Centex District Cross Country Meet

October 19, 2016


Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 7th Grade Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - 8th Grade Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 7th Grade Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 8th Grade Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 7th Grade Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 8th Grade Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - 7th Grade Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - 8th Grade Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 7th Grade Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 8th Grade Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 7th Grade Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 8th Grade Boys - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

7th Grade Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 720 ZACHARY DENNISON South Belton 12:17.8 6:09/M    
2 2 679 Preston Ramirez Lake Belton 12:26.8 6:13/M    
3 3 776 Amari Snead Cove 12:46.0 6:23/M    
4 4 726 ALEXANDRER BLAZO South Belton 12:46.1 6:23/M    
5 5 680 Javier Luna Lake Belton 13:10.4 6:35/M    
6 6 681 Jose Gonzalez Lake Belton 13:21.8 6:41/M    
7 7 727 JULIAN ZAMUDIO South Belton 13:51.1 6:56/M    
8 (< 5) 759 Joseph Villalobos Lamar 14:08.3 7:04/M    
9 (< 5) 664 Kaylan Bazemore Bonham 14:13.9 7:07/M    
10 (< 5) 760 Nestor Reyes Lamar 14:15.9 7:08/M    
11 8 721 DANIEL HOLCOMB South Belton 14:21.5 7:11/M    
12 9 841 Cameron Ramirez Lee 14:26.0 7:13/M    
13 10 948 Nathaniel Holmes North Belton 14:26.9 7:13/M    
14 11 835 Tyler Merrow Lee 14:36.2 7:18/M    
15 12 837 Devon Ceda Lee 14:40.8 7:20/M    
16 13 836 Alvon Crawford Lee 14:41.5 7:21/M    
17 (< 5) 761 Sean Peisel Lamar 14:46.0 7:23/M    
18 14 775 Elijah Belsches Cove 14:51.2 7:26/M    
19 15 945 Nikelis Estrada North Belton 14:54.5 7:27/M    
20 16 884 Den Frausto Midway 14:55.6 7:28/M    
21 17 957 Ross Vaughan North Belton 14:56.5 7:28/M    
22 18 956 Hilam Sandoval North Belton 14:56.6 7:28/M    
23 19 689 Wriley Madden Lake Belton 14:56.8 7:28/M    
24 20 943 Alex Elieson North Belton 14:57.4 7:29/M    
25 21 722 JASON BLATTNER South Belton 15:06.1 7:33/M    
26 22 955 Aiden Sallee North Belton 15:25.5 7:43/M    
27 23 959 Gage White North Belton 15:29.0 7:45/M    
28 24 887 Richard Herrera Midway 15:32.7 7:46/M    
29 (> 7) 942 TJ Collins North Belton 15:34.4 7:47/M    
30 25 774 Daniel Whitham Cove 15:35.3 7:48/M    
31 26 878 Nicholas Benson Midway 15:40.3 7:50/M    
32 27 898 Zackary Shiflett Midway 15:51.7 7:56/M    
33 (> 7) 946 Kain Garza North Belton 15:55.4 7:58/M    
34 28 690 Chris Zbranek Lake Belton 15:58.0 7:59/M    
35 (> 7) 951 Garrison Lane North Belton 16:01.7 8:01/M    
36 29 838 Darian Avlina Lee 16:05.3 8:03/M    
37 30 899 Colin Sims Midway 16:06.1 8:03/M    
38 (> 7) 950 Hunter Koch North Belton 16:21.8 8:11/M    
39 (< 5) 966 Jalen Robinson Travis 16:21.9 8:11/M    
40 31 896 Connor Rainey Midway 16:32.8 8:16/M    
41 32 840 Nathan Stone Lee 16:36.8 8:18/M    
42 (> 7) 954 Tye Perkins North Belton 16:49.9 8:25/M    
43 33 839 Aiden Turner Lee 16:56.4 8:28/M    
44 (> 7) 944 Alex Endruschat North Belton 16:58.2 8:29/M    
45 34 723 D'ANTHONY Jackson South Belton 16:59.0 8:30/M    
46 35 772 Will French Cove 17:05.6 8:33/M    
47 36 682 Ethan Santiago Lake Belton 17:09.8 8:35/M    
48 (> 7) 958 Zachary White North Belton 17:17.7 8:39/M    
49 37 725 MICAIAH GUTHRIE South Belton 17:18.2 8:39/M    
50 38 890 Isaac Lehman Midway 17:20.1 8:40/M    
51 (< 5) 762 Eli Castillo Lamar 17:29.5 8:45/M    
52 (> 7) 728 CAIN PORTER South Belton 17:38.7 8:49/M    
53 (> 7) 885 Julian Garcia Midway 17:46.6 8:53/M    
54 (> 7) 953 Kade Norwood North Belton 18:09.5 9:05/M    
55 (> 7) 941 Cavin Brown North Belton 18:10.9 9:05/M    
56 39 670 Logan Mangel Lake Belton 18:39.9 9:20/M    
57 40 771 Chris Good Cove 18:54.2 9:27/M    
58 41 773 John Gorres Cove 20:12.9 10:06/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

