Corporate Challenge

Overall Finish List

October 20, 2012


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services - Belton, TX www.ProfitEventServices.com

Division 1

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                             Company            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    David Kleigh                      Harvest               400    44   M       1 40-49               22:25.0      7:14/M
       2    Jeff Rodocker                     Harvest               468    37   M       1 30-39               23:09.2      7:28/M
       3    Jay Atwood                        Grassland             270    54   M       1 50-99               24:29.8      7:54/M
       4    Chris Lester                      Grassland             409    39   M       2 30-39               25:03.4      8:05/M
       5    Mauro Di Luzio                    Grassland             328    48   M       2 40-49               29:55.9      9:39/M
       6    Jake Wolf                         MTC                   528    31   M       3 30-39               32:52.8     10:36/M
       7    Joseph Rela                       MTC                   461    29   M       1 18-29               33:13.8     10:43/M
       8    Tyson McLaughlin                  Harvest               425    25   M       2 18-29               33:20.3     10:45/M
       9    Virginia Fisher                   Workforce Solut       341    50   F       1 50-99               35:36.2     11:29/M
      10    Mari Hrebik                       Grassland             383    32   F       1 30-39               36:05.3     11:38/M
      11    Dawn Knapp                        Workforce Solut       401    45   F       1 40-49               37:59.6     12:15/M
      12    Sheila Brooks                     Workforce Solut       292    46   F       2 40-49               38:36.1     12:27/M
      13    Cara Williams                     Workforce Solut       520    38   F       2 30-39               39:23.3     12:42/M
      14    Anita Miscavage                   Workforce Solut       433    48   F       3 40-49               41:56.3     13:32/M
      15    Adam Zamencki                     MTC                   535    56   M       2 50-99               43:23.8     14:00/M
      16    Lillian Witherow                  MTC                   527    57   F       2 50-99               45:11.1     14:35/M
      17    Melissa Hadley                    Workforce Solut       363    46   F       4 40-49               45:45.7     14:45/M
      18    Robin Taylor                      Grassland             504    61   M       3 50-99               47:00.5     15:10/M
      19    Javier Osorio                     Grassland             448    44   M       3 40-49               47:01.5     15:10/M
      20    Janice Brown                      Grassland             293    52   F       3 50-99               47:03.0     15:11/M
      21    Bill Warren                       MTC                   518    58   M       4 50-99               48:06.0     15:31/M
      22    Candy Smith                       Workforce Solut       488    37   F       3 30-39               52:51.0     17:03/M
      23    Melissa Peloquin                  MTC                   453    38   F       4 30-39               52:59.9     17:05/M
      24    Georgie Mitchell                  Grassland             434    62   F       4 50-99               54:05.8     17:27/M
      25    Yolanda Rodriguez                 Workforce Solut       469    53   F       5 50-99               55:32.1     17:55/M
      26    Sandra Russell                    Workforce Solut       475    57   F       6 50-99             1:00:51.8     19:38/M
      27    Wanda Williams                    Workforce Solut       521    56   F       7 50-99             1:01:38.2     19:53/M



 

