CASA Superhero 5K

Overall Finish List

October 10, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Antonio Danel Waco TX 217 18 M 1 1-99 19:50.4 6:24/M
2 Lindsey Smith Highlands Ranch CO 23 20 F 1 1-99 21:39.7 6:59/M
3 Sarah Galante Albuquerque NM 21 19 F 2 1-99 21:47.1 7:02/M
4 Erin Ahrberg Cushing OK 25 19 F 3 1-99 22:10.0 7:09/M
5 Bryce Oldham Bellevue WA 61 22 M 2 1-99 22:24.6 7:14/M
6 Cody Harrison Oklahoma City OK 31 25 M 3 1-99 22:55.6 7:24/M
7 Spartacus Crawford Fort Worth TX 52 21 M 4 1-99 22:56.3 7:24/M
8 Pierce Shivers Waco TX 137 25 M 5 1-99 23:08.2 7:28/M
9 Pierce Ready Woodway TX 120 6 M 6 1-99 23:54.2 7:43/M
10 Lexus Nevins Waco TX 187 18 F 4 1-99 25:07.0 8:06/M
11 Daniel McCarty Katy TX 145 18 M 7 1-99 26:07.2 8:25/M
12 Haley Dickinson Waco TX 7 19 F 5 1-99 26:12.3 8:27/M
13 Madison Carew Waco TX 51 19 F 6 1-99 26:12.8 8:27/M
14 Anna Spallino Santa Maria CA 190 20 F 7 1-99 26:18.3 8:29/M
15 Kelsea Willenbrock Gig Harbor WA 197 19 F 8 1-99 26:19.5 8:29/M
16 Andrea Lynn Knox City TX 195 18 F 9 1-99 26:19.6 8:29/M
17 Grant Norell 236 21 M 8 1-99 26:24.4 8:31/M
18 Danielle Cooper Fair Oaks Ranch TX 5 21 F 10 1-99 27:03.8 8:44/M
19 Denton Wood Waco TX 117 19 M 9 1-99 27:16.8 8:48/M
20 Zoe Wright Sagamore Beach MA 33 18 F 11 1-99 27:20.1 8:49/M
21 Matthew Montgomery Waco TX 144 19 M 10 1-99 27:21.0 8:49/M
22 Courtney Muncey Waco TX 8 20 F 12 1-99 27:36.9 8:54/M
23 Amanda Wright Sagamore Beach MA 32 20 F 13 1-99 27:40.1 8:55/M
24 Sarah Sonnemann Waco TX 22 35 F 14 1-99 27:43.4 8:56/M
25 Megan Mann Scottsdale AZ 206 18 F 15 1-99 27:54.1 9:00/M
26 Payton Burnett Scottsdale AZ 124 18 F 16 1-99 27:54.6 9:00/M
27 Brooke Schowalter Waco TX 232 19 F 17 1-99 28:14.9 9:06/M
28 Jenna Cusack Arroyo Grande CA 234 19 F 18 1-99 28:15.6 9:07/M
29 Hannah Lemieux Waco TX 184 19 F 19 1-99 28:15.6 9:07/M
30 Evangelina Wiens Waco TX 216 18 F 20 1-99 28:38.7 9:14/M
31 Lucas Davidsz Oak Creek WI 215 18 M 11 1-99 28:38.8 9:14/M
32 Brandon Lokey Waco TX 147 28 M 12 1-99 28:56.8 9:20/M
33 Megan Moyer Waco TX 83 20 F 21 1-99 29:06.5 9:23/M
34 Cynthia Shepherd Overland Park KS 24 53 F 22 1-99 29:12.4 9:25/M
35 Sara Shepherd Overland Park KS 3 21 F 23 1-99 29:13.0 9:25/M
36 Rudy Tisdale waco TX 53 75 M 13 1-99 29:15.5 9:26/M
37 Hailey Stogner Celina TX 90 19 F 24 1-99 29:17.1 9:27/M
38 Karen Huseman Flower Mound TX 151 50 M 14 1-99 29:25.3 9:29/M
