Fallen Heroes 5K

Age Group Results

April 30, 2016


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sarah Fonseca Killeen TX 575 34 5 19:31.7 19:38.7 6:18/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Morales Angel Killeen TX 1051 40 1 18:34.1 18:41.8 5:59/M
Top

Female 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kailynn Denney 540 10 26 22:32.8 22:45.0 7:16/M
2 Monique Lang 701 11 128 27:46.0 28:10.3 8:57/M
3 Jaqlyn Sturdivant 911 8 139 28:17.5 28:58.7 9:07/M
4 Bella Proffitt 819 6 170 29:48.9 30:18.9 9:37/M
5 Angel Carr Killeen TX 493 10 173 29:53.7 30:50.4 9:38/M
6 Natalie Prater Harker Heights TX 1024 7 183 30:04.9 30:51.1 9:42/M
7 Kaylee Wessels Texas TX 1034 10 218 31:35.9 32:35.6 10:11/M
8 Alana Sturdivant Fort Hood TX 910 11 244 33:18.0 33:56.9 10:45/M
9 Milena Harripersad 637 9 318 37:40.0 38:52.3 12:09/M
10 Cailyn Morales 772 9 335 38:45.9 41:22.1 12:30/M
11 Christina Walker Temple 945 9 361 39:42.8 41:53.6 12:48/M
12 Yarelli Ayala 436 8 370 40:31.3 42:00.3 13:04/M
13 Lauren Drever 551 10 394 41:20.8 43:22.7 13:20/M
14 Aubrey Mikeska 761 8 406 42:50.4 43:26.2 13:49/M
15 Bria-Jamiere Ming Killeen TX 1063 5 430 44:45.6 48:19.2 14:26/M
16 Emma Rose Gill Nolanville TX 1002 11 440 45:05.6 46:04.6 14:33/M
17 Olivia McKinney Harker Heights TX 1019 7 471 48:23.3 51:26.4 15:36/M
18 Annmarie Kolakowski 694 10 488 49:24.2 52:54.2 15:56/M
19 Victoria McKinney Harker Heights TX 1018 9 489 49:37.0 52:40.3 16:00/M
20 Richard Kubicek 695 10 493 49:59.3 49:59.3 16:07/M
21 Nika Golden 604 10 500 50:22.6 51:51.0 16:15/M
22 Teagan Pettit Killeen TX 810 9 505 50:48.8 53:56.7 16:23/M
23 Desirae Lancaster Killeen TX 1068 6 540 55:43.9 58:04.3 17:58/M
24 Rylie Denney Killeen TX 541 6 555 57:29.5 1:00:35.7 18:33/M
Top

Male 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Levi Robinson Killeen TX 849 8 63 24:40.1 25:02.9 7:57/M
2 Scott Moore Killeen TX 768 11 100 26:22.2 26:36.5 8:30/M
3 Ryan Shine 881 11 107 26:34.3 26:51.4 8:34/M
4 Joel Jr. Secrist Harker Heights TX 877 9 127 27:43.3 27:58.4 8:56/M
5 Dominick Robinson Killeen TX 848 10 137 28:05.1 28:27.9 9:04/M
6 Jose Cantu III 488 10 181 30:04.6 31:15.1 9:42/M
7 Christian Matta 745 9 184 30:05.5 31:15.2 9:42/M
8 Aiden Rinehart 840 7 200 30:42.6 32:47.0 9:54/M
9 Matthew Braunch Copperas Cove TX 1059 11 214 31:22.0 35:10.8 10:07/M
10 Tris Griffin 614 10 225 32:13.9 32:34.4 10:24/M
11 Anthony Banda Killeen TX 1039 6 234 32:43.9 33:06.2 10:33/M
12 Sylas Gomez Killeen TX 1041 10 255 34:35.1 36:48.8 11:09/M
13 Michael Nutter 784 7 265 35:09.5 36:29.5 11:20/M
14 Phillip Garrett Jr 590 9 316 37:27.9 39:09.6 12:05/M
15 Tristan Nichols 782 10 381 40:59.0 45:18.5 13:13/M
16 Kendric Steward 905 11 382 40:59.3 45:18.9 13:13/M
17 Cooper Gearhart 596 11 391 41:18.6 42:55.7 13:19/M
18 Andrew Baker Killeen TX 440 8 410 43:10.2 46:18.2 13:55/M
19 Vijay Mata 743 6 423 44:08.7 46:25.5 14:14/M
20 Robert Bosko Copperas Cove TX 459 7 435 44:48.9 47:25.3 14:27/M
21 Kyle Gill Nolanville TX 1003 8 439 45:05.4 46:05.0 14:33/M
22 Mekhi Demanett 537 11 481 48:59.9 51:56.6 15:48/M
Top

Female 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bailey Denney 539 12 117 27:20.1 27:43.7 8:49/M
2 Tyler Sousounis 897 12 156 29:15.8 31:23.3 9:26/M
3 Christina Chin 506 15 208 31:11.2 31:50.7 10:04/M
4 Caitlin Brown 471 15 219 31:40.0 33:50.9 10:13/M
5 Jilian Johnson 682 15 349 39:22.6 40:17.7 12:42/M
6 Alyssa Walker 947 12 360 39:39.7 41:52.1 12:47/M
7 Miya Buck Killeen TX 999 12 477 48:43.2 50:10.4 15:43/M
8 Aryanna Manivanh-Lee 730 14 509 51:14.3 53:22.3 16:32/M
Top

Male 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Wade Woods Salado TX 1043 15 8 20:14.1 20:20.1 6:32/M
2 Joshua Heldt 642 12 19 21:44.7 26:08.8 7:01/M
3 Gian Mikel Pulido Killeen TX 1049 12 21 22:10.8 22:19.6 7:09/M
4 Alex Picacio Killeen TX 1004 12 22 22:19.3 22:30.4 7:12/M
5 James Carr 492 12 24 22:26.9 22:40.4 7:14/M
6 Abel Rodriguez 852 15 44 23:41.1 23:51.0 7:38/M
7 Turtle Powell 815 13 56 24:19.3 24:48.4 7:51/M
8 Julius Emery 562 14 71 24:54.0 26:40.8 8:02/M
9 Ashton McFadden 752 14 74 24:58.6 26:45.7 8:03/M
10 Jalen Tyson 932 14 75 25:05.5 25:43.7 8:05/M
11 Jaylen Moore Killeen TX 767 12 86 25:46.0 26:02.6 8:19/M
12 Christian Turnbull Nolanville 930 14 146 28:37.3 29:19.3 9:14/M
13 Zachary Duskie 552 13 192 30:33.4 32:39.7 9:51/M
