District 25-AA Cross Country Championships

October 12, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - JH Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - JH Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - JH Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - JH Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - JH Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - JH Boys - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

(< 5)

9

Richard Medina Bartlett

15:08.8

7:34/M

 

2

(< 5)

71

Rosalio Martinez Granger

15:49.9

7:55/M

 

3

(< 5)

8

David Garcia Bartlett

17:06.0

8:33/M

 

4

(< 5)

10

Dalton Murry Bartlett

20:16.5

10:08/M

 

5

(< 5)

7

Jose Campos Bartlett

21:06.8

10:33/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

Varsity Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

117

Americo Vazquez Thorndale

19:47.2

6:36/M

 

2

2

122

Scott Guzman Thorndale

20:09.2

6:43/M

 

3

3

62

Ryan Filla Granger

20:16.6

6:45/M

 

4

4

119

Jacob Williamson Thorndale

20:32.8

6:51/M

 

5

5

118

Chase Kiesling Thorndale

20:52.8

6:57/M

 

6

(< 5)

38

Mark Honomichl Thrall

21:03.6

7:01/M

 

7

6

61

Jesse Dews Granger

21:08.7

7:03/M

 

8

(< 5)

37

Kenneth Kruse Thrall

21:22.0

7:07/M

 

9

7

65

Jacob Welch Granger

21:33.2

7:11/M

 

10

8

120

Logan O'Campo Thorndale

21:55.8

7:18/M

 

11

(< 5)

95

John Kreinheder Holland

22:01.0

7:20/M

 

12

9

66

Dru Knape Granger

22:35.6

7:32/M

 

13

10

121

Sebastian Pedroza Thorndale

23:33.8

7:51/M

 

14

(< 5)

97

Camden Maybin Holland

23:39.4

7:53/M

 

15

11

63

Steven Graves Granger

23:39.8

7:53/M

 

16

(< 5)

5

Chris Hall Bartlett

23:51.3

7:57/M

 

17

(< 5)

96

Bailey Smotek Holland

24:05.5

8:02/M

 

18

12

123

Scott Widner Thorndale

24:17.7

8:06/M

 

19

(< 5)

4

Blake Bell Bartlett

25:42.2

8:34/M

 

20

13

64

Emmett Scott Granger

26:25.1

8:48/M

 

21

(< 5)

98

Joseph Kriczky Holland

29:53.2

9:58/M

 

22

(< 5)

40

Alex Vantil Thrall

30:57.1

10:19/M

 

23

(< 5)

39

Colby Branson Thrall

37:56.9

12:39/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

JH Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

(< 5)

102

Tristen Burton Holland

13:27.8

6:44/M

 

2

(< 5)

126

Mason Drumm Thorndale

13:35.0

6:48/M

 

3

1

45

Caden Leschber Thrall

13:50.4

6:55/M

 

4

2

16

Gabriel Montanez Bartlett

14:26.7

7:13/M

 

5

3

41

Garrett Crabb Thrall

14:28.9

7:14/M

 

6

4

76

Carlos Garza Granger

14:40.4

7:20/M

 

7

5

44

Alec Ochoa Thrall

14:49.0

7:25/M

 

8

6

73

Nathan Flores Granger

15:10.8

7:35/M

 

9

7

15

Jared Cooper Bartlett

15:20.2

7:40/M

 

10

8

20

Daniel Medina Bartlett

15:22.7

7:41/M

 

11

(< 5)

127

Jason Penick Thorndale

15:33.6

7:47/M

 

12

9

46

Isiah Cage Thrall

15:35.7

7:48/M

 

13

10

42

Luis Aguirre Thrall

15:38.3

7:49/M

 

14

11

19

Eric Peregrino Bartlett

16:19.2

8:10/M

 

15

12

78

Zachary Cabello Granger

16:23.5

8:12/M

 

16

13

75

Evan Holloway Granger

17:10.9

8:35/M

 

17

14

17

Larry Myers Bartlett

17:26.3

8:43/M

 

18

15

79

Jacob Clouse Granger

18:18.5

9:09/M

 

19

16

21

Nicholas Hall Bartlett

18:44.2

9:22/M

 

20

17

18

Chris Bates Bartlett

19:01.0

9:31/M

 

21

18

74

Jack Levine Granger

19:34.7

9:47/M

 

22

(< 5)

103

Cooper Dube Holland

19:50.8

9:55/M

 

23

(> 7)

22

Levonta Davis Bartlett

21:38.0

10:49/M

 

24

19

77

Travis Miller Granger

22:19.9

11:10/M

 

25

(> 7)

72

Hunter Ivicic Granger

23:29.2

11:45/M

 

26

(> 7)

23

Kyle Jones Bartlett

26:14.0

13:07/M

 

27

20

43

Brandon Elliot Thrall

27:59.7

14:00/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

Inc.