8th Grade Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 738 CADE WENBERG South Belton 11:40.7 5:50/M    
2 2 883 Anthony Dela Fuente Midway 11:53.8 5:57/M    
3 3 733 RUBEN JIMENZ South Belton 12:00.6 6:00/M    
4 4 886 Aydan Hernandez Midway 12:15.0 6:08/M    
5 5 923 Andrew Passmore North Belton 12:31.0 6:16/M    
6 6 976 Austin Madsen Travis 12:36.6 6:18/M    
7 7 920 Paxton Lyons North Belton 12:49.8 6:25/M    
8 8 901 Evan Watts Midway 12:56.2 6:28/M    
9 9 882 Andru Davila-Gonzales Midway 12:56.9 6:28/M    
10 10 683 Shire Snell Lake Belton 13:09.0 6:35/M    
11 11 730 LUKE BRAMLETT South Belton 13:12.2 6:36/M    
12 12 891 Joaquin Lugo Midway 13:18.5 6:39/M    
13 13 881 Samuel Cox Midway 13:32.0 6:46/M    
14 14 919 Dallas Hankamer North Belton 13:32.1 6:46/M    
15 15 729 COOPER BABCOCK South Belton 13:44.4 6:52/M    
16 16 740 AVYEN SARINANA South Belton 13:50.4 6:55/M    
17 17 897 Cole Schraeder Midway 13:53.5 6:57/M    
18 (< 5) 769 Adrian Alejandro Cove 14:01.8 7:01/M    
19 (< 5) 766 Eric Thompson Lamar 14:04.0 7:02/M    
20 (< 5) 768 Elijah Smith Cove 14:12.9 7:06/M    
21 18 736 BRANDT MENZIE South Belton 14:13.2 7:07/M    
22 19 687 Alex Flory Lake Belton 14:25.0 7:13/M    
23 20 732 SCOTT GURNETT South Belton 14:28.2 7:14/M    
24 21 916 Jason Bonnett North Belton 14:32.6 7:16/M    
25 22 977 Fransisco Ortiz Travis 14:34.0 7:17/M    
26 23 686 Jason Blank Lake Belton 14:34.0 7:17/M    
27 (> 7) 734 JOSEPH KNOX South Belton 14:40.2 7:20/M    
28 24 917 Dylan De La Fuente North Belton 14:41.0 7:21/M    
29 25 922 Nate Morton North Belton 14:41.0 7:21/M    
30 26 684 Michael Eckert Lake Belton 14:48.0 7:24/M    
31 (> 7) 731 BEN CORNETTE South Belton 14:50.0 7:25/M    
32 (< 5) 765 Henry Carranco Lamar 14:57.2 7:29/M    
33 (> 7) 737 BRADY SHADRICK South Belton 14:57.8 7:29/M    
34 (> 7) 889 ZACHARY Lange Midway 15:09.4 7:35/M    
35 (> 7) 895 Isaiah Morris Midway 15:09.4 7:35/M    
36 (< 5) 767 Carson Anderson Cove 15:15.5 7:38/M    
37 27 975 Cody Little Travis 15:39.0 7:50/M    
38 28 921 Kylan Menapace North Belton 15:54.0 7:57/M    
39 (< 5) 764 Donovan Nichols Lamar 15:56.7 7:58/M    
40 (> 7) 918 Ashton Gunn North Belton 16:06.3 8:03/M    
41 (< 5) 763 Joseph Castilla Lamar 16:31.2 8:16/M    
42 (> 7) 894 Gavin Miller Midway 16:43.4 8:22/M    
43 (< 5) 665 Nicolas Navarro Bonham 16:48.4 8:24/M    
44 29 685 Johnastyn Thorson Lake Belton 16:49.1 8:25/M    
45 (> 7) 892 Jeremy Mack Midway 16:50.2 8:25/M    
46 30 978 Lee McDonald Travis 16:52.4 8:26/M    
47 31 688 Andres Rosales Lake Belton 16:55.7 8:28/M    
48 (> 7) 900 Aaron Vargas Midway 16:57.2 8:29/M    
49 32 979 Fabian Rios Travis 16:58.1 8:29/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

7th Grade Boys

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 South Belton 41 1 4 7 8 21 34 37    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:22.8  
2 Lake Belton 60 2 5 6 19 28 36 39    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:53.9  
3 Lee 74 9 11 12 13 29 32 33    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:29.9  
4 North Belton 80 10 15 17 18 20 22 23    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:12.1  
5 Cove 117 3 14 25 35 40 41    
Top 5 Times: 1:19:12.4  
6 Midway 123 16 24 26 27 30 31 38    
Top 5 Times: 1:18:06.6  
Inc. Bonham 1 finishers    
Inc. Lamar 4 finishers    
Inc. Travis 1 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

8th Grade Boys

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Midway 35 2 4 8 9 12 13 17    
Top 5 Times: 1:03:20.5  
2 South Belton 46 1 3 11 15 16 18 20    
Top 5 Times: 1:04:28.5  
3 North Belton 71 5 7 14 21 24 25 28    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:06.6  
4 Lake Belton 107 10 19 23 26 29 31    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:45.3  
5 Travis 117 6 22 27 30 32    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:40.3  
Inc. Bonham 1 finishers    
Inc. Lamar 4 finishers    
Inc. Cove 3 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

7th Grade Boys

All Teams

Team - South Belton

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 41

Team Score (times): 1:08:22.8

Ave Time:13:40.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 720 ZACHARY DENNISON   1 1 12:17.8 12:17.8 0:00.0
2 726 ALEXANDRER BLAZO   4 5 12:46.1 25:03.9 0:28.2
3 727 JULIAN ZAMUDIO   7 12 13:51.1 38:55.1 1:33.3
4 721 DANIEL HOLCOMB   8 20 14:21.5 53:16.7 2:03.7
5 722 JASON BLATTNER   21 41 15:06.1 1:08:22.8 2:48.3
6 723 D'ANTHONY Jackson   (34) (75) 16:59.0 1:25:21.9 4:41.2
7 725 MICAIAH GUTHRIE   (37) (112) 17:18.2 1:42:40.1 5:00.4
8 728 CAIN PORTER   More Than 7   17:38.7 2:00:18.8 5:20.8

Team - Lake Belton

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 60

Team Score (times): 1:09:53.9

Ave Time:13:58.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 679 Preston Ramirez   2 2 12:26.8 12:26.8 0:00.0
2 680 Javier Luna   5 7 13:10.4 25:37.2 0:43.6
3 681 Jose Gonzalez   6 13 13:21.8 38:59.0 0:55.0
4 689 Wriley Madden   19 32 14:56.8 53:55.9 2:30.0
5 690 Chris Zbranek   28 60 15:58.0 1:09:53.9 3:31.1
6 682 Ethan Santiago   (36) (96) 17:09.8 1:27:03.7 4:42.9
7 670 Logan Mangel   (39) (135) 18:39.9 1:45:43.6 6:13.1

Team - Lee

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 74

Team Score (times): 1:14:29.9

Ave Time:14:53.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 841 Cameron Ramirez   9 9 14:26.0 14:26.0 0:00.0
2 835 Tyler Merrow   11 20 14:36.2 29:02.2 0:10.2
3 837 Devon Ceda   12 32 14:40.8 43:43.0 0:14.7
4 836 Alvon Crawford   13 45 14:41.5 58:24.5 0:15.4
5 838 Darian Avlina   29 74 16:05.3 1:14:29.9 1:39.3
6 840 Nathan Stone   (32) (106) 16:36.8 1:31:06.8 2:10.8
7 839 Aiden Turner   (33) (139) 16:56.4 1:48:03.2 2:30.4

Team - North Belton

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 80

Team Score (times): 1:14:12.1

Ave Time:14:50.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 948 Nathaniel Holmes   10 10 14:26.9 14:26.9 0:00.0
2 945 Nikelis Estrada   15 25 14:54.5 29:21.4 0:27.6
3 957 Ross Vaughan   17 42 14:56.5 44:17.9 0:29.6
4 956 Hilam Sandoval   18 60 14:56.6 59:14.6 0:29.7
5 943 Alex Elieson   20 80 14:57.4 1:14:12.1 0:30.5
6 955 Aiden Sallee   (22) (102) 15:25.5 1:29:37.6 0:58.6
7 959 Gage White   (23) (125) 15:29.0 1:45:06.6 1:02.1
8 942 TJ Collins   More Than 7   15:34.4 2:00:41.0 1:07.5
9 946 Kain Garza   More Than 7   15:55.4 2:16:36.5 1:28.5
10 951 Garrison Lane   More Than 7   16:01.7 2:32:38.2 1:34.8
11 950 Hunter Koch   More Than 7   16:21.8 2:49:00.1 1:54.9
12 954 Tye Perkins   More Than 7   16:49.9 3:05:50.0 2:23.0
13 944 Alex Endruschat   More Than 7   16:58.2 3:22:48.3 2:31.3
14 958 Zachary White   More Than 7   17:17.7 3:40:06.0 2:50.8
15 953 Kade Norwood   More Than 7   18:09.5 3:58:15.5 3:42.6
16 941 Cavin Brown   More Than 7   18:10.9 4:16:26.4 3:44.0

