Fallen Heroes 5K

Age Group Results

April 25, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX www.profiteventservices.com


Men: Top Finishers 1-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANNMARIE HOUSEN 822 45 16 21:53.3 7:04/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JORGE DIEGO RIVERA-MOYET 1 16 1 18:53.6 6:05/M
Top

Female 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ariana Baldwin Killeen 276 9 35 23:12.1 7:29/M
2 BRAEYA THOMAS 78 9 71 25:14.7 8:08/M
3 KAILYNN DENNEY Killeen TX 706 9 139 28:22.0 9:09/M
4 Julia Andrade 264 10 198 30:52.3 9:57/M
5 JAYLEN MOORE 934 11 217 31:58.6 10:19/M
6 ELLE FOX Copperas Cove TX 754 11 257 33:37.1 10:51/M
7 BAILEY DENNEY 705 11 262 33:48.8 10:54/M
8 JENNA HERRINGTON 144 11 285 35:13.6 11:22/M
9 Payton Craft Harker Heights TX 245 9 302 35:51.2 11:34/M
10 TYLER SOUSOUNIS 64 11 362 37:56.0 12:14/M
11 CITI ROLEN 17 8 398 39:18.5 12:41/M
12 TAYLOR MOCK 931 9 425 40:11.3 12:58/M
13 JILLEFIA INGLE 827 8 448 41:11.4 13:17/M
14 YARELLI AYALA 612 7 467 42:20.7 13:39/M
15 ABIGAIL ARNETT 603 10 511 45:49.1 14:47/M
16 MAKENZIE KELLY 843 10 519 46:23.1 14:58/M
17 XIOMORA MANIVANH-LEE 886 10 528 46:54.2 15:08/M
18 Landri Prahl 193 5 555 48:39.4 15:42/M
19 AIYANA BROWN 649 5 577 51:41.0 16:40/M
20 ALI AFALAVA 590 11 607 54:03.0 17:26/M
21 SAMANTHA HAMELERS 801 6 619 55:07.8 17:47/M
22 Paola Declet 164 6 626 55:25.6 17:53/M
23 ALYSSA ROSE MARTINEZ 893 9 673 1:03:03.1 20:20/M
24 Emileigh McLaughlin 241 9 674 1:04:59.0 20:58/M
25 Ava Shoonmaker 185 7 683 1:09:51.4 22:32/M
26 Rylee Ficca 186 3 684 1:09:52.2 22:32/M
Top

Male 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JACK BLOCHER 633 11 30 22:42.1 7:19/M
2 Abel DelaRacha 166 11 47 24:16.8 7:50/M
3 JULIAN SANDOVAL 36 9 58 24:36.4 7:56/M
4 COUNTRY ROLEN 18 10 102 26:28.3 8:32/M
5 NATHAN UTTER 91 8 109 26:55.1 8:41/M
6 ERIC BRIZUELA 647 11 141 28:30.2 9:12/M
7 Ryan Shine 285 10 161 29:26.6 9:30/M
8 Tres Griffin 291 9 173 29:43.8 9:35/M
9 RUDY RAMIREZ 987 10 179 29:51.2 9:38/M
10 ONYX RODRIGUEZ 14 11 205 31:22.7 10:07/M
11 Anthony Banda 269 5 227 32:25.8 10:27/M
12 ALEXANDER LEE 864 10 240 32:53.9 10:36/M
13 Landon Prahl 191 9 263 33:50.8 10:55/M
14 CHRISTOPHER CREBO 690 10 265 33:57.9 10:57/M
15 Logan Ricks 287 7 284 35:11.4 11:21/M
16 ELIJAH ELIX 729 7 298 35:40.1 11:30/M
17 Santiago Roseno 257 10 316 36:18.9 11:43/M
18 IVAN SANDOVAL 35 10 339 37:14.8 12:01/M
19 Rodolfo Llamas Jr. 301 9 370 38:40.6 12:28/M
20 EVAN POOLE 975 11 419 39:55.4 12:53/M
21 Adrian Flores 311 6 439 40:34.4 13:05/M
22 CAMERON MOCK 929 11 446 40:45.4 13:09/M
23 WILLIAM SENSIBA 44 9 456 41:48.1 13:29/M
24 ALEX GARCIA 762 9 461 42:03.6 13:34/M
25 KYLE MILLER 922 5 477 42:55.9 13:51/M
26 Owen Barron 316 7 516 46:09.5 14:53/M
27 JASON YATES 125 8 530 47:02.7 15:10/M
28 JACK EVANS 739 11 560 49:17.1 15:54/M
29 ANDREW SANDERSON Killeen TX 30 11 572 51:11.0 16:31/M
30 DONNELL MURPHY 945 9 597 53:08.3 17:08/M
31 SPENCER MADRID 881 4 628 55:29.2 17:54/M
32 Jvohn Cardines 240 9 630 55:33.8 17:55/M
33 NICHOLAS CLEMENT 152 2 649 56:56.5 18:22/M
Top

Female 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 WANJIRU RANDOLPH 988 13 36 23:15.4 7:30/M
2 PEYTON MOCK 930 12 171 29:42.5 9:35/M
3 MEGAN HUNTER 825 12 274 34:22.2 11:05/M
4 Caitlin Dunnels 230 15 280 34:52.2 11:15/M
5 KAELLA GLENN RAUSCHENBURG 777 12 324 36:35.9 11:48/M
6 CHELSIA THOMAS 80 15 336 37:01.9 11:56/M
7 KYRAH GLAZE 775 12 357 37:48.1 12:12/M
8 Alyssa Holtzclaw 271 13 458 41:58.7 13:32/M
9 JAQUELIN RODRIGUEZ 12 14 471 42:51.6 13:49/M
10 Tori Schmidt 172 13 529 47:02.1 15:10/M
11 HANNAH BAKER 618 12 633 55:45.3 17:59/M
12 ARYANNA MANIVANH-LEE 885 13 641 56:41.8 18:17/M
13 Alyson Sirmon 284 14 651 57:23.3 18:31/M
14 SOPHIA MARTINEZ 896 12 672 1:02:59.1 20:19/M
Top

Male 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ZACHARY AARON 588 15 22 22:20.0 7:12/M
2 XAVIER GONZALEZ 784 12 25 22:23.6 7:13/M
3 LEVI GUNN 795 15 50 24:20.4 7:51/M
4 Joshua Allen Harker Heights TX 216 15 97 26:23.9 8:31/M
5 Michael Bruno 307 15 114 27:03.6 8:44/M
6 TURTLE POWELL 980 12 115 27:05.0 8:44/M
7 DAKOTA STARK 147 15 124 27:33.5 8:53/M
8 MATHEW CASH 671 15 169 29:40.5 9:34/M
9 KACY COLSTOCK-MILLUME 683 15 278 34:43.5 11:12/M
