Corporate Challenge

Overall Finish List

November 05, 2016


Pro-Fit Event Services LLC
Place Name Company Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Lazario Guiterrez HEB 731 43 M 1 40-49 CC2 19:00.1 6:08/M
2 Brad Mullins HEB 733 27 M 1 18-29 CC2 19:08.8 6:10/M
3 David Myer PDI 778 25 M 2 18-29 CC2 20:55.8 6:45/M
4 Darren Kinlaw TEXELL CREDIT U 591 28 M 3 18-29 CC1 21:32.3 6:57/M
5 David Douglass PPG ARCHITECTUR 557 40 M 2 40-49 CC1 21:39.4 6:59/M
6 Bryan Crandall PDI 756 27 M 4 18-29 CC2 21:40.9 6:59/M
7 Steven Eddings PPG ARCHITECTUR 558 37 M 1 30-39 CC1 22:05.9 7:07/M
8 Sean Cahill PDI 750 50 M 1 50-99 CC2 22:29.4 7:15/M
9 Blayn Scott ACER 629 38 M 2 30-39 CC2 22:42.2 7:19/M
10 Ty Barber STRATASYS 561 22 M 5 18-29 CC1 22:51.6 7:22/M
11 Merced Rios FIKES WHOLESALE 722 45 M 3 40-49 CC2 22:53.0 7:23/M
12 Jonathan Hubbard MCLANE 918 36 M 3 30-39 CC3 23:09.9 7:28/M
13 Michael Ruane CITY OF TEMPLE 908 41 M 4 40-49 CC3 23:10.5 7:28/M
14 Anthony Rodgers TEXELL CREDIT U 599 41 M 5 40-49 CC1 23:20.3 7:32/M
15 Bret Wardle BAYLOR SCOTT & 893 30 M 4 30-39 CC3 23:26.1 7:34/M
16 Kristofer-Paul Tusman PDI 790 25 M 6 18-29 CC2 23:28.6 7:34/M
17 Marco Toledo ACER 633 28 M 7 18-29 CC2 23:31.3 7:35/M
18 Randy Rodak CITY OF TEMPLE 907 46 M 6 40-49 CC3 23:38.5 7:37/M
19 Jason Krueger FIKES WHOLESALE 714 35 M 5 30-39 CC2 23:40.3 7:38/M
20 Karen Kirk TEXELL CREDIT U 592 44 F 1 40-49 CC1 23:54.0 7:43/M
21 Jerry Kurtin PDI 770 37 M 6 30-39 CC2 24:22.1 7:52/M
22 Dinh Lam TEMPLE COLLEGE 865 48 M 7 40-49 CC2 24:29.2 7:54/M
23 Rogelio Osorio TEXELL CREDIT U 596 29 M 8 18-29 CC1 24:30.2 7:54/M
24 Kayla Landeros CITY OF TEMPLE 900 33 F 1 30-39 CC3 24:30.3 7:54/M
25 Chip Pate PDI 781 36 M 7 30-39 CC2 24:34.8 7:55/M
26 Bob Drake BNSF RAILWAY 409 45 M 8 40-49 CC1 25:24.7 8:12/M
27 Brian Williams TEMPLE COLLEGE 874 46 M 9 40-49 CC2 25:29.8 8:13/M
28 Mark Grovenunder ACER 617 57 M 2 50-99 CC2 25:37.5 8:16/M
29 Stephanie Gaines TEXELL CREDIT U 585 43 F 2 40-49 CC1 25:45.9 8:18/M
30 Zack Spiller HEB 739 24 M 9 18-29 CC2 26:01.3 8:24/M
31 Caleb Inman CITY OF TEMPLE 899 34 M 8 30-39 CC3 26:17.4 8:29/M
32 Julian Buckhanan TEMPLE MACHINES 577 30 M 9 30-39 CC1 26:23.0 8:31/M
33 Kevin Colwell PDI 753 35 M 10 30-39 CC2 26:35.3 8:35/M
34 Ronald Head MCLANE 916 58 M 3 50-99 CC3 26:37.2 8:35/M
35 Patrick Onderick MCLANE 921 24 M 10 18-29 CC3 26:46.2 8:38/M
