District 17-AA Cross Country Championships

October 19, 2016


Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - Jr High Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - Jr High Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - Jr High Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - Jr High Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - Jr High Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - Jr High Boys - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 140 Jeremy Truesdale Rosebud-Lott 17:37.3 5:52/M    
2 2 57 Nick Price Crawford 18:09.1 6:03/M    
3 3 141 Ty Stock Rosebud-Lott 18:30.8 6:10/M    
4 4 142 Cody Wells Rosebud-Lott 18:37.9 6:12/M    
5 5 59 Jackson Reynolds Crawford 18:48.3 6:16/M    
6 6 167 Rodrigo Coronado Valley Mills 18:53.1 6:18/M    
7 7 60 Silas Cunningham Crawford 18:57.8 6:19/M    
8 8 61 Devin Seibel Crawford 19:00.1 6:20/M    
9 9 194 Jairus Cloer Waco Meyer(Rapoport) 19:05.5 6:22/M    
10 (< 5) 108 Davontre Brown Moody 19:16.4 6:25/M    
11 10 144 Marshall Kahlig Rosebud-Lott 19:36.6 6:32/M    
12 11 145 Bryam Herrera Rosebud-Lott 19:40.7 6:33/M    
13 12 169 Christian Servin Valley Mills 19:44.0 6:35/M    
14 13 62 Hogan Hall Crawford 20:08.4 6:43/M    
15 14 143 Latham Hoff Rosebud-Lott 20:18.1 6:46/M    
16 15 58 Raine Robb Crawford 20:22.4 6:47/M    
17 16 63 Marlon Melean Crawford 20:31.1 6:50/M    
18 17 146 Adrian Valdez Rosebud-Lott 20:33.1 6:51/M    
19 18 171 Terry King Valley Mills 21:03.2 7:01/M    
20 19 168 Pecos Baum Valley Mills 21:37.0 7:12/M    
21 (< 5) 109 Collin Fellers Moody 21:46.8 7:15/M    
22 (< 5) 87 Juan Salazar Harmony Science Academy 22:13.6 7:24/M    
23 20 195 Alan Ramirez Waco Meyer(Rapoport) 22:15.2 7:25/M    
24 21 198 Devon Wilson Waco Meyer(Rapoport) 22:45.5 7:35/M    
25 22 170 Cy Lewis Valley Mills 22:49.0 7:36/M    
26 (< 5) 110 Cody Stone Moody 22:57.3 7:39/M    
27 23 197 Evan Alexander Waco Meyer(Rapoport) 23:03.5 7:41/M    
28 24 172 Luis Moya Valley Mills 23:04.8 7:41/M    
29 (< 5) 11 Victor Mosqueda Bosqueville 23:09.6 7:43/M    
30 (< 5) 107 Jacob Armida Moody 23:14.7 7:45/M    
31 25 173 Sergio Gonzales Valley Mills 23:25.6 7:48/M    
32 (< 5) 36 Kevin Carrizales Chilton 23:44.8 7:55/M    
33 26 196 David Perez Waco Meyer(Rapoport) 24:02.3 8:01/M    
34 (< 5) 38 Zaqualeus Haynes Chilton 24:52.2 8:17/M    
35 27 199 Kenny Wilson Waco Meyer(Rapoport) 25:06.1 8:22/M    
36 (< 5) 12 Cade Nunn Bosqueville 25:52.6 8:37/M    
37 (< 5) 10 Shafer Atterberry Bosqueville 26:57.9 8:59/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 65 Baylor Hubble Crawford 20:59.1 7:00/M    
2 1 150 Christian Edwards Rosebud-Lott 21:44.4 7:15/M    
3 2 151 Luke Krumnow Rosebud-Lott 23:07.8 7:42/M    
4 3 215 Eli Puente Rosebud-Lott 23:48.4 7:56/M    
5 (< 5) 16 Reid Cate Bosqueville 24:12.7 8:04/M    
6 4 155 John Arndt Rosebud-Lott 24:13.8 8:04/M    
7 (< 5) 67 Cj Donald Crawford 24:34.4 8:11/M    
8 (< 5) 68 Austin McClure Crawford 24:56.4 8:19/M    
9 5 154 Collin Childre Rosebud-Lott 25:24.3 8:28/M    
10 (< 5) 39 Deandre Washington Chilton 25:38.8 8:33/M    
11 (< 5) 119 Hunter Wilsey Moody 25:58.0 8:39/M    
12 (< 5) 17 Richter Dustin Bosqueville 26:16.9 8:45/M    
13 6 152 Jared Hudson Rosebud-Lott 27:04.3 9:01/M    
14 7 153 Graham Kahlig Rosebud-Lott 27:22.9 9:07/M    
15 (< 5) 91 Cristian Ponce Harmony Science Academy 27:32.3 9:11/M    
16 (< 5) 120 Josh Curry Moody 27:52.8 9:17/M    
17 (< 5) 118 Matthew Randolph Moody 28:49.1 9:36/M    
18 (< 5) 69 Luke Westerfield Crawford 28:59.4 9:40/M    
19 (< 5) 18 Ian Smith Bosqueville 30:28.8 10:09/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Jr High Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 209 Rene Rodriguez Waco Meyer(Rapoport) 12:16.6 6:08/M    
2 (< 5) 95 Paul Cadena Harmony Science Academy 12:24.3 6:12/M    
3 (< 5) 129 Isaiah Segura Moody 12:29.1 6:15/M    
4 2 210 Malachi Albrecht Waco Meyer(Rapoport) 12:46.6 6:23/M    
5 3 211 Angel Sanchez Waco Meyer(Rapoport) 13:04.6 6:32/M    
6 (< 5) 84 Kalab Donald Crawford 13:32.5 6:46/M    
7 4 212 Harris Cook Waco Meyer(Rapoport) 13:53.4 6:57/M    
8 (< 5) 93 Israel Lara Harmony Science Academy 13:54.4 6:57/M    
9 5 213 Ty White Waco Meyer(Rapoport) 13:56.6 6:58/M    
10 6 214 Raul Salas Waco Meyer(Rapoport) 14:00.3 7:00/M    
11 (< 5) 83 Dalton Compton Crawford 14:02.9 7:01/M    
12 (< 5) 86 Seth Clark Crawford 14:04.3 7:02/M    
13 (< 5) 30 Luke Finnell Bosqueville 14:42.9 7:21/M    
14 (< 5) 32 Joey Jackson Bosqueville 14:57.3 7:29/M    
15 (< 5) 31 Nic Saucedo Bosqueville 15:08.9 7:34/M    
16 (< 5) 156 Jose Perez Rosebud-Lott 15:35.5 7:48/M    
17 (< 5) 157 Jordan Watson Rosebud-Lott 15:48.2 7:54/M    
18 (< 5) 185 Wesley Woodrum Valley Mills 16:49.6 8:25/M    
19 (< 5) 85 Howe Anthony Crawford 17:28.0 8:44/M    
20 (< 5) 131 Steven Longacre Moody 17:36.2 8:48/M    
21 (< 5) 94 Luis Deanda-Reyna Harmony Science Academy 17:45.3 8:53/M    
22 (< 5) 158 Jonathon Adamez Rosebud-Lott 18:10.3 9:05/M    
23 (< 5) 33 Braden Barack Bosqueville 18:29.3 9:15/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity Boys

