Belton Cross Country Meet

August 31, 2012


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services - Belton, TX www.ProfitEventServices.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

4a/5a Varsity Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)    258  Miranda Prado           20-Lorena                             19:19.5  6:14/M        
    2      1    203  Melanie Enriquez         6-Stoney Point                       19:28.2  6:17/M        
    3      2    250  Nikki Keys               7-Austin Vandegrift                  19:48.7  6:23/M        
    4      3    261  Driscoll Ashley          5-Round Rock                         20:03.2  6:28/M        
    5      4    228  Brittany Mitchell       11-Killeen                            20:16.4  6:32/M        
    6      5    265  Sato Carissa             5-Round Rock                         20:20.7  6:34/M        
    7      6    245  Bailey Kennemer          9-Westwood                           20:34.4  6:38/M        
    8      7    251  Sydney Prucha            7-Austin Vandegrift                  20:41.8  6:40/M        
    9      8    246  Klarissa Lou             9-Westwood                           20:49.1  6:43/M        
   10      9    263  Moody Alyssa             5-Round Rock                         20:52.8  6:44/M        
   11     10    226  Carina Baltrip-Reyes     3-Hendricks                          21:08.8  6:49/M        
   12  (< 5)    194  Emma MacEachern         13-Temple                             21:21.4  6:53/M        
   13     11    209  Cassidy Michael          4-Harker Heights                     21:53.2  7:04/M        
   14     12    212  Charolette Fleming       4-Harker Heights                     21:58.8  7:05/M        
   15     13    236  Briana Johnson          14-Copperas Cove                      22:02.1  7:06/M        
   16     14    267  Smith Mary               5-Round Rock                         22:06.5  7:08/M        
   17     15    213  Amy Nelson               4-Harker Heights                     22:08.1  7:08/M        
   18     16    183  Macy Banfield            1-Belton                             22:15.4  7:11/M        
   19     17    235  Lilly Castaneda         14-Copperas Cove                      22:20.0  7:12/M        
   20     18    244  Madeline Gibson          9-Westwood                           22:20.9  7:12/M        
   21     19    262  Mcgee Lainy              5-Round Rock                         22:26.5  7:14/M        
   22     20    266  Sato Kasside             5-Round Rock                         22:42.9  7:19/M        
   23     21    268  Vierra Alaina            5-Round Rock                         22:43.5  7:20/M        
   24     22    207  Alexandra MacHts         6-Stoney Point                       22:46.5  7:21/M        
   25     23    221  Christie Leo             3-Hendricks                          22:50.3  7:22/M        
   26     24    222  Kristen Martin           3-Hendricks                          22:52.4  7:23/M        
   27     25    254  Isabella Chestney        7-Austin Vandegrift                  22:55.0  7:24/M        
   28     26    408  Lekeisha Jordan          2-Shoemaker                          22:57.7  7:24/M        
   29     27    411  Shadazia Birchette       2-Shoemaker                          23:02.3  7:26/M        
   30     28    252  Caroline Zanot           7-Austin Vandegrift                  23:03.7  7:26/M        
   31     29    186  Katey Hatter             1-Belton                             23:04.6  7:26/M        
   32     30    240  Corinne Alford           9-Westwood                           23:04.8  7:26/M        
   33     31    253  Corinne Delius           7-Austin Vandegrift                  23:05.4  7:27/M        
   34     32    234  Fabby Andujar           14-Copperas Cove                      23:10.0  7:28/M        
   35  (> 7)    264  Muenster Robbie          5-Round Rock                         23:11.4  7:29/M        
   36     33    241  Kelsey Blake             9-Westwood                           23:11.9  7:29/M        
   37  (> 7)    260  Ballejo Maya             5-Round Rock                         23:14.6  7:30/M        
   38     34    405  Alisha Jefferson         2-Shoemaker                          23:21.7  7:32/M        
   39     35    185  Christina Arellano       1-Belton                             23:23.4  7:33/M        
   40  (< 5)    196  Jazmin Hernandez        13-Temple                             23:24.4  7:33/M        
   41  (< 5)    195  Lexi Garcia             13-Temple                             23:31.6  7:35/M        
   42     36    210  Wilder Jasmine           4-Harker Heights                     23:40.0  7:38/M        
   43     37    205  Gabrielle Free           6-Stoney Point                       23:46.5  7:40/M        
   44  (< 5)    216  Josefina Mancilla        8-Connally                           23:55.0  7:43/M        
   45     38    184  Sydney Siegfried         1-Belton                             23:57.1  7:44/M        
   46     39    188  Kelly Huckabee           1-Belton                             24:10.4  7:48/M        
   47  (< 5)    198  Aaralyn Flott           13-Temple                             24:23.5  7:52/M        
   48     40    191  Breanna Barber           1-Belton                             24:25.6  7:53/M        
   49     41    247  Paige Hagen              9-Westwood                           24:25.6  7:53/M        
