District 17-AA Cross Country Championships

October 14, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - Jr High Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - Jr High Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - Jr High Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - Jr High Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - Jr High Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - Jr High Boys - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

87

Zachary Price Crawford

17:03.6

5:41/M

 

2

2

164

Tarrance Barnes Valley Mills

17:22.6

5:47/M

 

3

(< 5)

119

Latham Hensley Meridian

17:34.1

5:51/M

 

4

3

1

River Smith Axtell

17:40.5

5:53/M

 

5

(< 5)

42

Lane Martin Bosqueville

18:04.8

6:01/M

 

6

4

3

Cody Reinke Axtell

18:14.2

6:05/M

 

7

5

86

Nick Price Crawford

18:23.1

6:08/M

 

8

6

2

Bobby Hanson Axtell

18:49.3

6:16/M

 

9

(< 5)

121

Danny Cassidy Meridian

18:52.8

6:17/M

 

10

7

148

Nathaniel Fish Rapoport Academy (Waco Meyer)

19:09.5

6:23/M

 

11

8

84

Silas Cunningham Crawford

19:18.5

6:26/M

 

12

(< 5)

122

Riley Dirkse Meridian

19:20.6

6:27/M

 

13

9

167

Josh Thayer Valley Mills

19:21.7

6:27/M

 

14

10

90

Devin Seibel Crawford

19:33.3

6:31/M

 

15

11

4

Zach Breeland Axtell

20:04.4

6:41/M

 

16

12

88

Jackson Reynolds Crawford

20:07.1

6:42/M

 

17

13

179

Jeffrey Wood Valley Mills

20:13.2

6:44/M

 

18

14

168

Austin McKain Valley Mills

20:15.2

6:45/M

 

19

15

165

Pecos Baum Valley Mills

20:28.9

6:49/M

 

20

(< 5)

120

Matthew Martin Meridian

20:34.1

6:51/M

 

21

16

85

Hogan Hall Crawford

21:17.5

7:06/M

 

22

17

5

Austin Sauceda Axtell

21:36.4

7:12/M

 

23

18

149

Johnathan Fish Rapoport Academy (Waco Meyer)

21:38.4

7:13/M

 

24

19

150

Jorae Villasenor Rapoport Academy (Waco Meyer)

21:41.1

7:14/M

 

25

20

147

Paul Schattschneider Rapoport Academy (Waco Meyer)

22:11.1

7:24/M

 

26

21

89

Raine Robb Crawford

22:17.4

7:26/M

 

27

22

151

David Perez Rapoport Academy (Waco Meyer)

22:56.3

7:39/M

 

28

23

146

Julius Vickerie Rapoport Academy (Waco Meyer)

25:00.7

8:20/M

 

29

24

166

Brett Pierce Valley Mills

25:14.4

8:25/M

 

30

25

145

Damion Wilson Rapoport Academy (Waco Meyer)

27:46.6

9:15/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

JV Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

(< 5)

107

Juan Salazar Harmony

20:14.9

6:45/M

 

2

(< 5)

156

Alan Ramirez Rapoport Academy (Waco Meyer)

21:43.5

7:14/M

 

3

1

93

Jake Lynch Crawford

22:45.4

7:35/M

 

4

2

94

Morgan Marshall Crawford

22:56.1

7:39/M

 

5

3

96

Marlon Melean Crawford

23:23.9

7:48/M

 

6

(< 5)

154

Evan Alexander Rapoport Academy (Waco Meyer)

23:41.8

7:54/M

 

7

(< 5)

45

Stephen Shafer Bosqueville

23:54.6

7:58/M

 

8

4

92

Cj Donald Crawford

24:03.3

8:01/M

 

9

(< 5)

43

Cade Nunn Bosqueville

24:43.9

8:14/M

 

10

(< 5)

152

Kenny Wilson Rapoport Academy (Waco Meyer)

26:12.9

8:44/M

 

11

(< 5)

153

Layton Coker Rapoport Academy (Waco Meyer)

27:12.1

9:04/M

 

12

(< 5)

44

Dustin Richter Bosqueville

27:37.4

9:12/M

 

13

5

95

Austin McClure Crawford

27:37.6

9:12/M

 

14

(< 5)

108

Dylan Rogers Harmony

27:49.1

9:16/M

 

15

(< 5)

8

Michael Rodriguez Axtell

28:09.0

9:23/M

 

16

(< 5)

46

Ian Smith Bosqueville

28:25.3

9:28/M

 

17

6

91

Christopher Clark Crawford

28:35.0

9:32/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

Jr High Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

(< 5)

