Belton Cross Country Invitational

August 25, 2017


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 5a/6a Varsity Girls - 5-6A
Finish List - Girls - 1a-4a Varsity Girls - 1-4A
Team Summary - Girls - 5a/6a Varsity Girls - 5-6A
Team Summary - Girls - 1a-4a Varsity Girls - 1-4A
Team Detail - Girls - 5a/6a Varsity Girls - 5-6A
Team Detail - Girls - 1a-4a Varsity Girls - 1-4A
Finish List - Boys - 5a/6a Varsity Boys - 5-6A
Finish List - Boys - 1a-4a Varsity Boys - 1-4A
Team Summary - Boys - 5a/6a Varsity Boys - 5-6A
Team Summary - Boys - 1a-4a Varsity Boys - 1-4A
Team Detail - Boys - 5a/6a Varsity Boys - 5-6A
Team Detail - Boys - 1a-4a Varsity Boys - 1-4A
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

5a/6a Varsity Boys

5-6A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 353 Cal Johnston Midway HS 16:06.7 5:22/M    
2 2 172 Noah Perez Hendrickson 16:36.2 5:32/M    
3 3 228 Mcwilliams Elijah Pflugerville HS 16:44.4 5:35/M    
4 4 173 Spencer Boykin Hendrickson 16:49.3 5:36/M    
5 5 271 Jesse Chuey Hernandez Temple 16:52.1 5:37/M    
6 6 347 Tig Larso Midway HS 16:58.6 5:39/M    
7 7 174 Ernest Bogart Hendrickson 16:59.5 5:40/M    
8 (< 5) 365 Brendan Gilbert Magnolia 17:01.0 5:40/M    
9 8 89 Ricardo Araujo-Reyes Elgin 17:05.3 5:42/M    
10 9 35 Brysin Minosky Belton 17:06.8 5:42/M    
11 10 107 Reginald Evelyn Ellison High 17:09.6 5:43/M    
12 11 105 Jeremiah Tomlin Ellison High 17:10.8 5:43/M    
13 12 272 Luis Rojas Temple 17:11.7 5:44/M    
14 13 106 Ikel Hernandez Ellison High 17:20.1 5:47/M    
15 14 330 Zach Shrull WESTWOOD 17:20.6 5:47/M    
16 15 331 Nima Ashtari WESTWOOD 17:22.8 5:47/M    
17 16 34 Zane Thompson Belton 17:24.1 5:48/M    
18 17 94 Mario Ruiz Elgin 17:31.2 5:50/M    
19 18 157 Ronnie Ramthum Harker Heights 17:36.4 5:52/M    
20 19 108 Isayah Williams Ellison High 17:42.9 5:54/M    
21 20 39 Eli Cable Belton 17:47.4 5:56/M    
22 21 5 Nathan Tomlin Bastrop 17:49.4 5:56/M    
23 22 37 Spencer Liles Belton 17:52.7 5:57/M    
24 23 351 Jacob Meek Midway HS 17:56.4 5:59/M    
25 24 273 Chris Cadavid Temple 17:57.9 5:59/M    
26 25 175 Eric Embry Hendrickson 18:02.1 6:01/M    
27 26 38 Asa Cable Belton 18:04.9 6:01/M    
28 27 159 Ryan Mittag Harker Heights 18:08.6 6:03/M    
29 28 350 Andrew Majors Midway HS 18:10.5 6:03/M    
30 29 6 Juan Cervantes Bastrop 18:14.7 6:05/M    
31 30 158 Luke Lawhorn Harker Heights 18:16.6 6:05/M    
32 31 160 Ethan Thomas Harker Heights 18:20.3 6:07/M    
33 32 40 David Lara Belton 18:23.1 6:08/M    
34 33 41 Ben Davis Belton 18:27.3 6:09/M    
35 34 349 Chris Taylor Midway HS 18:28.4 6:09/M    
36 35 308 Chris Balderas University hs 18:30.5 6:10/M    
37 (> 7) 36 Jacob Jimenez Belton 18:30.6 6:10/M    
38 36 305 Francisco Orgeta University hs 18:32.4 6:11/M    
39 (> 7) 45 Aj Hernandez Belton 18:37.5 6:12/M    
40 37 348 Hunter Martine Midway HS 18:38.2 6:13/M    
41 38 352 Kase Lerow Midway HS 18:39.7 6:13/M    
42 39 109 Dominique Bacon Ellison High 18:41.4 6:14/M    
43 40 355 Dominik Gross Killeen 18:41.8 6:14/M    
44 41 14 Augustin Jimenez Bastrop 18:42.5 6:14/M    
45 42 333 Skylar Cupit WESTWOOD 18:42.6 6:14/M    
46 43 110 Julian Marcoviche Ellison High 18:42.9 6:14/M    
47 44 93 Jonathan Rivera-Camargo Elgin 18:43.7 6:14/M    
48 45 354 Gian Pulido Killeen 18:50.1 6:17/M    
49 46 278 Kamron Gossett Temple 18:50.1 6:17/M    
50 47 304 Jesus Nunez University hs 18:51.8 6:17/M    
51 48 336 Sam Helwig WESTWOOD 18:52.1 6:17/M    
52 49 161 Ryan Chamberlain Harker Heights 18:53.2 6:18/M    
53 50 307 Jose Cervantez University hs 18:53.8 6:18/M    
54 51 8 Christian James Bastrop 18:54.0 6:18/M    
55 52 231 Urbina James Pflugerville HS 18:57.5 6:19/M    
56 53 337 Coleman Hewitt WESTWOOD 19:01.5 6:20/M    
57 (> 7) 43 Uziel Estrada Belton 19:04.7 6:21/M    
58 54 309 Antonio Ledezma University hs 19:04.9 6:21/M    
59 55 176 Jordan Edwards Hendrickson 19:05.7 6:22/M    
60 56 274 Seth Little Temple 19:06.1 6:22/M    
61 57 7 Milo Reyna Bastrop 19:07.8 6:22/M    
62 58 67 Tristian Reno COPPERAS COVE 19:09.0 6:23/M    
63 59 11 Jonathan Morales Bastrop 19:09.5 6:23/M    
64 60 162 Angelo Quintero Harker Heights 19:10.2 6:23/M    
65 61 306 Oscar Dominguez University hs 19:11.3 6:24/M    
66 62 179 August Ashlock Hendrickson 19:12.3 6:24/M    
67 63 178 Tony Brackelsberg Hendrickson 19:13.3 6:24/M    
68 64 277 Caleb Cook Temple 19:14.0 6:25/M    
69 65 339 Zach Siegel WESTWOOD 19:15.8 6:25/M    
70 66 332 Kyle Clements WESTWOOD 19:17.2 6:26/M    
71 67 227 Garrett Connor Pflugerville HS 19:20.2 6:27/M    
72 68 280 Jatavion Gossett Temple 19:22.9 6:27/M    
73 69 91 Timothy Eubanks Elgin 19:25.0 6:28/M    
74 70 356 Alvin Lambertis Killeen 19:25.1 6:28/M    
75 71 310 Omar Salazar University hs 19:30.3 6:30/M    
76 72 12 Wyatt Diebel Bastrop 19:30.9 6:30/M    
77 (> 7) 9 Daniel Banuelos Bastrop 19:31.1 6:30/M    
78 73 61 Francisco Alvarado COPPERAS COVE 19:32.7 6:31/M    
79 (> 7) 334 Jack Granger WESTWOOD 19:33.4 6:31/M    
80 (> 7) 275 Bryce Richardson Temple 19:35.0 6:32/M    
81 74 62 Neyland Block COPPERAS COVE 19:35.9 6:32/M    
82 (> 7) 13 Kevin Cespedes Bastrop 19:36.0 6:32/M    
83 (> 7) 10 Xavier Zanrosso Bastrop 19:37.6 6:32/M    
84 75 60 Joshua Guerrerio COPPERAS COVE 19:40.1 6:33/M    
85 76 64 Justus Honea COPPERAS COVE 19:42.1 6:34/M    
86 (> 7) 42 Leonel Martinez Belton 19:43.3 6:34/M    
87 (> 7) 338 Satyavan Malpani WESTWOOD 19:51.8 6:37/M    
88 77 229 Redd Alton Pflugerville HS 19:58.4 6:39/M    
89 (> 7) 335 Dylan Granger WESTWOOD 19:58.7 6:39/M    
90 (> 7) 276 Avery Rodriguez Temple 19:59.9 6:40/M    
91 78 65 Amari Johnson COPPERAS COVE 20:00.0 6:40/M    
92 79 92 Rufino Osoria Elgin 20:01.6 6:40/M    
93 (> 7) 279 Austin Madsen Temple 20:14.4 6:45/M    
94 80 88 Richard Aguirre Elgin 20:50.7 6:57/M    
95 (> 7) 44 Christian Estrada Belton 20:59.6 7:00/M    
96 (> 7) 46 Charles Munroe Belton 21:11.6 7:04/M    
97 81 66 Jyhlil Rice COPPERAS COVE 21:28.6 7:09/M    
98 82 90 Bryan Castro Gomez Elgin 22:03.7 7:21/M    
99 (> 7) 69 Deandre McKinnis COPPERAS COVE 22:28.1 7:29/M    
100 83 357 Ezra Shockency Killeen 22:47.6 7:36/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 63 Tyrese Cooley COPPERAS COVE 23:54.3 7:58/M    
102 84 230 Spinhirne Joseph Pflugerville HS 24:46.3 8:15/M    
103 85 358 Ravonte Glee Killeen 25:14.8 8:25/M    
104 (> 7) 68 Quinton Ford COPPERAS COVE 25:32.3 8:31/M    
105 86 359 Anthony Taijeron Killeen 30:09.4 10:03/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