   50     42    255  Allie Turner             7-Austin Vandegrift                  24:26.0  7:53/M        
   51     43    404  Ashley Ousley            2-Shoemaker                          24:27.0  7:53/M        
   52     44    243  Chan-Tam Duong           9-Westwood                           24:29.7  7:54/M        
   53     45    230  Decara Walters          11-Killeen                            24:29.8  7:54/M        
   54     46    192  Macy Niemi               1-Belton                             24:35.1  7:56/M        
   55  (> 7)    242  Katie Davis              9-Westwood                           24:36.9  7:56/M        
   56     47    256  Sydney Sabel             7-Austin Vandegrift                  24:41.2  7:58/M        
   57  (> 7)    187  Cheyenne Siegfried       1-Belton                             24:42.6  7:58/M        
   58  (< 5)    215  Katie Samples            8-Connally                           24:46.3  7:59/M        
   59  (< 5)    374  Vivian Rodriguez        10-Manor                              24:47.9  8:00/M        
   60  (> 7)    190  Abbey Dolan              1-Belton                             24:57.0  8:03/M        
   61  (< 5)    373  Daniella Gutierrez      10-Manor                              24:57.1  8:03/M        
   62  (> 7)    249  Emma Tipps               9-Westwood                           25:03.3  8:05/M        
   63  (> 7)    189  Kathryn Parker           1-Belton                             25:11.1  8:07/M        
   64     48    238  Briana Goodsby          14-Copperas Cove                      25:24.4  8:12/M        
   65     49    406  Charisma Mosley          2-Shoemaker                          25:35.1  8:15/M        
   66     50    229  Gabriela Berrios        11-Killeen                            25:41.1  8:17/M        
   67     51    410  Natalia Gonsalves        2-Shoemaker                          25:48.6  8:19/M        
   68     52    233  Jasimine Freeman        11-Killeen                            25:51.2  8:20/M        
   69     53    409  Marrissa Palacios        2-Shoemaker                          25:51.5  8:20/M        
   70  (> 7)    259  Anderson Sam             5-Round Rock                         25:57.5  8:22/M        
   71     54    239  Katy Bush               14-Copperas Cove                      26:19.0  8:29/M        
   72     55    204  Hanna Espinoza           6-Stoney Point                       26:29.8  8:33/M        
   73     56    206  Olya Haun                6-Stoney Point                       26:30.4  8:33/M        
   74  (> 7)    248  Brooke Kobren            9-Westwood                           26:39.1  8:36/M        
   75     57    214  Kaylee Loughran          4-Harker Heights                     26:42.6  8:37/M        
   76     58    208  Heidi Quevedo            6-Stoney Point                       26:46.1  8:38/M        
   77     59    272  Nancy Gallardo          12-Del Valle                          26:53.2  8:40/M        
   78     60    201  Rebekah Covey            6-Stoney Point                       26:56.2  8:41/M        
   79  (< 5)    217  Jennifer Lopez           8-Connally                           26:59.9  8:42/M        
   80     61    231  Kysa Jacobs             11-Killeen                            27:06.7  8:45/M        
   81     62    225  Karina Berry             3-Hendricks                          27:08.2  8:45/M        
   82     63    232  Shelby Graham           11-Killeen                            27:08.5  8:45/M        
   83  (> 7)    202  Tiffany Dudek,           6-Stoney Point                       27:20.7  8:49/M        
   84     64    273  Ada Gonzales            12-Del Valle                          27:30.7  8:52/M        
   85  (< 5)    218  Victoria Vallejo         8-Connally                           27:35.6  8:54/M        
   86     65    269  Jasmine Torres          12-Del Valle                          28:02.6  9:03/M        
   87     66    387  Ashton Cherzard,        15-Ellison                            28:07.3  9:04/M        
   88     67    413  Brianna Cruz            12-Del Valle                          28:35.5  9:13/M        
   89     68    388  Alexa Loredo,           15-Ellison                            28:58.3  9:21/M        
   90     69    389  Melody Wilson,          15-Ellison                            28:59.3  9:21/M        
   91     70    271  Andiara Cordero         12-Del Valle                          29:29.0  9:31/M        
   92     71    270  Sandy Vazquez           12-Del Valle                          29:37.2  9:33/M        
   93  (> 7)    407  Daysha Roberts           2-Shoemaker                          29:48.5  9:37/M        
   94     72    391  Erica Odom,             15-Ellison                            29:55.4  9:39/M        
   95     73    274  Domitilia "rika Miles-  12-Del Valle                          30:16.9  9:46/M        
   96     74    392  Andrea Kelly,           15-Ellison                            30:52.2  9:57/M        
   97     75    393  Chance Pfannenstiel,    15-Ellison                            30:57.9  9:59/M        
   98     76    384  Nadia Johnson,          15-Ellison                            31:21.4 10:07/M        
   99     77    227  Daphne Gallarado         3-Hendricks                          33:59.4 10:58/M        
  100  (> 7)    390  Arielle Bliss,          15-Ellison                            34:06.4 11:00/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 7)    386  Kennedy Bueno,          15-Ellison                            36:34.1 11:48/M        