10 HAYDEN PEACOCK 965 15 282 35:00.2 11:17/M
11 Joe Burgueno 258 12 304 35:56.5 11:35/M
12 Garret Johnson 160 14 366 38:21.8 12:22/M
13 LACHARLES SAPP Killeen TX 38 12 433 40:21.7 13:01/M
14 Zachary Duskie 260 12 464 42:19.7 13:39/M
15 BRIAN, JR. EATON 722 14 549 47:49.5 15:25/M
16 MICHAEL ROBERTS 6 15 553 48:04.2 15:30/M
17 CARLOS LUIS III MARTINEZ 894 12 562 49:36.2 16:00/M
18 HARRISON SANDERSON Killeen TX 31 13 574 51:22.5 16:34/M
19 EVAN UTTER 88 12 616 55:04.9 17:46/M
20 BRYCE MAPES Harker Heights TX 888 12 637 56:05.6 18:05/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 OLIVIA NOTTER 949 17 104 26:34.7 8:34/M
2 ALICIA BROWN 650 18 149 28:52.7 9:19/M
3 ANDREA KELLY Killeen TX 840 18 232 32:34.3 10:30/M
4 MIKAELA SOUSOUNIS 63 17 325 36:36.0 11:48/M
5 Timberly Cater 214 16 381 39:03.7 12:36/M
6 ADELIZ AIMAR ORTEGA 956 19 595 53:00.4 17:06/M
7 SHELBY BAKER 619 16 632 55:44.4 17:59/M
8 DENISE ZAPATA 130 17 661 59:07.0 19:04/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brandon Campion 203 17 3 19:30.4 6:17/M
2 AUBREY KELLY 841 16 23 22:21.2 7:13/M
3 QUINTON ALEXANDER 595 16 41 23:54.9 7:43/M
4 JAVONTE' MOTEN 944 17 73 25:16.2 8:09/M
5 KALOB GUNN 794 19 76 25:26.3 8:12/M
6 Mathew Coleman Killeen TX 194 19 127 27:53.7 9:00/M
7 SEAN RICHARDSON 995 18 131 28:01.2 9:02/M
8 GILBERTO, JR ESCOBEDO 737 16 142 28:31.2 9:12/M
9 MARIO LOPEZ 873 16 207 31:28.2 10:09/M
10 JOSE DELAGARZA 703 16 415 39:53.5 12:52/M
11 DARIAN FERNANDEZ 745 16 416 39:54.0 12:52/M
12 Humberto Flores 310 18 441 40:36.5 13:06/M
13 JASON ROWE 24 17 488 43:32.3 14:03/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHARMAINE THOMAS 79 24 69 25:10.8 8:07/M
2 MOLLY KNOWLES 849 20 83 25:46.5 8:19/M
3 Michelle Joseph 222 23 110 26:58.9 8:42/M
4 Sarah Brassard 201 24 130 28:00.3 9:02/M
5 EMMA SHIREY Killeen TX 50 23 140 28:24.5 9:10/M
6 ANASTASIA LOWE 875 22 145 28:35.4 9:13/M
7 VALENCIA CRUZ 694 20 146 28:42.7 9:15/M
8 Sarabeth Wheeler 206 24 218 32:01.2 10:20/M
9 SHERLYN ALCORAN Killeen TX 594 24 225 32:24.7 10:27/M
10 ABIGAIL RUTLAND 25 24 235 32:41.7 10:33/M
11 BALENTYNA TORRES 85 24 254 33:30.0 10:48/M
12 Alexandria Hess 175 22 288 35:17.6 11:23/M
13 KIRSTEN VANDYKE Temple TX 93 24 301 35:44.9 11:32/M
14 ASHLEY MORELOS 937 20 463 42:18.7 13:39/M
15 Bethany Akers 195 24 476 42:53.4 13:50/M
16 STEPHANIE COPSY Killeen TX 686 21 538 47:23.5 15:17/M
17 ERIN KINUCAN 848 24 585 51:58.9 16:46/M
18 KERRI PATTERSON 963 22 587 52:02.7 16:47/M
19 ALEXANDRA DAVIS 697 22 588 52:04.8 16:48/M
20 ARIEL STATON 68 23 599 53:16.4 17:11/M
21 APRIL MAHER 882 21 622 55:14.9 17:49/M
22 PATRICIA CORONA 687 22 677 1:05:29.2 21:07/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Will Melendez 278 21 4 19:34.5 6:19/M
2 Larry Redman 281 20 5 20:23.8 6:35/M
3 SETH WILSON 115 22 19 22:05.0 7:07/M
4 KYLE HAY Killeen TX 151 23 29 22:40.4 7:19/M
5 THOMAS MCCUE 904 20 38 23:28.6 7:34/M
6 KENTA TANAKA 73 22 46 24:13.6 7:49/M
7 RYAN LANDRUM 857 24 77 25:30.5 8:14/M
8 ERIC CARABALLO 664 22 160 29:24.9 9:29/M
9 ALEXANDER MATHENY 897 20 221 32:09.1 10:22/M
10 JOE GARCIA 764 24 429 40:16.5 12:59/M
11 ALEXANDER AGOSTO 592 24 522 46:35.0 15:02/M
12 CORY DAVIS 699 21 640 56:29.3 18:13/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TAYRA LUDITH 876 29 28 22:26.8 7:14/M
2 MAHNAZ PATTERSON 964 29 39 23:29.0 7:35/M
3 CHRISTIE WOOD 118 29 42 23:55.1 7:43/M
4 Kimberly Charles Killeen TX 268 28 52 24:22.6 7:52/M
5 MARIA APOLINAR Fort Hood TX 602 28 54 24:28.1 7:54/M
6 LIZ MCDONALD 906 28 55 24:29.4 7:54/M
7 Pam Rusinko 272 28 75 25:25.8 8:12/M
8 ERIN JOHNSON 148 28 79 25:39.3 8:16/M
9 LILLIAN GARCIA Killeen,tx 76547 765 25 93 26:15.0 8:28/M
10 Melesia House 289 29 112 27:00.7 8:43/M
11 CLAUDIA KIM Killeen 844 27 120 27:14.7 8:47/M
12 MARIE BROWN 651 29 123 27:33.5 8:53/M
13 Christina Dmytrus Killeen TX 299 29 137 28:15.8 9:07/M
14 AFFMA MARTIN 891 29 154 29:09.7 9:24/M
15 AMANDA BOLTEN 636 27 177 29:50.3 9:37/M
16 ROXIE TALAVERA 72 27 178 29:50.5 9:37/M
17 JANADA MORRISON 943 25 184 30:11.7 9:44/M
18 STEPHANIE CARDONA 666 26 185 30:13.1 9:45/M
19 JACQUELINE GOMEZ 779 26 191 30:34.1 9:52/M
20 ANTOINETTE GALLETTI 761 29 206 31:23.3 10:07/M
21 CHRISTINA GALINDO 760 28 224 32:23.4 10:27/M
