Holland Corn Fest 5K

Overall Finish List

June 18, 2016


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lorenzo Morena Killeen 57 29 M 1 Top Fin 19:48.8 19:53.8 6:23/M
2 Jorden Edwards Pflugerville 61 14 M 1 10-14 20:55.6 20:58.0 6:45/M
3 Sarah Goodnight Mcgregor TX 36 21 F 1 Top Fin 21:20.2 21:20.7 6:53/M
4 Kenneth Oconnor Mcgregor TX 21 52 M 1 50-54 21:54.2 21:55.3 7:04/M
5 Ken Alexander Gatesville TX 35 46 M 1 45-49 22:00.2 22:01.5 7:06/M
6 Wade Woods Salado TX 67 15 M 1 15-19 22:19.1 22:19.6 7:12/M
7 Jim Seidensticker Waco TX 38 45 M 2 45-49 22:22.3 22:24.4 7:13/M
8 Guarionex Ocasio 65 14 M 2 10-14 22:22.3 22:25.8 7:13/M
9 Martin Juarez Rockdale TX 19 58 M 1 55-59 23:27.7 23:34.6 7:34/M
10 John Rentmeesters Hewitt TX 56 56 M 2 55-59 23:35.1 23:35.8 7:36/M
11 Erik Romanov Hewitt TX 43 50 M 2 50-54 23:39.3 23:41.0 7:38/M
12 Nancy Goodnight Mcgregor TX 37 49 F 1 45-49 23:54.2 23:55.9 7:43/M
13 Irmalyn Falcon Pflugerville 74 36 F 1 35-39 23:59.5 24:02.9 7:44/M
14 Jon Jack Salado TX 30 60 M 1 60-64 24:50.2 24:52.4 8:01/M
15 Brian Martin Woodway TX 64 54 M 3 50-54 25:07.5 25:10.4 8:06/M
16 Kate Gordon Hollland 80 15 F 1 15-19 25:25.9 25:32.0 8:12/M
17 Lisa Hoverman Temple TX 50 34 F 1 30-34 25:44.3 25:47.7 8:18/M
18 Tucker Cargill Buckholts 79 15 M 2 15-19 26:06.4 26:14.7 8:25/M
19 Malachi Logan Temple TX 47 28 M 1 25-29 26:07.4 26:15.4 8:25/M
20 Tyler Boyd Holland TX 75 31 F 2 30-34 26:43.0 26:48.8 8:37/M
21 Andrew Eller Temple TX 10 52 M 4 50-54 26:57.3 27:02.1 8:42/M
22 Nicki Gabrovic Waco TX 39 42 F 1 40-44 27:20.8 27:24.1 8:49/M
23 Preston Smith Woodway TX 13 12 M 3 10-14 28:02.2 28:15.7 9:03/M
24 Stephen Crawford Temple TX 59 55 M 3 55-59 28:15.6 28:20.7 9:07/M
25 Selah Kurtz Holland TX 17 12 F 1 10-14 28:16.9 28:26.4 9:07/M
26 Robert Schultz Gatesville TX 46 45 M 3 45-49 29:14.7 29:19.1 9:26/M
27 Carrie Smith Woodway TX 14 40 F 2 40-44 29:32.7 29:43.2 9:32/M
28 Kai Brown Round Rock TX 2 14 M 4 10-14 29:37.4 29:43.0 9:33/M
29 Dennis Alston Calvert TX 12 72 M 1 70-99 29:37.5 29:47.4 9:33/M
30 Cathy Carson Georgetown TX 25 47 F 2 45-49 30:11.5 30:16.9 9:44/M
31 Jocelyn Zajicek San Antonio TX 4 36 F 2 35-39 30:13.7 30:28.5 9:45/M
32 Haley Brown Round Rock TX 1 40 F 3 40-44 30:31.3 30:37.2 9:51/M
33 Mckenzie Dickey Holland TX 44 13 F 2 10-14 30:46.3 30:52.8 9:55/M
34 Kris Cavanary Salado TX 34 51 M 5 50-54 31:07.3 31:19.6 10:02/M
35 Amy Taylor Temple TX 7 40 F 4 40-44 31:28.6 31:37.3 10:09/M
36 Gay Kurtz Holland TX 18 38 F 3 35-39 31:41.1 31:49.8 10:13/M
37 Jon Goodnight Mcgregor 72 51 M 6 50-54 32:21.1 32:25.8 10:26/M
38 John Edwards Pflugerville 60 52 M 7 50-54 32:32.6 32:35.4 10:30/M