170

Rodrigo Coranodo Valley Mills

12:40.4

6:20/M

 

2

1

27

Trevor Benner Axtell

13:30.3

6:45/M

 

3

(< 5)

81

Christian Williams Crawford

13:39.7

6:50/M

 

4

(< 5)

160

Rene Rodriguez Rapoport Academy (Waco Meyer)

13:58.8

6:59/M

 

5

(< 5)

161

Angel Sanchez Rapoport Academy (Waco Meyer)

14:02.2

7:01/M

 

6

(< 5)

169

Devan Bell Valley Mills

14:18.0

7:09/M

 

7

2

118

Frank Cerrillo Harmony

14:47.6

7:24/M

 

8

3

116

Paul Cadena Harmony

15:16.4

7:38/M

 

9

(< 5)

83

Compton Dalton Crawford

15:25.2

7:43/M

 

10

4

28

Julian Banda Axtell

15:29.7

7:45/M

 

11

5

117

Julio Morales Harmony

15:33.3

7:47/M

 

12

(< 5)

171

Warren Brooks Valley Mills

15:34.6

7:47/M

 

13

6

29

Chandler Edmonds Axtell

16:02.3

8:01/M

 

14

7

31

Michael Sanchez Axtell

16:26.9

8:13/M

 

15

8

35

Bradley Frillou Axtell

16:51.9

8:26/M

 

16

9

32

Jack Driver Axtell

16:55.3

8:28/M

 

17

10

33

Andrew Amarro Axtell

17:16.1

8:38/M

 

18

(> 7)

30

Gavin Belk Axtell

17:20.2

8:40/M

 

19

(< 5)

163

Eric McPherson Rapoport Academy (Waco Meyer)

17:34.8

8:47/M

 

20

(> 7)

39

Hayden Vahrenkamp Axtell

18:35.5

9:18/M

 

21

(> 7)

38

Landon Klein Axtell

18:47.7

9:24/M

 

22

(> 7)

34

Chase Weir Axtell

19:36.4

9:48/M

 

23

11

114

Gustavo Vargas Harmony

19:38.2

9:49/M

 

24

12

115

Zairre Colbert Harmony

20:48.6

10:24/M

 

25

(> 7)

40

Noah Jachetta Axtell

21:10.1

10:35/M

 

26

(< 5)

162

Daurrell Caufield Rapoport Academy (Waco Meyer)

22:34.2

11:17/M

 

27

(< 5)

82

Blackston Fisk Crawford

23:13.0

11:37/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Crawford

36

1

5

8

10

12

16

21

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:25.9

 

2

Axtell

41

3

4

6

11

17

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:24.9

 

3

Valley Mills

53

2

9

13

14

15

24

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:41.8

 

4

Rapoport Academy (Waco Meyer)

86

7

18

19

20

22

23

25

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:36.5

 

Inc.

Bosqueville

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Meridian

4 finishers

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Crawford

15

1

2

3

4

5

6

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:00:46.5

 

Inc.

Bosqueville

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Axtell

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Rapoport Academy (Waco Meyer)

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Harmony

2 finishers

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Jr High Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Axtell

26

1

4

6

7

8

9

10

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:18:21.2

 

2

Harmony

33

2

3

5

11

12

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:04.3

 

Inc.

Crawford

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Rapoport Academy (Waco Meyer)

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Valley Mills

3 finishers

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

Team - Crawford Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 36 Team Score (times): 1:34:25.9 Ave Time:18:53.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

87

Zachary Price

 

1

1

17:03.6

17:03.6

0:00.0

2

86

Nick Price

 

5

6

18:23.1

35:26.8

1:19.5

3

84

Silas Cunningham

 

8

14

19:18.5

54:45.3

2:14.8

4

90

Devin Seibel

 

10

24

19:33.3

1:14:18.7

2:29.7

5

88

Jackson Reynolds

 

12

36

20:07.1

1:34:25.9

3:03.5

6

85

Hogan Hall

 

(16)

(52)

21:17.5

1:55:43.5

4:13.9

7

89

Raine Robb

 

(21)

(73)

22:17.4

2:18:00.9

5:13.7

 
Team - Axtell Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 41 Team Score (times): 1:36:24.9 Ave Time:19:16.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1

River Smith

 

3

3

17:40.5

17:40.5

0:00.0

2

3

Cody Reinke

 

4

7

18:14.2

35:54.7

0:33.7

3

2

Bobby Hanson

 

6

13

18:49.3

54:44.1

1:08.8

4

4

Zach Breeland

 

11

24

20:04.4

1:14:48.5

2:23.8

5

5

Austin Sauceda

 