22 LINDLEY MENDOZA Harker Heights,tx 76548 913 27 230 32:30.2 10:29/M
23 KARI THURMAN 84 28 234 32:38.5 10:32/M
24 JO KARG 837 25 246 33:06.1 10:41/M
25 KATIE SHEALY Harker Heights TX 46 29 249 33:19.6 10:45/M
26 Amanda McCarthy 315 26 251 33:29.6 10:48/M
27 ELISA NIEVES 946 26 269 34:07.5 11:00/M
28 CHRISTINA BLAIR 628 28 364 38:07.9 12:18/M
29 Jessi Jenkins 303 27 369 38:37.6 12:27/M
30 EUNYI KIM-MURPHY Killeen TX 846 28 371 38:45.2 12:30/M
31 KATIE GIES 773 28 374 38:53.2 12:33/M
32 AMANDA ROBERTS 2 25 376 38:54.4 12:33/M
33 Lisa Hudson 302 26 380 38:57.5 12:34/M
34 AMELIA MITCHELL 926 25 409 39:30.7 12:45/M
35 SARAH HEINE 813 25 428 40:15.9 12:59/M
36 MARYRA AYALA 611 29 466 42:20.3 13:39/M
37 SONIA BAKER 620 29 468 42:24.2 13:41/M
38 Robi Akers 188 28 474 42:52.8 13:50/M
39 FABIOLA GARCIA Killeen TX 763 29 506 45:06.8 14:33/M
40 RACHEL DWYER Belton TX 721 28 527 46:52.4 15:07/M
41 KIMBERLY SCHWENKE 41 25 584 51:58.4 16:46/M
42 ANN ZEHR 136 25 596 53:02.7 17:06/M
43 KELSEY HOXSEY 139 25 615 55:04.4 17:46/M
44 Sharon Declet 165 25 627 55:26.5 17:53/M
45 SAMANTHA DAVIS 702 29 639 56:28.3 18:13/M
46 REBEKKA POPPEL 977 25 663 1:00:23.4 19:29/M
47 BECKY LUVENE Killeen TX 877 26 670 1:01:38.5 19:53/M
48 Amber Marbury 158 28 682 1:09:37.9 22:27/M
49 Chelsea Demontigny 157 25 685 1:09:53.8 22:33/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Minshew Killeen TX 220 29 8 20:41.7 6:40/M
2 Alcibindes Torres 256 25 9 20:56.6 6:45/M
3 LAFE LEINBAUGH Fort Hood TX 868 26 12 21:09.8 6:49/M
4 JONATHAN WOOD 119 28 15 21:43.5 7:00/M
5 KYLE WAGNER 102 25 21 22:16.3 7:11/M
6 JEREMY GIFFORD 774 27 24 22:23.2 7:13/M
7 HUNTER SMITH Killeen 56 27 37 23:23.7 7:33/M
8 JON ROSS 23 25 48 24:17.6 7:50/M
9 Jason Workman 223 26 51 24:21.3 7:51/M
10 ADAM CASTELLON 672 25 56 24:31.5 7:55/M
11 CHRISTOPHER BOLTEN 637 26 60 24:40.2 7:57/M
12 BENJAMIN SONG 61 26 66 25:02.9 8:05/M
13 COLIN LAPRAIM 859 27 67 25:09.2 8:07/M
14 BEAU VANDYKE Temple TX 92 28 107 26:53.3 8:40/M
15 CHRISTOPHER MEADOWS Killeen TX 909 28 119 27:13.2 8:47/M
16 SCOTTY HOXSEY 140 28 157 29:16.7 9:26/M
17 Kyle Gunn 242 29 166 29:33.5 9:32/M
18 LUCAS GOMEZ 780 27 190 30:31.0 9:51/M
19 Jaekeon Lee 314 27 255 33:33.8 10:49/M
20 WILLIAM BLAND 630 29 312 36:12.2 11:41/M
21 JUSTIN OLDHAM 955 27 319 36:21.0 11:44/M
22 PATRICK SELLERS 42 29 338 37:11.2 12:00/M
23 Rodolfo Llamas 300 29 379 38:56.9 12:34/M
24 Xavier Clark 202 27 403 39:19.4 12:41/M
25 Garrison Heunig 168 28 405 39:21.9 12:42/M
26 Zac Akers 189 28 407 39:23.4 12:42/M
27 Christian Suess 163 27 453 41:42.8 13:27/M
28 MIKE FABRY 742 29 518 46:13.7 14:55/M
29 DAVID WILLIAMS 113 26 536 47:16.4 15:15/M
30 NATE DEVITO 709 29 675 1:05:27.0 21:07/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Roxanne Carr 309 31 18 22:04.1 7:07/M
2 ARLENE PINA 973 33 40 23:43.9 7:39/M
3 LAURA BLISS Killeen TX 631 30 43 23:56.9 7:43/M
4 SARAH ZAPATA 132 31 61 24:41.4 7:58/M
5 LISA KELLY Killeen TX 842 33 78 25:36.7 8:15/M
6 CHRISTINA SANDOVAL Killeen TX 33 34 81 25:42.0 8:17/M
7 SARAH RABIE 985 33 84 25:47.4 8:19/M
8 TYLER BOYD Holland TX 640 30 88 26:06.0 8:25/M
9 Hellen Alvarez 207 33 89 26:09.3 8:26/M
10 EDITH VAUGHN 95 34 91 26:14.1 8:28/M
11 MARY ELLIS 732 30 118 27:12.7 8:46/M
12 Kate McDaniel 221 32 125 27:50.0 8:59/M
13 PAMELA DELOS-SANTOS 704 33 133 28:05.6 9:04/M
14 ALLISON MANN 887 31 147 28:48.3 9:17/M
15 NEIDY HERNANDEZ 816 30 153 29:01.6 9:22/M
16 JACQUELINE COVIN 688 32 168 29:39.4 9:34/M
17 SAMANTHA LARDY 860 33 175 29:48.0 9:37/M
18 Lara Harrison Killeen TX 277 32 176 29:49.1 9:37/M
19 TANYA DENNEY Killeen TX 707 30 181 30:03.2 9:42/M
20 CHRISSY WRIGHT 123 31 182 30:04.7 9:42/M
21 CLAUDIA BATIZ 624 34 199 30:54.3 9:58/M
22 Melissa Mattis 262 32 200 30:59.9 10:00/M
23 YARIMAR LEWIS 870 33 213 31:52.4 10:17/M
24 JUANA GUILLEN 791 34 216 31:56.0 10:18/M
25 LISA THORNE killeen TX 83 30 245 33:05.8 10:40/M
26 ISABEL HARRIS 807 33 258 33:44.8 10:53/M
27 JANE RATCLIFF 989 34 259 33:45.3 10:53/M
28 CAMILLE MCCUE 903 34 270 34:19.3 11:04/M
29 DESIREE FRIEDEN 756 31 277 34:39.7 11:11/M
30 MISHIELLA HENSLEY Killeen TX 815 32 279 34:47.9 11:13/M
31 KRISPIN BLOW 635 33 281 34:52.6 11:15/M