Bartlett

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Granger

1 finishers

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Thorndale

20

1

2

4

5

8

10

12

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:17.9

 

2

Granger

36

3

6

7

9

11

13

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:14.0

 

Inc.

Bartlett

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Holland

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Thrall

4 finishers

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

JH Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Thrall

28

1

3

5

9

10

20

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:14:22.4

 

2

Bartlett

42

2

7

8

11

14

16

17

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:18:55.4

 

3

Granger

50

4

6

12

13

15

18

19

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:21:44.3

 

Inc.

Holland

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Thorndale

2 finishers

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

Team - Bartlett Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

9

Richard Medina

 

Less Than 5

 

15:08.8

15:08.8

0:00.0

2

8

David Garcia

 

Less Than 5

 

17:06.0

32:14.8

1:57.1

3

10

Dalton Murry

 

Less Than 5

 

20:16.5

52:31.4

5:07.6

4

7

Jose Campos

 

Less Than 5

 

21:06.8

1:13:38.2

5:58.0

 
Team - Granger Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

71

Rosalio Martinez

 

Less Than 5

 

15:49.9

15:49.9

0:00.0

Top
 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

Varsity Boys

 
 
Team - Thorndale Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 20 Team Score (times): 1:43:17.9 Ave Time:20:39.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

117

Americo Vazquez

 

1

1

19:47.2

19:47.2

0:00.0

2

122

Scott Guzman

 

2

3

20:09.2

39:56.5

0:21.9

3

119

Jacob Williamson

 

4

7

20:32.8

1:00:29.3

0:45.5

4

118

Chase Kiesling

 

5

12

20:52.8

1:21:22.1

1:05.5

5

120

Logan O'Campo

 

8

20

21:55.8

1:43:17.9

2:08.5

6

121

Sebastian Pedroza

 

(10)

(30)

23:33.8

2:06:51.8

3:46.6

7

123

Scott Widner

 

(12)

(42)

24:17.7

2:31:09.5

4:30.4

 
Team - Granger Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 36 Team Score (times): 1:49:14.0 Ave Time:21:50.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

62

Ryan Filla

 

3

3

20:16.6

20:16.6

0:00.0

2

61

Jesse Dews

 

6

9

21:08.7

41:25.3

0:52.0

3

65

Jacob Welch

 

7

16

21:33.2

1:02:58.5

1:16.6

4

66

Dru Knape

 

9

25

22:35.6

1:25:34.2

2:19.0

5

63

Steven Graves

 

11

36

23:39.8

1:49:14.0

3:23.2

6

64

Emmett Scott

 

(13)

(49)

26:25.1

2:15:39.1

6:08.5

 
Team - Bartlett Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

5

Chris Hall

 

Less Than 5

 

23:51.3

23:51.3

0:00.0

2

4

Blake Bell

 

Less Than 5

 

25:42.2

49:33.5

1:50.8

 
Team - Holland Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

95

John Kreinheder

 

Less Than 5

 

22:01.0

22:01.0

0:00.0

2

97

Camden Maybin

 

Less Than 5

 

23:39.4

45:40.5

1:38.4

3

96

Bailey Smotek

 

Less Than 5

 

24:05.5

1:09:46.1

2:04.4

4

98

Joseph Kriczky

 

Less Than 5

 

29:53.2

1:39:39.3

7:52.1

 
Team - Thrall Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

38

Mark Honomichl

 

Less Than 5

 

21:03.6

21:03.6

0:00.0

2

37

Kenneth Kruse

 

Less Than 5

 

21:22.0

42:25.7

0:18.4

3

40

Alex Vantil

 

Less Than 5

 

30:57.1

1:13:22.8

9:53.4

4

39

Colby Branson

 

Less Than 5

 

37:56.9

1:51:19.7

16:53.2

Top
 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

JH Boys

 
 
Team - Thrall Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 28 Team Score (times): 1:14:22.4 Ave Time:14:52.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

45

Caden Leschber

 

1

1

13:50.4

13:50.4

2

41

Garrett Crabb

 

3

4

14:28.9

28:19.3

3

44

Alec Ochoa

 

5

9

14:49.0

43:08.3

4

46

Isiah Cage

 

9

18

15:35.7

58:44.0

5

42

Luis Aguirre

 

10

28

15:38.3

1:14:22.4

6

43

Brandon Elliot

 

(20)

(48)

