Big Blue Wave

Overall Finish List

January 27, 2017


Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christopher Cadavid Temple TX 215 16 M 1 Top Fin 19:53.2 19:55.9 6:25/M
2 Thomas Oliver Temple TX 169 33 M 1 30-39 21:19.7 21:21.2 6:53/M
3 Edward Sannwaldt Georgetown TX 190 61 M 1 60-99 21:49.6 21:51.3 7:02/M
4 Scott Seela Temple TX 192 47 M 1 40-49 23:15.0 23:19.5 7:30/M
5 John Thies Temple TX 195 17 M 1 13-19 23:20.8 23:25.6 7:32/M
6 Shawn Klapproth Temple TX 213 33 M 2 30-39 24:16.7 24:23.6 7:50/M
7 Victoria Buckner Temple TX 115 19 F 1 Top Fin 24:55.0 25:06.4 8:02/M
8 Alyssa Velasquez Eddy TX 203 14 F 1 13-19 25:03.2 25:05.7 8:05/M
9 Joaquin Martinez Copperas Cove TX 156 45 M 2 40-49 25:33.8 25:36.3 8:15/M
10 William Magyar Belton TX 154 42 M 3 40-49 26:54.7 27:02.0 8:41/M
11 Laura Rodriguez Cameron TX 188 33 F 1 30-39 26:55.0 26:55.0 8:41/M
12 Hannah Kelley Belton TX 148 14 F 2 13-19 26:55.2 39:23.5 8:41/M
13 Lydia Terry Temple TX 216 17 F 3 13-19 27:09.7 27:22.0 8:45/M
14 Pete Boulette Temple TX 207 68 M 2 60-99 27:14.1 27:16.6 8:47/M
15 Craig Eilers Temple TX 130 59 M 1 50-59 27:52.0 27:52.0 8:59/M
16 Alexander Busby Temple TX 117 20 M 1 20-29 27:56.1 29:12.8 9:01/M
17 Alecia Jarrett Temple TX 146 25 F 1 20-29 28:17.0 28:51.7 9:07/M
18 Justin Adams Killeen TX 101 30 M 3 30-39 28:19.0 28:51.8 9:08/M
19 Kassie Thompson Killeen TX 196 31 F 2 30-39 28:20.2 28:34.0 9:08/M
20 Johnye Harriman Belton TX 138 64 F 1 60-99 28:46.0 28:49.4 9:17/M
21 Kimberly Velarde Killeen TX 200 53 F 1 50-59 29:10.6 29:34.7 9:25/M
22 Kenneth Jarrell Temple TX 145 44 M 4 40-49 29:38.1 29:44.3 9:34/M
23 Eric Thornal Temple TX 197 32 M 4 30-39 30:00.3 30:19.3 9:41/M
24 Jon Walk Spring TX 208 50 M 2 50-59 30:04.9 30:08.9 9:42/M
25 Janna Hall Killeen TX 137 42 F 1 40-49 30:08.3 30:12.1 9:43/M
26 Sabrina Dutkanicz Temple TX 129 28 F 2 20-29 30:23.3 30:27.3 9:48/M
27 Brandy Orris Russellton PA 171 28 F 3 20-29 30:52.3 30:57.3 9:57/M
28 Idania Hidalgo Temple TX 214 28 F 4 20-29 30:58.5 31:05.7 9:59/M
29 Maya Honea Temple TX 218 10 F 1 1-12 31:12.1 31:13.8 10:04/M
30 Liana Dorn Killeen TX 125 16 F 4 13-19 31:14.7 31:27.4 10:05/M
31 Virginia Buckner Temple TX 116 17 F 5 13-19 31:15.3 31:28.1 10:05/M
32 Jacob Hall Killeen TX 136 7 M 1 1-12 31:35.6 31:39.2 10:11/M
33 Tracy Lansing Linesville PA 151 38 F 3 30-39 32:29.0 32:36.6 10:29/M
34 Nicole Velarde Belton TX 201 26 F 5 20-29 33:06.7 38:45.5 10:41/M
35 Jahsen Dilger Hutto TX 123 37 M 5 30-39 33:21.8 33:41.1 10:45/M
36 Byron Nelson Temple TX 165 56 M 3 50-59 33:36.6 33:49.8 10:50/M
37 Erendira Garner Belton TX 134 40 F 2 40-49 33:44.5 33:54.7 10:53/M