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Rosebud-Lott 29 1 3 4 10 11 14 17    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:03.4  
2 Crawford 35 2 5 7 8 13 15 16    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:03.9  
3 Valley Mills 77 6 12 18 19 22 24 25    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:06.6  
4 Waco Meyer(Rapoport) 99 9 20 21 23 26 27    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:12.1  
Inc. Bosqueville 3 finishers    
Inc. Chilton 2 finishers    
Inc. Moody 4 finishers    
Inc. Harmony Science Academy 1 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Rosebud-Lott 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    
Top 5 Times: 1:58:18.9  
Inc. Bosqueville 3 finishers    
Inc. Chilton 1 finishers    
Inc. Crawford 4 finishers    
Inc. Moody 3 finishers    
Inc. Harmony Science Academy 1 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Jr High Boys

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Waco Meyer(Rapoport) 15 1 2 3 4 5 6    
Top 5 Times: 1:05:58.0  
Inc. Bosqueville 4 finishers    
Inc. Crawford 4 finishers    
Inc. Moody 2 finishers    
Inc. Rosebud-Lott 3 finishers    
Inc. Valley Mills 1 finishers    
Inc. Harmony Science Academy 3 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

All Teams

Team - Rosebud-Lott

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 29

Team Score (times): 1:34:03.4

Ave Time:18:48.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 140 Jeremy Truesdale   1 1 17:37.3 17:37.3 0:00.0
2 141 Ty Stock   3 4 18:30.8 36:08.1 0:53.4
3 142 Cody Wells   4 8 18:37.9 54:46.1 1:00.5
4 144 Marshall Kahlig   10 18 19:36.6 1:14:22.7 1:59.2
5 145 Bryam Herrera   11 29 19:40.7 1:34:03.4 2:03.3
6 143 Latham Hoff   (14) (43) 20:18.1 1:54:21.5 2:40.7
7 146 Adrian Valdez   (17) (60) 20:33.1 2:14:54.7 2:55.7

Team - Crawford

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 35

Team Score (times): 1:35:03.9

Ave Time:19:00.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 57 Nick Price   2 2 18:09.1 18:09.1 0:00.0
2 59 Jackson Reynolds   5 7 18:48.3 36:57.4 0:39.2
3 60 Silas Cunningham   7 14 18:57.8 55:55.3 0:48.7
4 61 Devin Seibel   8 22 19:00.1 1:14:55.5 0:51.0
5 62 Hogan Hall   13 35 20:08.4 1:35:03.9 1:59.3
6 58 Raine Robb   (15) (50) 20:22.4 1:55:26.3 2:13.3
7 63 Marlon Melean   (16) (66) 20:31.1 2:15:57.4 2:22.0

Team - Valley Mills

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 77

Team Score (times): 1:44:06.6

Ave Time:20:49.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 167 Rodrigo Coronado   6 6 18:53.1 18:53.1 0:00.0
2 169 Christian Servin   12 18 19:44.0 38:37.2 0:50.9
3 171 Terry King   18 36 21:03.2 59:40.5 2:10.1
4 168 Pecos Baum   19 55 21:37.0 1:21:17.6 2:43.9
5 170 Cy Lewis   22 77 22:49.0 1:44:06.6 3:55.8
6 172 Luis Moya   (24) (101) 23:04.8 2:07:11.5 4:11.7
7 173 Sergio Gonzales   (25) (126) 23:25.6 2:30:37.2 4:32.4