1a-4a Varsity Boys

1-4A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 257 Eli Ortiz Taylor 17:06.2 5:42/M    
2 2 240 Hunter Haas Salado 17:12.2 5:44/M    
3 3 118 Mcclure Riley Gatesville HS 17:26.6 5:49/M    
4 4 202 Nathan Herrin Lampasas 17:50.0 5:57/M    
5 5 256 Derek Martinez Taylor 18:00.7 6:00/M    
6 6 221 Jake Guerrero Lorena HS 18:16.3 6:05/M    
7 7 119 Ivy Baylee Gatesville HS 18:22.3 6:07/M    
8 8 205 Jon Davis Lampasas 18:22.4 6:07/M    
9 (< 5) 321 Rc Garcia Weiss 18:42.0 6:14/M    
10 9 137 Mason Werchan Gateway 18:44.5 6:15/M    
11 10 142 Jason Huerta Glenn 18:49.7 6:16/M    
12 11 204 Qadir Tolliver Lampasas 18:52.9 6:17/M    
13 12 242 Logan Rickey Salado 18:55.3 6:18/M    
14 13 135 Dmitri Radkevich Gateway 19:08.8 6:23/M    
15 14 222 Thomas Reynolds Lorena HS 19:18.4 6:26/M    
16 15 131 Zach Fall Gateway 19:19.0 6:26/M    
17 16 122 Miles Barnes Gatesville HS 19:23.0 6:28/M    
18 17 255 Derrian Duncan Taylor 19:28.7 6:29/M    
19 (< 5) 322 Daniel Morales Weiss 19:29.0 6:30/M    
20 18 209 Kirby Berry Lampasas 19:31.1 6:30/M    
21 19 243 Trey Graham Salado 19:36.9 6:32/M    
22 20 241 Horacio Huerta Salado 19:40.4 6:33/M    
23 21 220 Kai Crist Lorena HS 19:42.3 6:34/M    
24 22 120 Horacio Briseno Gatesville HS 19:44.5 6:35/M    
25 23 207 Eric Flores Lampasas 19:45.6 6:35/M    
26 24 290 Williamson Jacob Thorndale 19:48.9 6:36/M    
27 (< 5) 190 Bailey Smotek Holland 19:50.3 6:37/M    
28 25 259 Ben Roberts Taylor 19:50.4 6:37/M    
29 26 203 Izaiah Andrade Lampasas 19:50.9 6:37/M    
30 27 121 Humberto Perez Gatesville HS 19:52.0 6:37/M    
31 28 123 Aaron James Gatesville HS 19:56.7 6:39/M    
32 29 77 Alan Hollinger CTCS 19:58.0 6:39/M    
33 30 141 Geovanni Cruz Glenn 20:03.3 6:41/M    
34 31 143 Jaylen Thompson Glenn 20:08.0 6:43/M    
35 32 223 Julius Salazar Lorena HS 20:08.5 6:43/M    
36 33 219 Logan Courtney Lorena HS 20:08.9 6:43/M    
37 34 292 Drumm Mason Thorndale 20:16.9 6:45/M    
38 35 244 Ryan Trenholm Salado 20:21.0 6:47/M    
39 36 140 Brett Haden Glenn 20:22.3 6:47/M    
40 37 124 David Peek Gatesville HS 20:28.7 6:49/M    
41 38 132 Max Gaddy Gateway 20:31.4 6:50/M    
42 39 80 Kyle Wood CTCS 20:32.6 6:51/M    
43 (> 7) 125 Mason Edwards Gatesville HS 20:35.4 6:52/M    
44 40 218 Scott Cook Lorena HS 20:42.8 6:54/M    
45 41 245 Grant Sellers Salado 20:49.4 6:56/M    
46 42 81 Samuel Wood CTCS 20:54.3 6:58/M    
47 43 258 Robert Ramirez Taylor 20:56.8 6:59/M    
48 44 206 Luke Palacios Lampasas 20:59.8 7:00/M    
49 45 133 Gideon Garcia Gateway 21:00.8 7:00/M    
50 46 289 Ivy Evan Thorndale 21:11.4 7:04/M    
51 47 145 Jeffrey Korioth Glenn 21:15.2 7:05/M    
52 48 134 Colby Phillips Gateway 21:25.4 7:08/M    
53 49 246 Chris Ortiz Salado 21:28.4 7:09/M    
54 50 136 Matthew Swope Gateway 21:29.9 7:10/M    
55 51 291 O'Campo Logan Thorndale 21:37.9 7:12/M    
56 52 293 Widner Scott Thorndale 21:55.7 7:18/M    
57 53 146 Matthew Winkley Glenn 22:01.7 7:20/M    
58 54 74 Daniel Beck CTCS 22:16.3 7:25/M    
59 (> 7) 247 Dustin Wilson Salado 22:27.7 7:29/M    
60 55 76 Luke Elifson CTCS 22:37.8 7:32/M    
61 56 288 Scheffel Nathan Thorndale 23:13.8 7:44/M    
62 57 261 Anthony Salazar Taylor 23:23.3 7:48/M    
63 (> 7) 208 Juan Barrera Lampasas 23:30.0 7:50/M    
64 58 294 Brymer Kane Thorndale 23:31.9 7:50/M    
65 59 260 Jackson Rohlack Taylor 24:26.0 8:09/M    
66 (< 5) 320 Cesar Enriquez Juarez Weiss 24:38.2 8:13/M    
67 (< 5) 319 Gabe Wilson Weiss 24:55.2 8:18/M    
68 60 75 Carter Caldwell CTCS 27:06.9 9:02/M    
69 61 79 Noah Kahabka CTCS 27:51.7 9:17/M    
70 (> 7) 78 Keanu Hood CTCS 30:45.0 10:15/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

5a/6a Varsity Boys

5-6A

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Midway HS 92 1 6 23 28 34 37 38    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:40.7  
2 Ellison High 92 10 11 13 19 39 43    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:05.1  
3 Belton 93 9 16 20 22 26 32 33    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:16.2  
4 Hendrickson 93 2 4 7 25 55 62 63    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:32.8  
5 Temple 143 5 12 24 46 56 64 68    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:58.1  
6 Harker Heights 155 18 27 30 31 49 60    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:15.3  
7 WESTWOOD 172 14 15 42 48 53 65 66    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:19.7  
8 Bastrop 199 21 29 41 51 57 59 72    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:48.5  
9 Elgin 217 8 17 44 69 79 80 82    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:46.9  
10 University hs 222 35 36 47 50 54 61 71    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:53.6  
11 Pflugerville HS 283 3 52 67 77 84    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:47.0  
12 Killeen 323 40 45 70 83 85 86    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:59.5  
13 COPPERAS COVE 356 58 73 74 75 76 78 81    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:40.0  
Inc. Magnolia 1 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

1a-4a Varsity Boys

1-4A

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Lampasas 64 4 8 11 18 23 26 44    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:22.1  
2 Gatesville HS 75 3 7 16 22 27 28 37    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:48.6  
3 Salado 88 2 12 19 20 35 41 49    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:46.0  
4 Taylor 91 1 5 17 25 43 57 59    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:23.0  
5 Lorena HS 106 6 14 21 32 33 40    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:34.6  
6 Gateway 120 9 13 15 38 45 48 50    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:44.8  
7 Glenn 154 10 30 31 36 47 53    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:38.7  
8 Thorndale 207 24 34 46 51 52 56 58    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:51.0  
9 CTCS 219 29 39 42 54 55 60 61    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:19.2  
Inc. Holland 1 finishers    
Inc. Weiss 4 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

