Fallen Heroes 5K

Overall Finish List

April 29, 2017


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Angel Morales Killeen TX 586 41 M 1 Top Fin 19:38.5 6:20/M
2 Jason Book Harker Heights TX 980 39 M 1 35-39 20:17.5 6:33/M
3 Edward Sannwaldt Georgetown TX 1204 61 M 1 60-64 21:00.9 6:46/M
4 Justin Adams Copperas Cove TX 1326 30 M 1 30-34 21:15.2 6:51/M
5 Andrew Allison Killeen TX 965 35 M 2 35-39 21:15.8 6:51/M
6 Corey Masters 1125 43 M 1 40-44 21:19.6 6:53/M
7 Matthew Cash 1008 16 M 1 16-19 22:01.9 7:06/M
8 Stephen Simecek 1211 39 M 3 35-39 22:32.8 7:16/M
9 La'Ron Alexander 1310 10 M 1 1-11 23:23.7 7:33/M
10 William Reynolds Killeen TX 1181 46 M 1 45-49 23:33.3 7:36/M
11 Felicity Cunningham Temple TX 1017 43 F 1 Top Fin 23:40.1 7:38/M
12 Liliana Perez 1289 12 F 1 12-15 24:03.5 7:45/M
13 Bob Latterell 1108 39 M 4 35-39 24:10.6 7:48/M
14 Stefanie Marshall Killeen TX 1122 34 F 1 30-34 24:26.9 7:53/M
15 Martin Juarez 1094 59 M 1 55-59 24:30.8 7:54/M
16 Abel Rodriguez 1196 16 M 2 16-19 24:39.0 7:57/M
17 Suzanne Book Harker Heights TX 983 36 F 1 35-39 24:40.9 7:57/M
18 Levi Robinson Killeen TX 1192 9 M 2 1-11 24:47.4 8:00/M
19 Katie Hequembourg Killeen TX 1073 38 F 2 35-39 24:48.7 8:00/M
20 Debra Sannwaldt 1203 54 F 1 50-54 25:02.2 8:05/M
21 Michael Ebers Belton TX 1036 48 M 2 45-49 25:02.3 8:05/M
22 Dennis Ortega 1162 23 M 1 20-24 25:06.2 8:06/M
23 Neal Jarrett Temple TX 1089 55 M 2 55-59 25:10.3 8:07/M
24 Erika Friddle Harker Heights TX 1304 29 F 1 25-29 25:10.8 8:07/M
25 Raul Garcia 1053 30 M 2 30-34 25:18.7 8:10/M
26 Kaelan Book Harker Heights TX 981 13 M 1 12-15 25:20.5 8:10/M
27 Victoria Buckner Temple TX 993 19 F 1 16-19 25:20.6 8:10/M
28 Carlos Zorilla-Jimenez 1264 59 M 3 55-59 25:21.5 8:11/M
29 Holly Landez Killeen TX 1106 45 F 1 45-49 25:30.9 8:14/M
30 Brett Oaks 1158 42 M 2 40-44 25:36.8 8:15/M
31 Douglas Hanson 1064 46 M 3 45-49 25:42.4 8:17/M
32 Clarence Sudler Harker Heights TX 1222 65 M 1 65-69 25:45.8 8:18/M
33 Trevor Shoemaker Everett PA 1321 29 M 1 25-29 25:46.7 8:19/M
34 Elizabeth Barragan 976 44 F 1 40-44 25:47.4 8:19/M
35 Arturo Mercado 1138 32 M 3 30-34 26:00.4 8:23/M
36 Barbara Johnson Copperas Cove TX 1091 61 F 1 60-64 26:04.6 8:25/M
37 Darryll Rideout 1184 41 M 3 40-44 26:04.7 8:25/M
38 Erica McKinney Barker Heights TX 1322 43 F 2 40-44 26:09.0 8:26/M
39 Payton Craft Harker Heights TX 597 11 F 1 1-11 26:09.7 8:26/M