Overall Finish List - Girls

1a/2a/3a Varsity Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    304  Annie Dunlap            24-Crawford                           12:17.8  6:09/M        
    2      2    285  Ashley Adams            28-Salado                             12:50.3  6:25/M        
    3      3    323  Melisa Tejeda           17-Giddings                           12:59.1  6:30/M        
    4      4    355  Leal Amthor             22-Bruceville-Eddy                    13:11.0  6:36/M        
    5      5    339  Danielle Rimann         18-Liberty Hill                       13:21.1  6:41/M        
    6      6    424  Brenna Landford         21-Cameron                            13:32.3  6:46/M        
    7      7    298  Amy Martinez            30-Lampasas                           13:37.7  6:49/M        
    8      8    302  Caitlyn Shoughnessy     30-Lampasas                           13:41.9  6:51/M        
    9      9    396  Marisol Lawson          31-Bentwood                           13:42.8  6:51/M        
   10     10    343  Amanda Kelley           18-Liberty Hill                       13:44.4  6:52/M        
   11     11    429  Danesha Toro            30-Lampasas                           13:45.0  6:53/M        
   12     12    300  Liz Hernandez           30-Lampasas                           13:46.2  6:53/M        
   13     13    303  Tara Johnson            30-Lampasas                           13:46.9  6:53/M        
   14     14    299  Michaela Ellison        30-Lampasas                           13:48.6  6:54/M        
   15     15    365  Kymberly Bolden-Jones   26-Academy                            13:51.9  6:56/M        
   16     16    340  Chelsea Cole            18-Liberty Hill                       13:52.2  6:56/M        
   17     17    356  Tabitha Armstrong       22-Bruceville-Eddy                    13:54.3  6:57/M        
   18     18    286  Ariana Rangel           28-Salado                             13:56.1  6:58/M        
   19     19    341  Jordan Marsh            18-Liberty Hill                       13:57.1  6:59/M        
   20     20    342  Abbi Shelton            18-Liberty Hill                       13:57.6  6:59/M        
   21     21    320  Kristina Kanevsky       17-Giddings                           14:01.7  7:01/M        
   22     22    352  Soltow Emily            16-Gatesville                         14:05.5  7:03/M        
   23     23    367  Jaycee Taylor           26-Academy                            14:08.5  7:04/M        
   24     24    306  Emily Tomchesson        24-Crawford                           14:15.1  7:08/M        
   25     25    346  Maria Rodriguez         18-Liberty Hill                       14:17.1  7:09/M        
   26     26    366  Taylor Riser            26-Academy                            14:19.7  7:10/M        
   27     27    344  Hannah Wright           18-Liberty Hill                       14:21.2  7:11/M        
   28     28    317  Caitlyn Baker           17-Giddings                           14:22.3  7:11/M        
   29     29    321  Mikayla  Schatte        17-Giddings                           14:24.6  7:12/M        
   30     30    354  Jessica Allen           22-Bruceville-Eddy                    14:29.2  7:15/M        
   31     31    290  Lizzy Cooke             28-Salado                             14:29.5  7:15/M        
   32     32    288  China Saxton            28-Salado                             14:30.5  7:15/M        
   33     33    287  Katie Ewton             28-Salado                             14:37.1  7:19/M        
   34     34    275  Kristen Butterworth     29-Thorndale                          14:42.2  7:21/M        
   35     35    307  Lavinia Wickham         24-Crawford                           14:44.4  7:22/M        
   36  (< 5)    316  Heather Shafer          19-Llano                              14:46.9  7:23/M        
   37     36    350  Epps Allyson            16-Gatesville                         14:52.6  7:26/M        
   38     37    395  Priscilla Glenn         31-Bentwood                           14:53.1  7:27/M        
   39     38    349  Edmiston Evan           16-Gatesville                         14:56.2  7:28/M        
   40     39    289  Mildred Tonchez         28-Salado                             14:56.7  7:28/M        
   41     40    336  Lauren Wernet           25-West                               14:58.1  7:29/M        
   42     41    301  Kaitlyn O'Rourke        30-Lampasas                           14:59.9  7:30/M        
   43     42    309  Alana Howard            24-Crawford                           15:03.8  7:32/M        
   44     43    394  Morgan Vandygriff       31-Bentwood                           15:06.2  7:33/M        
   45  (> 7)    345  Michelle Wentrcek       18-Liberty Hill                       15:06.5  7:33/M        
   46     44    369  Karlee Henderson        26-Academy                            15:07.7  7:34/M        
   47     45    368  Makaila Morris          26-Academy                            15:08.8  7:34/M        
   48     46    305  Stormie Robb            24-Crawford                           15:10.3  7:35/M        
   49  (< 5)    313  Taylor Durham           19-Llano                              15:11.8  7:36/M        
   50  (> 7)    347  Baylie Bevers           18-Liberty Hill                       15:13.8  7:37/M        
   51     47    324  Rachel Carter           20-Lorena                             15:16.2  7:38/M        
   52     48    325  Summer Downs            20-Lorena                             15:23.9  7:42/M        
   53     49    425  Vanessa Gonzalez        21-Cameron                            15:24.6  7:42/M        