36 Michael Joy PDI 767 52 M 4 50-99 CC2 26:55.5 8:41/M
37 Stephenie Evans BAYLOR SCOTT & 884 30 F 2 30-39 CC3 27:30.4 8:52/M
38 Sarah MacEachern IZONE IMAGING 473 23 F 1 18-29 CC1 27:35.7 8:54/M
39 Samantha Mikeska TEMPLE COLLEGE 867 52 F 1 50-99 CC2 27:42.4 8:56/M
40 Jose Rios FIKES WHOLESALE 721 49 M 10 40-49 CC2 27:43.7 8:56/M
41 Andrew Tijerina ACER 632 28 M 11 18-29 CC2 28:17.9 9:07/M
42 Alex Kappert PFG 811 26 M 12 18-29 CC2 28:49.5 9:18/M
43 Kaylie Stroud MCLANE 926 33 F 3 30-39 CC3 29:16.2 9:26/M
44 Wes Chancler TEXELL CREDIT U 582 24 M 13 18-29 CC1 29:27.9 9:30/M
45 Martin Campos PDI 751 53 M 5 50-99 CC2 29:48.2 9:37/M
46 Angela Elkowitz TEMPLE COLLEGE 861 51 F 2 50-99 CC2 29:57.4 9:40/M
47 Mary Ann Nickolai TEXELL CREDIT U 595 40 F 3 40-49 CC1 30:11.5 9:44/M
48 Marshall Renfro ACER 458 53 M 6 50-99 CC2 30:22.9 9:48/M
49 Shawn Prettyman FIKES WHOLESALE 719 28 M 14 18-29 CC2 30:33.2 9:51/M
50 Bianca Miller PFG 930 36 F 4 30-39 CC2 30:49.1 9:56/M
51 Pamela Talley ACER 631 51 F 3 50-99 CC2 30:58.4 9:59/M
52 Brenda Nicholas TEMPLE COLLEGE 868 46 F 4 40-49 CC2 31:12.1 10:04/M
53 Sandy Kalmar PDI 768 46 F 5 40-49 CC2 31:14.3 10:05/M
54 Daniel Clark FIKES WHOLESALE 706 33 M 11 30-39 CC2 31:22.7 10:07/M
55 Angela Ezzell MCLANE 915 34 F 5 30-39 CC3 31:23.4 10:07/M
56 Jenny Jez MCLANE 919 37 F 6 30-39 CC3 31:23.8 10:07/M
57 Orlando (landy) Mejia IZONE IMAGING 877 28 M 15 18-29 CC1 31:24.2 10:08/M
58 Tobin Den Harder PDI 759 29 M 16 18-29 CC2 31:34.9 10:11/M
59 Jim Miner CITY OF TEMPLE 901 49 M 11 40-49 CC3 31:44.5 10:14/M
60 Peter Den Harder MTC 547 61 M 7 50-99 CC1 32:24.7 10:27/M
61 Steven Ybarra HEB 742 27 M 17 18-29 CC2 32:26.6 10:28/M
62 Marco Costilla TEXELL CREDIT U 583 25 M 18 18-29 CC1 32:39.8 10:32/M
63 Nate Russell PDI 798 32 M 12 30-39 CC2 32:42.3 10:33/M
64 Cayetano Ramirez Jr PFG 820 55 M 8 50-99 CC2 32:55.4 10:37/M
65 Heather Seidl MCLANE 925 30 F 7 30-39 CC3 32:58.4 10:38/M
66 Janice Roberts MCLANE 924 43 F 6 40-49 CC3 33:04.9 10:40/M
67 Diomelina Avendano McLanes 472 50 F 4 50-99 CC3 33:07.2 10:41/M
68 Brian Goodin FIKES WHOLESALE 708 22 M 19 18-29 CC2 33:09.6 10:42/M
69 Stehano Aviles TEMPLE MACHINES 574 32 M 13 30-39 CC1 33:58.8 10:57/M
70 Cory Rodak CITY OF TEMPLE 906 24 M 20 18-29 CC3 34:00.2 10:58/M
71 Ricardo Rodriguez TEMPLE COLLEGE 870 69 M 9 50-99 CC2 34:06.4 11:00/M
