District 17-5A Cross Country Championships

October 15, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - Sr Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - Sr Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - Sr Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - Sr Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - Sr Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - Sr Boys - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

342

Israel De La Fuente Temple

17:20.5

5:47/M

 

2

2

307

Alex Salas Waco

17:24.3

5:48/M

 

3

3

429

Miguel Rangel University

17:28.2

5:49/M

 

4

4

309

Antonio Danel Waco

17:40.6

5:53/M

 

5

5

308

David Villegas Waco

17:44.0

5:55/M

 

6

6

428

Franky Olivarez University

17:47.9

5:56/M

 

7

7

390

Jacob Viens Elgin

17:59.7

6:00/M

 

8

8

344

Carlos Crisanto Temple

17:59.8

6:00/M

 

9

9

579

Eden Benitez Manor

18:00.4

6:00/M

 

10

10

343

Holden Diserens Temple

18:03.4

6:01/M

 

11

11

433

Humberto Cruz University

18:06.0

6:02/M

 

12

12

311

Jonathan Hair Waco

18:07.9

6:02/M

 

13

13

430

Jerimiah Olvera University

18:21.4

6:07/M

 

14

14

313

Louie Martinez Waco

18:24.1

6:08/M

 

15

15

346

Treyce Bailey Temple

18:26.2

6:09/M

 

16

16

583

Abraham Salas Manor

18:32.8

6:11/M

 

17

17

477

Marlon Salas Connally

18:36.3

6:12/M

 

18

18

431

Jose Zuniga University

18:37.4

6:12/M

 

19

19

582

Isaac Mireles Manor

18:37.6

6:12/M

 

20

20

310

Chris Salinas Waco

18:38.6

6:13/M

 

21

21

480

Osvaldo Andujar Connally

18:42.9

6:14/M

 

22

22

476

Justin Manor Connally

18:43.4

6:14/M

 

23

23

345

Cory Jonason Temple

18:51.2

6:17/M

 

24

24

600

Victor Sanchez Hutto

18:53.5

6:18/M

 

25

25

584

Christian Salazar Manor

19:01.0

6:20/M

 

26

26

432

Francisco Ortega University

19:03.7

6:21/M

 

27

27

580

Juan Garcia Manor

19:10.5

6:23/M

 

28

28

434

Andres Romero University

19:11.6

6:24/M

 

29

29

347

Chris Cadavid Temple

19:18.3

6:26/M

 

30

30

392

Ricardo Reyes Elgin

19:20.2

6:27/M

 

31

31

312

Edgar Vallejo Waco

19:23.7

6:28/M

 

32

32

349

Damian Soto Temple

19:25.2

6:28/M

 

33

33

585

Joshua Tiah Manor

19:25.2

6:28/M

 

34

34

581

Edgardo Escobar Manor

19:25.8

6:28/M

 

35

35

603

Issac Taylor Hutto

19:40.9

6:33/M

 

36

36

391

Ruben Martinez Elgin

19:58.9

6:39/M

 

37

37

478

Jarren Wright Connally

20:13.5

6:44/M

 

38

38

482

Junior Ramirez Connally

20:13.9

6:44/M

 

39

39

479

Jerson De La Rosa Connally

20:36.2

6:52/M

 

40

40

606

Davian Esqueda Hutto

20:39.1

6:53/M

 

41

41

395

Aldhair Lopez Elgin

21:30.0

7:10/M

 

42

42

543

Anthony Barron Hutto

21:38.2

7:13/M

 

43

43

396

Jacob Neidig Elgin

21:51.6

7:17/M

 

44

44

394

Jorge Gomez Elgin

21:52.0

7:17/M

 

45

45

481

Hoa Pham Connally

21:53.1

7:18/M

 

46

46

605

Ruben Oritz Hutto

22:53.7

7:38/M

 

47

47

602

Antojuan Spoons Jr Hutto

22:56.6

7:39/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

JV Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

563

Alan Barrows Manor

19:05.4

6:22/M

 

2

2

436

Caleb Yepez University

19:12.9

6:24/M

 

3

3

350

Seth Little Temple

19:23.1

6:28/M

 

4

4

442

Irvin Cazares University

19:37.9

6:32/M

 

5

5

575

Michael Carrizales Manor

19:40.1

6:33/M

 

6

6

348

Michael Cox Temple

19:42.1

6:34/M

 

7

(< 5)

398

Jonathan Delaluz Elgin

19:42.6

6:34/M

 

8

7

321

Arturo Palacio Waco

19:44.5

6:35/M

 

9

8

440

Jose Cervantez University

19:44.8

6:35/M

 

10

9

435

Cristian Zuniga University

19:54.2

6:38/M

 

11

10

565

Edgar Rodriguez Manor

19:55.5

6:38/M

 

12

11

362

Avery Rodriguez Temple

20:01.0

6:40/M

 

13

12

326

Moises Marquez Waco

20:02.5

6:41/M

 

14

13

441

Luis Picazo University

20:07.1

6:42/M

 

15

14

323

Vince Greer Waco

20:09.1

6:43/M

 

16

15

564

Raul Trujillo Manor

20:11.8

6:44/M

 

17

16

569

Uzziel Rogel Manor

20:13.0

6:44/M

 

18

17

437

Antonio Ledesma University

20:42.0

6:54/M

 

19

18

325

Isaac Arterburn Waco

20:48.7

6:56/M

 

20

19

485

Luis Munoz Connally

20:48.8

6:56/M

 

21

20

438

Mario Rodriguez University

20:49.9

6:56/M

 

22

21

495

Noah Sheffield Connally

20:54.4

6:58/M

 

23

22

364

Bryce Richardson Temple

20:54.8

6:58/M

 

24

(> 7)

439

Fabian Lopez University

21:05.0

7:02/M

 

25

(> 7)

443

Dominic Sedillo University

21:12.4

7:04/M

 

26

23

567

Erik Garcia Manor

21:16.1

7:05/M

 

27

24

363

Jacob Sames Temple

21:18.9

7:06/M

 

28

(> 7)

449

Gabriel Castillo University

21:23.3

7:08/M

 

29

25

327

Luis Deleon Waco

21:24.6

7:08/M

 

30

26

577

Raife Taylor Manor

21:25.2

7:08/M

 

31

(> 7)

444

Ivan Guerrero University

21:29.1

7:10/M

 

32

27

486

Tyson Nguyen Connally

21:29.5

7:10/M

 

33

28

497

Cameron Walker Connally

21:30.4

7:10/M

 

34

(> 7)

574

Jesus Silva Manor

21:32.1

7:11/M

 

35

(> 7)

446

Eric Torres University

21:33.1

7:11/M

 

36

(> 7)

448

Pedro Lozano University

21:34.5

7:11/M

 

37

(> 7)

571

Edwin Pineda Manor

21:40.2

7:13/M

 

38

29

601

Mario Gutierrez Hutto

21:42.2

7:14/M

 

39

(> 7)

