Corporate Challenge

Overall Finish List

November 08, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC
Place Name Company Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 David Meyer PDI 397 24 M 1 18-29 CC2 19:50.3 6:24/M
2 Kris Tusman PDI 411 24 M 2 18-29 CC2 20:52.2 6:44/M
3 Ty Barber Stratasys 521 21 M 3 18-29 CC1 21:09.4 6:49/M
4 Clifton James City of Temple 364 16 M 1 0- 0 CC3 21:58.0 7:05/M
5 Patrick Onderick PDI 400 23 M 4 18-29 CC2 22:09.9 7:09/M
6 Sean Cahill PDI 370 49 M 1 40-49 CC2 22:15.5 7:11/M
7 Merced Rios Fikes/ CEFCO 237 44 M 2 40-49 CC1 22:19.6 7:12/M
8 Anthony Rodgers Texell Credit U 299 40 M 3 40-49 CC1 22:24.1 7:14/M
9 Rogelio Osorio Texell Credit U 294 28 M 5 18-29 CC1 22:30.1 7:15/M
10 Justin Cory ACER 324 37 M 1 30-39 CC2 22:30.4 7:15/M
11 Randy Rodak City of Temple 484 45 M 4 40-49 CC3 22:31.0 7:16/M
12 Kenneth Snyder Stratasys 527 27 M 6 18-29 CC1 22:49.5 7:22/M
13 Delia Torres BS&W 453 23 F 1 18-29 CC3 22:57.1 7:24/M
14 John Gomez-Simmons City of Temple 462 21 M 7 18-29 CC3 22:59.1 7:25/M
15 Anna Vivatson City of Temple 489 18 F 2 18-29 CC3 23:03.8 7:26/M
16 Kenneth Johnson City of Temple 472 46 M 5 40-49 CC3 23:06.9 7:27/M
17 Brian Williams Temple College 435 45 M 6 40-49 CC2 23:26.6 7:34/M
18 Donald Scott City of Temple 395 27 M 8 18-29 CC3 23:28.9 7:34/M
19 Jim Cornette PDI 374 53 M 1 50-99 CC2 23:47.7 7:40/M
20 Dinh Lam Temple College 433 47 M 7 40-49 CC2 23:55.8 7:43/M
21 William White BS&W 455 32 M 2 30-39 CC3 23:58.1 7:44/M
22 Craig Maata City of Temple 513 52 M 2 50-99 CC3 24:24.1 7:52/M
23 Kayla Landeros City of Temple 473 32 F 1 30-39 CC3 24:43.3 7:58/M
24 Mark Groveunder ACER 334 56 M 3 50-99 CC2 24:48.4 8:00/M
25 Phil Blatchley BS&W 438 27 M 9 18-29 CC3 24:52.2 8:01/M
26 Blayn Scott ACER 348 36 M 3 30-39 CC2 24:55.0 8:02/M
27 Augustin Vences PFG 425 32 M 4 30-39 CC2 25:10.4 8:07/M
28 Karen Kirk Texell Credit U 289 43 F 1 40-49 CC1 25:13.2 8:08/M
29 Michael Douglass Walmart DC 500 28 M 10 18-29 CC3 25:15.2 8:09/M
30 Tammy Newton BS&W 447 41 F 2 40-49 CC3 25:16.0 8:09/M
31 Allen James Temple College 431 47 M 8 40-49 CC2 25:19.7 8:10/M
32 Trae Liller MTC 241 24 M 11 18-29 CC1 25:36.4 8:15/M
33 David Flores ACER 330 35 M 5 30-39 CC2 25:48.6 8:19/M
34 Raul Garcia Belco 218 51 M 4 50-99 CC1 25:54.0 8:21/M
35 Mike Averitt BS&W 437 58 M 5 50-99 CC3 25:59.0 8:23/M
36 Kevin Colwell PDI 373 34 M 6 30-39 CC2 26:03.5 8:24/M
37 Damon Levos ACER 341 38 M 7 30-39 CC2 26:10.7 8:26/M
38 Tom Davis City of Temple 491 56 M 6 50-99 CC3 26:50.8 8:39/M
39 Meggan Bulls Coryell Memoria 494 21 F 3 18-29 CC3 26:56.8 8:41/M
40 Stephanie Gaines Texell Credit U 283 42 F 3 40-49 CC1 27:14.0 8:47/M
41 Jose Rios Fikes/ CEFCO 236 48 M 9 40-49 CC1 27:23.8 8:50/M
42 Stephanie Evans BS&W 441 29 F 4 18-29 CC3 27:30.6 8:52/M
