District 25-4A HS Cross Country Championships

October 16, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

643

Preston Kimbrough Salado

17:07.9

5:31/M

 

2

2

616

Jason Gann Llano

17:21.6

5:36/M

 

3

3

659

Capilla Erik Taylor

17:22.9

5:36/M

 

4

4

510

Trevor Turner Burnet

17:47.9

5:44/M

 

5

5

590

Alex Albarran Liberty Hill

17:54.8

5:46/M

 

6

6

660

Eli Ortiz Taylor

17:55.6

5:47/M

 

7

7

644

Daniel Thoreson Salado

17:56.9

5:47/M

 

8

8

563

Damacio Castillo Lampasas

17:57.3

5:47/M

 

9

9

618

Nick George Llano

17:58.2

5:48/M

 

10

10

645

Wade Woods Salado

17:58.3

5:48/M

 

11

11

569

Orlando Flores Lampasas

18:00.2

5:48/M

 

12

12

595

Ryan Ray Liberty Hill

18:06.1

5:50/M

 

13

13

648

Luke Markham Salado

18:10.1

5:52/M

 

14

14

596

Bryce Stratton Liberty Hill

18:11.0

5:52/M

 

15

15

646

Chase Harwell Salado

18:11.6

5:52/M

 

16

16

650

Manuel Magodana Salado

18:14.0

5:53/M

 

17

17

564

Jonathan Ellison Lampasas

18:14.0

5:53/M

 

18

18

513

Jordan Killebrew Burnet

18:16.7

5:54/M

 

19

19

619

Jack Maner Llano

18:20.4

5:55/M

 

20

20

617

Andy Wright Llano

18:22.1

5:55/M

 

21

21

516

Tanner Abbott Burnet

18:22.6

5:55/M

 

22

22

593

Andrew Frerichs Liberty Hill

18:24.7

5:56/M

 

23

23

567

Levi Geagley Lampasas

18:28.5

5:57/M

 

24

24

565

Qadir Tolliver Lampasas

18:31.8

5:58/M

 

25

25

594

Cristian Montelongo Liberty Hill

18:34.3

5:59/M

 

26

26

591

Cade Cole Liberty Hill

18:48.8

6:04/M

 

27

27

568

Nathan Herrin Lampasas

18:55.3

6:06/M

 

28

28

511

Nick Menchaca Burnet

18:57.4

6:07/M

 

29

29

592

Jarod Dixon Liberty Hill

19:00.8

6:08/M

 

30

30

647

Austyn Giacomozzi Salado

19:02.3

6:08/M

 

31

31

514

Jordin Belmarez Burnet

19:24.2

6:15/M

 

32

32

515

Caden Farrell Burnet

19:27.2

6:16/M

 

33

33

620

Dane Black Llano

19:27.3

6:16/M

 

34

34

566

Kirby Berry Lampasas

19:41.4

6:21/M

 

35

35

664

Justin Sautter Taylor

19:57.7

6:26/M

 

36

36

512

Slate Simpson Burnet

20:13.1

6:31/M

 

37

37

662

Jarrett Hundley Taylor

20:21.2

6:34/M

 

38

38

663

James Sautter Taylor

20:41.7

6:40/M

 

39

39

661

Dawson Brooks Taylor

20:45.7

6:42/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

JV Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

556

Izaiah Andrade Lampasas

18:51.7

6:05/M

 

2

2

552

Brandon Crutchfield Lampasas

19:07.2

6:10/M

 

3

3

614

Justin Zuhn Liberty Hill

19:16.3

6:13/M

 

4

4

558

Luke Palacios Lampasas

19:20.1

6:14/M

 

5

5

603

David Larkin Liberty Hill

19:29.5

6:17/M

 

6

6

611

Jordan Smith Liberty Hill

19:36.1

6:19/M

 

7

7

651

Connor Cook Salado

19:40.5

6:21/M

 

8

8

601

Jacob Ingram Liberty Hill

19:54.6

6:25/M

 

9

9

609

Leo Rodriguez Liberty Hill

19:58.8

6:26/M

 

10

10

598

Nicholas Bramhall Liberty Hill

20:00.9

6:27/M

 

11

11

649

Hank Miller Salado

20:03.7

6:28/M

 

12

12

557

Juan Barrera Lampasas

20:04.4

6:28/M

 

13

13

524

Cole Younger Burnet

20:08.1

6:30/M

 

14

14

602

Nathan Kindle Liberty Hill

20:12.5

6:31/M

 

15

15

561

Sean Salazar Lampasas

20:16.3

6:32/M

 

16

(> 7)

606

Parker Nance Liberty Hill

20:18.2

6:33/M

 

17

(> 7)

610

Cole Smith Liberty Hill

20:24.5

6:35/M

 

18

16

653

Seth Neal Salado

20:28.4

6:36/M

 