Team - Waco Meyer(Rapoport)

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 99

Team Score (times): 1:51:12.1

Ave Time:22:14.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 194 Jairus Cloer   9 9 19:05.5 19:05.5 0:00.0
2 195 Alan Ramirez   20 29 22:15.2 41:20.7 3:09.7
3 198 Devon Wilson   21 50 22:45.5 1:04:06.2 3:40.0
4 197 Evan Alexander   23 73 23:03.5 1:27:09.8 3:58.0
5 196 David Perez   26 99 24:02.3 1:51:12.1 4:56.8
6 199 Kenny Wilson   (27) (126) 25:06.1 2:16:18.3 6:00.6

Team - Bosqueville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 11 Victor Mosqueda   Less Than 5   23:09.6 23:09.6 0:00.0
2 12 Cade Nunn   Less Than 5   25:52.6 49:02.3 2:43.0
3 10 Shafer Atterberry   Less Than 5   26:57.9 1:16:00.2 3:48.2

Team - Chilton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 36 Kevin Carrizales   Less Than 5   23:44.8 23:44.8 0:00.0
2 38 Zaqualeus Haynes   Less Than 5   24:52.2 48:37.1 1:07.3

Team - Moody

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 108 Davontre Brown   Less Than 5   19:16.4 19:16.4 0:00.0
2 109 Collin Fellers   Less Than 5   21:46.8 41:03.2 2:30.3
3 110 Cody Stone   Less Than 5   22:57.3 1:04:00.6 3:40.9
4 107 Jacob Armida   Less Than 5   23:14.7 1:27:15.4 3:58.2

Team - Harmony Science Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 87 Juan Salazar   Less Than 5   22:13.6 22:13.6 0:00.0
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

All Teams

Team - Rosebud-Lott

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:58:18.9

Ave Time:23:39.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 150 Christian Edwards   1 1 21:44.4 21:44.4 0:00.0
2 151 Luke Krumnow   2 3 23:07.8 44:52.2 1:23.4
3 215 Eli Puente   3 6 23:48.4 1:08:40.7 2:04.0
4 155 John Arndt   4 10 24:13.8 1:32:54.6 2:29.4
5 154 Collin Childre   5 15 25:24.3 1:58:18.9 3:39.9
6 152 Jared Hudson   (6) (21) 27:04.3 2:25:23.2 5:19.9
7 153 Graham Kahlig   (7) (28) 27:22.9 2:52:46.1 5:38.5

Team - Bosqueville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 16 Reid Cate   Less Than 5   24:12.7 24:12.7 0:00.0
2 17 Richter Dustin   Less Than 5   26:16.9 50:29.7 2:04.2
3 18 Ian Smith   Less Than 5   30:28.8 1:20:58.5 6:16.0

Team - Chilton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 39 Deandre Washington   Less Than 5   25:38.8 25:38.8 0:00.0

Team - Crawford

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 65 Baylor Hubble   Less Than 5   20:59.1 20:59.1 0:00.0
2 67 Cj Donald   Less Than 5   24:34.4 45:33.5 3:35.2
3 68 Austin McClure   Less Than 5   24:56.4 1:10:30.0 3:57.2
4 69 Luke Westerfield   Less Than 5   28:59.4 1:39:29.4 8:00.3

Team - Moody

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 119 Hunter Wilsey   Less Than 5   25:58.0 25:58.0 0:00.0
2 120 Josh Curry   Less Than 5   27:52.8 53:50.9 1:54.8
3 118 Matthew Randolph   Less Than 5   28:49.1 1:22:40.0 2:51.0

Team - Harmony Science Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 91 Cristian Ponce   Less Than 5   27:32.3 27:32.3 0:00.0
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Jr High Boys

All Teams

Team - Waco Meyer(Rapoport)

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:05:58.0

Ave Time:13:11.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 209 Rene Rodriguez   1 1 12:16.6 12:16.6 0:00.0
2 210 Malachi Albrecht   2 3 12:46.6 25:03.3 0:30.0
3 211 Angel Sanchez   3 6 13:04.6 38:07.9 0:47.9
4 212 Harris Cook   4 10 13:53.4 52:01.3 1:36.8
5 213 Ty White   5 15 13:56.6 1:05:58.0 1:39.9
6 214 Raul Salas   (6) (21) 14:00.3 1:19:58.3 1:43.7

Team - Bosqueville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 30 Luke Finnell   Less Than 5   14:42.9 14:42.9 0:00.0
2 32 Joey Jackson   Less Than 5   14:57.3 29:40.3 0:14.4
3 31 Nic Saucedo   Less Than 5   15:08.9 44:49.3 0:25.9
4 33 Braden Barack   Less Than 5   18:29.3 1:03:18.6 3:46.3

Team - Crawford

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 84 Kalab Donald   Less Than 5   13:32.5 13:32.5 0:00.0
2 83 Dalton Compton   Less Than 5   14:02.9 27:35.4 0:30.3
3 86 Seth Clark   Less Than 5   14:04.3 41:39.7 0:31.7
4 85 Howe Anthony   Less Than 5   17:28.0 59:07.8 3:55.4

