District 19-3A Cross Country Meet

October 12, 2016


Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 1007 Kyle Doty Bruceville-Eddy 15:55.6 5:11/M    
2 2 1118 Ivan Solis McGregor 16:33.8 5:23/M    
3 3 1035 Israel Pina Clifton 17:30.4 5:42/M    
4 4 1069 Traetin Turrubiarte Groesbeck 17:58.6 5:51/M    
5 5 1183 Xavier Andersen Troy 18:08.7 5:54/M    
6 6 1244 Ryland Holt Whitney 18:14.3 5:56/M    
7 7 1068 Carter Devrow Groesbeck 18:27.5 6:01/M    
8 8 1070 Trey Hicks Groesbeck 18:28.2 6:01/M    
9 9 1114 Angel Lopez McGregor 18:42.0 6:05/M    
10 10 1116 Frankie Deleon McGregor 18:50.8 6:08/M    
11 11 1117 Hunter Ripley McGregor 18:53.6 6:09/M    
12 12 1115 Caleb Jones McGregor 18:55.8 6:10/M    
13 13 1036 Marcus Hickey Clifton 19:03.2 6:12/M    
14 14 1243 Clayton Tumas Whitney 19:06.7 6:13/M    
15 15 1119 Joseph Mooney McGregor 19:10.1 6:15/M    
16 16 1245 Jose Gonzales Whitney 19:11.9 6:15/M    
17 17 1074 Titus Townes Groesbeck 19:20.7 6:18/M    
18 18 1120 Romulo Espinoza McGregor 19:22.4 6:19/M    
19 19 1073 Damien Roman-Reyes Groesbeck 19:51.8 6:28/M    
20 20 1185 Stryker Black Troy 19:56.9 6:30/M    
21 21 1011 Sederick Merchant Bruceville-Eddy 19:59.4 6:31/M    
22 22 1071 Zachary Neumann Groesbeck 19:59.4 6:31/M    
23 23 1210 Connor Truitt West 19:59.9 6:31/M    
24 24 1072 Mason Carpenter Groesbeck 20:19.6 6:37/M    
25 25 1209 Christian Monthie West 20:23.0 6:38/M    
26 26 1037 Dakota Davis Clifton 20:24.3 6:39/M    
27 27 1187 Noah Martinez Troy 20:26.5 6:39/M    
28 28 1184 JoeAngel Carpenter Troy 20:31.2 6:41/M    
29 29 1186 Levi Pierce Troy 20:33.2 6:42/M    
30 30 1246 Mark Mathison Whitney 20:39.7 6:44/M    
31 31 1188 Joseph Hulsey Troy 20:44.0 6:45/M    
32 32 1096 Reginaldo Bucio Marlin 20:59.2 6:50/M    
33 33 1097 LaDarian Coleman Marlin 20:59.2 6:50/M    
34 34 1008 Justin Foster Bruceville-Eddy 21:00.9 6:50/M    
35 35 1248 Michael Higgs Whitney 21:05.0 6:52/M    
36 36 1039 Clayton Rains Clifton 21:08.3 6:53/M    
37 37 1038 Bryan Hicks Clifton 21:13.2 6:55/M    
38 38 1213 Alex Reynoso West 21:29.2 7:00/M    
39 39 1211 Jonah Prickett West 21:45.6 7:05/M    
40 40 1009 Hunter Joiner Bruceville-Eddy 21:55.1 7:08/M    
41 41 1247 Tristan Gilbert Whitney 22:23.6 7:17/M    
42 42 1214 Donovan Brown West 22:56.9 7:28/M    
43 43 1099 Marcus Lofton Marlin 22:59.8 7:29/M    
44 44 1249 Braden Deggs Whitney 23:02.4 7:30/M    
45 45 1100 Yahonse Montelongo Marlin 23:21.3 7:36/M    
46 46 1098 LaZarian Coleman Marlin 23:22.6 7:37/M    
47 47 1189 Kevin Noland Troy 23:32.4 7:40/M    
48 48 1012 Donavin Stinson Bruceville-Eddy 23:34.9 7:41/M    
49 49 1040 Aaron Morrison Clifton 23:36.1 7:41/M    
50 50 1212 Devin Lucian West 27:19.3 8:54/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 1087 Bradley Bay Groesbeck 19:46.0 6:26/M    
2 2 1129 Juan Torres McGregor 20:25.9 6:39/M    
3 3 1089 Dalton Masters Groesbeck 20:52.7 6:48/M    
4 4 1128 Christian Sanchez McGregor 21:01.1 6:51/M    
5 5 1136 Tanner Ladesma McGregor 21:05.1 6:52/M    
6 6 1130 Luis Rocha McGregor 21:14.2 6:55/M    
7 (< 5) 1047 Luke Cockrell Clifton 21:19.5 6:57/M    
8 7 1090 Seth Wimberly  Groesbeck 21:34.8 7:01/M    
9 8 1135 Victor Figueroa McGregor 21:51.8 7:07/M    
10 (< 5) 1191 Mason Turner Troy 22:05.8 7:12/M    
11 9 1257 Canon Coker Whitney 22:22.7 7:17/M    
12 10 1131 Jason Meleza McGregor 22:32.3 7:20/M    
13 11 1256 Romeo Cerna Whitney 22:33.8 7:21/M    
14 12 1132 Cristian Espinoza McGregor 22:39.2 7:23/M    
15 (> 7) 1133 Cristo Meleza McGregor 22:45.4 7:25/M    
16 13 1255 Coby Bollig Whitney 23:26.6 7:38/M    
17 14 1259 Carlos Garcia Whitney 23:37.1 7:42/M    
18 15 1263 Ashton Groman Whitney 23:49.4 7:45/M    
19 (< 5) 1216 Codey Sadden West 24:42.4 8:03/M    
20 (< 5) 1106 Denerrick Scott Marlin 24:43.8 8:03/M    
21 16 1260 Caden Gilmore Whitney 24:45.2 8:04/M    
22 17 1264 Kerby Holder Whitney 24:52.0 8:06/M    
23 (< 5) 1048 Seth Williams Clifton 24:54.2 8:07/M    
24 (< 5) 1105 Tyree Sanders Marlin 25:01.7 8:09/M    
25 18 1086 Arnaldo Laudares Groesbeck 25:13.4 8:13/M    
26 (> 7) 1258 James Putnam Whitney 25:34.1 8:20/M    
27 19 1088 Tyler Lee Groesbeck 25:35.4 8:20/M    
28 (< 5) 1010 Caleb Lindsey Bruceville-Eddy 25:38.6 8:21/M    
29 (> 7) 1261 Blake Helms Whitney 27:48.2 9:03/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity Boys