5a/6a Varsity Boys

5-6A

Team - Midway HS

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 92

Team Score (times): 1:27:40.7

Ave Time:17:32.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 353 Cal Johnston   1 1 16:06.7 16:06.7 0:00.0
2 347 Tig Larso   6 7 16:58.6 33:05.3 0:51.9
3 351 Jacob Meek   23 30 17:56.4 51:01.7 1:49.7
4 350 Andrew Majors   28 58 18:10.5 1:09:12.2 2:03.8
5 349 Chris Taylor   34 92 18:28.4 1:27:40.7 2:21.7
6 348 Hunter Martine   (37) (129) 18:38.2 1:46:18.9 2:31.5
7 352 Kase Lerow   (38) (167) 18:39.7 2:04:58.7 2:33.0

Team - Ellison High

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 92

Team Score (times): 1:28:05.1

Ave Time:17:37.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 107 Reginald Evelyn   10 10 17:09.6 17:09.6 0:00.0
2 105 Jeremiah Tomlin   11 21 17:10.8 34:20.5 0:01.2
3 106 Ikel Hernandez   13 34 17:20.1 51:40.7 0:10.4
4 108 Isayah Williams   19 53 17:42.9 1:09:23.6 0:33.2
5 109 Dominique Bacon   39 92 18:41.4 1:28:05.1 1:31.7
6 110 Julian Marcoviche   (43) (135) 18:42.9 1:46:48.1 1:33.3

Team - Belton

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 93

Team Score (times): 1:28:16.2

Ave Time:17:39.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 35 Brysin Minosky   9 9 17:06.8 17:06.8 0:00.0
2 34 Zane Thompson   16 25 17:24.1 34:31.0 0:17.2
3 39 Eli Cable   20 45 17:47.4 52:18.4 0:40.5
4 37 Spencer Liles   22 67 17:52.7 1:10:11.2 0:45.9
5 38 Asa Cable   26 93 18:04.9 1:28:16.2 0:58.1
6 40 David Lara   (32) (125) 18:23.1 1:46:39.3 1:16.2
7 41 Ben Davis   (33) (158) 18:27.3 2:05:06.7 1:20.4
8 36 Jacob Jimenez   More Than 7   18:30.6 2:23:37.3 1:23.7
9 45 Aj Hernandez   More Than 7   18:37.5 2:42:14.8 1:30.6
10 43 Uziel Estrada   More Than 7   19:04.7 3:01:19.6 1:57.9
11 42 Leonel Martinez   More Than 7   19:43.3 3:21:02.9 2:36.4
12 44 Christian Estrada   More Than 7   20:59.6 3:42:02.6 3:52.8
13 46 Charles Munroe   More Than 7   21:11.6 4:03:14.2 4:04.7

Team - Hendrickson

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 93

Team Score (times): 1:27:32.8

Ave Time:17:30.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 172 Noah Perez   2 2 16:36.2 16:36.2 0:00.0
2 173 Spencer Boykin   4 6 16:49.3 33:25.5 0:13.1
3 174 Ernest Bogart   7 13 16:59.5 50:25.0 0:23.3
4 175 Eric Embry   25 38 18:02.1 1:08:27.1 1:25.9
5 176 Jordan Edwards   55 93 19:05.7 1:27:32.8 2:29.5
6 179 August Ashlock   (62) (155) 19:12.3 1:46:45.2 2:36.1
7 178 Tony Brackelsberg   (63) (218) 19:13.3 2:05:58.5 2:37.1

Team - Temple

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 143

Team Score (times): 1:29:58.1

Ave Time:17:59.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 271 Jesse Chuey Hernandez   5 5 16:52.1 16:52.1 0:00.0
2 272 Luis Rojas   12 17 17:11.7 34:03.8 0:19.6
3 273 Chris Cadavid   24 41 17:57.9 52:01.7 1:05.7
4 278 Kamron Gossett   46 87 18:50.1 1:10:51.9 1:58.0
5 274 Seth Little   56 143 19:06.1 1:29:58.1 2:14.0
6 277 Caleb Cook   (64) (207) 19:14.0 1:49:12.1 2:21.9
7 280 Jatavion Gossett   (68) (275) 19:22.9 2:08:35.0 2:30.8
8 275 Bryce Richardson   More Than 7   19:35.0 2:28:10.0 2:42.9
9 276 Avery Rodriguez   More Than 7   19:59.9 2:48:10.0 3:07.8
10 279 Austin Madsen   More Than 7   20:14.4 3:08:24.4 3:22.3

Team - Harker Heights

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 155

Team Score (times): 1:31:15.3

Ave Time:18:15.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 157 Ronnie Ramthum   18 18 17:36.4 17:36.4 0:00.0
2 159 Ryan Mittag   27 45 18:08.6 35:45.1 0:32.1
3 158 Luke Lawhorn   30 75 18:16.6 54:01.7 0:40.1
4 160 Ethan Thomas   31 106 18:20.3 1:12:22.1 0:43.8
5 161 Ryan Chamberlain   49 155 18:53.2 1:31:15.3 1:16.7
6 162 Angelo Quintero   (60) (215) 19:10.2 1:50:25.6 1:33.7

Team - WESTWOOD

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 172

Team Score (times): 1:31:19.7

Ave Time:18:15.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 330 Zach Shrull   14 14 17:20.6 17:20.6 0:00.0
2 331 Nima Ashtari   15 29 17:22.8 34:43.4 0:02.2
3 333 Skylar Cupit   42 71 18:42.6 53:26.0 1:22.0
4 336 Sam Helwig   48 119 18:52.1 1:12:18.1 1:31.5
5 337 Coleman Hewitt   53 172 19:01.5 1:31:19.7 1:40.9
6 339 Zach Siegel   (65) (237) 19:15.8 1:50:35.6 1:55.2
7 332 Kyle Clements   (66) (303) 19:17.2 2:09:52.9 1:56.6
8 334 Jack Granger   More Than 7   19:33.4 2:29:26.3 2:12.8
9 338 Satyavan Malpani   More Than 7   19:51.8 2:49:18.2 2:31.2
10 335 Dylan Granger   More Than 7   19:58.7 3:09:16.9 2:38.1

Team - Bastrop

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 199

Team Score (times): 1:32:48.5

Ave Time:18:33.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5 Nathan Tomlin   21 21 17:49.4 17:49.4 0:00.0
2 6 Juan Cervantes   29 50 18:14.7 36:04.1 0:25.3
3 14 Augustin Jimenez   41 91 18:42.5 54:46.7 0:53.1
4 8 Christian James   51 142 18:54.0 1:13:40.7 1:04.5
5 7 Milo Reyna   57 199 19:07.8 1:32:48.5 1:18.4
6 11 Jonathan Morales   (59) (258) 19:09.5 1:51:58.0 1:20.1
7 12 Wyatt Diebel   (72) (330) 19:30.9 2:11:28.9 1:41.4
8 9 Daniel Banuelos   More Than 7   19:31.1 2:31:00.0 1:41.6
9 13 Kevin Cespedes   More Than 7   19:36.0 2:50:36.1 1:46.6
10 10 Xavier Zanrosso   More Than 7   19:37.6 3:10:13.7 1:48.1

Team - Elgin

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 217

Team Score (times): 1:32:46.9

Ave Time:18:33.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 89 Ricardo Araujo-Reyes   8 8 17:05.3 17:05.3 0:00.0
2 94 Mario Ruiz   17 25 17:31.2 34:36.5 0:25.8
3 93 Jonathan Rivera-Camargo   44 69 18:43.7 53:20.3 1:38.4
4 91 Timothy Eubanks   69 138 19:25.0 1:12:45.3 2:19.6
5 92 Rufino Osoria   79 217 20:01.6 1:32:46.9 2:56.2
6 88 Richard Aguirre   (80) (297) 20:50.7 1:53:37.6 3:45.3
7 90 Bryan Castro Gomez   (82) (379) 22:03.7 2:15:41.4 4:58.4

