Belton Cross Country Invitational

August 28, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 5a/6a Varsity Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - 1a-4a Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 5a/6a Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 1a-4a Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 5a/6a Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 1a-4a Varsity Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - 5a/6a Varsity Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - 1a-4a Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 5a/6a Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 1a-4a Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 5a/6a Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 1a-4a Varsity Boys - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

5a/6a Varsity Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

(< 5)

98

Kyle Doty Bruceville Eddy

15:41.6

5:14/M

 

2

1

243

Justin Botello Hendrickson

15:41.9

5:14/M

 

3

2

445

Johen Deleon Robinson

15:51.0

5:17/M

 

4

3

446

Quenten Lasseter Robinson

15:58.9

5:19/M

 

5

4

118

Zephyr Seagraves College Station HS

16:12.8

5:24/M

 

6

5

216

Joseph Proctor Georgetown

16:16.0

5:25/M

 

7

6

240

Tyler McDaniel Hendrickson

16:16.2

5:25/M

 

8

7

415

Cal Johnston Midway

16:16.6

5:25/M

 

9

8

215

Jonathan Parks Georgetown

16:18.0

5:26/M

 

10

9

451

Michael Fuentes Robinson

16:20.2

5:27/M

 

11

10

555

Jordan Chagoya Vista Ridge

16:20.9

5:27/M

 

12

11

316

Rob Coe Leander

16:33.1

5:31/M

 

13

12

117

Mitchell Cashion College Station HS

16:34.0

5:31/M

 

14

13

417

Ryan Day Midway

16:34.1

5:31/M

 

15

14

220

Collin Turner Georgetown

16:39.7

5:33/M

 

16

15

420

Peter Ferretter Midway

16:46.0

5:35/M

 

17

16

218

Carter Smith Georgetown

16:46.2

5:35/M

 

18

17

569

Alex Salas Waco

16:52.4

5:37/M

 

19

18

214

Sam Needler Georgetown

16:54.5

5:38/M

 

20

19

213

Mason Motakef Georgetown

16:57.7

5:39/M

 

21

20

163

Guillermo Carrillo Eastview

17:00.7

5:40/M

 

22

21

222

Zach Dungan Harker Heights

17:02.0

5:41/M

 

23

22

520

Simon Egerton Vandegrift

17:03.3

5:41/M

 

24

23

526

Alex Seybel Vandegrift

17:03.3

5:41/M

 

25

24

586

Nathan Wallace Westwood High School

17:04.2

5:41/M

 

26

25

119

Colin Reismier College Station HS

17:04.5

5:41/M

 

27

26

418

Ross Tullis Midway

17:06.5

5:42/M

 

28

27

496

Israel De La Fuente Temple

17:08.8

5:43/M

 

29

28

416

Gage Smith Midway

17:09.9

5:43/M

 

30

29

52

Logan Zwerneman Belton

17:10.7

5:43/M

 

31

30

120

Major Eason College Station HS

17:12.0

5:44/M

 

32

31

164

Rj Simmons Eastview

17:12.5

5:44/M

 

33

32

175

Josh Branch Ellison

17:13.6

5:44/M

 

34

33

514

Olivarez Franky University

17:13.7

5:44/M

 

35

34

122

Hunter Gorman College Station HS

17:14.3

5:45/M

 

36

35

217

Tristan Raum Georgetown

17:14.7

5:45/M

 

37

36

521

Preston Mayo Vandegrift

17:15.0

5:45/M

 

38

37

550

Omar Bekdache Vista Ridge

17:15.4

5:45/M

 

39

38

571

Antonio Danel Waco

17:15.8

5:45/M

 

40

39

121

Bryce Walley College Station HS

17:16.3

5:45/M

 

41

40

524

Ricardo Jowers Vandegrift

17:16.3

5:45/M

 

42

41

551

Nick Alfaro Vista Ridge

17:16.8

5:45/M

 

43

42

42

Eric Sengelmann Bastrop

17:17.4

5:46/M

 

44

43

527

Petros Johnson Vandegrift

17:17.7

5:46/M

 

45

44

522

Samuel Wells Vandegrift

17:17.9

5:46/M

 

46

45

165

Daniel Rowe Eastview

17:17.9

5:46/M

 

47

46

221

Joseph Galvan Harker Heights

17:18.8

5:46/M

 

48

47

43

Asa Cable Belton

17:22.9

5:47/M

 

49

48

125

Will Heye College Station HS

17:23.6

5:48/M

 

50

49

166

Luis Andana Eastview

17:24.1

5:48/M

 

51

50

448

Josh Gonzales Robinson

17:25.3

5:48/M

 

52

51

177

Jorgediego Rivera Ellison

17:26.1

5:49/M

 

53

52

406

Joe Hernandez McNeil

17:27.1

5:49/M

 

54

53

525

Jacob Lemair Vandegrift

17:28.3

5:49/M

 

55

(> 7)

528

Ryan Morreale Vandegrift

17:28.7

5:49/M

 

56

54

580

Jacob Helwig Westwood High School

17:31.8

5:50/M

 

57

55

409

Weston Romero McNeil

17:32.0

5:51/M

 

58

56

570

David Villegas Waco

17:32.6

5:51/M

 

59

57

452

Brandon Fathree Robinson

17:32.9

5:51/M

 

60

58

499

Cory Jonason Temple

17:33.5

5:51/M

 

61

59

515

Olvera Jerimiah University

17:34.0

5:51/M

 

62

60

552

Hayden Pfaff Vista Ridge

17:34.9

5:51/M

 

63

61

49

Morgan Miller Belton

17:35.9

5:52/M

 

64

62

575

Louie Martinez Waco

17:36.0

5:52/M

 

65

63

137

Chase Thomas Copperas Cove

17:36.8

5:52/M

 

66

64

178

Juan Espaillat Ellison

17:37.2

5:52/M

 

67

(> 7)

219

Ryan Thiele Georgetown

17:39.0

5:53/M

 

68

65

37

Joey Hernandez Bastrop

17:40.1

5:53/M

 

69

66

179

Tyler Delorey Ellison

17:40.9

5:53/M

 

70

67

419

Joshua Woodward Midway

17:41.5

5:54/M

 

71

68

310

Justin Campbell Leander

17:42.2

5:54/M

 

72

69

404

Benjamin Duong McNeil

17:42.6

5:54/M

 

73

(< 5)

1

Caleb Calderon Akins

17:43.8

5:54/M

 

74

70

572

Chris Salinas Waco

17:43.9

5:54/M

 

75

(> 7)

523

Micah Ruble Vandegrift

17:44.0

5:55/M

 

76

71

135

Pasquall Della Fera Copperas Cove

17:44.9

5:55/M

 

77

72

480

Tyler Gal Lien Shoemaker

17:46.2

5:55/M

 

78

73

479

Terrel Gal Lien Shoemaker

17:46.6

5:55/M

 

79

74

182

Brandon Campion Ellison

17:46.9

5:55/M

 

80

75

585

Nathan Shrull Westwood High School

17:47.4

5:56/M

 

81

76

579

Ritik Goyal Westwood High School

17:48.1

5:56/M

 

82

(> 7)

123

Matt Wilke College Station HS

17:51.7

5:57/M

 

83

77

225

Ronnie Ramthum Harker Heights

17:54.4

5:58/M

 

84

78

518

Zuniga Jose University

17:58.1

5:59/M

 

85

79

47

Cristhian Loyola Belton

17:58.6

5:59/M

 

86

80

239

Rylan Kaufman Hendrickson

17:58.9

5:59/M

 

87

81

48

Cole McDonald Belton

17:59.5

6:00/M

 

88

82

582

Adam Homza Westwood High School

18:00.0

6:00/M

 

89

83

554

Cameron Paladino Vista Ridge

18:00.3

6:00/M

 

90

84

315

Sean Malone Leander

18:00.4

6:00/M

 

91

85

282

Joshua Anderson Killeen HS

18:02.0

6:01/M

 

92

86

497

Carlos Crisanto Temple

18:02.4

6:01/M

 

93

87

516

Ortega Francisco University

18:02.8

6:01/M

 

94

88

584

Zach Segal Westwood High School

18:04.6

6:01/M

 

95

(> 7)

116

Jon Bishop College Station HS

18:06.0

6:02/M

 

96

89

503

Chris Cadavid Temple

18:06.7

6:02/M

 

97

(> 7)

529

Nathan Beasley Vandegrift

18:07.2

6:02/M

 

98

90

403

James Chard McNeil

18:07.3

6:02/M

 

99

91

498

Holden Diserens Temple

18:10.9

6:03/M

 

100

92

136

Michael Aker Copperas Cove

18:11.8

6:04/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

93

313

Eralp Orkun Leander

18:11.9

6:04/M

 

102

94

281

Chance Fabian Killeen HS

18:12.2

6:04/M

 

103

95

312

Nick Ford Leander

18:13.1

6:04/M

 

104

(< 5)

278

Jesus Dempsey Hutto

18:13.6

6:04/M

 

105

96

517

Romero Andres University

18:14.1

6:05/M

 

106

97

244

Devin Pratt Hendrickson

18:17.3

6:06/M

 

107

98

553

Cole Connor Vista Ridge

18:18.1

6:06/M

 

108

99

170

Dakota Richardson Eastview

18:21.0

6:07/M

 

109

100

314

Victor Carrillo Leander

18:21.5

6:07/M

 

110

101

224

Tanner Casey Harker Heights

18:21.9

6:07/M

 

111

102

223

Joel Sauceda Harker Heights

18:21.9

6:07/M

 

112

(< 5)

2

Cassius Roberts Akins

18:28.3

6:09/M

 

113

103

422

Joel Petersen Midway

18:29.7

6:10/M

 

114

104

556

Manny Rullan Vista Ridge

18:30.0

6:10/M

 

115

105

500

Treyce Bailey Temple

18:30.4

6:10/M

 

116

106

58

Jacob Jimmeniz Belton

18:30.5

6:10/M

 

117

107

62

A. J. Hernandez Belton

18:31.8

6:10/M

 

118

108

129

Osvaldo Andujar Connally

18:32.3

6:11/M

 

119

(> 7)

45

Juan Ledezma Belton

18:33.0

6:11/M

 

