District 19-4A Cross Country Meet

October 15, 2016


Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - 7th Grade Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - 8th Grade Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 7th Grade Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - 8th Grade Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 7th Grade Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 8th Grade Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - 7th Grade Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - 8th Grade Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 7th Grade Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - 8th Grade Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 7th Grade Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 8th Grade Boys - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 486 Alex Albarran Liberty Hill 16:59.6 5:40/M    
2 2 654 Eli Ortiz Taylor 17:02.1 5:41/M    
3 3 381 Connor Cummings Lampasas 17:21.6 5:47/M    
4 4 487 Clayton Nance Liberty Hill 17:23.0 5:48/M    
5 5 512 Nicholas George Llano 17:40.1 5:53/M    
6 6 514 Andy Wright Llano 17:40.3 5:53/M    
7 7 380 Nathan Herrin Lampasas 17:41.1 5:54/M    
8 8 488 Nick Roth Liberty Hill 17:55.9 5:58/M    
9 9 489 Gabriel Diaz Liberty Hill 18:00.5 6:00/M    
10 10 605 Hunter Haas Salado 18:01.3 6:00/M    
11 11 382 Levi Geagley Lampasas 18:07.1 6:02/M    
12 12 491 Jarod Dixon Liberty Hill 18:09.5 6:03/M    
13 13 338 JT Killebrew Burnet 18:13.2 6:04/M    
14 14 383 Izaiah Andrade Lampasas 18:13.8 6:04/M    
15 15 604 Luke Markham Salado 18:16.3 6:05/M    
16 16 511 Jason Gann Llano 18:20.7 6:07/M    
17 17 334 Tanner Abbott Burnet 18:24.8 6:08/M    
18 18 655 Derek Martinez Taylor 18:25.4 6:08/M    
19 19 492 Ryan Ray Liberty Hill 18:29.9 6:10/M    
20 20 490 Cade Cole Liberty Hill 18:32.0 6:11/M    
21 21 385 Jon Davis Lampasas 18:37.2 6:12/M    
22 22 384 Qadir Tolliver Lampasas 18:37.9 6:12/M    
23 23 454 Pedro Soto Leander Glenn 18:46.8 6:15/M    
24 24 607 Horacio Huerta Salado 18:49.2 6:16/M    
25 25 656 Derrian Duncan Taylor 18:51.8 6:17/M    
26 26 509 Dane Black Llano 19:03.7 6:21/M    
27 27 386 Kirby Berry Lampasas 19:05.0 6:22/M    
28 28 609 Seth Neal Salado 19:12.0 6:24/M    
29 29 657 Emilio Cruces Taylor 19:12.2 6:24/M    
30 30 335 Jordin Belmarez Burnet 19:37.6 6:32/M    
31 31 337 Caden Farrell Burnet 19:39.6 6:33/M    
32 32 608 Manuel Magadan Salado 19:47.0 6:36/M    
33 33 513 Stephen Sanderson Llano 19:57.1 6:39/M    
34 34 610 Hank Miller Salado 19:58.4 6:39/M    
35 35 448 Brett Haden Leander Glenn 20:18.3 6:46/M    
36 36 451 Darrin Redford Leander Glenn 20:40.5 6:53/M    
37 37 332 Ross Giesenschlag Burnet 20:46.7 6:55/M    
38 38 659 Jackson Rohlack Taylor 20:50.3 6:57/M    
39 39 611 Ryan Trenholm Salado 20:51.9 6:57/M    
40 40 446 Geovanni Cruz Leander Glenn 21:39.1 7:13/M    
41 41 658 Liam Dowton Taylor 21:48.0 7:16/M    
42 42 449 Jeffrey Korioth Leander Glenn 21:48.1 7:16/M    
43 43 660 Omar Hernandez Taylor 22:09.4 7:23/M    
44 44 459 Matthew Winkley Leander Glenn 22:24.3 7:28/M    
45 45 453 Charles Smith Leander Glenn 22:35.9 7:32/M    
46 46 336 Dillon Crain Burnet 23:49.3 7:56/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 493 Parker Nance Liberty Hill 19:14.0 6:25/M    
2 2 497 Jordan Rocha Liberty Hill 19:19.4 6:26/M    
3 3 498 Kaleb Lorance Liberty Hill 19:34.4 6:31/M    
4 4 501 David Larkin Liberty Hill 19:34.7 6:31/M    
5 5 500 Sam Roth Liberty Hill 19:37.0 6:32/M    
6 6 405 Juan Barrera Lampasas 19:39.2 6:33/M    
7 7 415 Sean Salazar Lampasas 19:57.5 6:39/M    
8 8 495 Jacob Ingram Liberty Hill 19:59.0 6:40/M    
9 9 494 Walker Gilbert Liberty Hill 19:59.3 6:40/M    
10 10 409 Michael Hoff Lampasas 20:03.0 6:41/M    
11 (> 7) 504 Collin Johnston Liberty Hill 20:12.6 6:44/M    
12 11 413 Luke Palacios Lampasas 20:20.0 6:47/M    
13 12 404 Isaac Alford Lampasas 20:25.6 6:48/M    
14 (> 7) 499 Ronaldo Guzman Liberty Hill 20:28.5 6:49/M    
15 13 410 Samuel Jackson Lampasas 20:40.9 6:53/M    
16 (> 7) 496 Ethan Barre Liberty Hill 20:50.8 6:57/M    
17 (> 7) 502 Nick Bramhall Liberty Hill 21:07.7 7:02/M    
18 (> 7) 503 Sam Ramirez Liberty Hill 21:11.6 7:04/M    
19 14 444 Joseph Bennett Leander Glenn 21:28.4 7:09/M    
20 15 417 Braydon Shepherd Lampasas 21:43.4 7:14/M    
21 16 445 Kevin Berber Leander Glenn 21:50.9 7:17/M    
22 (< 5) 333 Eddy Shaw Burnet 21:55.2 7:18/M    
23 (> 7) 505 Wyatt Spangler Liberty Hill 22:00.9 7:20/M    
24 (> 7) 414 Max Reider Lampasas 22:09.6 7:23/M    
25 17 452 Ricardo Silverio Leander Glenn 22:16.1 7:25/M    
26 (> 7) 508 Brian Albarran Liberty Hill 22:17.3 7:26/M    
27 (< 5) 331 Clayton Atkison Burnet 22:25.8 7:28/M    
28 (> 7) 418 Eyan Skiles Lampasas 22:33.2 7:31/M    
29 18 450 Matthew Logan Leander Glenn 22:36.9 7:32/M    
30 (< 5) 661 Elias Franco Taylor 22:42.9 7:34/M    
31 (> 7) 506 Jorge Leija Liberty Hill 22:45.8 7:35/M    
32 (> 7) 412 Stephen Page Lampasas 23:03.1 7:41/M    
33 (> 7) 416 Ricardo Serda Lampasas 23:06.5 7:42/M    
34 (< 5) 663 Francisco Martinez Taylor 23:18.8 7:46/M    
35 19 447 Angelo Florian Leander Glenn 23:22.3 7:47/M    
36 (< 5) 612 Ryan Cook Salado 23:51.9 7:57/M    
37 20 458 Pearce Waid Leander Glenn 23:52.2 7:57/M    
38 21 456 Colton Stanton Leander Glenn 24:16.1 8:05/M    
39 (> 7) 455 Jacob Stacks Leander Glenn 24:54.4 8:18/M    
40 (< 5) 662 Darius Reyes Taylor 25:03.6 8:21/M    
41 (> 7) 457 Jessie Stewart Leander Glenn 25:53.2 8:38/M    
42 (> 7) 408 Charlie Herndon Lampasas 25:56.9 8:39/M    
43 (> 7) 407 Raphael Hernandez Lampasas 26:51.6 8:57/M    
44 (< 5) 523 Luis Salas Llano 27:25.1 9:08/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

