District 18-2A Cross Country Meet

October 19, 2016


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - JH Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - JH Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - JH Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - JH Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - JH Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - JH Boys - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 7 River Smith Axtell 19:20.4 6:27/M    
2 2 10 Cody Reinke Axtell 20:45.8 6:55/M    
3 3 67 Reece Walker Dawson 21:16.1 7:05/M    
4 4 11 Zach Breeland Axtell 21:24.8 7:08/M    
5 (< 5) 66 Cole Shivers Wortham 21:35.3 7:12/M    
6 5 68 Lukas Walker Dawson 22:35.7 7:32/M    
7 6 13 Tucker Lucien Axtell 22:44.8 7:35/M    
8 7 80 Tyler Lewis Riesel 22:55.2 7:38/M    
9 8 70 Chase Kirby Dawson 23:02.9 7:41/M    
10 9 8 Austin Sauceda Axtell 23:29.6 7:50/M    
11 10 84 Jimmy Carpenter Riesel 23:36.6 7:52/M    
12 11 69 Chance Gillen Dawson 24:11.7 8:04/M    
13 (< 5) 35 Jerrod Green Hubbard 24:26.3 8:09/M    
14 12 12 Kevin Sauceda Axtell 24:40.0 8:13/M    
15 13 83 Oscar Lopez Riesel 25:24.8 8:28/M    
16 (< 5) 37 Logon Morris Hubbard 25:27.2 8:29/M    
17 14 81 Jerry Rice Riesel 25:32.6 8:31/M    
18 15 71 Zach Monger Dawson 26:01.2 8:40/M    
19 16 9 Michael Rodriguez Axtell 26:13.2 8:44/M    
20 (< 5) 34 Justin McCombs Hubbard 26:35.3 8:52/M    
21 17 82 Eduardo Perez Riesel 29:19.9 9:46/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 14 Gavin Seeley Axtell 25:49.3 8:36/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JH Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 15 Trevor Benner Axtell 13:21.6 6:41/M    
2 (< 5) 79 Mateo Bryan Dawson 13:47.2 6:54/M    
3 (< 5) 76 Lance Lachney Dawson 13:51.3 6:56/M    
4 1 52 Eric Chavez Hubbard 14:11.6 7:06/M    
5 2 53 Joeseph Green Hubbard 14:12.3 7:06/M    
6 3 55 Mj Ryman Hubbard 14:30.8 7:15/M    
7 4 106 Josiah Olvera Riesel 14:38.7 7:19/M    
8 (< 5) 77 Jakob Jankowski Dawson 14:43.8 7:22/M    
9 5 104 Stash Stewart Riesel 14:47.4 7:24/M    
10 6 105 Nicholas Duke Riesel 15:17.5 7:39/M    
11 (< 5) 78 Dillon Easley Dawson 16:16.6 8:08/M    
12 7 107 Isaiah Sauseda Riesel 16:59.6 8:30/M    
13 8 108 Kyson Dieterich Riesel 17:53.7 8:57/M    
14 9 57 Shelby Noppenney Hubbard 18:31.0 9:16/M    
15 10 58 Matthew Powers Hubbard 18:44.1 9:22/M    
16 11 110 Logan Robert Riesel 18:53.2 9:27/M    
17 12 109 Geovanie Lopez Riesel 19:12.4 9:36/M    
18 13 54 William Lyndecker Hubbard 21:35.7 10:48/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity Boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Axtell 22 1 2 4 6 9 12 16    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:45.5  
2 Dawson 42 3 5 8 11 15    
Top 5 Times: 1:57:07.7  
3 Riesel 61 7 10 13 14 17    
Top 5 Times: 2:06:49.4  
Inc. Hubbard 3 finishers    
Inc. Wortham 1 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
Inc. Axtell 1 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

JH Boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Hubbard 25 1 2 3 9 10 13    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:10.0  
2 Riesel 30 4 5 6 7 8 11 12    
Top 5 Times: 1:19:37.1  
Inc. Axtell 1 finishers    
Inc. Dawson 4 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

Team - Axtell

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 22

Team Score (times): 1:47:45.5

Ave Time:21:33.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 7 River Smith   1 1 19:20.4 19:20.4 0:00.0
2 10 Cody Reinke   2 3 20:45.8 40:06.3 1:25.4
3 11 Zach Breeland   4 7 21:24.8 1:01:31.1 2:04.3
4 13 Tucker Lucien   6 13 22:44.8 1:24:15.9 3:24.3
5 8 Austin Sauceda   9 22 23:29.6 1:47:45.5 4:09.1
6 12 Kevin Sauceda   (12) (34) 24:40.0 2:12:25.6 5:19.6
7 9 Michael Rodriguez   (16) (50) 26:13.2 2:38:38.9 6:52.8

