Bloomin' Temple 5K & Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

May 16, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Walter Lukesh Temple TX 386 25 M 1 Top Fin 1:23:40.2 6:23/M
2 Ben Kittinger Temple TX 400 32 M 1 30-34 1:24:03.2 6:25/M
3 Froylan Franco Mckinney TX 458 47 M 1 45-49 1:24:52.2 6:29/M
4 Jay Jones San Marcos TX 420 24 M 1 20-24 1:29:08.6 6:48/M
5 Jaime Aguirre Houston TX 377 32 M 2 30-34 1:30:12.1 6:53/M
6 Richard Littlefield Temple TX 464 36 M 1 35-39 1:30:35.7 6:55/M
7 Aleasha Liddle Harker Heights TX 401 36 F 1 Top Fin 1:37:48.4 7:28/M
8 Cassandra Baer San Antonio TX 323 24 F 1 20-24 1:39:11.3 7:34/M
9 John Craft Harker Heights TX 423 38 M 2 35-39 1:39:34.0 7:36/M
10 Alejandro Franco Lewisville TX 459 39 M 3 35-39 1:42:03.9 7:47/M
11 Larry Redmon Killeen TX 467 20 M 2 20-24 1:42:16.6 7:48/M
12 Rhys Harrington-Jones Grabs SWITZERLAN 362 38 M 4 35-39 1:42:51.3 7:51/M
13 Julie White Pflugerville TX 341 27 F 1 25-29 1:44:51.1 8:00/M
14 Will Melendez Killeen TX 466 21 M 3 20-24 1:46:57.4 8:10/M
15 Paul Vance Grand Prairie TX 344 55 M 1 55-59 1:49:35.5 8:22/M
16 Dominic Lucia Temple TX 465 37 M 5 35-39 1:49:40.7 8:22/M
17 Daniel Shin Temple TX 411 42 M 1 40-44 1:51:04.8 8:29/M
18 Rebecca Roszhart Greenville TX 330 18 F 1 15-19 1:52:05.7 8:33/M
19 Thomas Liker Killeen TX 456 57 M 2 55-59 1:55:40.5 8:50/M
20 Mark Sibley Belton TX 354 54 M 1 50-54 1:56:23.1 8:53/M
21 Jack Jones Temple TX 350 60 M 1 60-64 1:57:09.9 8:57/M
22 Mike Rogers Temple TX 358 40 M 2 40-44 1:57:32.5 8:58/M
23 Stacey Mason Austin TX 451 43 F 1 40-44 1:58:06.8 9:01/M
24 Ed Lee Copperas Cove TX 413 43 M 3 40-44 1:58:25.6 9:02/M
25 Danny Goodrum Killeen TX 412 57 M 3 55-59 1:58:37.7 9:03/M
26 Steve Carter San Antonio TX 319 35 M 6 35-39 2:01:55.8 9:18/M
27 Clarence Sudler Harker Heights TX 410 63 M 2 60-64 2:02:21.8 9:20/M
28 Austin Munns College Station TX 320 21 M 4 20-24 2:02:42.9 9:22/M
29 Matthew Garrett College Station TX 396 23 M 5 20-24 2:02:49.5 9:23/M
30 Mark Heinkel San Antonio TX 397 32 M 3 30-34 2:02:49.8 9:23/M
31 Lindsay Newman Temple TX 431 33 F 1 30-34 2:06:33.2 9:40/M
32 Stephen King Temple TX 461 39 M 7 35-39 2:07:42.1 9:45/M
33 Kylie Parker Houston TX 353 23 F 2 20-24 2:07:54.5 9:46/M
34 Melinda Bertrand Houston TX 368 34 F 2 30-34 2:08:05.0 9:47/M
35 Jeff Burns Salado TX 356 49 M 2 45-49 2:08:05.1 9:47/M
36 Lacy Harmon Lewisville TX 357 33 F 3 30-34 2:08:24.6 9:48/M
37 Kal Haines Austin TX 369 29 M 1 25-29 2:08:33.4 9:49/M
38 Eunyi Kim-Murphy Killeen TX 415 28 F 2 25-29 2:08:54.8 9:50/M
39 Christine Rodriguez Temple TX 409 49 F 1 45-49 2:09:23.2 9:53/M
40 Jackie Bouchie Killeen TX 390 34 F 4 30-34 2:10:10.9 9:56/M
41 John Wingfield Schertz TX 378 35 M 8 35-39 2:10:15.7 9:57/M
42 Stephen Crawford Temple TX 453 54 M 2 50-54 2:10:36.4 9:58/M