43 Michael Minchew PFG 421 25 M 12 18-29 CC2 27:38.9 8:55/M
44 Martin Campos PDI 371 52 M 7 50-99 CC2 27:39.7 8:55/M
45 Jeffery Fudge City of Temple 461 45 M 10 40-49 CC3 27:47.7 8:58/M
46 Mary Ann Nickolai Texell Credit U 293 39 F 2 30-39 CC1 28:07.0 9:04/M
47 Mary Davila BS&W 440 54 F 1 50-99 CC3 28:12.6 9:06/M
48 Kyle Fischer PDI 378 34 M 8 30-39 CC2 28:19.3 9:08/M
49 Sam Stroder PDI 409 24 M 13 18-29 CC2 28:26.8 9:10/M
50 Harry Sheppard Texell Credit U 302 25 M 14 18-29 CC1 28:42.7 9:15/M
51 David Douglass PPG 269 39 M 9 30-39 CC1 28:55.4 9:20/M
52 Nasario Acuna ACER 316 30 M 10 30-39 CC2 28:57.9 9:20/M
53 Howard Thomas Walmart SC 509 41 M 11 40-49 CC3 29:00.0 9:21/M
54 Angelo Davila BSW 446 59 M 8 50-99 CC3 29:04.8 9:23/M
55 Jim Miner City of Temple 476 48 M 12 40-49 CC3 29:05.0 9:23/M
56 Nick Lee MTC 539 40 M 13 40-49 CC1 29:12.1 9:25/M
57 Paul Williams PDI 413 43 M 14 40-49 CC2 29:13.8 9:25/M
58 Lisa Keil Temple College 432 39 F 3 30-39 CC2 29:43.9 9:35/M
59 Chelsae Desormeaux Coryell Memoria 496 25 F 5 18-29 CC3 29:53.1 9:38/M
60 Sarah Solorzano Temple College 434 29 F 6 18-29 CC2 30:06.8 9:43/M
61 Peter Den Harder MTC 537 60 M 9 50-99 CC1 30:16.1 9:46/M
62 Cayetano Ramirez Jr PFG 423 54 M 10 50-99 CC2 30:59.9 10:00/M
63 Luis Castaneda City of Temple 459 20 M 15 18-29 CC3 31:12.9 10:04/M
64 Calista Laws PDI 392 40 F 4 40-49 CC2 31:17.8 10:05/M
65 Marshall Renfro ACER 346 52 M 11 50-99 CC2 31:19.2 10:06/M
66 Diana Chavez Walmart SC 503 34 F 4 30-39 CC3 31:31.4 10:10/M
67 Marco Costilla Texell Credit U 295 24 M 16 18-29 CC1 31:41.5 10:13/M
68 Jessica Herzog City of Temple 512 18 F 7 18-29 CC3 31:49.1 10:16/M
69 Araceli Lopez Aldana Belco 221 34 F 5 30-39 CC1 31:51.5 10:16/M
70 Dustin Love PDI 394 31 M 11 30-39 CC2 31:54.0 10:17/M
71 Luis Santiago PPG 273 44 M 15 40-49 CC1 31:59.4 10:19/M
72 Pamela Talley ACER 350 50 F 2 50-99 CC2 32:31.0 10:29/M
73 Sandra Kalmar PDI 388 45 F 5 40-49 CC2 33:10.1 10:42/M
74 Santos Rodriguez Panel Specialis 263 50 M 12 50-99 CC1 33:16.0 10:44/M
75 Penny Broyles ACER 320 40 F 6 40-49 CC2 33:46.7 10:54/M
76 Joshua Driver PFG 416 36 M 12 30-39 CC2 33:48.4 10:54/M
77 Angela Cases City of Temple 458 30 F 6 30-39 CC3 34:03.2 10:59/M
78 Michael Stokke McLanes 372 44 M 16 40-49 CC3 34:08.1 11:01/M
79 Satheesh Veerapandian PDI 412 28 M 17 18-29 CC2 34:17.0 11:04/M
80 Chris Owens PPG 272 28 M 18 18-29 CC1 34:28.7 11:07/M
81 Isen Ismaili Temple College 430 35 M 13 30-39 CC2 34:56.7 11:16/M
82 Jessi Jenkins PFG 419 28 F 8 18-29 CC2 35:07.1 11:20/M
83 Joe Epinoza MTC 240 30 M 14 30-39 CC1 35:08.2 11:20/M
84 Tiffany Becerra Panel Specialis 242 24 F 9 18-29 CC1 35:26.7 11:26/M
85 Maria Saldana Walmart SC 507 30 F 7 30-39 CC3 35:26.8 11:26/M
86 Linda Moore PDI 398 57 F 3 50-99 CC2 35:34.8 11:28/M