Team - Dawson

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 42

Team Score (times): 1:57:07.7

Ave Time:23:25.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 67 Reece Walker   3 3 21:16.1 21:16.1 0:00.0
2 68 Lukas Walker   5 8 22:35.7 43:51.8 1:19.5
3 70 Chase Kirby   8 16 23:02.9 1:06:54.7 1:46.7
4 69 Chance Gillen   11 27 24:11.7 1:31:06.5 2:55.6
5 71 Zach Monger   15 42 26:01.2 1:57:07.7 4:45.0

Team - Riesel

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 61

Team Score (times): 2:06:49.4

Ave Time:25:21.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 80 Tyler Lewis   7 7 22:55.2 22:55.2 0:00.0
2 84 Jimmy Carpenter   10 17 23:36.6 46:31.9 0:41.3
3 83 Oscar Lopez   13 30 25:24.8 1:11:56.7 2:29.5
4 81 Jerry Rice   14 44 25:32.6 1:37:29.4 2:37.4
5 82 Eduardo Perez   17 61 29:19.9 2:06:49.4 6:24.7

Team - Hubbard

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 35 Jerrod Green   Less Than 5   24:26.3 24:26.3 0:00.0
2 37 Logon Morris   Less Than 5   25:27.2 49:53.5 1:00.8
3 34 Justin McCombs   Less Than 5   26:35.3 1:16:28.9 2:09.0

Team - Wortham

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 66 Cole Shivers   Less Than 5   21:35.3 21:35.3 0:00.0
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

Team - Axtell

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 14 Gavin Seeley   Less Than 5   25:49.3 25:49.3 0:00.0
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JH Boys

Team - Hubbard

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 25

Team Score (times): 1:20:10.0

Ave Time:16:02.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 52 Eric Chavez   1 1 14:11.6 14:11.6 0:00.0
2 53 Joeseph Green   2 3 14:12.3 28:23.9 0:00.7
3 55 Mj Ryman   3 6 14:30.8 42:54.8 0:19.2
4 57 Shelby Noppenney   9 15 18:31.0 1:01:25.8 4:19.4
5 58 Matthew Powers   10 25 18:44.1 1:20:10.0 4:32.5
6 54 William Lyndecker   (13) (38) 21:35.7 1:41:45.7 7:24.1

Team - Riesel

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 30

Team Score (times): 1:19:37.1

Ave Time:15:55.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 106 Josiah Olvera   4 4 14:38.7 14:38.7 0:00.0
2 104 Stash Stewart   5 9 14:47.4 29:26.2 0:08.7
3 105 Nicholas Duke   6 15 15:17.5 44:43.7 0:38.7
4 107 Isaiah Sauseda   7 22 16:59.6 1:01:43.4 2:20.9
5 108 Kyson Dieterich   8 30 17:53.7 1:19:37.1 3:14.9
6 110 Logan Robert   (11) (41) 18:53.2 1:38:30.4 4:14.5
7 109 Geovanie Lopez   (12) (53) 19:12.4 1:57:42.8 4:33.6

Team - Axtell

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 15 Trevor Benner   Less Than 5   13:21.6 13:21.6 0:00.0