Team - Cove

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 117

Team Score (times): 1:19:12.4

Ave Time:15:50.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 776 Amari Snead   3 3 12:46.0 12:46.0 0:00.0
2 775 Elijah Belsches   14 17 14:51.2 27:37.2 2:05.1
3 774 Daniel Whitham   25 42 15:35.3 43:12.5 2:49.2
4 772 Will French   35 77 17:05.6 1:00:18.2 4:19.5
5 771 Chris Good   40 117 18:54.2 1:19:12.4 6:08.2
6 773 John Gorres   (41) (158) 20:12.9 1:39:25.4 7:26.8

Team - Midway

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 123

Team Score (times): 1:18:06.6

Ave Time:15:37.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 884 Den Frausto   16 16 14:55.6 14:55.6 0:00.0
2 887 Richard Herrera   24 40 15:32.7 30:28.4 0:37.0
3 878 Nicholas Benson   26 66 15:40.3 46:08.7 0:44.6
4 898 Zackary Shiflett   27 93 15:51.7 1:02:00.5 0:56.0
5 899 Colin Sims   30 123 16:06.1 1:18:06.6 1:10.4
6 896 Connor Rainey   (31) (154) 16:32.8 1:34:39.4 1:37.1
7 890 Isaac Lehman   (38) (192) 17:20.1 1:51:59.5 2:24.4
8 885 Julian Garcia   More Than 7   17:46.6 2:09:46.1 2:50.9

Team - Bonham

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 664 Kaylan Bazemore   Less Than 5   14:13.9 14:13.9 0:00.0

Team - Lamar

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 759 Joseph Villalobos   Less Than 5   14:08.3 14:08.3 0:00.0
2 760 Nestor Reyes   Less Than 5   14:15.9 28:24.2 0:07.5
3 761 Sean Peisel   Less Than 5   14:46.0 43:10.2 0:37.6
4 762 Eli Castillo   Less Than 5   17:29.5 1:00:39.7 3:21.2

Team - Travis

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 966 Jalen Robinson   Less Than 5   16:21.9 16:21.9 0:00.0
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

8th Grade Boys

All Teams

Team - Midway

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 35

Team Score (times): 1:03:20.5

Ave Time:12:40.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 883 Anthony Dela Fuente   2 2 11:53.8 11:53.8 0:00.0
2 886 Aydan Hernandez   4 6 12:15.0 24:08.8 0:21.2
3 901 Evan Watts   8 14 12:56.2 37:05.1 1:02.4
4 882 Andru Davila-Gonzales   9 23 12:56.9 50:02.0 1:03.1
5 891 Joaquin Lugo   12 35 13:18.5 1:03:20.5 1:24.6
6 881 Samuel Cox   (13) (48) 13:32.0 1:16:52.6 1:38.2
7 897 Cole Schraeder   (17) (65) 13:53.5 1:30:46.1 1:59.7
8 889 ZACHARY Lange   More Than 7   15:09.4 1:45:55.6 3:15.6
9 895 Isaiah Morris   More Than 7   15:09.4 2:01:05.1 3:15.6
10 894 Gavin Miller   More Than 7   16:43.4 2:17:48.6 4:49.6
11 892 Jeremy Mack   More Than 7   16:50.2 2:34:38.8 4:56.4
12 900 Aaron Vargas   More Than 7   16:57.2 2:51:36.0 5:03.3

Team - South Belton

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 46

Team Score (times): 1:04:28.5

Ave Time:12:53.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 738 CADE WENBERG   1 1 11:40.7 11:40.7 0:00.0
2 733 RUBEN JIMENZ   3 4 12:00.6 23:41.4 0:19.8
3 730 LUKE BRAMLETT   11 15 13:12.2 36:53.6 1:31.4
4 729 COOPER BABCOCK   15 30 13:44.4 50:38.0 2:03.6
5 740 AVYEN SARINANA   16 46 13:50.4 1:04:28.5 2:09.6
6 736 BRANDT MENZIE   (18) (64) 14:13.2 1:18:41.8 2:32.4
7 732 SCOTT GURNETT   (20) (84) 14:28.2 1:33:10.0 2:47.4
8 734 JOSEPH KNOX   More Than 7   14:40.2 1:47:50.3 2:59.4
9 731 BEN CORNETTE   More Than 7   14:50.0 2:02:40.3 3:09.2
10 737 BRADY SHADRICK   More Than 7   14:57.8 2:17:38.2 3:17.0

Team - North Belton

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 71

Team Score (times): 1:08:06.6

Ave Time:13:37.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 923 Andrew Passmore   5 5 12:31.0 12:31.0 0:00.0
2 920 Paxton Lyons   7 12 12:49.8 25:20.8 0:18.8
3 919 Dallas Hankamer   14 26 13:32.1 38:52.9 1:01.1
4 916 Jason Bonnett   21 47 14:32.6 53:25.6 2:01.6
5 917 Dylan De La Fuente   24 71 14:41.0 1:08:06.6 2:10.0
6 922 Nate Morton   (25) (96) 14:41.0 1:22:47.7 2:10.0
7 921 Kylan Menapace   (28) (124) 15:54.0 1:38:41.8 3:23.0
8 918 Ashton Gunn   More Than 7   16:06.3 1:54:48.1 3:35.3

Team - Lake Belton

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 107

Team Score (times): 1:13:45.3

Ave Time:14:45.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 683 Shire Snell   10 10 13:09.0 13:09.0 0:00.0
2 687 Alex Flory   19 29 14:25.0 27:34.1 1:15.9
3 686 Jason Blank   23 52 14:34.0 42:08.1 1:25.0
4 684 Michael Eckert   26 78 14:48.0 56:56.2 1:38.9
5 685 Johnastyn Thorson   29 107 16:49.1 1:13:45.3 3:40.0
6 688 Andres Rosales   (31) (138) 16:55.7 1:30:41.1 3:46.7

Team - Travis

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 117

Team Score (times): 1:16:40.3

Ave Time:15:20.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 976 Austin Madsen   6 6 12:36.6 12:36.6 0:00.0
2 977 Fransisco Ortiz   22 28 14:34.0 27:10.6 1:57.4
3 975 Cody Little   27 55 15:39.0 42:49.7 3:02.4
4 978 Lee McDonald   30 85 16:52.4 59:42.1 4:15.8
5 979 Fabian Rios   32 117 16:58.1 1:16:40.3 4:21.5

Team - Bonham

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 665 Nicolas Navarro   Less Than 5   16:48.4 16:48.4 0:00.0

Team - Lamar

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 766 Eric Thompson   Less Than 5   14:04.0 14:04.0 0:00.0
2 765 Henry Carranco   Less Than 5   14:57.2 29:01.3 0:53.2
3 764 Donovan Nichols   Less Than 5   15:56.7 44:58.0 1:52.7
4 763 Joseph Castilla   Less Than 5   16:31.2 1:01:29.2 2:27.1