72 Tiffany Becerra PSI 826 26 F 2 18-29 CC2 34:16.5 11:03/M
73 Kelvin Flowers PFG 805 61 M 10 50-99 CC2 34:24.5 11:06/M
74 Mike Sant MACO MANUFACTUR 546 51 M 11 50-99 CC1 34:33.4 11:09/M
75 Thomas Fuentez PSI 834 34 M 14 30-39 CC2 34:45.1 11:13/M
76 Calista Laws PDI 771 40 F 7 40-49 CC2 34:56.9 11:16/M
77 Dustin Love PDI 773 32 M 15 30-39 CC2 35:07.8 11:20/M
78 Benjamin Suarez ACER 630 48 M 12 40-49 CC2 35:07.9 11:20/M
79 Norma Ybarra MCLANE 929 48 F 8 40-49 CC3 35:08.7 11:20/M
80 Luis Santiago PPG ARCHITECTUR 559 45 M 13 40-49 CC1 35:10.3 11:21/M
81 Dalia Campos PSI 827 38 F 8 30-39 CC2 35:10.8 11:21/M
82 Gary Kosel PSI 843 56 M 12 50-99 CC2 35:10.8 11:21/M
83 Josh Driver PFG 804 37 M 16 30-39 CC2 35:18.7 11:23/M
84 Joseph Espinoza MTC 548 30 M 17 30-39 CC1 35:25.5 11:25/M
85 Kyle Payne MACO MANUFACTUR 545 54 M 13 50-99 CC1 35:28.7 11:26/M
86 Bradley Schmid PSI 854 39 M 18 30-39 CC2 35:53.9 11:35/M
87 Victoria Bryant TEMPLE COLLEGE 860 46 F 9 40-49 CC2 36:06.3 11:39/M
88 Rich Lee BNSF RAILWAY 410 52 M 14 50-99 CC1 36:14.5 11:41/M
89 Chris Landeros HEB 730 33 M 19 30-39 CC2 36:26.9 11:45/M
90 Dawn Reiss TEMPLE COLLEGE 869 40 F 10 40-49 CC2 36:38.0 11:49/M
91 Pablo Martinez HEB 732 24 M 21 18-29 CC2 36:41.6 11:50/M
92 Santos Rodriguez PSI 853 51 M 15 50-99 CC2 36:50.9 11:53/M
93 Limbly Sizelove FIKES WHOLESALE 723 40 F 11 40-49 CC2 36:51.7 11:53/M
94 Torrey Doyle ACER 610 49 M 14 40-49 CC2 36:53.3 11:54/M
95 Bob Stone PFG 822 56 M 16 50-99 CC2 36:53.9 11:54/M
96 Samuel Trevino BAYLOR SCOTT & 892 33 M 20 30-39 CC3 37:06.8 11:58/M
97 Donnie Robbins STRATASYS 569 53 M 17 50-99 CC1 37:17.9 12:02/M
98 Amanda Roberts MCLANE 923 27 F 3 18-29 CC3 37:23.2 12:04/M
99 Jennifer Duran PSI 833 40 F 12 40-49 CC2 37:30.6 12:06/M
100 Jay Hobson FIKES WHOLESALE 713 59 M 18 50-99 CC2 37:35.1 12:07/M
 
Place Name Company Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Laurie Oehlerking PDI 779 53 F 5 50-99 CC2 37:44.4 12:10/M
102 Jay Johnson HEB 729 43 M 15 40-49 CC2 37:58.0 12:15/M
103 Brenda Wessels HEB 741 53 F 6 50-99 CC2 38:30.3 12:25/M
104 Lashavio Little BNSF RAILWAY 415 43 M 16 40-49 CC1 38:37.3 12:27/M
105 Sharon Carlos CITY OF TEMPLE 895 30 F 9 30-39 CC3 38:40.6 12:28/M
106 Nathaniel Fitzgibbon MACO MANUFACTUR 543 25 M 22 18-29 CC1 38:47.7 12:31/M
107 Jessi Jenkins PFG 810 29 F 4 18-29 CC2 38:49.8 12:31/M