120

109

245

Spencer Boykin Hendrickson

18:33.1

6:11/M

 

121

(> 7)

421

Thomas Meehan Midway

18:34.1

6:11/M

 

122

110

242

Josh Schubert Hendrickson

18:36.5

6:12/M

 

123

111

138

Christian Schafer Copperas Cove

18:36.6

6:12/M

 

124

112

169

Marshall Henry Eastview

18:37.9

6:12/M

 

125

113

226

Matthew Mataska Harker Heights

18:38.4

6:13/M

 

126

(> 7)

44

Roberto James-Diaz Belton

18:38.9

6:13/M

 

127

114

140

Lane Teeter Copperas Cove

18:40.7

6:13/M

 

128

115

472

Byrale Carter Shoemaker

18:41.8

6:14/M

 

129

116

181

James Lefler Ellison

18:42.4

6:14/M

 

130

117

176

Ahmad Holt Ellison

18:42.6

6:14/M

 

131

118

311

Jaired Jawed Leander

18:43.1

6:14/M

 

132

119

41

Juston Rowe Bastrop

18:44.1

6:15/M

 

133

120

113

Nathan Steels Bryan HS

18:44.7

6:15/M

 

134

121

227

Marciel Reyes Harker Heights

18:44.7

6:15/M

 

135

122

283

Antwan Stanley Killeen HS

18:45.6

6:15/M

 

136

123

134

Hoa Pham Connally

18:46.1

6:15/M

 

137

124

474

Eric Smith Shoemaker

18:46.5

6:15/M

 

138

(> 7)

53

Jordan Hatter Belton

18:47.8

6:16/M

 

139

(> 7)

46

Spencer Liles Belton

18:48.2

6:16/M

 

140

125

410

Arul Saraf McNeil

18:48.5

6:16/M

 

141

126

168

Matt Honstien Eastview

18:49.1

6:16/M

 

142

(> 7)

180

Emmanuel Losoya Ellison

18:49.4

6:16/M

 

143

127

573

Jose Morales Waco

18:50.4

6:17/M

 

144

128

574

Luis Deleon Waco

18:51.0

6:17/M

 

145

129

447

Parker Herring Robinson

18:52.8

6:17/M

 

146

(> 7)

576

Victor Castaneda Waco

18:52.9

6:17/M

 

147

130

131

Marlon Salas Connally

18:53.7

6:18/M

 

148

131

132

Jarren Wright Connally

18:54.6

6:18/M

 

149

132

577

Griffin Col Westwood High School

18:56.6

6:19/M

 

150

(> 7)

61

Ben Davis Belton

18:57.0

6:19/M

 

151

133

513

Ivan Avalos University

18:57.5

6:19/M

 

152

134

519

Zuniga Christian University

18:58.7

6:19/M

 

153

(> 7)

424

Clark Buchanan Midway

18:59.1

6:20/M

 

154

135

39

Javier Perez Bastrop

19:00.2

6:20/M

 

155

(> 7)

558

Tony Nguyen Vista Ridge

19:01.2

6:20/M

 

156

136

473

Javon Levi Shoemaker

19:01.6

6:20/M

 

157

137

139

Tristen Reno Copperas Cove

19:01.6

6:20/M

 

158

(> 7)

578

Skylar Cupit Westwood High School

19:02.6

6:21/M

 

159

138

408

Shawn Murray McNeil

19:05.8

6:22/M

 

160

(> 7)

51

Soren San Miguel Belton

19:06.2

6:22/M

 

161

(> 7)

559

Zach Rivkin Vista Ridge

19:08.8

6:23/M

 

162

(> 7)

423

Cody King Midway

19:09.9

6:23/M

 

163

139

285

Rual Garcia Killeen HS

19:09.9

6:23/M

 

164

140

407

William Lavalle McNeil

19:12.1

6:24/M

 

165

(> 7)

183

Michael Santos Ellison

19:13.9

6:24/M

 

166

141

502

John Utterback Temple

19:14.4

6:25/M

 

167

(> 7)

184

Isayah Williams Ellison

19:14.4

6:25/M

 

168

142

478

James Bynum Shoemaker

19:15.8

6:25/M

 

169

(> 7)

171

Aaron Lara Eastview

19:16.7

6:25/M

 

170

(> 7)

583

Min Kim Westwood High School

19:17.1

6:26/M

 

171

143

109

Xavien De La Rosa Bryan HS

19:17.9

6:26/M

 

172

(> 7)

557

Brandon Watkins Vista Ridge

19:19.0

6:26/M

 

173

144

142

Xavier Wright Copperas Cove

19:24.4

6:28/M

 

174

(< 5)

3

Justin Lazarro Akins

19:24.4

6:28/M

 

175

145

38

Sutton Lindsley Bastrop

19:25.1

6:28/M

 

176

(< 5)

280

Antojuan Spoons Hutto

19:28.6

6:29/M

 

177

(> 7)

55

Jack Wenberg Belton

19:28.7

6:29/M

 

178

146

449

Joe Valdez Robinson

19:30.4

6:30/M

 

179

(> 7)

59

Varney Carter Belton

19:32.2

6:31/M

 

180

147

476

Devyn Brewton Shoemaker

19:32.4

6:31/M

 

181

148

36

Nate Tomlin Bastrop

19:32.6

6:31/M

 

182

149

246

Andrew Whitmire Hendrickson

19:33.9

6:31/M

 

183

150

40

Geovani Romero Bastrop

19:34.7

6:31/M

 

184

151

111

Kemante Ross Bryan HS

19:37.5

6:32/M

 

185

(> 7)

581

Colton Hendricks Westwood High School

19:39.8

6:33/M

 

186

(> 7)

405

Ian Fax McNeil

19:40.7

6:33/M

 

187

(> 7)

60

Jacob Summers Belton

19:42.1

6:34/M

 

188

152

133

Tyson Nguyen Connally

19:44.0

6:35/M

 

189

153

284

Darrell Board Killeen HS

19:44.3

6:35/M

 

190

(< 5)

279

Daniel Smith Hutto

19:44.5

6:35/M

 

191

154

115

Mark Hawkins Bryan HS

19:47.9

6:36/M

 

192

(> 7)

411

Max Scheffer McNeil

19:49.9

6:36/M

 

193

(> 7)

57

Andrew Fitzwater Belton

19:53.0

6:38/M

 

194

(> 7)

143

Christopher Borrego Copperas Cove

19:54.7

6:38/M

 

195

(> 7)

56

Josh Hancock Belton

19:58.1

6:39/M

 

196

(> 7)

477

Tyrone Williams Shoemaker

20:02.7

6:41/M

 

197

(> 7)

450

Dakota Snyder Robinson

20:04.7

6:41/M

 

198

155

114

David Lyster Bryan HS

20:06.3

6:42/M

 

199

(> 7)

241

Joey Knapek Hendrickson

20:10.8

6:43/M

 

200

156

128

Justin Manor Connally

20:14.0

6:45/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

201

(> 7)

481

Darrius Runnels Shoemaker

20:19.2

6:46/M

 

202

(> 7)

144

Eric Frazer Copperas Cove

20:22.9

6:47/M

 

203

157

112

Julio Diaz Bryan HS

20:28.1

6:49/M

 

204

(> 7)

412

Nicholas Sego McNeil

20:29.8

6:50/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

1a-4a Varsity Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

464

Preston Kimbrough Salado

16:37.3

5:32/M

 

2

2

376

Isaac Gallegos Lorena HS

17:18.0

5:46/M

 

3

(< 5)

454

Adam Plunk Round Rock Christian Academy

17:30.4

5:50/M

 

4

3

195

Nick Anderson Gatesville HS

17:39.1

5:53/M

 

5

4

363

Jason Gann Llano HS

17:44.4

5:55/M

 

6

5

297

Orlando Flores Lampasas

17:46.6

5:55/M

 

7

6

299

Nathan Herrin Lampasas

17:47.7

5:56/M

 

8

7

296

Jonathan Ellison Lampasas

17:57.9

5:59/M

 

9

8

366

Andy Wright Llano HS

17:59.5

6:00/M

 

10

9

298

Levi Geagley Lampasas

18:04.7

6:01/M

 

11

10

13

River Smith Axtell

18:07.1

6:02/M

 

12

11

197

Rhett Gore Gatesville HS

18:08.4

6:03/M

 

13

12

334

Nick Roth Liberty Hill

18:08.8

6:03/M

 

14

13

465

Daniel Thoreson Salado

18:15.0

6:05/M

 

15

14

333

Jarod Dixon Liberty Hill

18:21.4

6:07/M

 

16

15

337

Bryce Stratton Liberty Hill

18:29.6

6:10/M

 

17

16

471

Austin Giacomozzi Salado

18:33.1

6:11/M

 

18

17

293

Kirby Berry Lampasas

18:35.5

6:12/M

 

19

18

467

Chase Harwell Salado

18:36.4

6:12/M

 

20

19

335

Andrew Frerichs Liberty Hill

18:36.7

6:12/M

 

21

20

291

Izaiah Andrade Lampasas

18:41.2

6:14/M

 

22

21

198

Horacio Briseno Gatesville HS

18:41.3

6:14/M

 

23

22

364

Jack Maner Llano HS

18:45.7

6:15/M

 

24

23

468

Wade Woods Salado

18:48.6

6:16/M

 

25

(< 5)

89

Sedgerick Merchant Bruceville Eddy

18:49.0

6:16/M

 

26

24

300

Kadir Tolliver Lampasas

18:51.2

6:17/M

 

27

25

355

William Horton Life HS Waxhachie

18:55.6

6:18/M

 

28

26

339

Cade Cole Liberty Hill

18:58.4

6:19/M

 

29

27

14

Cody Reinke Axtell

18:59.7

6:20/M

 

30

28

338

Ryan Ray Liberty Hill

19:00.6

6:20/M

 

31

29

341

Christian Montelongo Liberty Hill

19:04.8

6:21/M

 

32

30

358

Zachary Scheer Life HS Waxhachie

19:14.8

6:25/M

 

33

31

466

Manuel Magodana Salado

19:19.8

6:26/M

 

34

32

470

Luke Markham Salado

19:21.6

6:27/M

 

35

(> 7)

292

Juan Barrera Lampasas

19:23.7

6:28/M

 