Team - Cove

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 769 Adrian Alejandro   Less Than 5   14:01.8 14:01.8 0:00.0
2 768 Elijah Smith   Less Than 5   14:12.9 28:14.8 0:11.1
3 767 Carson Anderson   Less Than 5   15:15.5 43:30.3 1:13.6
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

7th Grade Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 742 Nadia Mireles Lamar 13:36.8 6:48/M    
2 2 862 Katherine Mason Midway 13:42.4 6:51/M    
3 3 790 Anna Beamesderfer Cove 13:44.7 6:52/M    
4 4 646 Aaliyah Thomas Bonham 13:58.3 6:59/M    
5 5 852 Katherine Forrest Midway 14:03.1 7:02/M    
6 6 851 Clara Forrest Midway 14:03.4 7:02/M    
7 7 931 Mia Garza North Belton 14:12.1 7:06/M    
8 8 708 CARISSA TORRALVA South Belton 14:14.7 7:07/M    
9 9 640 Mallory Dominguez Bonham 14:19.8 7:10/M    
10 10 803 Llinda Infante Lee 14:28.0 7:14/M    
11 11 926 Natasha De La Rosa North Belton 14:37.4 7:19/M    
12 12 799 Avery Glick Lee 14:40.1 7:20/M    
13 13 861 Jordyn Martinez Midway 14:44.4 7:22/M    
14 14 937 Ruby Ortiz-Lopez North Belton 14:47.9 7:24/M    
15 15 667 Yisel Valdez Lake Belton 14:52.6 7:26/M    
16 16 741 Ali Mack Lamar 14:53.4 7:27/M    
17 17 792 Abigail Mullen Cove 15:00.6 7:30/M    
18 18 707 LILIAH TELLEZ South Belton 15:01.3 7:31/M    
19 19 791 Kristina Varela Cove 15:01.5 7:31/M    
20 20 639 Yadhira Castillo Bonham 15:05.6 7:33/M    
21 21 793 Grace Taylor Cove 15:07.4 7:34/M    
22 22 865 Gabrielle Pena Midway 15:14.9 7:37/M    
23 23 703 KRITHIKA RAJESH South Belton 15:18.2 7:39/M    
24 24 863 Norah Melton Midway 15:22.0 7:41/M    
25 25 936 Krislynn Munoz North Belton 15:24.7 7:42/M    
26 26 800 Dymond Spencer Lee 15:27.9 7:44/M    
27 27 643 Karen Weatherford Bonham 15:30.2 7:45/M    
28 28 928 Kaelyn Fore North Belton 15:32.8 7:46/M    
29 29 853 Nellyana Gomez Midway 15:38.5 7:49/M    
30 30 802 Gabby Eduouard Lee 15:39.8 7:50/M    
31 31 929 Letti Fuller North Belton 15:41.7 7:51/M    
32 32 638 Naomi Ball Bonham 15:41.7 7:51/M    
33 33 696 BRENDA DELGADO South Belton 15:48.8 7:54/M    
34 34 692 RILEY AVERY South Belton 15:48.9 7:54/M    
35 35 746 Alena Salazar Lamar 15:52.9 7:56/M    
36 36 666 Emma Trolinder Lake Belton 15:59.9 8:00/M    
37 (> 7) 848 Lizette Castillo Midway 16:03.2 8:02/M    
38 37 924 Shannon Cook North Belton 16:09.8 8:05/M    
39 38 656 Journie Gaines Bonham 16:15.8 8:08/M    
40 39 795 Abby Kennerson Cove 16:27.6 8:14/M    
41 40 697 LESA DOSKICIL South Belton 16:28.7 8:14/M    
42 41 805 Alyssa Marmolejo Lee 16:35.4 8:18/M    
43 42 804 Destiny Barros Lee 17:13.0 8:37/M    
44 43 652 Aylin Rivas Bonham 17:15.2 8:38/M    
45 44 668 Shivangi Ojhe Lake Belton 17:22.0 8:41/M    
46 45 743 Quinn Caddie Lamar 17:41.7 8:51/M    
47 (> 7) 938 Grace Taggart North Belton 17:42.3 8:51/M    
48 (> 7) 927 Lynnise Duncan North Belton 17:46.0 8:53/M    
49 46 789 Jazmyne Jackson Cove 17:55.9 8:58/M    
50 (> 7) 648 Arika Alivar Bonham 18:00.3 9:00/M    
51 (> 7) 655 Alexandra Garcia Rojas Bonham 18:00.6 9:00/M    
52 47 748 Alicia Haskins Lamar 18:11.3 9:06/M    
53 (> 7) 858 Abigail King Midway 18:13.7 9:07/M    
54 48 695 SABRYN BOOTH South Belton 18:17.2 9:09/M    
55 (> 7) 930 McKenna Garcia North Belton 18:17.8 9:09/M    
56 (> 7) 925 Hanah Degen North Belton 18:20.8 9:10/M    
57 (> 7) 642 Celeste Hernandez Bonham 18:39.7 9:20/M    
58 (> 7) 701 DENISE MATAMOROS South Belton 18:45.0 9:23/M    
59 (> 7) 645 Andrea Mendez Bonham 18:52.0 9:26/M    
60 (> 7) 641 Amanda Graves Bonham 18:58.0 9:29/M    
61 (> 7) 933 Maggie Hodnick North Belton 19:00.1 9:30/M    
62 (> 7) 650 Amber Morris Bonham 19:05.9 9:33/M    
63 49 801 Mikayla Wilson Lee 19:08.8 9:34/M    
64 (> 7) 647 Carsyn Prentiss Bonham 19:11.5 9:36/M    
65 50 788 Keanu Dockins Cove 19:13.2 9:37/M    
66 (> 7) 854 Tamaria Hall Midway 19:13.4 9:37/M    
67 (> 7) 797 Zeannah Maynard Cove 19:15.2 9:38/M    
68 (> 7) 786 Danielle Bailey Cove 19:17.2 9:39/M    
69 (> 7) 702 GRACE MOYER South Belton 19:18.6 9:39/M    
70 (> 7) 698 VICTORIA GAY South Belton 19:18.8 9:39/M    
71 (> 7) 845 Peyton Bottoms Midway 19:21.8 9:41/M    
72 (> 7) 871 Nissa Simcik Midway 19:27.0 9:44/M    
73 (> 7) 849 Ava Clevenger Midway 19:30.6 9:45/M    
74 (> 7) 874 Alyssa Tinney Midway 19:43.8 9:52/M    
75 (> 7) 794 Takia Mayhew Cove 19:50.9 9:55/M    
76 (< 5) 962 Alexandra Camacho Travis 20:01.6 10:01/M    
77 51 669 Genesis Martinez Lake Belton 20:03.7 10:02/M    
78 52 750 Ta'Myra Thomas Lamar 20:23.9 10:12/M    
79 (> 7) 867 Danielle Pennington Midway 20:35.2 10:18/M    
80 53 671 Jett McCleney Lake Belton 21:06.0 10:33/M    
81 (> 7) 935 Pyper Leinart North Belton 21:27.8 10:44/M    
82 (> 7) 651 Abby Spriggs Bonham 22:01.2 11:01/M    
83 (> 7) 798 Nylaje Hill Cove 22:08.0 11:04/M    
84 (> 7) 644 Jennifer Zavaleta Bonham 22:08.5 11:04/M    
85 54 745 ZaLeah Gardner Lamar 22:19.1 11:10/M    
86 (> 7) 700 SARAH LUCE South Belton 22:39.2 11:20/M    
87 (> 7) 706 MADISON RAMERIZ South Belton 22:39.9 11:20/M    
88 (> 7) 843 Hailey Allen Midway 23:08.9 11:34/M    
89 (> 7) 747 Abigail Rivera Lamar 23:29.4 11:45/M    
90 (> 7) 744 Camilla Tovar Lamar 23:47.5 11:54/M    
91 (> 7) 705 MAHESWARI RAJESH South Belton 23:49.4 11:55/M    
92 (< 5) 963 Jaquelene Lopez Travis 23:57.7 11:59/M    
93 (> 7) 694 BRENNAH BLANCHARD South Belton 24:50.3 12:25/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