19

17

665

Liam Dowton Taylor

20:32.1

6:37/M

 

20

(> 7)

600

Walker Gilbert Liberty Hill

20:40.4

6:40/M

 

21

(> 7)

607

Tyler Odell Liberty Hill

20:41.6

6:40/M

 

22

18

525

Eddy Shaw Burnet

20:45.0

6:42/M

 

23

19

560

Michael Hoff Lampasas

20:53.7

6:44/M

 

24

(> 7)

597

Ethan Barre Liberty Hill

21:00.3

6:46/M

 

25

20

654

Tyler Edmondson Salado

21:08.7

6:49/M

 

26

(> 7)

608

Sam Ramirez Liberty Hill

21:09.2

6:49/M

 

27

21

676

Jackson Rohlack Taylor

21:11.6

6:50/M

 

28

22

672

Diego Elizondo Taylor

21:11.6

6:50/M

 

29

23

521

Luke Pemberton Burnet

21:13.7

6:51/M

 

30

24

652

Jonathan Keyes Salado

21:45.6

7:01/M

 

31

25

555

Isaac Alford Lampasas

21:48.8

7:02/M

 

32

26

655

Jim Reeder Salado

21:58.4

7:05/M

 

33

(> 7)

604

Jorge Leija Liberty Hill

22:08.2

7:08/M

 

34

(> 7)

605

Clayton Nance Liberty Hill

22:21.4

7:13/M

 

35

27

667

Julian Martinez Taylor

22:30.0

7:15/M

 

36

28

656

Aaron Wilkerson Salado

22:34.6

7:17/M

 

37

(> 7)

554

Ethan Hupp Lampasas

22:39.3

7:18/M

 

38

29

675

Derrian Duncan Taylor

22:42.0

7:19/M

 

39

(> 7)

551

Alex Mikeska Lampasas

22:42.6

7:19/M

 

40

(> 7)

553

Braydon Shepherd Lampasas

22:47.5

7:21/M

 

41

30

673

Alex Capilla Taylor

22:58.3

7:25/M

 

42

31

518

Quin Freeman Burnet

23:04.1

7:26/M

 

43

32

517

Jesse Pollard Burnet

23:08.0

7:28/M

 

44

(> 7)

613

Jackson Sundgren Liberty Hill

23:11.6

7:29/M

 

45

33

528

Ben Kelly Burnet

23:32.8

7:35/M

 

46

(> 7)

657

Ryan Trenholm Salado

23:49.1

7:41/M

 

47

34

674

Matt Atkinson Taylor

23:52.9

7:42/M

 

48

(> 7)

670

Ben Hudson Taylor

23:53.7

7:42/M

 

49

(> 7)

668

Elias Franco Taylor

24:00.3

7:45/M

 

50

(> 7)

559

Matthew Blodgett Lampasas

24:08.0

7:47/M

 

51

(> 7)

658

Gabriel Perez Salado

24:30.7

7:54/M

 

52

35

531

Harrison Stewart Burnet

24:40.7

7:57/M

 

53

(> 7)

666

Omar Hernandez Taylor

24:46.0

7:59/M

 

54

(> 7)

562

Sam Jackson Lampasas

24:51.8

8:01/M

 

55

(> 7)

519

Caelin Graves Burnet

25:07.5

8:06/M

 

56

(> 7)

529

Dylan Wyatt Burnet

25:07.6

8:06/M

 

57

(> 7)

520

Cameron Grady Burnet

25:24.3

8:12/M

 

58

(> 7)

612

Wyatt Spangler Liberty Hill

25:33.7

8:15/M

 

59

(> 7)

522

Micah Snow Burnet

25:56.8

8:22/M

 

60

(> 7)

523

Raul Rodriguez Burnet

26:10.6

8:26/M

 

61

(> 7)

530

Gavin Murphy Burnet

26:44.0

8:37/M

 

62

(> 7)

527

Kyler Keele Burnet

27:56.4

9:01/M

 

63

(> 7)

526

Hunter Woodrum Burnet

29:38.9

9:34/M

 

64

(> 7)

532

Cameron Johnson Burnet

29:40.4

9:34/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Salado

46

1

7

10

13

15

16

30

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:25.0

 

2

Liberty Hill

78

5

12

14

22

25

26

29

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:11.1

 

3

Lampasas

83

8

11

17

23

24

27

34

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:11.9

 

4

Llano

83

2

9

19

20

33

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:29.9

 

5

Burnet

102

4

18

21

28

31

32

36

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:48.9

 

6

Taylor

119

3

6

35

37

38

39

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:19.4

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Liberty Hill

31

3

5

6

8

9

10

14

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:15.4

 

2

Lampasas

34

1

2

4

12

15

19

25

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:39.9

 

3

Salado

78

7

11

16

20

24

26

28

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:07.2

 

4

Taylor

116

17

21

22

27

29

30

34

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:07.6

 