36

(> 7)

342

Nick Bramhall Liberty Hill

19:24.7

6:28/M

 

37

(> 7)

340

Ethan Hershberger Liberty Hill

19:26.1

6:29/M

 

38

(> 7)

336

Justin Zuhn Liberty Hill

19:27.5

6:29/M

 

39

33

199

Bailey Ivy Gatesville HS

19:29.7

6:30/M

 

40

34

196

Juan Martinez Gatesville HS

19:40.0

6:33/M

 

41

35

353

Michael Bubolz Life HS Waxhachie

19:44.8

6:35/M

 

42

36

12

Bobby Hanson Axtell

19:49.0

6:36/M

 

43

37

365

Dane Black Llano HS

19:55.6

6:38/M

 

44

(> 7)

469

Hank Miller Salado

19:57.1

6:39/M

 

45

38

379

Keaton Marek Lorena HS

19:57.3

6:39/M

 

46

39

378

Lane Lorenz Lorena HS

19:59.3

6:40/M

 

47

40

200

Aaron James Gatesville HS

20:12.5

6:44/M

 

48

(< 5)

261

Jack Butler Holy Trinity

20:13.6

6:44/M

 

49

41

367

Nick George Llano HS

20:23.9

6:48/M

 

50

42

357

Kensen Vaughn Life HS Waxhachie

20:26.7

6:49/M

 

51

(> 7)

294

Damacio Castillo Lampasas

20:31.7

6:50/M

 

52

43

354

Ashton Roquemore Life HS Waxhachie

20:31.8

6:50/M

 

53

44

374

Collin Bennett Lorena HS

20:41.2

6:54/M

 

54

45

362

Bayley Alston Life HS Waxhachie

20:57.2

6:59/M

 

55

46

15

Austin Sauceda Axtell

20:58.4

6:59/M

 

56

47

16

Zach Breeland Axtell

21:00.4

7:00/M

 

57

48

381

Calvin Small Lorena HS

21:00.8

7:00/M

 

58

49

377

Dakota Harris Lorena HS

21:09.3

7:03/M

 

59

50

359

Wade Beason Life HS Waxhachie

21:19.1

7:06/M

 

60

(> 7)

356

Andrew Bynum Life HS Waxhachie

21:23.3

7:08/M

 

61

(< 5)

159

Samuel Wood CTCS

21:24.6

7:08/M

 

62

(< 5)

90

Keegan Speasmaker Bruceville Eddy

21:44.1

7:15/M

 

63

51

201

Kolton Zahirniak Gatesville HS

21:47.7

7:16/M

 

64

(> 7)

360

Jeremyia Bundred Life HS Waxhachie

21:53.7

7:18/M

 

65

(< 5)

157

Jack Sewell CTCS

22:18.1

7:26/M

 

66

(> 7)

202

Connor Smallrigdge Gatesville HS

22:24.0

7:28/M

 

67

52

17

Daniel Biles Axtell

22:26.8

7:29/M

 

68

53

375

Justice Floyd Lorena HS

22:49.9

7:36/M

 

69

(> 7)

380

Carter Scherr Lorena HS

22:51.8

7:37/M

 

70

(< 5)

262

Ahmair Simmons Holy Trinity

22:56.3

7:39/M

 

71

(< 5)

161

Daniel Beck CTCS

22:56.3

7:39/M

 

72

(> 7)

373

Weston Bell Lorena HS

23:06.9

7:42/M

 

73

(< 5)

160

Ryan Martin CTCS

23:25.6

7:48/M

 

74

54

19

Gavin Seeley Axtell

24:00.5

8:00/M

 

75

(> 7)

18

Michael Rodriguez Axtell

24:59.2

8:20/M

 

76

(< 5)

414

Anthony Trefny Meridian

25:08.7

8:23/M

 

77

(< 5)

260

Jackson Lieber Holy Trinity

27:25.5

9:08/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

5a/6a Varsity Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Georgetown

61

5

8

14

16

18

19

35

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:22:54.5

 

2

Midway

89

7

13

15

26

28

67

103

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:53.2

 

3

College Station HS

105

4

12

25

30

34

39

48

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:17.8

 

4

Robinson

121

2

3

9

50

57

129

146

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:08.4

 

5

Vandegrift

164

22

23

36

40

43

44

53

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:55.7

 

6

Vista Ridge

231

10

37

41

60

83

98

104

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:28.6

 

7

Waco

243

17

38

56

62

70

127

128

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:00.9

 

8

Eastview

244

20

31

45

49

99

112

126

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:16.3

 

9

Ellison

287

32

51

64

66

74

116

117

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:44.9

 

10

Hendrickson

293

1

6

80

97

109

110

149

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:47.5

 

11

Belton

297

29

47

61

79

81

106

107

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:07.9

 

12

Westwood High School

311

24

54

75

76

82

88

132

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:11.6

 

13

Harker Heights

347

21

46

77

101

102

113

121

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:59.1

 

14

Leander

351

11

68

84

93

95

100

118

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:40.9

 

15

Temple

351

27

58

86

89

91

105

141

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:02.4

 

16

University

353

33

59

78

87

96

133

134

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:02.9

 

17

McNeil

391

52

55

69

90

125

138

140

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:37.7

 

18

Copperas Cove

451

63

71

92

111

114

137

144

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:51.0

 

19

Bastrop

506

42

65

119

135

145

148

150

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:07.2

 

20

Shoemaker

520

72

73

115

124

136

142

147

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:02.8

 

21

Killeen HS

593

85

94

122

139

153

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:54.3

 

22

Connally

644

108

123

130

131

152

156

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:50.9

 

23

Bryan HS

723

120

143

151

154

155

157

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:34.6

 

Inc.

Bruceville Eddy

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Akins

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Hutto

3 finishers

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

1a-4a Varsity Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Lampasas

44

5

6

7

9

17

20

24

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:12.6

 

2

Salado

71

1

13

16

18

23

31

32

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:50.6

 

3

Liberty Hill

86

12

14

15

19

26

28

29

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:35.1

 

4

Gatesville HS

102

3

11

21

33

34

40

51

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:38.6

 

5

Llano HS

112

4

8

22

37

41

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:49.2

 

6

Axtell

166

10

27

36

46

47

52

54

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:54.8

 

7

Lorena HS

171

2

38

39

44

48

49

53

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:56.9

 

8

Life HS Waxhachie

175

25

30

35

42

43

45

50

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:53.9

 

Inc.

Bruceville Eddy

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

CTCS

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Holy Trinity

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Meridian

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Round Rock Christian Academy

1 finishers

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

5a/6a Varsity Boys

Team - Georgetown Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 1:22:54.5 Ave Time:16:34.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

216

Joseph Proctor

 

5

5

16:16.0

16:16.0

0:00.0

2

215

Jonathan Parks

 

8

13

16:18.0

32:34.0

0:02.0

3

220

Collin Turner

 

14

27

16:39.7

49:13.8

0:23.7

4

218

Carter Smith

 

16

43

16:46.2

1:06:00.0

0:30.2

5

214

Sam Needler

 

18

61

16:54.5

1:22:54.5

0:38.5

6

213

Mason Motakef

 

(19)

(80)

16:57.7

1:39:52.3

0:41.6

7

217

Tristan Raum

 

(35)

(115)

17:14.7

1:57:07.0

0:58.7

8

219

Ryan Thiele

 

More Than 7

 

17:39.0

2:14:46.1

1:23.0

 
Team - Midway Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 89 Team Score (times): 1:23:53.2 Ave Time:16:46.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

415

Cal Johnston

 

7

7

16:16.6

16:16.6

0:00.0

2

417

Ryan Day

 

13

20

16:34.1

32:50.7

0:17.5

3

420

Peter Ferretter

 

15

35

16:46.0

49:36.8

0:29.4

4

418

Ross Tullis

 

26

61

17:06.5

1:06:43.3

0:49.8

5

416

Gage Smith

 

28

89

17:09.9

1:23:53.2

0:53.3

6

419

Joshua Woodward

 

(67)

(156)

17:41.5

1:41:34.8

1:24.9

7

422

Joel Petersen

 

(103)

(259)

18:29.7

2:00:04.6

2:13.1

8

421

Thomas Meehan

 

More Than 7

 

18:34.1

2:18:38.7

2:17.5

9

424

Clark Buchanan

 

More Than 7

 

18:59.1

2:37:37.8

2:42.5

10

423

Cody King

 

More Than 7

 

19:09.9

2:56:47.8

2:53.3

 
Team - College Station HS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 1:24:17.8 Ave Time:16:51.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

118

Zephyr Seagraves

 

4

4

16:12.8

16:12.8

0:00.0

2

117

Mitchell Cashion

 

12

16

16:34.0

32:46.9

0:21.2

3

119

Colin Reismier

 

25

41

17:04.5

49:51.4

0:51.6

4

120

Major Eason

 

30

71

17:12.0

1:07:03.4

0:59.1

5

122

Hunter Gorman

 

34

105

17:14.3

1:24:17.8

1:01.5

6

121

Bryce Walley

 

(39)

(144)

17:16.3

1:41:34.1

1:03.5

7

125

Will Heye

 

(48)

(192)

17:23.6

1:58:57.8

1:10.8

8

123

Matt Wilke

 

More Than 7

 

17:51.7

2:16:49.5

1:38.9

9

116

Jon Bishop

 

More Than 7

 

18:06.0

2:34:55.6

1:53.2

 
Team - Robinson Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 121 Team Score (times): 1:23:08.4 Ave Time:16:37.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

445

Johen Deleon

 

2

2

15:51.0

15:51.0

0:00.0

2

446

Quenten Lasseter

 

3

5

15:58.9

31:49.9

0:07.9

3

451

Michael Fuentes

 

9

14

16:20.2

48:10.1

0:29.2

4

448

Josh Gonzales

 

50

64

17:25.3

1:05:35.4

1:34.3

5

452

Brandon Fathree

 

57

121

17:32.9

1:23:08.4

1:41.9

6

447

Parker Herring

 

(129)

(250)

18:52.8

1:42:01.2

3:01.8

7

449

Joe Valdez

 

(146)

(396)

19:30.4

2:01:31.7

3:39.4

8

450

Dakota Snyder

 

More Than 7

 