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 McGregor 44 2 9 10 11 12 15 18    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:56.1  
2 Groesbeck 55 4 7 8 17 19 22 24    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:07.0  
3 Whitney 101 6 14 16 30 35 41 44    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:17.8  
4 Troy 109 5 20 27 28 29 31 47    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:36.7  
5 Clifton 115 3 13 26 36 37 49    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:19.5  
6 Bruceville-Eddy 144 1 21 34 40 48    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:26.0  
7 West 167 23 25 38 39 42 50    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:34.8  
8 Marlin 199 32 33 43 45 46    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:42.2  
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 McGregor 25 2 4 5 6 8 10 12    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:38.2  
2 Groesbeck 48 1 3 7 18 19    
Top 5 Times: 1:53:02.4  
3 Whitney 62 9 11 13 14 15 16 17    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:49.8  
Inc. Bruceville-Eddy 1 finishers    
Inc. Clifton 2 finishers    
Inc. Marlin 2 finishers    
Inc. Troy 1 finishers    
Inc. West 1 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

All Teams

Team - McGregor

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 44

Team Score (times): 1:31:56.1

Ave Time:18:23.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1118 Ivan Solis   2 2 16:33.8 16:33.8 0:00.0
2 1114 Angel Lopez   9 11 18:42.0 35:15.8 2:08.1
3 1116 Frankie Deleon   10 21 18:50.8 54:06.6 2:16.9
4 1117 Hunter Ripley   11 32 18:53.6 1:13:00.3 2:19.8
5 1115 Caleb Jones   12 44 18:55.8 1:31:56.1 2:22.0
6 1119 Joseph Mooney   (15) (59) 19:10.1 1:51:06.3 2:36.3
7 1120 Romulo Espinoza   (18) (77) 19:22.4 2:10:28.8 2:48.5

