Carry A Jerry

Age Group Results

February 25, 2017


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC


Men: 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-99
Women: 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-99

10K

Top

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
  No Finishers 0:00.0
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
  No Finishers 0:00.0
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eliza Sims Memphis TN 569 18 3 41:42.4 6:44/M
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
  No Finishers 0:00.0
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alice Knaeble Waco TX 571 22 2 41:33.1 6:42/M
2 Theresa Platt Waco TX 524 28 8 51:34.5 8:19/M
3 Lauren Moser Waco TX 521 26 9 51:34.7 8:19/M
4 Kaitlyn Harp Waco TX 519 21 13 57:54.8 9:20/M
5 Maggie Moore Lorena TX 527 28 14 59:24.5 9:35/M
6 Mariana Gonzalez Waco TX 528 21 16 1:00:00.0 9:41/M
7 Hannah Wilson Waco TX 523 22 17 1:00:01.3 9:41/M
8 Madeleine Calcote Waco TX 512 23 18 1:00:16.5 9:43/M
9 Sarah Johnson Baytown TX 518 23 20 1:00:17.4 9:43/M
10 Katie Novakoski Waco TX 526 23 21 1:02:53.9 10:09/M
11 Alyssa Van Vossen Hastings MN 522 20 23 1:03:48.6 10:17/M
12 Marybeth Anderson Pitkin LA 520 25 26 1:08:07.1 10:59/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jack Beetz Spring TX 511 21 1 40:05.6 6:28/M
2 Elliott Jost Waco TX 508 21 4 42:38.1 6:53/M
3 Zane Dennis Tulsa OK 575 21 5 47:05.7 7:36/M
4 Garrett Coble Waco TX 513 24 7 51:04.6 8:14/M
5 Kade Major Boise ID 578 22 10 56:48.1 9:10/M
6 Matthew Doyen Waco TX 506 25 19 1:00:16.8 9:43/M
7 Brian Burris Waco TX 510 26 31 1:11:38.4 11:33/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amber Flynn Harker Heights TX 516 38 11 57:08.5 9:13/M
2 Bonnie Brown Tyler TX 555 32 15 59:38.5 9:37/M
3 Melody Stewart Corpus Christi TX 573 37 25 1:03:59.7 10:19/M
4 Jennifer Heil Blooming Grove TX 567 39 30 1:10:33.8 11:23/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dennis Flynn Harker Heights TX 515 36 12 57:08.5 9:13/M
2 Eric Stewart Corpus Christi TX 572 35 24 1:03:58.1 10:19/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sara Sulak Hillsboro TX 505 41 27 1:08:16.9 11:01/M
2 Denise Barlow Cypress TX 509 41 32 1:12:04.9 11:37/M
3 Kellie Gordon Flower Mound TX 514 43 33 1:12:05.4 11:38/M
4 Kimberly Russell Lafayette LA 531 49 34 1:17:44.6 12:32/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephen Sloan Robinson TX 525 49 28 1:08:47.7 11:06/M
Top

Female 50 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jasmine Khan Waco TX 517 52 22 1:03:31.3 10:15/M
2 Lauren Southard Blooming Grove TX 566 51 29 1:10:33.7 11:23/M
Top

Male 50 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Philip Ballmann Waco TX 568 57 6 47:54.4 7:44/M