District 12-6A Cross Country Championships

October 16, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX www.profiteventservices.com

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

257

Cal Johnston Midway

16:04.2

5:21/M

 

2

2

255

Ryan Day Midway

16:18.2

5:26/M

 

3

3

340

Joseph Galvan Heights

16:27.6

5:29/M

 

4

4

143

Josh Branch Ellison

16:33.4

5:31/M

 

5

5

338

Zach Dungan Heights

16:34.1

5:31/M

 

6

6

256

Peter Ferretter Midway

16:34.7

5:31/M

 

7

7

11

Cristhian Loyola Belton

16:37.7

5:32/M

 

8

8

104

Mike Aker Cove

17:00.1

5:40/M

 

9

9

148

Jorge-Diego Rivera Ellison

17:01.2

5:40/M

 

10

10

220

Dominik Gross Killeen HS

17:01.7

5:40/M

 

11

11

110

William Thomas Cove

17:05.9

5:42/M

 

12

12

261

Ross Tullis Midway

17:06.2

5:42/M

 

13

13

215

Joshua Anderson Killeen HS

17:07.4

5:42/M

 

14

14

259

Gage Smith Midway

17:08.5

5:43/M

 

15

15

13

Mario Mojica Belton

17:10.9

5:43/M

 

16

16

341

Matthew Mataska Heights

17:12.1

5:44/M

 

17

17

218

Chance Fabian Killeen HS

17:13.2

5:44/M

 

18

18

9

Alex Hernandez Belton

17:17.2

5:46/M

 

19

19

146

Juan Espaillat Ellison

17:19.7

5:46/M

 

20

20

342

Ronnie Ramthum Heights

17:22.7

5:47/M

 

21

21

149

Isayah Williams Ellison

17:23.3

5:48/M

 

22

22

147

James Lefler Ellison

17:30.4

5:50/M

 

23

23

12

Morgan Miller Belton

17:37.3

5:52/M

 

24

24

108

Dahmir Pearson Cove

17:40.4

5:53/M

 

25

25

343

Joel Sauceda Heights

17:40.5

5:53/M

 

26

26

315

Terrel Gallien Shoemaker

17:45.0

5:55/M

 

27

27

312

Vernon Burns Shoemaker

17:45.5

5:55/M

 

28

28

217

Gabriel Brown Killeen HS

17:46.6

5:55/M

 

29

29

8

Asa Cable Belton

17:51.7

5:57/M

 

30

30

144

Brandon Campion Ellison

17:55.2

5:58/M

 

31

31

314

Tyler Gallien Shoemaker

17:57.8

5:59/M

 

32

32

337

Tanner Casey Heights

18:04.1

6:01/M

 

33

33

107

Justus Honea Cove

18:06.3

6:02/M

 

34

34

14

Logan Zwerneman Belton

18:11.3

6:04/M

 

35

35

316

Javon Levi Shoemaker

18:14.7

6:05/M

 

36

36

262

Joshua Woodward Midway

18:15.1

6:05/M

 

37

37

311

Devyn Brewton Shoemaker

18:21.3

6:07/M

 

38

38

258

Joel Petersen Midway

18:23.4

6:08/M

 

39

39

10

Roberto James-Diaz Belton

18:26.9

6:09/M

 

40

40

105

Francisco Alvarado Cove

18:30.1

6:10/M

 

41

41

125

Lane Teeter Cove

18:37.8

6:12/M

 

42

42

339

Gabriel Ford Heights

18:55.0

6:18/M

 

43

43

219

Rual Garcia Killeen HS

18:57.5

6:19/M

 

44

44

123

Brandon Bottoms Cove

19:04.6

6:21/M

 

45

45

216

Adam Batista Killeen HS

19:15.3

6:25/M

 

46

46

322

Demetrius Turner Shoemaker

19:32.9

6:31/M

 

47

47

317

Tyrone Williams Shoemaker

19:34.0

6:31/M

 

48

48

221

Cinque Sambula Killeen HS

19:42.2

6:34/M

 

49

49

145

Tyler Delorey Ellison

19:48.7

6:36/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

JV Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

87

Cole McDonald Belton

17:47.6

5:56/M

 

2

2

260

Chris Taylor Midway

17:51.3

5:57/M

 

3

3

168

Michael Santos Ellison

18:22.3

6:07/M

 

4

4

292

Andrew Majors Midway

18:26.8

6:09/M

 

5

5

164

Alex Marshal Ellison

18:28.7

6:09/M

 

6

6

159

Dominique Bacon Ellison

18:30.1

6:10/M

 

7

7

86

Isaac Martinez Belton

18:30.4

6:10/M

 

8

8

299

Cameron Russell Midway

18:31.9

6:10/M

 

9

9

109

Christian Schafer Cove

18:32.4

6:11/M

 

10

10

69

Ben Davis Belton

18:36.1

6:12/M

 

11

11

296

Thomas Meehan Midway

18:43.8

6:14/M

 

12

12

233

Thomas Robinson Killeen HS

18:43.9

6:14/M

 

13

13

228

David Colon Killeen HS

18:45.3

6:15/M

 

14

14

124

Tristian Reno Cove

18:45.9

6:15/M

 

15

15

63

Alex Alafa Belton

18:46.9

6:15/M

 

16

16

67

Colby Cook Belton

18:49.4

6:16/M

 

17

17

297

Jacob Meek Midway

18:51.2

6:17/M

 

18

18

160

Charles Evans Ellison

18:52.8

6:17/M

 

19

19

348

Andres Garza Heights

18:54.6

6:18/M

 

20

20

83

Spencer Liles Belton

18:56.3

6:19/M

 

21

21

288

Dylan Duncan Midway

19:00.9

6:20/M

 

22

22

235

Nicholis Trammell Killeen HS

19:05.3

6:22/M

 

23

23

303

Isaiah Watley Midway

19:08.4

6:23/M

 

24

24

65

Quinton Fowler Belton

19:13.4

6:24/M

 

25

(> 7)

91

Keller Munroe Belton

19:13.5

6:24/M

 

26

(> 7)

77

Jordan Hatter Belton

19:13.5

6:24/M

 

27

25

162

Aubrey Kelly Ellison

19:16.8

6:25/M

 

28

26

135

Xavier Wright Cove

19:25.1

6:28/M

 

29

(> 7)

293

Hunter Martinez Midway

19:26.7

6:29/M

 

30

(> 7)

79

Jacob Jimmeniz Belton

19:33.8

6:31/M

 

31

(> 7)

95

Keynan Smith-Schmucker Belton

19:35.7

6:32/M

 

32

27

230

Alvin Lambertis Killeen HS

19:39.4

6:33/M

 

33

28

347

Ronald Cole Heights

19:45.5

6:35/M

 

34

(> 7)

301

Grant Sury Midway

19:47.4

6:36/M

 

35

29

334

Keaundre Scherer Shoemaker

19:47.4

6:36/M

 

36

30

167

Wyatt Roach Ellison

19:51.9

6:37/M

 

37

(> 7)