Team - Groesbeck

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 55

Team Score (times): 1:34:07.0

Ave Time:18:49.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1069 Traetin Turrubiarte   4 4 17:58.6 17:58.6 0:00.0
2 1068 Carter Devrow   7 11 18:27.5 36:26.2 0:28.9
3 1070 Trey Hicks   8 19 18:28.2 54:54.4 0:29.5
4 1074 Titus Townes   17 36 19:20.7 1:14:15.2 1:22.1
5 1073 Damien Roman-Reyes   19 55 19:51.8 1:34:07.0 1:53.2
6 1071 Zachary Neumann   (22) (77) 19:59.4 1:54:06.5 2:00.8
7 1072 Mason Carpenter   (24) (101) 20:19.6 2:14:26.1 2:20.9

Team - Whitney

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 101

Team Score (times): 1:38:17.8

Ave Time:19:39.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1244 Ryland Holt   6 6 18:14.3 18:14.3 0:00.0
2 1243 Clayton Tumas   14 20 19:06.7 37:21.1 0:52.4
3 1245 Jose Gonzales   16 36 19:11.9 56:33.0 0:57.6
4 1246 Mark Mathison   30 66 20:39.7 1:17:12.8 2:25.4
5 1248 Michael Higgs   35 101 21:05.0 1:38:17.8 2:50.6
6 1247 Tristan Gilbert   (41) (142) 22:23.6 2:00:41.4 4:09.3
7 1249 Braden Deggs   (44) (186) 23:02.4 2:23:43.9 4:48.1

Team - Troy

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 109

Team Score (times): 1:39:36.7

Ave Time:19:55.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1183 Xavier Andersen   5 5 18:08.7 18:08.7 0:00.0
2 1185 Stryker Black   20 25 19:56.9 38:05.6 1:48.1
3 1187 Noah Martinez   27 52 20:26.5 58:32.2 2:17.7
4 1184 JoeAngel Carpenter   28 80 20:31.2 1:19:03.4 2:22.5
5 1186 Levi Pierce   29 109 20:33.2 1:39:36.7 2:24.5
6 1188 Joseph Hulsey   (31) (140) 20:44.0 2:00:20.8 2:35.3
7 1189 Kevin Noland   (47) (187) 23:32.4 2:23:53.2 5:23.7

Team - Clifton

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 115

Team Score (times): 1:39:19.5

Ave Time:19:51.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1035 Israel Pina   3 3 17:30.4 17:30.4 0:00.0
2 1036 Marcus Hickey   13 16 19:03.2 36:33.6 1:32.7
3 1037 Dakota Davis   26 42 20:24.3 56:58.0 2:53.9
4 1039 Clayton Rains   36 78 21:08.3 1:18:06.3 3:37.8
5 1038 Bryan Hicks   37 115 21:13.2 1:39:19.5 3:42.8
6 1040 Aaron Morrison   (49) (164) 23:36.1 2:02:55.7 6:05.7

Team - Bruceville-Eddy

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 144

Team Score (times): 1:42:26.0

Ave Time:20:29.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1007 Kyle Doty   1 1 15:55.6 15:55.6 0:00.0
2 1011 Sederick Merchant   21 22 19:59.4 35:55.0 4:03.7
3 1008 Justin Foster   34 56 21:00.9 56:55.9 5:05.3
4 1009 Hunter Joiner   40 96 21:55.1 1:18:51.1 5:59.5
5 1012 Donavin Stinson   48 144 23:34.9 1:42:26.0 7:39.3

Team - West

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 167

Team Score (times): 1:46:34.8

Ave Time:21:18.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1210 Connor Truitt   23 23 19:59.9 19:59.9 0:00.0
2 1209 Christian Monthie   25 48 20:23.0 40:22.9 0:23.0
3 1213 Alex Reynoso   38 86 21:29.2 1:01:52.1 1:29.2
4 1211 Jonah Prickett   39 125 21:45.6 1:23:37.8 1:45.7
5 1214 Donovan Brown   42 167 22:56.9 1:46:34.8 2:57.0
6 1212 Devin Lucian   (50) (217) 27:19.3 2:13:54.2 7:19.4