5

Burnet

117

13

18

23

31

32

33

35

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:19.2

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

Team - Salado Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 1:29:25.0 Ave Time:17:53.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

643

Preston Kimbrough

 

1

1

17:07.9

17:07.9

0:00.0

2

644

Daniel Thoreson

 

7

8

17:56.9

35:04.8

0:48.9

3

645

Wade Woods

 

10

18

17:58.3

53:03.2

0:50.3

4

648

Luke Markham

 

13

31

18:10.1

1:11:13.3

1:02.1

5

646

Chase Harwell

 

15

46

18:11.6

1:29:25.0

1:03.7

6

650

Manuel Magodana

 

(16)

(62)

18:14.0

1:47:39.0

1:06.0

7

647

Austyn Giacomozzi

 

(30)

(92)

19:02.3

2:06:41.3

1:54.3

 
Team - Liberty Hill Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 1:31:11.1 Ave Time:18:14.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

590

Alex Albarran

 

5

5

17:54.8

17:54.8

0:00.0

2

595

Ryan Ray

 

12

17

18:06.1

36:00.9

0:11.3

3

596

Bryce Stratton

 

14

31

18:11.0

54:11.9

0:16.1

4

593

Andrew Frerichs

 

22

53

18:24.7

1:12:36.7

0:29.9

5

594

Cristian Montelongo

 

25

78

18:34.3

1:31:11.1

0:39.5

6

591

Cade Cole

 

(26)

(104)

18:48.8

1:49:59.9

0:53.9

7

592

Jarod Dixon

 

(29)

(133)

19:00.8

2:09:00.7

1:06.0

 
Team - Lampasas Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 1:31:11.9 Ave Time:18:14.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

563

Damacio Castillo

 

8

8

17:57.3

17:57.3

0:00.0

2

569

Orlando Flores

 

11

19

18:00.2

35:57.5

0:02.9

3

564

Jonathan Ellison

 

17

36

18:14.0

54:11.5

0:16.7

4

567

Levi Geagley

 

23

59

18:28.5

1:12:40.0

0:31.2

5

565

Qadir Tolliver

 

24

83

18:31.8

1:31:11.9

0:34.5

6

568

Nathan Herrin

 

(27)

(110)

18:55.3

1:50:07.2

0:58.0

7

566

Kirby Berry

 

(34)

(144)

19:41.4

2:09:48.7

1:44.1

 
Team - Llano Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 1:31:29.9 Ave Time:18:17.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

616

Jason Gann

 

2

2

17:21.6

17:21.6

0:00.0

2

618

Nick George

 

9

11

17:58.2

35:19.9

0:36.6

3

619

Jack Maner

 

19

30

18:20.4

53:40.3

0:58.8

4

617

Andy Wright

 

20

50

18:22.1

1:12:02.5

1:00.5

5

620

Dane Black

 

33

83

19:27.3

1:31:29.9

2:05.7

 
Team - Burnet Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times): 1:32:48.9 Ave Time:18:33.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

510

Trevor Turner

 

4

4

17:47.9

17:47.9

0:00.0

2

513

Jordan Killebrew

 

18

22

18:16.7

36:04.7

0:28.7

3

516

Tanner Abbott

 

21

43

18:22.6

54:27.3

0:34.6

4

511

Nick Menchaca

 

28

71

18:57.4

1:13:24.7

1:09.4

5

514

Jordin Belmarez

 

31

102

19:24.2

1:32:48.9

1:36.2

6

515

Caden Farrell

 

(32)

(134)

19:27.2

1:52:16.1

1:39.2

7

512

Slate Simpson

 

(36)

(170)

20:13.1

2:12:29.2

2:25.1

 
Team - Taylor Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times): 1:36:19.4 Ave Time:19:15.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

659

Capilla Erik

 

3

3

17:22.9

17:22.9

0:00.0

2

660

Eli Ortiz

 

6

9

17:55.6

35:18.6

0:32.6

3

664

Justin Sautter

 

35

44

19:57.7

55:16.4

2:34.7

4

662

Jarrett Hundley

 

37

81

20:21.2

1:15:37.6

2:58.2

5

663

James Sautter

 

38

119

20:41.7

1:36:19.4

3:18.7

6

661

Dawson Brooks

 

(39)

(158)

20:45.7

1:57:05.2

3:22.7

Top
 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

JV Boys

 
 
Team - Liberty Hill Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 31 Team Score (times): 1:38:15.4 Ave Time:19:39.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

614

Justin Zuhn

 

3

3

19:16.3

19:16.3

0:00.0

2

603

David Larkin

 

5

8

19:29.5

38:45.8

0:13.2

3

611

Jordan Smith

 

6

14

19:36.1

58:21.9

0:19.7

4

601

Jacob Ingram

 

8

22

19:54.6

1:18:16.6

0:38.3

5

609

Leo Rodriguez

 