32 ROSEMARY GONZALEZ Harker Heights TX 783 33 290 35:25.3 11:25/M
33 DAMIE HALL 798 30 308 35:59.7 11:36/M
34 MANDY SHELTON Florence TX 48 32 309 36:05.6 11:38/M
35 VICTORIA MORRIS 941 31 313 36:14.0 11:41/M
36 Tammie Wells 174 33 315 36:17.4 11:42/M
37 NIKI PEARSON 968 32 323 36:35.2 11:48/M
38 MARY SHEEHAN 47 30 328 36:42.3 11:50/M
39 JEYSEL KINTCHEN 847 33 330 36:48.7 11:52/M
40 DEBORAH DEVITO Killeen TX 708 31 333 36:50.4 11:53/M
41 JESSICA BRIDGE 644 30 337 37:10.2 11:59/M
42 ADRIANA SANDOVAL 32 31 340 37:16.1 12:01/M
43 ARELIS LABOY Killeen 855 33 345 37:20.6 12:03/M
44 AMANDA BRINGHURST 645 31 349 37:30.2 12:06/M
45 BOBBIE CASTILLO Killeen TX 673 32 352 37:37.2 12:08/M
46 JAMEKIA DIXON 714 34 353 37:40.3 12:09/M
47 MARIA RIOS 999 31 355 37:46.3 12:11/M
48 NINA WILSON 114 31 368 38:34.5 12:26/M
49 KIMBERLY HORNSBY 821 33 399 39:18.9 12:41/M
50 CANDICE DIXON 713 30 400 39:19.0 12:41/M
51 Gerrica Chalmers 198 33 412 39:43.2 12:49/M
52 LAURA WINKLER 117 34 417 39:55.0 12:53/M
53 Pamela Kennedy 255 33 431 40:20.7 13:01/M
54 KIMBERLY CARTER 669 34 450 41:19.6 13:20/M
55 Brandi Barker 313 31 460 42:03.0 13:34/M
56 Amanda Holtzclaw 270 33 465 42:20.2 13:39/M
57 DUSTIE LEDGER 863 34 473 42:52.7 13:50/M
58 KRISTINA AYALA Killeen TX 610 31 480 43:09.0 13:55/M
59 TINA MILLER 923 30 487 43:29.5 14:02/M
60 KIMBERLY REEDY 991 33 489 43:35.6 14:04/M
61 PETA-GAY ANTHONY 601 31 499 44:15.7 14:16/M
62 TERRI D'SPAIN 716 32 503 44:49.2 14:27/M
63 BREA OAKS 951 32 508 45:14.6 14:35/M
64 Stephanie Barron 317 32 514 46:05.5 14:52/M
65 MELISSA WEATHERFORD 107 31 520 46:23.9 14:58/M
66 STEPHANIE OBREGON 953 34 534 47:14.0 15:14/M
67 LATERRA JENNIGS 832 30 545 47:37.9 15:22/M
68 RAQUEL MARTINEZ 895 33 550 47:51.2 15:26/M
69 ALANNA PHILLIPS Copperas Cove TX 970 34 552 47:55.4 15:27/M
70 LINDSEY PRAHL 981 30 557 48:40.5 15:42/M
71 Amy Appenzeller Copperas Cove TX 219 31 559 48:51.4 15:45/M
72 ANGELA GONZALEZ-SUNDBERG 781 33 580 51:52.8 16:44/M
73 LYNDSEY YATES 126 32 590 52:28.1 16:55/M
74 HEATHER GEORGE 772 31 603 53:31.2 17:16/M
75 CRISTINA PURSER-KING 982 34 621 55:13.9 17:49/M
76 LACIANNE PALMA 958 34 645 56:46.1 18:19/M
77 SARAH ELIX 730 30 646 56:47.4 18:19/M
78 EVE CARDINES 665 33 647 56:48.1 18:19/M
79 ALICE CLEMENT 153 31 648 56:56.1 18:22/M
80 ROSE FERNANDEZ 747 34 667 1:01:20.2 19:47/M
81 Summer Ficca 184 33 686 1:09:56.2 22:34/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MATT BRADBERRY 641 32 20 22:12.4 7:10/M
2 NICHOLAS TENEYUQUE 76 30 32 22:56.6 7:24/M
3 LUCAS EGGERT 726 34 70 25:11.1 8:07/M
4 HUGH BURKE Belton TX 658 31 94 26:19.5 8:29/M
5 NATHAN BLISS 632 32 95 26:21.6 8:30/M
6 JASON MILLER Temple TX 920 34 98 26:25.0 8:31/M
7 REG VANVELZEN 94 31 105 26:40.0 8:36/M
8 James House 290 33 111 26:59.5 8:42/M
9 Christopher Ache 218 30 132 28:05.1 9:04/M
10 Jon Hernandez Killeen TX 304 31 138 28:18.2 9:08/M
11 Jessie Bishop 282 33 183 30:05.9 9:42/M
12 NICHOLAS GRATON 785 33 202 31:04.2 10:01/M
13 Antonio Parker 254 31 203 31:11.4 10:04/M
14 Jonathan Blauvett 251 32 210 31:44.0 10:14/M
15 JASON ROSEBURGH Killeen TX 20 34 243 33:01.9 10:39/M
16 WILLIAM FLEMING 748 33 289 35:18.9 11:23/M
17 Mike Johnson 161 31 388 39:12.8 12:39/M
18 Zachary Prahl 192 31 397 39:18.0 12:41/M
19 Adam Wilt 162 31 402 39:19.2 12:41/M
20 JUAN AYALA 609 30 494 43:51.9 14:09/M
21 MICHAEL YATES 127 32 531 47:03.0 15:11/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LISA GRIFFIN Nolanville TX 788 39 62 24:41.5 7:58/M
2 BONNIE DUNLOP Harker Heights TX 717 37 82 25:46.1 8:19/M
3 DEBORAH NUTTER Killeen TX 950 38 85 25:58.6 8:23/M
4 SHANNON WOODARD Harker Heights TX 120 38 87 26:02.1 8:24/M
5 LAURA UTTER Harker Heights TX 90 36 108 26:55.0 8:41/M
6 JANUARY TURNER Killeen TX 87 38 152 29:00.6 9:21/M
7 MARIA MOLINA 932 37 155 29:13.3 9:25/M
8 Arpinee Sarkisian 293 37 180 29:56.0 9:39/M
9 KERI FOX Copperas Cove TX 755 38 186 30:13.2 9:45/M
10 GEORGETTE MIELKE Kempner TX 918 38 188 30:18.3 9:46/M
11 CRYSTAL BISHOP 627 36 195 30:41.6 9:54/M
12 ERIN HUNTER 823 37 196 30:43.8 9:55/M
13 SARIMAR GUDINO 143 39 215 31:54.6 10:17/M
14 AMY SIMECEK Nolanville TX 51 38 219 32:02.9 10:20/M
15 KAYCEE ROBERTS 4 39 223 32:17.7 10:25/M
16 ANN-MARIE LARSON 861 36 228 32:29.1 10:29/M