7th Grade Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 340 Kaleb Torres Fredricksburg 12:16.0 6:08/M    
2 2 339 Khristian Torres Fredricksburg 12:16.2 6:08/M    
3 3 342 Kade Jenschke Fredricksburg 12:51.4 6:26/M    
4 (< 5) 428 Case Brister Lampasas 13:00.5 6:30/M    
5 4 575 Django Segovia Marble Falls 13:15.2 6:38/M    
6 (< 5) 541 Javier Castro Llano 13:19.1 6:40/M    
7 5 349 Gabe Cross Fredricksburg 13:21.2 6:41/M    
8 6 341 Jorge Lopez Fredricksburg 13:26.8 6:43/M    
9 7 572 Eric Nickowski Marble Falls 13:32.9 6:46/M    
10 8 564 Kealey Brisco Marble Falls 13:37.9 6:49/M    
11 9 343 Peter Stenberg Fredricksburg 13:44.9 6:52/M    
12 10 568 Max Jette Marble Falls 13:49.5 6:55/M    
13 11 311 Cooper Davis Burnet 13:54.2 6:57/M    
14 12 563 Cordyn Alderman Marble Falls 13:55.8 6:58/M    
15 13 345 Aidan Eubanks Fredricksburg 14:05.4 7:03/M    
16 14 313 Joseph Nava Burnet 14:07.2 7:04/M    
17 15 567 Jacob Hemond Marble Falls 14:13.5 7:07/M    
18 (> 7) 350 Dylan Cantu Fredricksburg 14:21.8 7:11/M    
19 16 569 Easton Jones Marble Falls 14:37.5 7:19/M    
20 (< 5) 430 JJ Marks Lampasas 14:40.7 7:20/M    
21 17 314 Connor Smith Burnet 15:18.5 7:39/M    
22 (> 7) 566 Cameron Curran Marble Falls 15:36.4 7:48/M    
23 (< 5) 431 KJ Stevens Lampasas 15:54.9 7:57/M    
24 (> 7) 347 John Dulaney Fredricksburg 16:00.0 8:00/M    
25 (> 7) 570 Brody Knight Marble Falls 16:09.7 8:05/M    
26 18 312 Riley Mott Burnet 16:42.2 8:21/M    
27 19 310 Ivan Carreon Burnet 17:06.1 8:33/M    
28 (< 5) 432 Jessie Trujillo Lampasas 17:53.2 8:57/M    
29 (> 7) 574 Tyler Schumacher Marble Falls 18:32.6 9:16/M    
30 (> 7) 565 Conner Chase Marble Falls 18:55.1 9:28/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

8th Grade Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 351 Jayden Sanchez Fredricksburg 11:38.3 5:49/M    
2 2 317 Luke Kiser Burnet 11:38.8 5:49/M    
3 3 318 Cade Rye Burnet 11:51.4 5:56/M    
4 4 319 Keldyn Schubert Burnet 12:10.0 6:05/M    
5 5 316 CJ Greenwell Burnet 12:19.5 6:10/M    
6 6 619 Logan Rickey Salado 12:19.6 6:10/M    
7 7 353 Thomas Wainwright Fredricksburg 12:36.0 6:18/M    
8 8 615 Chris Ortiz Salado 12:41.3 6:21/M    
9 9 360 Trapper Cramer Fredricksburg 12:44.4 6:22/M    
10 10 354 Andrew Kendrick Fredricksburg 12:55.4 6:28/M    
11 11 621 Trey Graham Salado 13:03.3 6:32/M    
12 12 352 Miles Hammond Fredricksburg 13:09.2 6:35/M    
13 13 587 Jonathan Randolph Marble Falls 13:12.8 6:36/M    
14 14 315 Ethan Floyd Burnet 13:13.6 6:37/M    
15 15 355 Blake Penick Fredricksburg 13:15.0 6:38/M    
16 16 624 Isaac Huerta Salado 13:21.0 6:41/M    
17 17 614 Aaron Trela Salado 13:24.5 6:42/M    
18 18 586 Shea Johnson Marble Falls 13:29.2 6:45/M    
19 19 623 Adan Giral Salado 13:37.7 6:49/M    
20 20 357 Jose Lopez Fredricksburg 13:45.5 6:53/M    
21 (> 7) 356 Kade Kuhlmann Fredricksburg 13:54.0 6:57/M    
22 21 588 Jacob Saldierna Marble Falls 14:06.3 7:03/M    
23 22 616 Colin Wilson Salado 14:24.7 7:12/M    
24 (> 7) 622 William Won Salado 14:29.6 7:15/M    
25 (> 7) 617 Dustin Wilson Salado 14:34.2 7:17/M    
26 (> 7) 618 Juaquin Tobias Salado 14:46.8 7:23/M    
27 (> 7) 620 Sam Gist Salado 14:54.2 7:27/M    
28 (> 7) 625 Ross Vincent Salado 15:10.9 7:35/M    
29 23 583 Jon Burk Marble Falls 15:34.5 7:47/M    
30 24 584 Brett Gustafson Marble Falls 15:39.1 7:50/M    
31 (< 5) 554 Colby Enberg Llano 15:48.0 7:54/M    
32 (< 5) 442 EJ Jones Lampasas 15:52.5 7:56/M    
33 25 585 Hayden Holder Marble Falls 15:56.1 7:58/M    
34 (< 5) 665 Connor Casanova Lampasas 16:37.8 8:19/M    
35 (< 5) 443 Regan Kelly Lampasas 16:41.1 8:21/M    
36 (< 5) 441 Jake Bandavandis Lampasas 16:54.2 8:27/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity Boys

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Liberty Hill 34 1 4 8 9 12 19 20    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:28.6  
2 Lampasas 56 3 7 11 14 21 22 27    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:00.9  
3 Llano 86 5 6 16 26 33    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:42.0  
4 Salado 109 10 15 24 28 32 34 39    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:05.9  
5 Taylor 112 2 18 25 29 38 41 43    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:21.9  
6 Burnet 128 13 17 30 31 37 46    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:42.2  
7 Leander Glenn 176 23 35 36 40 42 44 45    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:13.0  
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Liberty Hill 15 1 2 3 4 5 8 9    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:19.7  
2 Lampasas 46 6 7 10 11 12 13 15    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:25.6  
3 Leander Glenn 84 14 16 17 18 19 20 21    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:34.7  
Inc. Burnet 2 finishers    
Inc. Llano 1 finishers    
Inc. Salado 1 finishers    
Inc. Taylor 3 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

7th Grade Boys

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Fredricksburg 17 1 2 3 5 6 9 13    
Top 5 Times: 1:04:11.8  
2 Marble Falls 41 4 7 8 10 12 15 16    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:11.6  
3 Burnet 79 11 14 17 18 19    
Top 5 Times: 1:17:08.3  
Inc. Lampasas 4 finishers    
Inc. Llano 1 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

8th Grade Boys

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Burnet 28 2 3 4 5 14    
Top 5 Times: 1:01:13.4  
2 Fredricksburg 39 1 7 9 10 12 15 20    
Top 5 Times: 1:03:03.6  
3 Salado 58 6 8 11 16 17 19 22    
Top 5 Times: 1:04:49.9  
4 Marble Falls 99 13 18 21 23 24 25    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:01.9  
Inc. Lampasas 4 finishers    
Inc. Llano 1 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

All Teams

Team - Liberty Hill

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 34

Team Score (times): 1:28:28.6

Ave Time:17:41.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 486 Alex Albarran   1 1 16:59.6 16:59.6 0:00.0
2 487 Clayton Nance   4 5 17:23.0 34:22.6 0:23.4
3 488 Nick Roth   8 13 17:55.9 52:18.5 0:56.2
4 489 Gabriel Diaz   9 22 18:00.5 1:10:19.0 1:00.9
5 491 Jarod Dixon   12 34 18:09.5 1:28:28.6 1:09.9
6 492 Ryan Ray   (19) (53) 18:29.9 1:46:58.5 1:30.2
7 490 Cade Cole   (20) (73) 18:32.0 2:05:30.5 1:32.4

Team - Lampasas

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 56

Team Score (times): 1:30:00.9

Ave Time:18:00.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 381 Connor Cummings   3 3 17:21.6 17:21.6 0:00.0
2 380 Nathan Herrin   7 10 17:41.1 35:02.8 0:19.5
3 382 Levi Geagley   11 21 18:07.1 53:09.9 0:45.4
4 383 Izaiah Andrade   14 35 18:13.8 1:11:23.7 0:52.1
5 385 Jon Davis   21 56 18:37.2 1:30:00.9 1:15.5
6 384 Qadir Tolliver   (22) (78) 18:37.9 1:48:38.9 1:16.3
7 386 Kirby Berry   (27) (105) 19:05.0 2:07:44.0 1:43.4