17

41

21:36.4

1:36:24.9

3:55.8

 
Team - Valley Mills Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 1:37:41.8 Ave Time:19:32.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

164

Tarrance Barnes

 

2

2

17:22.6

17:22.6

0:00.0

2

167

Josh Thayer

 

9

11

19:21.7

36:44.3

1:59.0

3

179

Jeffrey Wood

 

13

24

20:13.2

56:57.6

2:50.5

4

168

Austin McKain

 

14

38

20:15.2

1:17:12.8

2:52.5

5

165

Pecos Baum

 

15

53

20:28.9

1:37:41.8

3:06.3

6

166

Brett Pierce

 

(24)

(77)

25:14.4

2:02:56.2

7:51.7

 
Team - Rapoport Academy (Waco Meyer) Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 1:47:36.5 Ave Time:21:31.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

148

Nathaniel Fish

 

7

7

19:09.5

19:09.5

0:00.0

2

149

Johnathan Fish

 

18

25

21:38.4

40:47.9

2:28.8

3

150

Jorae Villasenor

 

19

44

21:41.1

1:02:29.0

2:31.5

4

147

Paul Schattschneider

 

20

64

22:11.1

1:24:40.2

3:01.6

5

151

David Perez

 

22

86

22:56.3

1:47:36.5

3:46.7

6

146

Julius Vickerie

 

(23)

(109)

25:00.7

2:12:37.2

5:51.1

7

145

Damion Wilson

 

(25)

(134)

27:46.6

2:40:23.9

8:37.1

 
Team - Bosqueville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

42

Lane Martin

 

Less Than 5

 

18:04.8

18:04.8

0:00.0

 
Team - Meridian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

119

Latham Hensley

 

Less Than 5

 

17:34.1

17:34.1

0:00.0

2

121

Danny Cassidy

 

Less Than 5

 

18:52.8

36:26.9

1:18.7

3

122

Riley Dirkse

 

Less Than 5

 

19:20.6

55:47.6

1:46.5

4

120

Matthew Martin

 

Less Than 5

 

20:34.1

1:16:21.7

3:00.0

Top
 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

JV Boys

 
 
Team - Crawford Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 2:00:46.5 Ave Time:24:09.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

93

Jake Lynch

 

1

1

22:45.4

22:45.4

0:00.0

2

94

Morgan Marshall

 

2

3

22:56.1

45:41.6

0:10.7

3

96

Marlon Melean

 

3

6

23:23.9

1:09:05.5

0:38.4

4

92

Cj Donald

 

4

10

24:03.3

1:33:08.9

1:17.9

5

95

Austin McClure

 

5

15

27:37.6

2:00:46.5

4:52.1

6

91

Christopher Clark

 

(6)

(21)

28:35.0

2:29:21.6

5:49.5

 
Team - Bosqueville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

45

Stephen Shafer

 

Less Than 5

 

23:54.6

23:54.6

0:00.0

2

43

Cade Nunn

 

Less Than 5

 

24:43.9

48:38.6

0:49.3

3

44

Dustin Richter

 

Less Than 5

 

27:37.4

1:16:16.0

3:42.7

4

46

Ian Smith

 

Less Than 5

 

28:25.3

1:44:41.4

4:30.7

 
Team - Axtell Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

8

Michael Rodriguez

 

Less Than 5

 

28:09.0

28:09.0

0:00.0

 
Team - Rapoport Academy (Waco Meyer) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

156

Alan Ramirez

 

Less Than 5

 

21:43.5

21:43.5

0:00.0

2

154

Evan Alexander

 

Less Than 5

 

23:41.8

45:25.3

1:58.3

3

152

Kenny Wilson

 

Less Than 5

 

26:12.9

1:11:38.3

4:29.4

4

153

Layton Coker

 

Less Than 5

 

27:12.1

1:38:50.4

5:28.6

 
Team - Harmony Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

107

Juan Salazar

 

Less Than 5

 

20:14.9

20:14.9

0:00.0

2

108

Dylan Rogers

 

Less Than 5

 

27:49.1

48:04.1

7:34.2

Top
 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

Jr High Boys

 
 
Team - Axtell Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 26 Team Score (times): 1:18:21.2 Ave Time:15:40.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

27

Trevor Benner

 

1

1

13:30.3

13:30.3

0:00.0

2

28

Julian Banda

 

4

5

15:29.7

29:00.0

1:59.4

3

29

Chandler Edmonds

 

6

11

16:02.3

45:02.3

2:32.0

4

31

Michael Sanchez

 

7

18

16:26.9

1:01:29.2

2:56.6

5

35

Bradley Frillou

 