39 Morgan Powell Waco TX 1 19 F 25 1-99 29:41.7 9:35/M
40 Rae Smith Waco TX 148 19 F 26 1-99 29:43.6 9:35/M
41 Gracie Bower Waco TX 212 22 F 27 1-99 29:48.6 9:37/M
42 Shannon Mulvey Waco TX 104 19 F 28 1-99 30:03.3 9:42/M
43 Madeline Louen Waco TX 205 19 F 29 1-99 30:04.5 9:42/M
44 Justin Andrews Waco TX 188 20 M 15 1-99 30:12.1 9:45/M
45 Jake Landrith Waco TX 161 21 M 16 1-99 30:22.4 9:48/M
46 Susan Wommack waco TX 105 51 F 30 1-99 30:50.4 9:57/M
47 Anna Smith Waco TX 14 19 F 31 1-99 30:51.5 9:57/M
48 Shawna Stoddart Waco TX 54 19 F 32 1-99 30:52.5 9:57/M
49 Gina Oldham Bellevue WA 60 53 F 33 1-99 30:58.7 9:59/M
50 patrick vance waco TX 78 20 M 17 1-99 31:13.3 10:04/M
51 Andrew Eshbaugh Temple TX 218 19 M 18 1-99 31:13.7 10:04/M
52 Alex Napuri Waco TX 167 20 F 34 1-99 31:28.4 10:09/M
53 Laura Tendall Dallas TX 126 22 F 35 1-99 31:31.1 10:10/M
54 Nick Price Plano TX 127 22 M 19 1-99 31:32.2 10:10/M
55 Lori Webb Waco TX 95 21 F 36 1-99 31:42.3 10:14/M
56 Courtney Smith Flower Mound TX 160 22 F 37 1-99 31:49.4 10:16/M
57 Julianne Garrett Waco TX 134 21 F 38 1-99 32:05.8 10:21/M
58 Srinivasan Nick Waco TX 235 21 M 20 1-99 32:22.7 10:26/M
59 Katherine Stuart College station TX 66 21 F 39 1-99 32:26.0 10:28/M
60 Christopher Johnson Arlington TX 162 21 M 21 1-99 32:30.4 10:29/M
61 Meryn McClain Waco TX 149 20 F 40 1-99 32:30.8 10:29/M
62 Hanah Nichol Greenville TX 74 19 F 41 1-99 32:31.2 10:29/M
63 Aaron Braunstein Waco TX 157 42 M 22 1-99 32:45.6 10:34/M
64 Troy Box Waco TX 139 21 M 23 1-99 32:50.8 10:35/M
65 Shailee Williams Waco TX 13 19 F 42 1-99 33:11.4 10:42/M
66 Keely Pullman Waco TX 27 19 F 43 1-99 33:12.5 10:43/M
67 Kelly Woodworth Richmond TX 224 19 F 44 1-99 33:12.5 10:43/M
68 Sonia Weiss Oklahoma City OK 30 25 F 45 1-99 33:31.7 10:49/M
69 Andrea Weiss San Antonio TX 28 31 F 46 1-99 33:32.9 10:49/M
70 Cindy Baden McGregor TX 194 29 F 47 1-99 33:43.7 10:53/M
71 Susie Wimberly Hewitt TX 231 35 F 48 1-99 33:44.2 10:53/M
72 Andrew McPherson College Station TX 135 20 M 24 1-99 33:45.1 10:53/M
73 Kiley Davick Waco TX 10 20 F 49 1-99 33:57.1 10:57/M
74 Lacy McNamee Waco TX 85 33 F 50 1-99 34:32.1 11:08/M
75 Karen Huseman Flower Mound TX 152 50 F 51 1-99 34:37.0 11:10/M
76 patrick vance waco TX 77 20 M 25 1-99 34:37.2 11:10/M
77 Rebekah Wrobleske Waco TX 178 20 F 52 1-99 34:45.3 11:13/M
78 Emma Hollister Waco TX 201 19 F 53 1-99 34:45.6 11:13/M