20:04.7

2:21:36.4

4:13.7

 
Team - Vandegrift Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 164 Team Score (times): 1:25:55.7 Ave Time:17:11.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

520

Simon Egerton

 

22

22

17:03.3

17:03.3

0:00.0

2

526

Alex Seybel

 

23

45

17:03.3

34:06.7

0:00.0

3

521

Preston Mayo

 

36

81

17:15.0

51:21.7

0:11.7

4

524

Ricardo Jowers

 

40

121

17:16.3

1:08:38.0

0:13.0

5

527

Petros Johnson

 

43

164

17:17.7

1:25:55.7

0:14.3

6

522

Samuel Wells

 

(44)

(208)

17:17.9

1:43:13.7

0:14.6

7

525

Jacob Lemair

 

(53)

(261)

17:28.3

2:00:42.0

0:25.0

8

528

Ryan Morreale

 

More Than 7

 

17:28.7

2:18:10.8

0:25.4

9

523

Micah Ruble

 

More Than 7

 

17:44.0

2:35:54.8

0:40.7

10

529

Nathan Beasley

 

More Than 7

 

18:07.2

2:54:02.0

1:03.9

 
Team - Vista Ridge Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 231 Team Score (times): 1:26:28.6 Ave Time:17:17.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

555

Jordan Chagoya

 

10

10

16:20.9

16:20.9

0:00.0

2

550

Omar Bekdache

 

37

47

17:15.4

33:36.4

0:54.5

3

551

Nick Alfaro

 

41

88

17:16.8

50:53.3

0:55.8

4

552

Hayden Pfaff

 

60

148

17:34.9

1:08:28.2

1:13.9

5

554

Cameron Paladino

 

83

231

18:00.3

1:26:28.6

1:39.3

6

553

Cole Connor

 

(98)

(329)

18:18.1

1:44:46.7

1:57.1

7

556

Manny Rullan

 

(104)

(433)

18:30.0

2:03:16.7

2:09.0

8

558

Tony Nguyen

 

More Than 7

 

19:01.2

2:22:18.0

2:40.2

9

559

Zach Rivkin

 

More Than 7

 

19:08.8

2:41:26.8

2:47.8

10

557

Brandon Watkins

 

More Than 7

 

19:19.0

3:00:45.9

2:58.0

 
Team - Waco Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 243 Team Score (times): 1:27:00.9 Ave Time:17:24.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

569

Alex Salas

 

17

17

16:52.4

16:52.4

0:00.0

2

571

Antonio Danel

 

38

55

17:15.8

34:08.3

0:23.4

3

570

David Villegas

 

56

111

17:32.6

51:40.9

0:40.2

4

575

Louie Martinez

 

62

173

17:36.0

1:09:16.9

0:43.6

5

572

Chris Salinas

 

70

243

17:43.9

1:27:00.9

0:51.5

6

573

Jose Morales

 

(127)

(370)

18:50.4

1:45:51.3

1:58.0

7

574

Luis Deleon

 

(128)

(498)

18:51.0

2:04:42.3

1:58.6

8

576

Victor Castaneda

 

More Than 7

 

18:52.9

2:23:35.2

2:00.5

 
Team - Eastview Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 244 Team Score (times): 1:27:16.3 Ave Time:17:27.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

163

Guillermo Carrillo

 

20

20

17:00.7

17:00.7

0:00.0

2

164

Rj Simmons

 

31

51

17:12.5

34:13.2

0:11.8

3

165

Daniel Rowe

 

45

96

17:17.9

51:31.1

0:17.2

4

166

Luis Andana

 

49

145

17:24.1

1:08:55.3

0:23.4

5

170

Dakota Richardson

 

99

244

18:21.0

1:27:16.3

1:20.3

6

169

Marshall Henry

 

(112)

(356)

18:37.9

1:45:54.3

1:37.2

7

168

Matt Honstien

 

(126)

(482)

18:49.1

2:04:43.5

1:48.4

8

171

Aaron Lara

 

More Than 7

 

19:16.7

2:24:00.2

2:16.0

 
Team - Ellison Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 287 Team Score (times): 1:27:44.9 Ave Time:17:32.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

175

Josh Branch

 

32

32

17:13.6

17:13.6

0:00.0

2

177

Jorgediego Rivera

 

51

83

17:26.1

34:39.7

0:12.5

3

178

Juan Espaillat

 

64

147

17:37.2

52:17.0

0:23.6

4

179

Tyler Delorey

 

66

213

17:40.9

1:09:57.9

0:27.3

5

182

Brandon Campion

 

74

287

17:46.9

1:27:44.9

0:33.3

6

181

James Lefler

 

(116)

(403)

18:42.4

1:46:27.3

1:28.8

7

176

Ahmad Holt

 

(117)

(520)

18:42.6

2:05:09.9

1:29.0

8

180

Emmanuel Losoya

 

More Than 7

 

18:49.4

2:23:59.3

1:35.8

9

183

Michael Santos

 

More Than 7

 

19:13.9

2:43:13.3

2:00.3

10

184

Isayah Williams

 

More Than 7

 

19:14.4

3:02:27.7

2:00.8

 
Team - Hendrickson Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 293 Team Score (times): 1:26:47.5 Ave Time:17:21.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

243

Justin Botello

 

1

1

15:41.9

15:41.9

0:00.0

2

240

Tyler McDaniel

 

6

7

16:16.2

31:58.1

0:34.2

3

239

Rylan Kaufman

 

80

87

17:58.9

49:57.1

2:16.9

4

244

Devin Pratt

 

97

184

18:17.3

1:08:14.4

2:35.3

5

245

Spencer Boykin

 

109

293

18:33.1

1:26:47.5

2:51.2

6

242

Josh Schubert

 

(110)

(403)

18:36.5

1:45:24.1

2:54.6

7

246

Andrew Whitmire

 

(149)

(552)

19:33.9

2:04:58.0

3:51.9

8

241

Joey Knapek

 

More Than 7

 

20:10.8

2:25:08.8

4:28.8

 
Team - Belton Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 297 Team Score (times): 1:28:07.9 Ave Time:17:37.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

52

Logan Zwerneman

 

29

29

17:10.7

17:10.7

0:00.0

2

43

Asa Cable

 

47

76

17:22.9

34:33.7

0:12.1

3

49

Morgan Miller

 

61

137

17:35.9

52:09.6

0:25.1

4

47

Cristhian Loyola

 

79

216

17:58.6

1:10:08.3

0:47.9

5

48

Cole McDonald

 

81

297

17:59.5

1:28:07.9

0:48.7

6

58

Jacob Jimmeniz

 

(106)

(403)

18:30.5

1:46:38.4

1:19.7

7

62

A. J. Hernandez

 

(107)

(510)

18:31.8

2:05:10.2

1:21.0

8

45

Juan Ledezma

 

More Than 7

 

18:33.0

2:23:43.3

1:22.2

9

44

Roberto James-Diaz

 

More Than 7

 

18:38.9

2:42:22.2

1:28.1

10

53

Jordan Hatter

 

More Than 7

 

18:47.8

3:01:10.1

1:37.1

11

46

Spencer Liles

 

More Than 7

 

18:48.2

3:19:58.4

1:37.5

12

61

Ben Davis

 

More Than 7

 

18:57.0

3:38:55.5

1:46.3

13

51

Soren San Miguel

 

More Than 7

 

19:06.2

3:58:01.7

1:55.4

14

55

Jack Wenberg

 

More Than 7

 

19:28.7

4:17:30.5

2:17.9

15

59

Varney Carter

 

More Than 7

 

19:32.2

4:37:02.8

2:21.5

16

60

Jacob Summers

 

More Than 7

 

19:42.1

4:56:44.9

2:31.3

17

57

Andrew Fitzwater

 

More Than 7

 

19:53.0

5:16:38.0

2:42.3

18

56

Josh Hancock

 

More Than 7

 

19:58.1

5:36:36.1

2:47.3

 
Team - Westwood High School Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 311 Team Score (times): 1:28:11.6 Ave Time:17:38.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

586

Nathan Wallace

 

24

24

17:04.2

17:04.2

0:00.0

2

580

Jacob Helwig

 

54

78

17:31.8

34:36.0

0:27.6

3

585

Nathan Shrull

 

75

153

17:47.4

52:23.4

0:43.2

4

579

Ritik Goyal

 

76

229

17:48.1

1:10:11.6

0:43.9

5

582

Adam Homza

 

82

311

18:00.0

1:28:11.6

0:55.8

6

584

Zach Segal

 

(88)

(399)

18:04.6

1:46:16.2

1:00.4

7

577

Griffin Col

 

(132)

(531)

18:56.6

2:05:12.9

1:52.4

8

578

Skylar Cupit

 

More Than 7

 

19:02.6

2:24:15.5

1:58.4

9

583

Min Kim

 

More Than 7

 

19:17.1

2:43:32.7

2:12.9

10

581

Colton Hendricks

 

More Than 7

 

19:39.8

3:03:12.6

2:35.6

 
Team - Harker Heights Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 347 Team Score (times): 1:28:59.1 Ave Time:17:47.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

222

Zach Dungan

 

21

21

17:02.0

17:02.0

0:00.0

2

221

Joseph Galvan

 

46

67

17:18.8

34:20.8

0:16.8

3

225

Ronnie Ramthum

 

77

144

17:54.4

52:15.3

0:52.3

4

224

Tanner Casey

 

101

245

18:21.9

1:10:37.2

1:19.8

5

223

Joel Sauceda

 

102

347

18:21.9

1:28:59.1

1:19.9

6

226

Matthew Mataska

 

(113)

(460)

18:38.4

1:47:37.6

1:36.4

7

227

Marciel Reyes

 

(121)

(581)

18:44.7

2:06:22.4

1:42.7

 
Team - Leander Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 351 Team Score (times): 1:28:40.9 Ave Time:17:44.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

316

Rob Coe

 

11

11

16:33.1

16:33.1

0:00.0

2

310

Justin Campbell

 

68

79

17:42.2

34:15.4

1:09.0

3

315

Sean Malone

 

84

163

18:00.4

52:15.8

1:27.2

4

313

Eralp Orkun

 

93

256

18:11.9

1:10:27.7

1:38.7

5

312

Nick Ford

 