Team - Marlin

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 199

Team Score (times): 1:51:42.2

Ave Time:22:20.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1096 Reginaldo Bucio   32 32 20:59.2 20:59.2 0:00.0
2 1097 LaDarian Coleman   33 65 20:59.2 41:58.5 0:00.0
3 1099 Marcus Lofton   43 108 22:59.8 1:04:58.3 2:00.5
4 1100 Yahonse Montelongo   45 153 23:21.3 1:28:19.6 2:22.0
5 1098 LaZarian Coleman   46 199 23:22.6 1:51:42.2 2:23.3
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

All Teams

Team - McGregor

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 25

Team Score (times): 1:45:38.2

Ave Time:21:07.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1129 Juan Torres   2 2 20:25.9 20:25.9 0:00.0
2 1128 Christian Sanchez   4 6 21:01.1 41:27.1 0:35.1
3 1136 Tanner Ladesma   5 11 21:05.1 1:02:32.2 0:39.1
4 1130 Luis Rocha   6 17 21:14.2 1:23:46.4 0:48.2
5 1135 Victor Figueroa   8 25 21:51.8 1:45:38.2 1:25.8
6 1131 Jason Meleza   (10) (35) 22:32.3 2:08:10.5 2:06.3
7 1132 Cristian Espinoza   (12) (47) 22:39.2 2:30:49.8 2:13.3
8 1133 Cristo Meleza   More Than 7   22:45.4 2:53:35.3 2:19.5

Team - Groesbeck

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 48

Team Score (times): 1:53:02.4

Ave Time:22:36.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1087 Bradley Bay   1 1 19:46.0 19:46.0 0:00.0
2 1089 Dalton Masters   3 4 20:52.7 40:38.7 1:06.6
3 1090 Seth Wimberly    7 11 21:34.8 1:02:13.5 1:48.8
4 1086 Arnaldo Laudares   18 29 25:13.4 1:27:26.9 5:27.3
5 1088 Tyler Lee   19 48 25:35.4 1:53:02.4 5:49.4

Team - Whitney

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 62

Team Score (times): 1:55:49.8

Ave Time:23:09.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1257 Canon Coker   9 9 22:22.7 22:22.7 0:00.0
2 1256 Romeo Cerna   11 20 22:33.8 44:56.6 0:11.0
3 1255 Coby Bollig   13 33 23:26.6 1:08:23.2 1:03.8
4 1259 Carlos Garcia   14 47 23:37.1 1:32:00.3 1:14.3
5 1263 Ashton Groman   15 62 23:49.4 1:55:49.8 1:26.6
6 1260 Caden Gilmore   (16) (78) 24:45.2 2:20:35.0 2:22.4
7 1264 Kerby Holder   (17) (95) 24:52.0 2:45:27.1 2:29.2
8 1258 James Putnam   More Than 7   25:34.1 3:11:01.3 3:11.3
9 1261 Blake Helms   More Than 7   27:48.2 3:38:49.5 5:25.4

Team - Bruceville-Eddy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1010 Caleb Lindsey   Less Than 5   25:38.6 25:38.6 0:00.0

Team - Clifton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1047 Luke Cockrell   Less Than 5   21:19.5 21:19.5 0:00.0
2 1048 Seth Williams   Less Than 5   24:54.2 46:13.8 3:34.7

Team - Marlin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1106 Denerrick Scott   Less Than 5   24:43.8 24:43.8 0:00.0
2 1105 Tyree Sanders   Less Than 5   25:01.7 49:45.6 0:17.8

Team - Troy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1191 Mason Turner   Less Than 5   22:05.8 22:05.8 0:00.0