455

Angel Tovar University

21:48.2

7:16/M

 

40

30

547

Kealon Penson Hutto

21:56.7

7:19/M

 

41

(> 7)

445

Jacob Picazo University

22:00.3

7:20/M

 

42

31

546

Rashaad Myles Hutto

22:07.8

7:22/M

 

43

(> 7)

578

Fernando Rivera Manor

22:13.5

7:24/M

 

44

(< 5)

400

Oscar Arce Elgin

22:17.7

7:26/M

 

45

(> 7)

561

Jorge Velasco Manor

22:18.8

7:26/M

 

46

32

493

Gustavo Jacinto Connally

22:19.8

7:26/M

 

47

(> 7)

572

Omar Villegas Manor

22:22.6

7:27/M

 

48

(> 7)

451

Erick Ceballos University

22:28.3

7:29/M

 

49

(> 7)

568

Angel Lopez Manor

22:30.6

7:30/M

 

50

33

324

Victor Castaneda Waco

22:32.4

7:31/M

 

51

(> 7)

452

Misael Gonzalez University

22:35.2

7:32/M

 

52

(> 7)

573

Luis Nino Manor

22:36.0

7:32/M

 

53

34

489

Dominique Davis Connally

22:45.4

7:35/M

 

54

35

545

Ricky Hutto

22:58.2

7:39/M

 

55

36

494

Jarod King Connally

22:59.1

7:40/M

 

56

37

328

Ulises Varela Waco

22:59.3

7:40/M

 

57

(> 7)

450

Fernando Covarrubias University

22:59.5

7:40/M

 

58

(> 7)

566

Juan Chaj Hernandez Manor

23:00.0

7:40/M

 

59

(> 7)

458

Eric Coronado University

23:02.8

7:41/M

 

60

(> 7)

456

Jose Garcia University

23:20.6

7:47/M

 

61

(< 5)

397

Kevin Cervantes Elgin

23:20.9

7:47/M

 

62

(> 7)

454

Fernando Antonio University

23:22.4

7:47/M

 

63

38

604

Simeon Torry Hutto

23:51.0

7:57/M

 

64

(> 7)

457

Rolando Galvan University

24:02.5

8:01/M

 

65

(> 7)

492

Duane Howard Connally

24:23.4

8:08/M

 

66

(> 7)

496

Andre Tran Connally

28:25.5

9:28/M

 

67

39

366

Joseph Espinoza Temple

31:33.1

10:31/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

Sr Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

(< 5)

365

Drew Dickson Temple

20:19.8

6:46/M

 

2

(< 5)

351

John Utterback Temple

23:02.2

7:41/M

 

3

(< 5)

329

Jose Perez Waco

24:05.8

8:02/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Waco

37

2

4

5

12

14

20

31

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:20.9

 

2

University

51

3

6

11

13

18

26

28

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:21.1

 

3

Temple

57

1

8

10

15

23

29

32

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:41.2

 

4

Manor

96

9

16

19

25

27

33

34

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:22.5

 

5

Connally

135

17

21

22

37

38

39

45

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:30.1

 

6

Elgin

157

7

30

36

41

43

44

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:40.5

 

7

Hutto

187

24

35

40

42

46

47

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:45.5

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

University

36

2

4

8

9

13

17

20

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:37.1

 

2

Manor

47

1

5

10

15

16

23

26

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:05.9

 

3

Temple

66

3

6

11

22

24

39

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:20.0

 

4

Waco

76

7

12

14

18

25

33

37

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:09.6

 

5

Connally

127

19

21

27

28

32

34

36

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:03.0

 

6

Hutto

163

29

30

31

35

38

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:36.2

 

Inc.

Elgin

3 finishers

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Sr Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

Inc.

Waco

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Temple

2 finishers

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

Team - Waco Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 37 Team Score (times): 1:29:20.9 Ave Time:17:52.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

307

Alex Salas

 

2

2

17:24.3

17:24.3

0:00.0

2

309

Antonio Danel

 

4

6

17:40.6

35:04.9

0:16.3

3

308

David Villegas

 

5

11

17:44.0

52:48.9

0:19.7

4

311

Jonathan Hair

 

12

23

18:07.9

1:10:56.8

0:43.6

5

313

Louie Martinez

 

14

37

18:24.1

1:29:20.9

0:59.8

6

310

Chris Salinas

 

(20)

(57)

18:38.6

1:47:59.6

1:14.3

7

312

Edgar Vallejo

 

(31)

(88)

19:23.7

2:07:23.3

1:59.4

 
Team - University Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 1:30:21.1 Ave Time:18:04.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

429

Miguel Rangel

 

3

3

17:28.2

17:28.2

0:00.0

2

428

Franky Olivarez

 

6

9

17:47.9

35:16.2

0:19.7

3

433

Humberto Cruz

 

11

20

18:06.0

53:22.2

0:37.7

4

430

Jerimiah Olvera

 

13

33

18:21.4

1:11:43.7

0:53.2

5

431

Jose Zuniga

 

18

51

18:37.4

1:30:21.1

1:09.2

6

432

Francisco Ortega

 

(26)

(77)

19:03.7

1:49:24.9

1:35.5

7

434

Andres Romero

 

(28)

(105)

19:11.6

2:08:36.5

1:43.3

 
Team - Temple Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:30:41.2 Ave Time:18:08.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

342

Israel De La Fuente

 

1

1

17:20.5

17:20.5

0:00.0

2

344

Carlos Crisanto

 

8

9

17:59.8

35:20.3

0:39.2

3

343

Holden Diserens

 

10

19

18:03.4

53:23.8

0:42.8

4

346

Treyce Bailey

 

15

34

18:26.2

1:11:50.0

1:05.7

5

345

Cory Jonason

 

23

57

18:51.2

1:30:41.2

1:30.6

6

347

Chris Cadavid

 

(29)

(86)

19:18.3

1:49:59.6

1:57.8

7

349

Damian Soto

 

(32)

(118)

19:25.2

2:09:24.8

2:04.7

 
Team - Manor Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:33:22.5 Ave Time:18:40.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

579

Eden Benitez

 

9

9

18:00.4

18:00.4

0:00.0

2

583

Abraham Salas

 

16

25

18:32.8

36:33.3

0:32.3

3

582

Isaac Mireles

 

19

44

18:37.6

55:10.9

0:37.1

4

584

Christian Salazar

 

25

69

19:01.0

1:14:12.0

1:00.5

5

580

Juan Garcia

 

27

96

19:10.5

1:33:22.5

1:10.0

6

585

Joshua Tiah

 

(33)

(129)

19:25.2

1:52:47.8

1:24.7

7

581

Edgardo Escobar

 

(34)

(163)

19:25.8

2:12:13.6

1:25.3

 
Team - Connally Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 1:36:30.1 Ave Time:19:18.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

477

Marlon Salas

 

17

17

18:36.3

18:36.3

0:00.0

2

480

Osvaldo Andujar

 