Team - University hs

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 222

Team Score (times): 1:33:53.6

Ave Time:18:46.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 308 Chris Balderas   35 35 18:30.5 18:30.5 0:00.0
2 305 Francisco Orgeta   36 71 18:32.4 37:03.0 0:01.9
3 304 Jesus Nunez   47 118 18:51.8 55:54.8 0:21.2
4 307 Jose Cervantez   50 168 18:53.8 1:14:48.7 0:23.3
5 309 Antonio Ledezma   54 222 19:04.9 1:33:53.6 0:34.3
6 306 Oscar Dominguez   (61) (283) 19:11.3 1:53:05.0 0:40.8
7 310 Omar Salazar   (71) (354) 19:30.3 2:12:35.4 0:59.8

Team - Pflugerville HS

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 283

Team Score (times): 1:39:47.0

Ave Time:19:57.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 228 Mcwilliams Elijah   3 3 16:44.4 16:44.4 0:00.0
2 231 Urbina James   52 55 18:57.5 35:42.0 2:13.1
3 227 Garrett Connor   67 122 19:20.2 55:02.2 2:35.7
4 229 Redd Alton   77 199 19:58.4 1:15:00.6 3:13.9
5 230 Spinhirne Joseph   84 283 24:46.3 1:39:47.0 8:01.8

Team - Killeen

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 323

Team Score (times): 1:44:59.5

Ave Time:20:59.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 355 Dominik Gross   40 40 18:41.8 18:41.8 0:00.0
2 354 Gian Pulido   45 85 18:50.1 37:32.0 0:08.2
3 356 Alvin Lambertis   70 155 19:25.1 56:57.1 0:43.2
4 357 Ezra Shockency   83 238 22:47.6 1:19:44.7 4:05.7
5 358 Ravonte Glee   85 323 25:14.8 1:44:59.5 6:32.9
6 359 Anthony Taijeron   (86) (409) 30:09.4 2:15:09.0 11:27.5

Team - COPPERAS COVE

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 356

Team Score (times): 1:37:40.0

Ave Time:19:32.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 67 Tristian Reno   58 58 19:09.0 19:09.0 0:00.0
2 61 Francisco Alvarado   73 131 19:32.7 38:41.7 0:23.6
3 62 Neyland Block   74 205 19:35.9 58:17.7 0:26.9
4 60 Joshua Guerrerio   75 280 19:40.1 1:17:57.9 0:31.1
5 64 Justus Honea   76 356 19:42.1 1:37:40.0 0:33.0
6 65 Amari Johnson   (78) (434) 20:00.0 1:57:40.0 0:51.0
7 66 Jyhlil Rice   (81) (515) 21:28.6 2:19:08.6 2:19.5
8 69 Deandre McKinnis   More Than 7   22:28.1 2:41:36.7 3:19.0
9 63 Tyrese Cooley   More Than 7   23:54.3 3:05:31.0 4:45.2
10 68 Quinton Ford   More Than 7   25:32.3 3:31:03.3 6:23.2

Team - Magnolia

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 365 Brendan Gilbert   Less Than 5   17:01.0 17:01.0 0:00.0
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

1a-4a Varsity Boys

1-4A

Team - Lampasas

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 64

Team Score (times): 1:34:22.1

Ave Time:18:52.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 202 Nathan Herrin   4 4 17:50.0 17:50.0 0:00.0
2 205 Jon Davis   8 12 18:22.4 36:12.4 0:32.3
3 204 Qadir Tolliver   11 23 18:52.9 55:05.4 1:02.8
4 209 Kirby Berry   18 41 19:31.1 1:14:36.5 1:41.1
5 207 Eric Flores   23 64 19:45.6 1:34:22.1 1:55.5
6 203 Izaiah Andrade   (26) (90) 19:50.9 1:54:13.1 2:00.9
7 206 Luke Palacios   (44) (134) 20:59.8 2:15:12.9 3:09.7
8 208 Juan Barrera   More Than 7   23:30.0 2:38:42.9 5:39.9

Team - Gatesville HS

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 75

Team Score (times): 1:34:48.6

Ave Time:18:57.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 118 Mcclure Riley   3 3 17:26.6 17:26.6 0:00.0
2 119 Ivy Baylee   7 10 18:22.3 35:48.9 0:55.7
3 122 Miles Barnes   16 26 19:23.0 55:11.9 1:56.4
4 120 Horacio Briseno   22 48 19:44.5 1:14:56.5 2:17.9
5 121 Humberto Perez   27 75 19:52.0 1:34:48.6 2:25.4
6 123 Aaron James   (28) (103) 19:56.7 1:54:45.3 2:30.1
7 124 David Peek   (37) (140) 20:28.7 2:15:14.1 3:02.1
8 125 Mason Edwards   More Than 7   20:35.4 2:35:49.6 3:08.8

Team - Salado

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 88

Team Score (times): 1:35:46.0

Ave Time:19:09.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 240 Hunter Haas   2 2 17:12.2 17:12.2 0:00.0
2 242 Logan Rickey   12 14 18:55.3 36:07.5 1:43.0
3 243 Trey Graham   19 33 19:36.9 55:44.5 2:24.6
4 241 Horacio Huerta   20 53 19:40.4 1:15:25.0 2:28.2
5 244 Ryan Trenholm   35 88 20:21.0 1:35:46.0 3:08.7
6 245 Grant Sellers   (41) (129) 20:49.4 1:56:35.4 3:37.1
7 246 Chris Ortiz   (49) (178) 21:28.4 2:18:03.9 4:16.2
8 247 Dustin Wilson   More Than 7   22:27.7 2:40:31.7 5:15.4

Team - Taylor

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 91

Team Score (times): 1:35:23.0

Ave Time:19:04.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 257 Eli Ortiz   1 1 17:06.2 17:06.2 0:00.0
2 256 Derek Martinez   5 6 18:00.7 35:06.9 0:54.5
3 255 Derrian Duncan   17 23 19:28.7 54:35.7 2:22.5
4 259 Ben Roberts   25 48 19:50.4 1:14:26.1 2:44.2
5 258 Robert Ramirez   43 91 20:56.8 1:35:23.0 3:50.6
6 261 Anthony Salazar   (57) (148) 23:23.3 1:58:46.4 6:17.1
7 260 Jackson Rohlack   (59) (207) 24:26.0 2:23:12.4 7:19.8

Team - Lorena HS

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 106

Team Score (times): 1:37:34.6

Ave Time:19:30.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 221 Jake Guerrero   6 6 18:16.3 18:16.3 0:00.0
2 222 Thomas Reynolds   14 20 19:18.4 37:34.7 1:02.1
3 220 Kai Crist   21 41 19:42.3 57:17.0 1:26.0
4 223 Julius Salazar   32 73 20:08.5 1:17:25.6 1:52.2
5 219 Logan Courtney   33 106 20:08.9 1:37:34.6 1:52.6
6 218 Scott Cook   (40) (146) 20:42.8 1:58:17.5 2:26.5

Team - Gateway

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 120

Team Score (times): 1:38:44.8

Ave Time:19:44.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 137 Mason Werchan   9 9 18:44.5 18:44.5 0:00.0
2 135 Dmitri Radkevich   13 22 19:08.8 37:53.4 0:24.2
3 131 Zach Fall   15 37 19:19.0 57:12.4 0:34.4
4 132 Max Gaddy   38 75 20:31.4 1:17:43.9 1:46.8
5 133 Gideon Garcia   45 120 21:00.8 1:38:44.8 2:16.2
6 134 Colby Phillips   (48) (168) 21:25.4 2:00:10.3 2:40.8
7 136 Matthew Swope   (50) (218) 21:29.9 2:21:40.2 2:45.3

Team - Glenn

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 154

Team Score (times): 1:40:38.7

Ave Time:20:07.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 142 Jason Huerta   10 10 18:49.7 18:49.7 0:00.0
2 141 Geovanni Cruz   30 40 20:03.3 38:53.0 1:13.6
3 143 Jaylen Thompson   31 71 20:08.0 59:01.1 1:18.3
4 140 Brett Haden   36 107 20:22.3 1:19:23.4 1:32.6
5 145 Jeffrey Korioth   47 154 21:15.2 1:40:38.7 2:25.5
6 146 Matthew Winkley   (53) (207) 22:01.7 2:02:40.5 3:12.0

Team - Thorndale

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 207

Team Score (times): 1:44:51.0

Ave Time:20:58.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 290 Williamson Jacob   24 24 19:48.9 19:48.9 0:00.0
2 292 Drumm Mason   34 58 20:16.9 40:05.8 0:27.9
3 289 Ivy Evan   46 104 21:11.4 1:01:17.3 1:22.5
4 291 O'Campo Logan   51 155 21:37.9 1:22:55.2 1:49.0
5 293 Widner Scott   52 207 21:55.7 1:44:51.0 2:06.8
6 288 Scheffel Nathan   (56) (263) 23:13.8 2:08:04.8 3:24.9
7 294 Brymer Kane   (58) (321) 23:31.9 2:31:36.7 3:42.9