38 Maricela Hernandez Killeen TX 142 31 F 4 30-39 33:52.0 33:52.0 10:55/M
39 Kenneth Bannister Killeen TX 106 27 M 2 20-29 33:53.0 33:53.0 10:56/M
40 Roger Velarde Killeen TX 202 51 M 4 50-59 33:53.1 34:25.7 10:56/M
41 Dionely Rodriguez Temple TX 217 41 F 3 40-49 34:13.5 34:17.4 11:02/M
42 Jordan Dolotina Belton TX 124 29 M 3 20-29 35:06.6 37:14.6 11:19/M
43 Amanda Reynolds Bryan TX 187 34 F 5 30-39 35:20.2 35:29.2 11:24/M
44 Sarah Busby Temple TX 118 21 F 6 20-29 35:24.3 36:41.0 11:25/M
45 Helen Norris Copperas Cove TX 167 50 F 2 50-59 35:31.5 35:33.6 11:27/M
46 Saxon McDonald Temple TX 157 15 M 2 13-19 36:01.8 36:06.1 11:37/M
47 Janelle Bannister Killeen TX 105 28 F 7 20-29 36:20.0 36:20.0 11:43/M
48 Katie Murphrey Belton TX 164 23 F 8 20-29 38:19.0 38:19.0 12:22/M
49 Chad Manns Temple TX 155 24 M 4 20-29 38:20.0 38:20.0 12:22/M
50 Suzanne Mears Killeen TX 159 51 F 3 50-59 38:53.1 39:02.7 12:33/M
51 Tina Miller Temple TX 161 32 F 6 30-39 39:15.4 39:21.0 12:40/M
52 Robin Battershell Belton TX 108 57 F 4 50-59 40:00.0 40:00.0 12:54/M
53 Esther Soto Temple TX 193 37 F 7 30-39 41:40.0 41:40.0 13:26/M
54 Cheryl Nelson Temple TX 166 54 F 5 50-59 42:21.1 42:34.7 13:40/M
55 Linda Hawkins Rogers TX 139 55 F 6 50-59 42:33.3 42:44.3 13:44/M
56 Teresa Alexander Gatesville TX 104 59 F 7 50-59 43:51.6 44:01.1 14:09/M
57 Abigail Alexander Temple TX 103 9 F 2 1-12 44:22.7 44:30.8 14:19/M
58 Vicky Zarate Harker Heights TX 205 34 F 8 30-39 45:22.5 45:29.3 14:38/M
59 Lisa McManus Harker Heights TX 206 39 F 9 30-39 45:23.1 45:29.0 14:38/M
60 Leslee Herald Temple TX 141 52 F 8 50-59 46:15.7 46:31.6 14:55/M
61 Donna Finto Temple TX 131 49 F 4 40-49 46:28.7 46:46.4 14:59/M
62 Sierra Pahdocony Copperas Cove TX 172 19 F 6 13-19 54:04.8 54:13.5 17:26/M
63 Megan Blevins Copperas Cove TX 112 14 F 7 13-19 56:02.6 56:06.6 18:05/M
64 Michael Bloodworth Temple TX 114 43 M 5 40-49 57:13.9 57:29.1 18:27/M
65 Lyn Bloodworth Temple TX 113 37 F 10 30-39 57:16.1 57:31.4 18:28/M
66 Brandon Luna Belton TX 153 23 M 5 20-29 58:34.6 1:04:13.1 18:54/M
67 Angelina Luna Troy TX 152 49 F 5 40-49 59:02.2 1:04:14.9 19:03/M
68 Theresa Schuetze Temple TX 191 53 F 9 50-59 1:01:06.8 1:11:06.8 19:43/M
69 Jane Durham Belton TX 128 57 F 10 50-59 1:01:06.8 1:11:06.7 19:43/M
70 Karl Reigle Temple TX 185 38 M 6 30-39 1:09:41.2 1:10:02.3 22:29/M
71 Andreas Reigle Temple TX 181 4 M 2 1-12 1:09:49.1 1:10:05.0 22:31/M
72 Aubbrie-Anna Reigle Temple TX 183 15 F 8 13-19 1:13:36.5 1:14:42.1 23:45/M
73 Vaun Natalroman Eddy TX 212 12 M 3 1-12 1:13:36.9 1:14:42.4 23:45/M
74 Doris Reigle Eddy TX 184 61 F 2 60-99 1:15:48.7 1:15:48.7 24:27/M