8th Grade Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 672 Abigail Cargile Lake Belton 13:28.1 6:44/M    
2 2 807 Emily Armstrong Lee 13:50.5 6:55/M    
3 3 846 HANNAH Bowden Midway 13:57.8 6:59/M    
4 4 779 Destiny Spruill Cove 14:07.3 7:04/M    
5 5 673 Stephanie Neil Lake Belton 14:10.7 7:05/M    
6 6 875 Crystin Tinney Midway 14:12.3 7:06/M    
7 7 659 Lavina Brown Bonham 14:18.0 7:09/M    
8 8 914 Teryn Senn North Belton 14:18.2 7:09/M    
9 9 674 Shelby Littlefield Lake Belton 14:29.9 7:15/M    
10 10 718 KAYSI SEEGER South Belton 14:33.2 7:17/M    
11 11 866 Isabella Pena Midway 14:33.3 7:17/M    
12 12 778 Amberlin Sansom Cove 14:34.0 7:17/M    
13 13 781 Shayla Pollot Cove 14:34.8 7:17/M    
14 14 876 Emory Twitty Midway 14:35.2 7:18/M    
15 15 915 Natalie Thomson North Belton 14:42.0 7:21/M    
16 16 657 Alexis Willis Bonham 14:50.0 7:25/M    
17 17 711 ISABELLA MEYER South Belton 15:01.3 7:31/M    
18 18 715 RYLYN REYES South Belton 15:02.5 7:31/M    
19 19 860 SARAH Logan Midway 15:09.7 7:35/M    
20 20 834 Gracey Wyss Lee 15:11.4 7:36/M    
21 21 719 ANGEL URUTIA South Belton 15:11.7 7:36/M    
22 22 910 Grace Pohl North Belton 15:15.5 7:38/M    
23 23 785 Theresa Herrara Cove 15:18.4 7:39/M    
24 24 782 Tristan Carel Cove 15:18.9 7:39/M    
25 25 850 Alexa Doyle Midway 15:19.9 7:40/M    
26 26 905 Kenna Krenek North Belton 15:23.4 7:42/M    
27 27 808 Savanna Walker Lee 15:27.3 7:44/M    
28 28 872 Avah Spencer Midway 15:36.2 7:48/M    
29 29 809 Myranda Lewis Lee 15:40.8 7:50/M    
30 30 806 Olivea Nagualleah Lee 15:42.5 7:51/M    
31 (> 7) 842 Avery Acosta Midway 15:50.7 7:55/M    
32 (> 7) 857 Shelbe Kaminski Midway 15:54.9 7:57/M    
33 31 908 Evie Nix North Belton 15:57.2 7:59/M    
34 32 716 SEDONA POSCH South Belton 15:58.5 7:59/M    
35 33 780 Jo Jo Patrick Cove 16:00.5 8:00/M    
36 34 712 CAROLINE MOEHLENBROCK South Belton 16:03.9 8:02/M    
37 35 912 Paige Ratts North Belton 16:05.5 8:03/M    
38 36 811 Jayln Ayala Lee 16:06.3 8:03/M    
39 37 717 RACHEL SCHILLER South Belton 16:07.8 8:04/M    
40 38 833 Lesly Mendoza Lee 16:11.9 8:06/M    
41 39 660 Delicia Wilson Bonham 16:15.2 8:08/M    
42 (> 7) 873 HANNAH Sterriker Midway 16:16.2 8:08/M    
43 (> 7) 869 RACHEL Roach Midway 16:17.3 8:09/M    
44 40 907 Morales Morales North Belton 16:27.3 8:14/M    
45 (> 7) 813 Jaciera Glass-Fraser Lee 16:32.0 8:16/M    
46 (> 7) 844 Isabel Almanza Midway 16:33.4 8:17/M    
47 41 967 Gabby Soto Travis 16:35.2 8:18/M    
48 (> 7) 855 Malaina Huff Midway 16:44.1 8:22/M    
49 (> 7) 903 Emma Eckerman North Belton 16:46.7 8:23/M    
50 42 658 Shaden Willis Bonham 16:47.9 8:24/M    
51 43 676 Audrey Rall Lake Belton 16:49.3 8:25/M    
52 (> 7) 810 Katlyn Borego Lee 16:53.2 8:27/M    
53 (> 7) 713 YANNETT RAMERIZ South Belton 16:56.8 8:28/M    
54 44 970 Faith Farbo Travis 17:00.2 8:30/M    
55 45 749 Mariela Andrade Lamar 17:01.6 8:31/M    
56 46 752 Jamea Hiles Lamar 17:11.1 8:36/M    
57 (> 7) 902 Taylor Cope North Belton 17:16.9 8:38/M    
58 (> 7) 904 Hana Erskine North Belton 17:19.3 8:40/M    
59 47 968 Bianca Ramirez Travis 17:30.0 8:45/M    
60 48 675 Savannah Grohmann Lake Belton 17:48.0 8:54/M    
61 (> 7) 911 Hannah Procter North Belton 17:51.1 8:56/M    
62 (> 7) 714 ADRIONA RAYMOND South Belton 17:52.5 8:56/M    
63 (> 7) 868 Jordyn Reeves Midway 17:56.0 8:58/M    
64 (> 7) 812 Celeste Valencia Lee 17:56.0 8:58/M    
65 49 677 Maggie Maine Lake Belton 18:04.1 9:02/M    
66 (> 7) 709 HAYLEY CAVAZOS South Belton 18:26.7 9:13/M    
67 50 971 Elliott Abel Travis 18:37.2 9:19/M    
68 (> 7) 913 Cat Salazar-Canales North Belton 18:52.8 9:26/M    
69 (> 7) 870 Olivia Sain Midway 18:59.8 9:30/M    
70 51 661 Angelica DeLuna Bonham 19:19.9 9:40/M    
71 52 678 Anaya Brown Lake Belton 19:43.1 9:52/M    
72 53 751 Angelina Marin Lamar 19:49.7 9:55/M    
73 54 753 Naydelin Garcia Lamar 19:57.9 9:59/M    
74 (> 7) 859 Grace Lehman Midway 20:15.7 10:08/M    
75 55 777 Kaylani Addison Cove 20:24.1 10:12/M    
76 (> 7) 856 Kimberly Jimenez Midway 20:42.3 10:21/M    
77 (> 7) 909 Ellie Pieri North Belton 20:47.2 10:24/M    
78 56 974 Elena Brumet Travis 21:07.2 10:34/M    
79 57 758 Kylie Naranjo Lamar 21:23.7 10:42/M    
80 58 969 Melody Roger Granger Travis 21:42.7 10:51/M    
81 59 754 Shania Freeman Lamar 21:43.8 10:52/M    
82 60 755 Yamilex Hernandez Lamar 23:32.2 11:46/M    
83 61 973 Amy Alarcon Travis 23:54.9 11:57/M    
84 (> 7) 972 Keidy Moncada Travis 24:05.9 12:03/M    
85 (> 7) 864 Iris Ortega Midway 24:42.3 12:21/M    
86 (> 7) 691 Arianna Career South Belton 25:13.6 12:37/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