14 Jose Gonzalez Harker Heights TX 1044 15 280 35:54.8 36:54.8 11:35/M
15 Garrett Johnson 683 15 330 38:09.6 39:07.5 12:18/M
16 Noah Gordon 609 14 475 48:27.4 49:19.5 15:38/M
17 Zachary Gearhart 595 13 503 50:44.0 52:21.9 16:22/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Reina Soria Killeen TX 988 19 125 27:43.1 28:49.9 8:56/M
2 Adenira Rosario 855 19 205 31:01.3 31:55.1 10:00/M
3 Lilly Goodsby 607 19 237 32:57.7 33:54.8 10:38/M
4 Morgan Thomasson 923 18 287 36:18.8 38:18.4 11:43/M
5 Trinity Proffitt Killeen TX 1073 16 374 40:39.9 41:14.0 13:07/M
6 Joann Mathis Killeen TX 1046 17 397 41:50.6 42:49.3 13:30/M
7 Megann Nail 777 17 467 48:00.8 50:42.1 15:29/M
8 Hannah Holder 660 19 513 51:25.9 55:13.0 16:35/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brandon Campion Killeen TX 483 18 7 19:56.3 20:03.4 6:26/M
2 Aubrey Kelly Killeen TX 1008 17 10 20:32.7 20:41.3 6:37/M
3 Mattheaw Cash 500 16 20 21:55.1 22:04.2 7:04/M
4 Zachary Aaron Killeen TX 994 16 23 22:22.5 22:31.1 7:13/M
5 Jeanxel Vazquez Killeen TX 1047 16 43 23:39.8 23:49.4 7:38/M
6 Dakota Gordon Killeen TX 610 16 76 25:07.1 25:17.6 8:06/M
7 Adam Santos Killeen TX 871 19 133 27:57.2 28:50.5 9:01/M
8 Nick Wright 973 16 195 30:34.3 31:13.3 9:52/M
9 Eduardo Moreno Killeen TX 1064 17 279 35:53.1 38:56.5 11:35/M
10 Xavier Irizarry 666 17 364 40:16.1 41:45.6 12:59/M
11 Cameron Cowfer 517 17 375 40:43.9 43:25.5 13:08/M
12 Dustin Schuetz 875 16 380 40:57.8 43:38.6 13:13/M
13 Connor Blake Killeen 451 16 468 48:01.4 50:42.1 15:29/M
14 Shawn Narciza 778 17 556 57:44.6 1:00:23.7 18:37/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Monica Sparks 899 24 29 22:46.1 23:07.1 7:21/M
2 Alecia Jarrett Alamo Heights TX 672 24 98 26:11.1 26:39.4 8:27/M
3 Tera Bienlein Fort Hood TX 447 24 102 26:27.5 26:53.2 8:32/M
4 Brianna Velarde 938 21 136 28:02.8 28:46.7 9:03/M
5 Margarita Villarreal 943 20 142 28:33.2 29:27.1 9:13/M
6 Samantha Maslak Nolanville TX 740 24 191 30:23.5 31:26.9 9:48/M
7 Jenna Chatham Gatesville TX 1016 24 213 31:21.7 32:26.6 10:07/M
8 Alexandria Hess 654 23 251 34:16.1 34:56.5 11:03/M
9 Bre Hunn 664 22 269 35:15.3 36:33.9 11:22/M
10 Adeliz Ortega Killeen TX 793 20 395 41:32.8 44:45.8 13:24/M
11 Ashley Morelos 773 21 412 43:10.8 47:11.8 13:55/M
12 Lence Valdez 933 23 431 44:45.7 45:40.5 14:26/M
13 Lordasia Hyatt 665 21 506 51:03.2 51:58.4 16:28/M
14 Alicia Lange 703 24 512 51:21.3 55:14.5 16:34/M
15 Sierra Roysdon 860 21 570 1:05:28.6 1:06:56.2 21:07/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Seth Wilson Fort Hood TX 1001 23 14 20:52.3 21:06.2 6:44/M
2 Blake Munck Fort Hood TX 1050 24 15 20:52.3 21:16.5 6:44/M
3 Gage Chapman Killeen TX 503 23 17 21:11.4 21:21.9 6:50/M
4 Tyler Krysiak Killeen TX 1048 24 31 23:02.3 23:14.2 7:26/M
5 Brandon Crank Killeen TX 1026 22 34 23:07.5 23:29.8 7:27/M
6 Cruz Aguilar Fort Hood TX 1055 23 36 23:11.6 23:22.7 7:29/M
7 Oliver Duff Killeen TX 1056 23 42 23:37.3 23:50.2 7:37/M
8 Dennis Ortega 794 22 45 23:42.5 23:51.9 7:39/M
9 Jonathan French 581 23 59 24:26.4 24:39.4 7:53/M
10 Joshua Chatham Gates Vile TX 1015 24 94 26:02.5 27:08.0 8:24/M
11 Matthew Bienlein 448 24 101 26:23.1 26:54.5 8:31/M
12 Daniel Soria Killeen TX 987 22 140 28:23.2 29:30.7 9:09/M
13 Manuel Carrillo 494 21 366 40:16.2 41:45.7 12:59/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Erika Friddle Harker Heights TX 582 28 28 22:44.8 22:58.5 7:20/M
2 Sarah Brassard 462 25 52 24:05.0 24:30.0 7:46/M
3 Michelle Lopez 719 26 55 24:13.0 26:17.8 7:49/M
4 Ezra Johnson Killeen TX 678 29 57 24:20.5 24:40.8 7:51/M
5 Lillian Garcia 588 26 66 24:43.5 25:57.6 7:58/M
6 Kelly Winship Harker Heights TX 1012 29 70 24:54.0 25:16.1 8:02/M
7 Vanesa Carvallo Killeen TX 1023 26 73 24:55.6 25:19.4 8:02/M
8 Tessieneil Wiggins Nolanville TX 965 26 110 26:56.5 27:13.4 8:41/M
9 Amber Culver Temple TX 524 26 111 26:57.4 27:22.7 8:42/M
10 Allyson Schmidt 874 29 116 27:16.3 30:00.6 8:48/M
11 Rebekah Medlin 754 25 138 28:14.7 29:04.0 9:06/M
12 Sherlyn Sun Killeen TX 914 25 152 28:53.5 30:23.7 9:19/M
13 Georgette Mielke 760 28 164 29:40.1 30:14.7 9:34/M
14 Candace Albright 423 29 172 29:53.6 31:00.2 9:38/M
15 Nicole Prater Harker Heights TX 1025 27 182 30:04.7 30:51.0 9:42/M
16 Jennifer Maples Copperas Cove TX 1067 27 197 30:36.2 31:35.0 9:52/M
17 Jacqueline Gomez 605 27 209 31:11.9 32:14.7 10:04/M