Team - Moody

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 129 Isaiah Segura   Less Than 5   12:29.1 12:29.1 0:00.0
2 131 Steven Longacre   Less Than 5   17:36.2 30:05.3 5:07.0

Team - Rosebud-Lott

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 156 Jose Perez   Less Than 5   15:35.5 15:35.5 0:00.0
2 157 Jordan Watson   Less Than 5   15:48.2 31:23.8 0:12.7
3 158 Jonathon Adamez   Less Than 5   18:10.3 49:34.1 2:34.8

Team - Valley Mills

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 185 Wesley Woodrum   Less Than 5   16:49.6 16:49.6 0:00.0

Team - Harmony Science Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 95 Paul Cadena   Less Than 5   12:24.3 12:24.3 0:00.0
2 93 Israel Lara   Less Than 5   13:54.4 26:18.7 1:30.1
3 94 Luis Deanda-Reyna   Less Than 5   17:45.3 44:04.0 5:21.0
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 160 Hannah Dillard Valley Mills 12:19.6 6:10/M    
2 2 133 Keauna Whitfield Rosebud-Lott 12:45.2 6:23/M    
3 3 186 Charis Landon Waco Meyer(Rapoport) 12:47.6 6:24/M    
4 4 49 Dawsen Holly Crawford 12:52.5 6:26/M    
5 5 161 Alyssa Rindorf Valley Mills 12:54.8 6:27/M    
6 6 103 Tayla Moore Moody 13:23.0 6:42/M    
7 7 51 Micaela Rodriguez Crawford 13:31.4 6:46/M    
8 8 50 Meghan Kevil Crawford 13:34.0 6:47/M    
9 9 187 Bianca Albrecht Waco Meyer(Rapoport) 13:34.7 6:47/M    
10 10 162 Kyra Zengerle Valley Mills 13:38.9 6:49/M    
11 11 104 Ellena Munoz Moody 13:49.9 6:55/M    
12 12 56 Cece Villa Crawford 13:52.0 6:56/M    
13 13 102 Alli Lantz Moody 14:05.0 7:03/M    
14 14 99 Sierra Commander Moody 14:06.6 7:03/M    
15 15 54 Brittany Yant Crawford 14:07.7 7:04/M    
16 16 188 Clara Schattschneider Waco Meyer(Rapoport) 14:22.0 7:11/M    
17 17 52 Jazmine Salazar Crawford 14:22.5 7:11/M    
18 18 100 Bailey Crabtree Moody 14:23.3 7:12/M    
19 19 98 Kali Chatham Moody 14:26.8 7:13/M    
20 20 189 Clare Bridgewater Waco Meyer(Rapoport) 14:29.3 7:15/M    
21 21 135 Gracie Rodriguez Rosebud-Lott 14:33.5 7:17/M    
22 22 2 Hanna Doss Bosqueville 14:34.8 7:17/M    
23 23 5 Aaryn Lewis Bosqueville 14:35.9 7:18/M    
24 24 9 Kendall Simpson Bosqueville 14:53.4 7:27/M    
25 25 3 Mykensie Frost Bosqueville 15:05.4 7:33/M    
26 26 134 Lily Dawson Rosebud-Lott 15:12.9 7:36/M    
27 27 106 Megan Young Moody 15:13.8 7:37/M    
28 28 163 Sabina Callejas Valley Mills 15:18.2 7:39/M    
29 29 8 Lainie Simpson Bosqueville 15:18.5 7:39/M    
30 30 137 Isabella Mallory Rosebud-Lott 15:21.6 7:41/M    
31 (< 5) 34 Carmen Borbor Chilton 15:23.0 7:42/M    
32 31 164 Jackie Herrera Valley Mills 15:24.0 7:42/M    
33 32 165 Matelyn Thayer Valley Mills 15:25.4 7:43/M    
34 33 166 Jennifer Aleman Valley Mills 15:27.9 7:44/M    
35 (< 5) 101 Chassie Fisher Moody Individual 15:29.3 7:45/M    
36 34 190 Mari Miyata Waco Meyer(Rapoport) 15:36.7 7:48/M    
37 35 1 Morgan Binner Bosqueville 15:47.9 7:54/M    
38 (< 5) 7 Andrea Saucedo Bosqueville Individual 16:02.8 8:01/M    
39 (< 5) 6 Jocelyn Paniaqua Bosqueville Individual 16:05.0 8:03/M    
40 36 191 Simone Chavez Waco Meyer(Rapoport) 16:23.6 8:12/M    
41 37 136 Abby Mondragon Rosebud-Lott 16:31.0 8:16/M    
42 38 139 Christa Neimeier Rosebud-Lott 16:44.4 8:22/M    
43 39 192 Allison Campbell Waco Meyer(Rapoport) 16:52.6 8:26/M    
44 (< 5) 105 Liz Perkins Moody Individual 17:02.3 8:31/M    
45 (< 5) 53 Kourtney Bernhardt Crawford Individual 17:26.3 8:43/M    
46 40 55 Kenzie Johansen Crawford 17:28.9 8:44/M    
47 (< 5) 35 Olivia Waters Chilton 18:31.3 9:16/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 64 Budde Lenie Crawford 13:56.9 6:58/M    
2 1 114 Tamera Moore Moody 15:03.9 7:32/M    
3 (< 5) 88 Aubrey Ortiz Harmony Science Academy 15:16.0 7:38/M    
4 2 115 Esmee Navarro Moody 15:28.4 7:44/M    
5 3 111 Alexis Compean Moody 15:46.8 7:53/M    
6 4 181 Emily Dlugos Valley Mills 15:53.7 7:57/M    
7 5 180 Hannah Robinson Valley Mills 15:55.1 7:58/M    
8 6 182 Courtney Klaus Valley Mills 16:04.5 8:02/M    
9 7 112 Hailey Gonzalez Moody 16:06.5 8:03/M    
10 8 177 Ana Aleman Valley Mills 16:22.9 8:11/M    
11 9 174 Madison Parrish Valley Mills 16:55.4 8:28/M    
12 10 175 Malayzha Hood Valley Mills 16:55.4 8:28/M    
13 (< 5) 14 Ashley Jones Bosqueville 17:33.8 8:47/M    
14 11 116 Sofia Slack Moody 17:35.2 8:48/M    
15 (< 5) 200 Laurie Perez Waco Meyer(Rapoport) 17:48.2 8:54/M    
16 (< 5) 147 Rakasia Buhl Rosebud-Lott 18:34.5 9:17/M    
17 (< 5) 148 Nora Hernandez Rosebud-Lott 18:58.3 9:29/M    
18 (< 5) 15 Makayla Purvis Bosqueville 19:21.9 9:41/M    
