Barkin' River Run 5K

Overall Finish List

September 26, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX www.profiteventservices.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Nicklas Huff 67 23 M 1 Top Fin 17:21.8 5:36/M
2 Mark Mather 99 29 M 1 25-29 18:41.3 6:02/M
3 Candice Barsh 40 34 F 1 Top Fin 21:49.5 7:02/M
4 Sam Putnam 80 21 M 1 20-24 22:44.2 7:20/M
5 Michael Fromm 91 52 M 1 50-54 23:51.8 7:42/M
6 Rich Schultz 83 50 M 2 50-54 24:17.2 7:50/M
7 Jeffrey Drews 50 39 M 1 35-39 24:46.3 7:59/M
8 Kristen Baird 101 34 F 1 30-34 24:58.4 8:03/M
9 Fernando Garcia 57 45 M 1 45-49 25:16.8 8:09/M
10 Jenna Schrimsher China Spring TX 82 34 F 2 30-34 25:20.7 8:10/M
11 Wade Miller 102 46 M 2 45-49 25:34.1 8:15/M
12 Gabriela Garcia 55 50 M 3 50-54 25:45.6 8:18/M
13 Courtney Schultz 84 21 F 1 20-24 25:59.8 8:23/M
14 Joseph Muratti 73 52 M 4 50-54 26:04.9 8:25/M
15 Amy George 61 28 F 1 25-29 26:08.1 8:26/M
16 Jeremy Davidson 90 23 M 2 20-24 26:58.9 8:42/M
17 Joseph Witherspoon 88 22 M 3 20-24 27:10.8 8:46/M
18 Hannah Wulfsberg 89 20 F 2 20-24 27:26.2 8:51/M
19 DeRosier David 96 45 M 3 45-49 27:33.7 8:53/M
20 Savannah Tarpey 85 21 F 3 20-24 27:34.0 8:54/M
21 David Marek 69 47 M 4 45-49 27:57.7 9:01/M
22 Ralph Getman 104 62 M 1 60-99 28:06.4 9:04/M
23 Daniel Fitzpatrick 53 28 M 2 25-29 28:42.2 9:15/M
24 Allison Ditto 49 36 F 1 35-39 28:49.4 9:18/M
25 Trina DeRosier 48 42 F 1 40-44 29:14.7 9:26/M
26 DeAnna Fitch 52 30 F 3 30-34 29:49.8 9:37/M
27 Nichole Mercier 71 25 F 2 25-29 30:00.0 9:41/M
28 Daniel Baird 100 36 M 2 35-39 30:54.8 9:58/M
29 Gabby Garcia 56 20 F 4 20-24 31:25.2 10:08/M
30 Brian Alleman 32 43 M 1 40-44 32:00.9 10:19/M
31 Sean Garner 98 13 M 1 1-19 32:31.6 10:29/M
32 Nicholas Avalos 37 14 M 2 1-19 33:00.4 10:39/M
33 Matt Brewster 42 24 M 4 20-24 33:16.8 10:44/M
34 Angie Woodard 95 40 F 2 40-44 33:34.6 10:50/M
35 Tanya Puig 79 42 F 3 40-44 33:34.9 10:50/M
36 Chandler Schrimsher 81 14 M 3 1-19 33:54.9 10:56/M
37 Owen Garza 58 11 M 4 1-19 34:03.2 10:59/M
38 Ashlee Polk 77 23 F 5 20-24 34:06.5 11:00/M
39 Emma Garza 59 15 F 1 1-19 34:13.6 11:02/M
40 Daphne Jones-Sgro 68 23 F 6 20-24 34:15.7 11:03/M
41 Tammy Pettit 103 52 F 1 50-54 34:20.3 11:05/M
42 Robin Polk 78 51 F 2 50-54 34:21.2 11:05/M
43 Adam McGee 70 29 M 3 25-29 35:59.9 11:36/M
44 Petra Ashleman Waco TX 35 57 F 1 55-59 36:18.4 11:43/M
45 christy Alleman 33 36 F 2 35-39 36:30.2 11:46/M
46 Becky Phillips 76 45 F 1 45-49 36:45.6 11:51/M
47 Mark Miller 105 32 M 1 30-34 36:53.5 11:54/M
48 Tamra Walthall 87 57 F 2 55-59 37:21.1 12:03/M
49 Terry Walthall 86 9 M 5 1-19 37:21.7 12:03/M
50 Octavio Garza 60 53 M 5 50-54 39:22.2 12:42/M
51 Ty Commander 92 13 M 6 1-19 39:55.3 12:53/M
52 Julie AndressAndress 34 45 F 2 45-49 39:56.3 12:53/M
53 Sean Grainer 97 35 F 3 35-39 40:19.9 13:00/M
54 Crystal Briscoe 43 30 F 4 30-34 40:22.5 13:01/M
55 Christy Carr-Alleman 44 43 F 4 40-44 41:07.4 13:16/M
56 Christina Bagley 39 32 F 5 30-34 43:17.6 13:58/M
57 Paydan Bagley 38 10 F 2 1-19 43:17.7 13:58/M
58 Armando Avalos 36 34 M 2 30-34 43:21.8 13:59/M
59 Jennifer Cavazos 45 32 F 6 30-34 43:30.9 14:02/M
60 Ashley Crane 46 29 F 3 25-29 45:08.6 14:34/M
61 Melissa Hebert 65 23 F 7 20-24 49:23.6 15:56/M
62 Jennifer Boen 41 38 F 4 35-39 54:50.4 17:41/M
63 Debre Ewing 51 61 F 1 60-99 54:51.6 17:42/M
64 Karen Crook 94 60 F 2 60-99 1:06:58.2 21:36/M
65 Destiny Price 93 17 F 3 1-19 1:06:59.1 21:36/M