Belton High Project Celebration 5K

Overall Finish List

March 03, 2012


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services

5K

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Fredrick Smith                                          154    36   M   ***** 30-39               22:44.9     22:44.9      7:20/M
       2    Tristan Boss                                             49    15   M       1  1-18               23:06.4     23:06.4      7:27/M
       3    John Warnes                                             188    36   M       1 30-39               23:54.4     23:54.4      7:43/M
       4    Brian Carpenter                                         223    32   M       2 30-39               24:28.2     24:28.2      7:54/M
       5    Marco Saddler                                            99    12   M       2  1-18               24:30.7     24:30.7      7:54/M
       6    Orlando Arzola                                           77    37   M       3 30-39               24:31.3     24:31.3      7:55/M
       7    Dillon Weigel                                           160    17   M       3  1-18               24:35.0     24:35.0      7:56/M
       8    Paden Schulte                                           152    20   M       1 19-29               24:52.6     24:52.6      8:01/M
       9    Taylor Creamer                                          185    18   F   *****  1-18               25:08.2     25:08.2      8:06/M
      10    Christine Rodriguez                                      44    46   F       1 40-49               25:17.3     25:17.3      8:09/M
      11    Eddie Humphrey                    Temple  TX            132    40   M       1 40-49               25:27.0     25:27.0      8:13/M
      12    Austreberto Avila                                       205    49   M       2 40-49               25:56.8     25:56.8      8:22/M
      13    Peter, Jr Barajas                                        78    51   M       1 50-99               26:41.6     26:41.6      8:36/M
      14    Shamar Domonter                                          81    11   M       4  1-18               26:46.1     26:46.1      8:38/M
      15    Mike DeLuna                                             214    26   M       2 19-29               26:49.7     26:49.7      8:39/M
      16    Unknown Partic. 217                                     217         M       1  0- 0               27:04.7     27:04.7      8:44/M
      17    Michael Self                                             45    35   M       4 30-39               27:11.0     27:11.0      8:46/M
      18    Amanda Ramirez                                           19    35   F       1 30-39               27:12.8     27:12.8      8:46/M
      19    Harvey Wolff                                            176    45   M       3 40-49               27:12.8     27:12.8      8:46/M
      20    Jim Amato                                               196    46   M       4 40-49               27:28.2     27:28.2      8:52/M
      21    Stephanie Manning                                        93    25   F       1 19-29               27:32.3     27:32.3      8:53/M
      22    Eric Gray                                                86    13   M       5  1-18               27:35.2     27:35.2      8:54/M
      23    Reagan Francis                                           26    15   M       6  1-18               27:46.9     27:46.9      8:57/M
      24    Brittani Cook                                            43    18   F       1  1-18               27:51.3     27:51.3      8:59/M
      25    Amanda Glaser                                           229    29   F       2 19-29               27:58.2     27:58.2      9:01/M
      26    Melissa Arjon                     Temple  TX            162    32   F       2 30-39               28:08.7     28:08.7      9:05/M
      27    Kelly Rhodes                                            179    31   F       3 30-39               28:09.3     28:09.3      9:05/M
      28    Unknown Partic. 218                                     218         M       2  0- 0               28:10.9     28:10.9      9:05/M
      29    Don Rodman                                              203    64   M       2 50-99               28:27.6     28:27.6      9:11/M
      30    Jon Herrington                                          130    43   M       5 40-49               28:33.8     28:33.8      9:13/M
      31    Amber Davis                                              68    23   F       3 19-29               28:49.7     28:49.7      9:18/M
      32    Allison Herrington                                      131    18   F       2  1-18               29:07.0     29:07.0      9:24/M
      33    Shelby McLung                                           212    18   F       3  1-18               29:07.4     29:07.4      9:24/M
      34    Linda Altum                                              63    57   F       1 50-99               29:08.8     29:08.8      9:24/M