43 Rachel Maimon Austin TX 442 26 F 3 25-29 2:10:55.4 10:00/M
44 Melissa Davenport Killen TX 398 36 F 1 35-39 2:10:59.1 10:00/M
45 Maria Orozco Killeen TX 435 31 F 5 30-34 2:11:15.6 10:01/M
46 Djenne Connell Temple TX 469 25 F 4 25-29 2:11:21.1 10:02/M
47 Kimberly Velarde Killeen TX 427 52 F 1 50-54 2:12:02.9 10:05/M
48 Henry Garza Temple TX 392 59 M 4 55-59 2:12:24.9 10:06/M
49 Delilah Stewart Temple TX 460 38 F 2 35-39 2:12:50.4 10:08/M
50 Laura Farris College Station TX 429 21 F 3 20-24 2:14:14.3 10:15/M
51 James Knutson Georgetown TX 376 38 M 9 35-39 2:14:50.7 10:18/M
52 Tammy Newton Temple TX 454 41 F 2 40-44 2:15:12.0 10:19/M
53 Brandi Warren Troy TX 406 28 F 5 25-29 2:15:18.4 10:20/M
54 Choe Lan Craft Harker Heights TX 408 38 F 3 35-39 2:15:41.6 10:21/M
55 Jarret Hostas Iraan TX 336 25 M 2 25-29 2:15:44.9 10:22/M
56 Michaela Caughy Richardson TX 391 18 F 2 15-19 2:16:06.9 10:23/M
57 Peter, Jr Barajas Temple TX 387 54 M 3 50-54 2:18:36.9 10:35/M
58 Elizabeth Moore Belton TX 414 36 F 4 35-39 2:18:39.1 10:35/M
59 Kristi Phillips Belton TX 428 34 F 6 30-34 2:18:39.2 10:35/M
60 Brent Peterson Belton TX 407 35 M 10 35-39 2:18:55.9 10:36/M
61 Sonya Walker Harker Heights TX 450 41 F 3 40-44 2:18:57.4 10:36/M
62 Youlannda Marshall Houston TX 399 38 F 5 35-39 2:19:28.0 10:39/M
63 Pam Fox Deleon TX 371 51 F 2 50-54 2:19:32.3 10:39/M
64 Richard Daugherty Killeen TX 364 37 M 11 35-39 2:19:51.0 10:41/M
65 Silvia Pelletier Kempner TX 449 45 F 2 45-49 2:19:57.8 10:41/M
66 Jeremy Weaver Bryan TX 335 27 M 3 25-29 2:22:09.7 10:51/M
67 Sarah Fry Copperas Cove TX 444 33 F 7 30-34 2:22:37.8 10:53/M
68 James Richardson Temple TX 419 55 M 5 55-59 2:24:23.3 11:01/M
69 Gary Scott Fair Oaks Ranch TX 416 46 M 3 45-49 2:25:42.7 11:07/M
70 Michael Sheard Round Rock TX 438 46 M 4 45-49 2:27:09.4 11:14/M
71 Randall Darden Killeen TX 367 26 M 4 25-29 2:27:31.5 11:16/M
72 Maija Darden Killeen TX 366 22 F 4 20-24 2:27:31.9 11:16/M
73 Melissa Williams Harked Heights TX 437 38 F 6 35-39 2:27:40.1 11:16/M
74 Lucelda Armenta Belton TX 382 42 F 4 40-44 2:27:55.4 11:17/M
75 Armiya Humphrey Austin TX 404 21 F 5 20-24 2:28:02.1 11:18/M
76 Natalin Buegeler Waxahachie TX 439 32 F 8 30-34 2:30:51.1 11:31/M
77 Kaley Morrow Waxahachie TX 360 29 F 6 25-29 2:30:51.7 11:31/M
78 Remi Gooden Houston TX 389 41 F 5 40-44 2:31:05.3 11:32/M
79 Carolyn Bell Beaumont TX 348 56 F 1 55-59 2:32:00.2 11:36/M
80 Mary Ellen Davenport Austin TX 347 26 F 7 25-29 2:32:00.7 11:36/M
81 Sharon Boyd Waxahachie TX 447 35 F 7 35-39 2:32:02.3 11:36/M
82 Terrinita Smith Copperas Cove TX 455 44 F 6 40-44 2:33:14.7 11:42/M
83 Amanda Lockhart Franklin TX 402 29 F 8 25-29 2:35:21.4 11:52/M
84 Amy Nelson Harker Heights TX 333 19 F 3 15-19 2:35:33.4 11:52/M
85 Robert Woehlke Manor TX 326 40 M 4 40-44 2:35:37.1 11:53/M