79 Kelsey Jones Waco TX 177 20 F 54 1-99 34:45.7 11:13/M
80 Sofia Toca China Spring TX 210 15 F 55 1-99 34:51.6 11:15/M
81 Taylor Felton Waco TX 173 11 F 56 1-99 34:53.6 11:15/M
82 Amanda Altenhofen Waco TN 146 19 F 57 1-99 34:55.9 11:16/M
83 Courtney Graff Waco TX 125 19 F 58 1-99 35:00.3 11:17/M
84 Ginger Sholden Garland TX 44 55 F 59 1-99 35:08.1 11:20/M
85 Jordan Olson Coralville IA 17 25 F 60 1-99 35:08.1 11:20/M
86 Brooks Braunstein Waco TX 159 7 M 26 1-99 35:20.1 11:24/M
87 Jenna Miller Scottsdale AZ 128 19 F 61 1-99 36:21.4 11:44/M
88 Sophie Sarchet Waco TX 123 19 F 62 1-99 36:22.0 11:44/M
89 Andy Holt China Spring TX 211 37 M 27 1-99 36:31.6 11:47/M
90 Hannah Bram Waco TX 103 21 F 63 1-99 36:50.7 11:53/M
91 Leanne Kerr Waco TX 34 20 F 64 1-99 36:53.4 11:54/M
92 Beth Badeaux Waco TX 221 42 F 65 1-99 36:55.8 11:55/M
93 Chandler Floyd Fort Worth TX 131 20 M 28 1-99 37:13.9 12:00/M
94 Emily Gilcrease Waco TX 130 20 F 66 1-99 37:14.3 12:01/M
95 Ariel Gonzales Waco TX 62 21 F 67 1-99 37:18.8 12:02/M
96 Jessica Huebschman Austin TX 57 21 F 68 1-99 37:20.1 12:03/M
97 Kalyn Morgan waco TX 96 22 F 69 1-99 37:53.0 12:13/M
98 Leigh Martinez Waco TX 233 55 F 70 1-99 37:53.0 12:13/M
99 Allie Dufek flower mound TX 63 21 F 71 1-99 37:54.4 12:14/M
100 Julia Baker Conroe TX 142 21 F 72 1-99 37:57.2 12:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Kristi Davick West Des Moines IA 16 52 F 73 1-99 37:57.9 12:15/M
102 Christy Olsen waco TX 199 19 F 74 1-99 37:59.1 12:15/M
103 Kristie Dufek flower mound TX 64 46 F 75 1-99 38:16.3 12:21/M
104 Kathleen White Waco TX 59 21 F 76 1-99 38:36.9 12:27/M
105 Meredith Lutz Kerrville TX 41 19 F 77 1-99 38:49.9 12:31/M
106 Morgan Frey Waco TX 227 19 F 78 1-99 39:13.4 12:39/M
107 Laurie Wilson Waco TX 99 53 F 79 1-99 39:13.9 12:39/M
108 Jacob Wilson Waco TX 219 24 M 29 1-99 39:18.4 12:41/M
109 Gretchen Braunstein Waco TX 111 40 F 80 1-99 39:20.6 12:41/M
110 Susan Cawood Fort Worth TX 86 53 F 81 1-99 39:32.0 12:45/M
111 Kelly Ready Woodway TX 119 34 F 82 1-99 39:36.2 12:46/M
112 Kristin Stumpf Hewitt TX 186 18 F 83 1-99 39:42.7 12:48/M
113 Elizabeth Wiley Abilene TX 189 19 F 84 1-99 39:45.5 12:49/M
114 Savannah Koehn Nashville TN 196 20 F 85 1-99 39:45.6 12:49/M
115 Kimberly Morgan waco TX 97 49 F 86 1-99 39:50.9 12:51/M
116 Caroline Beneke Waco TX 12 20 F 87 1-99 39:55.6 12:53/M