8

26

16:51.9

1:18:21.2

3:21.6

6

32

Jack Driver

 

(9)

(35)

16:55.3

1:35:16.5

3:25.0

7

33

Andrew Amarro

 

(10)

(45)

17:16.1

1:52:32.7

3:45.8

8

30

Gavin Belk

 

More Than 7

 

17:20.2

2:09:52.9

3:49.9

9

39

Hayden Vahrenkamp

 

More Than 7

 

18:35.5

2:28:28.4

5:05.2

10

38

Landon Klein

 

More Than 7

 

18:47.7

2:47:16.2

5:17.4

11

34

Chase Weir

 

More Than 7

 

19:36.4

3:06:52.7

6:06.1

12

40

Noah Jachetta

 

More Than 7

 

21:10.1

3:28:02.9

7:39.8

 
Team - Harmony Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 33 Team Score (times): 1:26:04.3 Ave Time:17:12.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

118

Frank Cerrillo

 

2

2

14:47.6

14:47.6

0:00.0

2

116

Paul Cadena

 

3

5

15:16.4

30:04.0

0:28.7

3

117

Julio Morales

 

5

10

15:33.3

45:37.3

0:45.6

4

114

Gustavo Vargas

 

11

21

19:38.2

1:05:15.6

4:50.5

5

115

Zairre Colbert

 

12

33

20:48.6

1:26:04.3

6:01.0

 
Team - Crawford Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

81

Christian Williams

 

Less Than 5

 

13:39.7

13:39.7

0:00.0

2

83

Compton Dalton

 

Less Than 5

 

15:25.2

29:05.0

1:45.5

3

82

Blackston Fisk

 

Less Than 5

 

23:13.0

52:18.0

9:33.2

 
Team - Rapoport Academy (Waco Meyer) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

160

Rene Rodriguez

 

Less Than 5

 

13:58.8

13:58.8

0:00.0

2

161

Angel Sanchez

 

Less Than 5

 

14:02.2

28:01.1

0:03.4

3

163

Eric McPherson

 

Less Than 5

 

17:34.8

45:35.9

3:36.0

4

162

Daurrell Caufield

 

Less Than 5

 

22:34.2

1:08:10.2

8:35.4

 
Team - Valley Mills Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

170

Rodrigo Coranodo

 

Less Than 5

 

12:40.4

12:40.4

0:00.0

2

169

Devan Bell

 

Less Than 5

 

14:18.0

26:58.5

1:37.5

3

171

Warren Brooks

 

Less Than 5

 

15:34.6

42:33.1

2:54.1

Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

174

Hannah Dillard Valley Mills

12:54.4

6:27/M

 

2

2

138

Charis Landon Rapoport Academy (Waco Meyer)

13:36.4

6:48/M

 

3

3

101

Jazmine Salazar Crawford

13:38.8

6:49/M

 

4

4

10

Gracie Rainey Axtell

13:46.0

6:53/M

 

5

5

98

Hannah Mabry Crawford

13:49.7

6:55/M

 

6

6

100

Micaela Rodriguez Crawford

14:06.3

7:03/M

 

7

7

9

Regan Pavelka Axtell

14:08.3

7:04/M

 

8

8

97

Meghan Kevil Crawford

14:23.5

7:12/M

 

9

9

173

Emily Turner Valley Mills

14:29.3

7:15/M

 

10

10

140

Clare Bridgewater Rapoport Academy (Waco Meyer)

14:36.2

7:18/M

 

11

11

139

Brianna Garcia Rapoport Academy (Waco Meyer)

14:41.3

7:21/M

 

12

12

13

Reagan Moore Axtell

14:48.0

7:24/M

 

13

13

49

Hanna Doss Bosqueville

14:59.4

7:30/M

 

14

14

12

Hailey Berry Axtell

15:01.2

7:31/M

 

15

15

141

Bianca Albrecht Rapoport Academy (Waco Meyer)

15:07.4

7:34/M

 

16

16

11

Hannah Anz Axtell

15:13.7

7:37/M

 

17

17

103

Brittany Yant Crawford

15:17.9

7:39/M

 

18

18

99

Sarah Reynolds Crawford

15:23.0

7:42/M

 

19

19

14

Shelby Martin Axtell

15:31.7

7:46/M

 

20

20

124

Ashlee Hooks Meridian

15:34.2

7:47/M

 

21

21

128

Katy Dulaney Meridian

15:37.7

7:49/M

 

22

22

51

Aaryn Lewis Bosqueville

15:44.5

7:52/M

 