Team - CTCS

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 219

Team Score (times): 1:46:19.2

Ave Time:21:15.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 77 Alan Hollinger   29 29 19:58.0 19:58.0 0:00.0
2 80 Kyle Wood   39 68 20:32.6 40:30.7 0:34.5
3 81 Samuel Wood   42 110 20:54.3 1:01:25.0 0:56.2
4 74 Daniel Beck   54 164 22:16.3 1:23:41.4 2:18.2
5 76 Luke Elifson   55 219 22:37.8 1:46:19.2 2:39.7
6 75 Carter Caldwell   (60) (279) 27:06.9 2:13:26.1 7:08.8
7 79 Noah Kahabka   (61) (340) 27:51.7 2:41:17.9 7:53.7
8 78 Keanu Hood   More Than 7   30:45.0 3:12:02.9 10:46.9

Team - Holland

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 190 Bailey Smotek   Less Than 5   19:50.3 19:50.3 0:00.0

Team - Weiss

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 321 Rc Garcia   Less Than 5   18:42.0 18:42.0 0:00.0
2 322 Daniel Morales   Less Than 5   19:29.0 38:11.0 0:46.9
3 320 Cesar Enriquez Juarez   Less Than 5   24:38.2 1:02:49.3 5:56.1
4 319 Gabe Wilson   Less Than 5   24:55.2 1:27:44.5 6:13.1
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

5a/6a Varsity Girls

5-6A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 232 Madison Brown RR Christian 19:47.2 6:36/M    
2 1 16 Abigail Cargile Belton 20:24.9 6:48/M    
3 2 360 Amira Lambertis Killeen 20:42.0 6:54/M    
4 3 84 Rebecca Rivers Elgin 20:50.1 6:57/M    
5 4 96 Alina Simon ELLISON 20:55.7 6:58/M    
6 5 15 Jordan Jones Belton 20:56.5 6:59/M    
7 6 165 Jade Marsh Hendrickson 21:03.5 7:01/M    
8 7 262 Arleth Subiria Temple 21:04.4 7:01/M    
9 8 368 Madisen Honea COPPERAS COVE 21:10.4 7:03/M    
10 9 168 Miranda Viegra Hendrickson 21:25.6 7:08/M    
11 10 340 Emma Bell Midway HS 21:32.8 7:11/M    
12 11 19 Shelby Littlefield Belton 21:34.1 7:11/M    
13 12 147 Jasmine Early Harker Heights 21:37.8 7:12/M    
14 13 169 Katie Rzepniewski Hendrickson 21:42.3 7:14/M    
15 14 55 Mariyah Reynolds COPPERAS COVE 21:48.7 7:16/M    
16 15 342 Hannah Bowden Midway HS 21:53.4 7:18/M    
17 16 345 Riley Cowan Midway HS 21:57.4 7:19/M    
18 17 24 Michaela Decker Belton 22:02.9 7:21/M    
19 18 17 Nadia Meyer Belton 22:05.8 7:22/M    
20 19 343 Charlotte Kaminski Midway HS 22:11.0 7:24/M    
21 20 164 Alyssa Solis Hendrickson 22:12.2 7:24/M    
22 21 98 Naomi Whitfield ELLISON 22:13.3 7:24/M    
23 22 341 Sami Brown Midway HS 22:16.5 7:25/M    
24 23 18 Lexy Jernigan Belton 22:19.5 7:26/M    
25 24 263 Carly Moore Temple 22:19.6 7:26/M    
26 25 166 Meredith Nelsen Hendrickson 22:20.9 7:27/M    
27 26 150 Annika Faar Harker Heights 22:23.7 7:28/M    
28 27 97 Sadie Giles ELLISON 22:32.0 7:31/M    
29 28 95 Alejandra Collier ELLISON 22:32.0 7:31/M    
30 29 264 Jackie Vass Temple 22:37.2 7:32/M    
31 30 346 Maddie Barnum Midway HS 22:42.2 7:34/M    
32 31 23 Teryn Senn Belton 22:46.8 7:35/M    
33 32 99 Claryssa Chamberlain ELLISON 22:49.9 7:36/M    
34 (> 7) 22 Madison Harris Belton 22:53.2 7:38/M    
35 (< 5) 1 Taylor Montgomery Bastrop 22:54.3 7:38/M    
36 33 86 Lisbeth Turrubiartes Elgin 22:57.7 7:39/M    
37 34 57 Juyah Robinson COPPERAS COVE 23:11.1 7:44/M    
38 35 265 Allison Sodek Temple 23:13.7 7:44/M    
39 36 295 Sabrina Garcia University hs 23:18.2 7:46/M    
40 37 170 Trinity Guerrero-Lujan Hendrickson 23:19.4 7:46/M    
41 38 268 Lexi Medlock Temple 23:20.1 7:47/M    
42 39 366 Mikayla Devins COPPERAS COVE 23:20.9 7:47/M    
43 40 56 Olivia Rios COPPERAS COVE 23:22.3 7:47/M    
44 41 154 Grace Wallace Harker Heights 23:27.5 7:49/M    
45 42 163 Grace Anderson Hendrickson 23:28.2 7:49/M    
46 (> 7) 21 Emily Hollingsworth Belton 23:29.1 7:50/M    
47 43 151 Aleya Johnson-Rudino Harker Heights 23:31.8 7:50/M    
48 (> 7) 33 Trinity White Belton 23:37.6 7:52/M    
49 (> 7) 25 Kathryn Sharman Belton 23:40.2 7:53/M    
50 (> 7) 32 Scarlett Gott Belton 23:44.7 7:55/M    
51 (> 7) 28 Stephanie Neil Belton 23:49.6 7:56/M    
52 44 344 Graciela Hutson Midway HS 23:52.9 7:57/M    
53 (> 7) 27 Morgan Holman Belton 24:07.7 8:02/M    
54 45 148 Julia Arey Harker Heights 24:10.3 8:03/M    
55 (> 7) 171 Chloe Guerrero-Lujan Hendrickson 24:16.0 8:05/M    
56 (> 7) 20 Grace Pohl Belton 24:17.8 8:06/M    
57 46 87 Elizabeth Vega Elgin 24:22.0 8:07/M    
58 47 297 Lorena Carillo University hs 24:22.7 8:07/M    
59 (> 7) 167 Lauren Rzepniewski Hendrickson 24:29.9 8:10/M    
60 48 367 Danielle Diaz COPPERAS COVE 24:31.4 8:10/M    
61 49 266 Lexi Short Temple 24:33.2 8:11/M    
62 50 104 Emily Lopez ELLISON 24:33.8 8:11/M    
63 51 101 Hadder Hussein ELLISON 24:34.6 8:11/M    
64 (> 7) 26 Chandler Garrett Belton 24:38.5 8:13/M    
65 (> 7) 29 Autumn Goodman Belton 24:45.9 8:15/M    
66 (> 7) 103 Ashley Bentley ELLISON 24:58.8 8:19/M    
67 (< 5) 2 Claire Philpot Bastrop 24:59.3 8:20/M    
68 52 58 Stefani Vassar COPPERAS COVE 25:07.6 8:22/M    
69 53 83 Julie Rivera-Camargo Elgin 25:10.2 8:23/M    
70 54 299 Qui Magdaleno University hs 25:13.0 8:24/M    
71 (> 7) 30 Felize Galiett Belton 25:14.3 8:25/M    
72 55 296 Lizbeth Duarte University hs 25:16.5 8:25/M    
73 56 298 Cathy Mancilla University hs 25:18.9 8:26/M    
74 57 267 Alyssa Velasquez Temple 25:22.3 8:27/M    
75 58 363 Crystal Graupmann Killeen 25:23.5 8:28/M    
76 (> 7) 100 Ciarra Hughes ELLISON 25:26.9 8:29/M    
77 (> 7) 269 Janet Cisneros Temple 25:33.3 8:31/M    
78 (> 7) 102 Crys Vicente ELLISON 25:55.8 8:38/M    
79 59 82 Devanny Martinez Elgin 26:11.8 8:44/M    
80 60 364 Elizabeth Payne Killeen 26:12.7 8:44/M    
81 (> 7) 59 Ariana Wilson COPPERAS COVE 26:50.1 8:57/M    
82 (< 5) 4 Sierra Brown Bastrop 26:54.1 8:58/M    
83 (< 5) 3 Alexandria Atkinson Bastrop 27:14.4 9:05/M    
84 61 300 Alizea Sanchez University hs 27:15.8 9:05/M    
85 (> 7) 31 Callie Eaton Belton 27:21.5 9:07/M    
86 62 362 Deja Board Killeen 28:06.3 9:22/M    
87 63 302 Annahi Martinez University hs 28:36.2 9:32/M    
88 (> 7) 301 Florencia Salgado University hs 28:39.2 9:33/M    
89 64 361 Aquila Lambertis Killeen 29:16.9 9:45/M    
90 65 85 Bianca Ruiz Elgin 30:09.5 10:03/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