   54     50    426  Cecelia Rodriguez       21-Cameron                            15:26.7  7:43/M        
   55     51    353  Vessels Amber           16-Gatesville                         15:28.6  7:44/M        
   56  (< 5)    315  Ericka Tisdale          19-Llano                              15:28.6  7:44/M        
   57     52    318  Milli Hendrix           17-Giddings                           15:29.3  7:45/M        
   58     53    319  Princess Hernandez      17-Giddings                           15:34.9  7:47/M        
   59     54    371  Madison Imiola          26-Academy                            15:36.0  7:48/M        
   60     55    291  Lexie Daniels           28-Salado                             15:38.6  7:49/M        
   61     56    357  Jasmine Barrientos      22-Bruceville-Eddy                    15:45.1  7:53/M        
   62     57    276  Hope Onstot             29-Thorndale                          15:45.3  7:53/M        
   63  (< 5)    297  Emily Barrett           23-Gateway                            15:47.9  7:54/M        
   64  (> 7)    292  Brittany Sodic          28-Salado                             15:48.1  7:54/M        
   65  (< 5)    296  Gabby Due               23-Gateway                            15:50.4  7:55/M        
   66     58    370  Taylor Dillard          26-Academy                            15:50.9  7:55/M        
   67     59    402  Haley Miller            31-Bentwood                           15:55.9  7:58/M        
   68     60    331  Brooke Moseley          20-Lorena                             15:59.3  8:00/M        
   69     61    348  Clarke Robbie           16-Gatesville                         16:03.4  8:02/M        
   70     62    330  Mckenna Strauch         20-Lorena                             16:06.5  8:03/M        
   71     63    308  Maddie Dean             24-Crawford                           16:07.2  8:04/M        
   72     64    337  Kamrynn Schiller        25-West                               16:08.1  8:04/M        
   73     65    280  Lizzie Marr             29-Thorndale                          16:14.6  8:07/M        
   74     66    311  Sarah Reynolds          24-Crawford                           16:18.8  8:09/M        
   75     67    322  Ashley Steinbach        17-Giddings                           16:21.6  8:11/M        
   76  (> 7)    293  Madison Masti           28-Salado                             16:22.7  8:11/M        
   77  (> 7)    364  Mandy Voigtel           26-Academy                            16:23.7  8:12/M        
   78     68    277  Faith Onstot            29-Thorndale                          16:24.8  8:12/M        
   79     69    416  Viviana Duran           25-West                               16:26.2  8:13/M        
   80     70    326  Tracy Jander            20-Lorena                             16:29.8  8:15/M        
   81     71    283  Marlene Hall            29-Thorndale                          16:34.4  8:17/M        
   82     72    278  Shelby Anders           29-Thorndale                          16:42.5  8:21/M        
   83     73    415  Brooke Johnson          25-West                               16:42.6  8:21/M        
   84     74    359  Meghan Dupree           22-Bruceville-Eddy                    16:44.5  8:22/M        
   85     75    414  Ashton Nisbet           25-West                               16:52.1  8:26/M        
   86     76    358  Kalley Christian        22-Bruceville-Eddy                    16:53.3  8:27/M        
   87     77    281  Taylor Smith            29-Thorndale                          16:54.4  8:27/M        
   88     78    333  Brenna Vonasek          20-Lorena                             17:03.0  8:32/M        
   89     79    329  Kimi Green              20-Lorena                             17:03.5  8:32/M        
   90  (> 7)    332  Caitlin Lanning         20-Lorena                             17:04.4  8:32/M        
   91  (> 7)    312  Cori Cox                24-Crawford                           17:18.0  8:39/M        
   92     80    335  Karen Tamayo            25-West                               17:19.7  8:40/M        
   93  (> 7)    328  Alex Oliver             20-Lorena                             17:23.6  8:42/M        
   94     81    351  Lamar Madeleine         16-Gatesville                         17:31.7  8:46/M        
   95  (> 7)    310  Hollee Hodges           24-Crawford                           17:36.6  8:48/M        
   96     82    400  Rebekah Legband         31-Bentwood                           17:38.4  8:49/M        
   97  (> 7)    294  Victoria Mosley         28-Salado                             17:40.5  8:50/M        
   98     83    401  Lauren Lewis            31-Bentwood                           17:49.3  8:55/M        
   99     84    427  Jessica Lehnert         21-Cameron                            18:31.7  9:16/M        
  100     85    338  Presley Landrum         25-West                               18:58.1  9:29/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 7)    282  Shelby Thomason         29-Thorndale                          19:26.9  9:43/M        
  102  (> 7)    418  Kylie Kaluza            25-West                               20:17.0 10:09/M        
  103     86    428  Sonya Solola            21-Cameron                            21:02.4 10:31/M        
  104  (> 7)    417  Dominique Coleman       25-West                               21:21.9 10:41/M        
  105     87    398  Christina Onabajo       31-Bentwood                           22:18.3 11:09/M        
  106  (> 7)    397  Mikayla Brinthaupt      31-Bentwood                           23:03.4 11:32/M        

