District 19-3A Jr High Cross Country Meet

October 12, 2016


Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 7th Grade Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - 8th Grade Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - 7th Grade Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - 8th Grade Boys - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

7th Grade Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 2 1161 Sebastian Valdez McGregor 11:56.2 5:58/M    
2 5 1226 Kannon Gerik West 12:15.6 6:08/M    
3 12 1026 Riley Saucedo Bruceville-Eddy 12:52.7 6:26/M    
4 14 1228 Garrett Kwast West 13:08.1 6:34/M    
5 15 1173 Raul Arceo McGregor 13:13.3 6:37/M    
6 16 1231 Michael Nors West 13:16.1 6:38/M    
7 18 1023 Jayden Fletcher Bruceville-Eddy 13:22.3 6:41/M    
8 21 1166 Cooper Burgess McGregor 13:38.5 6:49/M    
9 24 1233 Manuel Herrera Perez West 13:52.1 6:56/M    
10 (> 7) 1162 Riley Martin McGregor 13:54.6 6:57/M    
11 25 1275 Robert Riney Whitney 13:59.4 7:00/M    
12 26 1230 Robert Munoz West 14:00.2 7:00/M    
13 (> 7) 1235 Kirk Zuehlke West 14:04.9 7:02/M    
14 27 1022 Tye Eaton Bruceville-Eddy 14:05.1 7:03/M    
15 29 1197 Braydenn Cato Troy 14:32.6 7:16/M    
16 30 1274 Tate Winkler Whitney 14:42.6 7:21/M    
17 31 1298 Camden Ferguson Groesbeck 14:57.9 7:29/M    
18 (> 7) 1165 Jesus Palma McGregor 15:12.4 7:36/M    
19 (> 7) 1286 Manny Herrera Whitney 16:12.1 8:06/M    
20 (< 5) 1058 Wade Cardona Clifton 16:14.6 8:07/M    
21 32 1020 Ray Brown Bruceville-Eddy 16:54.1 8:27/M    
22 33 1301 Oscar Lopez Groesbeck 17:08.3 8:34/M    
23 34 1299 Trent Lowe Groesbeck 17:14.8 8:37/M    
24 35 1025 Baldo Rodriguez Bruceville-Eddy 17:18.8 8:39/M    
25 (> 7) 1176 Logan Ferguson McGregor 17:26.3 8:43/M    
26 37 1302 Floyd King Groesbeck 17:52.9 8:56/M    
27 (< 5) 1060 Tyler Bruce Clifton 17:55.5 8:58/M    
28 38 1019 Reese Binner Bruceville-Eddy 18:11.9 9:06/M    
29 (> 7) 1287 Brian Lassiter Whitney 18:25.3 9:13/M    
30 (> 7) 1024 Juan Monreal Bruceville-Eddy 19:03.7 9:32/M    
31 40 1300 Chase Parlow Groesbeck 19:30.9 9:45/M    
32 (> 7) 1021 James Davis Bruceville-Eddy 19:44.7 9:52/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

8th Grade Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 1201 Xavier Hernandez Troy 11:51.4 5:56/M    
2 3 1164 Logan Malbrough McGregor 12:07.9 6:04/M    
3 4 1276 Jesus Mancha Whitney 12:15.4 6:08/M    
4 6 1169 Campbell McCauley McGregor 12:19.6 6:10/M    
5 7 1198 Landon Roberts Troy 12:25.0 6:13/M    
6 8 1200 Wesley Baker Troy 12:26.4 6:13/M    
7 (< 5) 1057 Cameron Bateson Clifton 12:33.0 6:17/M    
8 9 1199 Parker Hosch Troy 12:38.3 6:19/M    
9 10 1027 Kade Illian Bruceville-Eddy 12:49.5 6:25/M    
10 11 1227 Seth Grazier West 12:51.9 6:26/M    
11 13 1168 Hector Aviles McGregor 12:58.7 6:29/M    
12 17 1279 Andrew Cox Whitney 13:17.7 6:39/M    
13 19 1163 Adolfo Palma McGregor 13:22.8 6:41/M    
14 20 1277 Brazos Massingale Whitney 13:35.7 6:48/M    
15 22 1278 Craig Holt Whitney 13:45.3 6:53/M    
16 23 1229 Dylan Lott West 13:45.6 6:53/M    
17 (> 7) 1174 Eddie Dominguez McGregor 14:12.6 7:06/M    
18 28 1283 Gryphon Bidwell Whitney 14:30.2 7:15/M    
19 (> 7) 1232 Daniel Perez West 14:43.3 7:22/M    
20 (> 7) 1282 Fritz Sauer Whitney 15:01.7 7:31/M    
21 (> 7) 1281 Rj Flournoy Whitney 15:03.6 7:32/M    
22 (> 7) 1172 Edgar Torres McGregor 15:27.0 7:44/M    
23 (> 7) 1175 Isaac Suarez McGregor 15:31.0 7:46/M    
24 (> 7) 1171 Bransyn Worthington McGregor 16:59.6 8:30/M    
25 (> 7) 1280 Jesse Nunez Whitney 17:19.1 8:40/M    
26 36 1305 Christian Thomas Groesbeck 17:39.9 8:50/M    
27 (> 7) 1170 Ryan Davidson McGregor 18:37.1 9:19/M    
28 (> 7) 1285 Gustavo Carranza Whitney 18:44.4 9:22/M    
29 39 1303 Coker Hollaway Groesbeck 19:11.3 9:36/M    
30 (< 5) 1059 Mason Moore Clifton 19:19.9 9:40/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