39 Matt Wendler Holland 77 32 M 1 30-34 32:36.5 32:51.9 10:31/M
40 Kaiden Briley Holland 62 13 M 5 10-14 32:55.2 33:01.9 10:37/M
41 Virginia Fulford Holland TX 33 51 F 1 50-54 33:08.8 33:23.0 10:41/M
42 Mary Kite Salado TX 31 64 F 1 60-64 33:29.1 33:32.5 10:48/M
43 Michael Wendler Holland TX 32 58 M 4 55-59 34:10.9 34:25.9 11:01/M
44 Maria Woods Salado TX 68 42 F 5 40-44 34:44.3 34:55.2 11:12/M
45 Perry Carson Georgetown TX 24 56 M 5 55-59 34:52.3 35:12.6 11:15/M
46 Kristi Miller Belton TX 20 43 F 6 40-44 35:48.1 36:08.3 11:33/M
47 Austreberto Avila Belton TX 66 53 M 8 50-54 35:58.4 36:18.2 11:36/M
48 Sherry Eller Temple TX 9 51 F 2 50-54 36:11.6 36:15.9 11:40/M
49 Allyson Kurtz Holland 78 10 F 3 10-14 36:24.9 36:34.0 11:45/M
50 Zack Monckton Belton TX 22 22 M 1 20-24 36:40.2 36:48.2 11:50/M
51 Ashley Wendt Temple TX 54 29 F 1 25-29 37:16.5 37:35.1 12:01/M
52 Caroline Goodnight Mcgregor 71 17 F 2 15-19 37:25.1 37:31.4 12:04/M
53 Marcie Caffrey Belton TX 55 46 F 3 45-49 37:27.0 37:43.0 12:05/M
54 Peter Kann Pittsburg PA 73 22 M 2 20-24 37:30.1 37:36.2 12:06/M
55 Elizabeth Goodnight Mcgregor TX 70 20 F 1 20-24 37:30.3 37:36.2 12:06/M
56 Grace Tarbers Holland 76 16 F 3 15-19 38:24.9 38:33.6 12:23/M
57 Raine Rossmeyer Round Rock TX 8 59 F 1 55-59 38:41.0 38:48.5 12:29/M
58 Marie Martin Woodway TX 63 52 F 3 50-54 38:51.4 39:06.3 12:32/M
59 Ann Crawford Temple TX 58 56 F 2 55-59 39:26.1 39:33.8 12:43/M
60 Kathy Daniell Salado TX 29 48 F 4 45-49 39:43.7 39:50.9 12:49/M
61 Kenny McGee Temple TX 26 41 M 1 40-44 40:36.3 40:55.8 13:06/M
62 John McGee Cypress TX 27 48 M 4 45-49 40:37.4 40:55.7 13:06/M
63 Kirsten Vandyke Temple TX 5 25 F 2 25-29 40:50.0 41:07.8 13:10/M
64 Fernando Chacon Temple TX 15 56 M 6 55-59 41:41.5 41:55.1 13:27/M
65 Angie Monckton Belton TX 23 47 F 5 45-49 41:52.0 42:01.7 13:30/M
66 Sarah Groveunder Temple TX 41 23 F 2 20-24 43:17.7 43:33.8 13:58/M
67 Mark Groveunder Temple TX 42 56 M 7 55-59 43:17.8 43:33.9 13:58/M
68 Crystal Mattice Granger TX 3 40 F 7 40-44 43:32.2 43:43.0 14:03/M
69 Crystal Ibarra Holland 69 34 F 3 30-34 43:41.4 43:55.7 14:05/M
70 Sue Groveunder Temple TX 40 53 F 4 50-54 44:15.7 44:33.0 14:16/M
71 Jeff Kimbrel Jarrell TX 28 40 M 2 40-44 46:26.3 46:34.9 14:59/M
72 Sharon Dillard Cedar Park TX 6 61 F 2 60-64 48:52.2 49:09.2 15:46/M
73 Linda Warner Austin TX 11 61 F 3 60-64 48:52.4 49:09.9 15:46/M
74 Sandra Dickey Holland TX 45 40 F 8 40-44 54:56.0 55:09.1 17:43/M
75 Gracie Schlickeisen Holland TX 52 36 F 4 35-39 54:57.1 55:10.0 17:44/M
76 Andrea Tomaszewski Temple TX 49 31 F 4 30-34 55:51.1 56:12.9 18:01/M
77 Kara Antal Temple TX 48 32 F 5 30-34 55:51.8 56:13.4 18:01/M