23

23

50

Sydney Bird Bosqueville

15:46.3

7:53/M

 

24

24

52

Andrea Saucedo Bosqueville

15:48.0

7:54/M

 

25

25

144

Allison Campbell Rapoport Academy (Waco Meyer)

15:52.8

7:56/M

 

26

26

102

Lavenia Wickham Crawford

15:59.5

8:00/M

 

27

27

123

Mackenzie Errington Meridian

16:09.6

8:05/M

 

28

28

142

Clara Schattschneider Rapoport Academy (Waco Meyer)

16:16.4

8:08/M

 

29

29

15

Ciara Meredith Axtell

16:17.0

8:09/M

 

30

30

176

Matalynn Thayer Valley Mills

16:29.5

8:15/M

 

31

31

172

Emily Dlugos Valley Mills

16:51.3

8:26/M

 

32

32

126

Abby Stauffer Meridian

16:53.9

8:27/M

 

33

33

125

Emma Hooks Meridian

17:09.5

8:35/M

 

34

34

143

Kasia Cross Rapoport Academy (Waco Meyer)

17:30.6

8:45/M

 

35

35

47

Morgan Binner Bosqueville

17:48.8

8:54/M

 

36

36

175

Courtney Klaus Valley Mills

17:59.8

9:00/M

 

37

37

129

Hadley Butler Meridian

18:02.3

9:01/M

 

38

38

53

Jocelyn Paniaqua Bosqueville

18:18.4

9:09/M

 

39

39

48

Hannah Brummett Bosqueville

20:36.3

10:18/M

 

40

40

127

Carson Gebhardt Meridian

23:11.0

11:36/M

 

41

41

177

Mills Wood Valley Mills

23:35.4

11:48/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

JV Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

(< 5)

18

Hailey Tingle Axtell

16:13.4

8:07/M

 

2

(< 5)

16

Noel Hanson Axtell

16:49.6

8:25/M

 

3

(< 5)

17

Kayley Saulters Axtell

16:59.0

8:30/M

 

4

(< 5)

104

Kourtney Bernhardt Crawford

18:02.4

9:01/M

 

5

(< 5)

105

Kenzie Johansen Crawford

18:32.3

9:16/M

 

6

(< 5)

106

Kierstan Osseweyer Crawford

20:09.0

10:05/M

 

7

(< 5)

110

Alizabeth Valdez Harmony

20:28.8

10:14/M

 

8

(< 5)

54

Makayla Purvis Bosqueville

20:31.1

10:16/M

 

9

(< 5)

109

Rebeca Garcia Harmony

23:02.8

11:31/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

Jr High Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

80

Anne Williams Crawford

13:23.6

6:42/M

 

2

2

78

Cece Villa Crawford

13:37.3

6:49/M

 

3

3

130

Dakota Cassidy Meridian

14:09.7

7:05/M

 

4

4

68

Dawsen Holly Crawford

14:15.8

7:08/M

 

5

5

72

Sadey Paniagua Crawford

14:46.5

7:23/M

 

6

6

66

Peyton Elmore Crawford

14:46.6

7:23/M

 

7

7

75

Dessa Sleeper Crawford

14:57.5

7:29/M

 

8

8

79

Addisen Weaver Crawford

14:59.5

7:30/M

 

9

(> 7)

77

Alyssa Tickett Crawford

15:02.1

7:31/M

 

10

9

135

Nora Lira Meridian

15:14.2

7:37/M

 

11

(> 7)

70

Kyla Mach Crawford

15:21.6

7:41/M

 

12

(> 7)

65

Makenzie Dunbar Crawford

15:26.8

7:43/M

 

13

(> 7)

63

Ilani Benitez Crawford

15:28.1

7:44/M

 

14

(> 7)

62

Kelsey Compton Crawford

16:01.4

8:01/M

 

15

(> 7)

73

Jamie Price Crawford

16:18.9

8:09/M

 

16

(< 5)

158

Eliana Albrecht Rapoport Academy (Waco Meyer)

16:23.1

8:12/M

 

17

10

132

Reese Errington Meridian

16:26.8

8:13/M

 

18

11

21

Elizabeth Smith Axtell

16:50.2

8:25/M

 

19

12

22

Courtney Stephens Axtell

17:14.0

8:37/M

 

20

13

20

Walker Farrar Axtell

17:33.6

8:47/M

 

21

14

131

Libby Stauffer Meridian

17:45.1

8:53/M

 

22

15

61

Haley Warren Bosqueville

17:47.5

8:54/M

 

23

16

133

Elyse Herrera Meridian

17:48.8

8:54/M

 