87 Chris Landeros HEB 357 32 M 15 30-39 CC2 35:46.9 11:32/M
88 Gary Kosel Panel Specialis 257 55 M 13 50-99 CC1 35:47.0 11:33/M
89 Torrey Doyle ACER 327 48 M 17 40-49 CC2 35:53.8 11:35/M
90 Barney Ceballos PPG 268 46 M 18 40-49 CC1 36:07.8 11:39/M
91 Ron Bruggeman PDI 367 43 M 19 40-49 CC2 36:15.6 11:42/M
92 Diana Calabrese Workforce Solut 310 52 F 4 50-99 CC1 36:27.5 11:45/M
93 Ricky Smith BS&W 451 60 M 14 50-99 CC3 36:50.3 11:53/M
94 David Labra PPG 270 27 M 19 18-29 CC1 37:12.6 12:00/M
95 Elizabeth Shafer City of Temple 486 20 F 10 18-29 CC3 37:13.9 12:00/M
96 Nikki Ramirez Panel Specialis 261 25 F 11 18-29 CC1 37:14.2 12:01/M
97 Ana Molina Belco 224 21 F 12 18-29 CC1 37:15.5 12:01/M
98 Dakota Gunnels City of Temple 467 20 M 20 18-29 CC3 37:32.3 12:06/M
99 Elizabeth Baylor City of Temple 457 19 F 13 18-29 CC3 37:32.9 12:06/M
100 Araceli Pizano ACER 344 31 F 8 30-39 CC2 37:48.5 12:12/M
 
Place Name Company Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Vandreia Bortolini ACER 319 33 F 9 30-39 CC2 37:51.1 12:13/M
102 Audry Mahan Fikes/ CEFCO 234 46 F 7 40-49 CC1 37:57.2 12:15/M
103 Laterance Henry Walmart DC 501 25 M 21 18-29 CC3 37:59.7 12:15/M
104 Samuel Trevino BS&W 454 32 M 16 30-39 CC3 38:03.0 12:16/M
105 Bonifacio Aldana Belco 210 59 M 15 50-99 CC1 38:05.7 12:17/M
106 Brenda Hoelscher PPG 271 45 F 8 40-49 CC1 38:19.0 12:22/M
107 Sharon Hubbard PDI 384 57 F 5 50-99 CC2 38:34.2 12:26/M
108 Lfti Shah PPG 274 57 M 16 50-99 CC1 38:58.8 12:34/M
109 Jessica Kirkland PDI 390 33 F 10 30-39 CC2 39:05.0 12:36/M
110 Michael Joy PDI 387 51 M 17 50-99 CC2 39:07.7 12:37/M
111 Celia Martinez Belco 222 49 F 9 40-49 CC1 39:11.2 12:38/M
112 Fay Grenier Panel Specialis 252 58 F 6 50-99 CC1 39:30.2 12:45/M
113 Randall Malone Stratasys 519 57 M 18 50-99 CC1 39:37.2 12:47/M
114 Scott Kirkland PDI 391 40 M 20 40-49 CC2 39:39.0 12:47/M
115 Jose A Garcia Belco 217 30 M 17 30-39 CC1 40:08.9 12:57/M
116 Tara Smith BS&W 452 31 F 11 30-39 CC3 40:20.7 13:01/M
117 Matt McGrath Panel Specialis 259 32 M 18 30-39 CC1 40:33.4 13:05/M
118 Gracie Portillo Texell Credit U 297 33 F 12 30-39 CC1 40:54.7 13:12/M
119 Seneada Gracia ACER 331 44 F 10 40-49 CC2 41:05.4 13:15/M
120 Teresa Andel PDI 360 48 F 11 40-49 CC2 41:06.5 13:15/M
121 Stephanie Munoz Texell Credit U 292 38 F 13 30-39 CC1 41:21.7 13:20/M
122 Leah Kennedy Texell Credit U 288 28 F 14 18-29 CC1 41:36.6 13:25/M
123 Frances Garcia City of Temple 362 46 F 12 40-49 CC3 41:39.9 13:26/M
124 Dalia Santacruz Panel Specialis 264 37 F 14 30-39 CC1 41:41.1 13:27/M
125 Leeann Smith Texell Credit U 303 47 F 13 40-49 CC1 41:45.5 13:28/M
126 Christella Shanks Texell Credit U 301 33 F 15 30-39 CC1 42:23.6 13:40/M
127 Maria Tavares ACER 351 45 F 14 40-49 CC2 42:55.5 13:51/M