      35    Paul Williams                                           228    40   M       6 40-49               29:23.5     29:23.5      9:29/M
      36    Carla Gray                                               85    12   F       4  1-18               29:26.5     29:26.5      9:30/M
      37    John Boyd                                                79    60   M       3 50-99               29:33.0     29:33.0      9:32/M
      38    Johnye Harriman                                         189    59   F       2 50-99               29:39.9     29:39.9      9:34/M
      39    Hannah Barron                                           112    11   F       5  1-18               30:05.2     30:05.2      9:42/M
      40    Clara Pappenfort                                        193    17   F       6  1-18               30:08.3     30:08.3      9:43/M
      41    Evan Peasley                                            148    18   M       7  1-18               30:21.5     30:21.5      9:47/M
      42    Jennifer Tonkinson                                      157    47   F       2 40-49               30:22.6     30:22.6      9:48/M
      43    Katrin Milner                                           202    46   F       3 40-49               30:33.0     30:33.0      9:51/M
      44    Susan Amato                                             197    42   F       4 40-49               30:33.1     30:33.1      9:51/M
      45    Shelly Gazette                                           10    39   F       4 30-39               30:33.9     30:33.9      9:51/M
      46    Trey Fisher                                              84    13   M       8  1-18               30:44.8     30:44.8      9:55/M
      47    Kelly Brown                                             221    28   F       4 19-29               30:44.9     30:44.9      9:55/M
      48    Janice Roberts                                          190    38   F       5 30-39               30:45.7     30:45.7      9:55/M
      49    Todd Madsen                                             198    37   M       5 30-39               30:48.4     30:48.4      9:56/M
      50    Austin Madsen                                           199    9    M       9  1-18               30:48.8     30:48.8      9:56/M
      51    Daniel Barron                                           111    19   M       3 19-29               31:08.6     31:08.6     10:03/M
      52    Autumn Anson                                            222    18   F       7  1-18               31:09.4     31:09.4     10:03/M
      53    Idris Alli                                               76    11   F       8  1-18               31:13.2     31:13.2     10:04/M
      54    Alissa Johnson                                           88    13   F       9  1-18               31:28.3     31:28.3     10:09/M
      55    Emily Jarrat                                            209    18   F      10  1-18               31:40.2     31:40.2     10:13/M
      56    Clay McFarland                    Killeen  TX           142    33   M       6 30-39               31:52.0     31:52.0     10:17/M
      57    Joe Lopez                         Temple  TX             92    42   M       7 40-49               32:02.2     32:02.2     10:20/M
      58    Curtis Walters II                                        40    18   M      10  1-18               32:03.0     32:03.0     10:20/M
      59    Jonathan West                                           206    18   M      11  1-18               32:03.9     32:03.9     10:20/M
      60    Madison McMillan                                         24    17   F      11  1-18               32:12.8     32:12.8     10:23/M
      61    Lindsay Newman                                           54    30   F       6 30-39               32:16.4     32:16.4     10:25/M
      62    Alison Cook                       Temple  TX             42    35   F       7 30-39               32:18.5     32:18.5     10:25/M
      63    Briana Mann                                              64    33   F       8 30-39               32:22.5     32:22.5     10:26/M
      64    Cindy Lahey                                             183    40   F       5 40-49               32:38.6     32:38.6     10:32/M
      65    Taylor Miles                                             37    24   F       5 19-29               32:41.3     32:41.3     10:33/M
      66    Justin Buuck                                            119    12   M      12  1-18               33:42.6     33:42.6     10:52/M
      67    Kayli Edwards                                            82    12   F      12  1-18               34:07.6     34:07.6     11:00/M
      68    Marcie Caffrey                                            4    41   F       6 40-49               34:10.1     34:10.1     11:01/M
      69    Brandy Kopriva                                           13    31   F       9 30-39               34:10.2     34:10.2     11:01/M
      70    Jim Carmack                                             210    47   M       8 40-49               34:17.3     34:17.3     11:04/M