40 Marissa Northrup Belton TX 1288 29 F 2 25-29 26:12.3 8:27/M
41 Tiffany Lervik 1111 29 F 3 25-29 26:14.2 8:28/M
42 Jeff Heckathorn 1070 54 M 1 50-54 26:34.7 8:34/M
43 Lillian Garcia 1052 27 F 4 25-29 26:37.2 8:35/M
44 Holly Dinwiddie 1028 47 F 2 45-49 26:38.6 8:35/M
45 Turtle Powell 1174 14 M 2 12-15 26:45.9 8:38/M
46 Jeanette Smith 1214 41 F 3 40-44 26:49.0 8:39/M
47 Henry Gates Killeen TX 1325 38 M 5 35-39 27:02.7 8:43/M
48 Neal White Salado TX 1244 61 M 2 60-64 27:05.8 8:44/M
49 James Norris Copperas Cove TX 1156 19 M 3 16-19 27:12.1 8:46/M
50 Brant Foster 1041 41 M 4 40-44 27:15.0 8:47/M
51 Melissa Stebbins Killeen TX 1290 52 F 2 50-54 27:15.7 8:47/M
52 Kathleen White 1243 35 F 3 35-39 27:28.0 8:52/M
53 Jim Cunningham Temple TX 1018 62 M 3 60-64 27:37.7 8:55/M
54 Christina Wright 1254 33 F 2 30-34 27:53.7 9:00/M
55 David Wilson 1246 33 M 4 30-34 28:00.8 9:02/M
56 Christina Farutzi 1328 35 F 4 35-39 28:02.1 9:03/M
57 Christian Turnbull Nolanville TX 1231 15 M 3 12-15 28:04.3 9:03/M
58 Dylan Frank 1044 14 M 4 12-15 28:09.0 9:05/M
59 Melvin Robinson Killeen TX 1315 37 M 6 35-39 28:20.0 9:08/M
60 Shelby Atherton Beltonn TX 1307 24 F 1 20-24 28:21.5 9:09/M
61 Jennifer Alvarez Killeen TX 1268 24 F 2 20-24 28:35.0 9:13/M
62 Colsha Dawson Killeen 1023 34 F 3 30-34 28:35.9 9:13/M
63 Ivette Saria Harker Heights TX 1205 38 F 5 35-39 28:42.4 9:15/M
64 Angie Wilson Harker Heights 1245 62 F 2 60-64 28:49.5 9:18/M
65 Tanya Hernandez Killeen TX 1075 35 F 6 35-39 28:57.2 9:20/M
66 Tam Maynard 1126 31 M 5 30-34 28:57.8 9:20/M
67 Kinia Primo Killeen TX 1175 40 F 4 40-44 29:05.1 9:23/M
68 Annmarie McKenna Belton TX 1133 48 F 3 45-49 29:07.7 9:24/M
69 Alecia Jarrett Temple TX 1088 25 F 5 25-29 29:13.0 9:25/M
70 Verlena Fernandes 1038 45 F 4 45-49 29:13.4 9:25/M
71 April Ward 1239 29 F 6 25-29 29:18.9 9:27/M
72 Luis Rivera 1190 71 M 1 70-99 29:34.8 9:32/M
73 Sofia Almaraz 966 43 F 5 40-44 29:39.0 9:34/M
74 Paula Lawrason Killeen TX 1109 43 F 6 40-44 29:43.0 9:35/M
75 Keri Reynolds Killeen TX 1180 36 F 7 35-39 29:46.9 9:36/M
76 Susan Martin 1284 39 F 8 35-39 29:58.6 9:40/M
77 Affina Martin Killeen TX 1314 31 F 4 30-34 30:00.1 9:41/M
78 Robin Hale 1063 55 F 1 55-59 30:05.8 9:42/M
79 Cattee Milligan 1286 18 F 2 16-19 30:09.8 9:44/M
80 Virshelle Dugger Killeen TX 1032 34 F 5 30-34 30:20.6 9:47/M
81 Lucas Case 1006 6 M 3 1-11 30:34.7 9:52/M