17 MICHELLE O'BRIEN 954 38 237 32:46.0 10:34/M
18 JEANNI RABEAU 984 35 238 32:46.0 10:34/M
19 SHAWNA GARRETT 768 36 267 34:02.3 10:59/M
20 LISA RAIDEN 986 36 275 34:37.7 11:10/M
21 Teresa Mitchell 196 36 283 35:11.3 11:21/M
22 TONYA BANKS Killeen TX 621 35 286 35:13.9 11:22/M
23 CARRIE MILLER 919 36 295 35:33.2 11:28/M
24 CHERYLL MORALES Nolanville TX 935 37 320 36:34.3 11:48/M
25 Christy Cosper Killeen TX 247 37 321 36:34.6 11:48/M
26 Choelan Craft 246 38 322 36:35.2 11:48/M
27 ELIZABETH JAMO 830 36 326 36:38.5 11:49/M
28 CRYSTAL SLAY 54 39 331 36:50.1 11:53/M
29 KYMRA DORRE 715 36 335 36:59.9 11:56/M
30 Ruby Donias 252 37 344 37:20.1 12:03/M
31 LYNDA ROBERTS 5 36 347 37:27.2 12:05/M
32 KRISTAL HOOVER 820 35 354 37:45.3 12:11/M
33 MELISA ZAVERSNIK 135 36 360 37:54.3 12:14/M
34 THENESHIA GLAZE 776 38 361 37:54.4 12:14/M
35 SONIA CALVILLO 661 39 365 38:12.4 12:19/M
36 DEANNA BURT 660 37 378 38:55.7 12:33/M
37 SABRINA LEE 141 37 384 39:05.5 12:36/M
38 JENNIFER SCHUBERT 39 35 391 39:15.4 12:40/M
39 Megan Leighman 225 38 408 39:24.9 12:43/M
40 MICHELLE ELSASSER 733 35 420 40:01.0 12:55/M
41 JENNIFER MAINE 883 38 423 40:09.3 12:57/M
42 JESSICA QUILES 983 39 426 40:13.6 12:58/M
43 PEGGY SMITH Copperas Cove TX 57 39 435 40:23.0 13:02/M
44 STACY KYLE Killeen TX 854 35 437 40:25.6 13:02/M
45 ASHLEY BLANCHARD 629 36 440 40:35.0 13:05/M
46 MARIVIC INGLE 828 38 449 41:16.2 13:19/M
47 SUSAN MARTIN 892 37 459 42:01.9 13:33/M
48 CRYSTAL MATTICE Granger TX 900 38 469 42:32.9 13:43/M
49 MICHAEL ROBINSON 9 36 475 42:53.2 13:50/M
50 Jessica White 217 37 479 43:06.6 13:54/M
51 SARA VENTO 138 35 485 43:27.5 14:01/M
52 BECKY ISBELL 829 37 490 43:41.8 14:05/M
53 JESSICA DIETER 711 37 496 43:53.4 14:09/M
54 MARIE ICMAT 826 37 497 43:55.8 14:10/M
55 FANNING MELISSA 912 37 498 43:59.0 14:11/M
56 REGINA MENDOZA 914 36 500 44:26.0 14:20/M
57 PRISILLA GEIST 771 35 504 44:51.9 14:28/M
58 PRISCILLA GRAY 786 36 525 46:48.5 15:06/M
59 Kelly Kunders 229 38 535 47:15.0 15:15/M
60 MICHELLIE MARSHALL 890 39 540 47:26.4 15:18/M
61 AIMEE RODOCKER temple TX 10 38 547 47:45.7 15:24/M
62 MADELINE EVANS 740 36 563 49:38.4 16:01/M
63 TAMIKA CHRISTIE 676 36 573 51:20.6 16:34/M
64 BOBBI AULABAUGH 606 38 579 51:45.6 16:42/M
65 DAMARIS MORALES 936 36 598 53:10.7 17:09/M
66 Tanya Dockery 267 39 602 53:25.2 17:14/M
67 Alexandra Lesene 305 38 620 55:10.4 17:48/M
68 SHILO HARRIS 809 37 652 57:26.4 18:32/M
69 YASAMYNE KORBAN 850 36 653 57:27.9 18:32/M
70 SHELLEY MCGLOTHLIN 907 35 656 58:09.1 18:45/M
71 HEATHER ROGERS 15 38 659 59:06.1 19:04/M
72 ERICKA CARRILLO 668 35 660 59:07.0 19:04/M
73 JEANNIE FLORA 749 38 662 59:50.8 19:18/M
74 CONNIE RODRIGUEZ 11 37 665 1:00:28.3 19:30/M
75 BEATRIZ MIRANDA 925 36 676 1:05:27.6 21:07/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOE BIRKHEAD Harker Heights TX 625 38 6 20:28.0 6:36/M
2 JEREMY HUNTER 824 37 10 21:07.4 6:49/M
3 Mateo Andrade Lampasas 263 37 11 21:09.6 6:49/M
4 Gary Oliver Fort Hood TX 227 37 13 21:35.0 6:58/M
5 Jason Allen Harker Heights TX 215 39 17 22:02.8 7:06/M
6 JOHN BLOCHER 634 37 57 24:31.9 7:55/M
7 JONATHAN SKELTON 53 38 64 25:01.5 8:04/M
8 RICHARD BROWN 652 37 72 25:14.8 8:08/M
9 STEPHEN SIMECEK Nolanville TX 52 37 90 26:10.5 8:26/M
10 KEITH MCCORMICK 902 37 101 26:27.5 8:32/M
11 DARRYLL RIDEOUT Killeen TX 996 39 113 27:00.7 8:43/M
12 Matthew Wilson 265 36 136 28:14.9 9:06/M
13 RAFAEL MELENDEZ 911 39 159 29:22.8 9:28/M
14 STEVEN RATCLIFF 990 38 162 29:26.7 9:30/M
15 JOE HENRY 814 37 189 30:21.7 9:47/M
16 Brandon Roosevelt 261 39 233 32:37.8 10:31/M
17 JOSHUA LEE 866 37 239 32:53.2 10:36/M
18 Clayton Dockery 266 39 264 33:57.6 10:57/M
19 Travis Loest 156 39 296 35:33.9 11:28/M
20 WILLIAM MCLAUGHLIN 908 37 303 35:53.0 11:35/M
21 CORY HALL 797 37 307 35:59.4 11:36/M
22 Odis Denton 155 39 393 39:16.1 12:40/M
23 Michael Truelove 169 38 394 39:17.1 12:40/M
24 COREY FAIRCHILD 743 35 442 40:40.4 13:07/M
25 Ronald Jackson 199 35 454 41:44.9 13:28/M
26 Brad Ricks 288 36 486 43:29.1 14:02/M
27 Jackie Gray 200 38 526 46:51.0 15:07/M
28 TERRY AULABAUGH 77 38 578 51:43.9 16:41/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LISA BIRKHEAD Harker Heights TX 626 41 53 24:26.5 7:53/M
2 J'NEKA ROBINSON Killeen TX 8 41 63 24:45.3 7:59/M