Team - West

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1216 Codey Sadden   Less Than 5   24:42.4 24:42.4 0:00.0
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 1005 Makenna Saucedo Bruceville-Eddy 12:21.0 6:11/M    
2 2 1028 Chansey Urbanovsky Clifton 12:37.2 6:19/M    
3 3 1001 Cassidy Allen Bruceville-Eddy 12:49.0 6:25/M    
4 4 1107 Addison White McGregor 12:50.9 6:25/M    
5 5 1091 Shania Ford Marlin 12:57.4 6:29/M    
6 6 1061 Emily Miera Groesbeck 12:58.3 6:29/M    
7 7 1029 Daniella Gaona Clifton 13:00.7 6:30/M    
8 8 1092 Aleisha Ford Marlin 13:01.5 6:31/M    
9 9 1236 Emily Hudechek Whitney 13:03.0 6:32/M    
10 10 1177 Alondra Torres Troy 13:06.5 6:33/M    
11 11 1004 Cindy Moreno Bruceville-Eddy 13:06.6 6:33/M    
12 12 1062 Rylie Goodman Groesbeck 13:16.1 6:38/M    
13 13 1064 Genesis Hubbard Groesbeck 13:31.8 6:46/M    
14 14 1063 Raigen Archer Groesbeck 13:36.2 6:48/M    
15 15 1109 Isabel Valdez McGregor 13:40.0 6:50/M    
16 16 1112 Uridian Reyes McGregor 13:43.5 6:52/M    
17 17 1110 Sandra Torres McGregor 13:44.0 6:52/M    
18 18 1178 Mariestella Ramos Troy 13:46.7 6:53/M    
19 19 1111 Sarahi Arceo McGregor 13:56.3 6:58/M    
20 20 1108 Jennifer Torres McGregor 13:56.3 6:58/M    
21 21 1113 Loren Perry McGregor 14:02.9 7:01/M    
22 22 1237 Daniela Rodriguez Whitney 14:14.1 7:07/M    
23 23 1031 Alexis Aguliar Clifton 14:18.1 7:09/M    
24 24 1241 Erika Lopez Whitney 14:18.6 7:09/M    
25 25 1202 Wren Griffin West 14:19.2 7:10/M    
26 26 1030 Leticia Sarate Clifton 14:20.3 7:10/M    
27 27 1065 Haley DeFriend Groesbeck 14:21.6 7:11/M    
28 28 1205 Kayla McGoldrick West 14:22.8 7:11/M    
29 29 1242 Mackenzie Maxwell Whitney 14:22.8 7:11/M    
30 30 1179 Meriah Torres Troy 14:25.1 7:13/M    
31 31 1093 Kaliyah Horne Marlin 14:26.4 7:13/M    
32 32 1066 Daniela Venegas Groesbeck 14:29.4 7:15/M    
33 33 1182 Emily King Troy 14:29.6 7:15/M    
34 34 1239 Samantha Garcia Whitney 14:33.8 7:17/M    
35 35 1238 Paige Reed Whitney 14:37.6 7:19/M    
36 36 1203 Micah Prickett West 14:39.6 7:20/M    
37 37 1180 Marissa Gonzalez Troy 14:44.3 7:22/M    
38 38 1204 Breeanna Wiethorn West 14:51.5 7:26/M    
39 39 1032 Sydney Finney Clifton 14:53.0 7:27/M    
40 40 1206 Crystal Pavelka West 14:58.1 7:29/M    
41 41 1094 Ryesha Brown Marlin 15:02.2 7:31/M    
42 42 1240 Shelby Riney Whitney 15:08.6 7:34/M    
43 43 1034 Imilda Sarate Clifton 15:10.7 7:35/M    
44 44 1207 Andrea Guerra West 15:16.3 7:38/M    
45 45 1002 Rebecca Jones Bruceville-Eddy 15:16.7 7:38/M    
46 46 1033 Malan Brewer Clifton 15:25.6 7:43/M    
47 47 1208 Raven Griffin West 15:38.1 7:49/M    
48 48 1181 Izzy Nieto Troy 15:49.9 7:55/M    
49 49 1003 Lucy McCann Bruceville-Eddy 16:04.5 8:02/M    
50 50 1067 Liset Rivera Groesbeck 16:14.6 8:07/M    
51 51 1095 Akeirra Linton Marlin 17:04.5 8:32/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 1122 Anakaren Rocha McGregor 14:14.0 7:07/M    