27:59.7

1:42:22.2

6:56.1

 
Team - Bartlett Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 42 Team Score (times): 1:18:55.4 Ave Time:15:47.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

16

Gabriel Montanez

 

2

2

14:26.7

14:26.7

0:00.0

2

15

Jared Cooper

 

7

9

15:20.2

29:47.0

0:53.4

3

20

Daniel Medina

 

8

17

15:22.7

45:09.8

0:55.9

4

19

Eric Peregrino

 

11

28

16:19.2

1:01:29.0

1:52.4

5

17

Larry Myers

 

14

42

17:26.3

1:18:55.4

2:59.5

6

21

Nicholas Hall

 

(16)

(58)

18:44.2

1:37:39.6

4:17.4

7

18

Chris Bates

 

(17)

(75)

19:01.0

1:56:40.7

4:34.2

8

22

Levonta Davis

 

More Than 7

 

21:38.0

2:18:18.8

7:11.2

9

23

Kyle Jones

 

More Than 7

 

26:14.0

2:44:32.8

11:47.2

 
Team - Granger Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 50 Team Score (times): 1:21:44.3 Ave Time:16:20.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

76

Carlos Garza

 

4

4

14:40.4

14:40.4

0:00.0

2

73

Nathan Flores

 

6

10

15:10.8

29:51.3

0:30.4

3

78

Zachary Cabello

 

12

22

16:23.5

46:14.8

1:43.0

4

75

Evan Holloway

 

13

35

17:10.9

1:03:25.7

2:30.4

5

79

Jacob Clouse

 

15

50

18:18.5

1:21:44.3

3:38.0

6

74

Jack Levine

 

(18)

(68)

19:34.7

1:41:19.0

4:54.2

7

77

Travis Miller

 

(19)

(87)

22:19.9

2:03:39.0

7:39.5

8

72

Hunter Ivicic

 

More Than 7

 

23:29.2

2:27:08.2

8:48.7

 
Team - Holland Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

102

Tristen Burton

 

Less Than 5

 

13:27.8

13:27.8

0:00.0

2

103

Cooper Dube

 

Less Than 5

 

19:50.8

33:18.6

6:23.0

 
Team - Thorndale Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

126

Mason Drumm

 

Less Than 5

 

13:35.0

13:35.0

0:00.0

2

127

Jason Penick

 

Less Than 5

 

15:33.6

29:08.6

1:58.5

Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

(< 5)

124

Hadley Holder Thorndale

15:19.0

7:40/M

 

2

(< 5)

125

Hannah Laurence Thorndale

16:11.1

8:06/M

 

3

(< 5)

101

Grace Talbert Holland

17:31.5

8:46/M

 

4

(< 5)

12

Jaylen Lopez Bartlett

19:56.8

9:58/M

 

5

(< 5)

99

Jennifer Stanley Holland

20:55.4

10:28/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

Varsity Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

110

Peyton Anastas Thorndale

13:10.1

6:35/M

 

2

2

29

Jasmine Gonzalez Thrall

13:21.9

6:41/M

 

3

3

54

Mikayla Skrhak Granger

13:46.6

6:53/M

 

4

4

31

Chloe Speer Thrall

13:55.7

6:58/M

 

5

5

114

Landry Laywell Thorndale

14:01.1

7:01/M

 

6

6

111

Presley Anastas Thorndale

14:11.7

7:06/M

 

7

7

112

Kylie Buchanan Thorndale

14:19.7

7:10/M

 

8

8

33

Candace Gautreaux Thrall

14:27.0

7:14/M

 

9

9

113

Elise Biar Thorndale

14:35.9

7:18/M

 

10

10

115

Ashton Kiesling Thorndale

14:39.0

7:20/M

 

11

(< 5)

2

Sydnee Cooper Bartlett

15:04.6

7:32/M

 

12

11

92

Amya Rodriguez Holland

15:07.4

7:34/M

 

13

12

32

Sara Gautreaux Thrall

15:12.0

7:36/M

 

14

13

30

Hallie Hudson Thrall

15:14.0

7:37/M

 

15

14

116

Devin Dickerson Thorndale

15:38.1

7:49/M

 

16

15

89

Kate Gordon Holland

15:46.0

7:53/M

 

17

16

34

Haley Couch Thrall

16:04.1

8:02/M

 

18

17

60

Delia Aleman Granger

16:24.1

8:12/M

 

19

18

56

Elizabeth Rodriguez Granger

16:26.2

8:13/M

 

20

(< 5)

1

Brianna Campos Bartlett

16:42.9

8:21/M

 

21

19

94

Madison Talbert Holland

16:45.1

8:23/M

 

22

20

93

Cheynne Garza Holland

17:02.3

8:31/M

 