3 HOLLY LANDEZ Killeen TX 856 43 96 26:23.0 8:31/M
4 Jeannette Valentine 308 43 103 26:33.5 8:34/M
5 ELIZABETH BARRAGAN 622 42 117 27:12.2 8:46/M
6 SONYA WALKER Harker Heights TX 104 41 121 27:15.7 8:47/M
7 Sofia Almaraz 249 41 126 27:53.2 9:00/M
8 YOLANDA SMITH 59 42 156 29:15.2 9:26/M
9 SANDRA POWELL 979 43 201 31:02.2 10:01/M
10 Misty Carr 213 42 208 31:41.1 10:13/M
11 AMES DAVIS Round Rock TX 698 42 209 31:43.2 10:14/M
12 PAM PARKER 961 43 214 31:53.5 10:17/M
13 MARIA WOODS Salado TX 121 41 226 32:25.2 10:27/M
14 TERRINITA SMITH Copperas Cove TX 58 44 231 32:32.7 10:30/M
15 JENNIFER VITORIAN 101 41 241 32:57.0 10:38/M
16 ANNETTE PEARE 967 42 252 33:29.7 10:48/M
17 DAWN BARTEKY 623 44 253 33:29.7 10:48/M
18 Dejah Hess Harker Heights TX 176 41 287 35:16.3 11:23/M
19 LAURA DUSKIE 720 40 291 35:32.1 11:28/M
20 BRENDA ROSARIO PADRON 19 42 294 35:32.8 11:28/M
21 JENNIFER STARK Killeen TX 146 41 318 36:19.2 11:43/M
22 SUSAN STOKKE 70 41 327 36:39.7 11:49/M
23 HEATHER PEACOCK 966 41 332 36:50.2 11:53/M
24 MELISSA ROBINETTE 7 42 334 36:55.4 11:55/M
25 DONNA GLENN 778 40 341 37:16.3 12:01/M
26 DANNA ADCOCK Killeen TX 589 40 350 37:30.2 12:06/M
27 Shelli Miller 197 44 367 38:33.8 12:26/M
28 KORIN HARDT Harker Heights TX 805 42 373 38:51.0 12:32/M
29 KELLY ELAM 728 43 375 38:53.6 12:33/M
30 CRYSTAL POMEROY 974 42 377 38:55.6 12:33/M
31 MEREDITH GARRAWAY 767 44 390 39:13.4 12:39/M
32 BECKY WHITELOW 110 42 411 39:36.2 12:46/M
33 CHRISTIE SOMOGYE Salado TX 60 40 413 39:47.1 12:50/M
34 ALICIA MOCK 927 44 414 39:47.4 12:50/M
35 BARBARA COLEMAN 680 41 421 40:06.5 12:56/M
36 ANGIE SAPP Killeen TX 37 40 432 40:21.6 13:01/M
37 CINDY BAKER 616 42 434 40:22.3 13:01/M
38 SOUBANH MANIVANH 884 41 436 40:25.2 13:02/M
39 SANDRA COLSTOCK 682 44 438 40:32.3 13:05/M
40 LAURA FAIRCHILD 744 42 443 40:41.0 13:07/M
41 JENNIFER STEWART 69 44 447 41:10.8 13:17/M
42 AMY SENSIBA 43 40 455 41:47.9 13:29/M
43 Keely Brown 297 42 462 42:06.3 13:35/M
44 MISTY CRYER 696 44 472 42:52.2 13:50/M
45 AMY COX 689 43 484 43:24.1 14:00/M
46 Rowena Flaviano Killeen TX 236 42 492 43:48.7 14:08/M
47 LYNNE JOHNSON 149 41 493 43:51.5 14:09/M
48 CHRISTINE CANTU 663 41 501 44:37.6 14:24/M
49 Keely Brown 296 42 513 46:03.4 14:51/M
50 LORETTA VERDUGO 100 40 533 47:10.8 15:13/M
51 Stephani Grisham 204 44 542 47:31.8 15:20/M
52 YOLANDA BAILEY 613 42 543 47:34.1 15:21/M
53 SARA CHARLTON 675 44 546 47:44.0 15:24/M
54 TRISH SEVIER Killeen TX 45 42 576 51:25.9 16:35/M
55 Elizabeth DelaRocha 170 41 589 52:18.5 16:52/M
56 IDA MEYER 917 41 612 54:32.1 17:35/M
57 TAMMY THOMPSON 82 43 623 55:15.1 17:49/M
58 DAPHNE MADRID 879 43 634 55:53.8 18:02/M
59 TINA ZAPATA 133 40 658 58:57.1 19:01/M
60 MARY FURROW 759 43 678 1:05:29.7 21:07/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHAWN GRIFFIN Nolanville TX 789 41 2 18:58.8 6:07/M
2 Todd Hook 292 42 14 21:40.6 6:59/M
3 DANIEL SHIN Temple TX 49 42 26 22:24.4 7:14/M
4 STEVEN BOSTELMANN Fort Hood TX 639 43 27 22:24.7 7:14/M
5 ROB PARKER 962 44 31 22:53.6 7:23/M
6 COREY COOKS 685 43 49 24:20.3 7:51/M
7 JEFFREY UTTER 89 40 80 25:39.5 8:16/M
8 ED LEE Copperas Cove TX 865 43 92 26:14.2 8:28/M
9 EDUARDO ESTRADA 738 41 99 26:26.0 8:32/M
10 BRETT OAKS 952 40 100 26:27.5 8:32/M
11 EDILMER SALAZAR 26 44 134 28:14.2 9:06/M
12 JAMES ELAM 727 42 165 29:32.9 9:32/M
13 BRADLEY MOCK 928 44 172 29:43.1 9:35/M
14 ROOSEVELT BRUNSON Killeen TX 655 40 211 31:44.6 10:14/M
15 MARCOS NIEVES 947 44 236 32:42.0 10:33/M
16 Michael Slakke 248 43 256 33:34.4 10:50/M
17 NICK LEE 142 40 266 34:01.5 10:58/M
18 Michael Leighman 224 42 314 36:14.4 11:41/M
19 Jose Burgueno 259 42 317 36:19.0 11:43/M
20 MIKE KEATING Temple TX 839 42 351 37:35.3 12:07/M
21 MICHAEL SOUSOUNIS 62 44 363 37:56.5 12:14/M
22 MARTY SCHUBERT 40 44 387 39:12.4 12:39/M
23 Roderick Mack 182 43 396 39:17.7 12:40/M
24 Alejandro Sane 173 41 406 39:23.0 12:42/M
25 CLAYTON COLEMAN 681 43 422 40:07.0 12:56/M
26 Timothy Manges 180 42 452 41:41.9 13:27/M
27 LARRY ARNETT 604 43 510 45:47.8 14:46/M
28 Karl Pasco 243 41 544 47:37.4 15:22/M
29 JIM ROBERTS 3 42 554 48:04.4 15:30/M
30 CHRISTOPHER HARDT Harker Heights TX 804 44 592 52:45.8 17:01/M
31 ERIC MADRID 880 42 629 55:31.5 17:55/M