64

Ethan Burstedt Belton

19:53.5

6:38/M

 

38

31

163

Jacob Maldonado Ellison

20:01.3

6:40/M

 

39

32

352

Ethan Thomas Heights

20:05.2

6:42/M

 

40

33

246

Deshawn Shockency Killeen HS

20:05.8

6:42/M

 

41

34

128

Chris Borrego Cove

20:06.5

6:42/M

 

42

35

333

Ricky Peters Shoemaker

20:08.5

6:43/M

 

43

(> 7)

298

Gus Routh Midway

20:11.3

6:44/M

 

44

36

237

Luis Carreon Killeen HS

20:14.9

6:45/M

 

45

(> 7)

161

Demarcus Kahey Ellison

20:18.0

6:46/M

 

46

37

332

Cameron Jordan Shoemaker

20:19.9

6:46/M

 

47

(> 7)

165

Deondre McDougal Ellison

20:20.8

6:47/M

 

48

(> 7)

70

Uziel Estrada Belton

20:20.9

6:47/M

 

49

(> 7)

294

Joshua Martinez Midway

20:21.2

6:47/M

 

50

(> 7)

302

Kyle Tullis Midway

20:22.0

6:47/M

 

51

(> 7)

290

Jordan Higginbotham Midway

20:26.4

6:49/M

 

52

(> 7)

285

Luke Day Midway

20:26.6

6:49/M

 

53

38

131

Andrew Miles Cove

20:26.9

6:49/M

 

54

(> 7)

72

Doug Franks Belton

20:31.6

6:50/M

 

55

(> 7)

84

Jonathan Lin Belton

20:42.5

6:54/M

 

56

(> 7)

166

Sean Reid Ellison

20:48.0

6:56/M

 

57

39

350

Joshua Allen Heights

20:49.9

6:56/M

 

58

(> 7)

73

Xavier Hall Belton

20:50.5

6:57/M

 

59

40

234

Tyler Saeyang Killeen HS

20:52.9

6:57/M

 

60

41

134

Levi Wheat Cove

20:55.8

6:58/M

 

61

(> 7)

232

Joey Ortiz Killeen HS

20:58.9

6:59/M

 

62

42

351

Jevon Wallace Heights

21:03.2

7:01/M

 

63

(> 7)

226

Joshua Barnes Killeen HS

21:09.1

7:03/M

 

64

(> 7)

76

James Haston Belton

21:14.5

7:05/M

 

65

(> 7)

85

Eric Lwin Belton

21:16.8

7:05/M

 

66

(> 7)

74

Josh Hancock Belton

21:24.2

7:08/M

 

67

(> 7)

78

Tanner Houston Belton

21:29.1

7:10/M

 

68

(> 7)

96

Jacob Summers Belton

21:38.2

7:13/M

 

69

43

349

Riley Mueller Heights

21:41.5

7:14/M

 

70

44

130

Jonathan Garretson Cove

21:49.9

7:16/M

 

71

45

354

Darazea Bledsoe Heights

21:51.9

7:17/M

 

72

(> 7)

229

Nathaniel Garcia Killeen HS

21:57.0

7:19/M

 

73

(> 7)

93

Isaak Reyes Belton

22:00.6

7:20/M

 

74

(> 7)

286

Bernardo Dealva-Garza Midway

22:03.1

7:21/M

 

75

(> 7)

82

Gavin Kalista Belton

22:07.3

7:22/M

 

76

(> 7)

227

Jackson Bernabe Killeen HS

22:10.4

7:23/M

 

77

(> 7)

88

Bradin McDonald Belton

22:12.7

7:24/M

 

78

(> 7)

231

Luis Lozano Killeen HS

22:17.0

7:26/M

 

79

(> 7)

92

Alec Ramba Belton

22:19.2

7:26/M

 

80

(> 7)

81

Michael Lara Belton

22:20.9

7:27/M

 

81

(> 7)

287

Jamaine Driver-Lopez Midway

22:32.3

7:31/M

 

82

(> 7)

75

Ryan Harmsen Belton

22:50.5

7:37/M

 

83

46

330

Maurice Berry Shoemaker

22:51.8

7:37/M

 

84

(> 7)

357

Jose Ybarra Heights

22:53.7

7:38/M

 

85

(> 7)

356

Bradyn Buck Heights

22:57.0

7:39/M

 

86

(> 7)

94

Ethan Rivera Belton

23:03.8

7:41/M

 

87

47

331

Antoine James Shoemaker

23:11.5

7:44/M

 

88

(> 7)

89

Byron McShannon Belton

23:13.0

7:44/M

 

89

(> 7)

68

Mason Crisman Belton

23:29.5

7:50/M

 

90

(> 7)

80

Noah Kruse Belton

23:33.3

7:51/M

 

91

(> 7)

129

Logan Foster Cove

23:33.9

7:51/M

 

92

(> 7)

71

Andrew Fitzwater Belton

23:50.8

7:57/M

 

93

(> 7)

90

Yavel Molina Belton

24:03.6

8:01/M

 

94

(> 7)

66

Nathan Chrestman Belton

24:04.1

8:01/M

 

95

(> 7)

300

Dominic Ruth Midway

24:13.1

8:04/M

 

96

(> 7)

289

Randall Garcia Midway

24:17.5

8:06/M

 

97

(> 7)

245

Mickel Poyneer Killeen HS

24:18.7

8:06/M

 

98

(> 7)

355

Jackson Post Heights

24:18.7

8:06/M

 

99

(> 7)

247

Brian Bell Killeen HS

24:29.5

8:10/M

 

100

(> 7)

291

Aydyn Jones Midway

25:22.4

8:27/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

48

335

Lance Wickersham Shoemaker

25:27.7

8:29/M

 

102

(> 7)

236

Arthur Velishka Killeen HS

26:43.8

8:54/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Midway

35

1

2

6

12

14

36

38

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:11.9

 

2

Heights

69

3

5

16

20

25

32

42

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:17.1

 

3

Ellison

75

4

9

19

21

22

30

49

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:48.2

 

4

Belton

92

7

15

18

23

29

34

39

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:35.0

 

5

Killeen HS

111

10

13

17

28

43

45

48

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:06.6

 

6

Cove

116

8

11

24

33

40

41

44

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:22.9

 

7

Shoemaker

156

26

27

31

35

37

46

47

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:04.4

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Midway

42

2

4

8

11

17

21

23

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:25.1

 

2

Belton

49

1

7

10

15

16

20

24

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:30.6

 

3

Ellison

57

3

5

6

18

25

30

31

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:31.0

 

4

Killeen HS

107

12

13

22

27

33

36

40

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:19.9

 

5

Cove

121

9

14

26

34

38

41

44

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:17.1

 

6

Heights

160

19

28

32

39

42

43

45

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:38.5

 

7

Shoemaker

194

29

35

37

46

47

48

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:19.4

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

Team - Midway Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 1:23:11.9 Ave Time:16:38.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

257

Cal Johnston

 

1

1

16:04.2

16:04.2

0:00.0

2

255

Ryan Day

 