Detail Team Results - Girls

4a/5a Varsity Girls

Team -    5 Round Rock    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  50  Team Score (times):  1:45:49.8   Average Time: 21:09.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    261  Driscoll Ashley                 3            3     20:03.2    20:03.2      0:00.0
    2    265  Sato Carissa                    5            8     20:20.7    40:23.9      0:17.4
    3    263  Moody Alyssa                    9           17     20:52.8  1:01:16.7      0:49.5
    4    267  Smith Mary                     14           31     22:06.5  1:23:23.3      2:03.3
    5    262  Mcgee Lainy                    19           50     22:26.5  1:45:49.8      2:23.2
    6    266  Sato Kasside                   20           70     22:42.9  2:08:32.7      2:39.7
    7    268  Vierra Alaina                  21           91     22:43.5  2:31:16.3      2:40.3
    8    264  Muenster Robbie             More Than  7           23:11.4  2:54:27.8      3:08.2
    9    260  Ballejo Maya                More Than  7           23:14.6  3:17:42.4      3:11.3
   10    259  Anderson Sam                More Than  7           25:57.5  3:43:40.0      5:54.3

Team -    7 Austin Vandegrift    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  93  Team Score (times):  1:49:34.8   Average Time: 21:54.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    250  Nikki Keys                      2            2     19:48.7    19:48.7      0:00.0
    2    251  Sydney Prucha                   7            9     20:41.8    40:30.5      0:53.0
    3    254  Isabella Chestney              25           34     22:55.0  1:03:25.6      3:06.3
    4    252  Caroline Zanot                 28           62     23:03.7  1:26:29.4      3:15.0
    5    253  Corinne Delius                 31           93     23:05.4  1:49:34.8      3:16.6
    6    255  Allie Turner                   42          135     24:26.0  2:14:00.9      4:37.3
    7    256  Sydney Sabel                   47          182     24:41.2  2:38:42.1      4:52.5

Team -    9 Westwood    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  95  Team Score (times):  1:50:01.3   Average Time: 22:00.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    245  Bailey Kennemer                 6            6     20:34.4    20:34.4      0:00.0
    2    246  Klarissa Lou                    8           14     20:49.1    41:23.6      0:14.7
    3    244  Madeline Gibson                18           32     22:20.9  1:03:44.5      1:46.5
    4    240  Corinne Alford                 30           62     23:04.8  1:26:49.3      2:30.4
    5    241  Kelsey Blake                   33           95     23:11.9  1:50:01.3      2:37.5
    6    247  Paige Hagen                    41          136     24:25.6  2:14:27.0      3:51.1
    7    243  Chan-Tam Duong                 44          180     24:29.7  2:38:56.7      3:55.2
    8    242  Katie Davis                 More Than  7           24:36.9  3:03:33.6      4:02.5
    9    249  Emma Tipps                  More Than  7           25:03.3  3:28:36.9      4:28.8
   10    248  Brooke Kobren               More Than  7           26:39.1  3:55:16.1      6:04.7

Team -    4 Harker Heights    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 131  Team Score (times):  1:56:22.8   Average Time: 23:16.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    209  Cassidy Michael                11           11     21:53.2    21:53.2      0:00.0
    2    212  Charolette Fleming             12           23     21:58.8    43:52.0      0:05.6
    3    213  Amy Nelson                     15           38     22:08.1  1:06:00.2      0:14.9
    4    210  Wilder Jasmine                 36           74     23:40.0  1:29:40.2      1:46.7
    5    214  Kaylee Loughran                57          131     26:42.6  1:56:22.8      4:49.4

Team -    1 Belton    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 157  Team Score (times):  1:56:51.1   Average Time: 23:22.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    183  Macy Banfield                  16           16     22:15.4    22:15.4      0:00.0
    2    186  Katey Hatter                   29           45     23:04.6    45:20.1      0:49.2
    3    185  Christina Arellano             35           80     23:23.4  1:08:43.5      1:07.9
    4    184  Sydney Siegfried               38          118     23:57.1  1:32:40.6      1:41.6
    5    188  Kelly Huckabee                 39          157     24:10.4  1:56:51.1      1:54.9
    6    191  Breanna Barber                 40          197     24:25.6  2:21:16.7      2:10.1
    7    192  Macy Niemi                     46          243     24:35.1  2:45:51.8      2:19.6
    8    187  Cheyenne Siegfried          More Than  7           24:42.6  3:10:34.5      2:27.1
    9    190  Abbey Dolan                 More Than  7           24:57.0  3:35:31.5      2:41.5
   10    189  Kathryn Parker              More Than  7           25:11.1  4:00:42.6      2:55.6

Team -   14 Copperas Cove    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 164  Team Score (times):  1:59:15.6   Average Time: 23:51.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    236  Briana Johnson                 13           13     22:02.1    22:02.1      0:00.0
    2    235  Lilly Castaneda                17           30     22:20.0    44:22.1      0:17.8
    3    234  Fabby Andujar                  32           62     23:10.0  1:07:32.1      1:07.8
    4    238  Briana Goodsby                 48          110     25:24.4  1:32:56.6      3:22.3
    5    239  Katy Bush                      54          164     26:19.0  1:59:15.6      4:16.9

Team -    6 Stoney Point    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 171  Team Score (times):  1:59:01.6   Average Time: 23:48.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    203  Melanie Enriquez                1            1     19:28.2    19:28.2      0:00.0
    2    207  Alexandra MacHts               22           23     22:46.5    42:14.7      3:18.2
    3    205  Gabrielle Free                 37           60     23:46.5  1:06:01.3      4:18.2
    4    204  Hanna Espinoza                 55          115     26:29.8  1:32:31.2      7:01.5
    5    206  Olya Haun                      56          171     26:30.4  1:59:01.6      7:02.1
    6    208  Heidi Quevedo                  58          229     26:46.1  2:25:47.7      7:17.8
    7    201  Rebekah Covey                  60          289     26:56.2  2:52:43.9      7:27.9
    8    202  Tiffany Dudek,              More Than  7           27:20.7  3:20:04.7      7:52.4

Team -    2 Shoemaker    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 179  Team Score (times):  1:59:24.0   Average Time: 23:52.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    408  Lekeisha Jordan                26           26     22:57.7    22:57.7      0:00.0
    2    411  Shadazia Birchette             27           53     23:02.3    46:00.1      0:04.5
    3    405  Alisha Jefferson               34           87     23:21.7  1:09:21.8      0:23.9
    4    404  Ashley Ousley                  43          130     24:27.0  1:33:48.9      1:29.3
    5    406  Charisma Mosley                49          179     25:35.1  1:59:24.0      2:37.3
    6    410  Natalia Gonsalves              51          230     25:48.6  2:25:12.7      2:50.8
    7    409  Marrissa Palacios              53          283     25:51.5  2:51:04.2      2:53.8
    8    407  Daysha Roberts              More Than  7           29:48.5  3:20:52.8      6:50.7