24

17

60

Emilee Wade Bosqueville

17:50.8

8:55/M

 

25

(> 7)

74

Joslyn Salazar Crawford

17:56.5

8:58/M

 

26

18

56

Marissa Due Bosqueville

18:11.6

9:06/M

 

27

(> 7)

76

Bella Smith Crawford

18:16.9

9:08/M

 

28

19

26

Kayla Orazco Axtell

18:26.1

9:13/M

 

29

20

58

Victoria Mosquedo Bosqueville

18:42.9

9:21/M

 

30

21

136

Holly Shaw Meridian

18:43.8

9:22/M

 

31

22

19

Makayla Harrison Axtell

18:44.1

9:22/M

 

32

(> 7)

64

Kristin Bernhardt Crawford

18:45.6

9:23/M

 

33

23

59

Samantha Partlow Bosqueville

18:45.7

9:23/M

 

34

24

25

Ragan Doyle Axtell

18:48.5

9:24/M

 

35

25

57

Brenda Garcia Bosqueville

19:09.7

9:35/M

 

36

(> 7)

71

Lily Norcross Crawford

19:11.6

9:36/M

 

37

(> 7)

69

Sally Love Crawford

19:23.1

9:42/M

 

38

(< 5)

159

Hannah Okafor-Gonzales Rapoport Academy (Waco Meyer)

19:39.7

9:50/M

 

39

26

137

Maddy Roberts Meridian

19:48.0

9:54/M

 

40

(< 5)

178

Ilamae Beverly Valley Mills

20:28.7

10:14/M

 

41

(> 7)

134

Hannah Jermstad Meridian

20:58.6

10:29/M

 

42

27

23

Mersaydiz Landeros Axtell

21:41.4

10:51/M

 

43

(< 5)

111

Araceli Lopez Harmony

25:18.9

12:39/M

 

44

(< 5)

112

Araceli MacIas Harmony

25:24.2

12:42/M

 

45

(> 7)

24

Reagan Winget Axtell

25:27.3

12:44/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Crawford

39

3

5

6

8

17

18

26

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:11:16.3

 

2

Axtell

53

4

7

12

14

16

19

29

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:12:57.4

 

3

Rapoport Academy (Waco Meyer)

63

2

10

11

15

25

28

34

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:13:54.3

 

4

Valley Mills

107

1

9

30

31

36

41

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:18:44.4

 

5

Bosqueville

117

13

22

23

24

35

38

39

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:20:07.3

 

6

Meridian

133

20

21

27

32

33

37

40

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:21:25.1

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

Inc.

Bosqueville

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Axtell

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Crawford

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Harmony

2 finishers

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Jr High Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Crawford

18

1

2

4

5

6

7

8

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:10:50.0

 

2

Meridian

52

3

9

10

14

16

21

26

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:21:24.8

 

3

Axtell

77

11

12

13

19

22

24

27

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:48.2

 

4

Bosqueville

93

15

17

18

20

23

25

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:18.8

 

Inc.

Rapoport Academy (Waco Meyer)

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Valley Mills

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Harmony

2 finishers

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Team - Crawford Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 1:11:16.3 Ave Time:14:15.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

101

Jazmine Salazar

 

3

3

13:38.8

13:38.8

0:00.0

2

98

Hannah Mabry

 

5

8

13:49.7

27:28.5

0:10.8

3

100

Micaela Rodriguez

 

6

14

14:06.3

41:34.8

0:27.4

4

97

Meghan Kevil

 

8

22

14:23.5

55:58.3

0:44.6

5

103

Brittany Yant

 

17

39

15:17.9

1:11:16.3

1:39.0

6

99

Sarah Reynolds

 

(18)

(57)

15:23.0

1:26:39.3

1:44.1

7

102

Lavenia Wickham

 

(26)

(83)

15:59.5

1:42:38.8

2:20.6

 
Team - Axtell Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 1:12:57.4 Ave Time:14:35.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

10

Gracie Rainey

 

4

4

13:46.0

13:46.0

0:00.0

2

9

Regan Pavelka

 

7

11

14:08.3

27:54.3

0:22.3

3

13

Reagan Moore

 

12

23

14:48.0

42:42.3

1:02.0

4

12

Hailey Berry

 

14

37

15:01.2

57:43.6

1:15.2

5

11

Hannah Anz

 

16

53

15:13.7

1:12:57.4

1:27.7

6

14

Shelby Martin

 

(19)

(72)

15:31.7

1:28:29.1

1:45.7

7

15

Ciara Meredith

 

(29)

(101)