Team - Dawson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 79 Mateo Bryan   Less Than 5   13:47.2 13:47.2 0:00.0
2 76 Lance Lachney   Less Than 5   13:51.3 27:38.5 0:04.0
3 77 Jakob Jankowski   Less Than 5   14:43.8 42:22.4 0:56.6
4 78 Dillon Easley   Less Than 5   16:16.6 58:39.0 2:29.4
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 1 Gracie Rainey Axtell 14:52.2 7:26/M    
2 2 61 Hallie Fautt Wortham 15:06.1 7:33/M    
3 3 3 Anna Powell Axtell 15:25.1 7:43/M    
4 4 5 Kaitlyn Stevenson Axtell 15:32.9 7:46/M    
5 5 2 Reagan Moore Axtell 15:48.8 7:54/M    
6 6 86 Kassidy Matus Riesel 15:54.7 7:57/M    
7 7 6 Hailey Tingle Axtell 15:58.2 7:59/M    
8 8 85 Jacie Ehlers Riesel 16:03.1 8:02/M    
9 9 4 Kaylee Saulters Axtell 16:19.9 8:10/M    
10 10 60 Samantha Lee Wortham 16:21.7 8:11/M    
11 11 88 Rylee Rosas Riesel 17:05.8 8:33/M    
12 (< 5) 44 Jessica Green Hubbard 17:06.8 8:33/M    
13 12 62 Elizabeth Hamilton Wortham 18:02.1 9:01/M    
14 (< 5) 75 Alexis Valenzuela Dawson 18:21.4 9:11/M    
15 (< 5) 74 Erica Barnett Dawson 18:23.1 9:12/M    
16 13 89 Caitlin Hogg Riesel 18:30.4 9:15/M    
17 14 87 Alexis Lowe Riesel 18:30.9 9:15/M    
18 (< 5) 73 Chloe Nemjo Dawson 18:33.9 9:17/M    
19 (< 5) 72 Paige Nemjo Dawson 18:42.7 9:21/M    
20 15 91 Jamie Pechacek Riesel 18:53.0 9:27/M    
21 (< 5) 45 Makenna Orbison Hubbard 19:06.5 9:33/M    
22 16 93 Whitley Lowry Riesel 19:57.7 9:59/M    
23 (< 5) 33 Danielle Evans Bremond 20:38.3 10:19/M    
24 17 64 Ashley Sandifer Wortham 23:54.2 11:57/M    
25 18 65 Lusina Ramirez Wortham 25:00.1 12:30/M    
26 (< 5) 46 Kaylie Brooks Hubbard 26:52.8 13:26/M    
27 (< 5) 47 Darden Fletcher Hubbard 27:14.7 13:37/M    
28 19 63 Joci Hall Wortham 27:39.9 13:50/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 92 Kayla McGuire Riesel 18:04.5 9:02/M    
2 2 98 Callista Jackson Riesel 19:14.6 9:37/M    
3 3 103 Isabelle Tate Riesel 19:27.8 9:44/M    
4 4 94 Bailey Teter Riesel 20:38.5 10:19/M    
5 5 99 Faith Kolosci Riesel 20:50.9 10:25/M    
6 6 95 Natalie Antis Riesel 20:57.9 10:29/M    
7 7 102 Cate McClintock Riesel 21:27.4 10:44/M    
8 (> 7) 97 Samantha Gray Riesel 22:31.0 11:16/M    
9 (> 7) 100 Jessica Lewis Riesel 23:29.0 11:45/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JH Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 112 Cady Wafer Riesel 15:26.1 7:43/M    
2 2 26 Bralyn Belk Axtell 15:51.1 7:56/M    
3 3 113 Christen Whitworth Riesel 15:59.4 8:00/M    
4 4 24 Trinity Tull Axtell 16:11.2 8:06/M    
5 5 111 Kaliyah Holloway Riesel 16:15.2 8:08/M    
6 6 16 Walker Farrar Axtell 16:23.3 8:12/M    
7 7 115 Karley Powell Riesel 16:27.2 8:14/M    
8 8 17 Elizabeth Smith Axtell 16:34.6 8:17/M    
9 9 120 Lacie Teakell Riesel 16:39.6 8:20/M    
10 10 18 Kayla Orozco Axtell 17:02.6 8:31/M    
11 11 118 Libby Lueck Riesel 17:08.0 8:34/M    
12 12 28 Madison Brown Axtell 17:08.3 8:34/M    
13 13 29 Shelly Saulters Axtell 17:15.1 8:38/M    
14 (> 7) 22 Stephanie Mitchell Axtell 17:19.2 8:40/M    
15 (> 7) 21 Angel Ramirez Axtell 17:22.9 8:41/M    
16 (> 7) 19 Amelia Dawson Axtell 17:23.8 8:42/M    
17 (> 7) 25 Hailey Tindle Axtell 17:27.6 8:44/M    
18 14 114 Berniece Hansen Riesel 17:37.4 8:49/M    
19 (> 7) 117 Jordan Warren Riesel 17:44.6 8:52/M    
20 (> 7) 27 Samantha Mach Axtell 17:52.5 8:56/M    
21 (> 7) 116 Bridget Boeche Riesel 18:18.9 9:09/M    
22 (> 7) 20 Reagan Doyle Axtell 18:32.5 9:16/M    
23 (> 7) 119 Cristen Moore Riesel 18:59.9 9:30/M    
24 (> 7) 121 Ashlyn Stanford Riesel 19:03.0 9:32/M    
25 (> 7) 101 Torey Adams Riesel 19:04.2 9:32/M    
26 (> 7) 124 Lauren Thompson Riesel 19:10.9 9:35/M    
27 (> 7) 125 Amber Ludwig Riesel 19:13.1 9:37/M    
28 (< 5) 59 Jodi Bond Wortham 19:16.1 9:38/M    
29 (> 7) 30 Courtney Stephens Axtell 19:21.7 9:41/M    
30 (> 7) 122 Alesandria Sauseda Riesel 20:34.4 10:17/M    
31 (< 5) 48 Kylie Cummings Hubbard 20:38.3 10:19/M    
32 (> 7) 127 Caylee Moore Riesel 20:41.0 10:21/M    
33 (> 7) 23 Madeline Weir Axtell 20:50.7 10:25/M    
34 (> 7) 126 Yessinia Mitchell Riesel 20:59.5 10:30/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Axtell 20 1 3 4 5 7 9    
Top 5 Times: 1:17:37.3  
2 Riesel 52 6 8 11 13 14 15 16    
Top 5 Times: 1:26:05.0  
3 Wortham 59 2 10 12 17 18 19    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:24.4  
Inc. Hubbard 4 finishers    
Inc. Dawson 4 finishers    
Inc. Bremond 1 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Riesel 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:16.5  
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JH Girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Riesel 25 1 3 5 7 9 11 14    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:47.5  
2 Axtell 30 2 4 6 8 10 12 13    
Top 5 Times: 1:22:03.0  
Inc. Hubbard 1 finishers    
Inc. Wortham 1 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Team - Axtell

