Carry A Jerry

Age Group Results

February 25, 2017


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC


Men: 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-99
Women: 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-99

5K

Top

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kaylee Monthie West TX 576 9 6 25:29.2 8:13/M
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
  No Finishers 0:00.0
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Drews Omaha NE 570 19 13 29:48.1 9:37/M
2 Alexandra Castillo Waco TX 551 18 24 36:06.0 11:39/M
3 Lily Pedelty China Spring TX 561 16 31 39:04.0 12:36/M
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
  No Finishers 0:00.0
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kristina Amrani Waco TX 562 25 5 25:29.1 8:13/M
2 Shauna Ortiz Waco TX 564 28 15 30:17.2 9:46/M
3 Julie Thibeaux Alexandria LA 541 27 19 33:37.0 10:51/M
4 Paige Ward Pineville LA 553 20 20 33:38.2 10:51/M
5 Alexis Leblanc Oberlin LA 543 20 21 34:13.0 11:02/M
6 Heather Dowers Sulphur LA 547 20 28 37:43.8 12:10/M
7 Meredith Grothe Fort Hood TX 532 23 33 39:14.6 12:39/M
8 April Walker Waco TX 544 29 34 42:04.4 13:34/M
9 Kimberlee Cooper Terrell TX 535 29 39 53:25.3 17:14/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matt Wallace Killeen TX 577 28 1 22:50.7 7:22/M
2 Austin Weynand Waco TX 537 21 3 24:32.9 7:55/M
3 Adam Maners Red Oak TX 539 20 7 25:55.8 8:22/M
4 Jeffrey Wang Waco TX 549 20 8 25:55.9 8:22/M
5 Kortlin White Waco TX 563 26 10 27:41.8 8:56/M
6 Shawn Grothe Fort Hood TX 533 23 32 39:09.2 12:38/M
7 Michael Ruiz Austin TX 581 26 36 44:37.9 14:24/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erin Hunsicker Kyle TX 580 30 11 28:37.4 9:14/M
2 Laura May Mesquite TX 534 32 23 35:30.4 11:27/M
3 Magdalena Martinez Waco TX 545 31 26 37:00.5 11:56/M
4 Michelle Savoie Waco TX 529 33 35 42:31.1 13:43/M
5 Felicia Chamberlin Mesquite TX 538 31 37 47:25.8 15:18/M
6 Elizabeth Harris Garland TX 554 38 38 47:27.6 15:18/M
7 Esperanza Carter Mesquite TX 542 30 40 53:29.6 17:15/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Ortiz Waco TX 565 30 2 23:12.0 7:29/M
2 Jeffrey Outlaw Waco TX 540 34 9 27:23.9 8:50/M
3 Apollo Sample Garland TX 530 32 12 29:18.6 9:27/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Miranda Shaver League City TX 559 43 22 35:11.6 11:21/M
2 Jennifer Dillard Waco TX 584 44 27 37:28.4 12:05/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Shaver League City TX 558 41 18 32:57.0 10:38/M
2 Cesar Velez Waco TX 550 43 25 36:06.4 11:39/M
3 Josh Pedelty China Spring TX 560 42 30 39:03.7 12:36/M
Top

Female 50 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Petra Ashleman Waco TX 536 58 29 38:14.0 12:20/M
Top

Male 50 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Ruiz Waco TX 579 53 4 24:34.2 7:55/M
2 Richard Hernandez Temple TX 574 59 14 30:00.5 9:41/M
3 Barnie Gilmore Georgetown TX 552 69 16 31:37.8 10:12/M
4 Richard Steward Hewitt TX 556 58 17 32:39.9 10:32/M