95

351

18:13.1

1:28:40.9

1:39.9

6

314

Victor Carrillo

 

(100)

(451)

18:21.5

1:47:02.5

1:48.3

7

311

Jaired Jawed

 

(118)

(569)

18:43.1

2:05:45.6

2:09.9

 
Team - Temple Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 351 Team Score (times): 1:29:02.4 Ave Time:17:48.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

496

Israel De La Fuente

 

27

27

17:08.8

17:08.8

0:00.0

2

499

Cory Jonason

 

58

85

17:33.5

34:42.3

0:24.6

3

497

Carlos Crisanto

 

86

171

18:02.4

52:44.7

0:53.5

4

503

Chris Cadavid

 

89

260

18:06.7

1:10:51.4

0:57.8

5

498

Holden Diserens

 

91

351

18:10.9

1:29:02.4

1:02.1

6

500

Treyce Bailey

 

(105)

(456)

18:30.4

1:47:32.9

1:21.6

7

502

John Utterback

 

(141)

(597)

19:14.4

2:06:47.3

2:05.5

 
Team - University Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 353 Team Score (times): 1:29:02.9 Ave Time:17:48.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

514

Olivarez Franky

 

33

33

17:13.7

17:13.7

0:00.0

2

515

Olvera Jerimiah

 

59

92

17:34.0

34:47.8

0:20.3

3

518

Zuniga Jose

 

78

170

17:58.1

52:46.0

0:44.3

4

516

Ortega Francisco

 

87

257

18:02.8

1:10:48.8

0:49.0

5

517

Romero Andres

 

96

353

18:14.1

1:29:02.9

1:00.3

6

513

Ivan Avalos

 

(133)

(486)

18:57.5

1:48:00.5

1:43.8

7

519

Zuniga Christian

 

(134)

(620)

18:58.7

2:06:59.2

1:44.9

 
Team - McNeil Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 391 Team Score (times): 1:29:37.7 Ave Time:17:55.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

406

Joe Hernandez

 

52

52

17:27.1

17:27.1

0:00.0

2

409

Weston Romero

 

55

107

17:32.0

34:59.2

0:04.8

3

404

Benjamin Duong

 

69

176

17:42.6

52:41.8

0:15.4

4

403

James Chard

 

90

266

18:07.3

1:10:49.2

0:40.1

5

410

Arul Saraf

 

125

391

18:48.5

1:29:37.7

1:21.3

6

408

Shawn Murray

 

(138)

(529)

19:05.8

1:48:43.6

1:38.7

7

407

William Lavalle

 

(140)

(669)

19:12.1

2:07:55.7

1:44.9

8

405

Ian Fax

 

More Than 7

 

19:40.7

2:27:36.5

2:13.6

9

411

Max Scheffer

 

More Than 7

 

19:49.9

2:47:26.4

2:22.7

10

412

Nicholas Sego

 

More Than 7

 

20:29.8

3:07:56.3

3:02.7

 
Team - Copperas Cove Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 451 Team Score (times): 1:30:51.0 Ave Time:18:10.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

137

Chase Thomas

 

63

63

17:36.8

17:36.8

0:00.0

2

135

Pasquall Della Fera

 

71

134

17:44.9

35:21.7

0:08.0

3

136

Michael Aker

 

92

226

18:11.8

53:33.6

0:35.0

4

138

Christian Schafer

 

111

337

18:36.6

1:12:10.3

0:59.7

5

140

Lane Teeter

 

114

451

18:40.7

1:30:51.0

1:03.8

6

139

Tristen Reno

 

(137)

(588)

19:01.6

1:49:52.6

1:24.7

7

142

Xavier Wright

 

(144)

(732)

19:24.4

2:09:17.1

1:47.5

8

143

Christopher Borrego

 

More Than 7

 

19:54.7

2:29:11.8

2:17.9

9

144

Eric Frazer

 

More Than 7

 

20:22.9

2:49:34.8

2:46.0

 
Team - Bastrop Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 506 Team Score (times): 1:32:07.2 Ave Time:18:25.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

42

Eric Sengelmann

 

42

42

17:17.4

17:17.4

0:00.0

2

37

Joey Hernandez

 

65

107

17:40.1

34:57.6

0:22.7

3

41

Juston Rowe

 

119

226

18:44.1

53:41.8

1:26.7

4

39

Javier Perez

 

135

361

19:00.2

1:12:42.0

1:42.8

5

38

Sutton Lindsley

 

145

506

19:25.1

1:32:07.2

2:07.6

6

36

Nate Tomlin

 

(148)

(654)

19:32.6

1:51:39.8

2:15.1

7

40

Geovani Romero

 

(150)

(804)

19:34.7

2:11:14.6

2:17.2

 
Team - Shoemaker Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 520 Team Score (times): 1:32:02.8 Ave Time:18:24.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

480

Tyler Gal Lien

 

72

72

17:46.2

17:46.2

0:00.0

2

479

Terrel Gal Lien

 

73

145

17:46.6

35:32.8

0:00.3

3

472

Byrale Carter

 

115

260

18:41.8

54:14.6

0:55.6

4

474

Eric Smith

 

124

384

18:46.5

1:13:01.2

1:00.3

5

473

Javon Levi

 

136

520

19:01.6

1:32:02.8

1:15.4

6

478

James Bynum

 

(142)

(662)

19:15.8

1:51:18.7

1:29.6

7

476

Devyn Brewton

 

(147)

(809)

19:32.4

2:10:51.1

1:46.1

8

477

Tyrone Williams

 

More Than 7

 

20:02.7

2:30:53.8

2:16.4

9

481

Darrius Runnels

 

More Than 7

 

20:19.2

2:51:13.0

2:33.0

 
Team - Killeen HS Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 593 Team Score (times): 1:33:54.3 Ave Time:18:46.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

282

Joshua Anderson

 

85

85

18:02.0

18:02.0

0:00.0

2

281

Chance Fabian

 

94

179

18:12.2

36:14.3

0:10.2

3

283

Antwan Stanley

 

122

301

18:45.6

54:59.9

0:43.6

4

285

Rual Garcia

 

139

440

19:09.9

1:14:09.9

1:07.9

5

284

Darrell Board

 

153

593

19:44.3

1:33:54.3

1:42.3

 
Team - Connally Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 644 Team Score (times): 1:34:50.9 Ave Time:18:58.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

129

Osvaldo Andujar

 

108

108

18:32.3

18:32.3

0:00.0

2

134

Hoa Pham

 

123

231

18:46.1

37:18.4

0:13.8

3

131

Marlon Salas

 

130

361

18:53.7

56:12.2

0:21.4

4

132

Jarren Wright

 

131

492

18:54.6

1:15:06.9

0:22.3

5

133

Tyson Nguyen

 

152

644

19:44.0

1:34:50.9

1:11.7

6

128

Justin Manor

 

(156)

(800)

20:14.0

1:55:04.9

1:41.6

 
Team - Bryan HS Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 723 Team Score (times): 1:37:34.6 Ave Time:19:30.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

113

Nathan Steels

 

120

120

18:44.7

18:44.7

0:00.0

2

109

Xavien De La Rosa

 

143

263

19:17.9

38:02.7

0:33.1

3

111

Kemante Ross

 

151

414

19:37.5

57:40.2

0:52.8

4

115

Mark Hawkins

 

154

568

19:47.9

1:17:28.2

1:03.2

5

114

David Lyster

 

155

723

20:06.3

1:37:34.6

1:21.6

6

112

Julio Diaz

 

(157)

(880)

20:28.1

1:58:02.8

1:43.4

 
Team - Bruceville Eddy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

98

Kyle Doty

 

Less Than 5

 

15:41.6

15:41.6

0:00.0

 
Team - Akins Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1

Caleb Calderon

 

Less Than 5

 

17:43.8

17:43.8

0:00.0

2

2

Cassius Roberts

 

Less Than 5

 

18:28.3

36:12.1

0:44.5

3

3

Justin Lazarro

 

Less Than 5

 

19:24.4

55:36.5

1:40.6

 
Team - Hutto Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

278

Jesus Dempsey

 

Less Than 5

 

18:13.6

18:13.6

0:00.0

2

280

Antojuan Spoons

 

Less Than 5

 

19:28.6

37:42.3

1:14.9

3

279

Daniel Smith

 

Less Than 5

 

19:44.5

57:26.8

1:30.9

Top
 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

1a-4a Varsity Boys

 
 
Team - Lampasas Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times): 1:30:12.6 Ave Time:18:02.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

297

Orlando Flores

 

5

5

17:46.6

17:46.6

0:00.0

2

299

Nathan Herrin

 

6

11

17:47.7

35:34.4

0:01.0

3

296

Jonathan Ellison

 

7

18

17:57.9

53:32.3

0:11.2

4

298

Levi Geagley

 

9

27

18:04.7

1:11:37.0

0:18.0

5

293

Kirby Berry

 

17

44

18:35.5

1:30:12.6

0:48.9

6

291

Izaiah Andrade

 

(20)

(64)

18:41.2

1:48:53.8

0:54.5

7

300

Kadir Tolliver

 

(24)

(88)

18:51.2

2:07:45.0

1:04.5

8

292

Juan Barrera

 

More Than 7

 

19:23.7

2:27:08.8

1:37.0

9

294

Damacio Castillo

 

More Than 7

 

20:31.7

2:47:40.5

2:45.0

 
Team - Salado Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:30:50.6 Ave Time:18:10.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

464

Preston Kimbrough

 

1

1

16:37.3

16:37.3

0:00.0

2

465

Daniel Thoreson

 

13

14

18:15.0

34:52.4

1:37.7

3

471

Austin Giacomozzi

 

16

30

18:33.1

53:25.5

1:55.8

4

467

Chase Harwell

 

18

48

18:36.4

1:12:02.0

1:59.1

5

468

Wade Woods

 

23

71

18:48.6

1:30:50.6

2:11.2

6

466

Manuel Magodana

 

(31)

(102)

19:19.8

1:50:10.4

2:42.4

7

470

Luke Markham

 

(32)

(134)

19:21.6

2:09:32.1

2:44.3

8

469

Hank Miller

 

More Than 7

 

19:57.1

2:29:29.2

3:19.7

 
Team - Liberty Hill Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 1:32:35.1 Ave Time:18:31.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