21

38

18:42.9

37:19.3

0:06.5

3

476

Justin Manor

 

22

60

18:43.4

56:02.7

0:07.0

4

478

Jarren Wright

 

37

97

20:13.5

1:16:16.2

1:37.1

5

482

Junior Ramirez

 

38

135

20:13.9

1:36:30.1

1:37.5

6

479

Jerson De La Rosa

 

(39)

(174)

20:36.2

1:57:06.4

1:59.8

7

481

Hoa Pham

 

(45)

(219)

21:53.1

2:18:59.5

3:16.7

 
Team - Elgin Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 157 Team Score (times): 1:40:40.5 Ave Time:20:08.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

390

Jacob Viens

 

7

7

17:59.7

17:59.7

0:00.0

2

392

Ricardo Reyes

 

30

37

19:20.2

37:19.9

1:20.5

3

391

Ruben Martinez

 

36

73

19:58.9

57:18.8

1:59.1

4

395

Aldhair Lopez

 

41

114

21:30.0

1:18:48.8

3:30.2

5

396

Jacob Neidig

 

43

157

21:51.6

1:40:40.5

3:51.9

6

394

Jorge Gomez

 

(44)

(201)

21:52.0

2:02:32.5

3:52.3

 
Team - Hutto Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 187 Team Score (times): 1:43:45.5 Ave Time:20:45.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

600

Victor Sanchez

 

24

24

18:53.5

18:53.5

0:00.0

2

603

Issac Taylor

 

35

59

19:40.9

38:34.4

0:47.3

3

606

Davian Esqueda

 

40

99

20:39.1

59:13.6

1:45.5

4

543

Anthony Barron

 

42

141

21:38.2

1:20:51.8

2:44.6

5

605

Ruben Oritz

 

46

187

22:53.7

1:43:45.5

4:00.1

6

602

Antojuan Spoons Jr

 

(47)

(234)

22:56.6

2:06:42.2

4:03.1

Top
 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

JV Boys

 
 
Team - University Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 36 Team Score (times): 1:38:37.1 Ave Time:19:43.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

436

Caleb Yepez

 

2

2

19:12.9

19:12.9

0:00.0

2

442

Irvin Cazares

 

4

6

19:37.9

38:50.9

0:24.9

3

440

Jose Cervantez

 

8

14

19:44.8

58:35.8

0:31.8

4

435

Cristian Zuniga

 

9

23

19:54.2

1:18:30.0

0:41.2

5

441

Luis Picazo

 

13

36

20:07.1

1:38:37.1

0:54.1

6

437

Antonio Ledesma

 

(17)

(53)

20:42.0

1:59:19.2

1:29.1

7

438

Mario Rodriguez

 

(20)

(73)

20:49.9

2:20:09.2

1:36.9

8

439

Fabian Lopez

 

More Than 7

 

21:05.0

2:41:14.2

1:52.0

9

443

Dominic Sedillo

 

More Than 7

 

21:12.4

3:02:26.7

1:59.4

10

449

Gabriel Castillo

 

More Than 7

 

21:23.3

3:23:50.0

2:10.3

11

444

Ivan Guerrero

 

More Than 7

 

21:29.1

3:45:19.1

2:16.1

12

446

Eric Torres

 

More Than 7

 

21:33.1

4:06:52.3

2:20.1

13

448

Pedro Lozano

 

More Than 7

 

21:34.5

4:28:26.8

2:21.5

14

455

Angel Tovar

 

More Than 7

 

21:48.2

4:50:15.0

2:35.2

15

445

Jacob Picazo

 

More Than 7

 

22:00.3

5:12:15.4

2:47.3

16

451

Erick Ceballos

 

More Than 7

 

22:28.3

5:34:43.7

3:15.3

17

452

Misael Gonzalez

 

More Than 7

 

22:35.2

5:57:19.0

3:22.2

18

450

Fernando Covarrubias

 

More Than 7

 

22:59.5

6:20:18.5

3:46.5

19

458

Eric Coronado

 

More Than 7

 

23:02.8

6:43:21.3

3:49.8

20

456

Jose Garcia

 

More Than 7

 

23:20.6

7:06:42.0

4:07.6

21

454

Fernando Antonio

 

More Than 7

 

23:22.4

7:30:04.4

4:09.4

22

457

Rolando Galvan

 

More Than 7

 

24:02.5

7:54:07.0

4:49.5

 
Team - Manor Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 1:39:05.9 Ave Time:19:49.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

563

Alan Barrows

 

1

1

19:05.4

19:05.4

0:00.0

2

575

Michael Carrizales

 

5

6

19:40.1

38:45.5

0:34.6

3

565

Edgar Rodriguez

 

10

16

19:55.5

58:41.0

0:50.0

4

564

Raul Trujillo

 

15

31

20:11.8

1:18:52.9

1:06.4

5

569

Uzziel Rogel

 

16

47

20:13.0

1:39:05.9

1:07.6

6

567

Erik Garcia

 

(23)

(70)

21:16.1

2:00:22.1

2:10.7

7

577

Raife Taylor

 

(26)

(96)

21:25.2

2:21:47.4

2:19.8

8

574

Jesus Silva

 

More Than 7

 

21:32.1

2:43:19.5

2:26.7

9

571

Edwin Pineda

 

More Than 7

 

21:40.2

3:04:59.8

2:34.8

10

578

Fernando Rivera

 

More Than 7

 

22:13.5

3:27:13.3

3:08.1

11

561

Jorge Velasco

 

More Than 7

 

22:18.8

3:49:32.1

3:13.4

12

572

Omar Villegas

 

More Than 7

 

22:22.6

4:11:54.7

3:17.1

13

568

Angel Lopez

 

More Than 7

 

22:30.6

4:34:25.4

3:25.2

14

573

Luis Nino

 

More Than 7

 

22:36.0

4:57:01.4

3:30.6

15

566

Juan Chaj Hernandez

 

More Than 7

 

23:00.0

5:20:01.5

3:54.5

 
Team - Temple Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:41:20.0 Ave Time:20:16.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

350

Seth Little

 

3

3

19:23.1

19:23.1

0:00.0

2

348

Michael Cox

 

6

9

19:42.1

39:05.2

0:19.0

3

362

Avery Rodriguez

 

11

20

20:01.0

59:06.3

0:37.9

4

364

Bryce Richardson

 

22

42

20:54.8

1:20:01.1

1:31.7

5

363

Jacob Sames

 

24

66

21:18.9

1:41:20.0

1:55.8

6

366

Joseph Espinoza

 

(39)

(105)

31:33.1

2:12:53.2

12:10.0

 
Team - Waco Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 1:42:09.6 Ave Time:20:25.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

321

Arturo Palacio

 

7

7

19:44.5

19:44.5

0:00.0

2

326

Moises Marquez

 

12

19

20:02.5

39:47.0

0:18.0

3

323

Vince Greer

 

14

33

20:09.1

59:56.2

0:24.6

4

325

Isaac Arterburn

 