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 20

Team Score (times): 1:17:37.3

Ave Time:15:31.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1 Gracie Rainey   1 1 14:52.2 14:52.2 0:00.0
2 3 Anna Powell   3 4 15:25.1 30:17.4 0:32.9
3 5 Kaitlyn Stevenson   4 8 15:32.9 45:50.3 0:40.6
4 2 Reagan Moore   5 13 15:48.8 1:01:39.1 0:56.5
5 6 Hailey Tingle   7 20 15:58.2 1:17:37.3 1:05.9
6 4 Kaylee Saulters   (9) (29) 16:19.9 1:33:57.3 1:27.7

Team - Riesel

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 52

Team Score (times): 1:26:05.0

Ave Time:17:13.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 86 Kassidy Matus   6 6 15:54.7 15:54.7 0:00.0
2 85 Jacie Ehlers   8 14 16:03.1 31:57.8 0:08.3
3 88 Rylee Rosas   11 25 17:05.8 49:03.7 1:11.1
4 89 Caitlin Hogg   13 38 18:30.4 1:07:34.1 2:35.6
5 87 Alexis Lowe   14 52 18:30.9 1:26:05.0 2:36.2
6 91 Jamie Pechacek   (15) (67) 18:53.0 1:44:58.1 2:58.3
7 93 Whitley Lowry   (16) (83) 19:57.7 2:04:55.8 4:02.9

Team - Wortham

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 59

Team Score (times): 1:38:24.4

Ave Time:19:40.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 61 Hallie Fautt   2 2 15:06.1 15:06.1 0:00.0
2 60 Samantha Lee   10 12 16:21.7 31:27.9 1:15.6
3 62 Elizabeth Hamilton   12 24 18:02.1 49:30.0 2:55.9
4 64 Ashley Sandifer   17 41 23:54.2 1:13:24.3 8:48.1
5 65 Lusina Ramirez   18 59 25:00.1 1:38:24.4 9:53.9
6 63 Joci Hall   (19) (78) 27:39.9 2:06:04.4 12:33.8

Team - Hubbard

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 44 Jessica Green   Less Than 5   17:06.8 17:06.8 0:00.0
2 45 Makenna Orbison   Less Than 5   19:06.5 36:13.3 1:59.6
3 46 Kaylie Brooks   Less Than 5   26:52.8 1:03:06.1 9:46.0
4 47 Darden Fletcher   Less Than 5   27:14.7 1:30:20.8 10:07.9

Team - Dawson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 75 Alexis Valenzuela   Less Than 5   18:21.4 18:21.4 0:00.0
2 74 Erica Barnett   Less Than 5   18:23.1 36:44.5 0:01.7
3 73 Chloe Nemjo   Less Than 5   18:33.9 55:18.5 0:12.5
4 72 Paige Nemjo   Less Than 5   18:42.7 1:14:01.3 0:21.3