108 Leah Kennedy TEXELL CREDIT U 590 29 F 5 18-29 CC1 39:06.2 12:37/M
109 Ron Bruggerman PDI 749 44 M 17 40-49 CC2 39:08.2 12:37/M
110 Teresa Andel PDI 743 49 F 13 40-49 CC2 39:20.8 12:41/M
111 Seneada Gracia ACER 615 45 F 14 40-49 CC2 39:23.1 12:42/M
112 Randall Malone STRATASYS 566 58 M 19 50-99 CC1 39:35.4 12:46/M
113 Brian Smith TEXELL CREDIT U 600 43 M 18 40-49 CC1 39:55.6 12:53/M
114 Linda Moore PDI 777 58 F 7 50-99 CC2 39:58.2 12:54/M
115 Ifti Shah PPG ARCHITECTUR 560 58 M 20 50-99 CC1 40:16.9 12:59/M
116 Beverly Williamson MCLANE 917 44 F 15 40-49 CC3 40:18.6 13:00/M
117 Barney Ceballos PPG ARCHITECTUR 556 48 M 19 40-49 CC1 40:46.1 13:09/M
118 Esther Guenat TEMPLE COLLEGE 863 35 F 10 30-39 CC2 41:00.9 13:14/M
119 Misty Janicek PSI 840 38 F 11 30-39 CC2 41:03.6 13:15/M
120 Annie Hammons PDI 763 47 F 16 40-49 CC2 41:05.6 13:15/M
121 Lisa Payne TEXELL CREDIT U 597 26 F 6 18-29 CC1 41:17.9 13:19/M
122 Frances Garcia CITY OF TEMPLE 896 47 F 17 40-49 CC3 41:28.7 13:23/M
123 Willie Hinton PSI 839 60 M 21 50-99 CC2 41:37.7 13:25/M
124 Mark Davis PDI 758 49 M 20 40-49 CC2 41:53.6 13:31/M
125 John Albers TEMPLE MACHINES 573 50 M 22 50-99 CC1 41:59.7 13:33/M
126 Salome Rodriguez PSI 852 39 M 21 30-39 CC2 42:19.7 13:39/M
127 Eric French ACER 614 55 M 23 50-99 CC2 42:29.6 13:42/M
128 Eric Brown PDI 748 60 M 24 50-99 CC2 42:36.3 13:45/M
129 Lizzie Baylor CITY OF TEMPLE 894 20 F 7 18-29 CC3 42:39.8 13:45/M
130 Josh Fitzgibbon MACO MANUFACTUR 542 29 M 23 18-29 CC1 43:23.8 14:00/M
131 Fay Grenier PSI 836 59 F 8 50-99 CC2 43:42.8 14:06/M
132 Richard Jackson TEMPLE MACHINES 579 42 M 21 40-49 CC1 44:05.2 14:13/M
133 Brittany Bringman TEXELL CREDIT U 581 31 F 12 30-39 CC1 44:06.7 14:14/M
134 Mark Chavez PSI 830 38 M 22 30-39 CC2 44:18.4 14:17/M
135 James Butler FIKES WHOLESALE 704 60 M 25 50-99 CC2 44:24.5 14:19/M
136 Barry Ansley PDI 795 50 M 26 50-99 CC2 44:38.1 14:24/M
137 Susan Guzman-Trevino TEMPLE COLLEGE 864 56 F 9 50-99 CC2 44:48.6 14:27/M
138 Wallybia Grissom ACER 606 34 F 13 30-39 CC2 44:59.8 14:31/M
139 Tami Lam TEMPLE COLLEGE 866 40 F 18 40-49 CC2 45:17.6 14:36/M
140 Joy Watson PDI 792 23 F 8 18-29 CC2 45:58.5 14:50/M
141 Jennifer Muniz IZONE IMAGING 539 43 F 19 40-49 CC1 46:14.2 14:55/M
142 Valorie Copeland PFG 802 58 F 10 50-99 CC2 46:34.0 15:01/M
143 Patrick Vansa ACER 621 47 M 22 40-49 CC2 46:43.1 15:04/M