18 Lindley Mendoza 756 27 217 31:30.6 33:59.2 10:10/M
19 Kimberly Charles Killeen TX 1038 29 232 32:42.8 33:05.4 10:33/M
20 Veronica Braunch Copperas Cove TX 1058 29 236 32:54.2 36:41.7 10:37/M
21 Sarabeth Wheeler 963 25 243 33:17.8 35:16.3 10:44/M
22 Sarah Beauchamp 445 27 258 34:47.9 35:57.2 11:13/M
23 Rachelle Miller Copperas Cove TX 762 27 284 36:06.9 36:24.4 11:39/M
24 Courtney Hertzog 651 28 337 38:59.3 40:16.8 12:35/M
25 Kirsten Vandyke Temple TX 935 25 345 39:16.0 40:37.4 12:40/M
26 Lloret McNeill 753 29 383 40:59.7 43:04.8 13:13/M
27 Stephanie Revilla 830 25 385 41:09.1 42:31.6 13:16/M
28 Tiffany Green Harker Heights TX 613 26 399 42:06.5 43:25.3 13:35/M
29 Keri Reese 829 25 424 44:10.5 48:05.0 14:15/M
30 Lena Hernandez 648 27 451 46:45.6 51:15.6 15:05/M
31 Diane Lytle 723 26 455 47:03.0 48:34.2 15:11/M
32 Jessica Dodge 547 28 474 48:25.6 49:20.8 15:37/M
33 Leeann Butler Killeen TX 481 27 514 51:29.8 55:12.7 16:36/M
34 Claudia Kim 692 28 519 51:47.2 53:00.8 16:42/M
35 Kaiulani Rarangol Killeen TX 1031 25 530 53:55.1 55:46.2 17:24/M
36 Cali Hammerschmidt 629 29 532 54:21.9 58:02.7 17:32/M
37 Emily Poison Killeen TX 1078 28 557 57:53.2 1:01:42.7 18:40/M
38 Kylie Brunson Belton TX 473 26 558 57:56.3 1:01:42.9 18:41/M
39 Yamilette Burgos Killeen TX 478 27 559 57:57.2 1:01:43.4 18:42/M
40 Rebecca Luvene 721 27 562 58:43.3 1:01:00.0 18:56/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brian Johns Copperas Cove TX 676 27 3 19:18.5 19:24.7 6:14/M
2 Ashby Caleb Killeen TX 990 29 13 20:44.5 20:59.0 6:41/M
3 Hunter Smith Killeen 894 28 35 23:08.4 23:33.9 7:28/M
4 Daniel Guidos Killeen TX 620 25 60 24:35.3 25:11.7 7:56/M
5 Michael Frost Killeen TX 1027 25 62 24:38.7 25:00.3 7:57/M
6 Alexander Mosley 775 29 82 25:34.1 26:10.2 8:15/M
7 Jon Ross 859 25 84 25:39.5 26:14.1 8:16/M
8 Timothy Dodge 548 27 89 25:54.7 26:45.0 8:21/M
9 Luis-Alberto Molinar Killeen TX 998 26 96 26:07.5 26:36.3 8:25/M
10 Jonathan Addison 419 25 104 26:31.0 26:57.1 8:33/M
11 Cody Sparks 900 25 120 27:32.9 29:05.3 8:53/M
12 Trevor Shoemaker 883 28 160 29:26.7 32:57.0 9:30/M
13 Lucas Gomez 606 28 207 31:11.0 32:14.4 10:04/M
14 John Wheeler 962 26 241 33:15.8 35:14.8 10:44/M
15 Anthony Custance 527 29 352 39:24.6 40:17.9 12:43/M
16 Christian Suess 913 28 353 39:24.8 40:17.6 12:43/M
17 Garrison Hennig 643 29 355 39:27.2 40:19.5 12:44/M
18 Donald Gott 611 25 367 40:16.3 41:45.4 12:59/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alisha Cotner Copperas Cove TX 516 31 48 23:59.2 24:14.8 7:44/M
2 Stefanie Marshall Killeen TX 733 33 64 24:40.7 24:51.9 7:57/M
3 Veronica Carson Killeen TX 495 30 78 25:13.3 25:52.1 8:08/M
4 Andrea Bazer Killeen TX 444 34 118 27:22.4 28:03.5 8:50/M
5 Tanya Hernandez Killeen TX 647 34 130 27:46.6 28:17.9 8:57/M
6 Pamela De Los Santos Killeen TX 534 34 134 27:59.7 28:26.2 9:02/M
7 Chrissy Wright 972 32 145 28:36.6 29:14.4 9:14/M
8 Christi Stephens Temple TX 904 31 147 28:38.4 29:51.1 9:14/M
9 Melissa Wright 975 31 148 28:39.3 29:44.5 9:15/M
10 Christina Dmytrus Killeen TX 546 30 154 29:01.2 29:17.9 9:22/M
11 Lilly Rivera Killeen TX 845 34 158 29:22.2 30:10.7 9:28/M
12 Laura Hampton Killeen TX 1045 31 166 29:43.4 30:48.8 9:35/M
13 Kristen Proffitt 817 34 167 29:46.3 30:16.5 9:36/M
14 Amanda Errickson Harker Heights TX 565 34 176 29:59.7 31:04.0 9:40/M
15 Claudia Batiz 443 34 178 30:03.3 30:53.3 9:42/M
16 Antoinette Galletti 586 30 180 30:04.5 32:10.3 9:42/M
17 Dorothy Shum 884 31 193 30:33.4 31:06.5 9:51/M
18 Affma Martin Killeen TX 737 30 194 30:33.7 32:19.2 9:51/M
19 Tammie Wells Copperas Cove TX 956 34 199 30:37.6 31:05.5 9:53/M
20 Vanesa Cunningham Killeen 526 32 204 30:54.5 31:22.7 9:58/M
21 Amanda Bringhurst Pearland TX 466 32 206 31:08.8 32:34.0 10:03/M
22 Theresa Khoury Killeen TX 691 33 222 32:09.0 33:27.1 10:22/M
23 Machelle Larson Killeen TX 705 32 228 32:27.7 33:16.4 10:28/M
24 Lourdes Arredondo Harker TX 1060 32 231 32:39.4 33:40.6 10:32/M
25 Amanda Hansen 630 34 259 34:48.9 36:19.0 11:14/M
26 Maricela Hernndez 649 30 264 35:08.8 36:40.7 11:20/M
27 Patricia Silis- Alvarado 885 34 268 35:12.8 36:48.0 11:21/M
28 Tanya Harper Harker Heights TX 635 33 270 35:17.4 36:31.6 11:23/M
29 M Gillenwater 599 32 273 35:21.5 35:48.6 11:24/M
30 Melissa Wells Kempner TX 959 31 290 36:28.6 38:28.1 11:46/M
31 Mishiella Hensley Killeen TX 645 33 295 36:48.4 38:47.8 11:52/M