1a-4a Varsity Girls

1-4A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 233 Jaci McGregor Salado 12:28.1 6:14/M    
2 2 50 Ashley Frye Concordia 12:46.9 6:23/M    
3 3 111 Katrina Thoms Gatesville HS 13:07.6 6:34/M    
4 4 54 Katelyn Miller Concordia 13:17.6 6:39/M    
5 5 196 Kyndal Moyer Lampasas 13:32.6 6:46/M    
6 6 126 Madi Biddle Gateway 13:41.8 6:51/M    
7 7 180 Kate Gordon Holland 13:41.8 6:51/M    
8 8 254 Sarah Vrabel Taylor 13:44.2 6:52/M    
9 9 312 Sophia Reyes Weiss 13:46.2 6:53/M    
10 (< 5) 70 Grace Whitaker CTCS 13:47.2 6:54/M    
11 10 235 Reginia Deen Salado 13:49.6 6:55/M    
12 11 215 Kailey Sykora Lorena HS 13:50.3 6:55/M    
13 12 253 Hannah Villarreal Taylor 13:53.9 6:57/M    
14 (< 5) 72 Alli Hixson CTCS 13:55.1 6:58/M    
15 13 112 Kiana Taff Gatesville HS 13:56.0 6:58/M    
16 (< 5) 71 Emma Chiles CTCS 14:03.1 7:02/M    
17 14 311 Katie Krause Weiss 14:04.8 7:02/M    
18 15 192 Mackenzie Best Lampasas 14:06.8 7:03/M    
19 16 47 Valerie Acosta Concordia 14:09.5 7:05/M    
20 17 212 Grace Meadows Lorena HS 14:11.0 7:06/M    
21 18 195 Taylor Moore Lampasas 14:11.5 7:06/M    
22 19 287 Vicknair Ava Thorndale 14:14.6 7:07/M    
23 20 214 Mabry Strauch Lorena HS 14:15.5 7:08/M    
24 21 234 Catalina Langlitz Salado 14:19.8 7:10/M    
25 22 49 Evie Crowe Concordia 14:24.3 7:12/M    
26 23 313 Jordyn Stringham Weiss 14:25.6 7:13/M    
27 24 286 Betak Allison Thorndale 14:25.9 7:13/M    
28 (< 5) 139 Addison McFall Glenn 14:27.0 7:14/M    
29 25 194 Cook Alette Lampasas 14:30.5 7:15/M    
30 26 113 Caitlyn Chacon Gatesville HS 14:30.7 7:15/M    
31 27 130 Tarshya Wickramasinghe, Gateway 14:33.4 7:17/M    
32 28 199 Addison White Lampasas 14:41.9 7:21/M    
33 29 197 Kailey O'Donnell Lampasas 14:42.7 7:21/M    
34 30 252 Eleanor Villarreal Taylor 14:43.0 7:22/M    
35 31 317 Angelica Bernal Weiss 14:44.4 7:22/M    
36 32 128 Analise Flatt Gateway 14:46.0 7:23/M    
37 33 236 Taylor Rich Salado 14:47.7 7:24/M    
38 34 282 Buchanan Kylie Thorndale 14:53.9 7:27/M    
39 35 127 Faith Brooks Gateway 14:57.9 7:29/M    
40 36 249 Keragan Brooks Taylor 15:00.0 7:30/M    
41 37 213 Kenli Petty Lorena HS 15:00.5 7:30/M    
42 38 181 Gracie Shelton Holland 15:03.5 7:32/M    
43 39 52 Anna Kerkow Concordia 15:05.8 7:33/M    
44 40 285 Laywell Landry Thorndale 15:08.0 7:34/M    
45 41 248 Jessica Alonso Taylor 15:14.1 7:37/M    
46 42 114 Sidney Gilbreath Gatesville HS 15:17.6 7:39/M    
47 43 216 Paizlee Whalen Lorena HS 15:17.7 7:39/M    
48 44 281 Kiesling Ashton Thorndale 15:21.9 7:41/M    
49 45 251 Ariana Sanchez Taylor 15:23.6 7:42/M    
50 46 115 Ashton Gribble Gatesville HS 15:25.7 7:43/M    
51 47 238 Natalie McBryde Salado 15:29.2 7:45/M    
52 48 51 Bailey Frye Concordia 15:39.6 7:50/M    
53 49 182 Selah Kurtz Holland 15:42.8 7:51/M    
54 50 211 Madelynne Dzamba Lorena HS 15:52.1 7:56/M    
55 51 318 Sophia Siin Weiss 15:53.2 7:57/M    
56 52 198 Elisa Sanchez Lampasas 15:55.4 7:58/M    
57 53 250 Matilda Rydell Taylor 15:55.4 7:58/M    
58 (> 7) 200 Janice Hanson Lampasas 15:58.1 7:59/M    
59 (< 5) 73 Ellie Whitaker CTCS 15:59.5 8:00/M    
60 54 117 Rianna Dunahoo Gatesville HS 16:08.8 8:04/M    
61 55 53 Sophia Kerkow Concordia 16:26.4 8:13/M    
62 56 210 Amy Day Lorena HS 16:28.2 8:14/M    
63 57 284 Dickerson Devin Thorndale 16:39.9 8:20/M    
64 58 116 Cadance Smalley Gatesville HS 16:40.5 8:20/M    
65 59 129 Erin Valdez Gateway 16:48.0 8:24/M    
66 60 185 Kara Wolf Holland 17:16.4 8:38/M    
67 61 187 Bailey Kaiden Holland 17:36.8 8:48/M    
68 (> 7) 201 Riley Hamilton Lampasas 17:41.7 8:51/M    
69 62 315 Shannon Anderson Weiss 19:32.0 9:46/M    
70 63 314 Elena Grande Weiss 19:46.1 9:53/M    
71 (> 7) 316 Makenzee Ingersoll Weiss 20:35.9 10:18/M    
72 64 186 Jessi Stanley Holland 20:44.2 10:22/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

5a/6a Varsity Girls

5-6A

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Belton 52 1 5 11 17 18 23 31    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:04.4  
2 Hendrickson 73 6 9 13 20 25 37 42    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:44.6  
3 Midway HS 82 10 15 16 19 22 30 44    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:51.3  
4 ELLISON 112 4 21 27 28 32 50 51    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:03.0  
5 Temple 133 7 24 29 35 38 49 57    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:35.1  
6 COPPERAS COVE 135 8 14 34 39 40 48 52    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:53.5  
7 Harker Heights 167 12 26 41 43 45    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:11.2  
8 Elgin 194 3 33 46 53 59 65    
Top 5 Times: 1:59:32.0  
9 Killeen 246 2 58 60 62 64    
Top 5 Times: 2:09:41.7  
10 University hs 248 36 47 54 55 56 61 63    
Top 5 Times: 2:03:29.4  
Inc. Bastrop 4 finishers    
Inc. RR Christian 1 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

1a-4a Varsity Girls

1-4A

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Concordia 83 2 4 16 22 39 48 55    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:44.3  
2 Lampasas 91 5 15 18 25 28 29 52    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:03.5  
3 Salado 112 1 10 21 33 47    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:54.6  
4 Taylor 127 8 12 30 36 41 45 53    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:35.3  
5 Lorena HS 128 11 17 20 37 43 50 56    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:35.3  
6 Weiss 128 9 14 23 31 51 62 63    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:54.4  
7 Gatesville HS 130 3 13 26 42 46 54 58    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:17.8  
8 Gateway 159 6 27 32 35 59    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:47.2  
9 Thorndale 161 19 24 34 40 44 57    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:04.5  
10 Holland 215 7 38 49 60 61 64    
Top 5 Times: 1:19:21.4  
Inc. CTCS 4 finishers    
Inc. Glenn 1 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