      71    Jessica Cammack                                          80    29   F       6 19-29               34:21.3     34:21.3     11:05/M
      72    D'nette Stroud                                          103    33   F      10 30-39               34:21.5     34:21.5     11:05/M
      73    Nikki Morris                                            173    23   F       7 19-29               34:22.9     34:22.9     11:05/M
      74    Anita Sigler                                            101    47   F       7 40-49               34:36.9     34:36.9     11:10/M
      75    Heather Mikulas                   Temple  TX             53    35   F      11 30-39               34:44.7     34:44.7     11:12/M
      76    Mona Tobias                                              73    51   F       3 50-99               34:55.0     34:55.0     11:16/M
      77    Brenda Elliott                                          174    39   F      12 30-39               35:53.8     35:53.8     11:35/M
      78    Denise Mooney                                            39    50   F       4 50-99               37:05.7     37:05.7     11:58/M
      79    Britney Mooney                                           38    28   F       8 19-29               37:06.1     37:06.1     11:58/M
      80    Jennifer Emerson                  BELTON,TX 76513        36    36   F      13 30-39               37:31.7     37:31.7     12:06/M
      81    Kyles Hobbs                                             200    12   M      13  1-18               37:34.3     37:34.3     12:07/M
      82    Brad Trotter                                             29    46   M       9 40-49               37:36.8     37:36.8     12:08/M
      83    Lauren Trotter                                           30    18   F      13  1-18               37:36.9     37:36.9     12:08/M
      84    Madi Holmes                                             191    18   F      14  1-18               37:50.5     37:50.5     12:12/M
      85    Lori Hobbs                                              175    39   F      14 30-39               37:50.7     37:50.7     12:12/M
      86    Shawne Barron                                           114    51   F       5 50-99               38:02.3     38:02.3     12:16/M
      87    Andy Barron                                             110    51   M       4 50-99               38:02.5     38:02.5     12:16/M
      88    Maeli Anderson                                          108    22   F       9 19-29               38:03.0     38:03.0     12:16/M
      89    Tisha Hairston                                          166    31   F      15 30-39               38:07.9     38:07.9     12:18/M
      90    Erin Timberlake                   Belton  TX             61    31   F      16 30-39               38:47.0     38:47.0     12:31/M
      91    Randi Rasco                                              15    32   F      17 30-39               38:47.0     38:47.0     12:31/M
      92    Kiyoko McDonald                                         227    26   M       4 19-29               39:03.4     39:03.4     12:36/M
      93    Amanda Sarinana                                         182    17   F      15  1-18               39:10.1     39:10.1     12:38/M
      94    Kaitlyn Scott                                            12    17   F      16  1-18               39:10.1     39:10.1     12:38/M
      95    Joseph Durlin                                             2    25   M       5 19-29               39:31.1     39:31.1     12:45/M
      96    Phoenix Durlin                                            3    27   F      10 19-29               39:31.9     39:31.9     12:45/M
      97    Lynne Alexander                   Temple                 62    38   F      18 30-39               39:36.3     39:36.3     12:46/M
      98    Unknown Chip: 001db5e21                                 194         M       3  0- 0               39:58.7     39:58.7     12:54/M
      99    Unknown Chip: 001db5b66                                 195         M       4  0- 0               39:58.9     39:58.9     12:54/M
     100    Jeff Buuck                                              118    40   M      10 40-49               40:23.2     40:23.2     13:02/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     101    Shilo Covey                                             224    40   F       8 40-49               40:39.6     40:39.6     13:07/M
     102    Jessie Oestrich                                         204    31   F      19 30-39               40:57.5     40:57.5     13:13/M
     103    Courtni Sladek                                          219    24   F      11 19-29               40:57.9     40:57.9     13:13/M
     104    Laurie Turner                                            35    15   F      17  1-18               41:25.2     41:25.2     13:22/M
     105    Petra Carmack                                           211    51   F       6 50-99               41:30.6     41:30.6     13:23/M