32 RENE FERNANDEZ 746 42 668 1:01:20.7 19:47/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Norma Bruno 306 48 148 28:51.3 9:18/M
2 ANDREA GARDNER Copperas Cove TX 766 46 158 29:17.2 9:27/M
3 LEEANN BAIZE 614 47 163 29:27.9 9:30/M
4 TIFFANY DEWALD 710 46 174 29:46.5 9:36/M
5 LONNIE ELLIS Copperas Cove TX 731 47 187 30:15.5 9:45/M
6 Clorinda Zawacki 233 47 192 30:34.3 9:52/M
7 VIOLET CRUZ 695 45 220 32:06.5 10:21/M
8 PAULA BURNS Salado TX 659 46 261 33:46.2 10:54/M
9 SHELLY HARRIS 808 46 271 34:19.3 11:04/M
10 TAMETHA JEFFRIES 831 46 292 35:32.2 11:28/M
11 JACQUELINE JONES 836 45 305 35:56.7 11:35/M
12 Anita Rinehart Killeen TX 226 45 310 36:06.4 11:39/M
13 RONATA STATEN Harker Heights TX 67 46 356 37:48.1 12:12/M
14 DEBBIE MORRISON Killeen TX 942 49 383 39:04.1 12:36/M
15 HOLLY DINWIDDIE 712 45 401 39:19.0 12:41/M
16 MICHELLE TAYLOR 75 47 410 39:35.1 12:46/M
17 KAREN FOSTER 753 49 418 39:55.2 12:53/M
18 KIMBERLY GREEN 787 48 427 40:13.8 12:58/M
19 RAMONA NITTI 948 47 444 40:44.6 13:08/M
20 VERONICA ZAPATA 134 45 451 41:31.2 13:24/M
21 STACEY BRIZUELA 648 46 505 44:58.2 14:30/M
22 CHRISTA GRIFFITH 790 46 507 45:07.1 14:33/M
23 MAGDELINA FLORES 751 46 523 46:35.5 15:02/M
24 TONJA HILL 817 46 524 46:41.5 15:04/M
25 MICHELLE HERRINGTON 145 46 537 47:22.0 15:17/M
26 Donna Henderson 205 46 541 47:31.6 15:20/M
27 RUTH LEE 867 48 556 48:39.5 15:42/M
28 KAY EATON Copperas Cove TX 724 45 561 49:33.5 15:59/M
29 CINDY SANDERFORD 29 47 571 50:52.1 16:25/M
30 KAYA GEARHART 770 46 582 51:55.9 16:45/M
31 Joanna Staton 312 49 600 53:18.4 17:12/M
32 BERTHA CHAPMAN 674 47 609 54:05.2 17:27/M
33 MARIA HAMELERS Ft Hood TX 800 45 618 55:06.9 17:46/M
34 SHEILA COOK 684 48 642 56:42.5 18:17/M
35 NANCY VELEZ-MARTINEZ 98 48 654 57:39.2 18:36/M
36 LETICIA LOPEZ 872 48 655 58:08.8 18:45/M
37 ERIKA POPPEL 976 46 664 1:00:23.9 19:29/M
38 RENEE LARSON Killeen TX 862 45 671 1:01:39.1 19:53/M
39 DANYAIL MORGAN 938 45 679 1:06:41.0 21:31/M
40 CYNTHIA WILKINSON 112 47 681 1:08:15.1 22:01/M
41 MAXINE BOSKO 638 45 687 1:15:24.9 24:19/M
42 APRIL SLIFER-PAGAN 55 48 688 1:15:27.1 24:20/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Anderson Pflugerville 237 48 7 20:35.7 6:38/M
2 MICHAEL EBERS Belton TX 725 46 45 24:12.6 7:48/M
3 Doug Nardecchia Killeen TX 250 47 86 26:00.6 8:23/M
4 GILBERTO ESCOBEDO 736 45 143 28:32.2 9:12/M
5 GREGORY MOORE 933 49 151 28:53.8 9:19/M
6 Pedro Perez 234 49 193 30:35.1 9:52/M
7 DANNY HODDE Killeen 818 45 229 32:30.0 10:29/M
8 FRANK CASH Killeen TX 670 46 244 33:05.3 10:40/M
9 ANDREA HEATER 810 47 260 33:45.9 10:53/M
10 KEVIN TAYLOR 74 46 306 35:57.9 11:36/M
11 David Daniel 183 49 404 39:20.3 12:41/M
12 NELSON EVANS 741 45 430 40:17.3 13:00/M
13 BRIAN, SR. EATON 723 45 445 40:45.1 13:09/M
14 Virgilio Flaviano 235 47 491 43:48.7 14:08/M
15 FRANCISCO FLORES 750 46 521 46:34.9 15:01/M
16 JOHN VERDUGO Harker Heights TX 99 46 532 47:10.2 15:13/M
17 ALEX GEARHART 769 45 581 51:54.2 16:45/M
18 CHRISTOPHER MEYER 916 49 613 54:34.4 17:36/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KIMBERLY VELARDE Killeen TX 96 52 106 26:51.8 8:40/M
2 JOLANTA MILLER 921 53 164 29:29.3 9:31/M
3 DOMINGA ANDERSON Killeen TX 597 50 170 29:40.5 9:34/M
4 ROBIN HALE 796 53 222 32:13.2 10:24/M
5 KIM MEREDITH Hico TX 915 50 273 34:21.4 11:05/M
6 CINDY CREBO Copperas Cove TX 691 54 276 34:39.2 11:11/M
7 Elma Esparza 280 50 293 35:32.7 11:28/M
8 DEBORAH BRUNSON Harker Heights TX 654 53 343 37:17.5 12:02/M
9 PATTY CISNEROS 677 51 359 37:54.2 12:14/M
10 LISA KURE 853 50 382 39:03.9 12:36/M
11 Stephanie Young 298 50 478 42:57.2 13:51/M
12 SANDRA WRIGHT 124 52 481 43:13.8 13:56/M
13 MARILYN ANDREWS 600 52 567 50:14.2 16:12/M
14 Kathy Click 181 54 568 50:32.2 16:18/M
15 DEBRA WALKER 103 51 570 50:38.7 16:20/M
16 JERRIS MAPES Harker Heights TX 889 51 575 51:25.0 16:35/M
17 MARCIA JOHNSON 835 53 586 52:01.5 16:47/M
18 Vicki Osborne 238 54 593 52:46.6 17:01/M
19 Delora Millsap 210 54 610 54:08.9 17:28/M
20 LUZ FRUCHEY 757 51 611 54:23.6 17:33/M
21 SHEILA COFFEY 679 50 614 54:56.1 17:43/M
22 EVELYN FONSECA-MATHENY 752 50 624 55:17.1 17:50/M
23 ANNA SAMPSON 28 52 631 55:36.7 17:56/M
24 VANESSA AUSTIN Killeen TX 608 52 636 55:54.9 18:02/M
25 MARTHA HECKATHORN 812 52 644 56:45.6 18:18/M