Team - Llano

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 86

Team Score (times): 1:32:42.0

Ave Time:18:32.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 512 Nicholas George   5 5 17:40.1 17:40.1 0:00.0
2 514 Andy Wright   6 11 17:40.3 35:20.4 0:00.1
3 511 Jason Gann   16 27 18:20.7 53:41.1 0:40.5
4 509 Dane Black   26 53 19:03.7 1:12:44.8 1:23.5
5 513 Stephen Sanderson   33 86 19:57.1 1:32:42.0 2:17.0

Team - Salado

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 109

Team Score (times): 1:34:05.9

Ave Time:18:49.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 605 Hunter Haas   10 10 18:01.3 18:01.3 0:00.0
2 604 Luke Markham   15 25 18:16.3 36:17.6 0:15.0
3 607 Horacio Huerta   24 49 18:49.2 55:06.8 0:47.8
4 609 Seth Neal   28 77 19:12.0 1:14:18.9 1:10.7
5 608 Manuel Magadan   32 109 19:47.0 1:34:05.9 1:45.7
6 610 Hank Miller   (34) (143) 19:58.4 1:54:04.4 1:57.1
7 611 Ryan Trenholm   (39) (182) 20:51.9 2:14:56.4 2:50.6

Team - Taylor

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 112

Team Score (times): 1:34:21.9

Ave Time:18:52.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 654 Eli Ortiz   2 2 17:02.1 17:02.1 0:00.0
2 655 Derek Martinez   18 20 18:25.4 35:27.5 1:23.2
3 656 Derrian Duncan   25 45 18:51.8 54:19.4 1:49.7
4 657 Emilio Cruces   29 74 19:12.2 1:13:31.6 2:10.1
5 659 Jackson Rohlack   38 112 20:50.3 1:34:21.9 3:48.1
6 658 Liam Dowton   (41) (153) 21:48.0 1:56:10.0 4:45.9
7 660 Omar Hernandez   (43) (196) 22:09.4 2:18:19.4 5:07.2

Team - Burnet

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 128

Team Score (times): 1:36:42.2

Ave Time:19:20.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 338 JT Killebrew   13 13 18:13.2 18:13.2 0:00.0
2 334 Tanner Abbott   17 30 18:24.8 36:38.1 0:11.5
3 335 Jordin Belmarez   30 60 19:37.6 56:15.8 1:24.3
4 337 Caden Farrell   31 91 19:39.6 1:15:55.4 1:26.3
5 332 Ross Giesenschlag   37 128 20:46.7 1:36:42.2 2:33.4
6 336 Dillon Crain   (46) (174) 23:49.3 2:00:31.5 5:36.0

Team - Leander Glenn

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 176

Team Score (times): 1:43:13.0

Ave Time:20:38.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 454 Pedro Soto   23 23 18:46.8 18:46.8 0:00.0
2 448 Brett Haden   35 58 20:18.3 39:05.1 1:31.5
3 451 Darrin Redford   36 94 20:40.5 59:45.7 1:53.7
4 446 Geovanni Cruz   40 134 21:39.1 1:21:24.8 2:52.3
5 449 Jeffrey Korioth   42 176 21:48.1 1:43:13.0 3:01.3
6 459 Matthew Winkley   (44) (220) 22:24.3 2:05:37.4 3:37.5
7 453 Charles Smith   (45) (265) 22:35.9 2:28:13.3 3:49.1
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

All Teams

Team - Liberty Hill

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:37:19.7

Ave Time:19:27.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 493 Parker Nance   1 1 19:14.0 19:14.0 0:00.0
2 497 Jordan Rocha   2 3 19:19.4 38:33.4 0:05.3
3 498 Kaleb Lorance   3 6 19:34.4 58:07.9 0:20.4
4 501 David Larkin   4 10 19:34.7 1:17:42.6 0:20.7
5 500 Sam Roth   5 15 19:37.0 1:37:19.7 0:23.0
6 495 Jacob Ingram   (8) (23) 19:59.0 1:57:18.7 0:45.0
7 494 Walker Gilbert   (9) (32) 19:59.3 2:17:18.1 0:45.3
8 504 Collin Johnston   More Than 7   20:12.6 2:37:30.7 0:58.5
9 499 Ronaldo Guzman   More Than 7   20:28.5 2:57:59.3 1:14.5
10 496 Ethan Barre   More Than 7   20:50.8 3:18:50.1 1:36.7
11 502 Nick Bramhall   More Than 7   21:07.7 3:39:57.8 1:53.6
12 503 Sam Ramirez   More Than 7   21:11.6 4:01:09.4 1:57.6
13 505 Wyatt Spangler   More Than 7   22:00.9 4:23:10.4 2:46.9
14 508 Brian Albarran   More Than 7   22:17.3 4:45:27.7 3:03.3
15 506 Jorge Leija   More Than 7   22:45.8 5:08:13.5 3:31.8

Team - Lampasas

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 46

Team Score (times): 1:40:25.6

Ave Time:20:05.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 405 Juan Barrera   6 6 19:39.2 19:39.2 0:00.0
2 415 Sean Salazar   7 13 19:57.5 39:36.8 0:18.2
3 409 Michael Hoff   10 23 20:03.0 59:39.9 0:23.8
4 413 Luke Palacios   11 34 20:20.0 1:19:59.9 0:40.7
5 404 Isaac Alford   12 46 20:25.6 1:40:25.6 0:46.3
6 410 Samuel Jackson   (13) (59) 20:40.9 2:01:06.5 1:01.6
7 417 Braydon Shepherd   (15) (74) 21:43.4 2:22:50.0 2:04.2
8 414 Max Reider   More Than 7   22:09.6 2:44:59.6 2:30.3
9 418 Eyan Skiles   More Than 7   22:33.2 3:07:32.8 2:53.9
10 412 Stephen Page   More Than 7   23:03.1 3:30:35.9 3:23.8
11 416 Ricardo Serda   More Than 7   23:06.5 3:53:42.4 3:27.2
12 408 Charlie Herndon   More Than 7   25:56.9 4:19:39.4 6:17.7
13 407 Raphael Hernandez   More Than 7   26:51.6 4:46:31.0 7:12.3

Team - Leander Glenn

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 84

Team Score (times): 1:51:34.7

Ave Time:22:18.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 444 Joseph Bennett   14 14 21:28.4 21:28.4 0:00.0
2 445 Kevin Berber   16 30 21:50.9 43:19.3 0:22.5
3 452 Ricardo Silverio   17 47 22:16.1 1:05:35.5 0:47.7
4 450 Matthew Logan   18 65 22:36.9 1:28:12.4 1:08.5
5 447 Angelo Florian   19 84 23:22.3 1:51:34.7 1:53.9
6 458 Pearce Waid   (20) (104) 23:52.2 2:15:26.9 2:23.7
7 456 Colton Stanton   (21) (125) 24:16.1 2:39:43.0 2:47.7
8 455 Jacob Stacks   More Than 7   24:54.4 3:04:37.5 3:26.0
9 457 Jessie Stewart   More Than 7   25:53.2 3:30:30.7 4:24.8

Team - Burnet

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 333 Eddy Shaw   Less Than 5   21:55.2 21:55.2 0:00.0
2 331 Clayton Atkison   Less Than 5   22:25.8 44:21.0 0:30.6

Team - Llano

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 523 Luis Salas   Less Than 5   27:25.1 27:25.1 0:00.0

Team - Salado

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 612 Ryan Cook   Less Than 5   23:51.9 23:51.9 0:00.0

Team - Taylor

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 661 Elias Franco   Less Than 5   22:42.9 22:42.9 0:00.0
2 663 Francisco Martinez   Less Than 5   23:18.8 46:01.7 0:35.9
3 662 Darius Reyes   Less Than 5   25:03.6 1:11:05.4 2:20.7
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

7th Grade Boys

All Teams

Team - Fredricksburg

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 17

Team Score (times): 1:04:11.8

Ave Time:12:50.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 340 Kaleb Torres   1 1 12:16.0 12:16.0 0:00.0
2 339 Khristian Torres   2 3 12:16.2 24:32.3 0:00.2
3 342 Kade Jenschke   3 6 12:51.4 37:23.7 0:35.3
4 349 Gabe Cross   5 11 13:21.2 50:44.9 1:05.1
5 341 Jorge Lopez   6 17 13:26.8 1:04:11.8 1:10.7
6 343 Peter Stenberg   (9) (26) 13:44.9 1:17:56.7 1:28.8
7 345 Aidan Eubanks   (13) (39) 14:05.4 1:32:02.2 1:49.3
8 350 Dylan Cantu   More Than 7   14:21.8 1:46:24.0 2:05.7
9 347 John Dulaney   More Than 7   16:00.0 2:02:24.1 3:44.0