19 12 179 Mills Wood Valley Mills 19:41.5 9:51/M    
20 (< 5) 89 Rebeca Garcia Harmony Science Academy 19:51.9 9:56/M    
21 (< 5) 90 Tawni McCord Harmony Science Academy 20:28.4 10:14/M    
22 (> 7) 178 Priscilla Niekamp Valley Mills 20:37.9 10:19/M    
23 (< 5) 13 Adilaide Hodnett Bosqueville 20:47.9 10:24/M    
24 (< 5) 37 Jada Payne Chilton 21:00.5 10:30/M    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Jr High Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 77 Sadey Paniagua Crawford 13:22.1 6:41/M    
2 2 202 Maliah Scarlett Waco Meyer(Rapoport) 13:43.1 6:52/M    
3 3 75 Sarah Love Crawford 13:44.7 6:52/M    
4 4 124 Tiana Moore Moody 14:09.0 7:05/M    
5 5 128 Hannah Welch Moody 14:16.2 7:08/M    
6 6 76 Lexi Moody Crawford 14:27.5 7:14/M    
7 7 126 Stevie Sohns Moody 14:40.7 7:20/M    
8 8 123 Colbi Goodwin Moody 14:53.3 7:27/M    
9 9 27 Faith Fuentes Bosqueville 14:54.1 7:27/M    
10 10 125 Darian Rogers Moody 15:26.5 7:43/M    
11 11 121 Marianna Allen Moody 15:38.4 7:49/M    
12 12 44 Lizbeth Sifuentes Chilton 15:50.5 7:55/M    
13 13 20 Marissa Due Bosqueville 16:07.2 8:04/M    
14 14 122 Cheyenne Driver Moody 16:09.7 8:05/M    
15 15 45 Anna Tomez Chilton 16:19.5 8:10/M    
16 16 80 Kylie Ray Crawford 16:23.1 8:12/M    
17 17 203 Eliana Albrecht Waco Meyer(Rapoport) 16:32.2 8:16/M    
18 18 81 Katie Warden Crawford 16:38.4 8:19/M    
19 19 204 Sydney Suarez Waco Meyer(Rapoport) 16:44.7 8:22/M    
20 20 40 Marai Andrade Chilton 16:46.3 8:23/M    
21 21 82 Mackensie Wiethorn Crawford 16:58.0 8:29/M    
22 (> 7) 132 Yamilet Rodriguez Moody 17:11.1 8:36/M    
23 22 29 Victoria Mosqueda Bosqueville 17:22.8 8:41/M    
24 23 71 Kristin Bernhardt Crawford 17:25.4 8:43/M    
25 (> 7) 127 Chrysann Ward Moody 17:26.7 8:43/M    
26 24 26 Emory McDonough Bosqueville 17:42.9 8:51/M    
27 (> 7) 78 Johnnye Parker Crawford 17:58.0 8:59/M    
28 25 22 Jazmin Rivera Bosqueville 18:04.3 9:02/M    
29 26 47 Bianca Willis Chilton 18:35.1 9:18/M    
30 (> 7) 72 Peyton Bubert Crawford 18:35.8 9:18/M    
31 27 21 Kaylie Johnson Bosqueville 18:37.2 9:19/M    
32 28 19 Sophie Bawduniak Bosqueville 18:47.8 9:24/M    
33 29 205 Mary Hernandez Waco Meyer(Rapoport) 18:49.4 9:25/M    
34 (> 7) 28 Emma Howell Bosqueville 18:49.9 9:25/M    
35 (> 7) 24 Ashton Vaughn Bosqueville 19:01.4 9:31/M    
36 (> 7) 23 Jordan Thomas Bosqueville 19:04.2 9:32/M    
37 (> 7) 25 Lauren McGee Bosqueville 19:10.9 9:35/M    
38 (< 5) 183 Mckinley Wood Valley Mills 19:14.2 9:37/M    
39 (> 7) 79 Megan Perry Crawford 19:27.6 9:44/M    
40 (> 7) 74 Madison Gore Crawford 19:51.8 9:56/M    
41 30 41 Marylu Andrade Chilton 20:41.2 10:21/M    
42 (< 5) 92 Ruby Caudillo Harmony Science Academy 20:57.7 10:29/M    
43 (> 7) 73 Mallory Goff Crawford 21:08.2 10:34/M    
44 31 206 Zoe Windham Waco Meyer(Rapoport) 23:02.8 11:31/M    
45 (< 5) 97 Daysha Nevarez Harmony Science Academy 23:04.8 11:32/M    
46 32 207 Grace Morales Waco Meyer(Rapoport) 23:53.4 11:57/M    
47 33 46 Cheyenne Tovar Chilton 24:18.7 12:09/M    
48 34 42 Jasmine Guzman Chilton 24:27.2 12:14/M    
49 (> 7) 70 Sydney Bednarz Crawford 24:29.7 12:15/M    
50 (> 7) 48 Nayomi Delafuenta Chilton 25:08.1 12:34/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Crawford 46 4 7 8 12 15 17 40    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:57.7  
2 Moody 62 6 11 13 14 18 19 27    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:47.9  
3 Valley Mills 75 1 5 10 28 31 32 33    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:35.8  
4 Waco Meyer(Rapoport) 82 3 9 16 20 34 36 39    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:50.4  
5 Rosebud-Lott 116 2 21 26 30 37 38    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:24.4  
6 Bosqueville 123 22 23 24 25 29 35    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:28.1  
Inc. Bosqueville Individual 2 finishers    
Inc. Chilton 2 finishers    
Inc. Crawford Individual 1 finishers    
Inc. Moody Individual 2 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Moody 24 1 2 3 7 11    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:00.8  
2 Valley Mills 32 4 5 6 8 9 10 12    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:11.6  
Inc. Bosqueville 3 finishers    
Inc. Chilton 1 finishers    
Inc. Crawford 1 finishers    
Inc. Rosebud-Lott 2 finishers    
Inc. Waco Meyer(Rapoport) 1 finishers    
Inc. Harmony Science Academy 3 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Jr High Girls

