Fox Trot 5K

Age Group Results

April 09, 2016


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jasmine McCormick Killeen TX 407 24 18 21:49.8 7:02/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Leslie McCampbell Killeen TX 251 25 1 17:41.7 5:42/M
Top

Female 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kailynn Denney Killeen TX 156 10 20 22:12.0 7:10/M
2 Payton Craft Harker Heights TX 145 10 54 26:06.5 8:25/M
3 Mia Dennis Fort Hood TX 159 8 60 26:46.9 8:38/M
4 Monique Lang Killeen TX 233 11 76 28:07.2 9:04/M
5 Trinity Cutbirth Killeen TX 396 10 100 30:22.3 9:48/M
6 Lola Davenport Killeen TX 371 9 103 30:43.8 9:55/M
7 Jaqlyn Sturdivant Fort Hood TX 328 8 112 31:42.8 10:14/M
8 Paige Champlin Killeen TX 400 10 128 34:17.0 11:04/M
9 Angel Carr Killeen TX 129 10 132 34:28.4 11:07/M
10 Sofia Davenport Killeen TX 369 8 213 43:09.4 13:55/M
11 Alana Sturdivant Fort Hood TX 327 11 215 43:15.1 13:57/M
12 Ming Bria Killeen TX 413 5 246 48:24.9 15:37/M
13 Teagan Pettit Killeen TX 274 9 264 51:20.2 16:34/M
14 Ryleigh Thomas Killeen TX 340 9 275 54:35.8 17:36/M
15 Reagan Craft Harker Heights TX 146 8 280 56:22.6 18:11/M
Top

Male 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julian Sandoval Killeen TX 303 10 23 22:22.3 7:13/M
2 Max Byse Killeen TX 121 10 41 24:38.4 7:57/M
3 Joel Jr. Secrist Harker Heights TX 309 9 86 29:03.7 9:22/M
4 Tres Griffin Killeen TX 200 10 91 29:32.7 9:32/M
5 Jason Dennis Fort Hood TX 158 10 116 32:15.1 10:24/M
6 Gage Sandoval Killeen TX 301 7 152 36:13.5 11:41/M
7 Ivan Sandoval Killeen TX 302 11 160 36:58.2 11:55/M
8 Caleb Jones Copperas Cove TX 223 11 196 40:54.1 13:12/M
9 Caleb Fry Copperas Cove TX 186 7 226 44:19.1 14:18/M
10 Tucker Clifford Killeen TX 139 6 238 46:08.9 14:53/M
11 Dano Will 352 7 239 46:15.4 14:55/M
Top

Female 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bailey Denney Killeen TX 155 12 62 26:50.8 8:39/M
2 Hailey Escajeda Nolanville TX 411 13 102 30:39.0 9:53/M
3 Shelby Voreh Harker Hieghts TX 401 14 127 34:16.9 11:03/M
Top