82 Teandra Jackson 1087 14 F 2 12-15 30:38.4 9:53/M
83 Margarita Robinson Killeen TX 1193 37 F 9 35-39 30:38.7 9:53/M
84 Maria Molina 1150 39 F 10 35-39 30:40.6 9:54/M
85 Jose Segarra Killeen TX 1291 53 M 2 50-54 30:44.7 9:55/M
86 Haydee Lojack 1112 40 F 7 40-44 30:44.9 9:55/M
87 Sadale Johnson 1092 27 F 7 25-29 30:53.0 9:58/M
88 Agelio Aquino 1269 30 M 6 30-34 30:53.4 9:58/M
89 Rebecca Milligan Temple TX 1287 45 F 5 45-49 30:56.7 9:59/M
90 Cherie Campbell 1001 61 F 3 60-64 31:19.2 10:06/M
91 Lindley Mendoza 1136 29 F 8 25-29 31:24.8 10:08/M
92 Sandra Kremer Harker Heights TX 1102 36 F 11 35-39 31:26.9 10:08/M
93 Lonnie Ellis Copperas Cove TX 1301 49 F 6 45-49 31:27.5 10:09/M
94 Pete Kutheis 1103 54 M 3 50-54 31:31.7 10:10/M
95 Krystal Stoinoff Killeen TX 1220 31 F 6 30-34 31:38.5 10:12/M
96 Danny Hodde 1080 47 M 4 45-49 31:59.8 10:19/M
97 Joseph Zaversnik 1262 47 M 5 45-49 32:18.6 10:25/M
98 Darlene Beckett Killeen 979 41 F 8 40-44 32:24.2 10:27/M
99 Jalen Howard 1265 11 M 4 1-11 32:25.4 10:27/M
100 Kyle Wegro 1312 27 M 2 25-29 32:28.6 10:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Steve Milsap 1311 57 M 4 55-59 32:29.1 10:29/M
102 Melissa Miller Killeen TX 1143 32 F 7 30-34 32:34.0 10:30/M
103 Paz Mendoza 1285 42 F 9 40-44 32:41.9 10:33/M
104 Rocio Mendoza 1137 26 F 9 25-29 33:00.5 10:39/M
105 Kendra Decker 1308 19 F 3 16-19 33:00.6 10:39/M
106 Anthony Austin Temple 969 52 M 4 50-54 33:04.6 10:40/M
107 Ursula Gumbs Killeen TX 1061 62 F 4 60-64 33:11.4 10:42/M
108 Robert Gumbs Killeen TX 1060 61 M 4 60-64 33:11.8 10:42/M
109 Dorothy Shum 1210 32 F 8 30-34 33:14.3 10:43/M
110 Adam Wilt 1300 33 M 7 30-34 33:22.5 10:46/M
111 Richard Brown Killeen TX 1272 39 M 7 35-39 33:30.8 10:48/M
112 Kristina Hunter 1086 44 F 10 40-44 33:32.0 10:49/M
113 Tommy Smith Killeen TX 1217 48 M 6 45-49 33:43.8 10:53/M
114 Adenira Rosario 1296 20 F 3 20-24 33:48.7 10:54/M
115 Jenna Sanchez 1295 20 F 4 20-24 33:48.8 10:54/M
116 Maria Woods Salado TX 1253 43 F 11 40-44 33:58.6 10:57/M
117 Linda Hardin Killeen TX 1067 40 F 12 40-44 34:11.1 11:02/M
118 Tametha Jeffries 1090 48 F 7 45-49 34:12.9 11:02/M
119 Bruce Wallace Killeen TX 1237 40 M 5 40-44 34:16.7 11:03/M
120 Christian Suess 1223 29 M 3 25-29 34:16.9 11:03/M
121 Fred Baskett 596 29 M 4 25-29 34:17.7 11:04/M
122 Sarah Brassard 985 26 F 10 25-29 34:30.1 11:08/M