     106    Kimberlie Sniggs                                        231    17   F      18  1-18               41:39.8     41:39.8     13:26/M
     107    Unknown Partic. 215                                     215         M       5  0- 0               41:57.3     41:57.3     13:32/M
     108    Ruth Watkins                                            107    56   F       7 50-99               42:13.0     42:13.0     13:37/M
     109    Kelli Hendershot                                        213    26   F      12 19-29               42:18.0     42:18.0     13:39/M
     110    Faith Koliha                                             34    29   F      13 19-29               42:18.0     42:18.0     13:39/M
     111    Dylan Johnson                                            89     9   M      14  1-18               42:20.6     42:20.6     13:39/M
     112    Holly Rothrock                                          201    9    F      19  1-18               43:39.7     43:39.7     14:05/M
     113    Laurie Clement                    Temple  TX            163    38   F      20 30-39               43:42.0     43:42.0     14:06/M
     114    Jason Geis                                              230    41   M      11 40-49               43:42.0     43:42.0     14:06/M
     115    Unknown Partic. 216                                     216         M       6  0- 0               44:57.6     44:57.6     14:30/M
     116    Lisa Kubacak                                            139    46   F       9 40-49               44:59.5     44:59.5     14:31/M
     117    Erika Archie                                             16    30   F      21 30-39               45:40.9     45:40.9     14:44/M
     118    Beverly Williams                                         41    31   F      22 30-39               45:41.1     45:41.1     14:44/M
     119    Jennifer Smithwick                                       65    35   F      23 30-39               45:55.1     45:55.1     14:49/M
     120    Julie Johnson                                            90    11   F      20  1-18               45:57.3     45:57.3     14:49/M
     121    Kaylee Buuck                                            120    11   F      21  1-18               46:06.0     46:06.0     14:52/M
     122    Donna Finto                                             181    45   F      10 40-49               46:52.0     46:52.0     15:07/M
     123    Traci Davis                       Belton                126    47   F      11 40-49               47:05.6     47:05.6     15:11/M
     124    Tammy Weadock                                           159    37   F      24 30-39               48:12.3     48:12.3     15:33/M
     125    Deborah Dwinell                                          11    49   F      12 40-49               48:16.0     48:16.0     15:34/M
     126    Kim Christy-Anderson                                    123    48   F      13 40-49               48:50.8     48:50.8     15:45/M
     127    Kenslee Konarik                                         164     7   F      22  1-18               48:51.1     48:51.1     15:45/M
     128    Joe Christy                                             122    68   M       5 50-99               48:53.4     48:53.4     15:46/M
     129    Lois Knox                         Belton  TX            137    58   F       8 50-99               49:07.7     49:07.7     15:51/M
     130    Ryan Martinez                                            18     9   M      15  1-18               49:25.7     49:25.7     15:56/M
     131    Connie Madsen                                           208    63   F       9 50-99               49:29.5     49:29.5     15:58/M
     132    Jim Madsen                                              207    64   M       6 50-99               49:29.8     49:29.8     15:58/M
     133    Kenith Gonzalez                                          17    18   M      16  1-18               49:30.6     49:30.6     15:58/M
     134    Elizabeth Frisbee                                       129    22   F      14 19-29               50:20.2     50:20.2     16:14/M
     135    Ryan Kitterman                                          136    30   M       7 30-39               51:52.3     51:52.3     16:44/M
     136    Jennifer Kitterman                                      135    26   F      15 19-29               51:52.4     51:52.4     16:44/M
     137    Sean Parham                                             232    9    M      17  1-18               52:06.5     52:06.5     16:48/M
     138    Shelly Buuck                                            121    43   F      14 40-49               52:22.5     52:22.5     16:54/M
     139    Olga Vasquez                      Belton  TX            158    41   F      15 40-49               52:29.4     52:29.4     16:56/M
     140    Melissa Magnus                                          233    44   F      16 40-49               53:54.1     53:54.1     17:23/M
