Beer and Brat Trot 5K

Age Group Results

April 30, 2016


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC


Men: Top Finishers 0-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHANYN WISE 104 45 4 24:40.3 24:41.5 7:57/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matt Humble Cameron 129 19 1 21:02.0 21:03.5 6:47/M
Top

Female 18 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Logan Pevehouse Cameron 133 11 5 28:31.5 28:33.4 9:12/M
2 SHELBY SCHLAUD 119 17 35 56:32.6 56:40.4 18:14/M
3 Kaeli Moore Rockdale 128 14 40 59:25.0 59:33.7 19:10/M
4 HANNAH HUX 84 17 58 1:03:41.6 1:04:04.3 20:33/M
Top

Male 18 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RICO BOLIVAR 86 16 9 32:40.1 32:41.2 10:32/M
Top

Female 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CRYSTAL PRATT 103 25 8 31:50.8 31:52.4 10:16/M
2 Madison Karl Rockdale 131 22 12 34:24.7 34:32.1 11:06/M
3 JENNIFER PANIAGUA 115 25 14 44:07.7 44:08.6 14:14/M
4 Julie Baker 126 25 44 59:48.8 1:00:06.0 19:17/M
5 AMY PARKER 114 25 50 1:00:31.8 1:00:43.5 19:31/M
6 JERICA MORNINGSTAR 95 29 51 1:00:32.0 1:00:43.7 19:32/M
7 CHRISTINA BORGAS 96 25 53 1:00:41.9 1:00:52.6 19:35/M
8 ELIZABETH CASTILLO 94 25 54 1:00:42.5 1:00:52.7 19:35/M
9 JOANNA MURCHISON 72 28 61 1:08:07.1 1:08:25.4 21:58/M
10 DELENZUA ELLIS 71 24 62 1:08:07.5 1:08:25.3 21:58/M
Top

Male 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matt Humble Cameron 129 19 1 21:02.0 21:03.5 6:47/M
2 Jason Paniagua Milano 127 19 10 32:41.9 32:42.5 10:33/M
3 JON VARGAS 91 26 21 48:25.1 48:33.6 15:37/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NAOMI WILCOX 90 32 13 43:16.9 43:25.3 13:57/M
2 ASHLEY MCCORMICK 67 35 18 46:08.0 46:15.1 14:53/M
3 DORRIS HILL 97 34 20 48:23.8 48:32.2 15:36/M
4 JULIE EASON 92 30 24 50:25.4 50:37.2 16:16/M
5 Laura Brooks Clifton 130 35 25 50:26.0 50:37.6 16:16/M
6 JOSIE OLIVAREZ 83 34 34 55:48.2 56:00.8 18:00/M
7 MARY SANTOS 74 30 39 59:16.8 59:30.9 19:07/M
8 ANGIE MOORE 93 38 42 59:30.3 59:39.5 19:12/M
9 MUECK RACHEL 125 35 45 59:52.2 1:00:09.5 19:19/M
10 CYNTHIA VASQUEZ 63 33 47 1:00:10.6 1:00:31.0 19:25/M
11 JENNY GEBHART 55 35 48 1:00:12.0 1:00:28.3 19:25/M
12 KACI CARRASIO 122 35 63 1:09:05.1 1:09:10.8 22:17/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MUECK JEREMY 124 35 2 23:09.0 23:10.0 7:28/M
2 Joe Johnson 135 30 7 31:35.7 31:39.5 10:11/M
3 Mike Tomascik Cameron 132 35 11 32:49.0 32:50.7 10:35/M
4 JERONIMO OLVERA 65 38 52 1:00:32.6 1:00:32.6 19:32/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHANYN WISE 104 45 4 24:40.3 24:41.5 7:57/M
2 Donelle Tomascik 134 43 16 46:03.9 46:11.2 14:51/M
3 MICHELLE TOWERY 102 40 17 46:07.6 46:15.0 14:53/M
4 DELIA VARGAS 68 49 22 48:41.3 48:56.2 15:42/M
5 TAMMY DUFFY Cameron 53 47 23 48:48.3 48:58.6 15:45/M
6 ANGIE SCHOPPE 120 45 27 51:19.0 51:31.9 16:33/M
7 ANGELITA MCQUINN 60 42 33 55:44.4 56:04.3 17:59/M
8 EBONY DANIELS 66 41 37 58:48.5 59:04.2 18:58/M
9 ELIZABETH OLVERA 62 40 49 1:00:13.3 1:00:32.5 19:25/M
10 CAROLYN HUX 85 43 59 1:03:43.4 1:04:06.4 20:33/M
11 DEANA POLSON 121 45 64 1:09:05.3 1:09:10.6 22:17/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAMES MCLAIN 79 49 57 1:03:02.5 1:03:26.8 20:20/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TANYA WOOD 123 55 6 28:41.6 28:44.4 9:15/M
2 PAMELA NOLEN 99 50 28 51:23.8 51:36.6 16:35/M
3 MARGARET PLENTL 108 55 31 53:31.0 53:39.1 17:16/M
4 MARILYN ULICNIK 117 55 32 53:39.7 53:39.7 17:18/M
5 LYNNE TURKIEWICZ 118 55 36 56:37.0 56:44.0 18:16/M
6 STACEY JO HUNT 78 58 38 58:57.1 59:19.4 19:01/M
7 JUDY KRIK 88 55 41 59:30.0 59:41.4 19:12/M
8 JANET CROUCH 87 57 43 59:30.4 59:41.2 19:12/M
9 DEBBIE BECERRA 69 50 55 1:01:19.8 1:01:33.8 19:47/M
10 LOUISE SANCHEZ 73 57 56 1:01:22.4 1:01:35.8 19:48/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARTIN JUAREZ 105 50 3 24:00.5 24:03.2 7:45/M
2 JIM LLOYD 100 50 15 45:16.7 45:31.6 14:36/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CATHY JONES Cameron TX 98 60 26 51:18.5 51:32.0 16:33/M
2 PATTI COOPER 110 65 30 53:30.4 53:39.3 17:15/M
3 PAULA RUZICKA 107 65 46 1:00:07.9 1:00:27.8 19:24/M
4 MARY MOWDY 77 65 60 1:03:44.5 1:04:06.5 20:34/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LOIS SHELLENBERGER 57 71 29 52:37.8 52:48.0 16:58/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JIM CAMP 81 74 19 47:29.0 47:50.4 15:19/M