123 Jennifer Warren Killeenkilleen TX 1241 45 F 8 45-49 34:41.1 11:11/M
124 Claudia Batiz 977 36 F 12 35-39 34:43.4 11:12/M
125 Genesis Reyes 1179 11 F 2 1-11 34:50.5 11:14/M
126 Georgett Mielke 1140 40 F 13 40-44 34:52.5 11:15/M
127 Miranda Gillenwater Belton TX 1058 33 F 9 30-34 34:56.9 11:16/M
128 Diana Wilson Killeen TX 1247 34 F 10 30-34 35:03.1 11:18/M
129 Dustin Wilson 1248 9 M 5 1-11 35:25.0 11:25/M
130 Steven Duttine 1035 30 M 8 30-34 35:30.2 11:27/M
131 Hidekel Morales 1309 33 F 11 30-34 35:39.9 11:30/M
132 Zackary Unbehagen 1233 14 M 5 12-15 36:02.0 11:37/M
133 Andrea Bazer Killeen TX 978 35 F 13 35-39 36:02.9 11:37/M
134 Helen Norris Copperas Cove TX 1155 50 F 3 50-54 36:04.6 11:38/M
135 Paula Burns Salado TX 997 48 F 9 45-49 36:08.3 11:39/M
136 Milena Harripersad Harker Heights TX 1069 10 F 3 1-11 36:08.5 11:39/M
137 Lucy Ploeckelmann Fort Hood TX 1172 54 F 4 50-54 36:09.3 11:40/M
138 April Metcalf Temple TX 1139 43 F 14 40-44 36:10.3 11:40/M
139 Ashton Miller Temple TX 1141 23 F 5 20-24 36:10.5 11:40/M
140 Sara Hanson 1065 49 F 10 45-49 36:17.0 11:42/M
141 Elissa Harripersad Harker Heights TX 1068 35 F 14 35-39 36:20.0 11:43/M
142 Jeanette Skinner Temple TX 1212 55 F 2 55-59 36:33.9 11:47/M
143 Yamilette Burgos Killeen TX 996 28 F 11 25-29 36:39.9 11:49/M
144 Tyfani Nagy Killeen TX 1154 30 F 12 30-34 36:44.1 11:51/M
145 Kirsten Vandyke Temple TX 1234 26 F 12 25-29 36:47.4 11:52/M
146 John Hollingshed 1081 50 M 5 50-54 36:49.3 11:53/M
147 Dan Brown Temple 990 37 M 8 35-39 36:54.5 11:54/M
148 Diane Cronk Harker Heights TX 1015 58 F 3 55-59 37:00.1 11:56/M
149 Janelle Bannister Killeen TX 595 28 F 13 25-29 37:00.1 11:56/M
150 Anthony Herr 1076 30 M 9 30-34 37:06.5 11:58/M
151 Amy Young Killeen 1259 39 F 15 35-39 37:08.9 11:59/M
152 Thomas Unbehagen 1232 16 M 4 16-19 37:11.0 12:00/M
153 Melissa Thomas 1227 37 F 16 35-39 37:18.4 12:02/M
154 Edwina Frame Killeen TX 1043 33 F 13 30-34 37:20.3 12:03/M
155 William Cronk Harker Heights TX 1016 59 M 5 55-59 37:21.4 12:03/M
156 Gary Rhiner Harker Heights TX 1182 48 M 7 45-49 37:39.6 12:09/M
157 Katie Ryan 1097 50 F 5 50-54 37:43.1 12:10/M
158 Eileen Petersen Harker Heights TX 1170 47 F 11 45-49 37:54.4 12:14/M
159 Pamela Campos 1003 35 F 17 35-39 37:57.3 12:15/M
160 Angler Watson 1242 67 F 1 65-69 38:07.8 12:18/M
161 Gregory Wright 1255 37 M 9 35-39 38:26.1 12:24/M
162 Pedro Fuentes 1049 74 M 2 70-99 38:27.3 12:24/M