Team - Marble Falls

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 41

Team Score (times): 1:08:11.6

Ave Time:13:38.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 575 Django Segovia   4 4 13:15.2 13:15.2 0:00.0
2 572 Eric Nickowski   7 11 13:32.9 26:48.2 0:17.6
3 564 Kealey Brisco   8 19 13:37.9 40:26.2 0:22.7
4 568 Max Jette   10 29 13:49.5 54:15.7 0:34.3
5 563 Cordyn Alderman   12 41 13:55.8 1:08:11.6 0:40.5
6 567 Jacob Hemond   (15) (56) 14:13.5 1:22:25.1 0:58.2
7 569 Easton Jones   (16) (72) 14:37.5 1:37:02.7 1:22.3
8 566 Cameron Curran   More Than 7   15:36.4 1:52:39.1 2:21.2
9 570 Brody Knight   More Than 7   16:09.7 2:08:48.9 2:54.5
10 574 Tyler Schumacher   More Than 7   18:32.6 2:27:21.6 5:17.3
11 565 Conner Chase   More Than 7   18:55.1 2:46:16.7 5:39.8

Team - Burnet

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 79

Team Score (times): 1:17:08.3

Ave Time:15:25.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 311 Cooper Davis   11 11 13:54.2 13:54.2 0:00.0
2 313 Joseph Nava   14 25 14:07.2 28:01.4 0:12.9
3 314 Connor Smith   17 42 15:18.5 43:20.0 1:24.2
4 312 Riley Mott   18 60 16:42.2 1:00:02.2 2:48.0
5 310 Ivan Carreon   19 79 17:06.1 1:17:08.3 3:11.8

Team - Lampasas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 428 Case Brister   Less Than 5   13:00.5 13:00.5 0:00.0
2 430 JJ Marks   Less Than 5   14:40.7 27:41.3 1:40.1
3 431 KJ Stevens   Less Than 5   15:54.9 43:36.3 2:54.3
4 432 Jessie Trujillo   Less Than 5   17:53.2 1:01:29.6 4:52.7

Team - Llano

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 541 Javier Castro   Less Than 5   13:19.1 13:19.1 0:00.0
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

8th Grade Boys

All Teams

Team - Burnet

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 28

Team Score (times): 1:01:13.4

Ave Time:12:14.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 317 Luke Kiser   2 2 11:38.8 11:38.8 0:00.0
2 318 Cade Rye   3 5 11:51.4 23:30.2 0:12.5
3 319 Keldyn Schubert   4 9 12:10.0 35:40.3 0:31.2
4 316 CJ Greenwell   5 14 12:19.5 47:59.8 0:40.6
5 315 Ethan Floyd   14 28 13:13.6 1:01:13.4 1:34.7

Team - Fredricksburg

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 39

Team Score (times): 1:03:03.6

Ave Time:12:36.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 351 Jayden Sanchez   1 1 11:38.3 11:38.3 0:00.0
2 353 Thomas Wainwright   7 8 12:36.0 24:14.3 0:57.7
3 360 Trapper Cramer   9 17 12:44.4 36:58.8 1:06.1
4 354 Andrew Kendrick   10 27 12:55.4 49:54.3 1:17.1
5 352 Miles Hammond   12 39 13:09.2 1:03:03.6 1:30.9
6 355 Blake Penick   (15) (54) 13:15.0 1:16:18.6 1:36.7
7 357 Jose Lopez   (20) (74) 13:45.5 1:30:04.2 2:07.2
8 356 Kade Kuhlmann   More Than 7   13:54.0 1:43:58.3 2:15.7

Team - Salado

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 58

Team Score (times): 1:04:49.9

Ave Time:12:58.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 619 Logan Rickey   6 6 12:19.6 12:19.6 0:00.0
2 615 Chris Ortiz   8 14 12:41.3 25:00.9 0:21.7
3 621 Trey Graham   11 25 13:03.3 38:04.3 0:43.7
4 624 Isaac Huerta   16 41 13:21.0 51:25.4 1:01.4
5 614 Aaron Trela   17 58 13:24.5 1:04:49.9 1:04.9
6 623 Adan Giral   (19) (77) 13:37.7 1:18:27.6 1:18.0
7 616 Colin Wilson   (22) (99) 14:24.7 1:32:52.4 2:05.1
8 622 William Won   More Than 7   14:29.6 1:47:22.0 2:10.0
9 617 Dustin Wilson   More Than 7   14:34.2 2:01:56.3 2:14.6
10 618 Juaquin Tobias   More Than 7   14:46.8 2:16:43.2 2:27.2
11 620 Sam Gist   More Than 7   14:54.2 2:31:37.4 2:34.6
12 625 Ross Vincent   More Than 7   15:10.9 2:46:48.3 2:51.3

Team - Marble Falls

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 99

Team Score (times): 1:12:01.9

Ave Time:14:24.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 587 Jonathan Randolph   13 13 13:12.8 13:12.8 0:00.0
2 586 Shea Johnson   18 31 13:29.2 26:42.0 0:16.4
3 588 Jacob Saldierna   21 52 14:06.3 40:48.3 0:53.5
4 583 Jon Burk   23 75 15:34.5 56:22.8 2:21.7
5 584 Brett Gustafson   24 99 15:39.1 1:12:01.9 2:26.2
6 585 Hayden Holder   (25) (124) 15:56.1 1:27:58.0 2:43.3

Team - Lampasas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 442 EJ Jones   Less Than 5   15:52.5 15:52.5 0:00.0
2 665 Connor Casanova   Less Than 5   16:37.8 32:30.3 0:45.2
3 443 Regan Kelly   Less Than 5   16:41.1 49:11.5 0:48.6
4 441 Jake Bandavandis   Less Than 5   16:54.2 1:06:05.7 1:01.6