Division 2

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                             Company            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Kendall McAtee                    PDI                   423    26   M       1 18-29               20:32.4      6:37/M
       2    Elbe Vargas                       HEB                   510    22   M       2 18-29               21:17.9      6:52/M
       3    Sean Cahill                       PDI                   301    46   M       1 40-49               22:04.4      7:07/M
       4    Jim Cornette                      PDI                   318    49   M       2 40-49               22:11.7      7:09/M
       5    Jim Wade                          PDI                   517    46   M       3 40-49               22:25.2      7:14/M
       6    Ray Gonzales                      PSI                   355    23   M       3 18-29               23:25.1      7:33/M
       7    Jerry Kurtin                      PDI                   404    43   M       4 40-49               23:30.8      7:35/M
       8    Mark Sibley                       Acer                  485    51   M       1 50-99               23:38.1      7:37/M
       9    Carl Bennett                      PSI                   282    44   M       5 40-49               23:39.0      7:38/M
      10    James Villanueva                  PSI                   515    30   M       1 30-39               23:40.2      7:38/M
      11    Anthony Williams                  Mclane Group          522    29   M       4 18-29               23:57.3      7:44/M
      12    Martin Campos                     PDI                   305    49   M       6 40-49               24:17.0      7:50/M
      13    Roy Sharp                         Walmart               483    55   M       2 50-99               25:12.2      8:08/M
      14    Justin Baxley                     PDI                   280    27   M       5 18-29               25:17.8      8:09/M
      15    Adrian Willis                     Acer                  526    30   M       2 30-39               25:44.7      8:18/M
      16    Raul Garcia                       Belco                 349    49   M       7 40-49               25:55.4      8:22/M
      17    Melissa Arjon                     HEB                   267    33   F       1 30-39               26:00.5      8:23/M
      18    Greg Vega                         Mclane Group          512    38   M       3 30-39               26:02.8      8:24/M
      19    Jason Yelverton                   PSI                   532    39   M       4 30-39               26:14.0      8:28/M
      20    Edward Kyle                       Walmart               405    51   M       3 50-99               26:25.7      8:31/M
      21    Samuel Trevino                    Acer                  509    29   M       6 18-29               26:35.6      8:35/M
      22    Thomas Fuentez                    PSI                   345    30   M       5 30-39               26:37.7      8:35/M
      23    Eli Miller                        PSI                   431    27   M       7 18-29               26:43.7      8:37/M
      24    Brandy Lanns                      Mclane Group          407    32   F       2 30-39               26:50.6      8:39/M
      25    Sarimar Rivera                    Mclane Group          465    36   F       3 30-39               26:51.4      8:40/M
      26    Clay McFarland                    HEB                   424    34   M       6 30-39               26:58.6      8:42/M
      27    Paul Williams                     PDI                   523    40   M       8 40-49               27:35.1      8:54/M
      28    Travis Lundlbech                  PSI                   417    25   M       8 18-29               27:55.7      9:00/M
      29    Bob Billman                       PFG                   285    49   M       9 40-49               28:05.7      9:04/M
      30    Valerie Leija                     HEB                   408    26   F       1 18-29               28:11.4      9:05/M
      31    Barry Meier                       Extraco Bank          429    27   M       9 18-29               28:34.1      9:13/M
      32    Wade Smith                        PDI                   491    43   M      10 40-49               29:00.4      9:21/M
      33    Rita Sharp                        Walmart               482    51   F       1 50-99               29:43.4      9:35/M
      34    Shavon Garcia                     Acer                  350    31   F       4 30-39               29:43.7      9:35/M
      35    Lee Ogburn Russell                Temple College        476    63   F       2 50-99               29:53.6      9:38/M
      36    Jeff Carreva                      Acer                  308    60   M       4 50-99               31:21.5     10:07/M
      37    Adam Rodriguez                    Acer                  470    31   M       7 30-39               31:28.5     10:09/M
      38    Cathy Blurton                     Mclane Group          287    46   F       1 40-49               31:46.0     10:15/M
      39    Benjamin Suarez                   Acer                  497    44   M      11 40-49               31:49.2     10:16/M
      40    Courtney Davis                    Mclane Group          322    28   F       2 18-29               32:53.8     10:36/M
      41    Gary Kossel                       PSI                   402    52   M       5 50-99               33:06.0     10:41/M
      42    Roger Hampton                     PDI                   367    37   M       8 30-39               33:30.5     10:48/M
      43    Andy Daniels                      Acer                  321    53   M       6 50-99               33:32.8     10:49/M
      44    Barry Ansley                      PDI                   266    46   M      12 40-49               33:42.9     10:52/M
      45    Tiffany Bartek                    PSI                   276    19   F       3 18-29               33:58.6     10:57/M
      46    Tim Haupt                         PSI                   373    32   M       9 30-39               34:00.6     10:58/M
      47    Satheesh Veerapandian             PDI                   511    25   M      10 18-29               34:43.4     11:12/M
      48    Colin Bryan                       PDI                   298    30   M      10 30-39               34:56.0     11:16/M