334

Nick Roth

 

12

12

18:08.8

18:08.8

0:00.0

2

333

Jarod Dixon

 

14

26

18:21.4

36:30.3

0:12.5

3

337

Bryce Stratton

 

15

41

18:29.6

54:59.9

0:20.8

4

335

Andrew Frerichs

 

19

60

18:36.7

1:13:36.6

0:27.8

5

339

Cade Cole

 

26

86

18:58.4

1:32:35.1

0:49.6

6

338

Ryan Ray

 

(28)

(114)

19:00.6

1:51:35.8

0:51.7

7

341

Christian Montelongo

 

(29)

(143)

19:04.8

2:10:40.6

0:55.9

8

342

Nick Bramhall

 

More Than 7

 

19:24.7

2:30:05.4

1:15.8

9

340

Ethan Hershberger

 

More Than 7

 

19:26.1

2:49:31.5

1:17.3

10

336

Justin Zuhn

 

More Than 7

 

19:27.5

3:08:59.1

1:18.6

 
Team - Gatesville HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times): 1:33:38.6 Ave Time:18:43.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

195

Nick Anderson

 

3

3

17:39.1

17:39.1

0:00.0

2

197

Rhett Gore

 

11

14

18:08.4

35:47.5

0:29.3

3

198

Horacio Briseno

 

21

35

18:41.3

54:28.9

1:02.2

4

199

Bailey Ivy

 

33

68

19:29.7

1:13:58.6

1:50.6

5

196

Juan Martinez

 

34

102

19:40.0

1:33:38.6

2:00.9

6

200

Aaron James

 

(40)

(142)

20:12.5

1:53:51.2

2:33.4

7

201

Kolton Zahirniak

 

(51)

(193)

21:47.7

2:15:38.9

4:08.6

8

202

Connor Smallrigdge

 

More Than 7

 

22:24.0

2:38:02.9

4:44.9

 
Team - Llano HS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:34:49.2 Ave Time:18:57.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

363

Jason Gann

 

4

4

17:44.4

17:44.4

0:00.0

2

366

Andy Wright

 

8

12

17:59.5

35:43.9

0:15.1

3

364

Jack Maner

 

22

34

18:45.7

54:29.6

1:01.3

4

365

Dane Black

 

37

71

19:55.6

1:14:25.3

2:11.2

5

367

Nick George

 

41

112

20:23.9

1:34:49.2

2:39.5

 
Team - Axtell Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 1:38:54.8 Ave Time:19:46.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

13

River Smith

 

10

10

18:07.1

18:07.1

0:00.0

2

14

Cody Reinke

 

27

37

18:59.7

37:06.8

0:52.5

3

12

Bobby Hanson

 

36

73

19:49.0

56:55.8

1:41.8

4

15

Austin Sauceda

 

46

119

20:58.4

1:17:54.3

2:51.3

5

16

Zach Breeland

 

47

166

21:00.4

1:38:54.8

2:53.3

6

17

Daniel Biles

 

(52)

(218)

22:26.8

2:01:21.6

4:19.6

7

19

Gavin Seeley

 

(54)

(272)

24:00.5

2:25:22.1

5:53.3

8

18

Michael Rodriguez

 

More Than 7

 

24:59.2

2:50:21.4

6:52.1

 
Team - Lorena HS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 171 Team Score (times): 1:38:56.9 Ave Time:19:47.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

376

Isaac Gallegos

 

2

2

17:18.0

17:18.0

0:00.0

2

379

Keaton Marek

 

38

40

19:57.3

37:15.3

2:39.2

3

378

Lane Lorenz

 

39

79

19:59.3

57:14.7

2:41.3

4

374

Collin Bennett

 

44

123

20:41.2

1:17:56.0

3:23.1

5

381

Calvin Small

 

48

171

21:00.8

1:38:56.9

3:42.8

6

377

Dakota Harris

 

(49)

(220)

21:09.3

2:00:06.2

3:51.2

7

375

Justice Floyd

 

(53)

(273)

22:49.9

2:22:56.2

5:31.9

8

380

Carter Scherr

 

More Than 7

 

22:51.8

2:45:48.1

5:33.8

9

373

Weston Bell

 

More Than 7

 

23:06.9

3:08:55.0

5:48.9

 
Team - Life HS Waxhachie Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 175 Team Score (times): 1:38:53.9 Ave Time:19:46.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

355

William Horton

 

25

25

18:55.6

18:55.6

0:00.0

2

358

Zachary Scheer

 

30

55

19:14.8

38:10.5

0:19.1

3

353

Michael Bubolz

 

35

90

19:44.8

57:55.3

0:49.1

4

357

Kensen Vaughn

 

42

132

20:26.7

1:18:22.0

1:31.0

5

354

Ashton Roquemore

 

43

175

20:31.8

1:38:53.9

1:36.1

6

362

Bayley Alston

 

(45)

(220)

20:57.2

1:59:51.1

2:01.5

7

359

Wade Beason

 

(50)

(270)

21:19.1

2:21:10.3

2:23.4

8

356

Andrew Bynum

 

More Than 7

 

21:23.3

2:42:33.6

2:27.6

9

360

Jeremyia Bundred

 

More Than 7

 

21:53.7

3:04:27.3

2:58.0

 
Team - Bruceville Eddy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

89

Sedgerick Merchant

 

Less Than 5

 

18:49.0

18:49.0

0:00.0

2

90

Keegan Speasmaker

 

Less Than 5

 

21:44.1

40:33.2

2:55.1

 
Team - CTCS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

159

Samuel Wood

 

Less Than 5

 

21:24.6

21:24.6

0:00.0

2

157

Jack Sewell

 

Less Than 5

 

22:18.1

43:42.7

0:53.5

3

161

Daniel Beck

 

Less Than 5

 

22:56.3

1:06:39.1

1:31.7

4

160

Ryan Martin

 

Less Than 5

 

23:25.6

1:30:04.8

2:01.0

 
Team - Holy Trinity Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

261

Jack Butler

 

Less Than 5

 

20:13.6

20:13.6

0:00.0

2

262

Ahmair Simmons

 

Less Than 5

 

22:56.3

43:10.0

2:42.7

3

260

Jackson Lieber

 

Less Than 5

 

27:25.5

1:10:35.5

7:11.8

 
Team - Meridian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

414

Anthony Trefny

 

Less Than 5

 

25:08.7

25:08.7

0:00.0

 
Team - Round Rock Christian Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

454

Adam Plunk

 

Less Than 5

 

17:30.4

17:30.4

0:00.0

Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

5a/6a Varsity Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

66

Brooke Gilmore Belton HS

18:29.5

6:10/M

 

2

2

209

Jazmin Hernandez Georgetown

18:44.4

6:15/M

 

3

3

208

Mckenzie Hargrove Georgetown

18:55.2

6:18/M

 

4

4

317

Claire Crone Leander High

19:07.3

6:22/M

 

5

5

530

Natalie Goddard Vandegrift

19:09.9

6:23/M

 

6

6

69

Olivia Houlden Belton HS

19:12.7

6:24/M

 

7

7

145

Amber Boyd Copperas Cove

19:16.9

6:25/M

 

8

8

395

Maddie Marrone McNeil

19:21.4

6:27/M

 

9

9

531

Loren Goddard Vandegrift

19:33.4

6:31/M

 

10

10

286

Amira Lambertis Killeen HS

19:38.2

6:33/M

 

11

11

210

Natalie Parks Georgetown

19:38.6

6:33/M

 

12

12

393

Kate Bean McNeil

19:44.5

6:35/M

 

13

13

399

Larissa Herold McNeil

20:06.6

6:42/M

 

14

(< 5)

126

Gema Sanchez Connally

20:07.4

6:42/M

 

15

14

589

Caroline Gillispie Westwood High School

20:14.0

6:45/M

 

16

15

254

Gwyneth Garcia Hendrickson

20:16.0

6:45/M

 

17

16

560

Melissa Gonzalez Waco

20:21.5

6:47/M

 

18

17

75

Macy Niemi Belton HS

20:24.4

6:48/M

 

19

18

400

Natalie Kelley McNeil

20:32.0

6:51/M

 

20

19

532

Emi McCollum Vandegrift

20:33.0

6:51/M

 

21

20

425

Audrey Johnston Midway

20:33.6

6:51/M

 

22

21

74

Jayne Myron Belton HS

20:34.9

6:51/M

 

23

22

486

Arleth Subiria Temple

20:35.9

6:52/M

 

24

23

536

Carmella Quintos Vandegrift

20:37.0

6:52/M

 

25

24

546

Vanessa Adams Vista Ridge

20:37.7

6:52/M

 

26

25

30

Margaret Bruch Bastrop

20:37.7

6:52/M

 

27

26

394

Katherine Perks McNeil

20:37.9

6:52/M

 

28

27

487

Kaitlynn Goode Temple

20:41.3

6:54/M

 

29

28

318

Olifunmilayo Orekoya Leander High

20:42.5

6:54/M

 

30

29

319

Kimberly Parada Leander High

20:43.4

6:54/M

 

31

30

537

Grace Conroy Vandegrift

20:46.3

6:55/M

 

32

31

228

Leslie Hardy Harker Heights

20:47.6

6:56/M

 

33

32

321

Kami Taylor Leander High

20:47.9

6:56/M

 

34

33

426

Miriam McCormick Midway

20:48.5

6:56/M

 

35

34

541

Erin Fisher Vista Ridge

20:48.7

6:56/M

 

36

35

542

Tessa Edwards Vista Ridge

20:48.8

6:56/M

 

37

36

533

Taylor Grikis Vandegrift

20:50.3

6:57/M

 

38

37

397

Abbey Hobbs McNeil

20:50.6

6:57/M

 

39

38

538

Zoe Gilbert Vandegrift

20:53.0

6:58/M

 

40

(> 7)

539

Izzy George Vandegrift

20:55.4

6:58/M

 

41

(> 7)

535

Molly Rothschild Vandegrift

20:55.5

6:58/M

 

42

39

428

Emmalie Albers Midway

20:56.6

6:59/M

 

43

40

212

Hope Shannon Georgetown

20:57.7

6:59/M

 

44

41

205

Maryn Demaio Georgetown

20:57.8

6:59/M

 