144 Dan Bass PDI 744 55 M 27 50-99 CC2 46:44.4 15:05/M
145 Lillian Witherow MTC 555 61 F 11 50-99 CC1 46:53.0 15:07/M
146 Dana Owens MTC 550 54 F 12 50-99 CC1 46:55.3 15:08/M
147 Michael Frampton PDI 761 68 M 28 50-99 CC2 46:55.9 15:08/M
148 Joseph Rela MTC 552 33 M 23 30-39 CC1 46:58.7 15:09/M
149 John Stempien PDI 788 39 M 24 30-39 CC2 47:00.6 15:10/M
150 Ty Magnus PSI 845 49 M 23 40-49 CC2 47:07.4 15:12/M
151 Blenda Rehbein MTC 551 54 F 13 50-99 CC1 47:17.4 15:15/M
152 Gina Gilbert TEXELL CREDIT U 586 55 F 14 50-99 CC1 47:17.8 15:15/M
153 Monica Chavez ACER 607 24 F 9 18-29 CC2 47:59.5 15:29/M
154 Misty Qualey FIKES WHOLESALE 720 44 F 20 40-49 CC2 48:01.3 15:29/M
155 Mike Pinon PSI 851 40 M 24 40-49 CC2 48:02.5 15:30/M
156 David Utterback TEMPLE COLLEGE 873 60 M 29 50-99 CC2 48:42.1 15:43/M
157 Leonard Evans TEMPLE COLLEGE 862 64 M 30 50-99 CC2 48:43.1 15:43/M
158 Patrice Moore ACER 625 45 F 21 40-49 CC2 48:49.1 15:45/M
159 Bernice Craig ACER 608 51 F 15 50-99 CC2 49:00.7 15:48/M
160 Rosemary Duran MACO MANUFACTUR 541 45 F 22 40-49 CC1 49:03.5 15:49/M
161 Amber Lovall PDI 772 33 F 14 30-39 CC2 49:46.3 16:03/M
162 Bo Harvey PDI 797 41 M 25 40-49 CC2 49:49.9 16:04/M
163 Bill Warren MTC 554 62 M 31 50-99 CC1 49:58.0 16:07/M
164 Laverne Vansa FIKES WHOLESALE 726 56 F 16 50-99 CC2 50:05.1 16:09/M
165 Marina Mungia PFG 817 36 F 15 30-39 CC2 50:15.7 16:13/M
166 Chris Healy PFG 808 52 F 17 50-99 CC2 50:16.3 16:13/M
167 Johnny Mendias STRATASYS 567 34 M 25 30-39 CC1 50:26.7 16:16/M
168 Nadine Vass MCLANE 927 33 F 16 30-39 CC3 50:34.6 16:19/M
169 Marissa McMillan FIKES WHOLESALE 717 22 F 10 18-29 CC2 51:19.0 16:33/M
170 Domingo Trevino ACER 634 50 M 32 50-99 CC2 51:30.0 16:37/M
171 Renae Escue PDI 760 53 F 18 50-99 CC2 51:52.1 16:44/M
172 Virgina Gracia FIKES WHOLESALE 709 47 F 23 40-49 CC2 51:52.6 16:44/M
173 Sharon Hubbard PDI 765 58 F 19 50-99 CC2 51:53.8 16:44/M
174 Heather Wilson-Ellis CITY OF TEMPLE 913 38 F 17 30-39 CC3 53:19.9 17:12/M
175 Richard Wilson CITY OF TEMPLE 911 59 M 33 50-99 CC3 53:20.9 17:12/M
176 Remo Yagyagan TEXELL CREDIT U 602 36 M 26 30-39 CC1 53:27.3 17:15/M
177 Kelsey Hargraves TEXELL CREDIT U 587 24 F 11 18-29 CC1 53:30.0 17:15/M
178 Ayanna Batchand-Rowe ACER 604 44 F 24 40-49 CC2 54:02.2 17:26/M
179 Audry Mahan FIKES WHOLESALE 716 47 F 25 40-49 CC2 54:12.5 17:29/M