9

31

19:58.8

1:38:15.4

0:42.5

6

598

Nicholas Bramhall

 

(10)

(41)

20:00.9

1:58:16.4

0:44.6

7

602

Nathan Kindle

 

(14)

(55)

20:12.5

2:18:28.9

0:56.2

8

606

Parker Nance

 

More Than 7

 

20:18.2

2:38:47.1

1:01.9

9

610

Cole Smith

 

More Than 7

 

20:24.5

2:59:11.6

1:08.2

10

600

Walker Gilbert

 

More Than 7

 

20:40.4

3:19:52.1

1:24.0

11

607

Tyler Odell

 

More Than 7

 

20:41.6

3:40:33.7

1:25.3

12

597

Ethan Barre

 

More Than 7

 

21:00.3

4:01:34.1

1:44.0

13

608

Sam Ramirez

 

More Than 7

 

21:09.2

4:22:43.3

1:52.9

14

604

Jorge Leija

 

More Than 7

 

22:08.2

4:44:51.5

2:51.8

15

605

Clayton Nance

 

More Than 7

 

22:21.4

5:07:13.0

3:05.1

16

613

Jackson Sundgren

 

More Than 7

 

23:11.6

5:30:24.6

3:55.2

17

612

Wyatt Spangler

 

More Than 7

 

25:33.7

5:55:58.3

6:17.4

 
Team - Lampasas Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 1:37:39.9 Ave Time:19:31.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

556

Izaiah Andrade

 

1

1

18:51.7

18:51.7

0:00.0

2

552

Brandon Crutchfield

 

2

3

19:07.2

37:59.0

0:15.4

3

558

Luke Palacios

 

4

7

19:20.1

57:19.2

0:28.4

4

557

Juan Barrera

 

12

19

20:04.4

1:17:23.6

1:12.6

5

561

Sean Salazar

 

15

34

20:16.3

1:37:39.9

1:24.5

6

560

Michael Hoff

 

(19)

(53)

20:53.7

1:58:33.7

2:02.0

7

555

Isaac Alford

 

(25)

(78)

21:48.8

2:20:22.6

2:57.0

8

554

Ethan Hupp

 

More Than 7

 

22:39.3

2:43:01.9

3:47.5

9

551

Alex Mikeska

 

More Than 7

 

22:42.6

3:05:44.6

3:50.9

10

553

Braydon Shepherd

 

More Than 7

 

22:47.5

3:28:32.1

3:55.7

11

559

Matthew Blodgett

 

More Than 7

 

24:08.0

3:52:40.2

5:16.2

12

562

Sam Jackson

 

More Than 7

 

24:51.8

4:17:32.0

6:00.0

 
Team - Salado Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 1:43:07.2 Ave Time:20:37.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

651

Connor Cook

 

7

7

19:40.5

19:40.5

0:00.0

2

649

Hank Miller

 

11

18

20:03.7

39:44.3

0:23.2

3

653

Seth Neal

 

16

34

20:28.4

1:00:12.7

0:47.9

4

654

Tyler Edmondson

 

20

54

21:08.7

1:21:21.5

1:28.2

5

652

Jonathan Keyes

 

24

78

21:45.6

1:43:07.2

2:05.1

6

655

Jim Reeder

 

(26)

(104)

21:58.4

2:05:05.6

2:17.9

7

656

Aaron Wilkerson

 

(28)

(132)

22:34.6

2:27:40.3

2:54.1

8

657

Ryan Trenholm

 

More Than 7

 

23:49.1

2:51:29.5

4:08.6

9

658

Gabriel Perez

 

More Than 7

 

24:30.7

3:16:00.2

4:50.1

 
Team - Taylor Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 116 Team Score (times): 1:48:07.6 Ave Time:21:37.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

665

Liam Dowton

 

17

17

20:32.1

20:32.1

0:00.0

2

676

Jackson Rohlack

 

21

38

21:11.6

41:43.8

0:39.4

3

672

Diego Elizondo

 

22

60

21:11.6

1:02:55.5

0:39.5

4

667

Julian Martinez

 

27

87

22:30.0

1:25:25.5

1:57.8

5

675

Derrian Duncan

 

29

116

22:42.0

1:48:07.6

2:09.9

6

673

Alex Capilla

 

(30)

(146)

22:58.3

2:11:06.0

2:26.2

7

674

Matt Atkinson

 

(34)

(180)

23:52.9

2:34:58.9

3:20.7

8

670

Ben Hudson

 

More Than 7

 

23:53.7

2:58:52.6

3:21.5

9

668

Elias Franco

 

More Than 7

 

24:00.3

3:22:53.0

3:28.2

10

666

Omar Hernandez

 

More Than 7

 

24:46.0

3:47:39.0

4:13.8

 
Team - Burnet Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 1:48:19.2 Ave Time:21:39.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

524

Cole Younger

 