26 Jacqueline Sirmon 283 50 650 57:22.4 18:30/M
27 DEBBIE WHITLEY 111 50 666 1:00:31.0 19:31/M
28 CAROL KIMMEL Killeen TX 845 51 669 1:01:37.3 19:53/M
29 SHIRLEY MCCAFFREY 901 51 680 1:08:14.4 22:01/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Juan Nunez 190 54 34 23:07.0 7:27/M
2 ROGER VELARDE 97 50 59 24:39.5 7:57/M
3 TOM CISNEROS 678 51 129 27:59.0 9:02/M
4 ED KARNS 838 51 135 28:14.8 9:06/M
5 MICHAEL HAMPTON 803 53 167 29:37.7 9:33/M
6 KOHJI KURE 852 51 197 30:48.2 9:56/M
7 DAVID THOMAS Killeen TX 81 51 212 31:49.4 10:16/M
8 MICHAEL LOPEZ 874 50 242 32:58.6 10:38/M
9 ANTHONY AUSTIN 607 50 268 34:07.0 11:00/M
10 BILLY HARRIS 806 50 272 34:20.2 11:05/M
11 CARL RINKER Copperas Cove TX 998 53 297 35:34.6 11:28/M
12 James Russell 177 54 392 39:15.7 12:40/M
13 Tracy Wasson 178 51 395 39:17.4 12:40/M
14 CHARLES SALTER Rosebud TX 27 54 457 41:54.8 13:31/M
15 BRETT LINGLE 871 50 483 43:15.0 13:57/M
16 ROGER REYNOLDS 992 53 502 44:44.8 14:26/M
17 JAMES HAMELERS 799 51 635 55:54.2 18:02/M
18 JEFF HECKATHORN 811 52 643 56:45.4 18:18/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BARBARA JOHNSON Copperas Cove TX 834 59 33 23:05.6 7:27/M
2 PAMELA HOLWERDA Killeen TX 819 55 68 25:09.3 8:07/M
3 JANET CARLTON 667 55 144 28:33.8 9:13/M
4 CHERIE CAMPBELL Harker Heights TX 662 59 204 31:15.6 10:05/M
5 LINDA MEADS 910 59 247 33:09.0 10:42/M
6 DIANE CRONK Harker Heights TX 692 56 329 36:47.6 11:52/M
7 MOLLY ERPENBACH Nolanville 735 56 342 37:16.8 12:01/M
8 CINDY POWELL 978 55 348 37:27.4 12:05/M
9 Elizabeth Whitheld 159 56 509 45:32.6 14:41/M
10 SUSAN KUEHL 851 55 512 45:59.0 14:50/M
11 MARGARET YOUNG 128 55 515 46:06.6 14:52/M
12 VIOLA MING-COPSY Killeen TX 924 56 539 47:24.8 15:17/M
13 CARLA WHITAKER Copperas Cove, Tx 76522 TX 108 59 548 47:48.1 15:25/M
14 SHARON PHILLIPS Copperas Cove TX 971 59 551 47:52.0 15:26/M
15 BARBARA RINEHART 997 56 569 50:36.3 16:19/M
16 KAREN BUNJES 656 58 605 53:57.4 17:24/M
17 Jane Greer 275 56 606 53:59.9 17:25/M
18 BECKY BRINGHURST Copperas Cove 646 56 617 55:06.6 17:46/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CARLOS ZORILLA 137 56 65 25:02.6 8:05/M
2 Steve Millsap 209 55 194 30:39.7 9:53/M
3 CHARLES TURBEVILLE 86 57 248 33:16.5 10:44/M
4 ROBERT GUMBS Killeen TX 792 59 299 35:42.6 11:31/M
5 DAVID ERICKSON Harker Heights TX 734 56 311 36:08.2 11:39/M
6 michael Click 179 56 389 39:13.4 12:39/M
7 Clifton Osborne 239 55 594 52:46.9 17:01/M
8 DOUGLAS MATHENY 899 58 625 55:19.8 17:51/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angie Wilson Harker Heights TX 253 60 122 27:31.3 8:53/M
2 URSULA GUMBS Killeen TX 793 60 300 35:43.7 11:31/M
3 PATSY PALMER Copperas Cove TX 959 64 482 43:14.8 13:57/M
4 KATHLEEN JOHNSON 150 62 495 43:52.6 14:09/M
5 DEBRA SPEER 65 60 558 48:51.2 15:45/M
6 DANETTE BRAKEBILL 642 62 566 49:52.8 16:05/M
7 MARLENE YOUNG 129 64 591 52:39.7 16:59/M
8 ARLETTA AFALAVA 591 62 608 54:03.8 17:26/M
9 PHYLLIS ROSEN 22 60 638 56:10.0 18:07/M
10 DORA ZAPATA 131 64 657 58:55.1 19:00/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Clarence Sudler Harker Heights TX 279 63 44 24:08.1 7:47/M
2 BOB LESIEUR Killeen TX 869 60 150 28:53.3 9:19/M
3 TOM ROGERS Temple TX 16 64 358 37:49.9 12:12/M
4 LEON ROSEN 21 64 470 42:33.7 13:44/M
5 CHARLES WILSON 154 62 601 53:19.0 17:12/M
6 KARL BUNJES 657 62 604 53:57.0 17:24/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAN WARD Kempner TX 105 69 372 38:50.1 12:32/M
2 ANGLER WATSON 106 65 424 40:10.5 12:57/M
3 LINDA RHOADES Harker Heights TX 994 66 583 51:56.5 16:45/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pete Boulette Temple TX 187 67 74 25:17.2 8:09/M
2 Luis Rivera Nolanville TX 211 69 128 27:56.6 9:01/M
3 MARIO RODRIGUEZ Killeen TX 13 66 346 37:25.9 12:04/M
4 DON RHOADES Harker Heights TX 993 66 385 39:05.7 12:36/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GRETEL DAVIS Morgan's Point Resort TX 700 75 517 46:10.5 14:54/M
2 CAROL DUNLOP 718 74 565 49:49.9 16:04/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DENNIS ALSTON Calvert TX 596 71 116 27:07.4 8:45/M
2 PEDRO FUENTES Harker Heights 758 72 250 33:20.6 10:45/M
3 JESS HAMILTON Harker Heights TX 802 72 386 39:07.9 12:37/M
4 ROBERT DUNLOP 719 73 564 49:47.8 16:04/M