32 Danice Emery 561 33 301 36:56.4 39:03.2 11:55/M
33 Elissa Harripersad 636 34 319 37:40.2 38:52.4 12:09/M
34 Jessica Theilacker Killeen TX 917 30 321 37:42.5 42:06.1 12:10/M
35 Candi Luna 720 30 342 39:12.2 41:10.7 12:39/M
36 Yarimar Lewis 715 34 358 39:30.8 42:19.8 12:45/M
37 Tiffany Silverio Fort Hood TX 983 32 368 40:18.4 41:38.0 13:00/M
38 Jennifer Sturdivant Fort Hood TX 909 34 369 40:19.1 42:28.7 13:00/M
39 Mayra Ayala 435 30 371 40:31.4 42:00.3 13:04/M
40 Lissa Buitron Killeen TX 475 30 377 40:56.4 42:10.4 13:12/M
41 Krisitna Ayala 437 32 392 41:19.7 42:52.1 13:20/M
42 Beth Roach 847 30 402 42:17.9 45:32.1 13:38/M
43 Becky Coffield 511 31 405 42:38.6 45:54.2 13:45/M
44 Heather Lenk 713 31 408 42:59.1 43:36.4 13:52/M
45 Sonia Baker 439 31 413 43:13.5 46:19.1 13:56/M
46 Omaira Payne 799 33 426 44:19.4 47:49.7 14:18/M
47 Raylene Gill 598 33 437 44:55.7 45:54.8 14:29/M
48 Adrienana Bartie 442 34 442 45:14.0 47:54.2 14:35/M
49 Shella Sainval-Perry 862 33 443 45:30.1 47:02.0 14:41/M
50 Melinda Derochemont Hacker Heights TX 1035 31 454 47:00.4 48:32.0 15:10/M
51 Natasha Hale 625 30 456 47:17.2 50:06.6 15:15/M
52 Christina Demanett 536 32 483 49:00.8 51:57.5 15:48/M
53 Moana Vea 937 34 487 49:22.6 52:53.0 15:55/M
54 Kimberly Reedy Temple TX 827 34 491 49:56.5 52:31.8 16:06/M
55 Elizabeth Mayorga Killeen TX 746 33 492 49:59.2 49:59.2 16:07/M
56 Elijah Reese 828 34 494 49:59.3 49:59.3 16:07/M
57 Amanda Johnson Killeen TX 680 30 510 51:20.9 53:25.7 16:34/M
58 Krystle Lange 702 31 511 51:21.2 55:14.4 16:34/M
59 Mary Ardon 428 33 529 53:36.8 54:26.0 17:17/M
60 Brea Oaks 787 33 536 54:31.6 56:27.7 17:35/M
61 Sarah Phillips Harker Heights TX 812 32 537 55:21.2 57:02.6 17:51/M
62 Jessica Cobb 509 32 542 55:52.1 58:44.8 18:01/M
63 Courtney Bradford 461 30 544 56:13.0 59:58.0 18:08/M
64 Deanna Brunson 474 31 545 56:15.0 59:58.5 18:09/M
65 Kerri Odusanya Copperas Cove TX 791 30 568 1:04:45.6 1:04:45.6 20:53/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jonathan Castillo Killeen TX 501 34 9 20:17.1 20:25.4 6:33/M
2 George Yeanue Killeen TX 1074 30 32 23:04.2 31:17.0 7:26/M
3 Nicholas Bailey 438 30 33 23:05.2 23:20.3 7:27/M
4 Christian Riedenauer 836 30 41 23:31.3 23:47.2 7:35/M
5 Isaiah Vance 934 33 51 24:04.3 24:17.1 7:46/M
6 Stephen Saldivar 863 31 65 24:43.4 25:18.0 7:58/M
7 Kevin Gilliam Killeen TX 1040 32 77 25:10.2 25:33.6 8:07/M
8 Mark Lucero Killeen TX 1037 33 92 25:56.7 26:21.3 8:22/M
9 Alan Sturdivant Fort Hood TX 908 34 95 26:03.3 26:28.5 8:24/M
10 Chris Bookout 455 31 99 26:17.1 28:01.4 8:29/M
11 David Wilson 966 32 112 26:58.5 27:39.7 8:42/M
12 Robert Lang Killeen TX 700 32 129 27:46.2 28:10.4 8:57/M
13 Michael Theilacker Killeen TX 918 32 171 29:51.1 30:57.5 9:38/M
14 Jacob Lee 709 32 179 30:04.5 31:44.1 9:42/M
15 Amanda Matta 744 31 186 30:10.2 31:20.1 9:44/M
16 Jose Cantu 487 34 187 30:11.0 31:21.8 9:44/M
17 Tj Mendoza Harker Heights TX 757 31 278 35:52.5 38:20.4 11:34/M
18 Dustin Wright 976 34 344 39:15.0 43:39.4 12:40/M
19 Tre' Wingfield 969 34 348 39:21.5 40:17.2 12:42/M
20 Laterra Jennings 675 31 463 47:42.5 49:45.5 15:23/M
21 Carlos Ardon 427 33 528 53:36.2 54:25.6 17:17/M
22 Raymond Lancaster Killeen TX 1069 32 541 55:45.1 58:05.8 17:59/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Camille McCue 748 35 25 22:32.5 22:45.0 7:16/M
2 Katie Hequembourg 646 37 37 23:11.6 23:45.4 7:29/M
3 Christina Sandoval Killeen TX 868 35 91 25:55.1 26:21.6 8:22/M
4 Lisa Raiden 825 37 103 26:27.7 26:58.5 8:32/M
5 Juana Guillen Killeen TX 1007 35 135 28:00.0 30:55.1 9:02/M
6 Jennifer Smith Copperas Cove TX 1076 39 151 28:48.5 32:46.9 9:17/M
7 Dannielle Nichols Copperas Cove TX 781 35 175 29:59.4 31:42.0 9:40/M
8 Kelly Kunders 696 39 202 30:48.8 32:38.1 9:56/M
9 Crystal Bishop 449 37 203 30:49.4 31:53.4 9:56/M
10 Amy Simecek Nolanville 886 39 215 31:24.6 32:06.7 10:08/M
11 Megan Leighman 712 39 227 32:25.2 34:23.2 10:27/M
12 Venessa Cantrell Killeen TX 485 39 233 32:43.0 33:20.5 10:33/M
13 Megan Johnson 677 35 238 33:04.2 34:46.8 10:40/M
14 Margarita Robinson Killeen TX 851 36 242 33:17.1 36:35.8 10:44/M
15 Linda Hardin 631 39 245 33:18.4 34:19.3 10:45/M
16 Tamika Garrett Killeen TX 589 35 260 34:51.9 36:33.2 11:15/M
17 Deborah Nutter Killeen TX 783 39 267 35:11.8 36:31.7 11:21/M
18 Amanda Esparza 567 38 274 35:22.5 36:51.5 11:25/M
