Come and Grind It

Age Group Results

July 01, 2017


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC


33 MIles Men: 0-99
33 MIles Women: 0-99
66 Downgrades Men: 0-99
66 Downgrades Women: 0-99

33 MIles

Top

Female 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Emily Barrera SAN ANTONIO TX 7 26 14 2:11:52.35 2:11:52.35
2 Lisa Brink SAN ANTONIO TX 15 46 16 2:17:06.14 2:17:06.14
3 Debra Bailey AUSTIN TX 5 53 17 2:21:19.03 2:21:19.03
4 Helena Finley HOUSTON TX 26 51 19 2:25:19.67 2:25:19.67
5 Rachel Anzabue 113 39 20 2:30:16.52 2:30:16.52
6 Tammy Killebrew AUSTIN TX 50 58 21 2:30:48.37 2:30:48.37
7 Teresa Troll SAN ANTONIO TX 95 61 25 2:34:19.77 2:34:19.77
8 Catherine Finley Houston TX 25 26 26 2:38:48.98 2:38:48.98
9 Heidi Fischer DALLAS TX 27 48 27 2:38:49.70 2:38:49.70
10 monique tschurr SAN MARCOS TX 96 0 28 2:44:27.79 2:44:27.79
11 Debbie Richardson AUSTIN TX 80 50 29 2:44:28.55 2:44:28.55
12 Amy Miller SHINER TX 65 44 33 2:56:49.07 2:56:49.07
13 Andrea Jorgensen SAN ANTONIO TX 46 47 34 3:03:03.77 3:03:03.77
14 Trisha Porter AUSTIN TX 77 52 37 3:17:08.47 3:17:08.47
Top

Male 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Chris Kelly SUGAR LAND TX 47 35 1 1:55:54.55 1:55:54.55
2 Grant Wilky 121 0 2 1:59:25.10 1:59:25.10
3 Juan Salazar SAN ANTONIO TX 87 47 3 2:00:13.64 2:00:13.64
4 jose mendoza HOUSTON TX 64 29 4 2:00:40.20 2:00:40.20
5 Shane Carbonneau AUSTIN TX 17 46 5 2:00:51.77 2:00:51.77
6 Andy Austin AUSTIN TX 4 57 6 2:01:03.98 2:01:03.98
7 Perry Luu HOUSTON TX 59 37 7 2:01:10.10 2:01:10.10
8 Keith Hughes MANCHACA TX 40 44 8 2:02:41.80 2:02:41.80
9 Michael Rendon 112 51 9 2:07:21.04 2:07:21.04
10 Robert Herrera SAN ANTONIO TX 37 43 10 2:08:08.76 2:08:08.76
11 Tommy O'Neal MANVEL TX 71 68 11 2:08:15.98 2:08:15.98
12 Edward Adame SAN ANTONIO TX 2 43 12 2:09:28.12 2:09:28.12
13 Mike Vielleux CEDAR PARK TX 100 54 13 2:10:26.09 2:10:26.09
14 Mike Drost AUSTIN TX 81 51 15 2:16:35.30 2:16:35.30
15 Luke Magilke 116 42 18 2:21:55.26 2:21:55.26
16 Rodney Killebrew AUSTIN TX 49 66 22 2:30:48.89 2:30:48.89
17 David Barrientos AUSTIN TX 8 51 23 2:32:20.48 2:32:20.48
18 Garry Ford BULVERDE TX 28 45 24 2:32:23.71 2:32:23.71
19 Christopher Rosinski AUSTIN TX 85 32 30 2:44:36.35 2:44:36.35
20 Anthony Abate SAN ANTONIO TX 1 39 31 2:51:36.71 2:51:36.71
21 Jeff Moore SAN ANTONIO TX 66 55 32 2:56:41.00 2:56:41.00
22 Stephen Lawrence HUTTO TX 53 55 35 3:10:12.69 3:10:12.69
23 Kenneth Rice AUSTIN TX 79 55 36 3:17:08.23 3:17:08.23
 

66 Downgrades

Top

Female 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lisa Cervantes SAN ANTONIO TX 18 23 8 1:59:37.41 1:59:37.41
2 Melanie Black AUSTIN TX 14 49 16 2:17:58.82 2:17:58.82
Top

Male 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jake Gosschall 115 35 1 1:41:02.00 1:41:02.00
2 Glenn Twiggs AUSTIN TX 97 52 2 1:48:14.77 1:48:14.77
3 Jonathan Pattie AUSTIN TX 75 48 3 1:51:07.18 1:51:07.18
4 Carlos Vega 109 0 4 1:55:42.42 1:55:42.42
5 Robert Dole AUSTIN TX 22 51 5 1:57:35.66 1:57:35.66
6 Darryl Rosenfeld BELLAIRE TX 84 49 6 1:57:36.67 1:57:36.67
7 Stephen Crewe ROUND ROCK TX 68 42 7 1:58:47.16 1:58:47.16
8 William Mariano KATY TX 61 48 9 1:59:54.69 1:59:54.69
9 Arnold Haffner 120 33 10 2:02:02.00 2:02:02.00
10 Zackary Gonzales SAN ANTONIO TX 33 27 11 2:02:24.75 2:02:24.75
11 Christopher Hill AUSTIN TX 38 46 12 2:04:10.84 2:04:10.84
12 Christopher Vachon CIBOLO TX 98 36 13 2:04:42.78 2:04:42.78
13 Lee Ramos SUGAR LAND TX 78 39 14 2:04:45.57 2:04:45.57
14 Justin Jordan AUSTIN TX 45 44 15 2:09:03.36 2:09:03.36
15 Bryan Rooney AUSTINS TX 83 41 17 2:21:56.68 2:21:56.68
16 Marciano Sanchez SAN ANTONIO TX 89 37 18 2:30:21.93 2:30:21.93
17 Richard Jennings SAN ANTONIO TX 42 47 19 2:36:00.00 2:36:00.00
18 Don Losole SAN ANTONIO TX 58 48 20 2:45:31.79 2:45:31.79
19 Mark Barnett STAFFORD TX 6 51 21 2:45:32.37 2:45:32.37