Barbells For Boobs

Age Group Results

October 29, 2016


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rachel Su Temple TX 141 26 5K 7 22:19.8 7:12/M
2 Maria Martinez Belton TX 121 17 5K 12 23:05.1 7:27/M
3 Stefanie Marshall Killeen TX 118 34 5K 15 23:46.7 7:40/M
 

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aamir Terry Temple TX 154 30 5K 1 18:14.8 5:53/M
2 Max Su Temple TX 140 28 5K 2 20:02.3 6:28/M
3 Celester Harrison Belton TX 113 45 5K 3 20:18.1 6:33/M
 

Female 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rachel Su Temple TX 141 26 5K 7 22:19.8 7:12/M
2 Maria Martinez Belton TX 121 17 5K 12 23:05.1 7:27/M
3 Stefanie Marshall Killeen TX 118 34 5K 15 23:46.7 7:40/M
4 Annmarie McKenna Belton TX 125 48 5K 18 26:21.5 8:30/M
5 Amber Monk Salado TX 128 21 5K 19 26:31.0 8:33/M
6 Alexiss Guillen Temple TX 112 13 5K 20 27:01.1 8:43/M
7 Stephanie Ognjanovski Belton TX 129 27 5K 22 27:09.2 8:45/M
8 Laura Ornelas Waco TX 130 26 5K 25 27:15.6 8:47/M
9 Connie Ruiz Woodway TX 136 30 5K 26 27:15.8 8:47/M
10 Katie Mitchell Waci TX 165 35 5K 27 27:16.9 8:48/M
11 Liz Dowdy Salado TX 159 29 5K 28 28:18.5 9:08/M
12 Angie Bishop Belton TX 153 42 5K 29 28:40.8 9:15/M
13 Laurin McGinniss Travis TX 123 31 5K 31 29:47.4 9:36/M
14 Mckenzie McGinniss Travis TX 124 13 5K 32 29:48.2 9:37/M
15 Tracy Lansing Linesville PA 117 37 5K 33 30:08.2 9:43/M
16 Sydney Vincent Belton TX 146 14 5K 34 30:25.2 9:49/M
17 Cheryl Peterson Temple TX 132 47 5K 35 31:46.3 10:15/M
18 Dionely Rodriguez Temple TX 166 41 5K 36 31:51.6 10:16/M
19 Sherry Ayres Buckholts TX 102 46 5K 37 31:52.4 10:17/M
20 Linda Price Belton TX 134 62 5K 38 31:53.2 10:17/M
21 Nancy McDonald Temple TX 122 56 5K 39 31:59.5 10:19/M
22 Hannah Rutledge Temple TX 138 14 5K 40 33:42.7 10:52/M
23 Stephanie Martin Belton TX 120 28 5K 41 33:56.9 10:57/M
24 Sabrina Wells Temple TX 149 37 5K 42 34:11.1 11:02/M
25 Tamara Hedberg Temple TX 114 46 5K 44 36:36.8 11:48/M
26 Hayley Constance Temple TX 107 23 5K 45 40:31.4 13:04/M
27 Lavonna Constance Temple TX 108 47 5K 46 40:33.5 13:05/M
28 Aulani Gandara Temple TX 157 14 5K 47 42:24.7 13:41/M
29 Amy Henry Killeen TX 163 40 5K 48 42:29.4 13:42/M
30 Ainslee Bowers Temple TX 104 41 5K 50 42:48.7 13:48/M
31 Taylor Belicek Rogers TX 103 20 5K 51 47:19.7 15:16/M
32 Rebecca Carroll Salado TX 105 19 5K 52 47:20.0 15:16/M
33 Beverly Hejl Belton TX 115 27 5K 53 47:20.5 15:16/M
34 Kathy Tipton Woodway TX 142 58 5K 54 49:51.1 16:05/M
35 Jo Anne Trower Harker Heights TX 143 61 5K 55 49:51.3 16:05/M
 

Male 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aamir Terry Temple TX 154 30 5K 1 18:14.8 5:53/M
2 Max Su Temple TX 140 28 5K 2 20:02.3 6:28/M
3 Celester Harrison Belton TX 113 45 5K 3 20:18.1 6:33/M
4 Andrew Lane Killeen TX 116 15 5K 4 21:18.5 6:52/M
5 Gage Chapman Killeen TX 106 24 5K 5 21:18.7 6:52/M
6 Charles Upright Belton TX 144 29 5K 6 21:34.8 6:57/M
7 John Fasolino Belton TX 110 16 5K 8 22:41.0 7:19/M
8 Stephen Vogel Killeen TX 147 29 5K 9 22:50.3 7:22/M
9 Greg Robinson Belton TX 135 46 5K 10 22:54.3 7:23/M
10 Jason Cheatum Temple TX 152 41 5K 11 22:57.9 7:24/M
11 Abe Villarreal Belton TX 151 18 5K 13 23:06.0 7:27/M
12 Phoenix Phillips Belton TX 156 18 5K 14 23:32.9 7:35/M
13 Brian McCall Belton TX 162 39 5K 16 24:51.9 8:01/M
14 Garrett Weikel Killeen TX 161 31 5K 17 25:29.4 8:13/M
15 Steve Velkovski Belton TX 145 31 5K 21 27:08.9 8:45/M
16 Sam Dowdy Salado TX 160 34 5K 23 27:10.5 8:46/M
17 Donald Scott Waco TX 139 28 5K 24 27:15.4 8:47/M
18 Christopher Ortiz-Hedberg Temple TX 131 10 5K 30 29:41.5 9:35/M
19 Ross Martin Belton TX 119 39 5K 43 34:23.7 11:05/M
20 Steven Gill Killeen TX 164 38 5K 49 42:29.6 13:42/M