7th Grade Girls

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Midway 48 2 5 6 13 22 24 29    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:48.3  
2 North Belton 85 7 11 14 25 28 31 37    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:35.0  
3 Bonham 92 4 9 20 27 32 38 43    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:35.9  
4 Cove 99 3 17 19 21 39 46 50    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:21.9  
5 South Belton 116 8 18 23 33 34 40 48    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:12.1  
6 Lee 119 10 12 26 30 41 42 49    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:51.4  
7 Lamar 144 1 16 35 45 47 52 54    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:16.3  
8 Lake Belton 199 15 36 44 51 53    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:24.4  
Inc. Travis 2 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

8th Grade Girls

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Midway 53 3 6 11 14 19 25 28    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:28.5  
2 Cove 76 4 12 13 23 24 33 55    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:53.6  
3 South Belton 98 10 17 18 21 32 34 37    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:47.5  
4 North Belton 102 8 15 22 26 31 35 40    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:36.4  
5 Lake Belton 106 1 5 9 43 48 49 52    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:46.2  
6 Lee 108 2 20 27 29 30 36 38    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:52.7  
7 Bonham 155 7 16 39 42 51    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:31.1  
8 Travis 238 41 44 47 50 56 58 61    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:50.1  
9 Lamar 255 45 46 53 54 57 59 60    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:24.1  
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

7th Grade Girls

All Teams

Team - Midway

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 48

Team Score (times): 1:11:48.3

Ave Time:14:21.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 862 Katherine Mason   2 2 13:42.4 13:42.4 0:00.0
2 852 Katherine Forrest   5 7 14:03.1 27:45.5 0:20.6
3 851 Clara Forrest   6 13 14:03.4 41:48.9 0:20.9
4 861 Jordyn Martinez   13 26 14:44.4 56:33.4 1:01.9
5 865 Gabrielle Pena   22 48 15:14.9 1:11:48.3 1:32.4
6 863 Norah Melton   (24) (72) 15:22.0 1:27:10.3 1:39.5
7 853 Nellyana Gomez   (29) (101) 15:38.5 1:42:48.9 1:56.0
8 848 Lizette Castillo   More Than 7   16:03.2 1:58:52.2 2:20.8
9 858 Abigail King   More Than 7   18:13.7 2:17:05.9 4:31.2
10 854 Tamaria Hall   More Than 7   19:13.4 2:36:19.4 5:31.0
11 845 Peyton Bottoms   More Than 7   19:21.8 2:55:41.2 5:39.3
12 871 Nissa Simcik   More Than 7   19:27.0 3:15:08.2 5:44.5
13 849 Ava Clevenger   More Than 7   19:30.6 3:34:38.9 5:48.1
14 874 Alyssa Tinney   More Than 7   19:43.8 3:54:22.8 6:01.4
15 867 Danielle Pennington   More Than 7   20:35.2 4:14:58.1 6:52.8
16 843 Hailey Allen   More Than 7   23:08.9 4:38:07.0 9:26.4

Team - North Belton

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 85

Team Score (times): 1:14:35.0

Ave Time:14:55.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 931 Mia Garza   7 7 14:12.1 14:12.1 0:00.0
2 926 Natasha De La Rosa   11 18 14:37.4 28:49.5 0:25.2
3 937 Ruby Ortiz-Lopez   14 32 14:47.9 43:37.5 0:35.7
4 936 Krislynn Munoz   25 57 15:24.7 59:02.2 1:12.6
5 928 Kaelyn Fore   28 85 15:32.8 1:14:35.0 1:20.6
6 929 Letti Fuller   (31) (116) 15:41.7 1:30:16.8 1:29.6
7 924 Shannon Cook   (37) (153) 16:09.8 1:46:26.7 1:57.7
8 938 Grace Taggart   More Than 7   17:42.3 2:04:09.0 3:30.1
9 927 Lynnise Duncan   More Than 7   17:46.0 2:21:55.0 3:33.9
10 930 McKenna Garcia   More Than 7   18:17.8 2:40:12.9 4:05.6
11 925 Hanah Degen   More Than 7   18:20.8 2:58:33.7 4:08.6
12 933 Maggie Hodnick   More Than 7   19:00.1 3:17:33.8 4:47.9
13 935 Pyper Leinart   More Than 7   21:27.8 3:39:01.7 7:15.7

Team - Bonham

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 92

Team Score (times): 1:14:35.9

Ave Time:14:55.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 646 Aaliyah Thomas   4 4 13:58.3 13:58.3 0:00.0
2 640 Mallory Dominguez   9 13 14:19.8 28:18.1 0:21.4
3 639 Yadhira Castillo   20 33 15:05.6 43:23.8 1:07.3
4 643 Karen Weatherford   27 60 15:30.2 58:54.1 1:31.9
5 638 Naomi Ball   32 92 15:41.7 1:14:35.9 1:43.4
6 656 Journie Gaines   (38) (130) 16:15.8 1:30:51.7 2:17.4
7 652 Aylin Rivas   (43) (173) 17:15.2 1:48:06.9 3:16.8
8 648 Arika Alivar   More Than 7   18:00.3 2:06:07.2 4:01.9
9 655 Alexandra Garcia Rojas   More Than 7   18:00.6 2:24:07.9 4:02.3
10 642 Celeste Hernandez   More Than 7   18:39.7 2:42:47.6 4:41.4
11 645 Andrea Mendez   More Than 7   18:52.0 3:01:39.7 4:53.6
12 641 Amanda Graves   More Than 7   18:58.0 3:20:37.7 4:59.6
13 650 Amber Morris   More Than 7   19:05.9 3:39:43.7 5:07.6
14 647 Carsyn Prentiss   More Than 7   19:11.5 3:58:55.2 5:13.1
15 651 Abby Spriggs   More Than 7   22:01.2 4:20:56.5 8:02.9
16 644 Jennifer Zavaleta   More Than 7   22:08.5 4:43:05.0 8:10.1