Team - Llano

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 554 Colby Enberg   Less Than 5   15:48.0 15:48.0 0:00.0
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 466 Mckynzie King Liberty Hill 12:09.4 6:05/M    
2 2 322 Trynadee Greenwell Burnet 12:37.7 6:19/M    
3 3 467 Emma Hofmann Liberty Hill 12:46.1 6:23/M    
4 4 390 Taylor Moore Lampasas 12:49.1 6:25/M    
5 5 387 Mackenzie Best Lampasas 12:56.2 6:28/M    
6 6 327 Abby Bullock Burnet 12:57.1 6:29/M    
7 7 520 Meredith Zyetz Llano 13:00.9 6:30/M    
8 8 469 Eliana Luna Liberty Hill 13:01.4 6:31/M    
9 9 518 Elainia McCall-Keeney Llano 13:02.7 6:31/M    
10 10 519 Meagan Riley Llano 13:08.6 6:34/M    
11 11 320 Neeradt Leon Burnet 13:10.3 6:35/M    
12 12 388 Kyndal Moyer Lampasas 13:11.1 6:36/M    
13 13 470 Hannah Brown Liberty Hill 13:16.6 6:38/M    
14 14 468 Hannah Johnson Liberty Hill 13:16.8 6:38/M    
15 15 391 Annabelle Brack Lampasas 13:17.8 6:39/M    
16 16 389 Megan Sittner Lampasas 13:18.5 6:39/M    
17 17 517 Mackenzie Johnson Llano 13:23.1 6:42/M    
18 18 589 Catalina Langlitz Salado 13:27.3 6:44/M    
19 19 516 Hollie Fletcher Llano 13:29.2 6:45/M    
20 20 472 Madison Howard Liberty Hill 13:29.7 6:45/M    
21 21 471 Kennedy Coleman Liberty Hill 13:37.8 6:49/M    
22 22 392 Alette Cook Lampasas 13:48.2 6:54/M    
23 23 591 Taylor Rich Salado 13:54.3 6:57/M    
24 24 325 Julyssa Silva Burnet 13:54.8 6:57/M    
25 25 593 Ansley Flowers Salado 13:55.3 6:58/M    
26 26 515 Ashten Altizer Llano 13:57.9 6:59/M    
27 27 521 Emily Perez Llano 14:02.2 7:01/M    
28 28 324 Fatima Rodriguez Burnet 14:02.4 7:01/M    
29 29 592 Regina Deen Salado 14:06.2 7:03/M    
30 30 642 Eleanor Villarreal Taylor 14:08.7 7:04/M    
31 31 328 Reagan Giesenschlag Burnet 14:09.2 7:05/M    
32 32 329 Alexis Munguiz Burnet 14:10.8 7:05/M    
33 33 590 Rebecca Gonzales Salado 14:24.9 7:12/M    
34 34 393 Megan Patterson Lampasas 14:30.3 7:15/M    
35 35 594 Katie Kendall Salado 14:51.7 7:26/M    
36 36 595 Annie Ewton Salado 15:05.0 7:33/M    
37 37 644 Jessica Alonso Taylor 15:25.9 7:43/M    
38 (< 5) 460 Melanie Chavez Leander Glenn 15:31.8 7:46/M    
39 (< 5) 462 Giselle Esquivel Leander Glenn 15:55.5 7:58/M    
40 38 647 Jenna Woolf Taylor 15:59.7 8:00/M    
41 (< 5) 464 Grace Simmons Leander Glenn 16:19.7 8:10/M    
42 39 643 Brittney Gonzalez Taylor 16:19.9 8:10/M    
43 40 645 Ariana Sanchez Taylor 16:21.9 8:11/M    
44 41 646 Rydell Matilda Taylor 16:36.9 8:18/M    
45 (< 5) 465 Cheyanne Marek Leander Glenn 19:06.6 9:33/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 473 Madison Sears Liberty Hill 13:29.2 6:45/M    
2 (< 5) 323 Brie Luedecke Burnet 13:29.2 6:45/M    
3 2 522 Olivia Lewis Llano 13:59.1 7:00/M    
4 3 476 Aubrey Caskey Liberty Hill 14:06.8 7:03/M    
5 4 474 Ellie Rimann Liberty Hill 14:13.1 7:07/M    
6 5 475 Emhely Guzman Liberty Hill 14:17.5 7:09/M    
7 6 527 Marina Garcia Llano 14:35.3 7:18/M    
8 7 532 Avery Tudyk Llano 14:35.7 7:18/M    
9 8 394 Rose Everhart Lampasas 14:36.4 7:18/M    
10 9 478 Shannon Warren Liberty Hill 14:36.6 7:18/M    
11 10 524 Briana Barr Llano 14:47.3 7:24/M    
12 (< 5) 326 Jordan Boyles Burnet 14:50.6 7:25/M    
13 11 531 Katherine McDonough Llano 14:54.6 7:27/M    
14 12 648 Nielson Laura Taylor 14:57.6 7:29/M    
15 13 530 Laura Garcia Llano 15:05.6 7:33/M    
16 14 395 Cheyenne Foote Lampasas 15:08.7 7:34/M    
17 15 479 Micayla Shaw Liberty Hill 15:11.4 7:36/M    
18 16 598 Cassidy Brown Salado 15:11.7 7:36/M    
19 17 480 Karlie Bye Liberty Hill 15:17.5 7:39/M    
20 18 403 Cheyenne Stout Lampasas 15:35.1 7:48/M    
21 19 402 Adrianna Sanchez Lampasas 15:42.2 7:51/M    
22 20 526 Shelly Forrister Llano 15:43.0 7:52/M    
23 (< 5) 330 Izzy Ramon Burnet 15:47.2 7:54/M    
24 21 597 Erin McBryde Salado 15:49.7 7:55/M    
25 (> 7) 481 Avery Heider Liberty Hill 15:49.9 7:55/M    
26 22 596 Natalie McBryde Salado 15:54.2 7:57/M    
27 (> 7) 483 Amanda Evans Liberty Hill 16:12.9 8:06/M    
28 (< 5) 321 Kathleen Fipps Burnet 16:19.8 8:10/M    
29 (> 7) 484 Amanda Mena Liberty Hill 16:23.7 8:12/M    
30 23 599 Olivia Sula Salado 16:29.6 8:15/M    
31 24 600 Cuyler Aycock Salado 17:00.9 8:30/M    
32 (> 7) 525 Katie Clausen Llano 17:01.5 8:31/M    
33 25 649 Miranda Pitrucha Taylor 17:02.7 8:31/M    
34 26 613 Grace Graham Salado 17:07.7 8:34/M    
35 27 602 Jessie Laverdiere Salado 17:26.3 8:43/M    
36 (> 7) 601 Reagan Morreale Salado 17:28.6 8:44/M    
37 28 398 Kayla Harrell Lampasas 17:43.5 8:52/M    
38 29 401 Jordan Ross Lampasas 18:15.2 9:08/M    
39 30 397 Alexis Harrell Lampasas 18:20.8 9:10/M    
40 (> 7) 603 Maritza Villafranco Salado 18:58.9 9:29/M    
41 31 650 Raeshawna Fields Taylor 19:41.9 9:51/M    
42 32 651 Alize Dominguez Taylor 19:42.8 9:51/M    
43 (> 7) 400 Brianna Lewellen Lampasas 20:18.7 10:09/M    
44 (> 7) 399 Amie Hernandez Lampasas 20:35.1 10:18/M    
45 (> 7) 396 Carlie Groves Lampasas 20:45.9 10:23/M    
46 33 652 Brianna Lavalle Taylor 20:49.8 10:25/M    
47 34 653 Gabrielle Rios Taylor 23:05.9 11:33/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

7th Grade Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 301 Ashlyn Calhoun Burnet 14:01.8 7:01/M    
2 (< 5) 303 Maria Leon Burnet 14:11.3 7:06/M    
3 1 369 Amie Pyka Fredricksburg 14:23.6 7:12/M    
4 2 558 Hailey Lockner Marble Falls 14:57.8 7:29/M    
5 3 377 Jaelynn Rock Fredricksburg 15:05.7 7:33/M    
6 4 427 Abby Valdez Lampasas 15:10.8 7:35/M    
7 5 370 Avery Semmler Fredricksburg 15:15.6 7:38/M    
8 6 371 Skylar Denton Fredricksburg 15:31.1 7:46/M    
9 7 420 Leilany Alvarez Lampasas 15:41.7 7:51/M    
10 8 372 Reese Griffin Fredricksburg 15:51.4 7:56/M    
11 9 378 Amanda Usener Fredricksburg 15:58.0 7:59/M    
12 10 560 Sayra Salazar Marble Falls 16:04.3 8:02/M    
13 11 557 Isabel Dahl Marble Falls 16:06.2 8:03/M    
14 12 536 Micah Lusby Llano 16:13.1 8:07/M    
15 13 423 Brooke Miller Lampasas 16:19.1 8:10/M    
16 14 533 Erin Waters Llano 16:24.6 8:12/M    
17 15 373 Genesa Quay Fredricksburg 16:43.9 8:22/M    
18 16 425 Toni Poole Lampasas 16:45.8 8:23/M    
19 17 422 Brianna Miller Lampasas 16:52.7 8:26/M    
20 18 539 Kylee Brown Llano 16:58.0 8:29/M    
21 19 535 Kalyn Perry Llano 16:58.8 8:29/M    
22 20 426 Tyler Sousounis Lampasas 17:01.3 8:31/M    
23 (> 7) 374 Perla Aguilar Fredricksburg 17:02.4 8:31/M    
24 21 537 Tarynn Bachmann Llano 17:21.7 8:41/M    
25 22 540 Avery Weston Llano 17:23.9 8:42/M    
26 23 424 Rebekah Pearce Lampasas 17:39.1 8:50/M    
27 (< 5) 302 Zaida Freeman Burnet 17:53.6 8:57/M    
28 24 559 Alizae Rojas Marble Falls 19:37.6 9:49/M    
29 (> 7) 376 Samantha Perez Fredricksburg 20:45.0 10:23/M    
30 25 562 Jenna Watson Marble Falls 20:48.8 10:24/M    
31 26 534 Caroline Oestreich Llano 20:59.1 10:30/M    
32 (> 7) 379 Leslie Correa Fredricksburg 21:10.2 10:35/M    
33 (> 7) 421 Vivian Gardner Lampasas 21:28.5 10:44/M    
34 (> 7) 538 Kellen Rushfeldt Llano 21:39.5 10:50/M    
35 (> 7) 375 Hailey Penick Fredricksburg 26:09.1 13:05/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