18

51

20:48.7

1:20:44.9

1:04.2

5

327

Luis Deleon

 

25

76

21:24.6

1:42:09.6

1:40.1

6

324

Victor Castaneda

 

(33)

(109)

22:32.4

2:04:42.1

2:47.9

7

328

Ulises Varela

 

(37)

(146)

22:59.3

2:27:41.4

3:14.8

 
Team - Connally Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 127 Team Score (times): 1:47:03.0 Ave Time:21:24.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

485

Luis Munoz

 

19

19

20:48.8

20:48.8

0:00.0

2

495

Noah Sheffield

 

21

40

20:54.4

41:43.2

0:05.6

3

486

Tyson Nguyen

 

27

67

21:29.5

1:03:12.7

0:40.7

4

497

Cameron Walker

 

28

95

21:30.4

1:24:43.2

0:41.6

5

493

Gustavo Jacinto

 

32

127

22:19.8

1:47:03.0

1:31.0

6

489

Dominique Davis

 

(34)

(161)

22:45.4

2:09:48.5

1:56.6

7

494

Jarod King

 

(36)

(197)

22:59.1

2:32:47.6

2:10.3

8

492

Duane Howard

 

More Than 7

 

24:23.4

2:57:11.0

3:34.6

9

496

Andre Tran

 

More Than 7

 

28:25.5

3:25:36.6

7:36.7

 
Team - Hutto Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 163 Team Score (times): 1:52:36.2 Ave Time:22:31.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

601

Mario Gutierrez

 

29

29

21:42.2

21:42.2

0:00.0

2

547

Kealon Penson

 

30

59

21:56.7

43:39.0

0:14.5

3

546

Rashaad Myles

 

31

90

22:07.8

1:05:46.8

0:25.5

4

545

Ricky

 

35

125

22:58.2

1:28:45.1

1:15.9

5

604

Simeon Torry

 

38

163

23:51.0

1:52:36.2

2:08.8

 
Team - Elgin Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

398

Jonathan Delaluz

 

Less Than 5

 

19:42.6

19:42.6

0:00.0

2

400

Oscar Arce

 

Less Than 5

 

22:17.7

42:00.4

2:35.0

3

397

Kevin Cervantes

 

Less Than 5

 

23:20.9

1:05:21.3

3:38.2

Top
 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

Sr Boys

 
 
Team - Waco Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

329

Jose Perez

 

Less Than 5

 

24:05.8

24:05.8

0:00.0

 
Team - Temple Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

365

Drew Dickson

 

Less Than 5

 

20:19.8

20:19.8

0:00.0

2

351

John Utterback

 

Less Than 5

 

23:02.2

43:22.1

2:42.3

Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

403

Rebecca Rivers Elgin

20:05.6

6:42/M

 

2

2

466

Jordan Edwards Hutto

20:33.7

6:51/M

 

3

3

354

Carly Moore Temple

21:01.4

7:00/M

 

4

(< 5)

483

Gema Sanchez Connally

21:09.0

7:03/M

 

5

4

468

Ariel Arriaga Hutto

21:18.0

7:06/M

 

6

5

467

Adrianna Ortiz Hutto

21:20.4

7:07/M

 

7

6

300

Melissa Gonzalez Waco

21:32.7

7:11/M

 

8

7

353

Kaitlynn Goode Temple

21:53.9

7:18/M

 

9

8

352

Arleth Subiria Temple

22:00.3

7:20/M

 

10

(< 5)

484

Ashely Herrera Connally

22:08.7

7:23/M

 

11

9

404

Jeide Tejeda Elgin

22:10.1

7:23/M

 

12

10

355

Alexicia Medlock Temple

22:18.2

7:26/M

 

13

11

358

Ajah McNiel Temple

22:27.5

7:29/M

 

14

12

356

Chloe Durbin Temple

22:33.0

7:31/M

 

15

13

472

Ashley Toloza Hutto

22:44.4

7:35/M

 

16

14

357

Anna Vivatson Temple

22:49.2

7:36/M

 

17

15

469

Mollie Rembish Hutto

22:52.2

7:37/M

 

18

16

406

Kaitlyn Carter Elgin

22:54.7

7:38/M

 

19

17

460

Jerrica Robinson University

22:57.9

7:39/M

 

20

18

470

Madison Gutierrez Hutto

23:02.0

7:41/M

 

21

19

405

Karina Beltran Elgin

23:05.8

7:42/M

 

22

20

408

Tiffany Abernathy Elgin

23:18.9

7:46/M

 

23

21

301

Hannah Martinez Waco

23:31.2

7:50/M

 

24

22

464

Valeria Pizano University

23:32.7

7:51/M

 

25

(< 5)

590

Jocelyn Sanchez Manor

23:44.4

7:55/M

 

26

23

473

Valerie Bolding Hutto

23:54.4

7:58/M

 

27

24

302

Jo Escalanate Waco

23:58.5

7:59/M

 

28

(< 5)

589

Luz Quezada Manor

24:20.1

8:07/M

 

29

25

305

Maddai Guererro Waco

24:26.9

8:09/M

 

30

26

409

Bianca Ruiz Elgin

25:00.6

8:20/M

 

31

27

306

Rita Zuniga Waco

25:19.5

8:26/M

 

32

28

303

Jo Hernandez Waco

25:43.3

8:34/M

 

33

29

407

Esmeralda Sanchez-Rodriguez Elgin

25:47.1

8:36/M

 

34

30

461

Florencia Saldana University

26:13.0

8:44/M

 

35

31

459

Maria Luna University

26:36.4

8:52/M

 

36

(< 5)

588

Marlen Muniz Manor

27:40.7

9:13/M

 

37

(< 5)

587

Carla Licona Manor

27:56.2

9:19/M

 

38

32

304

Kristin Petree Waco

27:56.4

9:19/M

 

39

33

463

Marlen Rodas University

28:11.3

9:24/M

 

40

34

465

Diana Vargas University

29:13.4

9:44/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

JV Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

413

Ava McCoy Elgin

23:11.9

7:44/M

 

2

2

359

Brooklyn Gonzalez Temple

23:43.6

7:54/M

 

3

3

471

Electra Cooley Hutto

23:49.7

7:56/M

 

4

4

361

Alexis Garcia Temple

24:07.1

8:02/M

 

5

5

360

Janet Cisneros Temple

24:39.1

8:13/M

 

6

6

412

Eryn Carter Elgin

24:41.7

8:14/M

 

7

7

425

Alondra Valdez Elgin

24:44.6

8:15/M

 

8

8

506

Victoria Zuniga Connally

24:48.6

8:16/M

 

9

9

557

Jade Ruggirello Hutto

24:56.5

8:19/M

 

10

10

551

Yaritzel Carrasco Hutto

24:56.9

8:19/M

 

11

11

475

Danielle Kowalski Hutto

24:58.7

8:19/M

 

12

12

554

Madeline McGarry Hutto

25:24.1

8:28/M

 