163 Melissa Wilson 1250 27 F 14 25-29 38:30.5 12:25/M
164 Maria Rios Killeen TX 1187 33 F 14 30-34 38:41.3 12:29/M
165 Jan Ward Kempner TX 1240 71 F 1 70-99 38:51.2 12:32/M
166 Sarah Delozier Nolanville TX 1024 43 F 15 40-44 38:53.4 12:33/M
167 Debbie Morrison 1152 51 F 6 50-54 39:06.0 12:37/M
168 Brea Oaks 1157 34 F 15 30-34 39:09.6 12:38/M
169 John Modde Copperas Cove TX 1148 31 M 10 30-34 39:27.2 12:44/M
170 Jill Guerin Kempner TX 590 58 F 4 55-59 39:46.3 12:50/M
171 Adeliz Aimar Ortega 1160 21 F 6 20-24 39:48.5 12:50/M
172 Jeremiah Lesta 1297 24 M 2 20-24 39:50.0 12:51/M
173 Danielle Patterson Copperas Cove TX 592 32 F 16 30-34 40:01.7 12:55/M
174 Paige Carrasquillo Harker Heights TX 1005 30 F 17 30-34 40:23.5 13:02/M
175 Diana McKinley Killeen TX 1134 51 F 7 50-54 40:36.5 13:06/M
176 Brad Ricks 1183 38 M 10 35-39 40:39.2 13:07/M
177 Alexandra Vargas 1235 7 F 4 1-11 40:48.9 13:10/M
178 Laura Winkler 1251 36 F 18 35-39 40:55.8 13:12/M
179 Melisa Zaversnik 1263 38 F 19 35-39 41:04.3 13:15/M
180 Lily Vargas 1236 31 F 18 30-34 41:07.5 13:16/M
181 Jesse Feliano 1299 52 M 6 50-54 41:08.0 13:16/M
182 Sandy McCuskey Killeen TX 1319 62 F 5 60-64 41:24.1 13:21/M
183 Amanda Rolfe Copperas Cove TX 1197 37 F 20 35-39 41:33.6 13:24/M
184 Jennifer Wallace 1238 36 F 21 35-39 41:39.1 13:26/M
185 Josephine Oates Killeen 1159 69 F 2 65-69 41:45.0 13:28/M
186 Veronica Zapata Nolanville TX 1261 47 F 12 45-49 41:49.9 13:29/M
187 Kylee Breger 986 10 F 5 1-11 41:51.8 13:30/M
188 Heather Gulich Killeen TX 1316 40 F 16 40-44 41:53.5 13:31/M
189 Victoria Morris 1151 33 F 19 30-34 42:17.5 13:38/M
190 Olivia McKinney Harker Heights TX 1323 8 F 6 1-11 42:23.7 13:40/M
191 Sally Kutheis 1104 59 F 5 55-59 42:25.0 13:41/M
192 Victoria McKinney Harker Heights TX 1324 10 F 7 1-11 42:28.5 13:42/M
193 Kristie Yonker Killeen TX 1258 44 F 17 40-44 42:28.7 13:42/M
194 Dylan Peacock 598 6 M 6 1-11 42:31.1 13:43/M
195 Cindy Cole Belton TX 1011 55 F 6 55-59 42:37.4 13:45/M
196 Catherine Duttine 1033 30 F 20 30-34 42:56.2 13:51/M
197 Kyra Book Harker Heights TX 982 9 F 8 1-11 43:02.3 13:53/M
198 Leila Duttine 1034 9 F 9 1-11 43:07.0 13:55/M
199 Vanessa Austin Killeen TX 970 54 F 8 50-54 43:11.4 13:56/M
200 Brett Lingle 1266 52 M 7 50-54 43:15.4 13:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Hayden Peacock 1167 10 M 7 1-11 43:27.2 14:01/M
