Carry A Jerry

Overall Finish List

February 20, 2016


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Kade Major Meridian ID 301 21 M 1 1-99 23:12.9 7:29/M
2 Andrew Allen Tyler TX 308 12 M 2 1-99 23:30.4 7:35/M
3 Corinne Delius Waco TX 265 19 F 1 1-99 23:31.3 7:35/M
4 Kayla Long Germantown TN 249 20 F 2 1-99 23:36.0 7:37/M
5 Collin Tate Waco TX 286 23 M 3 1-99 24:33.4 7:55/M
6 Ryne Woodard Waco TX 295 20 M 4 1-99 25:18.3 8:10/M
7 David Marek Woodway TX 275 47 M 5 1-99 25:32.8 8:14/M
8 Cheyenne Gardner Killeen TX 300 21 F 3 1-99 26:18.0 8:29/M
9 Jordan Millhollin Waco TX 270 18 M 6 1-99 26:18.9 8:29/M
10 Orlando Montelongo Waco TX 291 29 M 7 1-99 26:39.6 8:36/M
11 Rocky Gonzales Waco TX 297 59 M 8 1-99 26:58.3 8:42/M
12 Grace McNamara Waco TX 280 18 F 4 1-99 27:40.4 8:55/M
13 Kate Hambly Waco TX 246 19 F 5 1-99 28:01.6 9:02/M
14 Cordon Moog Waco TX 258 19 M 9 1-99 28:07.8 9:04/M
15 Karolina Alvarez Manchester NH 253 19 F 6 1-99 28:07.9 9:04/M
16 Bonnie Brown Tyler TX 248 31 F 7 1-99 28:08.2 9:05/M
17 Chloe Sells Waco TX 251 20 F 8 1-99 28:27.5 9:11/M
18 Claire Coleman Mount Calm TX 282 12 F 9 1-99 28:43.0 9:16/M
19 Iv'Ree Westbrooks Waco TX 281 13 F 10 1-99 28:45.0 9:16/M
20 Kimberley McNamara Waco TX 279 44 F 11 1-99 28:49.7 9:18/M
21 Jeffrey Wang Waco TX 302 19 M 10 1-99 29:16.0 9:26/M
22 Daniel Truesdale Brea CA 278 19 M 11 1-99 29:18.8 9:27/M
23 Alexa Harp Beaumont TX 306 17 F 12 1-99 29:37.0 9:33/M
24 Alexa Larsen Waco TX 276 20 F 13 1-99 29:47.5 9:36/M
25 Kimberly Russell Tyler TX 240 48 F 14 1-99 30:22.4 9:48/M
26 Alyssa Van Vossen Hastings MN 263 19 F 15 1-99 30:39.7 9:53/M
27 Kenneth McNeil Robinson TX 309 44 M 12 1-99 30:42.3 9:54/M
28 March Rivera Waco TX 255 19 F 16 1-99 31:29.3 10:09/M
29 Cody Yao Bellaire TX 303 19 M 13 1-99 33:19.9 10:45/M
30 Lucie Passard Landas 274 22 F 17 1-99 34:04.6 10:59/M
31 Josie Jackson Waco TX 305 22 F 18 1-99 41:46.1 13:28/M
32 Robert Stucky Del Mar CA 283 20 M 14 1-99 48:42.2 15:43/M
33 Roy Sherwin Flower Mound TX 307 20 M 15 1-99 48:42.2 15:43/M
34 Lynette Walsleben Temple TX 267 45 F 19 1-99 52:46.5 17:01/M