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Moody 34 4 5 7 8 10 11 14    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:25.9  
2 Crawford 44 1 3 6 16 18 21 23    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:36.0  
3 Bosqueville 93 9 13 22 24 25 27 28    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:11.4  
4 Waco Meyer(Rapoport) 98 2 17 19 29 31 32    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:52.4  
5 Chilton 103 12 15 20 26 30 33 34    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:12.9  
Inc. Valley Mills 1 finishers    
Inc. Harmony Science Academy 2 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

All Teams

Team - Crawford

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 46

Team Score (times): 1:07:57.7

Ave Time:13:35.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 49 Dawsen Holly   4 4 12:52.5 12:52.5 0:00.0
2 51 Micaela Rodriguez   7 11 13:31.4 26:23.9 0:38.9
3 50 Meghan Kevil   8 19 13:34.0 39:57.9 0:41.4
4 56 Cece Villa   12 31 13:52.0 53:50.0 0:59.5
5 54 Brittany Yant   15 46 14:07.7 1:07:57.7 1:15.1
6 52 Jazmine Salazar   (17) (63) 14:22.5 1:22:20.3 1:30.0
7 55 Kenzie Johansen   (40) (103) 17:28.9 1:39:49.2 4:36.4

Team - Moody

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 62

Team Score (times): 1:09:47.9

Ave Time:13:57.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 103 Tayla Moore   6 6 13:23.0 13:23.0 0:00.0
2 104 Ellena Munoz   11 17 13:49.9 27:12.9 0:26.8
3 102 Alli Lantz   13 30 14:05.0 41:17.9 0:42.0
4 99 Sierra Commander   14 44 14:06.6 55:24.6 0:43.6
5 100 Bailey Crabtree   18 62 14:23.3 1:09:47.9 1:00.3
6 98 Kali Chatham   (19) (81) 14:26.8 1:24:14.8 1:03.8
7 106 Megan Young   (27) (108) 15:13.8 1:39:28.7 1:50.8

Team - Valley Mills

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 75

Team Score (times): 1:09:35.8

Ave Time:13:55.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 160 Hannah Dillard   1 1 12:19.6 12:19.6 0:00.0
2 161 Alyssa Rindorf   5 6 12:54.8 25:14.5 0:35.1
3 162 Kyra Zengerle   10 16 13:38.9 38:53.4 1:19.2
4 163 Sabina Callejas   28 44 15:18.2 54:11.7 2:58.6
5 164 Jackie Herrera   31 75 15:24.0 1:09:35.8 3:04.4
6 165 Matelyn Thayer   (32) (107) 15:25.4 1:25:01.3 3:05.7
7 166 Jennifer Aleman   (33) (140) 15:27.9 1:40:29.2 3:08.2

Team - Waco Meyer(Rapoport)

