Come and Grind It

Age Group Results

July 01, 2017


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC


66 Miles Men: 0-99
66 Miles Women: 0-99
Single-Speed 66 Miles Men: 0-99
Single-Speed 66 Miles Women: 0-99

66 Miles

Top

Female 99 and Under

  Overall   ------- Lap 1 ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Time
1 8 Brittany Parffrey 72 27 3 1:46:56.86 3:36:45.79 3:36:45.79
2 14 Jennifer Park 74 38 2 1:46:56.12 3:45:59.91 3:45:59.91
3 22 Samantha Runnels 86 26 1 1:46:06.30 4:05:43.54 4:05:43.54
4 31 Venny Alub 3 30 4 2:04:22.50 4:27:45.16 4:27:45.16
5 37 Eileen Gaughran 30 51 6 2:24:02.35 4:53:20.68 4:53:20.68
6 39 Dina Wooten 106 43 5 2:06:58.16 4:55:26.85 4:55:26.85
 
Top

Male 99 and Under

  Overall   ------- Lap 1 ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 Joel Rierson 23 48 2 1:40:56.71 3:25:04.32 3:25:04.32
2 2 Joaquin Najar 110 25 10 1:41:02.97 3:25:05.87 3:25:05.87
3 3 Alex Rodriguez 82 51 12 1:41:05.72 3:25:14.80 3:25:14.80
4 4 Chad Geisler 31 49 11 1:41:03.59 3:26:08.26 3:26:08.26
5 5 Kevin Barton 9 55 4 1:41:00.55 3:28:24.50 3:28:24.50
6 6 Garrett White 102 34 8 1:41:02.26 3:36:32.66 3:36:32.66
7 7 Robert Strickland 111 38 16 1:44:27.35 3:36:37.21 3:36:37.21
8 9 Antonio Latto 52 48 6 1:41:01.32 3:43:38.61 3:43:38.61
9 10 Joshua Hines 39 48 14 1:43:21.93 3:44:19.05 3:44:19.05
10 11 Jonathan Neve 67 29 13 1:41:11.13 3:44:19.10 3:44:19.10
11 12 John Madden 60 49 3 1:41:00.12 3:45:37.57 3:45:37.57
12 13 Kelly Kerby 48 48 5 1:41:01.16 3:45:45.59 3:45:45.59
13 15 Jeffrey Contreras 20 47 19 1:48:14.23 3:48:22.31 3:48:22.31
14 16 Joey Martinez 63 33 20 1:48:14.44 3:48:22.44 3:48:22.44
15 17 Peter Saulino 90 30 21 1:48:16.02 3:55:26.00 3:55:26.00
16 18 Shane Valentine 99 35 15 1:44:27.24 3:58:50.84 3:58:50.84
17 19 Travis Wilky 103 40 9 1:41:02.40 4:05:12.25 4:05:12.25
18 20 Robert Biard 13 39 1 1:40:54.65 4:05:12.36 4:05:12.36
19 21 Chris Olson 70 53 22 1:49:20.75 4:05:38.10 4:05:38.10
20 23 Gene Till 114 55 23 1:49:50.42 4:07:58.83 4:07:58.83
21 24 Noah Bartsch 10 39 26 1:51:46.46 4:09:02.04 4:09:02.04
22 25 AUSTIN WALKER 101 45 25 1:51:21.77 4:09:28.87 4:09:28.87
23 26 David Larrabee 51 48 17 1:45:02.97 4:10:41.09 4:10:41.09
24 27 John Worzel 107 56 27 1:51:56.79 4:12:06.21 4:12:06.21
25 28 david chaney 19 43 34 2:01:13.07 4:17:56.26 4:17:56.26
26 29 Colin Strickland 94 31 36 2:04:11.09 4:22:37.48 4:22:37.48
27 30 Bobby Ramirez 119 0 41 2:11:46.00 4:27:02.00 4:27:02.00
28 32 Will Schwartz 91 44 33 2:01:12.73 4:28:48.36 4:28:48.36
29 33 Ryan Martin 62 44 38 2:05:08.15 4:30:02.91 4:30:02.91
30 34 John Cope 21 30 35 2:02:04.90 4:39:00.57 4:39:00.57
31 35 David Guillory 34 48 31 2:00:23.43 4:43:10.51 4:43:10.51
32 36 Daniel Leopold 56 38 30 1:58:50.93 4:48:22.31 4:48:22.31
33 38 Daniel Lazarine 54 53 42 2:24:02.41 4:53:20.78 4:53:20.78
34 40 Frank Simas 93 0 39 2:06:45.36 4:55:41.04 4:55:41.04
35 41 Charles Linthicum 57 53 43 2:35:07.72 5:09:24.02 5:09:24.02
 

Single-Speed 66 Miles

Top

Female 99 and Under

  Overall   ------- Lap 1 ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Time
1 2 Molly Wolf 105 49 1 2:11:51.25 4:29:36.71 4:29:36.71
2 3 Lisa Lennon 55 52 2 2:22:49.97 4:55:58.58 4:55:58.58
 
Top

Male 99 and Under

  Overall   ------- Lap 1 ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 James Nguyen 69 31 1 1:51:42.52 4:12:30.62 4:12:30.62
2 4 Jason Samonds 88 40 2 2:26:30.54 5:15:11.32 5:15:11.32