2

3

16:18.2

32:22.4

0:13.9

3

256

Peter Ferretter

 

6

9

16:34.7

48:57.2

0:30.5

4

261

Ross Tullis

 

12

21

17:06.2

1:06:03.4

1:02.0

5

259

Gage Smith

 

14

35

17:08.5

1:23:11.9

1:04.2

6

262

Joshua Woodward

 

(36)

(71)

18:15.1

1:41:27.0

2:10.9

7

258

Joel Petersen

 

(38)

(109)

18:23.4

1:59:50.4

2:19.1

 
Team - Heights Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 1:25:17.1 Ave Time:17:03.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

340

Joseph Galvan

 

3

3

16:27.6

16:27.6

0:00.0

2

338

Zach Dungan

 

5

8

16:34.1

33:01.7

0:06.4

3

341

Matthew Mataska

 

16

24

17:12.1

50:13.8

0:44.4

4

342

Ronnie Ramthum

 

20

44

17:22.7

1:07:36.5

0:55.0

5

343

Joel Sauceda

 

25

69

17:40.5

1:25:17.1

1:12.9

6

337

Tanner Casey

 

(32)

(101)

18:04.1

1:43:21.2

1:36.4

7

339

Gabriel Ford

 

(42)

(143)

18:55.0

2:02:16.3

2:27.4

 
Team - Ellison Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:25:48.2 Ave Time:17:09.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

143

Josh Branch

 

4

4

16:33.4

16:33.4

0:00.0

2

148

Jorge-Diego Rivera

 

9

13

17:01.2

33:34.6

0:27.7

3

146

Juan Espaillat

 

19

32

17:19.7

50:54.4

0:46.3

4

149

Isayah Williams

 

21

53

17:23.3

1:08:17.7

0:49.8

5

147

James Lefler

 

22

75

17:30.4

1:25:48.2

0:56.9

6

144

Brandon Campion

 

(30)

(105)

17:55.2

1:43:43.4

1:21.7

7

145

Tyler Delorey

 

(49)

(154)

19:48.7

2:03:32.1

3:15.2

 
Team - Belton Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times): 1:26:35.0 Ave Time:17:19.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

11

Cristhian Loyola

 

7

7

16:37.7

16:37.7

0:00.0

2

13

Mario Mojica

 

15

22

17:10.9

33:48.6

0:33.2

3

9

Alex Hernandez

 

18

40

17:17.2

51:05.9

0:39.5

4

12

Morgan Miller

 

23

63

17:37.3

1:08:43.2

0:59.6

5

8

Asa Cable

 

29

92

17:51.7

1:26:35.0

1:14.0

6

14

Logan Zwerneman

 

(34)

(126)

18:11.3

1:44:46.4

1:33.6

7

10

Roberto James-Diaz

 

(39)

(165)

18:26.9

2:03:13.3

1:49.2

 
Team - Killeen HS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 1:28:06.6 Ave Time:17:37.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

220

Dominik Gross

 

10

10

17:01.7

17:01.7

0:00.0

2

215

Joshua Anderson

 

13

23

17:07.4

34:09.2

0:05.6

3

218

Chance Fabian

 

17

40

17:13.2

51:22.4

0:11.4

4

217

Gabriel Brown

 

28

68

17:46.6

1:09:09.1

0:44.8

5

219

Rual Garcia

 

43

111

18:57.5

1:28:06.6

1:55.7

6

216

Adam Batista

 

(45)

(156)

19:15.3

1:47:21.9

2:13.5

7

221

Cinque Sambula

 

(48)

(204)

19:42.2

2:07:04.2

2:40.4

 
Team - Cove Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 116 Team Score (times): 1:28:22.9 Ave Time:17:40.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

104

Mike Aker

 

8

8

17:00.1

17:00.1

0:00.0

2

110

William Thomas

 

11

19

17:05.9

34:06.1

0:05.7

3

108

Dahmir Pearson

 

24

43

17:40.4

51:46.5

0:40.2

4

107

Justus Honea

 

33

76

18:06.3

1:09:52.8

1:06.1

5

105

Francisco Alvarado

 

40

116

18:30.1

1:28:22.9

1:29.9

6

125

Lane Teeter

 

(41)

(157)

18:37.8

1:47:00.7

1:37.6

7

123

Brandon Bottoms

 

(44)

(201)

19:04.6

2:06:05.4

2:04.4

 
Team - Shoemaker Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times): 1:30:04.4 Ave Time:18:00.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

315

Terrel Gallien

 

26

26

17:45.0

17:45.0

0:00.0

2

312

Vernon Burns

 

27

53

17:45.5

35:30.5

0:00.4

3

314

Tyler Gallien

 

31

84

17:57.8

53:28.3

0:12.7

4

316

Javon Levi

 

35

119

18:14.7

1:11:43.1

0:29.7

5

311

Devyn Brewton

 

37

156

18:21.3

1:30:04.4

0:36.2

6

322

Demetrius Turner

 

(46)

(202)

19:32.9

1:49:37.4

1:47.9

7

317

Tyrone Williams

 

(47)

(249)

19:34.0

2:09:11.5

1:49.0

Top
 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

JV Boys

 
 
Team - Midway Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 42 Team Score (times): 1:32:25.1 Ave Time:18:29.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

260

Chris Taylor

 

2

2

17:51.3

17:51.3

0:00.0

2

292

Andrew Majors

 

4

6

18:26.8

36:18.1

0:35.5

3

299

Cameron Russell

 

8

14

18:31.9

54:50.0

0:40.6

4

296

Thomas Meehan

 

11

25

18:43.8

1:13:33.9

0:52.5

5

297

Jacob Meek

 

17

42

18:51.2

1:32:25.1

0:59.9

6

288

Dylan Duncan

 

(21)

(63)

19:00.9

1:51:26.0

1:09.6

7

303

Isaiah Watley

 

(23)

(86)

19:08.4

2:10:34.4

1:17.1

8

293

Hunter Martinez

 

More Than 7

 

19:26.7

2:30:01.1

1:35.4

9

301

Grant Sury

 

More Than 7

 

19:47.4

2:49:48.6

1:56.1

10

298

Gus Routh

 

More Than 7

 

20:11.3

3:09:59.9

2:20.0

11

294

Joshua Martinez

 

More Than 7

 

20:21.2

3:30:21.1

2:29.9

12

302

Kyle Tullis

 

More Than 7

 

20:22.0

3:50:43.2

2:30.7

13

290

Jordan Higginbotham

 

More Than 7

 

20:26.4

4:11:09.6

2:35.1

14

285

Luke Day

 

More Than 7

 

20:26.6

4:31:36.2

2:35.3

15

286

Bernardo Dealva-Garza

 

More Than 7

 

22:03.1

4:53:39.3

4:11.8

16

287

Jamaine Driver-Lopez

 

More Than 7

 

22:32.3

5:16:11.7

4:41.0

17

300

Dominic Ruth

 

More Than 7

 

24:13.1

5:40:24.9

6:21.8

18

289

Randall Garcia

 