5a/6a Varsity Girls

5-6A

Team - Belton

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 52

Team Score (times): 1:47:04.4

Ave Time:21:24.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 16 Abigail Cargile   1 1 20:24.9 20:24.9 0:00.0
2 15 Jordan Jones   5 6 20:56.5 41:21.4 0:31.5
3 19 Shelby Littlefield   11 17 21:34.1 1:02:55.6 1:09.2
4 24 Michaela Decker   17 34 22:02.9 1:24:58.6 1:38.0
5 17 Nadia Meyer   18 52 22:05.8 1:47:04.4 1:40.8
6 18 Lexy Jernigan   (23) (75) 22:19.5 2:09:24.0 1:54.6
7 23 Teryn Senn   (31) (106) 22:46.8 2:32:10.8 2:21.8
8 22 Madison Harris   More Than 7   22:53.2 2:55:04.1 2:28.3
9 21 Emily Hollingsworth   More Than 7   23:29.1 3:18:33.3 3:04.2
10 33 Trinity White   More Than 7   23:37.6 3:42:10.9 3:12.7
11 25 Kathryn Sharman   More Than 7   23:40.2 4:05:51.2 3:15.3
12 32 Scarlett Gott   More Than 7   23:44.7 4:29:35.9 3:19.8
13 28 Stephanie Neil   More Than 7   23:49.6 4:53:25.6 3:24.7
14 27 Morgan Holman   More Than 7   24:07.7 5:17:33.4 3:42.8
15 20 Grace Pohl   More Than 7   24:17.8 5:41:51.3 3:52.9
16 26 Chandler Garrett   More Than 7   24:38.5 6:06:29.8 4:13.6
17 29 Autumn Goodman   More Than 7   24:45.9 6:31:15.8 4:21.0
18 30 Felize Galiett   More Than 7   25:14.3 6:56:30.1 4:49.4
19 31 Callie Eaton   More Than 7   27:21.5 7:23:51.7 6:56.6

Team - Hendrickson

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 73

Team Score (times): 1:48:44.6

Ave Time:21:44.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 165 Jade Marsh   6 6 21:03.5 21:03.5 0:00.0
2 168 Miranda Viegra   9 15 21:25.6 42:29.1 0:22.1
3 169 Katie Rzepniewski   13 28 21:42.3 1:04:11.4 0:38.8
4 164 Alyssa Solis   20 48 22:12.2 1:26:23.6 1:08.7
5 166 Meredith Nelsen   25 73 22:20.9 1:48:44.6 1:17.4
6 170 Trinity Guerrero-Lujan   (37) (110) 23:19.4 2:12:04.0 2:15.9
7 163 Grace Anderson   (42) (152) 23:28.2 2:35:32.2 2:24.7
8 171 Chloe Guerrero-Lujan   More Than 7   24:16.0 2:59:48.2 3:12.5
9 167 Lauren Rzepniewski   More Than 7   24:29.9 3:24:18.1 3:26.4

Team - Midway HS

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 82

Team Score (times): 1:49:51.3

Ave Time:21:58.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 340 Emma Bell   10 10 21:32.8 21:32.8 0:00.0
2 342 Hannah Bowden   15 25 21:53.4 43:26.3 0:20.6
3 345 Riley Cowan   16 41 21:57.4 1:05:23.7 0:24.5
4 343 Charlotte Kaminski   19 60 22:11.0 1:27:34.7 0:38.2
5 341 Sami Brown   22 82 22:16.5 1:49:51.3 0:43.7
6 346 Maddie Barnum   (30) (112) 22:42.2 2:12:33.6 1:09.3
7 344 Graciela Hutson   (44) (156) 23:52.9 2:36:26.5 2:20.0

Team - ELLISON

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 112

Team Score (times): 1:51:03.0

Ave Time:22:12.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 96 Alina Simon   4 4 20:55.7 20:55.7 0:00.0
2 98 Naomi Whitfield   21 25 22:13.3 43:09.0 1:17.5
3 97 Sadie Giles   27 52 22:32.0 1:05:41.0 1:36.3
4 95 Alejandra Collier   28 80 22:32.0 1:28:13.1 1:36.3
5 99 Claryssa Chamberlain   32 112 22:49.9 1:51:03.0 1:54.2
6 104 Emily Lopez   (50) (162) 24:33.8 2:15:36.8 3:38.1
7 101 Hadder Hussein   (51) (213) 24:34.6 2:40:11.5 3:38.9
8 103 Ashley Bentley   More Than 7   24:58.8 3:05:10.3 4:03.1
9 100 Ciarra Hughes   More Than 7   25:26.9 3:30:37.2 4:31.2
10 102 Crys Vicente   More Than 7   25:55.8 3:56:33.0 5:00.0

Team - Temple

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 133

Team Score (times): 1:52:35.1

Ave Time:22:31.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 262 Arleth Subiria   7 7 21:04.4 21:04.4 0:00.0
2 263 Carly Moore   24 31 22:19.6 43:24.0 1:15.2
3 264 Jackie Vass   29 60 22:37.2 1:06:01.2 1:32.8
4 265 Allison Sodek   35 95 23:13.7 1:29:15.0 2:09.3
5 268 Lexi Medlock   38 133 23:20.1 1:52:35.1 2:15.7
6 266 Lexi Short   (49) (182) 24:33.2 2:17:08.3 3:28.8
7 267 Alyssa Velasquez   (57) (239) 25:22.3 2:42:30.7 4:17.9
8 269 Janet Cisneros   More Than 7   25:33.3 3:08:04.1 4:28.9

Team - COPPERAS COVE

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 135

Team Score (times): 1:52:53.5

Ave Time:22:34.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 368 Madisen Honea   8 8 21:10.4 21:10.4 0:00.0
2 55 Mariyah Reynolds   14 22 21:48.7 42:59.1 0:38.2
3 57 Juyah Robinson   34 56 23:11.1 1:06:10.3 2:00.6
4 366 Mikayla Devins   39 95 23:20.9 1:29:31.2 2:10.4
5 56 Olivia Rios   40 135 23:22.3 1:52:53.5 2:11.8
6 367 Danielle Diaz   (48) (183) 24:31.4 2:17:24.9 3:20.9
7 58 Stefani Vassar   (52) (235) 25:07.6 2:42:32.6 3:57.1
8 59 Ariana Wilson   More Than 7   26:50.1 3:09:22.7 5:39.6

Team - Harker Heights

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 167

Team Score (times): 1:55:11.2

Ave Time:23:02.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 147 Jasmine Early   12 12 21:37.8 21:37.8 0:00.0
2 150 Annika Faar   26 38 22:23.7 44:01.5 0:45.8
3 154 Grace Wallace   41 79 23:27.5 1:07:29.1 1:49.6
4 151 Aleya Johnson-Rudino   43 122 23:31.8 1:31:00.9 1:53.9
5 148 Julia Arey   45 167 24:10.3 1:55:11.2 2:32.4

Team - Elgin

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 194

Team Score (times): 1:59:32.0

Ave Time:23:54.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 84 Rebecca Rivers   3 3 20:50.1 20:50.1 0:00.0
2 86 Lisbeth Turrubiartes   33 36 22:57.7 43:47.8 2:07.5
3 87 Elizabeth Vega   46 82 24:22.0 1:08:09.8 3:31.9
4 83 Julie Rivera-Camargo   53 135 25:10.2 1:33:20.1 4:20.1
5 82 Devanny Martinez   59 194 26:11.8 1:59:32.0 5:21.6
6 85 Bianca Ruiz   (65) (259) 30:09.5 2:29:41.5 9:19.4

Team - Killeen

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 246

Team Score (times): 2:09:41.7

Ave Time:25:56.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 360 Amira Lambertis   2 2 20:42.0 20:42.0 0:00.0
2 363 Crystal Graupmann   58 60 25:23.5 46:05.6 4:41.4
3 364 Elizabeth Payne   60 120 26:12.7 1:12:18.3 5:30.7
4 362 Deja Board   62 182 28:06.3 1:40:24.7 7:24.2
5 361 Aquila Lambertis   64 246 29:16.9 2:09:41.7 8:34.8

Team - University hs

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 248

Team Score (times): 2:03:29.4

Ave Time:24:41.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 295 Sabrina Garcia   36 36 23:18.2 23:18.2 0:00.0
2 297 Lorena Carillo   47 83 24:22.7 47:41.0 1:04.4
3 299 Qui Magdaleno   54 137 25:13.0 1:12:54.0 1:54.7
4 296 Lizbeth Duarte   55 192 25:16.5 1:38:10.5 1:58.2
5 298 Cathy Mancilla   56 248 25:18.9 2:03:29.4 2:00.6
6 300 Alizea Sanchez   (61) (309) 27:15.8 2:30:45.3 3:57.6
7 302 Annahi Martinez   (63) (372) 28:36.2 2:59:21.6 5:17.9
8 301 Florencia Salgado   More Than 7   28:39.2 3:28:00.8 5:20.9

