Neema House Formula Run

Overall Finish List

April 23, 2016


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Cooper Temple TX 45 34 M 1 Top Fin 20:58.1 6:46/M
2 Scott Seela Temple TX 18 46 M 1 45-54 23:15.9 7:30/M
3 Jaylie Willard Temple TX 66 14 F 1 Top Fin 25:20.8 8:10/M
4 Trisha Wallace Temple TX 24 39 F 1 35-44 25:24.1 8:12/M
5 David Shelburne Belton TX 38 8 M 1 7-14 25:37.3 8:16/M
6 Colton Carney Nacogdoches TX 51 23 M 1 15-24 25:41.3 8:17/M
7 Jose Wallace Temple TX 25 39 M 1 35-44 26:24.5 8:31/M
8 Pete Boulette Temple TX 57 68 M 1 65-69 26:33.5 8:34/M
9 Zeke Payne Temple TX 32 11 M 2 7-14 27:04.9 8:44/M
10 Katherine Shelburne Belton TX 36 16 F 1 15-24 27:08.8 8:45/M
11 Dennis Alston Calvert TX 10 72 M 1 70-99 28:18.2 9:08/M
12 Sara Cooper Temple TX 44 28 F 1 25-34 28:21.2 9:09/M
13 Bethany Shafer Temple TX 65 13 F 1 7-14 28:36.3 9:14/M
14 Jason Foster Belton TX 50 28 M 1 25-34 28:58.9 9:21/M
15 Randy Lefevre Temple TX 14 56 M 1 55-64 29:01.3 9:22/M
16 Kayla Shepherd Temple TX 3 21 F 2 15-24 29:14.0 9:26/M
17 Dvonte Wells Belton TX 54 23 M 2 15-24 30:16.1 9:46/M
18 Cherish Snopko Harker Heights TX 30 42 F 2 35-44 30:43.8 9:55/M
19 Hope Fortson Robinson TX 67 14 F 2 7-14 31:03.7 10:01/M
20 Byron Nelson Temple TX 23 56 M 2 55-64 31:42.2 10:14/M
21 Shaunte Chandler Killeen TX 41 35 F 3 35-44 33:02.6 10:39/M
22 Karen Lefevre Temple TX 15 55 F 1 55-64 33:13.8 10:43/M
23 Ashley Inbody Gatesville TX 4 32 F 2 25-34 33:58.6 10:57/M
24 Megan Shelburne Belton TX 37 12 F 3 7-14 34:05.6 11:00/M
25 Sean Palmer Temple TX 72 41 M 2 35-44 35:24.6 11:25/M
26 Kathy Daniell Salado TX 49 48 F 1 45-54 35:47.3 11:33/M
27 Rob Fortson Robinson TX 68 46 M 2 45-54 35:51.4 11:34/M
28 Tim Bell Woodway TX 48 51 M 3 45-54 36:02.4 11:37/M
29 Kristin Henry Waco TX 47 27 F 3 25-34 36:02.5 11:37/M
30 Cheryl Nelson Temple TX 22 53 F 2 45-54 36:54.0 11:54/M
31 Sarah Little Temple TX 63 40 F 4 35-44 37:22.4 12:03/M
32 Becky Flores Temple TX 64 48 F 3 45-54 37:23.8 12:04/M
33 Nicole Viana Temple TX 42 21 F 3 15-24 40:03.9 12:55/M
34 Ronald Martin Temple TX 59 68 M 2 65-69 42:45.3 13:47/M
35 Emily Seela Temple TX 21 14 F 4 7-14 43:31.0 14:02/M
36 Katy Seela Temple TX 20 17 F 4 15-24 43:31.4 14:02/M
37 Becky Fortson Robinson TX 69 44 F 5 35-44 45:41.9 14:44/M
38 Alicia Sosa Las Vegas NV 5 51 F 4 45-54 46:09.8 14:53/M
39 William Ortiz Coppera Cove TX 60 58 M 3 55-64 47:58.9 15:28/M
40 Mark Lockett Woodway TX 53 29 M 2 25-34 49:05.6 15:50/M
41 Sarah Lockett Woodway TX 52 56 F 2 55-64 49:07.2 15:51/M
42 Neely Jones Temple TX 61 40 F 6 35-44 50:17.8 16:13/M
43 Theresa Shelburne Belton TX 35 50 F 5 45-54 50:43.5 16:22/M
44 Qwynn Seela Temple TX 19 49 F 6 45-54 50:43.6 16:22/M
45 Pam Greene Temple TX 43 60 F 3 55-64 50:59.9 16:27/M
46 Frana Farrell Salado TX 46 54 F 7 45-54 53:11.6 17:09/M
47 Jamie Huddleston Belton TX 27 54 F 8 45-54 55:45.4 17:59/M
48 Kevin Huddleston Belton TX 26 53 M 4 45-54 55:46.8 17:59/M
49 Drew Boivie Temple TX 17 33 M 3 25-34 57:09.3 18:26/M
50 Pam Boivie Temple TX 16 61 F 4 55-64 57:15.6 18:28/M
51 Abby Wiggers Temple TX 70 80 F 1 70-99 1:02:43.4 20:14/M
52 Paulino Castillo Temple TX 62 43 M 3 35-44 1:02:44.7 20:14/M
53 Sunny Van Gorder Belton TX 6 35 F 7 35-44 1:04:20.7 20:45/M
54 Kael Van Gorder Belton TX 8 12 M 3 7-14 1:04:26.0 20:47/M
55 Joshua Caffey Temple TX 71 25 M 4 25-34 1:06:36.5 21:29/M
56 Anna Kate Payne Temple TX 34 7 F 5 7-14 1:08:49.3 22:12/M
57 Kim Sodek Temple TX 39 57 F 5 55-64 1:09:14.7 22:20/M
58 Emily Payne Temple TX 31 36 F 8 35-44 1:09:15.5 22:20/M