More Than 7

 

24:17.5

6:04:42.4

6:26.2

19

291

Aydyn Jones

 

More Than 7

 

25:22.4

6:30:04.8

7:31.1

 
Team - Belton Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:32:30.6 Ave Time:18:30.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

87

Cole McDonald

 

1

1

17:47.6

17:47.6

0:00.0

2

86

Isaac Martinez

 

7

8

18:30.4

36:18.1

0:42.7

3

69

Ben Davis

 

10

18

18:36.1

54:54.2

0:48.4

4

63

Alex Alafa

 

15

33

18:46.9

1:13:41.2

0:59.3

5

67

Colby Cook

 

16

49

18:49.4

1:32:30.6

1:01.7

6

83

Spencer Liles

 

(20)

(69)

18:56.3

1:51:27.0

1:08.7

7

65

Quinton Fowler

 

(24)

(93)

19:13.4

2:10:40.5

1:25.8

8

91

Keller Munroe

 

More Than 7

 

19:13.5

2:29:54.0

1:25.8

9

77

Jordan Hatter

 

More Than 7

 

19:13.5

2:49:07.6

1:25.9

10

79

Jacob Jimmeniz

 

More Than 7

 

19:33.8

3:08:41.5

1:46.1

11

95

Keynan Smith-Schmucker

 

More Than 7

 

19:35.7

3:28:17.2

1:48.0

12

64

Ethan Burstedt

 

More Than 7

 

19:53.5

3:48:10.7

2:05.8

13

70

Uziel Estrada

 

More Than 7

 

20:20.9

4:08:31.7

2:33.2

14

72

Doug Franks

 

More Than 7

 

20:31.6

4:29:03.3

2:44.0

15

84

Jonathan Lin

 

More Than 7

 

20:42.5

4:49:45.9

2:54.9

16

73

Xavier Hall

 

More Than 7

 

20:50.5

5:10:36.4

3:02.8

17

76

James Haston

 

More Than 7

 

21:14.5

5:31:50.9

3:26.8

18

85

Eric Lwin

 

More Than 7

 

21:16.8

5:53:07.8

3:29.1

19

74

Josh Hancock

 

More Than 7

 

21:24.2

6:14:32.0

3:36.5

20

78

Tanner Houston

 

More Than 7

 

21:29.1

6:36:01.2

3:41.4

21

96

Jacob Summers

 

More Than 7

 

21:38.2

6:57:39.4

3:50.5

22

93

Isaak Reyes

 

More Than 7

 

22:00.6

7:19:40.1

4:12.9

23

82

Gavin Kalista

 

More Than 7

 

22:07.3

7:41:47.4

4:19.6

24

88

Bradin McDonald

 

More Than 7

 

22:12.7

8:04:00.2

4:25.0

25

92

Alec Ramba

 

More Than 7

 

22:19.2

8:26:19.4

4:31.5

26

81

Michael Lara

 

More Than 7

 

22:20.9

8:48:40.3

4:33.2

27

75

Ryan Harmsen

 

More Than 7

 

22:50.5

9:11:30.8

5:02.8

28

94

Ethan Rivera

 

More Than 7

 

23:03.8

9:34:34.7

5:16.1

29

89

Byron McShannon

 

More Than 7

 

23:13.0

9:57:47.8

5:25.3

30

68

Mason Crisman

 

More Than 7

 

23:29.5

10:21:17.4

5:41.9

31

80

Noah Kruse

 

More Than 7

 

23:33.3

10:44:50.7

5:45.7

32

71

Andrew Fitzwater

 

More Than 7

 

23:50.8

11:08:41.5

6:03.1

33

90

Yavel Molina

 

More Than 7

 

24:03.6

11:32:45.2

6:15.9

34

66

Nathan Chrestman

 

More Than 7

 

24:04.1

11:56:49.3

6:16.4

 
Team - Ellison Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:33:31.0 Ave Time:18:42.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

168

Michael Santos

 

3

3

18:22.3

18:22.3

0:00.0

2

164

Alex Marshal

 

5

8

18:28.7

36:51.1

0:06.3

3

159

Dominique Bacon

 

6

14

18:30.1

55:21.3

0:07.7

4

160

Charles Evans

 

18

32

18:52.8

1:14:14.1

0:30.4

5

162

Aubrey Kelly

 

25

57

19:16.8

1:33:31.0

0:54.4

6

167

Wyatt Roach

 

(30)

(87)

19:51.9

1:53:23.0

1:29.5

7

163

Jacob Maldonado

 

(31)

(118)

20:01.3

2:13:24.3

1:38.9

8

161

Demarcus Kahey

 

More Than 7

 

20:18.0

2:33:42.4

1:55.6

9

165

Deondre McDougal

 

More Than 7

 

20:20.8

2:54:03.2

1:58.4

10

166

Sean Reid

 

More Than 7

 

20:48.0

3:14:51.2

2:25.6

 
Team - Killeen HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:36:19.9 Ave Time:19:15.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

233

Thomas Robinson

 

12

12

18:43.9

18:43.9

0:00.0

2

228

David Colon

 

13

25

18:45.3

37:29.2

0:01.4

3

235

Nicholis Trammell

 

22

47

19:05.3

56:34.6

0:21.4

4

230

Alvin Lambertis

 

27

74

19:39.4

1:16:14.0

0:55.5

5

246

Deshawn Shockency

 

33

107

20:05.8

1:36:19.9

1:21.9

6

237

Luis Carreon

 

(36)

(143)

20:14.9

1:56:34.9

1:31.0

7

234

Tyler Saeyang

 

(40)

(183)

20:52.9

2:17:27.8

2:09.0

8

232

Joey Ortiz

 

More Than 7

 

20:58.9

2:38:26.8

2:15.0

9

226

Joshua Barnes

 

More Than 7

 

21:09.1

2:59:36.0

2:25.2

10

229

Nathaniel Garcia

 

More Than 7

 

21:57.0

3:21:33.0

3:13.1

11

227

Jackson Bernabe

 

More Than 7

 

22:10.4

3:43:43.4

3:26.4

12

231

Luis Lozano

 

More Than 7

 

22:17.0

4:06:00.4

3:33.1

13

245

Mickel Poyneer

 

More Than 7

 

24:18.7

4:30:19.2

5:34.8

14

247

Brian Bell

 

More Than 7

 

24:29.5

4:54:48.7

5:45.6

15

236

Arthur Velishka

 

More Than 7

 

26:43.8

5:21:32.6

7:59.9

 
Team - Cove Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 121 Team Score (times): 1:37:17.1 Ave Time:19:27.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

109

Christian Schafer

 

9

9

18:32.4

18:32.4

0:00.0

2

124

Tristian Reno

 

14

23

18:45.9

37:18.4

0:13.4

3

135

Xavier Wright

 

26

49

19:25.1

56:43.6

0:52.7

4

128

Chris Borrego

 

34

83

20:06.5

1:16:50.1

1:34.0

5

131

Andrew Miles

 