Team -    3 Hendricks    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 196  Team Score (times):  2:07:59.2   Average Time: 25:35.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    226  Carina Baltrip-Reyes           10           10     21:08.8    21:08.8      0:00.0
    2    221  Christie Leo                   23           33     22:50.3    43:59.1      1:41.5
    3    222  Kristen Martin                 24           57     22:52.4  1:06:51.5      1:43.6
    4    225  Karina Berry                   62          119     27:08.2  1:33:59.8      5:59.4
    5    227  Daphne Gallarado               77          196     33:59.4  2:07:59.2     12:50.6

Team -   11 Killeen    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 212  Team Score (times):  2:03:25.3   Average Time: 24:41.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    228  Brittany Mitchell               4            4     20:16.4    20:16.4      0:00.0
    2    230  Decara Walters                 45           49     24:29.8    44:46.2      4:13.4
    3    229  Gabriela Berrios               50           99     25:41.1  1:10:27.4      5:24.7
    4    233  Jasimine Freeman               52          151     25:51.2  1:36:18.6      5:34.8
    5    231  Kysa Jacobs                    61          212     27:06.7  2:03:25.3      6:50.2
    6    232  Shelby Graham                  63          275     27:08.5  2:30:33.9      6:52.1

Team -   12 Del Valle    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 325  Team Score (times):  2:20:31.2   Average Time: 28:06.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    272  Nancy Gallardo                 59           59     26:53.2    26:53.2      0:00.0
    2    273  Ada Gonzales                   64          123     27:30.7    54:23.9      0:37.5
    3    269  Jasmine Torres                 65          188     28:02.6  1:22:26.6      1:09.4
    4    413  Brianna Cruz                   67          255     28:35.5  1:51:02.1      1:42.3
    5    271  Andiara Cordero                70          325     29:29.0  2:20:31.2      2:35.8
    6    270  Sandy Vazquez                  71          396     29:37.2  2:50:08.4      2:44.0
    7    274  Domitilia "rika Miles-P        73          469     30:16.9  3:20:25.3      3:23.7

Team -   15 Ellison    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 349  Team Score (times):  2:26:52.6   Average Time: 29:22.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    387  Ashton Cherzard,               66           66     28:07.3    28:07.3      0:00.0
    2    388  Alexa Loredo,                  68          134     28:58.3    57:05.6      0:51.0
    3    389  Melody Wilson,                 69          203     28:59.3  1:26:04.9      0:51.9
    4    391  Erica Odom,                    72          275     29:55.4  1:56:00.3      1:48.1
    5    392  Andrea Kelly,                  74          349     30:52.2  2:26:52.6      2:44.9
    6    393  Chance Pfannenstiel,           75          424     30:57.9  2:57:50.5      2:50.5
    7    384  Nadia Johnson,                 76          500     31:21.4  3:29:12.0      3:14.1
    8    390  Arielle Bliss,              More Than  7           34:06.4  4:03:18.4      5:59.1
    9    386  Kennedy Bueno,              More Than  7           36:34.1  4:39:52.6      8:26.8

Team -    8 Connally    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    216  Josefina Mancilla           Less Than  5           23:55.0    23:55.0      0:00.0
    2    215  Katie Samples               Less Than  5           24:46.3    48:41.3      0:51.3
    3    217  Jennifer Lopez              Less Than  5           26:59.9  1:15:41.3      3:04.9
    4    218  Victoria Vallejo            Less Than  5           27:35.6  1:43:16.9      3:40.6

Team -   10 Manor    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    374  Vivian Rodriguez            Less Than  5           24:47.9    24:47.9      0:00.0
    2    373  Daniella Gutierrez          Less Than  5           24:57.1    49:45.0      0:09.2

Team -   13 Temple    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    194  Emma MacEachern             Less Than  5           21:21.4    21:21.4      0:00.0
    2    196  Jazmin Hernandez            Less Than  5           23:24.4    44:45.9      2:02.9
    3    195  Lexi Garcia                 Less Than  5           23:31.6  1:08:17.5      2:10.1
    4    198  Aaralyn Flott               Less Than  5           24:23.5  1:32:41.0      3:02.0

Team -   20 Lorena    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    258  Miranda Prado               Less Than  5           19:19.5    19:19.5      0:00.0



Detail Team Results - Girls

1a/2a/3a Varsity Girls


Team -   30 Lampasas    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  51  Team Score (times):  1:08:37.9   Average Time: 13:43.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    298  Amy Martinez                    7            7     13:37.7    13:37.7      0:00.0
    2    302  Caitlyn Shoughnessy             8           15     13:41.9    27:19.7      0:04.2
    3    429  Danesha Toro                   11           26     13:45.0    41:04.8      0:07.2
    4    300  Liz Hernandez                  12           38     13:46.2    54:51.0      0:08.4
    5    303  Tara Johnson                   13           51     13:46.9  1:08:37.9      0:09.1
    6    299  Michaela Ellison               14           65     13:48.6  1:22:26.6      0:10.8
    7    301  Kaitlyn O'Rourke               41          106     14:59.9  1:37:26.5      1:22.1