19 Kinia Primo 816 38 276 35:33.4 38:23.3 11:28/M
20 Yolanda Cyrus Killeen TX 529 38 291 36:34.5 37:10.4 11:48/M
21 Kymra Dorre Copperas Cove TX 549 37 293 36:47.0 37:25.8 11:52/M
22 Liza Shino 882 38 294 36:47.5 38:47.9 11:52/M
23 Haydee Lojak 717 38 310 37:18.4 38:38.4 12:02/M
24 Cindy Lyons 722 39 314 37:24.7 38:44.3 12:04/M
25 Christina Lemon Killeen TX 1065 35 320 37:41.0 42:07.7 12:09/M
26 Kimberly Carter Killeen TX 496 35 327 37:50.5 39:07.0 12:12/M
27 Cheryll Morales Nolanville TX 771 38 334 38:44.8 41:21.7 12:30/M
28 Lindey Hughes Temple TX 663 36 336 38:58.8 40:56.4 12:34/M
29 Tiffany Thweatt Killeen TX 926 35 341 39:04.8 41:06.5 12:36/M
30 Stacy Kyle 697 36 356 39:29.2 41:48.7 12:44/M
31 Melissa Thomas 920 36 357 39:30.4 40:41.9 12:45/M
32 Michelle Walker Temple TX 944 39 359 39:38.5 41:49.8 12:47/M
33 Stephanie Martinez 738 37 372 40:32.5 42:00.6 13:05/M
34 Amanda Ramirez Belton TX 826 39 390 41:16.4 43:18.9 13:19/M
35 Jodi Drever 550 37 393 41:20.4 43:22.7 13:20/M
36 Sabrina Walker 948 39 398 41:53.5 45:00.7 13:31/M
37 Amy Young 978 38 436 44:55.0 46:06.5 14:29/M
38 Regina Mendoza 758 36 444 45:47.2 49:14.7 14:46/M
39 Tanya Garza 592 35 446 46:01.9 49:12.5 14:51/M
40 Bobbi Aulabaugh Copperas Cove TX 1075 39 447 46:21.0 50:24.5 14:57/M
41 Lisandra Morales Killeen TX 769 38 452 46:52.4 49:14.6 15:07/M
42 Jessica Martin Copperas Cove TX 735 38 453 46:52.9 49:15.5 15:07/M
43 Latricia Molinar Killeen TX 1000 39 478 48:43.2 50:10.3 15:43/M
44 Tonya Banks Killeen TX 441 36 479 48:48.2 50:25.0 15:45/M
45 Jennifer Guzman 624 35 484 49:05.1 52:33.2 15:50/M
46 Susan Martin 734 38 485 49:11.8 52:30.3 15:52/M
47 Evelyn Mariduena Killeen TX 1077 38 498 50:16.9 52:27.8 16:13/M
48 Daniela Golden 603 35 501 50:23.0 51:51.1 16:15/M
49 Cristi Pettit Killeen TX 809 35 504 50:48.5 53:56.7 16:23/M
50 Amanda Merrell 759 37 523 52:40.4 54:32.0 16:59/M
51 Stephanie Obregon 789 35 524 52:40.7 54:32.1 16:59/M
52 Kesha Martin 736 39 546 56:34.9 59:39.0 18:15/M
53 Melisa Zaversnik 981 37 548 57:16.4 58:19.2 18:28/M
54 Jennifer Blanne Blanner 452 38 550 57:17.7 1:00:34.8 18:29/M
55 Melinda Wessels Briggs TX 1033 37 551 57:17.7 58:20.6 18:29/M
56 Yesenia Galvan 587 39 571 1:05:29.6 1:06:56.3 21:07/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stephen Simecek 887 38 16 20:59.0 21:07.3 6:46/M
2 David Kemp 690 35 27 22:33.4 23:04.3 7:16/M
3 John Gensburger 689 35 49 24:00.5 24:10.9 7:45/M
4 Joey Salas Copperas Cove TX 1021 35 68 24:48.8 25:10.3 8:00/M
5 Trevor Pearce 803 35 69 24:53.3 25:41.2 8:02/M
6 Stephen Wells 957 39 83 25:38.7 26:06.4 8:16/M
7 James Pearce 802 35 90 25:54.9 26:42.9 8:21/M
8 William Slaughterbeck Madera CA 1013 35 97 26:07.6 26:30.3 8:25/M
9 John Fox 579 37 105 26:33.4 27:53.8 8:34/M
10 Carlos Mariduena Killeen TX 1071 38 115 27:10.7 28:07.0 8:46/M
11 Brian Trumpower 929 36 123 27:36.9 28:12.7 8:54/M
12 Fletcher Lenz Lampasas TX 714 38 163 29:39.2 29:58.3 9:34/M
13 Durand Phipps Killeen TX 1070 38 188 30:13.5 31:46.7 9:45/M
14 Helder Martins Killeen TX 739 39 201 30:43.1 32:05.3 9:55/M
15 Joshua Lee 710 38 210 31:13.5 32:52.7 10:04/M
16 Brian Lopez Harker Heights TX 718 39 239 33:04.3 34:45.5 10:40/M
17 Abel Esparza 566 39 257 34:45.5 36:15.7 11:13/M
18 Rashaun Warren 952 39 272 35:18.9 36:56.4 11:23/M
19 Leslie Gilbert 597 36 299 36:55.1 39:13.9 11:55/M
20 Phillip Garrett Sr 591 37 313 37:22.2 39:04.5 12:03/M
21 Greg Wright Killeen TX 974 36 329 37:58.5 38:42.2 12:15/M
22 Brad Ricks 834 37 339 39:00.1 41:40.4 12:35/M
23 Mike Eveans 569 39 347 39:20.9 40:19.2 12:41/M
24 Visente Coronado 515 36 365 40:16.2 41:45.1 12:59/M
25 Victor Mata 742 39 422 44:08.4 46:25.2 14:14/M
26 Kent Brown 469 39 449 46:45.1 48:57.1 15:05/M
27 Brent Bosko Copperas Cove TX 460 35 497 50:15.2 52:38.0 16:13/M
28 Ben Blanner 453 36 549 57:17.2 1:00:34.5 18:29/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sarimar Gudino Killeen TX 618 40 39 23:21.3 23:50.1 7:32/M
2 Lisa Griffin Killeen TX 615 40 61 24:36.1 24:57.3 7:56/M
3 Holly Landez Killeen TX 699 44 85 25:42.5 25:56.6 8:17/M
4 Jeannette Smith Killeen TX 890 40 132 27:56.6 28:23.5 9:01/M
5 Carrie Thomasson 924 44 149 28:44.0 31:13.4 9:16/M
6 Rebecca Diaz Nolanville TX 542 43 161 29:31.8 29:50.2 9:31/M
7 Sofia Almaraz 424 41 162 29:37.1 31:19.0 9:33/M
8 Darlene Beckett Killeen 446 40 169 29:48.3 30:23.8 9:37/M