38

121

20:26.9

1:37:17.1

1:54.5

6

134

Levi Wheat

 

(41)

(162)

20:55.8

1:58:12.9

2:23.3

7

130

Jonathan Garretson

 

(44)

(206)

21:49.9

2:20:02.9

3:17.5

8

129

Logan Foster

 

More Than 7

 

23:33.9

2:43:36.8

5:01.4

 
Team - Heights Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 160 Team Score (times): 1:40:38.5 Ave Time:20:07.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

348

Andres Garza

 

19

19

18:54.6

18:54.6

0:00.0

2

347

Ronald Cole

 

28

47

19:45.5

38:40.1

0:50.9

3

352

Ethan Thomas

 

32

79

20:05.2

58:45.3

1:10.6

4

350

Joshua Allen

 

39

118

20:49.9

1:19:35.3

1:55.3

5

351

Jevon Wallace

 

42

160

21:03.2

1:40:38.5

2:08.6

6

349

Riley Mueller

 

(43)

(203)

21:41.5

2:02:20.1

2:46.9

7

354

Darazea Bledsoe

 

(45)

(248)

21:51.9

2:24:12.0

2:57.2

8

357

Jose Ybarra

 

More Than 7

 

22:53.7

2:47:05.7

3:59.1

9

356

Bradyn Buck

 

More Than 7

 

22:57.0

3:10:02.7

4:02.4

10

355

Jackson Post

 

More Than 7

 

24:18.7

3:34:21.5

5:24.1

 
Team - Shoemaker Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 194 Team Score (times): 1:46:19.4 Ave Time:21:15.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

334

Keaundre Scherer

 

29

29

19:47.4

19:47.4

0:00.0

2

333

Ricky Peters

 

35

64

20:08.5

39:56.0

0:21.0

3

332

Cameron Jordan

 

37

101

20:19.9

1:00:15.9

0:32.4

4

330

Maurice Berry

 

46

147

22:51.8

1:23:07.8

3:04.3

5

331

Antoine James

 

47

194

23:11.5

1:46:19.4

3:24.1

6

335

Lance Wickersham

 

(48)

(242)

25:27.7

2:11:47.1

5:40.2

Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

1

Brooke Gilmore Belton

18:13.1

6:04/M

 

2

2

2

Olivia Houlden Belton

18:54.2

6:18/M

 

3

3

97

Amber Boyd Cove

19:00.4

6:20/M

 

4

4

172

Leslie Hardy Heights

19:21.3

6:27/M

 

5

5

210

Amira Lambertis Killeen HS

19:34.4

6:31/M

 

6

6

253

Miriam McCormick Midway

19:55.1

6:38/M

 

7

7

170

Charlotte Fleming Heights

20:00.5

6:40/M

 

8

8

175

Iliana Ramon Heights

20:05.1

6:42/M

 

9

9

5

Alissa Johnson Belton

20:06.2

6:42/M

 

10

10

309

Kristen Nelson Shoemaker

20:15.0

6:45/M

 

11

11

3

Kelly Huckabee Belton

20:26.5

6:49/M

 

12

12

7

Macy Niemi Belton

20:30.9

6:50/M

 

13

13

177

Kelsie Terry Heights

20:33.3

6:51/M

 

14

14

310

Anna Popoca Shoemaker

20:37.6

6:52/M

 

15

15

6

Jayne Myron Belton

20:38.2

6:53/M

 

16

16

4

Hannah Jimenez Belton

20:39.4

6:53/M

 

17

17

248

Emmalie Albers Midway

20:41.6

6:54/M

 

18

18

101

Kaylee Steele Cove

20:49.9

6:56/M

 

19

19

250

Graciela Hutson Midway

20:50.3

6:57/M

 

20

20

251

Audrey Johnston Midway

21:08.2

7:03/M

 

21

21

254

Mia Miller Midway

21:10.1

7:03/M

 

22

22

178

Breanna Younger Heights

21:13.2

7:04/M

 

23

23

249

Riley Cowan Midway

21:19.6

7:06/M

 

24

24

252

Meredith Kaminski Midway

21:21.5

7:07/M

 

25

25

174

Elora Ramon Heights

21:28.6

7:09/M

 

26

26

212

Elizabeth Payne Killeen HS

21:32.6

7:11/M

 

27

27

213

Megan Woodward Killeen HS

21:34.9

7:11/M

 

28

28

140

Zhane Porter Ellison

21:39.3

7:13/M

 

29

29

99

Juyah Robinson Cove

21:40.6

7:13/M

 

30

30

142

Jenni Trinidad-Torres Ellison

21:43.5

7:14/M

 

31

31

173

Sara Hernandez Heights

21:50.8

7:17/M

 

32

32

209

Crystal Graupmann Killeen HS

21:53.0

7:18/M

 

33

33

98

Olivia Rios Cove

21:56.3

7:19/M

 

34

34

102

Keturah Taylor Cove

22:03.7

7:21/M

 

35

35

214

Aqila Lambertis Killeen HS

22:06.6

7:22/M

 

36

36

103

Marissa Thomas Cove

22:08.2

7:23/M

 

37

37

136

Ashton Cherizard Ellison

22:18.5

7:26/M

 

38

38

139

Emily Lopez Ellison

22:19.8

7:26/M

 

39

39

306

Kristen Gallein Shoemaker

22:27.7

7:29/M

 

40

40

307

Tija Hawkins Shoemaker

23:06.2

7:42/M

 

41

41

305

Trenae Bynum Shoemaker

23:09.4

7:43/M

 

42

42

304

Shadazia Birchette Shoemaker

23:12.4

7:44/M

 

43

43

141

Kenesha Sims Ellison

23:23.0

7:48/M

 

44

44

137

Josett Garcia Ellison

23:33.7

7:51/M

 

45

45

211

Micah Mack Killeen HS

23:56.1

7:59/M

 

46

46

138

Yvonne Guzman Ellison

24:31.4

8:10/M

 

47

47

208

Lianna Garcia Killeen HS

24:40.8

8:13/M

 

48

48

100

Ciera Ryan Cove

25:13.1

8:24/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

JV Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

266

Keziah Bachert Midway

20:58.6

6:59/M

 

2

2

32

Jordyn Frisch Belton

21:16.2

7:05/M

 

3

3

44

Lexy Jernigan Belton

21:18.3

7:06/M

 

4

4

29

Madeline Chaput Belton

21:41.0

7:14/M

 

5

5

282

Lindsay Toups Midway

21:42.4

7:14/M

 

6

6

176

Carter Reaves Heights

21:52.4

7:17/M

 

7

7

60

Trinity White Belton

21:57.4

7:19/M

 

8

8

268

Rebecca Burke Midway

22:00.5

7:20/M

 

9

9

37

Dharma Gutierrez Belton

22:12.9

7:24/M

 

10

10

55

Katherine Sharman Belton

22:19.1

7:26/M

 

11

11

36

Taylor Gurnett Belton

22:29.1

7:30/M

 

12

(> 7)

28

Destinee Batista Belton

22:35.4

7:32/M

 