202 Casandra Branch Copperas Covecopperas TX 984 45 F 13 45-49 43:38.4 14:05/M
203 Mark Branch 1271 45 M 8 45-49 43:39.4 14:05/M
204 Heather Peacock 1168 43 F 18 40-44 43:42.2 14:06/M
205 Bria Ming Killeen TX 1145 6 F 10 1-11 43:44.7 14:06/M
206 Jennifer Malavet 1118 35 F 22 35-39 43:55.8 14:10/M
207 Laura Duskie 1276 42 F 19 40-44 44:04.3 14:13/M
208 Steve Duskie 1277 53 M 8 50-54 44:04.9 14:13/M
209 Sarah Phillips Harker Heights TX 1171 33 F 21 30-34 44:14.6 14:16/M
210 Michelle Flores 1040 28 F 15 25-29 44:34.6 14:23/M
211 Kasey Modde Copperas Cove TX 1149 30 F 22 30-34 44:37.0 14:24/M
212 Caleb Fry Copperas Cove TX 1047 8 M 8 1-11 44:38.0 14:24/M
213 Sarah Fry Copperas Cove TX 1048 35 F 23 35-39 44:38.1 14:24/M
214 Rosenda Audelo Ft. Hood 967 28 F 16 25-29 44:43.2 14:25/M
215 Ashley Ortega Killeen TX 1161 27 F 17 25-29 44:47.7 14:27/M
216 Stacy Kyle 1105 38 F 24 35-39 44:56.0 14:30/M
217 David Erickson Harker Heights TX 1303 58 M 6 55-59 44:56.5 14:30/M
218 Kimberly Giganti 1057 36 F 25 35-39 44:56.7 14:30/M
219 Kessiah Foster 1042 37 F 26 35-39 44:57.5 14:30/M
220 Viola Ming-Copsy 1146 58 F 7 55-59 45:03.5 14:32/M
221 Anna Sampson 1202 54 F 9 50-54 45:05.5 14:33/M
222 Gwen Franklin Killeen TX 1045 67 F 3 65-69 45:09.4 14:34/M
223 Omaira Payne Killeen TX 1166 35 F 27 35-39 45:10.8 14:34/M
224 Claudia Kim 1100 29 F 18 25-29 45:11.1 14:35/M
225 John McCoid 1130 58 M 7 55-59 45:25.6 14:39/M
226 Destiny McCall 1127 11 F 11 1-11 45:28.6 14:40/M
227 Carl Rinker Harker Heights TX 1186 55 M 8 55-59 45:36.6 14:43/M
228 Karen Langford 1107 52 F 10 50-54 45:44.6 14:45/M
229 Victoria Hollingshed 1082 51 F 11 50-54 45:55.0 14:49/M
230 Elisha Callis Harker Heights TX 1273 41 F 20 40-44 46:07.4 14:53/M
231 Stephen Hanson 1066 14 M 6 12-15 46:19.7 14:56/M
232 Grezzel Rodgers 1195 41 F 21 40-44 46:24.3 14:58/M
233 Jalen Cookson 1014 11 M 9 1-11 46:24.8 14:58/M
234 Stephanie Martinez 1124 38 F 28 35-39 46:30.1 15:00/M
235 Peggy Smith Copperas Cove TX 1216 41 F 22 40-44 46:36.9 15:02/M
236 Caren Gayle Nolanville TX 1279 45 F 14 45-49 47:15.3 15:15/M
237 Heather Hathaway Nolanville TX 1317 40 F 23 40-44 47:21.0 15:16/M
238 Nile Townsend 1229 44 F 24 40-44 47:30.2 15:19/M
239 Alicia Shepherd Nolanville TX 1209 36 F 29 35-39 47:36.4 15:21/M
240 Joshua Martinez 1123 35 M 11 35-39 47:41.2 15:23/M
241 Renee Rodriguez 1306 25 F 19 25-29 47:43.6 15:24/M