7th Grade Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 1225 Makayla Pavelka West 13:40.2 6:50/M    
2 5 1150 Selena Castro McGregor 14:31.1 7:16/M    
3 6 1049 Kasandra Gaona Clifton 14:32.9 7:16/M    
4 7 1195 Leila McCown Troy 14:40.7 7:20/M    
5 9 1265 Danna Guille Whitney 14:54.5 7:27/M    
6 14 1224 Ava Compton West 15:42.2 7:51/M    
7 15 1146 Kathryn Miller McGregor 15:48.0 7:54/M    
8 16 1158 Juliet Cortes McGregor 15:53.0 7:57/M    
9 (> 7) 1145 Julie Killgore McGregor 16:25.5 8:13/M    
10 (> 7) 1155 Maria Jaramillo McGregor 16:28.3 8:14/M    
11 (> 7) 1137 Macayla Malbrough McGregor 16:37.3 8:19/M    
12 25 1054 Brianna Prescher Clifton 16:53.4 8:27/M    
13 (> 7) 1149 Daniella Velasquez McGregor 17:07.8 8:34/M    
14 26 1013 Adrianna Anzualda Bruceville-Eddy 17:11.0 8:36/M    
15 27 1196 Taylor Melikan Troy 17:17.0 8:39/M    
16 30 1050 Kamryn Zint Clifton 17:35.4 8:48/M    
17 (> 7) 1154 Carmen Orozco McGregor 17:41.7 8:51/M    
18 (> 7) 1147 Desi Royal McGregor 17:41.9 8:51/M    
19 (> 7) 1153 Kaitlyn Hudock McGregor 18:00.8 9:00/M    
20 31 1053 Kynli Bearden Clifton 18:09.9 9:05/M    
21 (> 7) 1148 Josie Aviles McGregor 18:12.6 9:06/M    
22 32 1267 Marleth Marin Whitney 18:14.1 9:07/M    
23 (> 7) 1156 Ariana Aguilar McGregor 18:31.2 9:16/M    
24 (> 7) 1159 Geraldine Villafana McGregor 18:35.0 9:18/M    
25 36 1056 Laci Rogers Clifton 18:55.4 9:28/M    
26 (> 7) 1138 Isabel Martin McGregor 19:11.9 9:36/M    
27 (> 7) 1157 Alyssa Paniaqua McGregor 19:12.5 9:36/M    
28 (> 7) 1160 Lliseidy Velasquez McGregor 21:34.4 10:47/M    
29 42 1193 Joeie Gossett Troy 23:20.7 11:40/M    
30 43 1290 Trinity Carpenter Groesbeck 24:07.9 12:04/M    
31 44 1268 Karsyn Moore Whitney 25:12.0 12:36/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

8th Grade Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 2 1192 Cassidy Halfmann Troy 13:48.5 6:54/M    
2 3 1218 Tila Gomez West 13:49.8 6:55/M    
3 4 1220 Alana Krause West 14:25.6 7:13/M    
4 8 1194 Kaitlyn Martinez Troy 14:47.9 7:24/M    
5 10 1141 Zoila Valencia McGregor 15:04.5 7:32/M    
6 11 1144 Ilani Benitez McGregor 15:16.7 7:38/M    
7 12 1219 Jenessa Hughes West 15:35.0 7:48/M    
8 13 1217 Lizzy Alvarado West 15:39.1 7:50/M    
9 17 1018 Alissa Rodriguez Bruceville-Eddy 15:54.8 7:57/M    
10 18 1017 Jordan Pinner Bruceville-Eddy 15:55.8 7:58/M    
11 19 1292 Jasmine Mora Groesbeck 15:56.6 7:58/M    
12 20 1140 Alaya Malbrough McGregor 15:57.6 7:59/M    
13 21 1270 Brooke Allen Whitney 16:05.6 8:03/M    
14 22 1142 Alex Orozco McGregor 16:09.0 8:05/M    
15 (> 7) 1151 Yailin Espinoza McGregor 16:30.6 8:15/M    
16 23 1291 Kayla Menzel Groesbeck 16:42.1 8:21/M    
17 24 1272 Daisy Rodriguez Whitney 16:49.8 8:25/M    
18 28 1297 Brianna Dobbs Groesbeck 17:26.0 8:43/M    
19 29 1051 Aislyn Stevens Clifton 17:28.5 8:44/M    
20 (> 7) 1143 Marisol Lopez McGregor 17:47.0 8:54/M    
21 33 1271 Shey Criddle Whitney 18:34.9 9:17/M    
22 34 1294 Genny McNeely Groesbeck 18:39.0 9:20/M    
23 (> 7) 1139 Ashley Mercado McGregor 18:44.8 9:22/M    
24 35 1306 Mikayla Guardiola Troy 18:53.0 9:27/M    
25 37 1222 Hailey Routson West 19:03.3 9:32/M    
26 (> 7) 1223 Skylar Schaffer West 19:54.0 9:57/M    
27 (> 7) 1221 Lillian MacHac West 19:57.9 9:59/M    
28 38 1014 Mackenzie McLean Bruceville-Eddy 21:13.2 10:37/M    
29 39 1295 Rylee Lenoir Groesbeck 21:25.0 10:43/M    
30 40 1293 Marlie Barber Groesbeck 21:31.1 10:46/M    
31 41 1016 Gretchen Nantz Bruceville-Eddy 23:01.2 11:31/M