86 Cheryl Tyler Magnolia TX 363 39 F 8 35-39 2:36:39.4 11:57/M
87 Misty Prewit Magnolia TX 468 39 F 9 35-39 2:36:39.4 11:57/M
88 Linda Garrett Eddy TX 337 63 F 1 60-64 2:37:37.9 12:02/M
89 Lauren Allen Belton TX 430 26 F 9 25-29 2:37:48.4 12:03/M
90 Sandra Bigham Waco TX 334 62 F 2 60-64 2:38:10.0 12:04/M
91 Serrenyun Jackson Georgetown TX 393 39 F 10 35-39 2:39:24.5 12:10/M
92 Margarita Robinson Killeen TX 388 35 F 11 35-39 2:40:51.5 12:17/M
93 Kristin McDonald Fort Hood TX 327 19 F 4 15-19 2:41:21.9 12:19/M
94 Neil Rogers Clarksville TN 440 46 M 5 45-49 2:41:23.1 12:19/M
95 Arthur Coley Temple TX 405 45 M 6 45-49 2:42:51.4 12:26/M
96 Verna Garcia Midlothian TX 457 49 F 3 45-49 2:43:18.5 12:28/M
97 Michelle Weweh Houston TX 418 42 F 7 40-44 2:43:31.6 12:29/M
98 Sharon Maki Kingsland TX 379 65 F 1 65-99 2:44:47.5 12:35/M
99 Marty Jack Bradley Harker Heights TX 380 44 M 5 40-44 2:45:55.0 12:40/M
100 Lisa Raiden Killen INTL STATE 381 36 F 12 35-39 2:45:59.1 12:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Brittany Ottaway Harker Heights TX 352 23 F 6 20-24 2:46:15.2 12:41/M
102 Maria Woods Salado TX 434 41 F 8 40-44 2:46:56.3 12:45/M
103 Paula Burns Salado TX 355 46 F 4 45-49 2:46:56.4 12:45/M
104 Syrafina Mohammed College Station TX 373 10 F 1 10-14 2:47:03.1 12:45/M
105 Tami Ting College Station TX 374 34 F 9 30-34 2:47:03.3 12:45/M
106 Marivic Ingle Fort Hood TX 359 38 F 13 35-39 2:48:17.4 12:51/M
107 Paula Pruitt Pflugerville TX 441 52 F 3 50-54 2:49:49.3 12:58/M
108 Theresa Grivich Huntsville TX 329 65 F 2 65-99 2:49:52.9 12:58/M
109 Eric Scheinfeldt Round Rock TX 370 35 M 12 35-39 2:50:20.0 13:00/M
110 Stephen Feick Hewitt TX 452 23 M 6 20-24 2:50:41.7 13:02/M
111 Kevin Smith Midlothian TX 426 54 M 4 50-54 2:54:05.0 13:17/M
112 Cliff Burgess Waco TX 463 76 M 1 65-99 2:54:06.4 13:17/M
113 Coleen Crouch Copperas Cove TX 346 48 F 5 45-49 3:04:09.4 14:03/M
114 Robert Crouch Copperas Cove TX 345 46 M 7 45-49 3:04:13.5 14:04/M
115 Nicky Pessin Lago Vista TX 383 37 F 14 35-39 3:15:01.5 14:53/M
116 Arielle Brooks College Station TX 403 25 F 10 25-29 3:17:20.5 15:04/M
117 Crystal Mattice Granger TX 361 39 F 15 35-39 3:20:26.1 15:18/M
118 Nisha Parekh Temple TX 339 41 F 9 40-44 3:23:35.6 15:32/M
119 Sandra McCuskey Killeen TX 470 60 F 3 60-64 3:29:57.8 16:02/M
120 Sherry Haslach Copperas Cove TX 448 42 F 10 40-44 3:32:35.5 16:14/M
121 Lissa Buitron Killeen TX 945 29 F 11 25-29 3:32:56.6 16:15/M
122 Gavin Joseph Harker Heights TX 395 40 M 6 40-44 3:38:45.5 16:42/M
123 Evelyn Joseph Harker Heights TX 394 38 F 16 35-39 3:39:00.5 16:43/M
124 Amy Holland Wood Belton TX 340 39 F 17 35-39 3:50:28.7 17:36/M
125 Brandy Sausse Houston TX 375 40 F 11 40-44 3:50:29.3 17:36/M
126 Christine Luciano Killeen TX 331 30 F 10 30-34 3:57:21.7 18:07/M
127 Ann Hunt Killeen TX 349 33 F 11 30-34 3:57:23.2 18:07/M