13

13

20:08.1

20:08.1

0:00.0

2

525

Eddy Shaw

 

18

31

20:45.0

40:53.2

0:36.8

3

521

Luke Pemberton

 

23

54

21:13.7

1:02:07.0

1:05.5

4

518

Quin Freeman

 

31

85

23:04.1

1:25:11.1

2:55.9

5

517

Jesse Pollard

 

32

117

23:08.0

1:48:19.2

2:59.8

6

528

Ben Kelly

 

(33)

(150)

23:32.8

2:11:52.0

3:24.6

7

531

Harrison Stewart

 

(35)

(185)

24:40.7

2:36:32.7

4:32.5

8

519

Caelin Graves

 

More Than 7

 

25:07.5

3:01:40.3

4:59.3

9

529

Dylan Wyatt

 

More Than 7

 

25:07.6

3:26:48.0

4:59.4

10

520

Cameron Grady

 

More Than 7

 

25:24.3

3:52:12.3

5:16.1

11

522

Micah Snow

 

More Than 7

 

25:56.8

4:18:09.2

5:48.6

12

523

Raul Rodriguez

 

More Than 7

 

26:10.6

4:44:19.8

6:02.4

13

530

Gavin Murphy

 

More Than 7

 

26:44.0

5:11:03.8

6:35.8

14

527

Kyler Keele

 

More Than 7

 

27:56.4

5:39:00.3

7:48.2

15

526

Hunter Woodrum

 

More Than 7

 

29:38.9

6:08:39.2

9:30.7

16

532

Cameron Johnson

 

More Than 7

 

29:40.4

6:38:19.7

9:32.2

Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

575

Danielle Rimann Liberty Hill

11:53.8

5:57/M

 

2

2

572

Mckynzie King Liberty Hill

12:09.5

6:05/M

 

3

3

501

Abby Bullock Burnet

12:22.2

6:11/M

 

4

4

506

Trynadee Greenwell Burnet

12:34.9

6:17/M

 

5

5

571

Emma Hofmann Liberty Hill

13:00.2

6:30/M

 

6

6

573

Eliana Luna Liberty Hill

13:03.0

6:32/M

 

7

7

545

Kyndal Moyer Lampasas

13:04.8

6:32/M

 

8

8

550

Taylor Moore Lampasas

13:05.0

6:33/M

 

9

9

627

Katy Ewton Salado

13:06.0

6:33/M

 

10

10

547

Megan Sittner Lampasas

13:07.0

6:34/M

 

11

11

574

Courtney Peterson Liberty Hill

13:09.8

6:35/M

 

12

12

615

Hannah Brown Liberty Hill

13:13.1

6:37/M

 

13

13

570

Emhely Guzman Liberty Hill

13:18.4

6:39/M

 

14

14

504

Crista Paik Burnet

13:26.7

6:43/M

 

15

15

502

Jordan Boyles Burnet

13:29.6

6:45/M

 

16

16

629

Annie Ewton Salado

13:32.2

6:46/M

 

17

17

621

Elainia Keeney Llano

13:32.3

6:46/M

 

18

18

503

Hailey Letterman Burnet

13:33.5

6:47/M

 

19

19

622

Meredith Zyetz Llano

13:35.4

6:48/M

 

20

20

623

Mckenzie Johnson Llano

13:41.9

6:51/M

 

21

21

505

Alexis Munguia Burnet

13:55.8

6:58/M

 

22

22

628

Ansley Flowers Salado

13:57.1

6:59/M

 

23

23

632

Tabitha Mazo Salado

14:03.0

7:02/M

 

24

24

679

Veronica Diaz Taylor

14:04.1

7:02/M

 

25

25

549

Rose Everhart Lampasas

14:04.1

7:02/M

 

26

26

633

Morgan Bird Salado

14:04.6

7:02/M

 

27

27

546

Megan Patterson Lampasas

14:04.7

7:02/M

 

28

28

624

Olivia Lewis Llano

14:05.9

7:03/M

 

29

29

631

Katie Kendall Salado

14:06.7

7:03/M

 

30

30

630

Rebecca Gonzales Salado

14:06.7

7:03/M

 

31

31

681

Teanna Lucio Taylor

14:09.9

7:05/M

 

32

32

507

Fatima Rodriguez Burnet

14:12.4

7:06/M

 

33

33

678

Brittney Gonzalez Taylor

14:12.5

7:06/M

 

34

34

544

Audrey Kernes Lampasas

14:12.6

7:06/M

 

35

35

680

Katlynn Castillo Taylor

14:16.2

7:08/M

 

36

36

682

Louise Haag Taylor

14:32.8

7:16/M

 

37

37

548

Paytin Schuller Lampasas

14:55.1

7:28/M

 

38

38

677

Keragan Brooks Taylor

15:19.4

7:40/M

 

39

39

625

Angela Palmares Llano

15:21.7

7:41/M

 