23

21

57

Paige Pearson Granger

17:20.9

8:40/M

 

24

22

55

Halen Carpenter Granger

17:23.9

8:42/M

 

25

23

90

Brianna Turner Holland

18:40.1

9:20/M

 

26

24

59

Jenna Leshikar Granger

19:03.3

9:32/M

 

27

25

88

Tatyana King Holland

19:39.4

9:50/M

 

28

26

91

Lindsey Dube Holland

20:19.1

10:10/M

 

29

27

69

Samantha Garza Granger

23:33.8

11:47/M

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

JH Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

(< 5)

81

Destiny Sessions Granger

14:58.9

7:29/M

 

2

1

50

Jessica Cole Thrall

15:48.9

7:54/M

 

3

2

108

Selah Kurtz Holland

16:09.4

8:05/M

 

4

(< 5)

128

Ava Vicknair Thorndale

16:16.5

8:08/M

 

5

3

52

Brooke Deangelas Thrall

16:48.9

8:24/M

 

6

(< 5)

129

Savana Taylor Thorndale

17:07.9

8:34/M

 

7

4

109

Sarah Campos Holland

17:30.5

8:45/M

 

8

(< 5)

24

Stassney Davis Bartlett

17:38.3

8:49/M

 

9

5

104

Jo Carter Holland

17:51.3

8:56/M

 

10

6

106

Jessie Stanley Holland

18:43.7

9:22/M

 

11

(< 5)

130

Ariana Anders Thorndale

18:48.1

9:24/M

 

12

7

49

Keatyn Karch Thrall

18:50.4

9:25/M

 

13

8

107

Kara Wolf Holland

18:59.6

9:30/M

 

14

(< 5)

86

Jordan Bedford Granger

20:18.9

10:09/M

 

15

9

51

Hope Martinez Thrall

22:25.9

11:13/M

 

16

10

47

Abigail Gautreaux Thrall

23:00.1

11:30/M

 

17

(< 5)

80

Elena Aleman Granger

24:26.4

12:13/M

 

18

(< 5)

27

Flor Torres Bartlett

25:43.4

12:52/M

 

19

(< 5)

25

Mia Rodriguez Bartlett

25:52.7

12:56/M

 

20

11

53

Brighid Tretter Thrall

25:56.6

12:58/M

 

21

(< 5)

82

Ryan Pustejovsky Granger

26:41.3

13:21/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

Inc.

Bartlett

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Holland

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Thorndale

2 finishers

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Thorndale

28

1

5

6

7

9

10

14

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:10:18.7

 

2

Thrall

39

2

4

8

12

13

16

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:12:10.8

 

3

Granger

81

3

17

18

21

22

24

27

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:21:21.9

 

4

Holland

88

11

15

19

20

23

25

26

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:21.1

 

Inc.

Bartlett

2 finishers

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

JH Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Holland

25

2

4

5

6

8

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:14.7

 

2

Thrall

30

1

3

7

9

10

11

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:54.3

 

Inc.

Bartlett

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Granger

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Thorndale

3 finishers

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

Team - Bartlett Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

12

Jaylen Lopez

 

Less Than 5

 

19:56.8

19:56.8

0:00.0

 
Team - Holland Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

101

Grace Talbert

 

Less Than 5

 

17:31.5

17:31.5

0:00.0

2

99

Jennifer Stanley

 

Less Than 5

 

20:55.4

38:26.9

3:23.9

 
Team - Thorndale Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

124

Hadley Holder

 

Less Than 5

 

15:19.0

15:19.0

0:00.0

2

125

Hannah Laurence

 

Less Than 5

 

16:11.1

31:30.1

0:52.0

Top
 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

Varsity Girls

 
 
Team - Thorndale Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 28 Team Score (times): 1:10:18.7 Ave Time:14:03.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

110

Peyton Anastas

 

1

1

13:10.1

13:10.1

2

114

Landry Laywell

 

5

6

14:01.1

27:11.2

3

111

Presley Anastas

 

6

12

14:11.7

41:22.9

4

112

Kylie Buchanan

 

7

19

14:19.7

55:42.7

5

113

Elise Biar

 

9

28

14:35.9

1:10:18.7

6

115

Ashton Kiesling

 

(10)

(38)

14:39.0

1:24:57.7

7

116

Devin Dickerson

 

(14)

(52)

15:38.1

1:40:35.9

0:19.1

 
Team - Thrall Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 1:12:10.8 Ave Time:14:26.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

29

Jasmine Gonzalez

 

2

2

13:21.9

13:21.9

0:00.0

2

31

Chloe Speer

 