242 Corey Rodriguez 1305 23 M 3 20-24 47:44.6 15:24/M
243 Deborah Brunson Harker Heights TX 991 55 F 8 55-59 47:48.3 15:25/M
244 Jeffery Davis 1022 27 M 5 25-29 47:53.2 15:27/M
245 Bethlyn Gerard 1055 56 F 9 55-59 47:58.1 15:28/M
246 Alan Horn 1083 63 M 5 60-64 47:58.2 15:28/M
247 Sharlaine Conner 1012 46 F 15 45-49 48:13.5 15:33/M
248 Sonia Rivera Nolanville TX 585 64 F 6 60-64 48:14.0 15:34/M
249 Luz Fruchey 1046 53 F 12 50-54 48:15.6 15:34/M
250 Kelly Green 1282 60 F 7 60-64 48:26.5 15:37/M
251 Bethanie Frazier Killeen TX 1278 62 F 8 60-64 48:30.4 15:39/M
252 Kylie Brunson Belton TX 992 27 F 20 25-29 48:37.9 15:41/M
253 Laura Segarra Killeen TX 1320 44 F 25 40-44 48:40.6 15:42/M
254 Rebecca Isbell 1283 39 F 30 35-39 48:44.3 15:43/M
255 Sundai Anderson Killeen TX 1327 30 F 23 30-34 48:45.2 15:44/M
256 Vannisabel Stalcep 594 30 F 24 30-34 48:47.1 15:44/M
257 Rebecca Smaha Killeen TX 1213 39 F 31 35-39 48:54.0 15:46/M
258 Mj Rorick Killeen TX 1198 41 F 26 40-44 48:58.5 15:48/M
259 Cristina Miranda Killeen TX 1147 43 F 27 40-44 49:17.9 15:54/M
260 Elizabeth Reid Nacogdoches TX 1177 45 F 16 45-49 49:31.3 15:58/M
261 Barbara Rinehart 1185 58 F 10 55-59 49:38.1 16:01/M
262 Emilee McCoid Killeen TX 1129 49 F 17 45-49 49:57.9 16:07/M
263 Julie MacOmber Killeen TX 1116 45 F 18 45-49 50:14.1 16:12/M
264 Martha (marty) Schannep 1207 67 F 4 65-69 50:30.7 16:17/M
265 Joseph Bustamante Killeen TX 999 62 M 6 60-64 50:42.9 16:21/M
266 Tabitha Kao Killeen TX 1095 25 F 21 25-29 50:45.0 16:22/M
267 Eric Pruitt Lufkin TX 1176 47 M 9 45-49 50:47.8 16:23/M
268 Rhonda Kegerreis 1098 55 F 11 55-59 51:28.9 16:36/M
269 Yarelli Ayala 973 9 F 12 1-11 51:42.5 16:41/M
270 Terri Tamarez Temple TX 1224 34 F 25 30-34 51:43.9 16:41/M
271 Greg Schannep Killeen TX 1206 71 M 3 70-99 52:08.8 16:49/M
272 Samantha Peacock 1169 12 F 3 12-15 52:34.7 16:57/M
273 Dominica Jordan Killeen TX 587 16 F 4 16-19 52:37.5 16:58/M
274 Leon Rosen Killeen TX 1199 66 M 2 65-69 53:06.3 17:08/M
275 Thuy Dang 1020 33 F 26 30-34 53:11.0 17:09/M
276 Amanda Bringhurst Pearland TX 987 33 F 27 30-34 53:34.9 17:17/M
277 Adria Hunt-Jordan Killeen TX 588 46 F 19 45-49 53:35.9 17:17/M
278 Bobbi Aulabaugh 968 40 F 28 40-44 54:15.6 17:30/M
279 Terry Aulabaugh 1225 40 M 6 40-44 54:15.7 17:30/M
280 Kimberly Wegro 1313 35 F 32 35-39 54:59.8 17:44/M
281 Del'Re Adams Killeen TX 1267 48 M 10 45-49 55:01.3 17:45/M