      49    Therese Verdonk                   Acer                  514    62   F       3 50-99               34:58.9     11:17/M
      50    Linda Moore                       PDI                   435    54   F       4 50-99               35:33.2     11:28/M
      51    Penny McPherson                   Acer                  428    37   F       5 30-39               35:35.9     11:29/M
      52    My Moore                          Mclane Group          443    30   F       6 30-39               35:57.8     11:36/M
      53    Scott Saiki                       PDI                   477    45   M      13 40-49               36:19.1     11:43/M
      54    Cindy Gaddis                      Mclane Group          347    42   F       2 40-49               36:28.4     11:46/M
      55    Misty Baker                       PSI                   275    34   F       7 30-39               36:39.9     11:49/M
      56    Willie Ray                        PSI                   459    56   M       7 50-99               37:30.6     12:06/M
      57    Joe Peloquin                      Acer                  454    36   M      11 30-39               37:37.9     12:08/M
      58    Fernando Zamora                   Mclane Group          536    40   M      14 40-49               37:40.7     12:09/M
      59    Tiffany Becerra                   PSI                   281    21   F       4 18-29               37:48.4     12:12/M
      60    Maryarlene Smith                  PDI                   489    40   F       3 40-49               38:05.9     12:17/M
      61    Joyce McNeil                      Mclane Group          426    52   F       5 50-99               38:22.0     12:23/M
      62    Kevin Colwell                     PDI                   313    31   M      12 30-39               38:54.0     12:33/M
      63    Dan Fulmer                        PDI                   346    40   M      15 40-49               38:59.8     12:35/M
      64    Cedrick Johnson                   PDI                   390    28   M      11 18-29               39:02.5     12:35/M
      65    Eric Brown                        PDI                   294    56   M       8 50-99               39:26.3     12:43/M
      66    Sal Rodriguez                     PSI                   471    35   M      13 30-39               39:49.5     12:51/M
      67    Dwayne Gruber                     PDI                   358    42   M      16 40-49               40:00.6     12:54/M
      68    Annie Hammons                     PDI                   366    43   F       4 40-49               40:02.7     12:55/M
      69    Terry Anderson                    PDI                   265    49   M      17 40-49               40:10.3     12:57/M
      70    Bonita Thompson                   PDI                   506    52   F       6 50-99               40:11.1     12:58/M
      71    Donald Gutherie                   Acer                  362    24   M      12 18-29               40:13.5     12:58/M
      72    Mark Chavez                       PSI                   538    34   M      14 30-39               41:00.5     13:14/M
      73    Christie Tanner                   PSI                   501    31   F       8 30-39               41:07.8     13:16/M
      74    Vicki Olivarez                    Acer                  445    29   F       5 18-29               42:11.1     13:36/M
      75    Theresa Kelly                     Acer                  398    50   F       7 50-99               42:11.4     13:36/M
      76    Angel Lopez                       Mclane Group          413    54   M       9 50-99               42:20.0     13:39/M
      77    Fay Grenier                       PSI                   357    55   F       8 50-99               42:24.3     13:41/M
      78    Patricia Berumen                  PDI                   284    45   F       5 40-49               42:38.7     13:45/M
      79    Raquel Romo                       PSI                   473    49   F       6 40-49               42:51.4     13:49/M
      80    Jennifer Duran                    PSI                   333    36   F       9 30-39               42:53.4     13:50/M
      81    Robert Garrett                    PDI                   352    54   M      10 50-99               43:29.1     14:02/M
      82    Ashlee Dugan                      PDI                   332    23   F       6 18-29               43:54.9     14:10/M
      83    Bo Harvey                         PDI                   371    37   M      15 30-39               43:56.6     14:10/M
      84    Tara Mozee                        Acer                  439    25   F       7 18-29               44:11.9     14:15/M
      85    Pamela Talley                     Acer                  500    47   F       7 40-49               44:43.0     14:25/M
      86    Michael Frampton                  PDI                   343    64   M      11 50-99               44:48.6     14:27/M
      87    Liz Butler                        PDI                   300    51   F       9 50-99               44:56.8     14:30/M
      88    Valarie Copeland                  PFG                   316    50   F      10 50-99               45:09.3     14:34/M
      89    Joey Moore                        PSI                   436    21   M      13 18-29               45:42.3     14:45/M
      90    Chrystal Keating                  Extraco Bank          396    33   F      10 30-39               46:01.0     14:51/M
      91    Renay Smith                       PDI                   490    48   F       8 40-49               46:06.8     14:52/M
      92    Marshall Sauls                    Acer                  480    26   M      14 18-29               46:11.9     14:54/M
      93    June Farmer                       PDI                   338    53   F      11 50-99               46:12.5     14:54/M
      94    Jesse Chrisner                    PSI                   312    47   M      18 40-49               46:17.4     14:56/M
      95    Daniel Bass                       PDI                   278    51   M      12 50-99               46:22.1     14:57/M
      96    Ed Hurta                          PDI                   386    57   M      13 50-99               46:25.2     14:58/M