128 Sonia Christina Schmaltz ACER 347 54 F 7 50-99 CC2 42:55.9 13:51/M
129 Darrell Campbell Panel Specialis 243 45 M 21 40-49 CC1 42:56.8 13:51/M
130 Kelly Bales Fikes/ CEFCO 232 26 F 15 18-29 CC1 42:59.2 13:52/M
131 Stephanie Schenk PFG 424 32 F 16 30-39 CC2 43:22.6 13:59/M
132 Michael Frampton PDI 379 67 M 19 50-99 CC2 43:23.8 14:00/M
133 Wallybia Grissom ACER 333 33 F 17 30-39 CC2 43:24.1 14:00/M
134 Kimberly Heffner PDI 383 35 F 18 30-39 CC2 43:30.9 14:02/M
135 Yaniska Washington ACER 355 32 F 19 30-39 CC2 43:55.7 14:10/M
136 Barry Ansley PDI 361 49 M 22 40-49 CC2 43:57.8 14:11/M
137 Karl Reigle City of Temple 483 37 M 19 30-39 CC3 44:17.9 14:17/M
138 Richard Combs Texell Credit U 280 30 M 20 30-39 CC1 44:20.5 14:18/M
139 Patrick Vansa ACER 353 46 M 23 40-49 CC2 44:45.5 14:26/M
140 Wilbert Leune ACER 340 61 M 20 50-99 CC2 44:50.7 14:28/M
141 Susan Guzman-Trevino Temple College 428 55 F 8 50-99 CC2 44:54.4 14:29/M
142 Stephen Grainger Stratasys 514 21 M 22 18-29 CC1 45:20.7 14:37/M
143 Roy Grubbs Stratasys 526 60 M 21 50-99 CC1 45:28.4 14:40/M
144 Paula Maxwell City of Temple 475 62 F 9 50-99 CC3 45:35.9 14:42/M
145 Jeri Saulsbury PDI 407 51 F 10 50-99 CC2 45:36.5 14:43/M
146 Bonita Thompson PDI 410 55 F 11 50-99 CC2 45:37.5 14:43/M
147 Kayla Grigsby City of Temple 466 24 F 16 18-29 CC3 46:11.3 14:54/M
148 Richard Wilson City of Temple 492 58 M 22 50-99 CC3 46:15.8 14:55/M
149 Heather Wilson-Ellis City of Temple 493 37 F 20 30-39 CC3 46:16.1 14:55/M
150 Candace Hout City of Temple 469 34 F 21 30-39 CC3 46:25.9 14:58/M
151 Sherry Goodwin TMS Hydraulics 306 53 F 12 50-99 CC1 46:39.0 15:03/M
152 Belinda Mattke City of Temple 474 51 F 13 50-99 CC3 46:44.5 15:05/M
153 Sharron German Texell Credit U 284 50 F 14 50-99 CC1 46:53.9 15:07/M
154 Marina Mungia PFG 422 35 F 22 30-39 CC2 46:58.1 15:09/M
155 Stephanie Wilcken Texell Credit U 304 43 F 15 40-49 CC1 46:58.3 15:09/M
156 Patrice Moore ACER 342 44 F 16 40-49 CC2 47:06.8 15:12/M
157 Bernice Craig ACER 325 50 F 15 50-99 CC2 47:17.6 15:15/M
158 Lashaine Sullivan ACER 321 37 F 23 30-39 CC2 47:18.9 15:15/M
159 Giovana Lago ACER 338 31 F 24 30-39 CC2 47:31.4 15:20/M
160 Domingo Trevino ACER 352 49 M 24 40-49 CC2 48:05.0 15:31/M
161 Blenda Rehbein MTC 538 50 F 16 50-99 CC1 48:24.4 15:37/M
162 Bill Warren MTC 536 61 M 23 50-99 CC1 48:36.1 15:41/M
163 Richard Dunivent Belco 214 47 M 25 40-49 CC1 48:36.8 15:41/M
164 Kelvin Flowers PFG 417 60 M 24 50-99 CC2 48:53.1 15:46/M
165 Kim Arguellez PFG 414 57 F 17 50-99 CC2 48:53.1 15:46/M
166 Misty Janicek Panel Specialis 256 37 F 25 30-39 CC1 49:33.8 15:59/M
167 Mari Gautier ACER 332 50 F 18 50-99 CC2 49:41.0 16:02/M
168 Shelly Belcher ACER 318 42 F 17 40-49 CC2 49:41.8 16:02/M
169 Renae Escue PDI 377 52 F 19 50-99 CC2 49:59.7 16:07/M