40

40

683

Mariah Murray Taylor

15:29.1

7:45/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

JV Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

589

Cassidey Weems Liberty Hill

13:28.7

6:44/M

 

2

2

586

Mikayla Stiles Liberty Hill

13:37.5

6:49/M

 

3

3

584

Elizabeth Rimann Liberty Hill

13:37.7

6:49/M

 

4

4

578

Kennedy Coleman Liberty Hill

13:49.6

6:55/M

 

5

5

579

Molly Cowart Liberty Hill

14:09.0

7:05/M

 

6

6

582

Safira Molina Liberty Hill

14:14.5

7:07/M

 

7

(< 5)

508

Julyssa Silva Burnet

14:24.2

7:12/M

 

8

7

684

Hailey Lentz Taylor

14:27.2

7:14/M

 

9

8

581

Jacqueline Holliday Liberty Hill

14:28.5

7:14/M

 

10

(> 7)

585

Kaitlyn Schutze Liberty Hill

14:30.8

7:15/M

 

11

9

636

Ellie Phelps Salado

14:34.6

7:17/M

 

12

10

634

Carly Nichols Salado

14:38.3

7:19/M

 

13

(> 7)

588

Shannon Warren Liberty Hill

14:46.5

7:23/M

 

14

11

637

Reginia Deen Salado

14:47.0

7:24/M

 

15

(< 5)

509

Kinley Beyer Burnet

14:47.4

7:24/M

 

16

12

535

Alette Cook Lampasas

14:58.6

7:29/M

 

17

(> 7)

576

Sarah Bittner Liberty Hill

15:01.1

7:31/M

 

18

13

635

Cassidy Brown Salado

15:06.1

7:33/M

 

19

(> 7)

587

Madeline Strickland Liberty Hill

15:11.0

7:36/M

 

20

(> 7)

583

Kaitlyn Peterson Liberty Hill

15:17.8

7:39/M

 

21

14

695

Rachel Vrabel Taylor

15:20.3

7:40/M

 

22

15

685

Jessica Alonso Taylor

15:29.5

7:45/M

 

23

(> 7)

577

Lauren Brooks Liberty Hill

15:41.4

7:51/M

 

24

16

542

Kobe Jones Lampasas

15:43.4

7:52/M

 

25

17

533

Adrianna Sanchez Lampasas

15:52.6

7:56/M

 

26

18

640

Julie Craig Salado

16:21.4

8:11/M

 

27

19

538

Candace Toro Lampasas

16:26.6

8:13/M

 

28

20

536

Alexis Harrell Lampasas

16:28.5

8:14/M

 

29

21

540

Gina Cortez Lampasas

16:37.0

8:19/M

 

30

22

539

Cheyenne Stout Lampasas

16:39.5

8:20/M

 

31

23

688

Miranda Pitrucha Taylor

16:46.7

8:23/M

 

32

24

638

Andrea Martinez Salado

16:47.3

8:24/M

 

33

25

692

Jenna Woolf Taylor

16:50.1

8:25/M

 

34

(> 7)

580

Avery Heider Liberty Hill

17:04.1

8:32/M

 

35

26

689

Lorena Reyes Taylor

17:08.3

8:34/M

 

36

27

686

Ariana Sanchez Taylor

17:18.2

8:39/M

 

37

28

639

Olivia Sula Salado

17:22.1

8:41/M

 

38

(> 7)

641

Maritza Villafranco Salado

17:25.0

8:43/M

 

39

(< 5)

626

Shelley Forrister Llano

17:25.5

8:43/M

 

40

(> 7)

687

Ariana Arce Taylor

18:17.7

9:09/M

 

41

(> 7)

694

Brianna Lavalle Taylor

18:47.4

9:24/M

 

42

(> 7)

690

Alyssa Hancik Taylor

19:00.8

9:30/M

 

43

(> 7)

537

Brianna Lewellen Lampasas

19:04.2

9:32/M

 

44

(> 7)

534

Amie Hernandez Lampasas

19:23.0

9:42/M

 

45

(> 7)

691

Adisyn Zupfer Taylor

20:51.8

10:26/M

 

46

(> 7)

693

Emily Sumpter Taylor

28:34.4

14:17/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Liberty Hill

25

1

2

5

6

11

12

13

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:03:16.5

 

2

Burnet

54

3

4

14

15

18

21

32

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:05:27.0

 

3

Lampasas

77

7

8

10

25

27

34

37

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:07:25.8

 

4

Salado

96

9

16

22

23

26

29

30

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:08:43.1

 

5

Llano

123

17

19

20

28

39

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:10:17.4

 

6

Taylor

159

24

31

33

35

36

38

40

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:11:15.6

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Liberty Hill

15

1

2

3

4

5

6

8

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:08:42.5

 

2

Salado

61

9

10

11

13

18

24

28

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:15:27.6

 

3

Lampasas

84

12

16

17

19

20

21

22

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:19:29.9

 

4

Taylor

84

7

14

15

23

25

26

27

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:18:53.9

 

Inc.