16:17.0

1:44:46.2

2:31.0

 
Team - Rapoport Academy (Waco Meyer) Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times): 1:13:54.3 Ave Time:14:46.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

138

Charis Landon

 

2

2

13:36.4

13:36.4

0:00.0

2

140

Clare Bridgewater

 

10

12

14:36.2

28:12.7

0:59.8

3

139

Brianna Garcia

 

11

23

14:41.3

42:54.0

1:04.9

4

141

Bianca Albrecht

 

15

38

15:07.4

58:01.4

1:30.9

5

144

Allison Campbell

 

25

63

15:52.8

1:13:54.3

2:16.4

6

142

Clara Schattschneider

 

(28)

(91)

16:16.4

1:30:10.7

2:39.9

7

143

Kasia Cross

 

(34)

(125)

17:30.6

1:47:41.4

3:54.1

 
Team - Valley Mills Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:18:44.4 Ave Time:15:44.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

174

Hannah Dillard

 

1

1

12:54.4

12:54.4

0:00.0

2

173

Emily Turner

 

9

10

14:29.3

27:23.8

1:34.8

3

176

Matalynn Thayer

 

30

40

16:29.5

43:53.3

3:35.0

4

172

Emily Dlugos

 

31

71

16:51.3

1:00:44.6

3:56.8

5

175

Courtney Klaus

 

36

107

17:59.8

1:18:44.4

5:05.3

6

177

Mills Wood

 

(41)

(148)

23:35.4

1:42:19.8

10:40.9

 
Team - Bosqueville Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 1:20:07.3 Ave Time:16:01.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

49

Hanna Doss

 

13

13

14:59.4

14:59.4

0:00.0

2

51

Aaryn Lewis

 

22

35

15:44.5

30:44.0

0:45.1

3

50

Sydney Bird

 

23

58

15:46.3

46:30.4

0:46.9

4

52

Andrea Saucedo

 

24

82

15:48.0

1:02:18.4

0:48.6

5

47

Morgan Binner

 

35

117

17:48.8

1:20:07.3

2:49.4

6

53

Jocelyn Paniaqua

 

(38)

(155)

18:18.4

1:38:25.8

3:19.0

7

48

Hannah Brummett

 

(39)

(194)

20:36.3

1:59:02.1

5:36.9

 
Team - Meridian Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 1:21:25.1 Ave Time:16:17.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

124

Ashlee Hooks

 

20

20

15:34.2

15:34.2

0:00.0

2

128

Katy Dulaney

 

21

41

15:37.7

31:12.0

0:03.5

3

123

Mackenzie Errington

 

27

68

16:09.6

47:21.6

0:35.4

4

126

Abby Stauffer

 

32

100

16:53.9

1:04:15.6

1:19.7

5

125

Emma Hooks

 

33

133

17:09.5

1:21:25.1

1:35.2

6

129

Hadley Butler

 

(37)

(170)

18:02.3

1:39:27.4

2:28.1

7

127

Carson Gebhardt

 

(40)

(210)

23:11.0

2:02:38.4

7:36.7

Top
 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

JV Girls

 
 
Team - Bosqueville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

54

Makayla Purvis

 

Less Than 5

 

20:31.1

20:31.1

0:00.0

 
Team - Axtell Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

18

Hailey Tingle

 

Less Than 5

 

16:13.4

16:13.4

0:00.0

2

16

Noel Hanson

 

Less Than 5

 

16:49.6

33:03.1

0:36.2

3

17

Kayley Saulters

 

Less Than 5

 

16:59.0

50:02.1

0:45.5

 
Team - Crawford Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

104

Kourtney Bernhardt

 

Less Than 5

 

18:02.4

18:02.4

0:00.0

2

105

Kenzie Johansen

 

Less Than 5

 

18:32.3

36:34.8

0:29.8

3

106

Kierstan Osseweyer

 

Less Than 5

 

20:09.0

56:43.8

2:06.5

 
Team - Harmony Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

110

Alizabeth Valdez

 

Less Than 5

 

20:28.8

20:28.8

0:00.0

2

109

Rebeca Garcia

 

Less Than 5

 

23:02.8

43:31.6

2:33.9

Top
 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

Jr High Girls

 
 
Team - Crawford Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 18 Team Score (times): 1:10:50.0 Ave Time:14:10.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

80

Anne Williams

 

1

1

13:23.6

13:23.6

0:00.0

2

78

Cece Villa

 

2

3

13:37.3

27:01.0

0:13.6

3

68

Dawsen Holly

 

4

7

14:15.8

41:16.9

0:52.2

4

72

Sadey Paniagua

 

5

12

14:46.5

56:03.4

1:22.8

5

66

Peyton Elmore

 