8th Grade Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 629 Jaci McGregor Salado 12:45.2 6:23/M    
2 2 579 Bailey Goggans Marble Falls 13:06.8 6:33/M    
3 3 544 Anna Casey Llano 13:28.9 6:44/M    
4 4 304 Gracyn Bennett Burnet 13:39.4 6:50/M    
5 5 363 Aurora Bloodgood Fredricksburg 13:47.3 6:54/M    
6 6 578 Saige Huffman Marble Falls 14:06.8 7:03/M    
7 7 576 Jennifer Arreguin Marble Falls 14:19.2 7:10/M    
8 8 638 Avery Fossum Salado 14:25.6 7:13/M    
9 9 639 Eishen Young Salado 14:28.2 7:14/M    
10 10 577 Bethany Hesskew Marble Falls 14:28.7 7:14/M    
11 11 630 Kimberly Kendall Salado 14:29.0 7:15/M    
12 12 361 Sydney Slaughter Fredricksburg 14:30.4 7:15/M    
13 13 365 Abbie Reno Fredricksburg 14:40.5 7:20/M    
14 14 364 Jade Whiting Fredricksburg 14:51.1 7:26/M    
15 15 308 Halee Muccigrossi Burnet 14:52.8 7:26/M    
16 16 636 Savannah Piche' Salado 14:53.2 7:27/M    
17 17 437 Kailey O'Donnell Lampasas 14:54.2 7:27/M    
18 18 362 Sadie Eidson Fredricksburg 14:54.5 7:27/M    
19 19 434 Isabella Marquez Lampasas 15:04.8 7:32/M    
20 20 306 Esmerelda Carreon Burnet 15:08.5 7:34/M    
21 21 543 Madison Zyetz Llano 15:10.1 7:35/M    
22 22 633 Morgan Mays Salado 15:11.4 7:36/M    
23 23 631 Lily Lougheed Salado 15:25.6 7:43/M    
24 24 366 Kayla Feller Fredricksburg 15:33.9 7:47/M    
25 25 580 Haydyn Long Marble Falls 15:34.3 7:47/M    
26 (> 7) 637 Anne Marie Gilmore Salado 15:52.4 7:56/M    
27 26 433 Janice Hanson Lampasas 15:57.9 7:59/M    
28 27 440 Elisa Sanchez Lampasas 15:59.5 8:00/M    
29 28 582 Madison Seely Marble Falls 16:00.8 8:00/M    
30 29 542 Alyssa Hernandez Llano 16:04.6 8:02/M    
31 30 307 Makenna Gilmore Burnet 16:19.6 8:10/M    
32 31 367 Amanda Phelps Fredricksburg 16:32.4 8:16/M    
33 (> 7) 628 Hannah White Salado 16:39.5 8:20/M    
34 (> 7) 632 Lindsey Neas Salado 16:42.5 8:21/M    
35 (> 7) 634 Preslee Webb Salado 16:45.8 8:23/M    
36 32 309 Halaina Rojas Burnet 16:51.1 8:26/M    
37 33 545 Rylee Humphries Llano 17:00.6 8:30/M    
38 (> 7) 640 Laura Willingham Salado 17:24.4 8:42/M    
39 (> 7) 641 McKenzie Hawkins Salado 17:54.1 8:57/M    
40 34 581 Perla Morales Marble Falls 17:54.8 8:57/M    
41 35 548 Avery Joy Llano 18:05.5 9:03/M    
42 36 438 Virginia RIng Lampasas 18:20.4 9:10/M    
43 37 305 Madison Carapepe Burnet 18:23.8 9:12/M    
44 38 435 Mary LaJennessee Lampasas 18:25.4 9:13/M    
45 (> 7) 626 Bailey Piche' Salado 18:40.9 9:20/M    
46 39 547 Haley Orange Llano 18:46.5 9:23/M    
47 40 436 Erin Nobles Lampasas 18:55.6 9:28/M    
48 41 546 Hannah Snitkin Llano 19:04.0 9:32/M    
49 (> 7) 550 Abbi Clopton Llano 19:06.1 9:33/M    
50 (> 7) 552 Jordan Reed Llano 19:28.1 9:44/M    
51 (> 7) 551 Kara Minear Llano 19:33.0 9:47/M    
52 (> 7) 549 Kyndall Rabb Llano 19:34.6 9:47/M    
53 (> 7) 556 Grace Heyde Llano 22:17.1 11:09/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Liberty Hill 39 1 3 8 13 14 20 21    
Top 5 Times: 1:04:30.4  
2 Lampasas 52 4 5 12 15 16 22 34    
Top 5 Times: 1:05:32.8  
3 Llano 62 7 9 10 17 19 26 27    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:04.6  
4 Burnet 71 2 6 11 24 28 31 32    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:42.6  
5 Salado 128 18 23 25 29 33 35 36    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:48.3  
6 Taylor 184 30 37 38 39 40 41    
Top 5 Times: 1:18:16.2  
Inc. Leander Glenn 4 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Liberty Hill 22 1 3 4 5 9 15 17    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:43.3  
2 Llano 36 2 6 7 10 11 13 20    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:52.1  
3 Lampasas 87 8 14 18 19 28 29 30    
Top 5 Times: 1:18:46.1  
4 Salado 106 16 21 22 23 24 26 27    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:26.3  
5 Taylor 133 12 25 31 32 33 34    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:15.0  
Inc. Burnet 4 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

7th Grade Girls

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Fredricksburg 23 1 3 5 6 8 9 15    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:07.5  
2 Lampasas 57 4 7 13 16 17 20 23    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:50.3  
3 Marble Falls 72 2 10 11 24 25    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:34.9  
4 Llano 84 12 14 18 19 21 22 26    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:56.2  
Inc. Burnet 3 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

8th Grade Girls

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Salado 45 1 8 9 11 16 22 23    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:01.3  
2 Marble Falls 50 2 6 7 10 25 28 34    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:36.0  
3 Fredricksburg 62 5 12 13 14 18 24 31    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:43.9  
4 Burnet 101 4 15 20 30 32 37    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:51.6  
5 Llano 121 3 21 29 33 35 39 41    
Top 5 Times: 1:19:50.0  
6 Lampasas 125 17 19 26 27 36 38 40    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:17.0  
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

All Teams

Team - Liberty Hill

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 39

Team Score (times): 1:04:30.4

Ave Time:12:54.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 466 Mckynzie King   1 1 12:09.4 12:09.4 0:00.0
2 467 Emma Hofmann   3 4 12:46.1 24:55.6 0:36.7
3 469 Eliana Luna   8 12 13:01.4 37:57.0 0:51.9
4 470 Hannah Brown   13 25 13:16.6 51:13.6 1:07.1
5 468 Hannah Johnson   14 39 13:16.8 1:04:30.4 1:07.3
6 472 Madison Howard   (20) (59) 13:29.7 1:18:00.2 1:20.3
7 471 Kennedy Coleman   (21) (80) 13:37.8 1:31:38.1 1:28.4

Team - Lampasas

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 52

Team Score (times): 1:05:32.8

Ave Time:13:06.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 390 Taylor Moore   4 4 12:49.1 12:49.1 0:00.0
2 387 Mackenzie Best   5 9 12:56.2 25:45.3 0:07.1
3 388 Kyndal Moyer   12 21 13:11.1 38:56.5 0:22.0
4 391 Annabelle Brack   15 36 13:17.8 52:14.3 0:28.7
5 389 Megan Sittner   16 52 13:18.5 1:05:32.8 0:29.3
6 392 Alette Cook   (22) (74) 13:48.2 1:19:21.0 0:59.1
7 393 Megan Patterson   (34) (108) 14:30.3 1:33:51.3 1:41.1

Team - Llano

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 62

Team Score (times): 1:06:04.6

Ave Time:13:12.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 520 Meredith Zyetz   7 7 13:00.9 13:00.9 0:00.0
2 518 Elainia McCall-Keeney   9 16 13:02.7 26:03.7 0:01.8
3 519 Meagan Riley   10 26 13:08.6 39:12.3 0:07.7
4 517 Mackenzie Johnson   17 43 13:23.1 52:35.4 0:22.1
5 516 Hollie Fletcher   19 62 13:29.2 1:06:04.6 0:28.2
6 515 Ashten Altizer   (26) (88) 13:57.9 1:20:02.6 0:57.0
7 521 Emily Perez   (27) (115) 14:02.2 1:34:04.9 1:01.3