13

12

171

Alexandra Folger Heights

22:37.0

7:32/M

 

14

13

273

Charlotte Kaminski Midway

22:40.5

7:33/M

 

15

14

111

Danielle Diaz Cove

22:43.4

7:34/M

 

16

(> 7)

59

Mckenna Thompson Belton

22:49.8

7:36/M

 

17

(> 7)

47

Nadia Meyer Belton

22:53.8

7:38/M

 

18

(> 7)

56

Katherine Shelburne Belton

22:57.6

7:39/M

 

19

15

117

Elana Montanez Cove

22:59.0

7:40/M

 

20

(> 7)

61

Jade Wollenberg Belton

23:08.1

7:43/M

 

21

(> 7)

51

Adrianna Pryor Belton

23:10.4

7:43/M

 

22

(> 7)

53

Dacia Rodriguez Belton

23:12.3

7:44/M

 

23

16

275

Emily Lapes Midway

23:12.5

7:44/M

 

24

17

188

Kayla Donovan Heights

23:22.8

7:47/M

 

25

18

122

Ariana Wilson Cove

23:23.9

7:48/M

 

26

(> 7)

46

Kyra McMahon Belton

23:25.5

7:48/M

 

27

19

119

Steffani Vassar Cove

23:27.7

7:49/M

 

28

(> 7)

45

Maria Martinez Belton

23:30.0

7:50/M

 

29

20

240

Genesis Hutchinson Killeen HS

23:33.7

7:51/M

 

30

21

279

Hannah Oubre Midway

23:45.1

7:55/M

 

31

22

272

Leanna Herrera Midway

23:51.0

7:57/M

 

32

(> 7)

43

Gen Jeffreys Belton

23:54.0

7:58/M

 

33

23

198

Mary Rhorick Heights

24:06.0

8:02/M

 

34

24

328

Aurora Ramirez Shoemaker

24:10.9

8:03/M

 

35

(> 7)

274

Danielle Khoury Midway

24:14.2

8:05/M

 

36

(> 7)

35

Kaylee Gregor Belton

24:14.5

8:05/M

 

37

(> 7)

281

Alexia Segura Midway

24:18.3

8:06/M

 

38

(> 7)

62

Olivia Fullenwider Belton

24:20.9

8:07/M

 

39

25

169

Chiarra Estrella Heights

24:28.0

8:09/M

 

40

(> 7)

34

Autumn Goodman Belton

24:35.2

8:12/M

 

41

(> 7)

50

Regan Pilgrim Belton

24:35.2

8:12/M

 

42

(> 7)

39

Victoria Hernandez Belton

24:36.0

8:12/M

 

43

26

190

Alyssa Folger Heights

24:38.6

8:13/M

 

44

(> 7)

280

Lulu Rivera Midway

24:41.7

8:14/M

 

45

(> 7)

33

Haley Fry Belton

24:43.7

8:14/M

 

46

(> 7)

40

Annmarie Herrera Belton

24:47.4

8:16/M

 

47

27

114

Celeste Hernandez Cove

24:50.5

8:17/M

 

48

28

327

Desiree Nunez Shoemaker

24:52.3

8:17/M

 

49

29

202

Amanda Sieps Heights

25:19.6

8:26/M

 

50

30

157

Hadder Hussein Ellison

25:20.2

8:27/M

 

51

31

118

Imari Neal Cove

25:31.1

8:30/M

 

52

32

158

Pearline Moore Ellison

25:32.8

8:31/M

 

53

33

243

Madison Smith Killeen HS

25:35.0

8:32/M

 

54

(> 7)

278

Grace Mathis Midway

25:39.2

8:33/M

 

55

34

324

Az Cox Shoemaker

25:47.2

8:36/M

 

56

(> 7)

30

Yuliana Cruz Belton

25:54.8

8:38/M

 

57

35

224

Allison Fox Killeen HS

26:01.0

8:40/M

 

58

(> 7)

57

Lauren Staudt Belton

26:20.4

8:47/M

 

59

36

112

Kelsey Foley Cove

26:22.9

8:47/M

 

60

(> 7)

49

Christine Paslay Belton

26:28.6

8:49/M

 

61

(> 7)

197

Hannah Peterson Heights

26:31.1

8:50/M

 

62

(> 7)

48

Mariah Montgomery Belton

26:46.5

8:55/M

 

63

(> 7)

41

Briana Hill Belton

27:16.7

9:05/M

 

64

(> 7)

277

Emma Mathis Midway

27:17.2

9:06/M

 

65

37

326

Adrianna Jumper Shoemaker

27:30.3

9:10/M

 

66

(> 7)

42

Jordan Hurst Belton

27:40.8

9:13/M

 

67

38

154

Angelica Cortes Ellison

27:41.5

9:14/M

 

68

39

225

Sirena Woodall Killeen HS

27:44.2

9:15/M

 

69

40

325

Akua Jackson Shoemaker

28:00.9

9:20/M

 

70

(> 7)

121

Jordan Welsh Cove

28:16.1

9:25/M

 

71

(> 7)

115

Ariel Lewis Cove

28:16.1

9:25/M

 

72

41

155

Brianna Deviney Ellison

28:21.8

9:27/M

 

73

(> 7)

270

Caroline Goodnight Midway

28:26.2

9:29/M

 

74

(> 7)

38

Katherine Hancock Belton

28:40.2

9:33/M

 

75

42

244

Alisa Wallace Killeen HS

28:40.6

9:33/M

 

76

(> 7)

276

Abby Loden Midway

29:02.3

9:41/M

 

77

43

223

Dezstini Millender Killeen HS

29:47.1

9:56/M

 

78

(> 7)

58

Madison Tatum Belton

30:00.8

10:00/M

 

79

44

156

Caitlin Dunnells Ellison

31:28.1

10:29/M

 

80

45

153

Mariah Cathey Ellison

31:45.0

10:35/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Belton

35

1

2

9

11

12

15

16

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:11.1

 

2

Heights

54

4

7

8

13

22

25

31

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:13.5

 

3

Midway

83

6

17

19

20

21

23

24

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:45.5

 

4

Cove

117

3

18

29

33

34

36

48

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:31.0

 

5

Killeen HS

125

5

26

27

32

35

45

47

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:41.7

 

6

Shoemaker

144

10

14

39

40

41

42

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:36.0

 

7

Ellison

176

28

30

37

38

43

44

46

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:51:24.2

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Belton

25

2

3

4

7

9

10

11

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:26.0

 

2

Midway

43

1

5

8

13

16

21

22

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:34.6

 

3

Heights

83

6

12

17

23

25

26

29

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:26.5

 

4

Cove

93

14

15

18

19

27

31

36

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:24.7

 

5

Shoemaker

163

24

28

34

37

40

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:10:21.7

 

6

Killeen HS

169

20

33

35

39

42

43

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:11:34.8

 

7

Ellison

185

30

32

38

41

44

45

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:18:24.5

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Team - Belton Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 1:38:11.1 Ave Time:19:38.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1

Brooke Gilmore

 