Team - Cove

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 99

Team Score (times): 1:15:21.9

Ave Time:15:04.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 790 Anna Beamesderfer   3 3 13:44.7 13:44.7 0:00.0
2 792 Abigail Mullen   17 20 15:00.6 28:45.4 1:15.8
3 791 Kristina Varela   19 39 15:01.5 43:46.9 1:16.7
4 793 Grace Taylor   21 60 15:07.4 58:54.3 1:22.6
5 795 Abby Kennerson   39 99 16:27.6 1:15:21.9 2:42.8
6 789 Jazmyne Jackson   (46) (145) 17:55.9 1:33:17.9 4:11.1
7 788 Keanu Dockins   (50) (195) 19:13.2 1:52:31.1 5:28.4
8 797 Zeannah Maynard   More Than 7   19:15.2 2:11:46.4 5:30.4
9 786 Danielle Bailey   More Than 7   19:17.2 2:31:03.6 5:32.4
10 794 Takia Mayhew   More Than 7   19:50.9 2:50:54.6 6:06.1
11 798 Nylaje Hill   More Than 7   22:08.0 3:13:02.6 8:23.2

Team - South Belton

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 116

Team Score (times): 1:16:12.1

Ave Time:15:14.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 708 CARISSA TORRALVA   8 8 14:14.7 14:14.7 0:00.0
2 707 LILIAH TELLEZ   18 26 15:01.3 29:16.1 0:46.6
3 703 KRITHIKA RAJESH   23 49 15:18.2 44:34.3 1:03.4
4 696 BRENDA DELGADO   33 82 15:48.8 1:00:23.2 1:34.0
5 692 RILEY AVERY   34 116 15:48.9 1:16:12.1 1:34.1
6 697 LESA DOSKICIL   (40) (156) 16:28.7 1:32:40.8 2:13.9
7 695 SABRYN BOOTH   (48) (204) 18:17.2 1:50:58.0 4:02.4
8 701 DENISE MATAMOROS   More Than 7   18:45.0 2:09:43.1 4:30.2
9 702 GRACE MOYER   More Than 7   19:18.6 2:29:01.7 5:03.9
10 698 VICTORIA GAY   More Than 7   19:18.8 2:48:20.6 5:04.0
11 700 SARAH LUCE   More Than 7   22:39.2 3:10:59.8 8:24.4
12 706 MADISON RAMERIZ   More Than 7   22:39.9 3:33:39.7 8:25.1
13 705 MAHESWARI RAJESH   More Than 7   23:49.4 3:57:29.1 9:34.6
14 694 BRENNAH BLANCHARD   More Than 7   24:50.3 4:22:19.5 10:35.5

Team - Lee

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 119

Team Score (times): 1:16:51.4

Ave Time:15:22.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 803 Llinda Infante   10 10 14:28.0 14:28.0 0:00.0
2 799 Avery Glick   12 22 14:40.1 29:08.2 0:12.0
3 800 Dymond Spencer   26 48 15:27.9 44:36.1 0:59.9
4 802 Gabby Eduouard   30 78 15:39.8 1:00:16.0 1:11.7
5 805 Alyssa Marmolejo   41 119 16:35.4 1:16:51.4 2:07.4
6 804 Destiny Barros   (42) (161) 17:13.0 1:34:04.5 2:44.9
7 801 Mikayla Wilson   (49) (210) 19:08.8 1:53:13.3 4:40.7

Team - Lamar

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 144

Team Score (times): 1:20:16.3

Ave Time:16:03.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 742 Nadia Mireles   1 1 13:36.8 13:36.8 0:00.0
2 741 Ali Mack   16 17 14:53.4 28:30.2 1:16.6
3 746 Alena Salazar   35 52 15:52.9 44:23.2 2:16.1
4 743 Quinn Caddie   45 97 17:41.7 1:02:04.9 4:04.9
5 748 Alicia Haskins   47 144 18:11.3 1:20:16.3 4:34.4
6 750 Ta'Myra Thomas   (52) (196) 20:23.9 1:40:40.2 6:47.1
7 745 ZaLeah Gardner   (54) (250) 22:19.1 2:02:59.4 8:42.2
8 747 Abigail Rivera   More Than 7   23:29.4 2:26:28.8 9:52.6
9 744 Camilla Tovar   More Than 7   23:47.5 2:50:16.3 10:10.6

Team - Lake Belton

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 199

Team Score (times): 1:29:24.4

Ave Time:17:52.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 667 Yisel Valdez   15 15 14:52.6 14:52.6 0:00.0
2 666 Emma Trolinder   36 51 15:59.9 30:52.5 1:07.2
3 668 Shivangi Ojhe   44 95 17:22.0 48:14.6 2:29.4
4 669 Genesis Martinez   51 146 20:03.7 1:08:18.4 5:11.0
5 671 Jett McCleney   53 199 21:06.0 1:29:24.4 6:13.3

Team - Travis

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 962 Alexandra Camacho   Less Than 5   20:01.6 20:01.6 0:00.0
2 963 Jaquelene Lopez   Less Than 5   23:57.7 43:59.3 3:56.0
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

8th Grade Girls

All Teams

Team - Midway

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 53

Team Score (times): 1:12:28.5

Ave Time:14:29.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 846 HANNAH Bowden   3 3 13:57.8 13:57.8 0:00.0
2 875 Crystin Tinney   6 9 14:12.3 28:10.2 0:14.5
3 866 Isabella Pena   11 20 14:33.3 42:43.5 0:35.5
4 876 Emory Twitty   14 34 14:35.2 57:18.8 0:37.4
5 860 SARAH Logan   19 53 15:09.7 1:12:28.5 1:11.8
6 850 Alexa Doyle   (25) (78) 15:19.9 1:27:48.5 1:22.1
7 872 Avah Spencer   (28) (106) 15:36.2 1:43:24.7 1:38.3
8 842 Avery Acosta   More Than 7   15:50.7 1:59:15.5 1:52.9
9 857 Shelbe Kaminski   More Than 7   15:54.9 2:15:10.4 1:57.1
10 873 HANNAH Sterriker   More Than 7   16:16.2 2:31:26.6 2:18.3
11 869 RACHEL Roach   More Than 7   16:17.3 2:47:44.0 2:19.5
12 844 Isabel Almanza   More Than 7   16:33.4 3:04:17.4 2:35.6
13 855 Malaina Huff   More Than 7   16:44.1 3:21:01.5 2:46.2
14 868 Jordyn Reeves   More Than 7   17:56.0 3:38:57.6 3:58.2
15 870 Olivia Sain   More Than 7   18:59.8 3:57:57.4 5:02.0
16 859 Grace Lehman   More Than 7   20:15.7 4:18:13.2 6:17.9
17 856 Kimberly Jimenez   More Than 7   20:42.3 4:38:55.6 6:44.5
18 864 Iris Ortega   More Than 7   24:42.3 5:03:37.9 10:44.5