Team - Burnet

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 71

Team Score (times): 1:06:42.6

Ave Time:13:20.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 322 Trynadee Greenwell   2 2 12:37.7 12:37.7 0:00.0
2 327 Abby Bullock   6 8 12:57.1 25:34.9 0:19.4
3 320 Neeradt Leon   11 19 13:10.3 38:45.3 0:32.5
4 325 Julyssa Silva   24 43 13:54.8 52:40.1 1:17.0
5 324 Fatima Rodriguez   28 71 14:02.4 1:06:42.6 1:24.7
6 328 Reagan Giesenschlag   (31) (102) 14:09.2 1:20:51.8 1:31.5
7 329 Alexis Munguiz   (32) (134) 14:10.8 1:35:02.7 1:33.0

Team - Salado

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 128

Team Score (times): 1:09:48.3

Ave Time:13:57.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 589 Catalina Langlitz   18 18 13:27.3 13:27.3 0:00.0
2 591 Taylor Rich   23 41 13:54.3 27:21.7 0:27.0
3 593 Ansley Flowers   25 66 13:55.3 41:17.1 0:27.9
4 592 Regina Deen   29 95 14:06.2 55:23.4 0:38.9
5 590 Rebecca Gonzales   33 128 14:24.9 1:09:48.3 0:57.6
6 594 Katie Kendall   (35) (163) 14:51.7 1:24:40.1 1:24.4
7 595 Annie Ewton   (36) (199) 15:05.0 1:39:45.1 1:37.6

Team - Taylor

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 184

Team Score (times): 1:18:16.2

Ave Time:15:39.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 642 Eleanor Villarreal   30 30 14:08.7 14:08.7 0:00.0
2 644 Jessica Alonso   37 67 15:25.9 29:34.6 1:17.2
3 647 Jenna Woolf   38 105 15:59.7 45:34.4 1:51.0
4 643 Brittney Gonzalez   39 144 16:19.9 1:01:54.3 2:11.2
5 645 Ariana Sanchez   40 184 16:21.9 1:18:16.2 2:13.2
6 646 Rydell Matilda   (41) (225) 16:36.9 1:34:53.2 2:28.2

Team - Leander Glenn

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 460 Melanie Chavez   Less Than 5   15:31.8 15:31.8 0:00.0
2 462 Giselle Esquivel   Less Than 5   15:55.5 31:27.3 0:23.6
3 464 Grace Simmons   Less Than 5   16:19.7 47:47.1 0:47.9
4 465 Cheyanne Marek   Less Than 5   19:06.6 1:06:53.8 3:34.8
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

All Teams

Team - Liberty Hill

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 22

Team Score (times): 1:10:43.3

Ave Time:14:08.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 473 Madison Sears   1 1 13:29.2 13:29.2 0:00.0
2 476 Aubrey Caskey   3 4 14:06.8 27:36.1 0:37.6
3 474 Ellie Rimann   4 8 14:13.1 41:49.2 0:43.9
4 475 Emhely Guzman   5 13 14:17.5 56:06.7 0:48.2
5 478 Shannon Warren   9 22 14:36.6 1:10:43.3 1:07.4
6 479 Micayla Shaw   (15) (37) 15:11.4 1:25:54.8 1:42.2
7 480 Karlie Bye   (17) (54) 15:17.5 1:41:12.3 1:48.3
8 481 Avery Heider   More Than 7   15:49.9 1:57:02.3 2:20.7
9 483 Amanda Evans   More Than 7   16:12.9 2:13:15.3 2:43.7
10 484 Amanda Mena   More Than 7   16:23.7 2:29:39.0 2:54.4

Team - Llano

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 36

Team Score (times): 1:12:52.1

Ave Time:14:34.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 522 Olivia Lewis   2 2 13:59.1 13:59.1 0:00.0
2 527 Marina Garcia   6 8 14:35.3 28:34.5 0:36.2
3 532 Avery Tudyk   7 15 14:35.7 43:10.2 0:36.6
4 524 Briana Barr   10 25 14:47.3 57:57.5 0:48.2
5 531 Katherine McDonough   11 36 14:54.6 1:12:52.1 0:55.5
6 530 Laura Garcia   (13) (49) 15:05.6 1:27:57.8 1:06.5
7 526 Shelly Forrister   (20) (69) 15:43.0 1:43:40.8 1:43.8
8 525 Katie Clausen   More Than 7   17:01.5 2:00:42.3 3:02.4

Team - Lampasas

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 87

Team Score (times): 1:18:46.1

Ave Time:15:45.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 394 Rose Everhart   8 8 14:36.4 14:36.4 0:00.0
2 395 Cheyenne Foote   14 22 15:08.7 29:45.2 0:32.2
3 403 Cheyenne Stout   18 40 15:35.1 45:20.4 0:58.6
4 402 Adrianna Sanchez   19 59 15:42.2 1:01:02.6 1:05.7
5 398 Kayla Harrell   28 87 17:43.5 1:18:46.1 3:07.0
6 401 Jordan Ross   (29) (116) 18:15.2 1:37:01.4 3:38.8
7 397 Alexis Harrell   (30) (146) 18:20.8 1:55:22.2 3:44.3
8 400 Brianna Lewellen   More Than 7   20:18.7 2:15:41.0 5:42.3
9 399 Amie Hernandez   More Than 7   20:35.1 2:36:16.2 5:58.6
10 396 Carlie Groves   More Than 7   20:45.9 2:57:02.1 6:09.4

Team - Salado

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 106

Team Score (times): 1:20:26.3

Ave Time:16:05.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 598 Cassidy Brown   16 16 15:11.7 15:11.7 0:00.0
2 597 Erin McBryde   21 37 15:49.7 31:01.5 0:38.0
3 596 Natalie McBryde   22 59 15:54.2 46:55.7 0:42.5
4 599 Olivia Sula   23 82 16:29.6 1:03:25.3 1:17.9
5 600 Cuyler Aycock   24 106 17:00.9 1:20:26.3 1:49.2
6 613 Grace Graham   (26) (132) 17:07.7 1:37:34.1 1:56.0
7 602 Jessie Laverdiere   (27) (159) 17:26.3 1:55:00.5 2:14.6
8 601 Reagan Morreale   More Than 7   17:28.6 2:12:29.1 2:16.9
9 603 Maritza Villafranco   More Than 7   18:58.9 2:31:28.0 3:47.2

Team - Taylor

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 133

Team Score (times): 1:32:15.0

Ave Time:18:27.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 648 Nielson Laura   12 12 14:57.6 14:57.6 0:00.0
2 649 Miranda Pitrucha   25 37 17:02.7 32:00.3 2:05.0
3 650 Raeshawna Fields   31 68 19:41.9 51:42.3 4:44.3
4 651 Alize Dominguez   32 100 19:42.8 1:11:25.2 4:45.1
5 652 Brianna Lavalle   33 133 20:49.8 1:32:15.0 5:52.1
6 653 Gabrielle Rios   (34) (167) 23:05.9 1:55:21.0 8:08.2

Team - Burnet

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 323 Brie Luedecke   Less Than 5   13:29.2 13:29.2 0:00.0
2 326 Jordan Boyles   Less Than 5   14:50.6 28:19.8 1:21.3
3 330 Izzy Ramon   Less Than 5   15:47.2 44:07.1 2:17.9
4 321 Kathleen Fipps   Less Than 5   16:19.8 1:00:27.0 2:50.6
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

7th Grade Girls

All Teams

Team - Fredricksburg

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 23

Team Score (times): 1:16:07.5

Ave Time:15:13.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 369 Amie Pyka   1 1 14:23.6 14:23.6 0:00.0
2 377 Jaelynn Rock   3 4 15:05.7 29:29.3 0:42.1
3 370 Avery Semmler   5 9 15:15.6 44:44.9 0:51.9
4 371 Skylar Denton   6 15 15:31.1 1:00:16.1 1:07.5
5 372 Reese Griffin   8 23 15:51.4 1:16:07.5 1:27.7
6 378 Amanda Usener   (9) (32) 15:58.0 1:32:05.6 1:34.4
7 373 Genesa Quay   (15) (47) 16:43.9 1:48:49.6 2:20.3
8 374 Perla Aguilar   More Than 7   17:02.4 2:05:52.0 2:38.8
9 376 Samantha Perez   More Than 7   20:45.0 2:26:37.1 6:21.4
10 379 Leslie Correa   More Than 7   21:10.2 2:47:47.3 6:46.5
11 375 Hailey Penick   More Than 7   26:09.1 3:13:56.5 11:45.5