Male 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Carr Killeen TX 130 12 24 22:27.5 7:15/M
2 W.l. Powell 278 13 37 24:02.3 7:45/M
3 Stephen Dennis III Fort Hood TX 160 12 49 25:46.0 8:19/M
4 Christian Turnball 343 14 67 27:26.6 8:51/M
5 Braxton Harrison Belton TX 381 13 126 34:11.1 11:02/M
6 Noah Gordon Killeen TX 415 13 234 45:30.4 14:41/M
7 Jacob McAnulty Gatesville TX 249 14 262 50:57.0 16:26/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alexis Mack Temple TX 365 17 43 24:54.5 8:02/M
2 Ashley Franz Chavarria Killeen TX 182 17 137 34:36.1 11:10/M
3 Lacey Fasulo Killeen TX 176 16 260 50:44.4 16:22/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aubrey Kelly Killeen TX 227 17 10 20:30.6 6:37/M
2 Dakota Gordon Killeen TX 417 16 44 25:10.8 8:07/M
3 Nick Wright Killeen TX 359 16 129 34:22.3 11:05/M
4 Logan Hutchison Copperas Cove TX 216 17 146 35:33.1 11:28/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Brassard Copperas Cove TX 115 24 25 22:54.9 7:23/M
2 Alecia Jarrett Alamo Heights TX 219 24 46 25:21.3 8:11/M
3 Kayla Shepherd Temple TX 310 21 96 30:18.3 9:46/M
4 Samantha Maslak Nolanville TX 246 24 101 30:25.6 9:49/M
5 Kaitlin Thomas Kempner TX 338 23 115 32:07.0 10:22/M
6 Paige Jones Killeen TX 224 24 174 38:16.9 12:21/M
7 Casey Havrilla Round Rock TX 205 23 189 39:54.4 12:52/M
8 Whitney Mayo Belton TX 248 24 195 40:36.8 13:06/M
9 Kayla Michna Killeen TX 409 23 288 1:01:18.8 19:46/M
10 Lauren Morgan Harker Heights TX 262 23 291 1:01:20.7 19:47/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Corey McCaleb Fort Hood TX 404 24 6 19:54.7 6:25/M
2 Thomas McCue Harker Heights TX 253 21 22 22:16.3 7:11/M
3 Jonathan Mayo Belton TX 247 24 56 26:24.3 8:31/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erika Friddle Harker Heights TX 184 28 27 22:58.9 7:25/M
2 Ezra Johnson Killeen TX 222 29 48 25:45.1 8:18/M
3 Amber Culver Temple TX 150 26 64 27:00.2 8:43/M
4 Tessieneil Wiggins Nolanville TX 351 26 69 27:30.2 8:52/M
5 Devan Smith Killeen TX 317 28 82 28:32.7 9:12/M
6 Sherlyn Sun Killeen TX 331 25 90 29:22.6 9:28/M
7 Lindley Mendoza Harker Heights TX 257 27 106 30:49.6 9:56/M
8 Miriam Rodriguez Killeen TX 377 25 141 34:46.8 11:13/M
9 Jacqueline Gomez Killeen TX 195 27 157 36:37.8 11:49/M
10 Rachelle Miller Copperas Cove TX 259 27 172 38:09.8 12:18/M
11 Kirsten Vandyke Temple TX 344 25 177 38:29.4 12:25/M
12 Kylie Brunson Belton TX 119 26 222 44:03.1 14:13/M
13 Yamilette Burgos Killeen TX 120 27 223 44:03.1 14:13/M
14 Tania Zanabria Harker Heights TX 362 27 290 1:01:20.2 19:47/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joshua Leis Killeen TX 238 25 8 20:20.5 6:34/M
2 Ian Ramsey Fort Hood TX 282 27 14 21:30.6 6:56/M
3 Charles Beard Belton TX 397 26 26 22:56.8 7:24/M
4 Gabriel Varela Killeen TX 345 26 28 23:03.3 7:26/M
5 Hunter Smith Killeen TX 373 28 35 23:39.1 7:38/M
6 Daniel Guidos Killeen TX 202 25 45 25:11.7 8:07/M
7 Mark Sherry Kempner TX 311 25 63 26:56.6 8:41/M
8 Jason Foster Belton TX 179 28 84 29:01.1 9:22/M
9 Spencer Dorr Harker Heights TX 165 27 289 1:01:18.9 19:46/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Camille McCue Harker Heights TX 252 34 21 22:12.2 7:10/M