9 Mandy Jimenez Nolanville TX 997 41 196 30:34.6 31:06.4 9:52/M
10 Oyun Heldt Killeen TX 641 43 198 30:36.6 35:03.3 9:52/M
11 Jen Stark Killeen TX 902 42 212 31:20.8 32:13.9 10:06/M
12 Maria Woods Salado TX 1042 42 220 31:43.5 32:51.7 10:14/M
13 Soubanh Keili Manivanh 729 42 229 32:28.2 33:43.0 10:28/M
14 Jasmine Pena 805 40 249 34:09.5 36:26.2 11:01/M
15 Rita Alaniz Kempner TX 420 41 262 35:01.8 36:31.1 11:18/M
16 Young Chin Copperas Cove TX 504 43 266 35:11.7 36:32.4 11:21/M
17 Jen Warren Killeen TX 951 44 275 35:29.3 37:01.6 11:27/M
18 Becky Whitelow 964 43 292 36:34.9 39:10.2 11:48/M
19 Jackie Johnson Killeen TX 1053 43 303 37:02.5 39:36.8 11:57/M
20 Peggy Smith Copperas Cove TX 892 40 307 37:06.4 38:16.5 11:58/M
21 Susan Stokke Killeen TX 907 42 315 37:24.7 40:40.8 12:04/M
22 Sarah Delozier Nolanville 535 42 324 37:46.9 38:54.8 12:11/M
23 Johnica Jackson-Stoneburner 671 42 326 37:48.2 40:30.0 12:12/M
24 Beckie Avery 431 42 328 37:57.6 40:32.8 12:15/M
25 Dejah Hess Harker Heights TX 653 42 362 39:55.0 40:34.7 12:53/M
26 Heather Peacock 800 41 379 40:57.2 43:39.3 13:13/M
27 Tammy Day 532 40 386 41:11.4 43:49.5 13:17/M
28 Georgette Hurt Copperas Cove TX 1066 43 388 41:12.2 42:39.1 13:17/M
29 Christine Cantu 486 42 411 43:10.6 47:11.9 13:55/M
30 Amy Cox Killeen TX 995 44 432 44:47.9 47:24.6 14:27/M
31 Florence Verner 940 40 448 46:25.6 49:16.6 14:58/M
32 Jennifer Brown 470 40 450 46:45.3 48:57.1 15:05/M
33 Reshonda Ellis 559 44 465 47:51.2 50:41.6 15:26/M
34 Sharlaine Conner 513 43 472 48:23.8 51:14.7 15:36/M
35 Erica McKinney Barker Heights TX 1017 42 473 48:24.1 51:27.4 15:37/M
36 Karen Hinijosa Killeen TX 1057 40 518 51:41.0 53:54.1 16:40/M
37 Jessica Quiles 823 40 552 57:18.1 1:00:34.5 18:29/M
38 Nilda Melendez Killeen TX 755 42 569 1:05:28.0 1:06:55.6 21:07/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shawn Griffin 616 40 2 19:06.5 19:13.5 6:10/M
2 Tony Orozco Belton TX 792 42 4 19:29.9 19:37.2 6:17/M
3 John Stasulli Killeen TX 903 41 6 19:43.7 19:50.4 6:22/M
4 Scott Nutter 785 44 11 20:36.7 20:51.9 6:39/M
5 Shanon Stark 901 41 18 21:34.7 21:43.9 6:57/M
6 Scott Shine Temple TX 1054 42 30 22:54.4 23:09.3 7:23/M
7 Daniel Shin 880 43 38 23:12.5 23:25.9 7:29/M
8 Carlos Reyes-Almonte Weehawken NJ 832 44 50 24:02.6 24:39.5 7:45/M
9 Darryll Rideout 835 40 79 25:14.7 25:27.3 8:08/M
10 Albert Fletcher Killeen TX 1022 44 106 26:33.8 26:56.9 8:34/M
11 Jon Brown Harker Heights TX 468 43 119 27:30.9 28:05.0 8:52/M
12 Joel Secrist 876 44 126 27:43.1 27:58.8 8:56/M
13 Luis Soria Killeen TX 989 40 141 28:26.0 29:33.1 9:10/M
14 Frank Goka 602 41 150 28:47.2 29:26.4 9:17/M
15 Pablo Picacio Killeen TX 1006 40 155 29:08.6 29:40.2 9:24/M
16 Kevin Tramp Harker Heights TX 1029 44 282 35:55.5 37:34.6 11:35/M
17 Michael Leighman 711 43 286 36:13.6 38:14.7 11:41/M
18 Danny Pulido Killeen TX 822 40 302 37:02.3 38:32.2 11:57/M
19 Eric Stoneburner 670 40 325 37:47.3 40:29.3 12:11/M
20 Alejandro Sune 915 43 354 39:27.2 40:19.1 12:44/M
21 Scott Proffitt 818 41 384 41:04.4 41:38.0 13:15/M
22 Michael Morales 770 43 415 43:38.9 46:17.1 14:05/M
23 Michael McDowell 751 40 490 49:55.6 52:31.7 16:06/M
24 Brett Oaks 786 41 535 54:31.3 56:27.8 17:35/M
25 Jeff Smith 895 43 543 56:06.4 59:07.6 18:06/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bee Ruben Killeen TX 861 48 122 27:34.1 28:04.5 8:54/M
2 Maria Hamelers Fort Hood TX 627 46 143 28:34.8 29:25.9 9:13/M
3 Lonnie Ellis 560 48 157 29:16.2 29:49.3 9:26/M
4 Silvia Pelletier Kempner TX 804 46 185 30:06.0 30:48.9 9:43/M
5 Paula Burns Salado TX 479 47 221 31:44.2 32:52.3 10:14/M
6 Tametha Jeffries 674 47 235 32:51.1 33:03.0 10:36/M
7 Julie Tramp Harker Heights TX 1028 46 281 35:54.9 37:34.0 11:35/M
8 Kimberly Green 612 49 285 36:11.7 37:07.7 11:40/M
9 Maxine Bosko 458 46 289 36:27.2 38:44.8 11:45/M
10 Catherine Boone 456 45 298 36:54.7 38:25.9 11:54/M
11 Anita Rinehart 839 46 300 36:55.3 39:02.3 11:55/M
12 Linda Carter Killeen TX 1010 47 312 37:21.9 38:55.2 12:03/M
13 Idamari De Gracia Killeen TX 533 45 317 37:31.9 39:16.9 12:06/M
14 Ramona Nitti Harker Heights TX 1036 48 323 37:46.0 40:15.7 12:11/M
15 Diane Thomas 922 45 387 41:11.5 43:49.6 13:17/M
16 Kaya Gearhart 593 47 389 41:15.9 42:55.3 13:18/M
17 Tonja Hill 655 47 403 42:20.7 44:28.5 13:39/M
18 Deborah Rosa-Pabon 854 46 404 42:29.3 45:48.4 13:42/M
19 Christa Griffith 617 47 445 45:58.8 48:35.1 14:50/M