Team -   18 Liberty Hill    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  70  Team Score (times):  1:08:52.6   Average Time: 13:46.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    339  Danielle Rimann                 5            5     13:21.1    13:21.1      0:00.0
    2    343  Amanda Kelley                  10           15     13:44.4    27:05.6      0:23.3
    3    340  Chelsea Cole                   16           31     13:52.2    40:57.8      0:31.0
    4    341  Jordan Marsh                   19           50     13:57.1    54:54.9      0:35.9
    5    342  Abbi Shelton                   20           70     13:57.6  1:08:52.6      0:36.4
    6    346  Maria Rodriguez                25           95     14:17.1  1:23:09.8      0:55.9
    7    344  Hannah Wright                  27          122     14:21.2  1:37:31.0      1:00.0
    8    345  Michelle Wentrcek           More Than  7           15:06.5  1:52:37.6      1:45.3
    9    347  Baylie Bevers               More Than  7           15:13.8  2:07:51.4      1:52.6

Team -   28 Salado    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 116  Team Score (times):  1:10:23.8   Average Time: 14:04.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    285  Ashley Adams                    2            2     12:50.3    12:50.3      0:00.0
    2    286  Ariana Rangel                  18           20     13:56.1    26:46.5      1:05.8
    3    290  Lizzy Cooke                    31           51     14:29.5    41:16.1      1:39.2
    4    288  China Saxton                   32           83     14:30.5    55:46.6      1:40.1
    5    287  Katie Ewton                    33          116     14:37.1  1:10:23.8      1:46.8
    6    289  Mildred Tonchez                39          155     14:56.7  1:25:20.6      2:06.4
    7    291  Lexie Daniels                  55          210     15:38.6  1:40:59.2      2:48.2
    8    292  Brittany Sodic              More Than  7           15:48.1  1:56:47.4      2:57.8
    9    293  Madison Masti               More Than  7           16:22.7  2:13:10.1      3:32.3
   10    294  Victoria Mosley             More Than  7           17:40.5  2:30:50.7      4:50.2

Team -   17 Giddings    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 133  Team Score (times):  1:11:17.3   Average Time: 14:15.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    323  Melisa Tejeda                   3            3     12:59.1    12:59.1      0:00.0
    2    320  Kristina Kanevsky              21           24     14:01.7    27:00.9      1:02.6
    3    317  Caitlyn Baker                  28           52     14:22.3    41:23.2      1:23.2
    4    321  Mikayla  Schatte               29           81     14:24.6    55:47.9      1:25.5
    5    318  Milli Hendrix                  52          133     15:29.3  1:11:17.3      2:30.2
    6    319  Princess Hernandez             53          186     15:34.9  1:26:52.2      2:35.8
    7    322  Ashley Steinbach               67          253     16:21.6  1:43:13.8      3:22.5

Team -   24 Crawford    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 148  Team Score (times):  1:11:31.6   Average Time: 14:18.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    304  Annie Dunlap                    1            1     12:17.8    12:17.8      0:00.0
    2    306  Emily Tomchesson               24           25     14:15.1    26:33.0      1:57.2
    3    307  Lavinia Wickham                35           60     14:44.4    41:17.4      2:26.5
    4    309  Alana Howard                   42          102     15:03.8    56:21.3      2:46.0
    5    305  Stormie Robb                   46          148     15:10.3  1:11:31.6      2:52.4
    6    308  Maddie Dean                    63          211     16:07.2  1:27:38.9      3:49.3
    7    311  Sarah Reynolds                 66          277     16:18.8  1:43:57.8      4:01.0
    8    312  Cori Cox                    More Than  7           17:18.0  2:01:15.8      5:00.1
    9    310  Hollee Hodges               More Than  7           17:36.6  2:18:52.4      5:18.8

Team -   26 Academy    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 153  Team Score (times):  1:12:36.8   Average Time: 14:31.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    365  Kymberly Bolden-Jones          15           15     13:51.9    13:51.9      0:00.0
    2    367  Jaycee Taylor                  23           38     14:08.5    28:00.4      0:16.6
    3    366  Taylor Riser                   26           64     14:19.7    42:20.2      0:27.8
    4    369  Karlee Henderson               44          108     15:07.7    57:27.9      1:15.8
    5    368  Makaila Morris                 45          153     15:08.8  1:12:36.8      1:16.9
    6    371  Madison Imiola                 54          207     15:36.0  1:28:12.8      1:44.1
    7    370  Taylor Dillard                 58          265     15:50.9  1:44:03.8      1:59.0
    8    364  Mandy Voigtel               More Than  7           16:23.7  2:00:27.6      2:31.8

Team -   22 Bruceville-Eddy    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 181  Team Score (times):  1:14:04.3   Average Time: 14:48.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    355  Leal Amthor                     4            4     13:11.0    13:11.0      0:00.0
    2    356  Tabitha Armstrong              17           21     13:54.3    27:05.3      0:43.3
    3    354  Jessica Allen                  30           51     14:29.2    41:34.6      1:18.2
    4    357  Jasmine Barrientos             56          107     15:45.1    57:19.7      2:34.1
    5    359  Meghan Dupree                  74          181     16:44.5  1:14:04.3      3:33.5
    6    358  Kalley Christian               76          257     16:53.3  1:30:57.6      3:42.3