1

1

18:13.1

18:13.1

0:00.0

2

2

Olivia Houlden

 

2

3

18:54.2

37:07.3

0:41.0

3

5

Alissa Johnson

 

9

12

20:06.2

57:13.6

1:53.1

4

3

Kelly Huckabee

 

11

23

20:26.5

1:17:40.1

2:13.3

5

7

Macy Niemi

 

12

35

20:30.9

1:38:11.1

2:17.8

6

6

Jayne Myron

 

(15)

(50)

20:38.2

1:58:49.3

2:25.1

7

4

Hannah Jimenez

 

(16)

(66)

20:39.4

2:19:28.8

2:26.3

 
Team - Heights Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 54 Team Score (times): 1:41:13.5 Ave Time:20:14.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

172

Leslie Hardy

 

4

4

19:21.3

19:21.3

0:00.0

2

170

Charlotte Fleming

 

7

11

20:00.5

39:21.8

0:39.1

3

175

Iliana Ramon

 

8

19

20:05.1

59:27.0

0:43.8

4

177

Kelsie Terry

 

13

32

20:33.3

1:20:00.3

1:11.9

5

178

Breanna Younger

 

22

54

21:13.2

1:41:13.5

1:51.9

6

174

Elora Ramon

 

(25)

(79)

21:28.6

2:02:42.2

2:07.3

7

173

Sara Hernandez

 

(31)

(110)

21:50.8

2:24:33.0

2:29.4

 
Team - Midway Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 1:43:45.5 Ave Time:20:45.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

253

Miriam McCormick

 

6

6

19:55.1

19:55.1

0:00.0

2

248

Emmalie Albers

 

17

23

20:41.6

40:36.7

0:46.5

3

250

Graciela Hutson

 

19

42

20:50.3

1:01:27.1

0:55.2

4

251

Audrey Johnston

 

20

62

21:08.2

1:22:35.4

1:13.1

5

254

Mia Miller

 

21

83

21:10.1

1:43:45.5

1:14.9

6

249

Riley Cowan

 

(23)

(106)

21:19.6

2:05:05.1

1:24.5

7

252

Meredith Kaminski

 

(24)

(130)

21:21.5

2:26:26.6

1:26.4

 
Team - Cove Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 1:45:31.0 Ave Time:21:06.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

97

Amber Boyd

 

3

3

19:00.4

19:00.4

0:00.0

2

101

Kaylee Steele

 

18

21

20:49.9

39:50.3

1:49.5

3

99

Juyah Robinson

 

29

50

21:40.6

1:01:31.0

2:40.2

4

98

Olivia Rios

 

33

83

21:56.3

1:23:27.3

2:55.9

5

102

Keturah Taylor

 

34

117

22:03.7

1:45:31.0

3:03.2

6

103

Marissa Thomas

 

(36)

(153)

22:08.2

2:07:39.2

3:07.8

7

100

Ciera Ryan

 

(48)

(201)

25:13.1

2:32:52.4

6:12.7

 
Team - Killeen HS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times): 1:46:41.7 Ave Time:21:20.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

210

Amira Lambertis

 

5

5

19:34.4

19:34.4

0:00.0

2

212

Elizabeth Payne

 

26

31

21:32.6

41:07.1

1:58.2

3

213

Megan Woodward

 

27

58

21:34.9

1:02:42.0

2:00.5

4

209

Crystal Graupmann

 

32

90

21:53.0

1:24:35.0

2:18.5

5

214

Aqila Lambertis

 

35

125

22:06.6

1:46:41.7

2:32.1

6

211

Micah Mack

 

(45)

(170)

23:56.1

2:10:37.8

4:21.7

7

208

Lianna Garcia

 

(47)

(217)

24:40.8

2:35:18.7

5:06.4

 
Team - Shoemaker Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 144 Team Score (times): 1:49:36.0 Ave Time:21:55.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

309

Kristen Nelson

 

10

10

20:15.0

20:15.0

0:00.0

2

310

Anna Popoca

 

14

24

20:37.6

40:52.6

0:22.5

3

306

Kristen Gallein

 

39

63

22:27.7

1:03:20.3

2:12.6

4

307

Tija Hawkins

 

40

103

23:06.2

1:26:26.6

2:51.1

5

305

Trenae Bynum

 

41

144

23:09.4

1:49:36.0

2:54.4

6

304

Shadazia Birchette

 

(42)

(186)

23:12.4

2:12:48.5

2:57.3

 
Team - Ellison Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 176 Team Score (times): 1:51:24.2 Ave Time:22:16.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

140

Zhane Porter

 

28

28

21:39.3

21:39.3

0:00.0

2

142

Jenni Trinidad-Torres

 

30

58

21:43.5

43:22.8

0:04.1

3

136

Ashton Cherizard

 

37

95

22:18.5

1:05:41.4

0:39.1

4

139

Emily Lopez

 

38

133

22:19.8

1:28:01.2

0:40.4

5

141

Kenesha Sims

 

43

176

23:23.0

1:51:24.2

1:43.6

6

137

Josett Garcia

 

(44)

(220)

23:33.7

2:14:57.9

1:54.3

7

138

Yvonne Guzman

 

(46)

(266)

24:31.4

2:39:29.3

2:52.0

Top
 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

JV Girls

 
 
Team - Belton Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 25 Team Score (times): 1:48:26.0 Ave Time:21:41.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

32

Jordyn Frisch

 

2

2

21:16.2

21:16.2

0:00.0

2

44

Lexy Jernigan

 

3

5

21:18.3

42:34.6

0:02.1

3

29

Madeline Chaput

 

4

9

21:41.0

1:04:15.6

0:24.8

4

60

Trinity White

 

7

16

21:57.4

1:26:13.1

0:41.2

5

37

Dharma Gutierrez

 

9

25

22:12.9

1:48:26.0

0:56.7

6

55

Katherine Sharman

 

(10)

(35)

22:19.1

2:10:45.2

1:02.9

7

36

Taylor Gurnett

 

(11)

(46)

22:29.1

2:33:14.3

1:12.9

8

28

Destinee Batista

 

More Than 7

 

22:35.4

2:55:49.8

1:19.2

9

59

Mckenna Thompson

 

More Than 7

 

22:49.8

3:18:39.6

1:33.5

10

47

Nadia Meyer

 

More Than 7

 

22:53.8

3:41:33.5

1:37.6

11

56

Katherine Shelburne

 

More Than 7

 

22:57.6

4:04:31.1

1:41.4

12

61

Jade Wollenberg

 

More Than 7

 

23:08.1

4:27:39.2

1:51.9

13

51

Adrianna Pryor

 

More Than 7

 

23:10.4

4:50:49.7

1:54.2

14

53

Dacia Rodriguez

 

More Than 7

 

23:12.3

5:14:02.0

1:56.1

15

46

Kyra McMahon

 

More Than 7

 

23:25.5

5:37:27.5

2:09.2

16

45

Maria Martinez

 

More Than 7

 

23:30.0

6:00:57.6

2:13.8

17

43

Gen Jeffreys

 