      97    Esther Guenat                     Temple College        359    31   F      11 30-39               46:25.4     14:58/M
      98    Bradley Morse                     PSI                   438    57   M      14 50-99               47:45.4     15:24/M
      99    Jeri Saulsbury                    PDI                   481    48   F       9 40-49               47:53.2     15:27/M
     100    Heather Ettlinger                 PDI                   337    43   F      10 40-49               48:04.0     15:30/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                             Company            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Helen Salas                       PSI                   478    49   F      11 40-49               48:07.4     15:31/M
     102    Kay Limburg                       PSI                   410    46   F      12 40-49               48:09.1     15:32/M
     103    Martha Richter                    Extraco Bank          463    55   F      12 50-99               48:10.8     15:32/M
     104    Nidia Chavez                      PSI                   310    33   F      12 30-39               48:20.4     15:35/M
     105    Gena Hankins                      PDI                   369    52   F      13 50-99               49:21.4     15:55/M
     106    Valerie Lowrey                    PDI                   416    39   F      13 30-39               49:32.5     15:59/M
     107    Renae Escue                       PDI                   336    49   F      13 40-49               49:33.8     15:59/M
     108    Sheila Riggan                     PDI                   464    44   F      14 40-49               49:36.2     16:00/M
     109    Ron Bruggeman                     PDI                   297    40   M      19 40-49               50:32.5     16:18/M
     110    Rachel Hebert                     Acer                  375    25   F       8 18-29               50:32.8     16:18/M
     111    Dianne Gulley                     PDI                   361    44   F      15 40-49               50:57.9     16:26/M
     112    Janet Dyer                        Acer                  335    47   F      16 40-49               51:57.6     16:45/M
     113    Tracy Kuhns                       Acer                  403    42   F      17 40-49               52:11.7     16:50/M
     114    Janet Dematteo                    Mclane Group          325    48   F      18 40-49               52:26.3     16:55/M
     115    Helen Green                       Extraco Bank          356    44   F      19 40-49               52:56.1     17:05/M
     116    Irene Smith                       Temple College        493    60   F      14 50-99               52:57.5     17:05/M
     117    Lisa Meseke                       Temple College        430    51   F      15 50-99               52:57.7     17:05/M
     118    Gary Dewrell                      PDI                   327    46   M      20 40-49               53:16.0     17:11/M
     119    Kim Houston                       Acer                  382    55   F      16 50-99               53:27.9     17:15/M
     120    Vicki Feazell                     Acer                  339    53   F      17 50-99               53:35.9     17:17/M
     121    Kim Peck                          PDI                   452    50   F      18 50-99               53:46.6     17:21/M
     122    Leonard Trevino                   Acer                  508    44   M      21 40-49               54:01.8     17:25/M
     123    Bernice Craig                     Acer                  319    47   F      20 40-49               54:04.0     17:26/M
     124    Thanh Rodke                       PDI                   467    38   M      16 30-39               54:33.9     17:36/M
     125    Joann Muehr                       HEB                   440    64   F      19 50-99               55:02.3     17:45/M
     126    Esperanza Campos-D                PSI                   307    23   F       9 18-29               55:24.5     17:52/M
     127    Esperanza Campos- M               PSI                   306    54   F      20 50-99               55:27.0     17:53/M
     128    Karen Wuest                       Extraco Bank          529    30   F      14 30-39               56:04.3     18:05/M
     129    Tammy Rodriguez                   Extraco Bank          472    37   F      15 30-39               56:06.4     18:06/M
     130    Robin Pfahler                     PDI                   457    46   F      21 40-49               57:39.0     18:36/M
     131    Amber Lovall                      PDI                   415    29   F      10 18-29               57:41.2     18:36/M
     132    Mary Denner                       PDI                   326    62   F      21 50-99               57:41.3     18:36/M
     133    Bill Oliver                       PDI                   446    47   M      22 40-49               59:29.8     19:11/M
     134    Deepika Yarram                    PDI                   531    35   F      16 30-39               59:44.8     19:16/M
     135    Michael Chipser                   Mclane Group          311    29   M      15 18-29             1:00:22.4     19:28/M
     136    Kathy Hale                        Acer                  365    54   F      22 50-99             1:00:27.8     19:30/M
     137    Lynn Bailey                       Acer                  274    57   F      23 50-99             1:00:28.9     19:30/M
     138    Amy Dickerson                     Extraco Bank          329    37   F      17 30-39             1:00:32.8     19:32/M
     139    Diana Thompson                    Extraco Bank          507    50   F      24 50-99             1:00:33.1     19:32/M
     140    Sylvia Pearson                    Extraco Bank          451    53   F      25 50-99             1:00:39.4     19:34/M
     141    Estella Juarez                    Extraco Bank          391    38   F      18 30-39             1:00:39.6     19:34/M
     142    Amber Chambers                    McLane Group          539    31   F      19 30-39             1:00:54.8     19:39/M
     143    Jimmy Roberts                     Temple College        466    57   M      15 50-99             1:01:34.0     19:52/M
     144    Melvin Thomas                     PSI                   505    73   M      16 50-99             1:04:36.4     20:50/M