Team -   16 Gatesville    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 208  Team Score (times):  1:15:26.5   Average Time: 15:05.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    352  Soltow Emily                   22           22     14:05.5    14:05.5      0:00.0
    2    350  Epps Allyson                   36           58     14:52.6    28:58.2      0:47.1
    3    349  Edmiston Evan                  38           96     14:56.2    43:54.5      0:50.7
    4    353  Vessels Amber                  51          147     15:28.6    59:23.1      1:23.0
    5    348  Clarke Robbie                  61          208     16:03.4  1:15:26.5      1:57.9
    6    351  Lamar Madeleine                81          289     17:31.7  1:32:58.3      3:26.2

Team -   31 Bentwood    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 230  Team Score (times):  1:17:16.7   Average Time: 15:27.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    396  Marisol Lawson                  9            9     13:42.8    13:42.8      0:00.0
    2    395  Priscilla Glenn                37           46     14:53.1    28:36.0      1:10.2
    3    394  Morgan Vandygriff              43           89     15:06.2    43:42.3      1:23.3
    4    402  Haley Miller                   59          148     15:55.9    59:38.2      2:13.0
    5    400  Rebekah Legband                82          230     17:38.4  1:17:16.7      3:55.6
    6    401  Lauren Lewis                   83          313     17:49.3  1:35:06.1      4:06.4
    7    398  Christina Onabajo              87          400     22:18.3  1:57:24.4      8:35.4
    8    397  Mikayla Brinthaupt          More Than  7           23:03.4  2:20:27.9      9:20.5

Team -   21 Cameron    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 275  Team Score (times):  1:23:57.9   Average Time: 16:47.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    424  Brenna Landford                 6            6     13:32.3    13:32.3      0:00.0
    2    425  Vanessa Gonzalez               49           55     15:24.6    28:57.0      1:52.3
    3    426  Cecelia Rodriguez              50          105     15:26.7    44:23.7      1:54.3
    4    427  Jessica Lehnert                84          189     18:31.7  1:02:55.4      4:59.3
    5    428  Sonya Solola                   86          275     21:02.4  1:23:57.9      7:30.0

Team -   20 Lorena    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 287  Team Score (times):  1:19:15.9   Average Time: 15:51.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    324  Rachel Carter                  47           47     15:16.2    15:16.2      0:00.0
    2    325  Summer Downs                   48           95     15:23.9    30:40.2      0:07.6
    3    331  Brooke Moseley                 60          155     15:59.3    46:39.5      0:43.0
    4    330  Mckenna Strauch                62          217     16:06.5  1:02:46.1      0:50.3
    5    326  Tracy Jander                   70          287     16:29.8  1:19:15.9      1:13.5
    6    333  Brenna Vonasek                 78          365     17:03.0  1:36:19.0      1:46.8
    7    329  Kimi Green                     79          444     17:03.5  1:53:22.5      1:47.2
    8    332  Caitlin Lanning             More Than  7           17:04.4  2:10:26.9      1:48.1
    9    328  Alex Oliver                 More Than  7           17:23.6  2:27:50.5      2:07.3

Team -   29 Thorndale    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 295  Team Score (times):  1:19:41.6   Average Time: 15:56.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    275  Kristen Butterworth            34           34     14:42.2    14:42.2      0:00.0
    2    276  Hope Onstot                    57           91     15:45.3    30:27.6      1:03.1
    3    280  Lizzie Marr                    65          156     16:14.6    46:42.2      1:32.3
    4    277  Faith Onstot                   68          224     16:24.8  1:03:07.1      1:42.6
    5    283  Marlene Hall                   71          295     16:34.4  1:19:41.6      1:52.1
    6    278  Shelby Anders                  72          367     16:42.5  1:36:24.1      2:00.3
    7    281  Taylor Smith                   77          444     16:54.4  1:53:18.6      2:12.2
    8    282  Shelby Thomason             More Than  7           19:26.9  2:12:45.5      4:44.6

Team -   25 West    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 321  Team Score (times):  1:21:07.2   Average Time: 16:13.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    336  Lauren Wernet                  40           40     14:58.1    14:58.1      0:00.0
    2    337  Kamrynn Schiller               64          104     16:08.1    31:06.2      1:09.9
    3    416  Viviana Duran                  69          173     16:26.2    47:32.5      1:28.1
    4    415  Brooke Johnson                 73          246     16:42.6  1:04:15.1      1:44.4
    5    414  Ashton Nisbet                  75          321     16:52.1  1:21:07.2      1:53.9
    6    335  Karen Tamayo                   80          401     17:19.7  1:38:27.0      2:21.6
    7    338  Presley Landrum                85          486     18:58.1  1:57:25.1      4:00.0
    8    418  Kylie Kaluza                More Than  7           20:17.0  2:17:42.2      5:18.9
    9    417  Dominique Coleman           More Than  7           21:21.9  2:39:04.2      6:23.8

Team -   19 Llano    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    316  Heather Shafer              Less Than  5           14:46.9    14:46.9      0:00.0
    2    313  Taylor Durham               Less Than  5           15:11.8    29:58.8      0:24.9
    3    315  Ericka Tisdale              Less Than  5           15:28.6    45:27.4      0:41.6

Team -   23 Gateway    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    297  Emily Barrett               Less Than  5           15:47.9    15:47.9      0:00.0
    2    296  Gabby Due                   Less Than  5           15:50.4    31:38.4      0:02.5