117 Ryan Weaver Waco TX 102 19 M 30 1-99 39:55.8 12:53/M
118 Maggi Rosenthal 204 19 F 88 1-99 39:59.5 12:54/M
119 Debbie Beneke Dallas TX 11 50 F 89 1-99 40:00.9 12:54/M
120 Kylie Porter Cypress TX 4 19 F 90 1-99 40:12.7 12:58/M
121 Todd Porter cypress TX 174 50 M 31 1-99 40:12.8 12:58/M
122 Kandi Porter Cypress TX 72 48 F 91 1-99 40:12.9 12:58/M
123 Ashley Stark Tulsa OK 35 20 F 92 1-99 40:24.8 13:02/M
124 Amanda Cawood Waco TX 87 21 F 93 1-99 40:46.3 13:09/M
125 Rebecca Badeaux Waco 228 9 F 94 1-99 41:51.5 13:30/M
126 Jeannette Sanchez Waco TX 141 20 F 95 1-99 41:55.8 13:31/M
127 Avery Endsley Waco TX 84 20 F 96 1-99 41:56.9 13:32/M
128 Lacinda Warfel Kingwood TX 81 52 F 97 1-99 43:25.8 14:00/M
129 Claire Brown Port Neches TX 48 19 F 98 1-99 43:30.9 14:02/M
130 Jane Leger Port Neches TX 49 48 F 99 1-99 43:31.3 14:02/M
131 Kelly Beall Waco TX 220 20 F 100 1-99 44:30.7 14:21/M
132 Emma Gregory Alpharetta GA 150 20 F 101 1-99 44:31.3 14:22/M
133 Hanna Kuhn Waco TX 182 21 F 102 1-99 45:27.2 14:40/M
134 Catherine Doerr Waco TX 79 22 F 103 1-99 45:28.0 14:40/M
135 Petra Ashleman Waco TX 58 57 F 104 1-99 47:15.4 15:15/M
136 Judson Quicksall Belton TX 156 25 M 32 1-99 47:24.2 15:17/M
137 Lilly Beil Leawood KS 185 21 F 105 1-99 47:26.2 15:18/M
138 Molly Montgomery Belton TX 155 21 F 106 1-99 47:28.6 15:19/M
139 Jade Rogers Waco TX 94 21 F 107 1-99 47:31.0 15:20/M
140 Graham Braunstein Waco TX 158 12 M 33 1-99 47:55.2 15:27/M
141 Duke Cooper TX 226 46 M 34 1-99 48:58.6 15:48/M
142 Sara Sommerfeldt Wylie TX 214 18 F 108 1-99 49:07.4 15:51/M
143 Kendall Perona Grapevine TX 198 18 F 109 1-99 49:12.0 15:52/M
144 Christina Batjer Arlington TX 76 42 F 110 1-99 49:18.9 15:54/M
145 Ashley Batjer Arlington TX 75 19 F 111 1-99 49:19.2 15:55/M
146 Emily Brooks Waco TX 47 20 F 112 1-99 49:57.0 16:07/M
147 Karla Brooks Oklahoma City OK 46 54 F 113 1-99 50:00.0 16:08/M
148 Marguerite Lowry Lakewood CO 230 74 F 114 1-99 51:20.1 16:34/M
149 Michelle Depizzol Littleton CO 229 46 F 115 1-99 51:21.5 16:34/M
150 Tara Flynn Waco TX 37 21 F 116 1-99 52:57.4 17:05/M
151 Caroline Carpenter Fort Worth TX 71 19 F 117 1-99 53:04.7 17:07/M
152 Ada Napuri Houston TX 166 49 F 118 1-99 53:09.9 17:09/M
153 Chelsea Peterson Littleton CO 163 22 F 119 1-99 53:30.7 17:15/M
154 Jennifer Neal Waco TX 65 21 F 120 1-99 53:32.4 17:16/M
155 Lindsey Pond Waco TX 68 21 F 121 1-99 53:32.4 17:16/M