282 Moana Vea Killeen TX 1298 35 F 33 35-39 55:14.9 17:49/M
283 Sheila Cook 1013 50 F 13 50-54 55:15.1 17:49/M
284 Keenan Parks 1164 8 M 10 1-11 55:24.3 17:52/M
285 Christina Mamaril Killeen TX 1121 45 F 20 45-49 55:54.2 18:02/M
286 Lacianne Palma 1163 36 F 34 35-39 55:54.3 18:02/M
287 Mayra Ayala 972 31 F 28 30-34 55:57.0 18:03/M
288 Monica Sparks 1219 25 F 22 25-29 55:58.3 18:03/M
289 Nilda Melendez Killeen TX 1135 43 F 29 40-44 56:16.9 18:09/M
290 Jessica Morrow 1153 23 F 7 20-24 56:17.3 18:09/M
291 Karen Bunjes 994 60 F 9 60-64 56:18.0 18:10/M
292 Karl Bunjes 995 64 M 7 60-64 56:18.3 18:10/M
293 KIrsten Parks 1165 14 F 4 12-15 56:18.9 18:10/M
294 Dennise Wooden Killeen TX 1252 40 F 30 40-44 56:33.2 18:15/M
295 Jordan Juarez 1093 34 M 11 30-34 56:38.1 18:16/M
296 Jay Gibson 1280 57 M 9 55-59 57:22.8 18:30/M
297 Lindsey Davis 1274 27 F 23 25-29 57:25.0 18:31/M
298 Keil Gerard 1056 19 M 5 16-19 57:25.2 18:31/M
299 Frank Cash 1007 48 M 11 45-49 58:14.9 18:47/M
300 Colin Dinwiddie 1027 13 M 7 12-15 58:15.9 18:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Jayne Greer 1059 58 F 12 55-59 58:18.6 18:48/M
302 Becky Bringhurst Copperas Cove 988 58 F 13 55-59 58:19.3 18:49/M
303 Chloe Dinwiddie 1026 11 F 13 1-11 58:32.6 18:53/M
304 Catherine Malicki 1119 59 F 14 55-59 59:35.7 19:13/M
305 Gerrica Bailey Killeen TX 974 35 F 35 35-39 59:46.5 19:17/M
306 Edwin Rivera 1188 47 M 12 45-49 1:00:47.0 19:36/M
307 Emily Tran Killeen TX 591 29 F 24 25-29 1:01:00.3 19:41/M
308 Jeff Smith 1215 42 M 7 40-44 1:03:00.5 20:19/M
309 Sarah Heine 1072 27 F 25 25-29 1:03:34.4 20:30/M
310 Brooklynn Long 599 10 F 14 1-11 1:04:24.5 20:46/M
311 Trinka Pook 589 24 F 8 20-24 1:04:34.6 20:50/M
312 Alisha Muellor 600 31 F 29 30-34 1:05:18.3 21:04/M
313 Lori Howard 1084 35 F 36 35-39 1:05:21.7 21:05/M
314 Sierra Roysdon Copperas Cove TX 1201 22 F 9 20-24 1:08:30.1 22:06/M
315 Cheyenne Broussard Killeen TX 989 9 F 15 1-11 1:08:30.4 22:06/M
316 Barbara Miller Copperas Cove TX 1142 40 F 31 40-44 1:10:36.6 22:46/M
317 Sabrina Rivera 1191 38 F 37 35-39 1:11:44.8 23:08/M
318 Neya Caple-Goudeau 1004 45 F 21 45-49 1:13:36.1 23:45/M
319 Misty Heimbuck 1071 41 F 32 40-44 1:13:37.2 23:45/M
320 Camille George 1054 47 F 22 45-49 1:13:38.2 23:45/M
321 Patty Doyle Liberty Hill TX 1030 67 F 5 65-69 1:18:35.3 25:21/M
322 Shannon Doyle Liberty Hill TX 1031 42 F 33 40-44 1:18:38.3 25:22/M