Team - Bastrop

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1 Taylor Montgomery   Less Than 5   22:54.3 22:54.3 0:00.0
2 2 Claire Philpot   Less Than 5   24:59.3 47:53.6 2:05.0
3 4 Sierra Brown   Less Than 5   26:54.1 1:14:47.8 3:59.8
4 3 Alexandria Atkinson   Less Than 5   27:14.4 1:42:02.2 4:20.1

Team - RR Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 232 Madison Brown   Less Than 5   19:47.2 19:47.2 0:00.0
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

1a-4a Varsity Girls

1-4A

Team - Concordia

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 83

Team Score (times): 1:09:44.3

Ave Time:13:56.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 50 Ashley Frye   2 2 12:46.9 12:46.9 0:00.0
2 54 Katelyn Miller   4 6 13:17.6 26:04.5 0:30.7
3 47 Valerie Acosta   16 22 14:09.5 40:14.1 1:22.6
4 49 Evie Crowe   22 44 14:24.3 54:38.4 1:37.4
5 52 Anna Kerkow   39 83 15:05.8 1:09:44.3 2:18.9
6 51 Bailey Frye   (48) (131) 15:39.6 1:25:23.9 2:52.6
7 53 Sophia Kerkow   (55) (186) 16:26.4 1:41:50.4 3:39.5

Team - Lampasas

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 91

Team Score (times): 1:11:03.5

Ave Time:14:12.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 196 Kyndal Moyer   5 5 13:32.6 13:32.6 0:00.0
2 192 Mackenzie Best   15 20 14:06.8 27:39.5 0:34.2
3 195 Taylor Moore   18 38 14:11.5 41:51.0 0:38.8
4 194 Cook Alette   25 63 14:30.5 56:21.5 0:57.8
5 199 Addison White   28 91 14:41.9 1:11:03.5 1:09.3
6 197 Kailey O'Donnell   (29) (120) 14:42.7 1:25:46.3 1:10.1
7 198 Elisa Sanchez   (52) (172) 15:55.4 1:41:41.7 2:22.7
8 200 Janice Hanson   More Than 7   15:58.1 1:57:39.8 2:25.4
9 201 Riley Hamilton   More Than 7   17:41.7 2:15:21.5 4:09.0

Team - Salado

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 112

Team Score (times): 1:10:54.6

Ave Time:14:10.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 233 Jaci McGregor   1 1 12:28.1 12:28.1 0:00.0
2 235 Reginia Deen   10 11 13:49.6 26:17.7 1:21.4
3 234 Catalina Langlitz   21 32 14:19.8 40:37.6 1:51.7
4 236 Taylor Rich   33 65 14:47.7 55:25.3 2:19.6
5 238 Natalie McBryde   47 112 15:29.2 1:10:54.6 3:01.1

Team - Taylor

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 127

Team Score (times): 1:12:35.3

Ave Time:14:31.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 254 Sarah Vrabel   8 8 13:44.2 13:44.2 0:00.0
2 253 Hannah Villarreal   12 20 13:53.9 27:38.2 0:09.7
3 252 Eleanor Villarreal   30 50 14:43.0 42:21.2 0:58.7
4 249 Keragan Brooks   36 86 15:00.0 57:21.2 1:15.7
5 248 Jessica Alonso   41 127 15:14.1 1:12:35.3 1:29.8
6 251 Ariana Sanchez   (45) (172) 15:23.6 1:27:58.9 1:39.3
7 250 Matilda Rydell   (53) (225) 15:55.4 1:43:54.4 2:11.2

Team - Lorena HS

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 128

Team Score (times): 1:12:35.3

Ave Time:14:31.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 215 Kailey Sykora   11 11 13:50.3 13:50.3 0:00.0
2 212 Grace Meadows   17 28 14:11.0 28:01.3 0:20.6
3 214 Mabry Strauch   20 48 14:15.5 42:16.9 0:25.2
4 213 Kenli Petty   37 85 15:00.5 57:17.5 1:10.2
5 216 Paizlee Whalen   43 128 15:17.7 1:12:35.3 1:27.4
6 211 Madelynne Dzamba   (50) (178) 15:52.1 1:28:27.4 2:01.7
7 210 Amy Day   (56) (234) 16:28.2 1:44:55.6 2:37.8

Team - Weiss

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 128

Team Score (times): 1:12:54.4

Ave Time:14:34.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 312 Sophia Reyes   9 9 13:46.2 13:46.2 0:00.0
2 311 Katie Krause   14 23 14:04.8 27:51.0 0:18.6
3 313 Jordyn Stringham   23 46 14:25.6 42:16.7 0:39.4
4 317 Angelica Bernal   31 77 14:44.4 57:01.1 0:58.2
5 318 Sophia Siin   51 128 15:53.2 1:12:54.4 2:07.0
6 315 Shannon Anderson   (62) (190) 19:32.0 1:32:26.5 5:45.8
7 314 Elena Grande   (63) (253) 19:46.1 1:52:12.7 5:59.9
8 316 Makenzee Ingersoll   More Than 7   20:35.9 2:12:48.6 6:49.7

Team - Gatesville HS

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 130

Team Score (times): 1:12:17.8

Ave Time:14:27.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 111 Katrina Thoms   3 3 13:07.6 13:07.6 0:00.0
2 112 Kiana Taff   13 16 13:56.0 27:03.6 0:48.4
3 113 Caitlyn Chacon   26 42 14:30.7 41:34.4 1:23.1
4 114 Sidney Gilbreath   42 84 15:17.6 56:52.0 2:10.0
5 115 Ashton Gribble   46 130 15:25.7 1:12:17.8 2:18.1
6 117 Rianna Dunahoo   (54) (184) 16:08.8 1:28:26.6 3:01.2
7 116 Cadance Smalley   (58) (242) 16:40.5 1:45:07.1 3:32.9

Team - Gateway

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 159

Team Score (times): 1:14:47.2

Ave Time:14:57.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 126 Madi Biddle   6 6 13:41.8 13:41.8 0:00.0
2 130 Tarshya Wickramasinghe,   27 33 14:33.4 28:15.2 0:51.6
3 128 Analise Flatt   32 65 14:46.0 43:01.3 1:04.2
4 127 Faith Brooks   35 100 14:57.9 57:59.2 1:16.1
5 129 Erin Valdez   59 159 16:48.0 1:14:47.2 3:06.2

Team - Thorndale

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 161

Team Score (times): 1:14:04.5

Ave Time:14:48.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 287 Vicknair Ava   19 19 14:14.6 14:14.6 0:00.0
2 286 Betak Allison   24 43 14:25.9 28:40.5 0:11.3
3 282 Buchanan Kylie   34 77 14:53.9 43:34.4 0:39.3
4 285 Laywell Landry   40 117 15:08.0 58:42.5 0:53.4
5 281 Kiesling Ashton   44 161 15:21.9 1:14:04.5 1:07.3
6 284 Dickerson Devin   (57) (218) 16:39.9 1:30:44.4 2:25.3

Team - Holland

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 215

Team Score (times): 1:19:21.4

Ave Time:15:52.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 180 Kate Gordon   7 7 13:41.8 13:41.8 0:00.0
2 181 Gracie Shelton   38 45 15:03.5 28:45.3 1:21.6
3 182 Selah Kurtz   49 94 15:42.8 44:28.2 2:01.0
4 185 Kara Wolf   60 154 17:16.4 1:01:44.6 3:34.6
5 187 Bailey Kaiden   61 215 17:36.8 1:19:21.4 3:54.9
6 186 Jessi Stanley   (64) (279) 20:44.2 1:40:05.6 7:02.3

Team - CTCS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 70 Grace Whitaker   Less Than 5   13:47.2 13:47.2 0:00.0
2 72 Alli Hixson   Less Than 5   13:55.1 27:42.3 0:07.9
3 71 Emma Chiles   Less Than 5   14:03.1 41:45.5 0:15.9
4 73 Ellie Whitaker   Less Than 5   15:59.5 57:45.1 2:12.3

Team - Glenn

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 139 Addison McFall   Less Than 5   14:27.0 14:27.0 0:00.0