6

18

14:46.6

1:10:50.0

1:22.9

6

75

Dessa Sleeper

 

(7)

(25)

14:57.5

1:25:47.6

1:33.8

7

79

Addisen Weaver

 

(8)

(33)

14:59.5

1:40:47.1

1:35.8

8

77

Alyssa Tickett

 

More Than 7

 

15:02.1

1:55:49.3

1:38.4

9

70

Kyla Mach

 

More Than 7

 

15:21.6

2:11:10.9

1:57.9

10

65

Makenzie Dunbar

 

More Than 7

 

15:26.8

2:26:37.8

2:03.2

11

63

Ilani Benitez

 

More Than 7

 

15:28.1

2:42:05.9

2:04.4

12

62

Kelsey Compton

 

More Than 7

 

16:01.4

2:58:07.3

2:37.7

13

73

Jamie Price

 

More Than 7

 

16:18.9

3:14:26.3

2:55.3

14

74

Joslyn Salazar

 

More Than 7

 

17:56.5

3:32:22.8

4:32.8

15

76

Bella Smith

 

More Than 7

 

18:16.9

3:50:39.8

4:53.3

16

64

Kristin Bernhardt

 

More Than 7

 

18:45.6

4:09:25.5

5:22.0

17

71

Lily Norcross

 

More Than 7

 

19:11.6

4:28:37.1

5:47.9

18

69

Sally Love

 

More Than 7

 

19:23.1

4:48:00.3

5:59.5

 
Team - Meridian Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 1:21:24.8 Ave Time:16:16.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

130

Dakota Cassidy

 

3

3

14:09.7

14:09.7

0:00.0

2

135

Nora Lira

 

9

12

15:14.2

29:24.0

1:04.5

3

132

Reese Errington

 

10

22

16:26.8

45:50.8

2:17.1

4

131

Libby Stauffer

 

14

36

17:45.1

1:03:36.0

3:35.3

5

133

Elyse Herrera

 

16

52

17:48.8

1:21:24.8

3:39.1

6

136

Holly Shaw

 

(21)

(73)

18:43.8

1:40:08.7

4:34.1

7

137

Maddy Roberts

 

(26)

(99)

19:48.0

1:59:56.7

5:38.2

8

134

Hannah Jermstad

 

More Than 7

 

20:58.6

2:20:55.4

6:48.9

 
Team - Axtell Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 1:28:48.2 Ave Time:17:45.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

21

Elizabeth Smith

 

11

11

16:50.2

16:50.2

0:00.0

2

22

Courtney Stephens

 

12

23

17:14.0

34:04.2

0:23.8

3

20

Walker Farrar

 

13

36

17:33.6

51:37.9

0:43.4

4

26

Kayla Orazco

 

19

55

18:26.1

1:10:04.1

1:35.9

5

19

Makayla Harrison

 

22

77

18:44.1

1:28:48.2

1:53.9

6

25

Ragan Doyle

 

(24)

(101)

18:48.5

1:47:36.8

1:58.3

7

23

Mersaydiz Landeros

 

(27)

(128)

21:41.4

2:09:18.2

4:51.2

8

24

Reagan Winget

 

More Than 7

 

25:27.3

2:34:45.6

8:37.1

 
Team - Bosqueville Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 93 Team Score (times): 1:31:18.8 Ave Time:18:15.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

61

Haley Warren

 

15

15

17:47.5

17:47.5

0:00.0

2

60

Emilee Wade

 

17

32

17:50.8

35:38.4

0:03.2

3

56

Marissa Due

 

18

50

18:11.6

53:50.0

0:24.0

4

58

Victoria Mosquedo

 

20

70

18:42.9

1:12:33.0

0:55.3

5

59

Samantha Partlow

 

23

93

18:45.7

1:31:18.8

0:58.2

6

57

Brenda Garcia

 

(25)

(118)

19:09.7

1:50:28.5

1:22.1

 
Team - Rapoport Academy (Waco Meyer) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

158

Eliana Albrecht

 

Less Than 5

 

16:23.1

16:23.1

0:00.0

2

159

Hannah Okafor-Gonzales

 

Less Than 5

 

19:39.7

36:02.8

3:16.6

 
Team - Valley Mills Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

178

Ilamae Beverly

 

Less Than 5

 

20:28.7

20:28.7

0:00.0

 
Team - Harmony Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

111

Araceli Lopez

 

Less Than 5

 

25:18.9

25:18.9

0:00.0

2

112

Araceli MacIas

 

Less Than 5

 

25:24.2

50:43.1

0:05.3