Neema House Formula Run

Age Group Results

April 23, 2016


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC


Men: Top Finishers 7-14 15-24 25-34 35-44 45-54 55-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 7-14 15-24 25-34 35-44 45-54 55-64 70-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jaylie Willard Temple TX 66 14 3 25:20.8 8:10/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Cooper Temple TX 45 34 1 20:58.1 6:46/M
Top

Female 7 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bethany Shafer Temple TX 65 13 13 28:36.3 9:14/M
2 Hope Fortson Robinson TX 67 14 19 31:03.7 10:01/M
3 Megan Shelburne Belton TX 37 12 24 34:05.6 11:00/M
4 Emily Seela Temple TX 21 14 35 43:31.0 14:02/M
5 Anna Kate Payne Temple TX 34 7 56 1:08:49.3 22:12/M
Top

Male 7 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Shelburne Belton TX 38 8 5 25:37.3 8:16/M
2 Zeke Payne Temple TX 32 11 9 27:04.9 8:44/M
3 Kael Van Gorder Belton TX 8 12 54 1:04:26.0 20:47/M
Top

Female 15 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katherine Shelburne Belton TX 36 16 10 27:08.8 8:45/M
2 Kayla Shepherd Temple TX 3 21 16 29:14.0 9:26/M
3 Nicole Viana Temple TX 42 21 33 40:03.9 12:55/M
4 Katy Seela Temple TX 20 17 36 43:31.4 14:02/M
Top

Male 15 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Colton Carney Nacogdoches TX 51 23 6 25:41.3 8:17/M
2 Dvonte Wells Belton TX 54 23 17 30:16.1 9:46/M
Top

Female 25 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sara Cooper Temple TX 44 28 12 28:21.2 9:09/M
2 Ashley Inbody Gatesville TX 4 32 23 33:58.6 10:57/M
3 Kristin Henry Waco TX 47 27 29 36:02.5 11:37/M
Top

Male 25 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jason Foster Belton TX 50 28 14 28:58.9 9:21/M
2 Mark Lockett Woodway TX 53 29 40 49:05.6 15:50/M
3 Drew Boivie Temple TX 17 33 49 57:09.3 18:26/M
4 Joshua Caffey Temple TX 71 25 55 1:06:36.5 21:29/M
Top

Female 35 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Trisha Wallace Temple TX 24 39 4 25:24.1 8:12/M
2 Cherish Snopko Harker Heights TX 30 42 18 30:43.8 9:55/M
3 Shaunte Chandler Killeen TX 41 35 21 33:02.6 10:39/M
4 Sarah Little Temple TX 63 40 31 37:22.4 12:03/M
5 Becky Fortson Robinson TX 69 44 37 45:41.9 14:44/M
6 Neely Jones Temple TX 61 40 42 50:17.8 16:13/M
7 Sunny Van Gorder Belton TX 6 35 53 1:04:20.7 20:45/M
8 Emily Payne Temple TX 31 36 58 1:09:15.5 22:20/M
Top

Male 35 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jose Wallace Temple TX 25 39 7 26:24.5 8:31/M
2 Sean Palmer Temple TX 72 41 25 35:24.6 11:25/M
3 Paulino Castillo Temple TX 62 43 52 1:02:44.7 20:14/M
Top

Female 45 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathy Daniell Salado TX 49 48 26 35:47.3 11:33/M
2 Cheryl Nelson Temple TX 22 53 30 36:54.0 11:54/M
3 Becky Flores Temple TX 64 48 32 37:23.8 12:04/M
4 Alicia Sosa Las Vegas NV 5 51 38 46:09.8 14:53/M
5 Theresa Shelburne Belton TX 35 50 43 50:43.5 16:22/M
6 Qwynn Seela Temple TX 19 49 44 50:43.6 16:22/M
7 Frana Farrell Salado TX 46 54 46 53:11.6 17:09/M
8 Jamie Huddleston Belton TX 27 54 47 55:45.4 17:59/M
Top

Male 45 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scott Seela Temple TX 18 46 2 23:15.9 7:30/M
2 Rob Fortson Robinson TX 68 46 27 35:51.4 11:34/M
3 Tim Bell Woodway TX 48 51 28 36:02.4 11:37/M
4 Kevin Huddleston Belton TX 26 53 48 55:46.8 17:59/M
Top

Female 55 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karen Lefevre Temple TX 15 55 22 33:13.8 10:43/M
2 Sarah Lockett Woodway TX 52 56 41 49:07.2 15:51/M
3 Pam Greene Temple TX 43 60 45 50:59.9 16:27/M
4 Pam Boivie Temple TX 16 61 50 57:15.6 18:28/M
5 Kim Sodek Temple TX 39 57 57 1:09:14.7 22:20/M
Top

Male 55 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Randy Lefevre Temple TX 14 56 15 29:01.3 9:22/M
2 Byron Nelson Temple TX 23 56 20 31:42.2 10:14/M
3 William Ortiz Coppera Cove TX 60 58 39 47:58.9 15:28/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pete Boulette Temple TX 57 68 8 26:33.5 8:34/M
2 Ronald Martin Temple TX 59 68 34 42:45.3 13:47/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Abby Wiggers Temple TX 70 80 51 1:02:43.4 20:14/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dennis Alston Calvert TX 10 72 11 28:18.2 9:08/M