13

13

553

Fatima Gonzalez Hutto

25:26.4

8:29/M

 

14

14

420

Devanny Hernandez-Martinez Elgin

25:28.2

8:29/M

 

15

15

597

Rebecca Jarammillo Elgin

25:33.2

8:31/M

 

16

16

318

Azaylia Flores Waco

25:35.8

8:32/M

 

17

17

422

Mayra Palacios Elgin

25:37.6

8:32/M

 

18

18

374

Yarely Hernandez Temple

25:40.8

8:33/M

 

19

19

530

Sabrina Garcia University

25:42.8

8:34/M

 

20

20

379

Lexie Short Temple

25:44.2

8:35/M

 

21

21

369

Keziah Fields Temple

26:00.2

8:40/M

 

22

22

474

Karissa Varner Hutto

26:05.9

8:42/M

 

23

23

373

Victoria Hernandez Temple

26:06.7

8:42/M

 

24

(> 7)

375

Avery Magana Temple

26:08.8

8:43/M

 

25

(> 7)

385

Marissa Perez Temple

26:10.6

8:43/M

 

26

(> 7)

383

Sophia Weedman Temple

26:12.3

8:44/M

 

27

24

500

Leslie Cienfuegos Connally

26:12.3

8:44/M

 

28

25

411

Laura Potter Elgin

26:19.4

8:46/M

 

29

(> 7)

421

Victoria Portus Elgin

26:32.4

8:51/M

 

30

26

527

Ana Almendarez University

26:52.2

8:57/M

 

31

27

534

Melissa Perez University

26:58.8

8:59/M

 

32

(< 5)

593

Adilene Jaramillo Manor

26:59.9

9:00/M

 

33

(> 7)

598

Justine Guingal Elgin

27:02.8

9:01/M

 

34

(> 7)

552

Lauren Cochran Hutto

27:05.8

9:02/M

 

35

28

314

Olivia Jackson Waco

27:07.0

9:02/M

 

36

(> 7)

371

Alexius Haskins Temple

27:18.8

9:06/M

 

37

(> 7)

560

Destiny Dryer Hutto

27:21.6

9:07/M

 

38

(> 7)

419

Daniela Lopez Elgin

27:22.7

9:07/M

 

39

29

537

Alexis Rodriguez University

27:26.6

9:09/M

 

40

(> 7)

426

Rocio Marinez-Vega Elgin

27:27.3

9:09/M

 

41

30

528

Veaney Cazares University

27:28.1

9:09/M

 

42

(> 7)

550

Xochilt Albiter Hutto

27:32.3

9:11/M

 

43

(> 7)

555

Mackenzie Harris Hutto

27:32.3

9:11/M

 

44

(> 7)

427

Savannah Brian Elgin

27:55.9

9:18/M

 

45

(> 7)

414

Leslie Ayala-Arce Elgin

27:58.8

9:19/M

 

46

(> 7)

418

Alyssa Hernandez Elgin

28:03.4

9:21/M

 

47

(> 7)

415

Glady Benites Elgin

28:03.6

9:21/M

 

48

(> 7)

382

Ayza Vela Temple

28:11.1

9:24/M

 

49

(> 7)

423

Stephanie Potter Elgin

28:13.1

9:24/M

 

50

31

535

Lizette Ramirez University

28:21.3

9:27/M

 

51

(> 7)

384

Jasmine Zuniga Temple

28:23.3

9:28/M

 

52

(< 5)

594

Stephanie Morales Manor

28:31.4

9:30/M

 

53

32

536

Aleah Rodriguez University

28:34.3

9:31/M

 

54

(< 5)

595

Breanna Villa Manor

28:34.8

9:31/M

 

55

33

501

Lizbeth Garcia Connally

28:51.0

9:37/M

 

56

34

520

Emily Ortiz Connally

28:53.6

9:38/M

 

57

(> 7)

380

Isabella Vanmeter Temple

28:57.9

9:39/M

 

58

35

315

Pearson Crow Waco

29:00.0

9:40/M

 

59

(> 7)

410

Nancy Navarrete Elgin

29:00.3

9:40/M

 

60

(> 7)

541

Kiara Rodriguez University

29:02.8

9:41/M

 

61

(< 5)

591

Vanessa Aguirre Manor

29:07.0

9:42/M

 

62

(> 7)

387

Ariana Caddie Temple

29:23.4

9:48/M

 

63

(> 7)

533

Yesenia Perez University

29:31.3

9:50/M

 

64

(> 7)

531

Annahi Martinez University

29:31.7

9:50/M

 

65

(> 7)

532

Julia Ochoa University

29:38.3

9:53/M

 

66

36

508

Aleyah Escobar Connally

29:38.5

9:53/M

 

67

(> 7)

368

Davida Chalmers Temple

30:15.9

10:05/M

 

68

37

503

Michelle Le Connally

30:17.2

10:06/M

 

69

(> 7)

370

Jaqueline Garcia Temple

30:21.5

10:07/M

 

70

(> 7)

538

Alazea Sanchez-Cruz University

30:24.9

10:08/M

 

71

(> 7)

424

Isabella Flores-Turrubiartes Elgin

30:25.2

10:08/M

 

72

(> 7)

529

Jasmine Garcia University

30:35.5

10:12/M

 

73

(> 7)

378

Andylyn Schmidt Temple

30:52.0

10:17/M

 

74

(> 7)

389

Chelsea Swint Temple

30:55.8

10:18/M

 

75

(> 7)

539

Isabel Santacruz University

31:01.9

10:20/M

 

76

38

332

Erica Rivera Waco

31:03.4

10:21/M

 

77

39

335

Karina Turriboartes Waco

31:12.8

10:24/M

 

78

40

499

Ilene Bolanos Connally

31:16.5

10:25/M

 

79

(> 7)

416

Rosa Carranza Elgin

31:22.9

10:27/M

 

80

41

319

Daniella Juarez Waco

31:28.1

10:29/M

 

81

(> 7)

540

Morgan Shoenwolf University

31:37.8

10:32/M

 

82

(> 7)

417

Mikayla Cervantes Elgin

32:05.1

10:42/M

 

83

42

338

Elizabeth Garcia Waco

32:38.5

10:53/M

 

84

(> 7)

516

Reaven Goss Connally

32:46.4

10:55/M

 

85

(> 7)

334

Hannah Sriram Waco

32:47.7

10:56/M

 

86

(> 7)

512

Ayerona Justice Connally

33:35.1

11:12/M

 

87

(> 7)

376

Berania Oviedo Temple

33:57.6

11:19/M

 

88

(> 7)

542

Demy Angulo University

34:25.5

11:28/M

 

89

(> 7)

388

Tamaya Linzy Temple

34:28.9

11:29/M

 

90

(> 7)

513

Nyla Miller Connally

34:37.3

11:32/M

 

91

(> 7)

372

Jessica Hernandez Temple

35:02.7

11:41/M

 

92

(> 7)