45

42

70

Kelly Huckabee Belton HS

21:00.0

7:00/M

 

46

(> 7)

534

Sydney Prucha Vandegrift

21:00.3

7:00/M

 

47

43

229

Charlotte Flemming Harker Heights

21:02.0

7:01/M

 

48

44

204

Angela Cox Georgetown

21:04.8

7:01/M

 

49

45

71

Hannah Jimenez Belton HS

21:08.6

7:03/M

 

50

46

540

Enya Hodgson Vista Ridge

21:11.5

7:04/M

 

51

(< 5)

172

Madi Galvan Eastview

21:15.1

7:05/M

 

52

47

320

Richelle Voessler Leander High

21:17.6

7:06/M

 

53

48

488

Carly Moore Temple

21:20.3

7:07/M

 

54

(< 5)

482

Mikayla Koester Shoemaker

21:21.0

7:07/M

 

55

(< 5)

483

Kristen Nelson Shoemaker

21:21.9

7:07/M

 

56

49

252

Alyssa Solis Hendrickson

21:22.7

7:07/M

 

57

50

322

Caroline Crone Leander High

21:28.5

7:09/M

 

58

51

211

Madison Schacherl Georgetown

21:34.1

7:11/M

 

59

52

427

Mia Miller Midway

21:37.0

7:12/M

 

60

53

545

Sophie Mullens Vista Ridge

21:37.7

7:12/M

 

61

54

32

Ahtziri Hernandez Bastrop

21:39.3

7:13/M

 

62

55

230

Brianna Younger Harker Heights

21:46.1

7:15/M

 

63

56

402

Sierra Hammond McNeil

21:47.3

7:16/M

 

64

57

430

Meredith Kaminski Midway

21:47.8

7:16/M

 

65

58

274

Adriana Ortiz Hutto

21:48.6

7:16/M

 

66

59

269

Arriel Arriage Hutto

21:49.4

7:16/M

 

67

60

233

Kelsie Terry Harker Heights

21:50.3

7:17/M

 

68

61

63

Madeline Chaput Belton HS

21:51.1

7:17/M

 

69

62

591

Hannah Hsu Westwood High School

21:51.2

7:17/M

 

70

63

429

Gracie Hutson Midway

21:51.5

7:17/M

 

71

64

272

Jordan Edwards Hutto

21:54.1

7:18/M

 

72

(> 7)

78

Katherine Sharman Belton HS

21:58.7

7:19/M

 

73

65

505

Jerrica Robinson University

21:59.7

7:20/M

 

74

(< 5)

173

Isabella Zane Eastview

22:00.2

7:20/M

 

75

66

185

Stormie Cherizard Ellison

22:01.0

7:20/M

 

76

67

231

Illiana Ramon Harker Heights

22:01.9

7:20/M

 

77

68

147

Kaylee Steele Copperas Cove

22:05.0

7:22/M

 

78

(> 7)

65

Jordyn Frisch Belton HS

22:05.1

7:22/M

 

79

69

595

Linette Page Westwood High School

22:06.4

7:22/M

 

80

(> 7)

79

Carrie Wehmeyer Belton HS

22:06.8

7:22/M

 

81

70

547

Ashley Bender Vista Ridge

22:13.2

7:24/M

 

82

71

434

Charlotte Kaminski Midway

22:15.0

7:25/M

 

83

72

146

Marissa Thomas Copperas Cove

22:15.4

7:25/M

 

84

73

596

Natasha Paul Westwood High School

22:16.0

7:25/M

 

85

74

594

Ally Kipper Westwood High School

22:16.9

7:25/M

 

86

75

186

Jenni Torres Ellison

22:21.4

7:27/M

 

87

76

189

Ka'Nesha Sims Ellison

22:24.0

7:28/M

 

88

77

548

Melanie Reich Vista Ridge

22:26.2

7:29/M

 

89

78

35

Alicia Willoughby Bastrop

22:29.4

7:30/M

 

90

79

7

Betty Ramos Akins

22:31.2

7:30/M

 

91

80

490

Anna Vivatson Temple

22:32.7

7:31/M

 

92

(> 7)

77

Dacia Rodriguez Belton HS

22:33.1

7:31/M

 

93

(< 5)

174

Sofia Smith Eastview

22:34.8

7:31/M

 

94

81

187

Gemma Alhambra Ellison

22:35.0

7:32/M

 

95

82

6

Erica Martinez Akins

22:35.7

7:32/M

 

96

83

289

Elizabeth Payne Killeen HS

22:37.8

7:32/M

 

97

84

251

Maya Martinez Hendrickson

22:39.0

7:33/M

 

98

85

232

Elora Ramon Harker Heights

22:41.2

7:34/M

 

99

(> 7)

544

Megan Huebschman Vista Ridge

22:41.2

7:34/M

 

100

(> 7)

64

Emily Delreal Belton HS

22:42.0

7:34/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

86

33

Haley Hokanson Bastrop

22:47.2

7:36/M

 

102

(> 7)

543

Sian Lawrence Vista Ridge

22:47.5

7:36/M

 

103

87

248

Veronica Beagle Hendrickson

22:48.8

7:36/M

 

104

88

253

Nancy Cuevas Hendrickson

22:49.1

7:36/M

 

105

(> 7)

68

Dharma Gutierrez Belton HS

22:53.5

7:38/M

 

106

89

592

Katie Jennings Westwood High School

22:54.4

7:38/M

 

107

(> 7)

398

Ke'Ala Barron McNeil

22:59.2

7:40/M

 

108

(> 7)

549

Kayla Blache Vista Ridge

22:59.3

7:40/M

 

109

90

287

Crystal Graupmann Killeen HS

23:01.1

7:40/M

 

110

91

493

Chloe Durbin Temple

23:01.5

7:40/M

 

111

92

561

Hannah Martinez Waco

23:03.4

7:41/M

 

112

93

148

Tierra Mendoza Copperas Cove

23:05.4

7:42/M

 

113

94

275

Mollie Rembish Hutto

23:06.5

7:42/M

 

114

(> 7)

72

Alissa Johnson Belton HS

23:06.8

7:42/M

 

115

(> 7)

396

Megan Lutz McNeil

23:06.9

7:42/M

 

116

95

290

Megan Woodward Killeen HS

23:11.3

7:44/M

 

117

96

235

Alliah Harden Harker Heights

23:13.3

7:44/M

 

118

(> 7)

67

Kaylee Gregor Belton HS

23:18.3

7:46/M

 

119

(> 7)

73

Kyra McMahon Belton HS

23:20.0

7:47/M

 

120

(> 7)

234

Chloe Cavness Harker Heights

23:22.1

7:47/M

 

121

97

491

Janet Cisneros Temple

23:23.7

7:48/M

 

122

98

277

Ashley Toloza Hutto

23:24.6

7:48/M

 

123

99

270

Electra Cooley Hutto

23:25.4

7:48/M

 

124

100

492

Marissa Perez Temple

23:29.2

7:50/M

 

125

101

593

Erika Kertz Westwood High School

23:31.6

7:50/M

 

126

(> 7)

432

Dani Khoury Midway

23:33.3

7:51/M

 

127

102

288

Aqila Lambertis Killeen HS

23:34.7

7:51/M

 

128

(< 5)

107

Veronica Batz'Tumax Bryan HS

23:41.3

7:54/M

 

129

103

562

Daniella Juarez Waco

23:42.4

7:54/M

 

130

104

273

Madison Gutierrez Hutto

23:44.0

7:55/M

 

131

(> 7)

237

Lyannah Contreras Harker Heights

23:44.7

7:55/M

 

132

105

151

Cierra Ryan Copperas Cove

23:55.7

7:58/M

 

133

106

564

Kristin Petree Waco

23:56.8

7:59/M

 

134

(> 7)

590

Paige Hagen Westwood High School

23:57.8

7:59/M

 

135

(> 7)

401

Hannah Sewell McNeil

24:01.2

8:00/M

 

136

(> 7)

495

Alexis Garcia Temple

24:01.9

8:00/M

 

137

107

150

Stefani Vassar Copperas Cove

24:03.8

8:01/M

 

138

(> 7)

494

Ajah McNiel Temple

24:07.8

8:02/M

 

139

(> 7)

236

Tatyana Magee Harker Heights

24:10.0

8:03/M

 

140

108

255

Jade Klahegn Hendrickson

24:11.2

8:04/M

 

141

(> 7)

276

Mary-Helen Shomba Hutto

24:29.3

8:10/M

 

142

(> 7)

206

Taylor Elliott Georgetown

24:30.0

8:10/M

 

143

(> 7)

433

Alex Waitley Midway

24:34.1

8:11/M

 

144

(> 7)

588

Mackenzie Downs Westwood High School

24:37.3

8:12/M

 

145

109

190

Emily Lopez Ellison

24:48.0

8:16/M

 

146

110

567

Jo Hernandez Waco

24:55.1

8:18/M

 

147

111

563

Lissette Gonzalez Waco

24:55.6

8:18/M

 

148

112

29

Emily Atteberry Bastrop

24:55.7

8:18/M

 

149

113

194

Josett Garcia Ellison

24:57.1

8:19/M

 

150

114

565

Rita Zuniga Waco

25:01.6

8:20/M

 

151

115

250

Solidare Hilton Hendrickson

25:04.4

8:21/M

 

152

116

149

Kayla Wilson Copperas Cove

25:05.6

8:22/M

 

153

117

192

Destiny Myers Ellison

25:15.0

8:25/M

 

154

(> 7)

188

Yvonne Guzman Ellison

25:24.8

8:28/M

 

155

118

11

Brooklyn Childers Akins

25:26.2

8:29/M

 

156

(> 7)

431

Rebecca Burke Midway

25:27.0

8:29/M

 

157

(> 7)

566

Madai Guererro Waco

25:29.5

8:30/M

 

158

(> 7)

191

Jamiya Knowlin Kirts Ellison

25:37.6

8:32/M

 

159

(< 5)

105

Lauren Yancy Bryan HS

25:39.4

8:33/M

 

160

(> 7)

193

Kayla Billups Ellison

25:40.2

8:33/M

 

161

(< 5)

100

Teya Villapando Bryan HS

25:46.0

8:35/M

 