2 2 1125 Kennedy Hogan McGregor 14:19.1 7:10/M    
3 3 1076 Kaylee Dobson Groesbeck 14:37.1 7:19/M    
4 4 1123 Bertha Palma McGregor 15:01.2 7:31/M    
5 5 1077 Maci Bozeman Groesbeck 15:12.9 7:36/M    
6 6 1127 Noelia Valasquez McGregor 15:20.9 7:40/M    
7 7 1124 Jessica Bowling McGregor 15:24.8 7:42/M    
8 8 1080 Gabby Saldivar Groesbeck 15:26.1 7:43/M    
9 9 1075 Eyrli Townes Groesbeck 15:31.0 7:46/M    
10 10 1041 Sutton Finney Clifton 15:32.6 7:46/M    
11 11 1250 Caren Contreras Whitney 15:33.2 7:47/M    
12 12 1121 Bella Valdez McGregor 15:57.1 7:59/M    
13 (< 5) 1215 Sonia Leon West 15:59.4 8:00/M    
14 13 1085 Kaitlynn Truett Groesbeck 16:08.6 8:04/M    
15 14 1126 McKennah Worthington McGregor 16:18.8 8:09/M    
16 15 1045 Lauren Prescher Clifton 16:21.4 8:11/M    
17 16 1084 Megan McGuffee Groesbeck 16:29.0 8:15/M    
18 17 1042 Dacey Dietiker Clifton 16:39.1 8:20/M    
19 18 1044 Bliss Bizzell Clifton 16:41.5 8:21/M    
20 19 1083 Jaedi Goodman Groesbeck 16:53.5 8:27/M    
21 (> 7) 1078 Joly Kuo Groesbeck 17:02.9 8:31/M    
22 20 1253 Sam Smith Whitney 17:10.3 8:35/M    
23 (> 7) 1082 Katie Reeves Groesbeck 17:19.5 8:40/M    
24 21 1252 Bailey Helms Whitney 17:55.2 8:58/M    
25 22 1043 Madison Knox Clifton 18:24.9 9:12/M    
26 (< 5) 1103 Brook Chavez Marlin 18:37.5 9:19/M    
27 23 1251 Audrey Ashcraft Whitney 19:17.6 9:39/M    
28 (> 7) 1081 Sidney Grusendorf Groesbeck 19:36.6 9:48/M    
29 (< 5) 1104 Brittnie Fillmore Marlin 20:45.3 10:23/M    
30 24 1254 Bailee Hightower Whitney 23:12.6 11:36/M    
31 (> 7) 1079 Kaytlin Cox Groesbeck 23:22.8 11:41/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 McGregor 71 4 15 16 17 19 20 21    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:54.8  
2 Groesbeck 72 6 12 13 14 27 32 50    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:44.2  
3 Clifton 97 2 7 23 26 39 43 46    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:09.5  
4 Bruceville-Eddy 109 1 3 11 45 49    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:37.9  
5 Whitney 118 9 22 24 29 34 35 42    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:32.5  
6 Troy 128 10 18 30 33 37 48    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:32.3  
7 Marlin 136 5 8 31 41 51    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:32.2  
8 West 167 25 28 36 38 40 44 47    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:11.4  
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 McGregor 20 1 2 4 6 7 12 14    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:20.2  
2 Groesbeck 38 3 5 8 9 13 16 19    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:56.0  
3 Clifton 82 10 15 17 18 22    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:39.6  
4 Whitney 99 11 20 21 23 24    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:09.0  
Inc. Marlin 2 finishers    
Inc. West 1 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