607

Alicia Martinez University

35:27.0

11:49/M

 

93

(> 7)

339

Jailene Esquivel Waco

35:36.3

11:52/M

 

94

(> 7)

509

Alexandria Harp Connally

36:17.5

12:06/M

 

95

(> 7)

507

Jacqueline Carbajal Connally

36:17.7

12:06/M

 

96

(> 7)

519

Jayla Miller Connally

38:24.5

12:48/M

 

97

(> 7)

608

Stephanie Ramirez University

39:30.0

13:10/M

 

98

(> 7)

515

Nicole Otutu Connally

39:32.8

13:11/M

 

99

(> 7)

510

Sierra Richmond Connally

39:34.1

13:11/M

 

100

(> 7)

526

Guadalupe Aguilar University

40:03.3

13:21/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

Sr Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

(< 5)

377

Mary Perez Temple

24:45.1

8:15/M

 

2

(< 5)

381

Scarlet Vanmeter Temple

25:46.4

8:35/M

 

3

1

320

Lissette Gonzalez Waco

28:31.0

9:30/M

 

4

2

317

Angelica Rodriguez Waco

28:51.7

9:37/M

 

5

3

505

Cassandra Silva Connally

29:08.2

9:43/M

 

6

4

522

Joy Nnaji Connally

29:13.0

9:44/M

 

7

(< 5)

596

Yudith Urieta Manor

29:48.6

9:56/M

 

8

5

523

Alize Mitchell Connally

30:02.2

10:01/M

 

9

6

337

Caroline Hahn Waco

31:18.1

10:26/M

 

10

7

336

Sandra Arias Waco

32:15.7

10:45/M

 

11

8

524

Christine Pham Connally

33:11.6

11:04/M

 

12

(< 5)

386

Julissa Hernandez-Lopez Temple

33:26.7

11:09/M

 

13

9

498

Michelle Barrera Connally

34:33.3

11:31/M

 

14

10

521

Raveen Evans Connally

34:59.6

11:40/M

 

15

11

502

Alyssa Guerra Connally

35:30.4

11:50/M

 

16

12

340

Crystal Perez Waco

37:03.9

12:21/M

 

17

(> 7)

525

Shontay Simonton Connally

39:01.3

13:00/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Temple

39

3

7

8

10

11

12

14

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:41.5

 

2

Hutto

39

2

4

5

13

15

18

23

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:48.8

 

3

Elgin

65

1

9

16

19

20

26

29

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:51:35.2

 

4

Waco

103

6

21

24

25

27

28

32

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:58:48.9

 

5

University

133

17

22

30

31

33

34

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:07:31.5

 

Inc.

Connally

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Manor

4 finishers

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Elgin

43

1

6

7

14

15

17

25

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:03:39.8

 

2

Hutto

45

3

9

10

11

12

13

22

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:04:06.2

 

3

Temple

49

2

4

5

18

20

21

23

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:03:55.0

 

4

University

131

19

26

27

29

30

31

32

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:14:28.7

 

5

Connally

135

8

24

33

34

36

37

40

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:18:24.3

 

6

Waco

156

16

28

35

38

39

41

42

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:23:59.3

 

Inc.

Manor

4 finishers

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Sr Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Waco

28

1

2

6

7

12

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:38:00.6

 

2

Connally

29

3

4

5

8

9

10

11

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:36:08.6

 

Inc.

Temple

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Manor

1 finishers

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Team - Temple Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 1:49:41.5 Ave Time:21:56.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

354

Carly Moore

 

3

3

21:01.4

21:01.4

0:00.0

2

353

Kaitlynn Goode

 

7

10

21:53.9

42:55.3

0:52.5

3

352

Arleth Subiria

 

8

18

22:00.3

1:04:55.7

0:58.9

4

355

Alexicia Medlock

 

10

28

22:18.2

1:27:14.0

1:16.8

5

358

Ajah McNiel

 

11

39

22:27.5

1:49:41.5

1:26.0

6

356

Chloe Durbin

 

(12)

(51)

22:33.0

2:12:14.6

1:31.6

7

357

Anna Vivatson

 

(14)

(65)

22:49.2

2:35:03.9

1:47.8

 
Team - Hutto Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 1:48:48.8 Ave Time:21:45.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

466

Jordan Edwards

 

2

2

20:33.7

20:33.7

0:00.0

2

468

Ariel Arriaga

 

4

6

21:18.0

41:51.7

0:44.3

3

467

Adrianna Ortiz

 

5

11

21:20.4

1:03:12.1

0:46.7

4

472

Ashley Toloza

 

13

24

22:44.4

1:25:56.6

2:10.7

5

469

Mollie Rembish

 

15

39

22:52.2

1:48:48.8

2:18.5

6

470

Madison Gutierrez

 

(18)

(57)

23:02.0

2:11:50.8

2:28.3

7

473

Valerie Bolding

 

(23)

(80)

23:54.4

2:35:45.3

3:20.7

 
Team - Elgin Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:51:35.2 Ave Time:22:19.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

403

Rebecca Rivers

 

1

1

20:05.6

20:05.6

0:00.0

2

404

Jeide Tejeda

 

9

10

22:10.1

42:15.7

2:04.5

3

406

Kaitlyn Carter

 

16

26

22:54.7

1:05:10.4

2:49.1

4

405

Karina Beltran

 

19

45

23:05.8

1:28:16.3

3:00.2

5

408

Tiffany Abernathy

 

20

65

23:18.9

1:51:35.2

3:13.3

6

409

Bianca Ruiz

 

(26)

(91)

25:00.6

2:16:35.9

4:55.0

7

407

Esmeralda Sanchez-Rodriguez

 

(29)

(120)

25:47.1

2:42:23.1

5:41.5

 
Team - Waco Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 1:58:48.9 Ave Time:23:45.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

300

Melissa Gonzalez

 

6

6

21:32.7

21:32.7

0:00.0

2

301

Hannah Martinez

 

21

27

23:31.2

45:03.9

1:58.5

3

302

Jo Escalanate

 

24

51

23:58.5

1:09:02.4

2:25.8

4

305

Maddai Guererro

 

25

76

24:26.9

1:33:29.4

2:54.2

5

306

Rita Zuniga

 

27

103

25:19.5

1:58:48.9

3:46.8

6

303

Jo Hernandez

 

(28)

(131)

25:43.3

2:24:32.3

4:10.6

7

304

Kristin Petree

 

(32)

(163)

27:56.4

2:52:28.7

6:23.7

 
Team - University Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 2:07:31.5 Ave Time:25:30.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

460

Jerrica Robinson

 

17

17

22:57.9

22:57.9

0:00.0

2

464

Valeria Pizano

 

22

39

23:32.7

46:30.7

0:34.7

3

461

Florencia Saldana

 

30

69

26:13.0

1:12:43.7

3:15.0

4

459

Maria Luna

 

31

100

26:36.4

1:39:20.1

3:38.4

5

463

Marlen Rodas

 