 

Division 3

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                             Company            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Steve Allen                       S&W                   263    54   M       1 50-99               19:52.6      6:25/M
       2    Keith Dawson                      City of Temple        323    32   M       1 30-39               21:03.3      6:47/M
       3    Zac Babb                          Mclane Co             273    35   M       2 30-39               21:19.4      6:53/M
       4    Bert Lopez                        S&W                   414    29   M       1 18-29               23:10.5      7:28/M
       5    Mario Martinez                    City of Temple        420    59   M       2 50-99               24:58.9      8:03/M
       6    Pete Boulette                     S&W                   289    64   M       3 50-99               25:05.7      8:05/M
       7    Allan Califano                    Mclane Co             303    54   M       4 50-99               25:07.7      8:06/M
       8    Tammy Newton                      S&W                   442    38   F       1 30-39               25:26.9      8:12/M
       9    Gregory Simpson                   City of Temple        486    35   M       3 30-39               25:43.2      8:18/M
      10    Bill Lahey                        Mclane Co             406    54   M       5 50-99               26:26.4      8:32/M
      11    Alison Cook                       S&W                   314    36   F       2 30-39               26:27.4      8:32/M
      12    Dustin Peueto                     S&W                   456    26   F       1 18-29               27:05.9      8:44/M
      13    Brandy Williams                   S&W                   524    31   F       3 30-39               27:07.2      8:45/M
      14    Richard Perez                     S&W                   455    28   M       2 18-29               27:21.1      8:49/M
      15    Rhonda Hertog                     S&W                   378    37   F       4 30-39               29:35.9      9:33/M
      16    Courtney Froh                     S&W                   344    29   F       2 18-29               31:15.0     10:05/M
      17    Nicolette Martinez                S&W                   419    31   F       5 30-39               31:45.2     10:15/M
      18    Shanna Cameron                    S&W                   304    30   F       6 30-39               34:31.2     11:08/M
      19    Julie Sullivan                    S&W                   499    38   F       7 30-39               34:37.2     11:10/M
      20    Kate Arthur                       S&W                   269    48   F       1 40-49               34:38.1     11:10/M
      21    Karl Reigle                       City of Temple        460    34   M       4 30-39               39:03.6     12:36/M
      22    Crystal Kanzenbach                S&W                   394    27   F       3 18-29               39:43.8     12:49/M
      23    April Hoisington                  S&W                   380    24   F       4 18-29               39:45.5     12:49/M
      24    Susan Lkamba                      S&W                   412    25   F       5 18-29               40:08.9     12:57/M
      25    Araceli Berumen                   S&W                   283    39   F       8 30-39               40:11.5     12:58/M
      26    Leah Lineback                     S&W                   411    26   F       6 18-29               41:46.7     13:28/M
      27    Martha Jeznzzyed                  S&W                   388    38   F       9 30-39               41:46.8     13:28/M
      28    Debra Hoffman                     S&W                   379    57   F       1 50-99               50:32.4     16:18/M
      29    Virginia Ortega                   S&W                   447    39   F      10 30-39               54:19.7     17:31/M
      30    Richard Castillo                  S&W                   309    41   M       1 40-49               58:19.7     18:49/M
      31    Amena Oaks                        S&W                   444    42   F       2 40-49             1:01:32.2     19:51/M
      32    Joan Matiasek                     S&W                   421    66   F       2 50-99             1:01:34.2     19:52/M



 

Division 4

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                             Company            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Rhonda Vega                       Open                  537    38   F       1  0-99               38:04.9     12:17/M
       2    Frank Matiasek                    open                  422    68   M       1  0-99               53:39.4     17:18/M