All Teams

Team - McGregor

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 71

Team Score (times): 1:07:54.8

Ave Time:13:34.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1107 Addison White   4 4 12:50.9 12:50.9 0:00.0
2 1109 Isabel Valdez   15 19 13:40.0 26:30.9 0:49.0
3 1112 Uridian Reyes   16 35 13:43.5 40:14.5 0:52.6
4 1110 Sandra Torres   17 52 13:44.0 53:58.5 0:53.0
5 1111 Sarahi Arceo   19 71 13:56.3 1:07:54.8 1:05.3
6 1108 Jennifer Torres   (20) (91) 13:56.3 1:21:51.1 1:05.3
7 1113 Loren Perry   (21) (112) 14:02.9 1:35:54.1 1:12.0

Team - Groesbeck

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 72

Team Score (times): 1:07:44.2

Ave Time:13:32.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1061 Emily Miera   6 6 12:58.3 12:58.3 0:00.0
2 1062 Rylie Goodman   12 18 13:16.1 26:14.4 0:17.7
3 1064 Genesis Hubbard   13 31 13:31.8 39:46.3 0:33.5
4 1063 Raigen Archer   14 45 13:36.2 53:22.5 0:37.8
5 1065 Haley DeFriend   27 72 14:21.6 1:07:44.2 1:23.3
6 1066 Daniela Venegas   (32) (104) 14:29.4 1:22:13.7 1:31.1
7 1067 Liset Rivera   (50) (154) 16:14.6 1:38:28.4 3:16.3

Team - Clifton

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 97

Team Score (times): 1:09:09.5

Ave Time:13:49.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1028 Chansey Urbanovsky   2 2 12:37.2 12:37.2 0:00.0
2 1029 Daniella Gaona   7 9 13:00.7 25:37.9 0:23.4
3 1031 Alexis Aguliar   23 32 14:18.1 39:56.1 1:40.9
4 1030 Leticia Sarate   26 58 14:20.3 54:16.4 1:43.1
5 1032 Sydney Finney   39 97 14:53.0 1:09:09.5 2:15.8
6 1034 Imilda Sarate   (43) (140) 15:10.7 1:24:20.3 2:33.5
7 1033 Malan Brewer   (46) (186) 15:25.6 1:39:45.9 2:48.4

Team - Bruceville-Eddy

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 109

Team Score (times): 1:09:37.9

Ave Time:13:55.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1005 Makenna Saucedo   1 1 12:21.0 12:21.0 0:00.0
2 1001 Cassidy Allen   3 4 12:49.0 25:10.0 0:28.0
3 1004 Cindy Moreno   11 15 13:06.6 38:16.6 0:45.6
4 1002 Rebecca Jones   45 60 15:16.7 53:33.3 2:55.6
5 1003 Lucy McCann   49 109 16:04.5 1:09:37.9 3:43.5

Team - Whitney

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 118

Team Score (times): 1:10:32.5

Ave Time:14:06.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1236 Emily Hudechek   9 9 13:03.0 13:03.0 0:00.0
2 1237 Daniela Rodriguez   22 31 14:14.1 27:17.2 1:11.0
3 1241 Erika Lopez   24 55 14:18.6 41:35.8 1:15.5
4 1242 Mackenzie Maxwell   29 84 14:22.8 55:58.7 1:19.7
5 1239 Samantha Garcia   34 118 14:33.8 1:10:32.5 1:30.7
6 1238 Paige Reed   (35) (153) 14:37.6 1:25:10.2 1:34.5
7 1240 Shelby Riney   (42) (195) 15:08.6 1:40:18.8 2:05.6

Team - Troy

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 128

Team Score (times): 1:10:32.3

Ave Time:14:06.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1177 Alondra Torres   10 10 13:06.5 13:06.5 0:00.0
2 1178 Mariestella Ramos   18 28 13:46.7 26:53.3 0:40.1
3 1179 Meriah Torres   30 58 14:25.1 41:18.4 1:18.5
4 1182 Emily King   33 91 14:29.6 55:48.0 1:23.0
5 1180 Marissa Gonzalez   37 128 14:44.3 1:10:32.3 1:37.7
6 1181 Izzy Nieto   (48) (176) 15:49.9 1:26:22.3 2:43.3

Team - Marlin

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 136

Team Score (times): 1:12:32.2

Ave Time:14:30.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1091 Shania Ford   5 5 12:57.4 12:57.4 0:00.0
2 1092 Aleisha Ford   8 13 13:01.5 25:58.9 0:04.0
3 1093 Kaliyah Horne   31 44 14:26.4 40:25.4 1:29.0
4 1094 Ryesha Brown   41 85 15:02.2 55:27.7 2:04.8
5 1095 Akeirra Linton   51 136 17:04.5 1:12:32.2 4:07.0