162

(> 7)

153

Samantha Parlato Copperas Cove

26:16.7

8:45/M

 

163

(> 7)

152

Ebony Forbes Copperas Cove

26:18.4

8:46/M

 

164

(> 7)

568

Pearson Crow Waco

26:29.6

8:50/M

 

165

119

510

Marlen Rodas University

26:30.7

8:50/M

 

166

120

508

Diana Hernandez University

26:32.8

8:51/M

 

167

121

506

Jaylin Vega University

27:17.4

9:06/M

 

168

(> 7)

80

Ruth Perez Belton HS

27:29.0

9:10/M

 

169

122

10

Beatrice Aguirre Akins

27:38.6

9:13/M

 

170

(< 5)

127

Lizbeth Garcia Connally

27:46.5

9:15/M

 

171

123

511

Kiara Rodriguez University

29:17.0

9:46/M

 

172

124

509

Isis Frias University

30:55.1

10:18/M

 

173

125

9

Erica Cardona Akins

31:28.4

10:29/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

1a-4a Varsity Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

324

Mckynzie King Liberty Hill

12:09.0

6:05/M

 

2

2

96

Makenna Saucedo Bruceville Eddy

12:23.7

6:12/M

 

3

3

323

Danielle Rimann Liberty Hill

12:33.2

6:17/M

 

4

(< 5)

203

Jordan Brock Gatesville HS

13:15.2

6:38/M

 

5

4

455

Katey Ewton Salado

13:16.2

6:38/M

 

6

5

325

Emma Hofmann Liberty Hill

13:32.4

6:46/M

 

7

6

328

Hannah Brown Liberty Hill

13:35.5

6:48/M

 

8

7

327

Mikayla Stiles Liberty Hill

13:37.7

6:49/M

 

9

8

326

Courtney Peterson Liberty Hill

13:38.8

6:49/M

 

10

9

329

Emhely Guzman Liberty Hill

13:39.8

6:50/M

 

11

10

304

Kyndal Moyer Lampasas

13:40.2

6:50/M

 

12

11

343

Tiffany Barnes Life HS Waxhachie

13:42.6

6:51/M

 

13

(< 5)

369

Meredith Zyetz Llano HS

13:45.6

6:53/M

 

14

(> 7)

330

Ellana Luna Liberty Hill

13:47.8

6:54/M

 

15

12

94

Cassidy Allen Bruceville Eddy

13:52.6

6:56/M

 

16

13

308

Megan Sittner Lampasas

13:53.3

6:57/M

 

17

(> 7)

331

Molly Cowart Liberty Hill

13:58.3

6:59/M

 

18

14

265

Francesca Weisbruch Holy Trinity

14:00.8

7:00/M

 

19

15

303

Taylor Moore Lampasas

14:01.1

7:01/M

 

20

(> 7)

332

Cassidey Weems Liberty Hill

14:03.9

7:02/M

 

21

16

457

Annie Ewton Salado

14:04.8

7:02/M

 

22

(< 5)

368

Elania Keeney Llano HS

14:05.6

7:03/M

 

23

17

436

Jessica Eastham Robinson

14:05.9

7:03/M

 

24

18

458

Katie Kendall Salado

14:06.2

7:03/M

 

25

19

347

Addi Jo Pulliam Life HS Waxhachie

14:06.3

7:03/M

 

26

(< 5)

156

Grace Whitaker CTCS

14:08.7

7:04/M

 

27

20

460

Ansley Flowers Salado

14:13.4

7:07/M

 

28

21

456

Rebecca Gonzales Salado

14:17.8

7:09/M

 

29

22

266

Faith Weisbruch Holy Trinity

14:22.0

7:11/M

 

30

23

81

Lauren Rzepneiwski Brentwood Christian Academy

14:31.5

7:16/M

 

31

24

82

Kayla Lane Brentwood Christian Academy

14:32.3

7:16/M

 

32

25

461

Tabitha Mazo Salado

14:38.4

7:19/M

 

33

26

435

Courtney Salter Robinson

14:41.3

7:21/M

 

34

27

307

Paytin Schuller Lampasas

14:42.8

7:21/M

 

35

28

459

Morgan Bird Salado

14:56.5

7:28/M

 

36

29

20

Hannah Anz Axtell

14:57.8

7:29/M

 

37

30

441

Eve Magdaleno Robinson

15:00.2

7:30/M

 

38

31

92

Cindy Moreno Bruceville Eddy

15:01.0

7:31/M

 

39

32

24

Regan Pavelka Axtell

15:02.2

7:31/M

 

40

33

21

Gracie Rainey Axtell

15:02.3

7:31/M

 

41

34

439

Faith Butler Robinson

15:02.9

7:31/M

 

42

35

26

Reagan Moore Axtell

15:07.7

7:34/M

 

43

36

302

Rose Everhart Lampasas

15:12.2

7:36/M

 

44

(< 5)

370

Olivia Lewis Llano HS

15:14.4

7:37/M

 

45

37

86

Hope Hutson Brentwood Christian Academy

15:23.3

7:42/M

 

46

38

22

Hailey Berry Axtell

15:25.6

7:43/M

 

47

39

83

Macy Kidwell Brentwood Christian Academy

15:28.2

7:44/M

 

48

40

438

Brayden Christensen Robinson

15:35.4

7:48/M

 

49

41

309

Layne Hix Lampasas

15:40.7

7:50/M

 

50

42

344

Allaysia Williams Life HS Waxhachie

15:48.2

7:54/M

 

51

43

305

Megan Patterson Lampasas

15:51.2

7:56/M

 

52

44

383

Haley Baker Lorena HS

15:52.7

7:56/M

 

53

45

345

Kaylee Holden Life HS Waxhachie

15:55.7

7:58/M

 

54

46

440

Kenzie Lewis Robinson

15:58.0

7:59/M

 

55

47

386

Madelynne Dzamba Lorena HS

15:59.3

8:00/M

 

56

48

25

Ciara Meredith Axtell

16:00.7

8:00/M

 

57

49

93

Destiny Willett Bruceville Eddy

16:05.4

8:03/M

 

58

50

23

Shelby Martin Axtell

16:06.8

8:03/M

 

59

51

84

Lauren Lewis Brentwood Christian Academy

16:08.4

8:04/M

 

60

52

388

Emily Naylor Lorena HS

16:11.1

8:06/M

 

61

53

352

Alexis Garcia Life HS Waxhachie

16:13.9

8:07/M

 

62

54

346

Katelyn Gudenau Life HS Waxhachie

16:18.5

8:09/M

 

63

(< 5)

413

Makenna Brandt Meridian

16:18.7

8:09/M

 

64

55

349

Olivia Partin Life HS Waxhachie

16:24.7

8:12/M

 

65

56

442

Vicki Taylor Robinson

16:27.3

8:14/M

 

66

(> 7)

444

Katy Brittain Robinson

16:29.5

8:15/M

 

67

57

389

Rebekah Small Lorena HS

16:31.7

8:16/M

 

68

(> 7)

28

Kayley Saulters Axtell

16:34.3

8:17/M

 

69

58

91

Olivia Moore Bruceville Eddy

16:34.9

8:17/M

 

70

(> 7)

443

Kendall Simpson Robinson

16:41.9

8:21/M

 

71

59

385

Rachel Carter Lorena HS

16:44.5

8:22/M

 

72

60

387

Lauren Lynch Lorena HS

16:57.9

8:29/M

 

73

(< 5)

154

Raylee Warren CTCS

17:01.6

8:31/M

 

74

(> 7)

437

Caitlin Simpson Robinson

17:05.8

8:33/M

 

75

61

390

Gracie Tate Lorena HS

17:21.4

8:41/M

 

76

(> 7)

351

Kennedy Wester Life HS Waxhachie

17:24.3

8:42/M

 

77

62

263

Zayne Clayton Holy Trinity

17:31.6

8:46/M

 

78

(< 5)

155

Abby Chiles CTCS

18:01.7

9:01/M

 

79

63

95

Allie Copeland Bruceville Eddy

18:36.7

9:18/M

 

80

64

268

Makayla West Holy Trinity

18:51.4

9:26/M

 

81

(> 7)

350

Mikayla Gudenau Life HS Waxhachie

19:05.6

9:33/M

 

82

65

264

Hannah Lieber Holy Trinity

21:26.7

10:43/M

 

83

66

267

Elon Simmons Holy Trinity

24:21.3

12:11/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

5a/6a Varsity Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

McNeil

77

8

12

13

18

26

37

56

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:22.6

 

2

Vandegrift

86

5

9

19

23

30

36

38

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:39.8

 

3

Belton HS

87

1

6

17

21

42

45

61

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:41.6

 

4

Georgetown

97

2

3

11

40

41

44

51

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:13.9

 

5

Leander High

140

4

28

29

32

47

50

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:38.8

 

6

Vista Ridge

192

24

34

35

46

53

70

77

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:04.6

 

7

Midway

201

20

33

39

52

57

63

71

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:43.7

 

8

Harker Heights

256

31

43

55

60

67

85

96

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:28.0

 

9

Temple

268

22

27

48

80

91

97

100

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:11.9

 

10

Westwood High School

292

14

62

69

73

74

89

101

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:44.7

 

11

Hendrickson

323

15

49

84

87

88

108

115

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:55.8

 

12

Copperas Cove

345

7

68

72

93

105

107

116

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:38.7

 

13

Bastrop

355

25

54

78

86

112

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:29.5

 

14

Hutto

373

58

59

64

94

98

99

104

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:03.2

 

15

Killeen HS

380

10

83

90

95

102

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:03.2

 

16

Ellison

407

66

75

76

81

109

113

117

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:54:09.6

 

17

Waco

427

16

92

103

106

110

111

114

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:55:59.3

 

18

Akins

526

79

82

118

122

125

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:09:40.2

 

19

University

548

65

119

120

121

123

124

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:11:37.7

 

Inc.

Bryan HS

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Connally

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Eastview

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Shoemaker

2 finishers

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

1a-4a Varsity Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Liberty Hill

22

1

3

5

6

7

8

9

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:05:28.0

 

2

Salado

79

4

16

18

20

21

25

28

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:09:58.4

 

3

Lampasas

101

10

13

15

27