4

6

13:55.7

27:17.7

0:33.7

3

33

Candace Gautreaux

 

8

14

14:27.0

41:44.7

1:05.0

4

32

Sara Gautreaux

 

12

26

15:12.0

56:56.8

1:50.0

5

30

Hallie Hudson

 

13

39

15:14.0

1:12:10.8

1:52.0

6

34

Haley Couch

 

(16)

(55)

16:04.1

1:28:14.9

2:42.1

 
Team - Granger Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 1:21:21.9 Ave Time:16:16.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

54

Mikayla Skrhak

 

3

3

13:46.6

13:46.6

0:00.0

2

60

Delia Aleman

 

17

20

16:24.1

30:10.8

2:37.4

3

56

Elizabeth Rodriguez

 

18

38

16:26.2

46:37.1

2:39.5

4

57

Paige Pearson

 

21

59

17:20.9

1:03:58.0

3:34.2

5

55

Halen Carpenter

 

22

81

17:23.9

1:21:21.9

3:37.2

6

59

Jenna Leshikar

 

(24)

(105)

19:03.3

1:40:25.3

5:16.7

7

69

Samantha Garza

 

(27)

(132)

23:33.8

2:03:59.1

9:47.1

 
Team - Holland Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 1:23:21.1 Ave Time:16:40.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

92

Amya Rodriguez

 

11

11

15:07.4

15:07.4

0:00.0

2

89

Kate Gordon

 

15

26

15:46.0

30:53.5

0:38.5

3

94

Madison Talbert

 

19

45

16:45.1

47:38.6

1:37.6

4

93

Cheynne Garza

 

20

65

17:02.3

1:04:40.9

1:54.8

5

90

Brianna Turner

 

23

88

18:40.1

1:23:21.1

3:32.6

6

88

Tatyana King

 

(25)

(113)

19:39.4

1:43:00.6

4:31.9

7

91

Lindsey Dube

 

(26)

(139)

20:19.1

2:03:19.8

5:11.6

 
Team - Bartlett Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2

Sydnee Cooper

 

Less Than 5

 

15:04.6

15:04.6

0:00.0

2

1

Brianna Campos

 

Less Than 5

 

16:42.9

31:47.5

1:38.3

Top
 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

JH Girls

 
 
Team - Holland Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 25 Team Score (times): 1:29:14.7 Ave Time:17:50.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

108

Selah Kurtz

 

2

2

16:09.4

16:09.4

0:00.0

2

109

Sarah Campos

 

4

6

17:30.5

33:40.0

1:21.0

3

104

Jo Carter

 

5

11

17:51.3

51:31.3

1:41.8

4

106

Jessie Stanley

 

6

17

18:43.7

1:10:15.0

2:34.2

5

107

Kara Wolf

 

8

25

18:59.6

1:29:14.7

2:50.1

 
Team - Thrall Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 30 Team Score (times): 1:36:54.3 Ave Time:19:22.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

50

Jessica Cole

 

1

1

15:48.9

15:48.9

0:00.0

2

52

Brooke Deangelas

 

3

4

16:48.9

32:37.9

1:00.0

3

49

Keatyn Karch

 

7

11

18:50.4

51:28.3

3:01.5

4

51

Hope Martinez

 

9

20

22:25.9

1:13:54.2

6:37.0

5

47

Abigail Gautreaux

 

10

30

23:00.1

1:36:54.3

7:11.2

6

53

Brighid Tretter

 

(11)

(41)

25:56.6

2:02:51.0

10:07.7

 
Team - Bartlett Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

24

Stassney Davis

 

Less Than 5

 

17:38.3

17:38.3

0:00.0

2

27

Flor Torres

 

Less Than 5

 

25:43.4

43:21.7

8:05.0

3

25

Mia Rodriguez

 

Less Than 5

 

25:52.7

1:09:14.4

8:14.4

 
Team - Granger Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

81

Destiny Sessions

 

Less Than 5

 

14:58.9

14:58.9

0:00.0

2

86

Jordan Bedford

 

Less Than 5

 

20:18.9

35:17.8

5:20.0

3

80

Elena Aleman

 

Less Than 5

 

24:26.4

59:44.2

9:27.5

4

82

Ryan Pustejovsky

 

Less Than 5

 

26:41.3

1:26:25.5

11:42.4

 
Team - Thorndale Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

128

Ava Vicknair

 

Less Than 5

 

16:16.5

16:16.5

0:00.0

2

129

Savana Taylor

 

Less Than 5

 

17:07.9

33:24.5

0:51.4

3

130

Ariana Anders

 

Less Than 5

 

18:48.1

52:12.6

2:31.6