Burnet

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Llano

1 finishers

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Team - Liberty Hill Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 25 Team Score (times): 1:03:16.5 Ave Time:12:39.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

575

Danielle Rimann

 

1

1

11:53.8

11:53.8

0:00.0

2

572

Mckynzie King

 

2

3

12:09.5

24:03.3

0:15.7

3

571

Emma Hofmann

 

5

8

13:00.2

37:03.6

1:06.4

4

573

Eliana Luna

 

6

14

13:03.0

50:06.6

1:09.2

5

574

Courtney Peterson

 

11

25

13:09.8

1:03:16.5

1:16.0

6

615

Hannah Brown

 

(12)

(37)

13:13.1

1:16:29.6

1:19.3

7

570

Emhely Guzman

 

(13)

(50)

13:18.4

1:29:48.0

1:24.6

 
Team - Burnet Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 54 Team Score (times): 1:05:27.0 Ave Time:13:05.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

501

Abby Bullock

 

3

3

12:22.2

12:22.2

0:00.0

2

506

Trynadee Greenwell

 

4

7

12:34.9

24:57.2

0:12.7

3

504

Crista Paik

 

14

21

13:26.7

38:23.9

1:04.4

4

502

Jordan Boyles

 

15

36

13:29.6

51:53.5

1:07.3

5

503

Hailey Letterman

 

18

54

13:33.5

1:05:27.0

1:11.2

6

505

Alexis Munguia

 

(21)

(75)

13:55.8

1:19:22.9

1:33.5

7

507

Fatima Rodriguez

 

(32)

(107)

14:12.4

1:33:35.3

1:50.1

 
Team - Lampasas Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 1:07:25.8 Ave Time:13:29.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

545

Kyndal Moyer

 

7

7

13:04.8

13:04.8

0:00.0

2

550

Taylor Moore

 

8

15

13:05.0

26:09.9

0:00.1

3

547

Megan Sittner

 

10

25

13:07.0

39:16.9

0:02.1

4

549

Rose Everhart

 

25

50

14:04.1

53:21.1

0:59.2

5

546

Megan Patterson

 

27

77

14:04.7

1:07:25.8

0:59.8

6

544

Audrey Kernes

 

(34)

(111)

14:12.6

1:21:38.4

1:07.7

7

548

Paytin Schuller

 

(37)

(148)

14:55.1

1:36:33.5

1:50.2

 
Team - Salado Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:08:43.1 Ave Time:13:44.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

627

Katy Ewton

 

9

9

13:06.0

13:06.0

0:00.0

2

629

Annie Ewton

 

16

25

13:32.2

26:38.2

0:26.2

3

628

Ansley Flowers

 

22

47

13:57.1

40:35.4

0:51.1

4

632

Tabitha Mazo

 

23

70

14:03.0

54:38.4

0:57.0

5

633

Morgan Bird

 

26

96

14:04.6

1:08:43.1

0:58.6

6

631

Katie Kendall

 

(29)

(125)

14:06.7

1:22:49.8

1:00.7

7

630

Rebecca Gonzales

 

(30)

(155)

14:06.7

1:36:56.5

1:00.7

 
Team - Llano Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 123 Team Score (times): 1:10:17.4 Ave Time:14:03.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

621

Elainia Keeney

 

17

17

13:32.3

13:32.3

0:00.0

2

622

Meredith Zyetz

 

19

36

13:35.4

27:07.7

0:03.1

3

623

Mckenzie Johnson

 

20

56

13:41.9

40:49.6

0:09.6

4

624

Olivia Lewis

 

28

84

14:05.9

54:55.6

0:33.6

5

625

Angela Palmares

 

39

123

15:21.7

1:10:17.4

1:49.4

 
Team - Taylor Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 159 Team Score (times): 1:11:15.6 Ave Time:14:15.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

679

Veronica Diaz

 

24

24

14:04.1

14:04.1

0:00.0

2

681

Teanna Lucio

 

31

55

14:09.9

28:14.0

0:05.7

3

678

Brittney Gonzalez

 

33

88

14:12.5

42:26.5

0:08.4

4

680

Katlynn Castillo

 

35

123

14:16.2

56:42.8

0:12.1

5

682

Louise Haag

 

36

159

14:32.8

1:11:15.6

0:28.7

6

677

Keragan Brooks

 

(38)

(197)

15:19.4

1:26:35.0

1:15.3

7

683

Mariah Murray

 

(40)

(237)

15:29.1

1:42:04.2

1:25.0

Top
 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

JV Girls

 
 
Team - Liberty Hill Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:08:42.5 Ave Time:13:44.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

589

Cassidey Weems

 

1

1

13:28.7

13:28.7

0:00.0

2

586

Mikayla Stiles

 