33

133

28:11.3

2:07:31.5

5:13.3

6

465

Diana Vargas

 

(34)

(167)

29:13.4

2:36:44.9

6:15.4

 
Team - Connally Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

483

Gema Sanchez

 

Less Than 5

 

21:09.0

21:09.0

0:00.0

2

484

Ashely Herrera

 

Less Than 5

 

22:08.7

43:17.7

0:59.7

 
Team - Manor Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

590

Jocelyn Sanchez

 

Less Than 5

 

23:44.4

23:44.4

0:00.0

2

589

Luz Quezada

 

Less Than 5

 

24:20.1

48:04.5

0:35.7

3

588

Marlen Muniz

 

Less Than 5

 

27:40.7

1:15:45.2

3:56.3

4

587

Carla Licona

 

Less Than 5

 

27:56.2

1:43:41.5

4:11.8

Top
 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

JV Girls

 
 
Team - Elgin Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 43 Team Score (times): 2:03:39.8 Ave Time:24:43.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

413

Ava McCoy

 

1

1

23:11.9

23:11.9

0:00.0

2

412

Eryn Carter

 

6

7

24:41.7

47:53.7

1:29.8

3

425

Alondra Valdez

 

7

14

24:44.6

1:12:38.3

1:32.6

4

420

Devanny Hernandez-Martinez

 

14

28

25:28.2

1:38:06.6

2:16.3

5

597

Rebecca Jarammillo

 

15

43

25:33.2

2:03:39.8

2:21.3

6

422

Mayra Palacios

 

(17)

(60)

25:37.6

2:29:17.5

2:25.7

7

411

Laura Potter

 

(25)

(85)

26:19.4

2:55:36.9

3:07.5

8

421

Victoria Portus

 

More Than 7

 

26:32.4

3:22:09.4

3:20.5

9

598

Justine Guingal

 

More Than 7

 

27:02.8

3:49:12.3

3:50.9

10

419

Daniela Lopez

 

More Than 7

 

27:22.7

4:16:35.0

4:10.7

11

426

Rocio Marinez-Vega

 

More Than 7

 

27:27.3

4:44:02.3

4:15.3

12

427

Savannah Brian

 

More Than 7

 

27:55.9

5:11:58.2

4:43.9

13

414

Leslie Ayala-Arce

 

More Than 7

 

27:58.8

5:39:57.0

4:46.9

14

418

Alyssa Hernandez

 

More Than 7

 

28:03.4

6:08:00.4

4:51.5

15

415

Glady Benites

 

More Than 7

 

28:03.6

6:36:04.1

4:51.7

16

423

Stephanie Potter

 

More Than 7

 

28:13.1

7:04:17.2

5:01.2

17

410

Nancy Navarrete

 

More Than 7

 

29:00.3

7:33:17.6

5:48.4

18

424

Isabella Flores-Turrubiartes

 

More Than 7

 

30:25.2

8:03:42.8

7:13.2

19

416

Rosa Carranza

 

More Than 7

 

31:22.9

8:35:05.8

8:11.0

20

417

Mikayla Cervantes

 

More Than 7

 

32:05.1

9:07:10.9

8:53.1

 
Team - Hutto Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 2:04:06.2 Ave Time:24:49.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

471

Electra Cooley

 

3

3

23:49.7

23:49.7

0:00.0

2

557

Jade Ruggirello

 

9

12

24:56.5

48:46.3

1:06.7

3

551

Yaritzel Carrasco

 

10

22

24:56.9

1:13:43.2

1:07.2

4

475

Danielle Kowalski

 

11

33

24:58.7

1:38:42.0

1:09.0

5

554

Madeline McGarry

 

12

45

25:24.1

2:04:06.2

1:34.4

6

553

Fatima Gonzalez

 

(13)

(58)

25:26.4

2:29:32.7

1:36.7

7

474

Karissa Varner

 

(22)

(80)

26:05.9

2:55:38.6

2:16.2

8

552

Lauren Cochran

 

More Than 7

 

27:05.8

3:22:44.4

3:16.0

9

560

Destiny Dryer

 

More Than 7

 

27:21.6

3:50:06.1

3:31.9

10

550

Xochilt Albiter

 

More Than 7

 

27:32.3

4:17:38.5

3:42.5

11

555

Mackenzie Harris

 

More Than 7

 

27:32.3

4:45:10.8

3:42.6

 
Team - Temple Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 2:03:55.0 Ave Time:24:47.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

359

Brooklyn Gonzalez

 

2

2

23:43.6

23:43.6

0:00.0

2

361

Alexis Garcia

 

4

6

24:07.1

47:50.7

0:23.5

3

360

Janet Cisneros

 

5

11

24:39.1

1:12:29.9

0:55.5

4

374

Yarely Hernandez

 

18

29

25:40.8

1:38:10.8

1:57.2

5

379

Lexie Short

 

20

49

25:44.2

2:03:55.0

2:00.5

6

369

Keziah Fields

 

(21)

(70)

26:00.2

2:29:55.3

2:16.6

7

373

Victoria Hernandez

 

(23)

(93)

26:06.7

2:56:02.0

2:23.0

8

375

Avery Magana

 

More Than 7

 

26:08.8

3:22:10.8

2:25.1

9

385

Marissa Perez

 

More Than 7

 

26:10.6

3:48:21.4

2:27.0

10

383

Sophia Weedman

 

More Than 7

 

26:12.3

4:14:33.8

2:28.7

11

371

Alexius Haskins

 

More Than 7

 

27:18.8

4:41:52.6

3:35.1

12

382

Ayza Vela

 

More Than 7

 

28:11.1

5:10:03.8

4:27.5

13

384

Jasmine Zuniga

 

More Than 7

 

28:23.3

5:38:27.2

4:39.7

14

380

Isabella Vanmeter

 

More Than 7

 

28:57.9

6:07:25.2

5:14.3

15

387

Ariana Caddie

 

More Than 7

 

29:23.4

6:36:48.6

5:39.8

16

368

Davida Chalmers

 

More Than 7

 

30:15.9

7:07:04.6

6:32.3

17

370

Jaqueline Garcia

 

More Than 7

 

30:21.5

7:37:26.1

6:37.8

18

378

Andylyn Schmidt

 

More Than 7

 

30:52.0

8:08:18.2

7:08.4

19

389

Chelsea Swint

 

More Than 7

 

30:55.8

8:39:14.0

7:12.1

20

376

Berania Oviedo

 

More Than 7

 

33:57.6

9:13:11.6

10:13.9

21

388

Tamaya Linzy

 

More Than 7

 

34:28.9

9:47:40.5

10:45.2

22

372

Jessica Hernandez

 

More Than 7

 

35:02.7

10:22:43.2

11:19.1

 
Team - University Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 2:14:28.7 Ave Time:26:53.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

530

Sabrina Garcia

 

19

19

25:42.8

25:42.8

0:00.0

2

527

Ana Almendarez

 