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 82

Team Score (times): 1:10:50.4

Ave Time:14:10.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 186 Charis Landon   3 3 12:47.6 12:47.6 0:00.0
2 187 Bianca Albrecht   9 12 13:34.7 26:22.3 0:47.0
3 188 Clara Schattschneider   16 28 14:22.0 40:44.3 1:34.4
4 189 Clare Bridgewater   20 48 14:29.3 55:13.7 1:41.7
5 190 Mari Miyata   34 82 15:36.7 1:10:50.4 2:49.0
6 191 Simone Chavez   (36) (118) 16:23.6 1:27:14.0 3:36.0
7 192 Allison Campbell   (39) (157) 16:52.6 1:44:06.7 4:05.0

Team - Rosebud-Lott

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 116

Team Score (times): 1:14:24.4

Ave Time:14:52.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 133 Keauna Whitfield   2 2 12:45.2 12:45.2 0:00.0
2 135 Gracie Rodriguez   21 23 14:33.5 27:18.7 1:48.3
3 134 Lily Dawson   26 49 15:12.9 42:31.7 2:27.7
4 137 Isabella Mallory   30 79 15:21.6 57:53.4 2:36.4
5 136 Abby Mondragon   37 116 16:31.0 1:14:24.4 3:45.7
6 139 Christa Neimeier   (38) (154) 16:44.4 1:31:08.8 3:59.2

Team - Bosqueville

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 123

Team Score (times): 1:14:28.1

Ave Time:14:53.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2 Hanna Doss   22 22 14:34.8 14:34.8 0:00.0
2 5 Aaryn Lewis   23 45 14:35.9 29:10.7 0:01.0
3 9 Kendall Simpson   24 69 14:53.4 44:04.2 0:18.6
4 3 Mykensie Frost   25 94 15:05.4 59:09.6 0:30.5
5 8 Lainie Simpson   29 123 15:18.5 1:14:28.1 0:43.6
6 1 Morgan Binner   (35) (158) 15:47.9 1:30:16.0 1:13.0

Team - Bosqueville Individual

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 7 Andrea Saucedo   Less Than 5   16:02.8 16:02.8 0:00.0
2 6 Jocelyn Paniaqua   Less Than 5   16:05.0 32:07.9 0:02.2

Team - Chilton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 34 Carmen Borbor   Less Than 5   15:23.0 15:23.0 0:00.0
2 35 Olivia Waters   Less Than 5   18:31.3 33:54.4 3:08.2

Team - Crawford Individual

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 53 Kourtney Bernhardt   Less Than 5   17:26.3 17:26.3 0:00.0

Team - Moody Individual

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 101 Chassie Fisher   Less Than 5   15:29.3 15:29.3 0:00.0
2 105 Liz Perkins   Less Than 5   17:02.3 32:31.7 1:33.0
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

All Teams

Team - Moody

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 24

Team Score (times): 1:20:00.8

Ave Time:16:00.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 114 Tamera Moore   1 1 15:03.9 15:03.9 0:00.0
2 115 Esmee Navarro   2 3 15:28.4 30:32.3 0:24.5
3 111 Alexis Compean   3 6 15:46.8 46:19.1 0:42.9
4 112 Hailey Gonzalez   7 13 16:06.5 1:02:25.6 1:02.6
5 116 Sofia Slack   11 24 17:35.2 1:20:00.8 2:31.3

Team - Valley Mills

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 32

Team Score (times): 1:21:11.6

Ave Time:16:14.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 181 Emily Dlugos   4 4 15:53.7 15:53.7 0:00.0
2 180 Hannah Robinson   5 9 15:55.1 31:48.8 0:01.4
3 182 Courtney Klaus   6 15 16:04.5 47:53.3 0:10.8
4 177 Ana Aleman   8 23 16:22.9 1:04:16.2 0:29.2
5 174 Madison Parrish   9 32 16:55.4 1:21:11.6 1:01.7
6 175 Malayzha Hood   (10) (42) 16:55.4 1:38:07.1 1:01.7
7 179 Mills Wood   (12) (54) 19:41.5 1:57:48.7 3:47.8
8 178 Priscilla Niekamp   More Than 7   20:37.9 2:18:26.6 4:44.2

Team - Bosqueville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 14 Ashley Jones   Less Than 5   17:33.8 17:33.8 0:00.0
2 15 Makayla Purvis   Less Than 5   19:21.9 36:55.8 1:48.1
3 13 Adilaide Hodnett   Less Than 5   20:47.9 57:43.8 3:14.0

Team - Chilton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 37 Jada Payne   Less Than 5   21:00.5 21:00.5 0:00.0

Team - Crawford

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 64 Budde Lenie   Less Than 5   13:56.9 13:56.9 0:00.0

Team - Rosebud-Lott

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 147 Rakasia Buhl   Less Than 5   18:34.5 18:34.5 0:00.0
2 148 Nora Hernandez   Less Than 5   18:58.3 37:32.9 0:23.8

Team - Waco Meyer(Rapoport)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 200 Laurie Perez   Less Than 5   17:48.2 17:48.2 0:00.0

Team - Harmony Science Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 88 Aubrey Ortiz   Less Than 5   15:16.0 15:16.0 0:00.0
2 89 Rebeca Garcia   Less Than 5   19:51.9 35:07.9 4:35.9
3 90 Tawni McCord   Less Than 5   20:28.4 55:36.4 5:12.4
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Jr High Girls