20 Conniesue Gladwell 600 48 459 47:38.9 50:12.5 15:22/M
21 Donna Finto Temple TX 574 49 469 48:07.3 50:27.5 15:31/M
22 Misty Cryer 523 45 482 49:00.3 52:29.1 15:48/M
23 Adria Hunt-Jordan Killeen TX 992 46 496 50:13.0 53:04.6 16:12/M
24 Kristin Holwerda Killeen TX 661 49 516 51:33.8 53:21.4 16:38/M
25 Sheila Cook 514 48 520 51:54.5 54:36.6 16:45/M
26 Sharon Brno Killeen TX 1079 46 521 52:09.8 55:09.5 16:49/M
27 Vicky Buzzard Killeen TX 1009 45 538 55:21.7 57:02.8 17:51/M
28 Teri Cannistra 484 45 539 55:37.5 56:42.5 17:56/M
29 Kim Turner 931 47 547 56:35.2 59:39.1 18:15/M
30 Sarah Erickson Harker Heights TX 564 45 554 57:26.0 1:00:36.2 18:32/M
31 Renee Larson 706 46 563 58:43.7 1:01:00.2 18:56/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gary Rhiner Harker Heights TX 833 47 47 23:56.6 24:14.7 7:43/M
2 Michael Ebers Belton TX 558 47 80 25:28.1 25:47.3 8:13/M
3 Charles Pfeninger Shippensburg PA 811 46 81 25:33.4 26:12.3 8:15/M
4 Patrick Henry Killeen TX 1011 47 153 28:54.7 30:06.1 9:19/M
5 Joseph Zaversnik 980 45 159 29:23.4 30:27.6 9:29/M
6 Patrick Boone 457 48 174 29:57.5 31:07.8 9:40/M
7 Danny Hodde Killeen TX 658 46 216 31:30.5 33:59.2 10:10/M
8 Michael Sousounis 898 45 226 32:23.7 34:32.3 10:27/M
9 Marco Hernandez Harker Heights TX 1061 48 230 32:39.1 33:40.5 10:32/M
10 Jay Early 554 46 246 33:34.0 34:29.4 10:50/M
11 Steven Hess 652 45 252 34:16.6 34:56.5 11:03/M
12 Charles Chin 505 46 263 35:07.0 36:27.4 11:20/M
13 Nelson Evans 568 46 331 38:35.7 40:09.5 12:27/M
14 Ronald Jackson 669 46 346 39:20.1 40:17.2 12:41/M
15 Mike Johnson Temple 681 45 351 39:23.5 40:18.4 12:42/M
16 Frank Cash 499 47 499 50:20.4 53:22.4 16:14/M
17 Tommy Smith Killeen TX 891 47 502 50:32.4 50:32.4 16:18/M
18 Alex Gearhart 594 46 507 51:12.1 52:50.6 16:31/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Debra Sannwaldt 870 53 40 23:28.7 23:41.7 7:34/M
2 Dona Block Belton TX 454 51 87 25:46.7 26:06.2 8:19/M
3 Malissa Tremont 928 50 88 25:52.1 26:00.0 8:21/M
4 Kimberly Velarde Killeen 939 53 131 27:48.3 28:31.9 8:58/M
5 Robin Hale 626 54 165 29:41.1 30:08.5 9:35/M
6 Kelly Herring Killeen TX 650 51 190 30:15.4 31:11.9 9:45/M
7 Carol Kimmel Killeen TX 693 52 224 32:12.4 33:19.5 10:23/M
8 Debbie Morrison Killeen TX 774 50 250 34:13.2 35:16.8 11:02/M
9 Jeanette Skinner Temple TX 888 54 256 34:39.5 35:12.3 11:11/M
10 Karen Langford 704 51 305 37:05.1 38:12.1 11:58/M
11 Ann Watkins 953 52 309 37:07.2 38:36.7 11:58/M
12 Elise Jacko Killeen TX 667 53 332 38:37.2 40:20.6 12:27/M
13 Vanessa Austin Killeen TX 429 53 333 38:41.7 39:57.0 12:29/M
14 Karen Foster 578 50 343 39:13.0 40:47.0 12:39/M
15 Luz Fruchey 583 52 373 40:38.6 43:51.4 13:06/M
16 Anna Sampson 864 53 421 44:04.5 46:46.7 14:13/M
17 Ulrike Whalen Harker Heights TX 960 50 427 44:24.8 47:11.3 14:19/M
18 Ccsundra Ford 577 54 429 44:32.6 46:48.1 14:22/M
19 Michelle Vernon Killeen TX 941 54 461 47:40.6 50:12.0 15:23/M
20 Lucy Ploeckelmann Killeen TX 814 53 464 47:44.3 50:17.6 15:24/M
21 Debra Walker 946 52 476 48:41.3 51:30.8 15:42/M
22 Deborah Brunson Harker Heights TX 472 54 515 51:32.8 55:13.8 16:37/M
23 Sheila Coffey 510 51 522 52:35.7 54:18.1 16:58/M
24 Noreen Perez 806 52 527 53:31.9 57:22.8 17:16/M
25 Jane Casey Harker Heights TX 497 52 564 58:49.0 1:01:55.0 18:58/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Luis Rivera 844 52 58 24:21.7 24:50.3 7:51/M
2 Michael Kelly Killeen TX 688 52 67 24:43.7 25:13.5 7:58/M
3 Jeff Burns Salado TX 480 50 72 24:55.2 25:08.4 8:02/M
4 Neal Jarrett Temple TX 673 54 108 26:38.8 27:23.6 8:35/M
5 Tony Austin Killeen 430 51 109 26:42.4 27:57.9 8:37/M
6 Gregory Moore 766 50 114 27:04.2 27:20.3 8:44/M
7 Ed Karns Copperas Cove TX 687 52 124 27:41.4 28:41.0 8:56/M
8 Jon Tremont 927 52 144 28:36.6 29:10.7 9:14/M
9 Jose Segarra Killeen TX 878 52 168 29:46.5 30:07.3 9:36/M
10 David Thomas Killeen TX 919 52 254 34:31.8 36:13.9 11:08/M
11 Carl Rinker Harker Heights TX 842 54 306 37:06.3 38:16.7 11:58/M
12 Steve Duskie 553 52 311 37:18.7 39:25.7 12:02/M
13 Jeff Heckathorn 640 53 338 38:59.4 41:43.2 12:35/M
14 Brett Lingle 716 51 460 47:39.6 49:23.1 15:22/M
15 Robin McArthur Harker Heights TX 1005 54 495 50:11.4 53:31.8 16:11/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Janet Carlton Copperas Cove TX 491 56 121 27:33.9 28:13.6 8:53/M
