Barkin' River Run 5K

Overall Finish List

October 01, 2016


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nathan Bugg 390 39 M 1 35-39 17:15.7 17:16.9 5:34/M
2 Mark Mather Hewitt TX 685 30 M 1 30-34 18:18.9 18:20.4 5:54/M
3 Brad Mullens Waco TX 690 29 M 1 25-29 18:47.7 18:49.8 6:04/M
4 Katie Cross-Powers 388 20 F 1 20-24 21:48.6 21:52.4 7:02/M
5 Jarod Onthank Waco TX 695 41 M 1 40-44 23:33.0 23:42.4 7:36/M
6 Vidur Moudgil Waco TX 689 30 M 2 30-34 24:03.0 24:06.9 7:45/M
7 Oliver Markwardt Woodway TX 684 33 M 3 30-34 24:05.4 24:12.3 7:46/M
8 Don McAnear Waco TX 686 35 M 2 35-39 24:08.2 24:12.7 7:47/M
9 Nathan Lunde Belton TX 682 32 M 4 30-34 24:27.9 24:36.2 7:53/M
10 Jennifer Lavallee Austinaustin TX 679 25 F 1 25-29 25:41.9 25:57.8 8:17/M
11 Darren Haynes China Spring TX 661 31 M 5 30-34 25:47.8 26:03.0 8:19/M
12 Fernando Garcia Waco TX 658 46 M 1 45-49 25:48.5 25:59.4 8:19/M
13 Cheyenne Niemeier 391 22 F 2 20-24 25:50.6 25:53.0 8:20/M
14 Amanda Wright Waco TX 386 21 F 3 20-24 26:02.2 26:07.3 8:24/M
15 Zoe Wright Waco TX 387 19 F 1 13-19 26:10.6 26:15.5 8:26/M
16 Megan Holmberg Woodway TX 665 26 F 2 25-29 26:12.1 26:20.4 8:27/M
17 Delaney Bullock Hewitt 395 10 F 1 1-12 26:40.9 26:44.3 8:36/M
18 Trisha Wallace Troy TX 383 40 F 1 40-44 27:13.9 27:16.4 8:47/M
19 Joseph Wallace Troy TX 384 39 M 3 35-39 27:36.2 27:39.4 8:54/M
20 Justin Richter Woodway TX 700 22 M 1 20-24 28:25.8 28:37.6 9:10/M
21 Stacey Haynes China Spring TX 662 29 F 3 25-29 28:54.5 29:09.1 9:19/M
22 David Long Blooming Grove TX 680 58 M 1 55-59 29:24.3 29:33.1 9:29/M
23 Mona Markwardt Woodway TX 683 28 F 4 25-29 30:30.8 30:36.5 9:50/M
24 Liz Bacon Waco TX 646 25 F 5 25-29 30:31.7 30:38.4 9:51/M
25 Heather Holt West TX 666 28 F 6 25-29 31:08.5 31:15.4 10:03/M
26 Tina Nicholas Waco TX 693 44 F 2 40-44 31:08.5 31:39.9 10:03/M
27 Kristen Anderson Waco TX 644 22 F 4 20-24 31:10.3 31:14.1 10:03/M
28 Teresa Mellon Hewitt TX 687 44 F 3 40-44 31:27.4 31:33.5 10:09/M
29 Jessica Fasani Hewitt TX 657 36 F 1 35-39 31:27.9 31:33.6 10:09/M
30 Susan James San Antonio TX 670 33 F 1 30-34 31:33.2 32:04.2 10:11/M
31 Brian Alleman Robinson TX 643 44 M 2 40-44 32:05.8 32:09.8 10:21/M
32 Sean Harvey 389 22 M 2 20-24 32:22.3 32:32.4 10:26/M
33 Christy Alleman Waco TX 635 37 F 2 35-39 32:34.4 32:42.2 10:30/M
34 Emily Keil Waco TX 674 27 F 7 25-29 32:35.2 32:54.1 10:31/M
35 Katie Morgan Woodway TX 688 24 F 5 20-24 32:58.6 33:16.7 10:38/M
36 Casey Holy Lorena TX 668 30 F 2 30-34 33:54.4 33:58.0 10:56/M
37 Cindy Lahey Belton TX 678 53 F 1 50-54 33:54.8 34:15.8 10:56/M
38 Kallie Lahey Belton TX 676 24 F 6 20-24 33:55.6 34:15.9 10:56/M
39 Bill Lahey Belton TX 677 58 M 2 55-59 33:56.2 34:16.5 10:57/M
40 Ruby Smith Oglesby TX 377 29 F 8 25-29 34:13.2 46:16.8 11:02/M
41 Christy Carr-Alleman Robinson TX 650 44 F 4 40-44 34:59.8 35:12.0 11:17/M
42 Petra Ashleman Waco TX 645 58 F 1 55-59 35:45.3 35:55.8 11:32/M
43 Brianna Holtkamp Belton TX 667 21 F 7 20-24 36:26.6 36:36.6 11:45/M
44 Marian Cook Meridian TX 651 53 F 2 50-54 37:50.9 38:03.7 12:12/M
45 M'Lis Long Blooming Grove TX 681 51 F 3 50-54 37:52.0 37:59.5 12:13/M
46 Debra Richter Woodway TX 699 58 F 2 55-59 39:39.4 39:51.0 12:47/M
47 Dawson Bullock Hewitt TX 648 10 M 1 1-12 39:48.5 39:51.6 12:50/M
48 Houston Keene Waco TX 673 22 M 3 20-24 40:18.9 40:24.1 13:00/M
49 Emily Sandhu Mc Gregor TX 375 27 F 9 25-29 41:15.4 41:26.5 13:18/M
50 David Sandhu Mc Gregor TX 376 29 M 2 25-29 41:15.8 41:27.2 13:18/M
51 Ashley Crane Waco TX 652 30 F 3 30-34 41:47.2 42:00.6 13:29/M
52 Jennifer Robinson 396 25 F 10 25-29 42:03.7 42:28.5 13:34/M
53 Patrick Trela Denton TX 379 49 M 2 45-49 47:12.3 47:25.6 15:14/M
54 Reagan Trela Denton TX 380 15 F 2 13-19 47:12.4 47:25.6 15:14/M
55 Lindsey Johnson Mc Gregor TX 671 27 F 11 25-29 47:13.3 47:37.9 15:14/M
56 Chantel Dubois Mc Gregor TX 656 43 F 5 40-44 47:18.8 47:41.8 15:15/M
57 Malcolm Williams Wacowaco TX 385 22 M 4 20-24 50:40.5 50:57.0 16:21/M