170 Amanda Goplin Texell Credit U 286 32 F 26 30-39 CC1 50:10.7 16:11/M
171 Brittany Bringman Texell Credit U 278 30 F 27 30-39 CC1 50:10.7 16:11/M
172 Hannah Crim Texell Credit U 282 24 F 17 18-29 CC1 50:11.5 16:11/M
173 Delma Vasquez ACER 354 56 F 20 50-99 CC2 50:17.2 16:13/M
174 Mel Kelder Stratasys 531 60 M 25 50-99 CC1 50:40.1 16:21/M
175 Yolanda Gonzalez City of Temple 463 35 F 28 30-39 CC3 51:16.7 16:32/M
176 Maura Gomez Workforce Solut 312 47 F 18 40-49 CC1 51:17.2 16:33/M
177 Loretta Garcia Workforce Solut 311 42 F 19 40-49 CC1 51:18.2 16:33/M
178 Scott McCall Panel Specialis 258 54 M 26 50-99 CC1 51:32.6 16:37/M
179 Sal Rodriguez Panel Specialis 262 38 M 21 30-39 CC1 51:35.4 16:38/M
180 Patty Daude PDI 376 51 F 21 50-99 CC2 51:46.2 16:42/M
181 Frances Oliphant City of Temple 478 68 F 22 50-99 CC3 52:04.8 16:48/M
182 Deanna Howard Temple College 429 38 F 29 30-39 CC2 52:31.3 16:56/M
183 Mercedes Riverea BS&W 449 27 F 18 18-29 CC3 52:43.1 17:00/M
184 Tammy Hayes Panel Specialis 254 43 F 20 40-49 CC1 52:45.5 17:01/M
185 Vicki Feazell ACER 329 56 F 23 50-99 CC2 53:18.2 17:12/M
186 Mandy Gibson Texell Credit U 285 29 F 19 18-29 CC1 53:38.5 17:18/M
187 Amanda Cook Texell Credit U 281 30 F 30 30-39 CC1 53:40.7 17:19/M
188 Kaylee Lewis Texell Credit U 290 21 F 20 18-29 CC1 54:21.9 17:32/M
189 Kim Houston ACER 337 58 F 24 50-99 CC2 54:30.1 17:35/M
190 Janet Dyer ACER 328 50 F 25 50-99 CC2 54:32.6 17:35/M
191 Rebecca Brunner PDI 368 56 F 26 50-99 CC2 54:56.6 17:43/M
192 Jessica Hatto TMS Hydraulics 307 31 F 31 30-39 CC1 55:06.6 17:46/M
193 Brandi Bray TMS Hydraulics 305 34 F 32 30-39 CC1 55:06.8 17:46/M
194 Petra Heubach TMS Hydraulics 308 54 F 27 50-99 CC1 55:13.1 17:49/M
195 Josh Bridges BS&W 445 34 M 22 30-39 CC3 55:31.8 17:55/M
196 Paul Gerdes BS&W 443 58 M 27 50-99 CC3 55:31.9 17:55/M
197 Christine Bridges BS&W 439 32 F 33 30-39 CC3 55:32.4 17:55/M
198 Maria Crespo ACER 326 41 F 21 40-49 CC2 55:42.7 17:58/M
199 Julie Vekasy Belco 229 41 F 22 40-49 CC1 55:57.2 18:03/M
200 Denise Severson Belco 228 60 F 28 50-99 CC1 55:57.3 18:03/M
 
Place Name Company Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 Kathy Patterson City of Temple 481 63 F 29 50-99 CC3 59:10.2 19:05/M
202 Maria Villela City of Temple 488 56 F 30 50-99 CC3 59:11.8 19:05/M
203 Kara Caswell Texell Credit U 279 35 F 34 30-39 CC1 59:19.5 19:08/M
204 Sonia Salvador Texell Credit U 300 32 F 35 30-39 CC1 59:20.9 19:08/M
205 Purvi Patel Texell Credit U 296 37 F 36 30-39 CC1 59:32.2 19:12/M
206 Vincent Perez Jr ACER 343 47 M 26 40-49 CC2 1:00:38.3 19:34/M
207 Helen Harding ACER 336 51 F 31 50-99 CC2 1:00:41.5 19:35/M
208 Petra Johnston TMS Hydraulics 309 47 F 23 40-49 CC1 1:01:29.6 19:50/M
209 Tammy Davidson Walmart SC 504 34 F 37 30-39 CC3 1:08:17.5 22:02/M