156 Allison Lewis Grapevine TX 19 19 F 122 1-99 53:44.5 17:20/M
157 Dawn Lewis Grapevine TX 20 47 F 123 1-99 53:44.8 17:20/M
158 Donna Flynn Tulsa OK 43 62 F 124 1-99 53:52.4 17:23/M
159 Martin Flynn Tulsa OK 42 55 M 35 1-99 53:55.0 17:24/M
160 Beth Marshall Waco TX 70 21 F 125 1-99 53:56.7 17:24/M
161 Lindsey Fahrenthold Houston TX 107 21 F 126 1-99 54:38.3 17:37/M
162 Pamela Fahrenthold Houston TX 108 51 F 127 1-99 54:38.6 17:37/M
163 Christina Austin Lucas TX 191 19 F 128 1-99 54:44.2 17:39/M
164 Madison Schreckengost Norman OK 154 19 F 129 1-99 54:46.4 17:40/M
165 Janie Bell Norman OK 153 45 F 130 1-99 54:46.9 17:40/M
166 Mark Austin Lucas TX 193 50 M 36 1-99 55:02.9 17:45/M
167 Sharyl Dawkins Carrollton TX 132 51 F 131 1-99 55:05.2 17:46/M
168 Emilye Dawkins Waco TX 129 20 F 132 1-99 55:06.5 17:46/M
169 Melissa Butler Waco TX 67 20 F 133 1-99 55:07.5 17:47/M
170 Johnny Dawkins Carrollton TX 133 19 M 37 1-99 55:12.7 17:48/M
171 Sara Austin Houston TX 208 20 F 134 1-99 55:18.5 17:50/M
172 Sarah Behrens Southlake TX 209 20 F 135 1-99 55:22.6 17:52/M
173 Carrie Whittlesey Houston TEXAS 172 19 F 136 1-99 55:26.6 17:53/M
174 Blanca Austin Lucas TX 192 51 F 137 1-99 55:44.2 17:59/M
175 Alison Waldon Waco TX 180 22 F 138 1-99 56:54.1 18:21/M
176 Jessie Rogers Waco TX 98 19 F 139 1-99 56:54.3 18:21/M
177 Hannah Meek Englewood CO 175 18 F 140 1-99 58:07.1 18:45/M
178 Claire McCarthy newport beach CA 176 18 F 141 1-99 58:08.8 18:45/M
179 Sara Pittman Schertz TX 213 18 F 142 1-99 58:11.7 18:46/M
180 Amanda Nomas San Antonio TX 207 21 F 143 1-99 58:24.1 18:50/M
181 Veta Thomas San Antonio TX 38 56 F 144 1-99 58:24.4 18:50/M
182 Jessica Nelson Waco TX 100 20 F 145 1-99 58:32.2 18:53/M
183 Lynne Hansen Fairfax CA 110 55 F 146 1-99 58:38.1 18:55/M
184 Debbie Bessinger Benbrook TX 56 52 F 147 1-99 58:39.0 18:55/M
185 Esther Wong Rancho Santa Fe CA 116 45 F 148 1-99 58:39.2 18:55/M
186 Taylor Wong waco TX 115 20 F 149 1-99 58:40.0 18:55/M
187 Drew Bessinger Benbrook TX 55 20 F 150 1-99 58:41.0 18:56/M
188 Elizabeth Sholden Garland TX 45 20 F 151 1-99 58:41.4 18:56/M
189 Janell Nelson Solana Beach CA 101 53 F 152 1-99 58:41.8 18:56/M
190 Mikaela Hensen Mission Viejo CA 113 20 F 153 1-99 58:44.9 18:57/M
191 Brenda Hensen Mission Viejo CA 114 55 F 154 1-99 58:47.1 18:58/M
192 Paula McGuffin Tomball TX 118 64 F 155 1-99 1:15:08.6 24:14/M