Team - Bremond

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 33 Danielle Evans   Less Than 5   20:38.3 20:38.3 0:00.0
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

Team - Riesel

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:38:16.5

Ave Time:19:39.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 92 Kayla McGuire   1 1 18:04.5 18:04.5 0:00.0
2 98 Callista Jackson   2 3 19:14.6 37:19.2 1:10.1
3 103 Isabelle Tate   3 6 19:27.8 56:47.0 1:23.3
4 94 Bailey Teter   4 10 20:38.5 1:17:25.6 2:34.0
5 99 Faith Kolosci   5 15 20:50.9 1:38:16.5 2:46.4
6 95 Natalie Antis   (6) (21) 20:57.9 1:59:14.5 2:53.4
7 102 Cate McClintock   (7) (28) 21:27.4 2:20:41.9 3:22.9
8 97 Samantha Gray   More Than 7   22:31.0 2:43:13.0 4:26.5
9 100 Jessica Lewis   More Than 7   23:29.0 3:06:42.0 5:24.5
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JH Girls

Team - Riesel

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 25

Team Score (times): 1:20:47.5

Ave Time:16:09.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 112 Cady Wafer   1 1 15:26.1 15:26.1
2 113 Christen Whitworth   3 4 15:59.4 31:25.5
3 111 Kaliyah Holloway   5 9 16:15.2 47:40.7
4 115 Karley Powell   7 16 16:27.2 1:04:07.9
5 120 Lacie Teakell   9 25 16:39.6 1:20:47.5
6 118 Libby Lueck   (11) (36) 17:08.0 1:37:55.5
7 114 Berniece Hansen   (14) (50) 17:37.4 1:55:33.0
8 117 Jordan Warren   More Than 7   17:44.6 2:13:17.6
9 116 Bridget Boeche   More Than 7   18:18.9 2:31:36.6 0:14.4
10 119 Cristen Moore   More Than 7   18:59.9 2:50:36.5 0:55.4
11 121 Ashlyn Stanford   More Than 7   19:03.0 3:09:39.5 0:58.5
12 101 Torey Adams   More Than 7   19:04.2 3:28:43.8 0:59.7
13 124 Lauren Thompson   More Than 7   19:10.9 3:47:54.8 1:06.4
14 125 Amber Ludwig   More Than 7   19:13.1 4:07:07.9 1:08.6
15 122 Alesandria Sauseda   More Than 7   20:34.4 4:27:42.3 2:29.9
16 127 Caylee Moore   More Than 7   20:41.0 4:48:23.3 2:36.4
17 126 Yessinia Mitchell   More Than 7   20:59.5 5:09:22.9 2:55.0

Team - Axtell

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 30

Team Score (times): 1:22:03.0

Ave Time:16:24.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 26 Bralyn Belk   2 2 15:51.1 15:51.1 0:00.0
2 24 Trinity Tull   4 6 16:11.2 32:02.4 0:20.1
3 16 Walker Farrar   6 12 16:23.3 48:25.8 0:32.2
4 17 Elizabeth Smith   8 20 16:34.6 1:05:00.4 0:43.4
5 18 Kayla Orozco   10 30 17:02.6 1:22:03.0 1:11.4
6 28 Madison Brown   (12) (42) 17:08.3 1:39:11.4 1:17.2
7 29 Shelly Saulters   (13) (55) 17:15.1 1:56:26.6 1:24.0
8 22 Stephanie Mitchell   More Than 7   17:19.2 2:13:45.9 1:28.1
9 21 Angel Ramirez   More Than 7   17:22.9 2:31:08.8 1:31.8
10 19 Amelia Dawson   More Than 7   17:23.8 2:48:32.7 1:32.7
11 25 Hailey Tindle   More Than 7   17:27.6 3:06:00.3 1:36.4
12 27 Samantha Mach   More Than 7   17:52.5 3:23:52.9 2:01.4
13 20 Reagan Doyle   More Than 7   18:32.5 3:42:25.5 2:41.4
14 30 Courtney Stephens   More Than 7   19:21.7 4:01:47.3 3:30.6
15 23 Madeline Weir   More Than 7   20:50.7 4:22:38.0 4:59.5

Team - Hubbard

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 48 Kylie Cummings   Less Than 5   20:38.3 20:38.3 0:00.0

Team - Wortham

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 59 Jodi Bond   Less Than 5   19:16.1 19:16.1 0:00.0