Team - Cove

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 76

Team Score (times): 1:13:53.6

Ave Time:14:46.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 779 Destiny Spruill   4 4 14:07.3 14:07.3 0:00.0
2 778 Amberlin Sansom   12 16 14:34.0 28:41.4 0:26.7
3 781 Shayla Pollot   13 29 14:34.8 43:16.2 0:27.4
4 785 Theresa Herrara   23 52 15:18.4 58:34.6 1:11.1
5 782 Tristan Carel   24 76 15:18.9 1:13:53.6 1:11.6
6 780 Jo Jo Patrick   (33) (109) 16:00.5 1:29:54.1 1:53.1
7 777 Kaylani Addison   (55) (164) 20:24.1 1:50:18.3 6:16.8

Team - South Belton

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 98

Team Score (times): 1:15:47.5

Ave Time:15:09.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 718 KAYSI SEEGER   10 10 14:33.2 14:33.2 0:00.0
2 711 ISABELLA MEYER   17 27 15:01.3 29:34.6 0:28.1
3 715 RYLYN REYES   18 45 15:02.5 44:37.2 0:29.3
4 719 ANGEL URUTIA   21 66 15:11.7 59:49.0 0:38.5
5 716 SEDONA POSCH   32 98 15:58.5 1:15:47.5 1:25.2
6 712 CAROLINE MOEHLENBROCK   (34) (132) 16:03.9 1:31:51.5 1:30.6
7 717 RACHEL SCHILLER   (37) (169) 16:07.8 1:47:59.3 1:34.5
8 713 YANNETT RAMERIZ   More Than 7   16:56.8 2:04:56.1 2:23.6
9 714 ADRIONA RAYMOND   More Than 7   17:52.5 2:22:48.7 3:19.3
10 709 HAYLEY CAVAZOS   More Than 7   18:26.7 2:41:15.5 3:53.4
11 691 Arianna Career   More Than 7   25:13.6 3:06:29.1 10:40.3

Team - North Belton

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 102

Team Score (times): 1:15:36.4

Ave Time:15:07.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 914 Teryn Senn   8 8 14:18.2 14:18.2 0:00.0
2 915 Natalie Thomson   15 23 14:42.0 29:00.2 0:23.7
3 910 Grace Pohl   22 45 15:15.5 44:15.8 0:57.2
4 905 Kenna Krenek   26 71 15:23.4 59:39.2 1:05.2
5 908 Evie Nix   31 102 15:57.2 1:15:36.4 1:38.9
6 912 Paige Ratts   (35) (137) 16:05.5 1:31:42.0 1:47.3
7 907 Morales Morales   (40) (177) 16:27.3 1:48:09.4 2:09.0
8 903 Emma Eckerman   More Than 7   16:46.7 2:04:56.1 2:28.4
9 902 Taylor Cope   More Than 7   17:16.9 2:22:13.1 2:58.7
10 904 Hana Erskine   More Than 7   17:19.3 2:39:32.4 3:01.1
11 911 Hannah Procter   More Than 7   17:51.1 2:57:23.6 3:32.9
12 913 Cat Salazar-Canales   More Than 7   18:52.8 3:16:16.4 4:34.5
13 909 Ellie Pieri   More Than 7   20:47.2 3:37:03.7 6:29.0

Team - Lake Belton

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 106

Team Score (times): 1:16:46.2

Ave Time:15:21.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 672 Abigail Cargile   1 1 13:28.1 13:28.1 0:00.0
2 673 Stephanie Neil   5 6 14:10.7 27:38.8 0:42.6
3 674 Shelby Littlefield   9 15 14:29.9 42:08.8 1:01.8
4 676 Audrey Rall   43 58 16:49.3 58:58.1 3:21.1
5 675 Savannah Grohmann   48 106 17:48.0 1:16:46.2 4:19.9
6 677 Maggie Maine   (49) (155) 18:04.1 1:34:50.3 4:36.0
7 678 Anaya Brown   (52) (207) 19:43.1 1:54:33.5 6:15.0

Team - Lee

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 108

Team Score (times): 1:15:52.7

Ave Time:15:10.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 807 Emily Armstrong   2 2 13:50.5 13:50.5 0:00.0
2 834 Gracey Wyss   20 22 15:11.4 29:01.9 1:20.8
3 808 Savanna Walker   27 49 15:27.3 44:29.3 1:36.8
4 809 Myranda Lewis   29 78 15:40.8 1:00:10.2 1:50.3
5 806 Olivea Nagualleah   30 108 15:42.5 1:15:52.7 1:51.9
6 811 Jayln Ayala   (36) (144) 16:06.3 1:31:59.0 2:15.8
7 833 Lesly Mendoza   (38) (182) 16:11.9 1:48:11.0 2:21.3
8 813 Jaciera Glass-Fraser   More Than 7   16:32.0 2:04:43.0 2:41.4
9 810 Katlyn Borego   More Than 7   16:53.2 2:21:36.2 3:02.7
10 812 Celeste Valencia   More Than 7   17:56.0 2:39:32.3 4:05.5

Team - Bonham

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 155

Team Score (times): 1:21:31.1

Ave Time:16:18.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 659 Lavina Brown   7 7 14:18.0 14:18.0 0:00.0
2 657 Alexis Willis   16 23 14:50.0 29:08.0 0:31.9
3 660 Delicia Wilson   39 62 16:15.2 45:23.2 1:57.2
4 658 Shaden Willis   42 104 16:47.9 1:02:11.2 2:29.9
5 661 Angelica DeLuna   51 155 19:19.9 1:21:31.1 5:01.9

Team - Travis

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 238

Team Score (times): 1:30:50.1

Ave Time:18:10.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 967 Gabby Soto   41 41 16:35.2 16:35.2 0:00.0
2 970 Faith Farbo   44 85 17:00.2 33:35.5 0:25.0
3 968 Bianca Ramirez   47 132 17:30.0 51:05.6 0:54.8
4 971 Elliott Abel   50 182 18:37.2 1:09:42.8 2:02.0
5 974 Elena Brumet   56 238 21:07.2 1:30:50.1 4:31.9
6 969 Melody Roger Granger   (58) (296) 21:42.7 1:52:32.8 5:07.4
7 973 Amy Alarcon   (61) (357) 23:54.9 2:16:27.8 7:19.7
8 972 Keidy Moncada   More Than 7   24:05.9 2:40:33.7 7:30.6

Team - Lamar

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 255

Team Score (times): 1:35:24.1

Ave Time:19:04.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 749 Mariela Andrade   45 45 17:01.6 17:01.6 0:00.0
2 752 Jamea Hiles   46 91 17:11.1 34:12.7 0:09.5
3 751 Angelina Marin   53 144 19:49.7 54:02.4 2:48.0
4 753 Naydelin Garcia   54 198 19:57.9 1:14:00.4 2:56.3
5 758 Kylie Naranjo   57 255 21:23.7 1:35:24.1 4:22.1
6 754 Shania Freeman   (59) (314) 21:43.8 1:57:07.9 4:42.1
7 755 Yamilex Hernandez   (60) (374) 23:32.2 2:20:40.2 6:30.6