     141    Myron Magnus                                            234    44   M      12 40-49               53:54.1     53:54.1     17:23/M
     142    Memory Cook                       Belton  TX            125     0   F       1  0- 0               55:27.8     55:27.8     17:53/M
     143    Stephen Ochoa                                            56    17   M      18  1-18               55:39.2     55:39.2     17:57/M
     144    Monica Smith                                            155    37   F      25 30-39               56:02.0     56:02.0     18:05/M
     145    Elena Munoz                                              94    18   F      23  1-18               56:09.1     56:09.1     18:07/M
     146    Tina Munoz                                               96    38   F      26 30-39               56:09.5     56:09.5     18:07/M
     147    Polly Lancaster                                         192    48   F      17 40-49               56:15.6     56:15.6     18:09/M
     148    Anna Teague                                             156    56   F      10 50-99               56:15.7     56:15.7     18:09/M
     149    Nikki Roberts                                           167    51   F      11 50-99               56:31.1     56:31.1     18:14/M
     150    Judy Guffey                                             220    49   F      18 40-49               56:33.1     56:33.1     18:15/M
     151    Kenda Wornat                                              6    30   F      27 30-39               56:36.8     56:36.8     18:15/M
     152    Kelly Roberts                                           165    31   F      28 30-39               56:37.4     56:37.4     18:16/M
     153    Renee Ochoa                                              55    42   F      19 40-49               56:38.8     56:38.8     18:16/M
     154    Jadyn Scott                                             226    8    F      24  1-18               56:48.2     56:48.2     18:19/M
     155    Justin Scott                                            225    38   M       8 30-39               56:48.5     56:48.5     18:19/M
     156    Laura Furst                                             178     9   F      25  1-18               56:51.4     56:51.4     18:20/M
     157    Cari Furst                                              177    40   F      20 40-49               56:53.2     56:53.2     18:21/M
     158    Matt Bell                                               117    20   M       6 19-29               56:54.8     56:54.8     18:21/M
     159    Amanda Trotter                                           28    46   F      21 40-49               56:55.4     56:55.4     18:22/M
     160    Kay Bell                                                116    49   F      22 40-49               56:57.5     56:57.5     18:22/M
     161    Anne Sigler                                             102    78   F      12 50-99               56:59.2     56:59.2     18:23/M
     162    Katie Faillace                                           83    19   F      16 19-29               57:07.2     57:07.2     18:25/M
     163    Torrie Bailey                                           109    14   F      26  1-18               57:21.9     57:21.9     18:30/M
     164    Megan Martinson                                         141    15   F      27  1-18               57:22.1     57:22.1     18:30/M
     165    Diana Ransom                                             97    57   F      13 50-99               58:23.4     58:23.4     18:50/M
     166    Janice Collins                                          186    29   F      17 19-29               58:24.3     58:24.3     18:50/M
     167    Abbey Warford                                            66    11   F      28  1-18             1:03:14.0   1:03:14.0     20:24/M
     168    Shallamae Warford                                        67    30   F      29 30-39             1:03:14.2   1:03:14.2     20:24/M
     169    Phillip Pilkey                                           59    18   M      19  1-18             1:05:28.0   1:05:28.0     21:07/M
     170    JoeIsaac Salazar                                         60    18   M      20  1-18             1:05:28.3   1:05:28.3     21:07/M
     171    Kathy Person                                             74    49   F      23 40-49             1:05:29.1   1:05:29.1     21:07/M
     172    Marilyn Seals                                           100    57   F      14 50-99             1:05:42.7   1:05:42.7     21:12/M
     173    Carmen Ross                                              20    38   F      30 30-39             1:13:31.2   1:13:31.2     23:43/M
     174    Cole Kelly                                               22    41   M      13 40-49             1:13:49.8   1:13:49.8     23:49/M
     175    Sunny Vestal                                             21    24   F      18 19-29             1:13:50.0   1:13:50.0     23:49/M
     176    Kathleen Whitehead                                       23    56   F      15 50-99             1:13:51.1   1:13:51.1     23:49/M