Team - Lampasas

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 57

Team Score (times): 1:20:50.3

Ave Time:16:10.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 427 Abby Valdez   4 4 15:10.8 15:10.8 0:00.0
2 420 Leilany Alvarez   7 11 15:41.7 30:52.6 0:30.8
3 423 Brooke Miller   13 24 16:19.1 47:11.7 1:08.2
4 425 Toni Poole   16 40 16:45.8 1:03:57.6 1:34.9
5 422 Brianna Miller   17 57 16:52.7 1:20:50.3 1:41.8
6 426 Tyler Sousounis   (20) (77) 17:01.3 1:37:51.6 1:50.4
7 424 Rebekah Pearce   (23) (100) 17:39.1 1:55:30.8 2:28.2
8 421 Vivian Gardner   More Than 7   21:28.5 2:16:59.3 6:17.6

Team - Marble Falls

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 72

Team Score (times): 1:27:34.9

Ave Time:17:31.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 558 Hailey Lockner   2 2 14:57.8 14:57.8 0:00.0
2 560 Sayra Salazar   10 12 16:04.3 31:02.2 1:06.4
3 557 Isabel Dahl   11 23 16:06.2 47:08.5 1:08.3
4 559 Alizae Rojas   24 47 19:37.6 1:06:46.1 4:39.7
5 562 Jenna Watson   25 72 20:48.8 1:27:34.9 5:50.9

Team - Llano

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 84

Team Score (times): 1:23:56.2

Ave Time:16:47.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 536 Micah Lusby   12 12 16:13.1 16:13.1 0:00.0
2 533 Erin Waters   14 26 16:24.6 32:37.7 0:11.5
3 539 Kylee Brown   18 44 16:58.0 49:35.7 0:44.9
4 535 Kalyn Perry   19 63 16:58.8 1:06:34.5 0:45.7
5 537 Tarynn Bachmann   21 84 17:21.7 1:23:56.2 1:08.6
6 540 Avery Weston   (22) (106) 17:23.9 1:41:20.1 1:10.8
7 534 Caroline Oestreich   (26) (132) 20:59.1 2:02:19.2 4:46.0
8 538 Kellen Rushfeldt   More Than 7   21:39.5 2:23:58.7 5:26.4

Team - Burnet

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 301 Ashlyn Calhoun   Less Than 5   14:01.8 14:01.8 0:00.0
2 303 Maria Leon   Less Than 5   14:11.3 28:13.1 0:09.4
3 302 Zaida Freeman   Less Than 5   17:53.6 46:06.8 3:51.8
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

8th Grade Girls

All Teams

Team - Salado

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 45

Team Score (times): 1:11:01.3

Ave Time:14:12.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 629 Jaci McGregor   1 1 12:45.2 12:45.2 0:00.0
2 638 Avery Fossum   8 9 14:25.6 27:10.8 1:40.4
3 639 Eishen Young   9 18 14:28.2 41:39.1 1:42.9
4 630 Kimberly Kendall   11 29 14:29.0 56:08.1 1:43.7
5 636 Savannah Piche'   16 45 14:53.2 1:11:01.3 2:07.9
6 633 Morgan Mays   (22) (67) 15:11.4 1:26:12.8 2:26.2
7 631 Lily Lougheed   (23) (90) 15:25.6 1:41:38.5 2:40.4
8 637 Anne Marie Gilmore   More Than 7   15:52.4 1:57:30.9 3:07.1
9 628 Hannah White   More Than 7   16:39.5 2:14:10.4 3:54.3
10 632 Lindsey Neas   More Than 7   16:42.5 2:30:53.0 3:57.3
11 634 Preslee Webb   More Than 7   16:45.8 2:47:38.9 4:00.5
12 640 Laura Willingham   More Than 7   17:24.4 3:05:03.3 4:39.1
13 641 McKenzie Hawkins   More Than 7   17:54.1 3:22:57.4 5:08.8
14 626 Bailey Piche'   More Than 7   18:40.9 3:41:38.3 5:55.6

Team - Marble Falls

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 50

Team Score (times): 1:11:36.0

Ave Time:14:19.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 579 Bailey Goggans   2 2 13:06.8 13:06.8 0:00.0
2 578 Saige Huffman   6 8 14:06.8 27:13.7 1:00.0
3 576 Jennifer Arreguin   7 15 14:19.2 41:32.9 1:12.4
4 577 Bethany Hesskew   10 25 14:28.7 56:01.7 1:21.9
5 580 Haydyn Long   25 50 15:34.3 1:11:36.0 2:27.4
6 582 Madison Seely   (28) (78) 16:00.8 1:27:36.8 2:53.9
7 581 Perla Morales   (34) (112) 17:54.8 1:45:31.6 4:47.9

Team - Fredricksburg

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 62

Team Score (times): 1:12:43.9

Ave Time:14:32.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 363 Aurora Bloodgood   5 5 13:47.3 13:47.3 0:00.0
2 361 Sydney Slaughter   12 17 14:30.4 28:17.7 0:43.0
3 365 Abbie Reno   13 30 14:40.5 42:58.3 0:53.1
4 364 Jade Whiting   14 44 14:51.1 57:49.4 1:03.7
5 362 Sadie Eidson   18 62 14:54.5 1:12:43.9 1:07.1
6 366 Kayla Feller   (24) (86) 15:33.9 1:28:17.9 1:46.5
7 367 Amanda Phelps   (31) (117) 16:32.4 1:44:50.3 2:45.0

Team - Burnet

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 101

Team Score (times): 1:16:51.6

Ave Time:15:22.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 304 Gracyn Bennett   4 4 13:39.4 13:39.4 0:00.0
2 308 Halee Muccigrossi   15 19 14:52.8 28:32.2 1:13.4
3 306 Esmerelda Carreon   20 39 15:08.5 43:40.8 1:29.1
4 307 Makenna Gilmore   30 69 16:19.6 1:00:00.5 2:40.2
5 309 Halaina Rojas   32 101 16:51.1 1:16:51.6 3:11.7
6 305 Madison Carapepe   (37) (138) 18:23.8 1:35:15.5 4:44.4

Team - Llano

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 121

Team Score (times): 1:19:50.0

Ave Time:15:58.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 544 Anna Casey   3 3 13:28.9 13:28.9 0:00.0
2 543 Madison Zyetz   21 24 15:10.1 28:39.0 1:41.2
3 542 Alyssa Hernandez   29 53 16:04.6 44:43.7 2:35.7
4 545 Rylee Humphries   33 86 17:00.6 1:01:44.4 3:31.7
5 548 Avery Joy   35 121 18:05.5 1:19:50.0 4:36.6
6 547 Haley Orange   (39) (160) 18:46.5 1:38:36.5 5:17.5
7 546 Hannah Snitkin   (41) (201) 19:04.0 1:57:40.6 5:35.1
8 550 Abbi Clopton   More Than 7   19:06.1 2:16:46.7 5:37.2
9 552 Jordan Reed   More Than 7   19:28.1 2:36:14.9 5:59.1
10 551 Kara Minear   More Than 7   19:33.0 2:55:47.9 6:04.1
11 549 Kyndall Rabb   More Than 7   19:34.6 3:15:22.6 6:05.7
12 556 Grace Heyde   More Than 7   22:17.1 3:37:39.7 8:48.2

Team - Lampasas

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 125

Team Score (times): 1:20:17.0

Ave Time:16:03.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 437 Kailey O'Donnell   17 17 14:54.2 14:54.2 0:00.0
2 434 Isabella Marquez   19 36 15:04.8 29:59.0 0:10.6
3 433 Janice Hanson   26 62 15:57.9 45:57.0 1:03.7
4 440 Elisa Sanchez   27 89 15:59.5 1:01:56.6 1:05.3
5 438 Virginia RIng   36 125 18:20.4 1:20:17.0 3:26.1
6 435 Mary LaJennessee   (38) (163) 18:25.4 1:38:42.4 3:31.2
7 436 Erin Nobles   (40) (203) 18:55.6 1:57:38.1 4:01.4