2 Cindy Crebo Copperas Cove TX 519 55 253 34:16.7 35:21.6 11:03/M
3 Kasey Snyder Killeen TX 896 56 271 35:17.7 36:32.3 11:23/M
4 Jill Guerin Kempner TX 619 57 283 36:04.1 37:22.2 11:38/M
5 Carollyn Fontana 576 59 297 36:50.3 37:32.6 11:53/M
6 Jennifer Kalinosky 685 57 350 39:23.1 40:47.8 12:42/M
7 Margaret Young Harker Heights TX 982 56 378 40:57.2 43:04.9 13:13/M
8 Ina Farmer 570 58 414 43:24.5 46:07.6 14:00/M
9 Hazel Gordan-Suppa 608 56 416 43:42.5 46:13.6 14:06/M
10 Diane Cronk Harker Heights TX 521 57 417 43:52.1 46:37.1 14:09/M
11 Philomena Hill Killeen TX 656 57 428 44:25.6 47:11.2 14:20/M
12 Joyce Ware Killeen TX 986 56 433 44:48.2 47:36.5 14:27/M
13 Viola Ming-Copsy Killen TX 1062 57 441 45:11.0 48:44.4 14:35/M
14 Martha Neighbors Killeen TX 780 55 462 47:42.4 49:45.6 15:23/M
15 Catherine Dinwiddie-Malicki 545 58 466 47:51.3 50:24.1 15:26/M
16 Molly Erpenbach Nolanville TX 996 57 480 48:50.6 50:27.4 15:45/M
17 Raecine Wilson 968 56 486 49:20.6 51:39.8 15:55/M
18 Becky Bringhurst Copperas Cove 464 57 517 51:39.3 55:14.5 16:40/M
19 Karen Bunjes 476 59 526 53:17.8 55:04.0 17:11/M
20 Barbara Rinehart 841 57 531 54:11.1 56:38.1 17:29/M
21 Monika Blackwell Killeen TX 450 57 560 58:29.8 1:00:27.2 18:52/M
22 Karin Hargrave 632 58 565 1:00:17.5 1:02:27.2 19:27/M
23 Debbie Figueroa 573 58 566 1:00:48.2 1:04:27.4 19:37/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Scott Zarley Killeen TX 979 56 46 23:54.6 24:05.3 7:43/M
2 Millsap Steve Killeen TX 991 56 177 30:02.9 30:41.3 9:41/M
3 Charlie Wells Killeen TX 1032 57 211 31:14.3 32:45.1 10:05/M
4 Craig Neighbors 779 56 296 36:49.0 37:47.0 11:53/M
5 Kent Fearns Harker Heights TX 572 56 304 37:04.8 37:43.3 11:57/M
6 Fernando Chacon 502 56 340 39:04.8 40:56.4 12:36/M
7 David Erickson Harker Heights TX 563 57 401 42:15.7 45:41.3 13:38/M
8 Jeffrey Chiselom Killeen TX 1052 55 407 42:52.8 44:56.7 13:50/M
9 William Cronk Harker Heights TX 522 58 418 43:54.3 46:39.7 14:10/M
10 Charles Salter Temple TX 1020 55 420 44:04.1 44:40.5 14:13/M
11 Paul Casey Harker Heights TX 498 58 567 1:01:46.5 1:04:53.8 19:55/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Barbara Johnson Copperas Cove TX 679 60 54 24:11.5 24:19.0 7:48/M
2 Cherie Campbell 482 60 189 30:14.7 30:42.5 9:45/M
3 Ursula Gumbs Killeen TX 622 61 248 33:56.0 34:13.9 10:57/M
4 Sandy McCuskey Killeen TX 750 61 376 40:48.3 44:17.8 13:10/M
5 Sharon Phillips Copperas Cove TX 813 60 425 44:12.9 46:19.9 14:15/M
6 Phyllis Rosen Killeen TX 858 61 534 54:23.1 56:52.4 17:33/M
7 Cheryl Hoban Killeen TX 657 60 561 58:29.9 1:00:26.9 18:52/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Edward Sannwaldt Georgetown TX 869 60 12 20:40.3 20:50.3 6:40/M
2 Clarence Sudler Harker Heights VA 912 64 53 24:08.7 24:27.6 7:47/M
3 Neal White Salado TX 1072 60 223 32:10.6 33:11.1 10:23/M
4 Robert Gumbs Killeen TX 623 60 247 33:55.6 34:13.7 10:56/M
5 David Farmer 571 62 438 45:03.0 47:47.6 14:32/M
6 Karl Bunjes 477 63 458 47:31.6 49:10.0 15:20/M
7 Charles Wilson 967 64 553 57:18.3 1:00:34.9 18:29/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Pat Cummings Killeen TX 525 65 288 36:20.0 38:21.0 11:43/M
2 Angler Watson 955 66 308 37:06.4 38:23.8 11:58/M
3 Yong Wells Killeen TX 958 69 396 41:33.0 43:38.7 13:24/M
4 Patsy Palmer Copperas Cove TX 798 65 400 42:15.2 43:33.2 13:38/M
5 Josephine Oates Killeen 788 68 409 43:01.5 45:39.0 13:53/M
6 Martha Schannep 873 66 525 53:17.1 55:03.1 17:11/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Pete Boule Tote Temple TX 1030 68 93 25:59.4 26:11.4 8:23/M
2 Paul Stokke Harker Heights TX 906 67 277 35:50.2 38:08.1 11:34/M
3 Earl Crebo 520 68 508 51:14.2 54:06.1 16:32/M
4 Leon Rosen Killeen TX 857 65 533 54:23.0 56:52.4 17:33/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jan Ward Kempner TX 949 70 322 37:44.4 38:35.1 12:10/M
2 Gretel Davis Morgans Point TX 531 76 470 48:09.9 51:03.4 15:32/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Luis A. Rivera 843 70 113 27:02.5 27:23.1 8:43/M
2 Pedro Fuentes 584 73 240 33:13.5 33:36.9 10:43/M
3 Tony Alvarado Harker Heights TX 425 71 261 34:54.4 35:13.1 11:15/M
4 Jess Hamilton Harker Heights TX 628 73 363 40:03.7 41:39.7 12:55/M
5 John Odom Salado TX 790 73 419 43:59.1 45:47.2 14:11/M
6 Arlan Nobles Killeen TX 985 71 434 44:48.8 47:37.1 14:27/M
7 Greg Schannep Killeen 872 70 457 47:30.4 49:08.6 15:19/M