All Teams

Team - Moody

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 34

Team Score (times): 1:13:25.9

Ave Time:14:41.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 124 Tiana Moore   4 4 14:09.0 14:09.0 0:00.0
2 128 Hannah Welch   5 9 14:16.2 28:25.3 0:07.1
3 126 Stevie Sohns   7 16 14:40.7 43:06.0 0:31.6
4 123 Colbi Goodwin   8 24 14:53.3 57:59.3 0:44.2
5 125 Darian Rogers   10 34 15:26.5 1:13:25.9 1:17.5
6 121 Marianna Allen   (11) (45) 15:38.4 1:29:04.3 1:29.3
7 122 Cheyenne Driver   (14) (59) 16:09.7 1:45:14.1 2:00.6
8 132 Yamilet Rodriguez   More Than 7   17:11.1 2:02:25.2 3:02.0
9 127 Chrysann Ward   More Than 7   17:26.7 2:19:51.9 3:17.7

Team - Crawford

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 44

Team Score (times): 1:14:36.0

Ave Time:14:55.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 77 Sadey Paniagua   1 1 13:22.1 13:22.1 0:00.0
2 75 Sarah Love   3 4 13:44.7 27:06.9 0:22.5
3 76 Lexi Moody   6 10 14:27.5 41:34.4 1:05.3
4 80 Kylie Ray   16 26 16:23.1 57:57.6 3:00.9
5 81 Katie Warden   18 44 16:38.4 1:14:36.0 3:16.2
6 82 Mackensie Wiethorn   (21) (65) 16:58.0 1:31:34.0 3:35.8
7 71 Kristin Bernhardt   (23) (88) 17:25.4 1:48:59.5 4:03.2
8 78 Johnnye Parker   More Than 7   17:58.0 2:06:57.5 4:35.8
9 72 Peyton Bubert   More Than 7   18:35.8 2:25:33.3 5:13.6
10 79 Megan Perry   More Than 7   19:27.6 2:45:01.0 6:05.5
11 74 Madison Gore   More Than 7   19:51.8 3:04:52.9 6:29.6
12 73 Mallory Goff   More Than 7   21:08.2 3:26:01.1 7:46.0
13 70 Sydney Bednarz   More Than 7   24:29.7 3:50:30.9 11:07.5

Team - Bosqueville

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 93

Team Score (times): 1:24:11.4

Ave Time:16:50.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 27 Faith Fuentes   9 9 14:54.1 14:54.1 0:00.0
2 20 Marissa Due   13 22 16:07.2 31:01.3 1:13.0
3 29 Victoria Mosqueda   22 44 17:22.8 48:24.1 2:28.6
4 26 Emory McDonough   24 68 17:42.9 1:06:07.1 2:48.7
5 22 Jazmin Rivera   25 93 18:04.3 1:24:11.4 3:10.1
6 21 Kaylie Johnson   (27) (120) 18:37.2 1:42:48.6 3:43.0
7 19 Sophie Bawduniak   (28) (148) 18:47.8 2:01:36.5 3:53.6
8 28 Emma Howell   More Than 7   18:49.9 2:20:26.4 3:55.7
9 24 Ashton Vaughn   More Than 7   19:01.4 2:39:27.8 4:07.2
10 23 Jordan Thomas   More Than 7   19:04.2 2:58:32.1 4:10.0
11 25 Lauren McGee   More Than 7   19:10.9 3:17:43.0 4:16.8

Team - Waco Meyer(Rapoport)

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 98

Team Score (times): 1:28:52.4

Ave Time:17:46.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 202 Maliah Scarlett   2 2 13:43.1 13:43.1 0:00.0
2 203 Eliana Albrecht   17 19 16:32.2 30:15.4 2:49.1
3 204 Sydney Suarez   19 38 16:44.7 47:00.1 3:01.5
4 205 Mary Hernandez   29 67 18:49.4 1:05:49.6 5:06.2
5 206 Zoe Windham   31 98 23:02.8 1:28:52.4 9:19.7
6 207 Grace Morales   (32) (130) 23:53.4 1:52:45.9 10:10.3

Team - Chilton

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 103

Team Score (times): 1:28:12.9

Ave Time:17:38.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 44 Lizbeth Sifuentes   12 12 15:50.5 15:50.5 0:00.0
2 45 Anna Tomez   15 27 16:19.5 32:10.1 0:28.9
3 40 Marai Andrade   20 47 16:46.3 48:56.5 0:55.7
4 47 Bianca Willis   26 73 18:35.1 1:07:31.6 2:44.5
5 41 Marylu Andrade   30 103 20:41.2 1:28:12.9 4:50.6
6 46 Cheyenne Tovar   (33) (136) 24:18.7 1:52:31.6 8:28.1
7 42 Jasmine Guzman   (34) (170) 24:27.2 2:16:58.9 8:36.6
8 48 Nayomi Delafuenta   More Than 7   25:08.1 2:42:07.0 9:17.5

Team - Valley Mills

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 183 Mckinley Wood   Less Than 5   19:14.2 19:14.2 0:00.0

Team - Harmony Science Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 92 Ruby Caudillo   Less Than 5   20:57.7 20:57.7 0:00.0
2 97 Daysha Nevarez   Less Than 5   23:04.8 44:02.5 2:07.1