More Than 7

 

23:54.0

6:24:51.7

2:37.8

18

35

Kaylee Gregor

 

More Than 7

 

24:14.5

6:49:06.2

2:58.3

19

62

Olivia Fullenwider

 

More Than 7

 

24:20.9

7:13:27.2

3:04.7

20

34

Autumn Goodman

 

More Than 7

 

24:35.2

7:38:02.5

3:19.0

21

50

Regan Pilgrim

 

More Than 7

 

24:35.2

8:02:37.8

3:19.0

22

39

Victoria Hernandez

 

More Than 7

 

24:36.0

8:27:13.8

3:19.8

23

33

Haley Fry

 

More Than 7

 

24:43.7

8:51:57.6

3:27.5

24

40

Annmarie Herrera

 

More Than 7

 

24:47.4

9:16:45.1

3:31.2

25

30

Yuliana Cruz

 

More Than 7

 

25:54.8

9:42:39.9

4:38.5

26

57

Lauren Staudt

 

More Than 7

 

26:20.4

10:09:00.3

5:04.2

27

49

Christine Paslay

 

More Than 7

 

26:28.6

10:35:28.9

5:12.3

28

48

Mariah Montgomery

 

More Than 7

 

26:46.5

11:02:15.5

5:30.3

29

41

Briana Hill

 

More Than 7

 

27:16.7

11:29:32.2

6:00.4

30

42

Jordan Hurst

 

More Than 7

 

27:40.8

11:57:13.0

6:24.5

31

38

Katherine Hancock

 

More Than 7

 

28:40.2

12:25:53.3

7:24.0

32

58

Madison Tatum

 

More Than 7

 

30:00.8

12:55:54.2

8:44.6

 
Team - Midway Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 43 Team Score (times): 1:50:34.6 Ave Time:22:06.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

266

Keziah Bachert

 

1

1

20:58.6

20:58.6

0:00.0

2

282

Lindsay Toups

 

5

6

21:42.4

42:41.0

0:43.8

3

268

Rebecca Burke

 

8

14

22:00.5

1:04:41.6

1:01.9

4

273

Charlotte Kaminski

 

13

27

22:40.5

1:27:22.1

1:41.9

5

275

Emily Lapes

 

16

43

23:12.5

1:50:34.6

2:13.9

6

279

Hannah Oubre

 

(21)

(64)

23:45.1

2:14:19.7

2:46.5

7

272

Leanna Herrera

 

(22)

(86)

23:51.0

2:38:10.8

2:52.4

8

274

Danielle Khoury

 

More Than 7

 

24:14.2

3:02:25.0

3:15.6

9

281

Alexia Segura

 

More Than 7

 

24:18.3

3:26:43.4

3:19.7

10

280

Lulu Rivera

 

More Than 7

 

24:41.7

3:51:25.1

3:43.1

11

278

Grace Mathis

 

More Than 7

 

25:39.2

4:17:04.3

4:40.6

12

277

Emma Mathis

 

More Than 7

 

27:17.2

4:44:21.6

6:18.6

13

270

Caroline Goodnight

 

More Than 7

 

28:26.2

5:12:47.8

7:27.6

14

276

Abby Loden

 

More Than 7

 

29:02.3

5:41:50.2

8:03.7

 
Team - Heights Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 1:56:26.5 Ave Time:23:17.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

176

Carter Reaves

 

6

6

21:52.4

21:52.4

0:00.0

2

171

Alexandra Folger

 

12

18

22:37.0

44:29.5

0:44.5

3

188

Kayla Donovan

 

17

35

23:22.8

1:07:52.3

1:30.3

4

198

Mary Rhorick

 

23

58

24:06.0

1:31:58.4

2:13.5

5

169

Chiarra Estrella

 

25

83

24:28.0

1:56:26.5

2:35.6

6

190

Alyssa Folger

 

(26)

(109)

24:38.6

2:21:05.1

2:46.1

7

202

Amanda Sieps

 

(29)

(138)

25:19.6

2:46:24.7

3:27.1

8

197

Hannah Peterson

 

More Than 7

 

26:31.1

3:12:55.9

4:38.6

 
Team - Cove Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 93 Team Score (times): 1:57:24.7 Ave Time:23:28.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

111

Danielle Diaz

 

14

14

22:43.4

22:43.4

0:00.0

2

117

Elana Montanez

 

15

29

22:59.0

45:42.4

0:15.5

3

122

Ariana Wilson

 

18

47

23:23.9

1:09:06.4

0:40.5

4

119

Steffani Vassar

 

19

66

23:27.7

1:32:34.1

0:44.2

5

114

Celeste Hernandez

 

27

93

24:50.5

1:57:24.7

2:07.1

6

118

Imari Neal

 

(31)

(124)

25:31.1

2:22:55.8

2:47.6

7

112

Kelsey Foley

 

(36)

(160)

26:22.9

2:49:18.8

3:39.4

8

121

Jordan Welsh

 

More Than 7

 

28:16.1

3:17:34.9

5:32.6

9

115

Ariel Lewis

 

More Than 7

 

28:16.1

3:45:51.1

5:32.6

 
Team - Shoemaker Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 163 Team Score (times): 2:10:21.7 Ave Time:26:04.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

328

Aurora Ramirez

 

24

24

24:10.9

24:10.9

0:00.0

2

327

Desiree Nunez

 

28

52

24:52.3

49:03.2

0:41.4

3

324

Az Cox

 

34

86

25:47.2

1:14:50.4

1:36.2

4

326

Adrianna Jumper

 

37

123

27:30.3

1:42:20.7

3:19.4

5

325

Akua Jackson

 

40

163

28:00.9

2:10:21.7

3:50.0

 
Team - Killeen HS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 169 Team Score (times): 2:11:34.8 Ave Time:26:18.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

240

Genesis Hutchinson

 

20

20

23:33.7

23:33.7

0:00.0

2

243

Madison Smith

 

33

53

25:35.0

49:08.8

2:01.2

3

224

Allison Fox

 

35

88

26:01.0

1:15:09.8

2:27.2

4

225

Sirena Woodall

 

39

127

27:44.2

1:42:54.1

4:10.4

5

244

Alisa Wallace

 

42

169

28:40.6

2:11:34.8

5:06.9

6

223

Dezstini Millender

 

(43)

(212)

29:47.1

2:41:21.9

6:13.3

 
Team - Ellison Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 185 Team Score (times): 2:18:24.5 Ave Time:27:40.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

157

Hadder Hussein

 

30

30

25:20.2

25:20.2

0:00.0

2

158

Pearline Moore

 

32

62

25:32.8

50:53.0

0:12.5

3

154

Angelica Cortes

 

38

100

27:41.5

1:18:34.5

2:21.3

4

155

Brianna Deviney

 

41

141

28:21.8

1:46:56.4

3:01.6

5

156

Caitlin Dunnells

 

44

185

31:28.1

2:18:24.5

6:07.9

6

153

Mariah Cathey

 

(45)

(230)

31:45.0

2:50:09.6

6:24.7