2

3

13:37.5

27:06.2

0:08.8

3

584

Elizabeth Rimann

 

3

6

13:37.7

40:43.9

0:09.0

4

578

Kennedy Coleman

 

4

10

13:49.6

54:33.5

0:20.9

5

579

Molly Cowart

 

5

15

14:09.0

1:08:42.5

0:40.3

6

582

Safira Molina

 

(6)

(21)

14:14.5

1:22:57.1

0:45.8

7

581

Jacqueline Holliday

 

(8)

(29)

14:28.5

1:37:25.6

0:59.8

8

585

Kaitlyn Schutze

 

More Than 7

 

14:30.8

1:51:56.5

1:02.1

9

588

Shannon Warren

 

More Than 7

 

14:46.5

2:06:43.0

1:17.8

10

576

Sarah Bittner

 

More Than 7

 

15:01.1

2:21:44.2

1:32.4

11

587

Madeline Strickland

 

More Than 7

 

15:11.0

2:36:55.3

1:42.3

12

583

Kaitlyn Peterson

 

More Than 7

 

15:17.8

2:52:13.1

1:49.1

13

577

Lauren Brooks

 

More Than 7

 

15:41.4

3:07:54.5

2:12.7

14

580

Avery Heider

 

More Than 7

 

17:04.1

3:24:58.6

3:35.4

 
Team - Salado Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 1:15:27.6 Ave Time:15:05.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

636

Ellie Phelps

 

9

9

14:34.6

14:34.6

0:00.0

2

634

Carly Nichols

 

10

19

14:38.3

29:12.9

0:03.6

3

637

Reginia Deen

 

11

30

14:47.0

43:59.9

0:12.4

4

635

Cassidy Brown

 

13

43

15:06.1

59:06.1

0:31.5

5

640

Julie Craig

 

18

61

16:21.4

1:15:27.6

1:46.8

6

638

Andrea Martinez

 

(24)

(85)

16:47.3

1:32:15.0

2:12.7

7

639

Olivia Sula

 

(28)

(113)

17:22.1

1:49:37.1

2:47.5

8

641

Maritza Villafranco

 

More Than 7

 

17:25.0

2:07:02.2

2:50.4

 
Team - Lampasas Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 1:19:29.9 Ave Time:15:53.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

535

Alette Cook

 

12

12

14:58.6

14:58.6

0:00.0

2

542

Kobe Jones

 

16

28

15:43.4

30:42.0

0:44.7

3

533

Adrianna Sanchez

 

17

45

15:52.6

46:34.6

0:53.9

4

538

Candace Toro

 

19

64

16:26.6

1:03:01.3

1:27.9

5

536

Alexis Harrell

 

20

84

16:28.5

1:19:29.9

1:29.9

6

540

Gina Cortez

 

(21)

(105)

16:37.0

1:36:06.9

1:38.3

7

539

Cheyenne Stout

 

(22)

(127)

16:39.5

1:52:46.4

1:40.8

8

537

Brianna Lewellen

 

More Than 7

 

19:04.2

2:11:50.7

4:05.6

9

534

Amie Hernandez

 

More Than 7

 

19:23.0

2:31:13.7

4:24.3

 
Team - Taylor Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 1:18:53.9 Ave Time:15:46.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

684

Hailey Lentz

 

7

7

14:27.2

14:27.2

0:00.0

2

695

Rachel Vrabel

 

14

21

15:20.3

29:47.5

0:53.1

3

685

Jessica Alonso

 

15

36

15:29.5

45:17.0

1:02.3

4

688

Miranda Pitrucha

 

23

59

16:46.7

1:02:03.8

2:19.5

5

692

Jenna Woolf

 

25

84

16:50.1

1:18:53.9

2:22.9

6

689

Lorena Reyes

 

(26)

(110)

17:08.3

1:36:02.2

2:41.1

7

686

Ariana Sanchez

 

(27)

(137)

17:18.2

1:53:20.5

2:51.0

8

687

Ariana Arce

 

More Than 7

 

18:17.7

2:11:38.2

3:50.5

9

694

Brianna Lavalle

 

More Than 7

 

18:47.4

2:30:25.6

4:20.2

10

690

Alyssa Hancik

 

More Than 7

 

19:00.8

2:49:26.4

4:33.6

11

691

Adisyn Zupfer

 

More Than 7

 

20:51.8

3:10:18.3

6:24.6

12

693

Emily Sumpter

 

More Than 7

 

28:34.4

3:38:52.7

14:07.2

 
Team - Burnet Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

508

Julyssa Silva

 

Less Than 5

 

14:24.2

14:24.2

0:00.0

2

509

Kinley Beyer

 

Less Than 5

 

14:47.4

29:11.6

0:23.1

 
Team - Llano Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

626

Shelley Forrister

 

Less Than 5

 

17:25.5

17:25.5

0:00.0