180 Amy Henry FIKES WHOLESALE 711 40 F 26 40-49 CC2 54:12.6 17:29/M
181 Robert Onellion CITY OF TEMPLE 904 19 M 24 18-29 CC3 54:29.0 17:35/M
182 Hannah Crim TEXELL CREDIT U 584 25 F 12 18-29 CC1 54:54.5 17:43/M
183 Nicole Lovering TEXELL CREDIT U 594 27 F 13 18-29 CC1 54:55.8 17:43/M
184 Alyssa Marek IZONE IMAGING 479 24 F 14 18-29 CC1 55:11.4 17:48/M
185 Jesse Chrisner PSI 831 51 M 34 50-99 CC2 55:12.0 17:48/M
186 Steve Davis PSI 832 63 M 35 50-99 CC2 55:16.4 17:50/M
187 Giovanna Herrera TEXELL CREDIT U 588 22 F 15 18-29 CC1 55:27.9 17:53/M
188 Frances Oliphant CITY OF TEMPLE 903 69 F 20 50-99 CC3 55:37.9 17:56/M
189 Aurora Wold-Krogmann TEMPLE COLLEGE 875 40 F 27 40-49 CC2 55:38.8 17:57/M
190 Kaylee Lewis TEXELL CREDIT U 593 22 F 16 18-29 CC1 55:48.2 18:00/M
191 Shellee Sharp IZONE IMAGING 540 44 F 28 40-49 CC1 55:49.6 18:00/M
192 Michaela Mejia IZONE IMAGING 507 23 F 17 18-29 CC1 55:50.5 18:01/M
193 Martye Entler PFG 823 52 F 21 50-99 CC2 56:30.6 18:14/M
194 Sharon Peters PFG 876 41 F 29 40-49 CC2 56:31.1 18:14/M
195 Stacey Garcia BAYLOR SCOTT & 898 25 F 18 18-29 CC3 57:09.8 18:26/M
196 Mercedes Rivera BAYLOR SCOTT & 890 28 F 19 18-29 CC3 57:10.0 18:26/M
197 Patricia Daude PDI 757 52 F 22 50-99 CC2 57:48.7 18:39/M
198 Kenneth Thomas BNSF RAILWAY 416 50 M 36 50-99 CC1 57:58.2 18:42/M
199 Kim Houston ACER 622 59 F 23 50-99 CC2 58:38.7 18:55/M
200 Pat Whitmire ACER 635 65 F 24 50-99 CC2 58:38.9 18:55/M
 
Place Name Company Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 Michaela Hewes CITY OF TEMPLE 897 28 F 20 18-29 CC3 58:48.6 18:58/M
202 Elizabeth Cryer HEB 727 39 F 18 30-39 CC2 1:00:40.2 19:34/M
203 Gabriela Ortega ACER 626 24 F 21 18-29 CC2 1:01:22.2 19:48/M
204 David Flores ACER 613 36 M 27 30-39 CC2 1:01:22.2 19:48/M
205 Thanh Rodke PDI 784 43 M 26 40-49 CC2 1:02:03.1 20:01/M
206 Jose Lefebre ACER 623 34 M 28 30-39 CC2 1:02:10.7 20:03/M
207 Agostine Trevino TEMPLE COLLEGE 872 37 M 29 30-39 CC2 1:02:11.4 20:04/M
208 Wanda Ramos ACER 628 52 F 25 50-99 CC2 1:02:11.8 20:04/M
209 Vicki Feazell ACER 612 57 F 26 50-99 CC2 1:02:12.7 20:04/M
210 Kathy Hale ACER 619 58 F 27 50-99 CC2 1:02:14.8 20:05/M
211 Angela Kelly TEXELL CREDIT U 589 44 F 30 40-49 CC1 1:03:09.1 20:22/M
212 Thalia Williams PDI 794 35 F 19 30-39 CC2 1:06:11.2 21:21/M
213 Karl Reigle CITY OF TEMPLE 905 38 M 30 30-39 CC3 1:07:36.1 21:48/M