Team - West

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 167

Team Score (times): 1:13:11.4

Ave Time:14:38.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1202 Wren Griffin   25 25 14:19.2 14:19.2 0:00.0
2 1205 Kayla McGoldrick   28 53 14:22.8 28:42.0 0:03.6
3 1203 Micah Prickett   36 89 14:39.6 43:21.7 0:20.4
4 1204 Breeanna Wiethorn   38 127 14:51.5 58:13.3 0:32.3
5 1206 Crystal Pavelka   40 167 14:58.1 1:13:11.4 0:38.9
6 1207 Andrea Guerra   (44) (211) 15:16.3 1:28:27.8 0:57.1
7 1208 Raven Griffin   (47) (258) 15:38.1 1:44:05.9 1:18.9
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

All Teams

Team - McGregor

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 20

Team Score (times): 1:14:20.2

Ave Time:14:52.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1122 Anakaren Rocha   1 1 14:14.0 14:14.0 0:00.0
2 1125 Kennedy Hogan   2 3 14:19.1 28:33.2 0:05.1
3 1123 Bertha Palma   4 7 15:01.2 43:34.4 0:47.2
4 1127 Noelia Valasquez   6 13 15:20.9 58:55.3 1:06.8
5 1124 Jessica Bowling   7 20 15:24.8 1:14:20.2 1:10.8
6 1121 Bella Valdez   (12) (32) 15:57.1 1:30:17.4 1:43.1
7 1126 McKennah Worthington   (14) (46) 16:18.8 1:46:36.2 2:04.8

Team - Groesbeck

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 38

Team Score (times): 1:16:56.0

Ave Time:15:23.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1076 Kaylee Dobson   3 3 14:37.1 14:37.1 0:00.0
2 1077 Maci Bozeman   5 8 15:12.9 29:50.1 0:35.8
3 1080 Gabby Saldivar   8 16 15:26.1 45:16.2 0:48.9
4 1075 Eyrli Townes   9 25 15:31.0 1:00:47.3 0:53.9
5 1085 Kaitlynn Truett   13 38 16:08.6 1:16:56.0 1:31.5
6 1084 Megan McGuffee   (16) (54) 16:29.0 1:33:25.0 1:51.8
7 1083 Jaedi Goodman   (19) (73) 16:53.5 1:50:18.6 2:16.4
8 1078 Joly Kuo   More Than 7   17:02.9 2:07:21.5 2:25.7
9 1082 Katie Reeves   More Than 7   17:19.5 2:24:41.1 2:42.3
10 1081 Sidney Grusendorf   More Than 7   19:36.6 2:44:17.7 4:59.4
11 1079 Kaytlin Cox   More Than 7   23:22.8 3:07:40.6 8:45.7

Team - Clifton

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 82

Team Score (times): 1:23:39.6

Ave Time:16:43.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1041 Sutton Finney   10 10 15:32.6 15:32.6 0:00.0
2 1045 Lauren Prescher   15 25 16:21.4 31:54.0 0:48.7
3 1042 Dacey Dietiker   17 42 16:39.1 48:33.2 1:06.4
4 1044 Bliss Bizzell   18 60 16:41.5 1:05:14.7 1:08.8
5 1043 Madison Knox   22 82 18:24.9 1:23:39.6 2:52.2

Team - Whitney

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 99

Team Score (times): 1:33:09.0

Ave Time:18:37.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1250 Caren Contreras   11 11 15:33.2 15:33.2 0:00.0
2 1253 Sam Smith   20 31 17:10.3 32:43.6 1:37.1
3 1252 Bailey Helms   21 52 17:55.2 50:38.8 2:22.0
4 1251 Audrey Ashcraft   23 75 19:17.6 1:09:56.4 3:44.3
5 1254 Bailee Hightower   24 99 23:12.6 1:33:09.0 7:39.3

Team - Marlin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1103 Brook Chavez   Less Than 5   18:37.5 18:37.5 0:00.0
2 1104 Brittnie Fillmore   Less Than 5   20:45.3 39:22.8 2:07.8

Team - West

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1215 Sonia Leon   Less Than 5   15:59.4 15:59.4 0:00.0