 9:36:38.4 10:12:11.7 35:33.3
2 Dianne Sherrill Belton TX 670 44 68 9:36:50.9 10:14:21.5 37:30.5
3 Kim Wigley Cibolo TX 761 42 81 9:04:09.6 9:42:57.2 38:47.5
4 Maggie Casanova Lampasas TX 917 40 91 9:04:30.9 9:46:16.8 41:45.9
5 Galatea Badger Harker Heights TX 966 42 149 9:08:58.9 10:02:28.5 53:29.5
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Start Time Finish Time Net Time
1 Daniel Shin Temple TX 618 42 12 9:04:20.9 9:33:42.4 29:21.5
2 Brad Mock Harker Heights TX 526 44 43 9:37:44.6 10:12:27.0 34:42.4
3 Judas Vriseno Temple TX 985 42 51 9:36:41.5 10:12:12.4 35:30.8
4 Ed Lee Copperas Cove TX 610 43 52 9:03:17.6 9:38:48.9 35:31.3
5 David Perkins Temple TX 793 42 58 9:38:28.4 10:14:15.3 35:46.9
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Start Time Finish Time Net Time
1 Leslie White Temple TX 974 47 77 9:39:53.2 10:18:28.9 38:35.6
2 Lonnie Ellis Copperas Cove TX 628 47 163 9:13:09.0 10:08:19.7 55:10.7
3 Linda Mahan Belton TX 583 49 252 9:11:11.8 10:21:33.2 1:10:21.4
4 Lorene Spurlock Ruiz Nolanville TX 760 45 265 9:07:16.1 10:18:49.6 1:11:33.5
5 Lauri Kvalevog Killeen TX 755 46 282 9:09:55.7 10:24:47.1 1:14:51.4
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Start Time Finish Time Net Time
1 Drew Bowker Elgin TX 864 48 47 9:04:42.0 9:39:44.0 35:01.9
2 Slade Dickson Austin TX 808 47 62 9:03:23.5 9:40:08.4 36:44.9
3 Abel Ortega Hewitt TX 607 47 94 9:03:25.3 9:45:29.5 42:04.2
4 Michael Ebers Belton TX 615 46 96 9:13:12.4 9:55:23.8 42:11.4
5 Michael Jackson Belton TX 1013 46 98 10:20:47.6 11:03:33.8 42:46.1
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Start Time Finish Time Net Time
1 Kimberly Velarde Killeen TX 530 52 35 9:03:56.2 9:38:16.0 34:19.7
2 Jolanta Miller Killeen TX 799 53 57 9:05:16.9 9:40:59.2 35:42.2
3 Denise Hynes Belton TX 870 53 117 9:05:50.7 9:53:54.7 48:04.0
4 Shari Cox Belton TX 508 51 144 9:05:46.6 9:58:36.6 52:49.9
5 Mona Walkup Belton TX 595 51 159 10:23:16.5 11:17:48.1 54:31.6
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Start Time Finish Time Net Time
1 Billy Harris Salado TX 635 50 34 9:06:44.8 9:40:46.5 34:01.7
2 Jim Cornette Belton TX 987 51 71 9:08:23.5 9:46:30.3 38:06.7
3 Paul Murray Salado TX 937 53 195 10:22:39.2 11:22:50.6 1:00:11.3
4 Keith Martin Salado TX 979 54 201 10:22:42.4 11:24:03.1 1:01:20.7
5 Tim Wilson Belton TX 659 53 234 9:39:19.1 10:47:24.5 1:08:05.4
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Start Time Finish Time Net Time
1 Molly Erpenbach Nolanville TX 847 57 221 9:11:43.4 10:15:15.3 1:03:31.9
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Start Time Finish Time Net Time
1 Tom Davis Belton TX 874 56 103 9:08:50.9 9:52:32.9 43:41.9
2 Timothy McGinnis Copperas Cove TX 653 56 147 9:38:36.7 10:32:04.6 53:27.8
3 David Erickson Harker Heights TX 666 56 194 9:12:15.2 10:11:59.2 59:44.0
4 Eddie Hunt Temple TX 903 56 260 9:38:30.9 10:49:35.6 1:11:04.7
5 William Gibson Harker Heights TX 644 56 405 10:21:58.6 11:58:42.1 1:36:43.5
 
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Start Time Finish Time Net Time
1 Carol Whitley Temple TX 759 61 442 11:06:01.4 12:50:42.6 1:44:41.2
 
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Start Time Finish Time Net Time
1 Bernard Smolinsky Belton TX 923 62 389 11:06:14.1 12:36:12.5 1:29:58.4