26

45

26:52.2

52:35.1

1:09.4

3

534

Melissa Perez

 

27

72

26:58.8

1:19:33.9

1:15.9

4

537

Alexis Rodriguez

 

29

101

27:26.6

1:47:00.5

1:43.8

5

528

Veaney Cazares

 

30

131

27:28.1

2:14:28.7

1:45.3

6

535

Lizette Ramirez

 

(31)

(162)

28:21.3

2:42:50.0

2:38.4

7

536

Aleah Rodriguez

 

(32)

(194)

28:34.3

3:11:24.3

2:51.5

8

541

Kiara Rodriguez

 

More Than 7

 

29:02.8

3:40:27.2

3:20.0

9

533

Yesenia Perez

 

More Than 7

 

29:31.3

4:09:58.6

3:48.5

10

531

Annahi Martinez

 

More Than 7

 

29:31.7

4:39:30.3

3:48.8

11

532

Julia Ochoa

 

More Than 7

 

29:38.3

5:09:08.7

3:55.5

12

538

Alazea Sanchez-Cruz

 

More Than 7

 

30:24.9

5:39:33.6

4:42.1

13

529

Jasmine Garcia

 

More Than 7

 

30:35.5

6:10:09.1

4:52.7

14

539

Isabel Santacruz

 

More Than 7

 

31:01.9

6:41:11.1

5:19.1

15

540

Morgan Shoenwolf

 

More Than 7

 

31:37.8

7:12:48.9

5:55.0

16

542

Demy Angulo

 

More Than 7

 

34:25.5

7:47:14.5

8:42.7

17

607

Alicia Martinez

 

More Than 7

 

35:27.0

8:22:41.5

9:44.1

18

608

Stephanie Ramirez

 

More Than 7

 

39:30.0

9:02:11.5

13:47.1

19

526

Guadalupe Aguilar

 

More Than 7

 

40:03.3

9:42:14.8

14:20.5

 
Team - Connally Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 2:18:24.3 Ave Time:27:40.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

506

Victoria Zuniga

 

8

8

24:48.6

24:48.6

0:00.0

2

500

Leslie Cienfuegos

 

24

32

26:12.3

51:01.0

1:23.7

3

501

Lizbeth Garcia

 

33

65

28:51.0

1:19:52.1

4:02.4

4

520

Emily Ortiz

 

34

99

28:53.6

1:48:45.7

4:05.0

5

508

Aleyah Escobar

 

36

135

29:38.5

2:18:24.3

4:49.9

6

503

Michelle Le

 

(37)

(172)

30:17.2

2:48:41.5

5:28.6

7

499

Ilene Bolanos

 

(40)

(212)

31:16.5

3:19:58.0

6:27.8

8

516

Reaven Goss

 

More Than 7

 

32:46.4

3:52:44.5

7:57.8

9

512

Ayerona Justice

 

More Than 7

 

33:35.1

4:26:19.6

8:46.4

10

513

Nyla Miller

 

More Than 7

 

34:37.3

5:00:56.9

9:48.6

11

509

Alexandria Harp

 

More Than 7

 

36:17.5

5:37:14.5

11:28.9

12

507

Jacqueline Carbajal

 

More Than 7

 

36:17.7

6:13:32.2

11:29.0

13

519

Jayla Miller

 

More Than 7

 

38:24.5

6:51:56.7

13:35.8

14

515

Nicole Otutu

 

More Than 7

 

39:32.8

7:31:29.6

14:44.2

15

510

Sierra Richmond

 

More Than 7

 

39:34.1

8:11:03.7

14:45.5

 
Team - Waco Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times): 2:23:59.3 Ave Time:28:47.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

318

Azaylia Flores

 

16

16

25:35.8

25:35.8

0:00.0

2

314

Olivia Jackson

 

28

44

27:07.0

52:42.9

1:31.1

3

315

Pearson Crow

 

35

79

29:00.0

1:21:43.0

3:24.2

4

332

Erica Rivera

 

38

117

31:03.4

1:52:46.5

5:27.5

5

335

Karina Turriboartes

 

39

156

31:12.8

2:23:59.3

5:36.9

6

319

Daniella Juarez

 

(41)

(197)

31:28.1

2:55:27.4

5:52.2

7

338

Elizabeth Garcia

 

(42)

(239)

32:38.5

3:28:06.0

7:02.6

8

334

Hannah Sriram

 

More Than 7

 

32:47.7

4:00:53.7

7:11.8

9

339

Jailene Esquivel

 

More Than 7

 

35:36.3

4:36:30.0

10:00.4

 
Team - Manor Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

593

Adilene Jaramillo

 

Less Than 5

 

26:59.9

26:59.9

0:00.0

2

594

Stephanie Morales

 

Less Than 5

 

28:31.4

55:31.4

1:31.4

3

595

Breanna Villa

 

Less Than 5

 

28:34.8

1:24:06.2

1:34.8

4

591

Vanessa Aguirre

 

Less Than 5

 

29:07.0

1:53:13.3

2:07.0

Top
 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

Sr Girls

 
 
Team - Waco Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 28 Team Score (times): 2:38:00.6 Ave Time:31:36.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

320

Lissette Gonzalez

 

1

1

28:31.0

28:31.0

0:00.0

2

317

Angelica Rodriguez

 

2

3

28:51.7

57:22.8

0:20.7

3

337

Caroline Hahn

 

6

9

31:18.1

1:28:41.0

2:47.0

4

336

Sandra Arias

 

7

16

32:15.7

2:00:56.7

3:44.6

5

340

Crystal Perez

 

12

28

37:03.9

2:38:00.6

8:32.8

 
Team - Connally Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 29 Team Score (times): 2:36:08.6 Ave Time:31:13.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

505

Cassandra Silva

 

3

3

29:08.2

29:08.2

0:00.0

2

522

Joy Nnaji

 

4

7

29:13.0

58:21.3

0:04.8

3

523

Alize Mitchell

 

5

12

30:02.2

1:28:23.6

0:54.0

4

524

Christine Pham

 

8

20

33:11.6

2:01:35.3

4:03.4

5

498

Michelle Barrera

 

9

29

34:33.3

2:36:08.6

5:25.0

6

521

Raveen Evans

 

(10)

(39)

34:59.6

3:11:08.3

5:51.4

7

502

Alyssa Guerra

 

(11)

(50)

35:30.4

3:46:38.8

6:22.2

8

525

Shontay Simonton

 

More Than 7

 

39:01.3

4:25:40.2

9:53.1

 
Team - Temple Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

377

Mary Perez

 

Less Than 5

 

24:45.1

24:45.1

0:00.0

2

381

Scarlet Vanmeter

 

Less Than 5

 

25:46.4

50:31.5

1:01.3

3

386

Julissa Hernandez-Lopez

 

Less Than 5

 

33:26.7

1:23:58.3

8:41.5

 
Team - Manor Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

596

Yudith Urieta

 

Less Than 5

 

29:48.6

29:48.6

0:00.0