2 Kelly Derry Killeen TX 161 31 30 23:16.2 7:30/M
3 Kara Haynes Temple TX 208 30 59 26:45.4 8:38/M
4 Andrea Bazer Killeen TX 106 34 73 27:57.5 9:01/M
5 Chrissy Wright Killeen TX 357 32 75 28:02.8 9:03/M
6 Tanya Hernandez Killeen TX 212 34 80 28:12.9 9:06/M
7 Christina Nagel Killeen TX 264 30 104 30:44.8 9:55/M
8 Theresa Khoury Killeen TX 228 33 105 30:45.7 9:55/M
9 Dorothy Shum Killeen TX 384 31 111 31:30.0 10:10/M
10 Formeka Griffin Temple TX 197 34 113 31:47.3 10:15/M
11 Amanda Bringhurst Copperas Cove TX 116 32 120 32:53.3 10:36/M
12 Kelly Tate Nolanville TX 335 33 130 34:23.7 11:05/M
13 Tanya Denney Killeen TX 157 31 133 34:28.7 11:07/M
14 Sharon Kirksey Killeen TX 230 34 148 35:40.2 11:30/M
15 Ashley Inbody Gatesville TX 217 32 150 36:02.8 11:37/M
16 Rachel Hoskins Harker Heights TX 215 30 153 36:20.9 11:43/M
17 Mishiella Hensley Killeen TX 211 33 162 37:13.3 12:00/M
18 Olivia Lawrie Nolanville TX 378 30 168 37:28.5 12:05/M
19 Andriana Sandoval 300 32 171 38:07.4 12:18/M
20 Dina Ortiz Killeen TX 268 31 190 39:55.6 12:53/M
21 Jennifer Sturdivant Fort Hood TX 329 34 214 43:14.2 13:57/M
22 Sarah Fry Copperas Cove TX 187 34 227 44:19.5 14:18/M
23 Laterra Jennings Killeen TX 221 31 232 45:07.4 14:33/M
24 Lissa Buitron Killeen TX 372 30 236 45:41.5 14:44/M
25 Christine Luciano Killeen TX 242 30 237 45:58.5 14:50/M
26 Jennifer Campos Killeen TX 125 30 245 47:49.1 15:25/M
27 Rachel Szyman Killeen TX 332 34 254 49:39.2 16:01/M
28 Amber Beimer Temple TX 108 33 256 50:32.8 16:18/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jonathan Castillo Killeen TX 136 34 5 19:54.3 6:25/M
2 Ryan Cooper Temple TX 142 34 12 21:12.6 6:50/M
3 Matthew Maness Killeen TX 394 32 17 21:46.9 7:01/M
4 Matthew Smith Harker Heights TX 319 32 29 23:10.7 7:28/M
5 David Wilson Killeen TX 355 32 58 26:41.8 8:36/M
6 Robert Lang Killeen TX 234 32 77 28:07.9 9:04/M
7 William Fleming Nolanville TX 375 34 135 34:30.4 11:08/M
8 Stephen Pettit Killeen TX 273 33 197 41:05.5 13:15/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Raiden Killeen TX 280 37 61 26:49.0 8:39/M
2 Choe Lan Craft Harker Heights TX 143 39 72 27:54.9 9:00/M
3 Georgette Mielke Kempner TX 258 39 79 28:12.0 9:06/M
4 Amy Simecek Nolanville TX 314 39 97 30:18.9 9:46/M
5 Tamika Garrett Killeen TX 191 35 136 34:34.4 11:09/M
6 Amber Sandefur Temple TX 299 38 144 35:03.3 11:18/M
7 Haydee Lojak Killeen TX 240 39 147 35:39.5 11:30/M
8 Kymra Dorre Copperas Cove TX 166 37 161 37:00.6 11:56/M
9 Melissa Davenport Killeen TX 370 37 163 37:13.6 12:00/M
10 Rocio Godoy Nolanvillenolanville TX 364 38 167 37:26.9 12:05/M
11 Lisandra Morales Killeen TX 261 38 178 38:34.1 12:26/M
12 Melissa Thomas Killeen TX 339 36 186 39:41.9 12:48/M
13 Stacy Kyle Killeen TX 231 36 187 39:53.6 12:52/M
14 Layla MacIas Killeen TX 243 37 194 40:36.8 13:06/M
15 Phylnette Pettit Killeen TX 272 35 198 41:06.3 13:15/M
16 Susan Martin Belton TX 368 38 211 42:48.9 13:48/M
17 Tonya Banks Killeen TX 374 36 225 44:11.0 14:15/M
18 Nancy Franz Chavarria Killeen TX 183 39 244 46:42.0 15:04/M
19 Beatriz Miranda Copperas Cove TX 260 37 251 48:46.1 15:44/M
20 Stacey McAnulty Gatesville TX 250 35 261 50:56.0 16:26/M
21 Cristi Pettit Killeen TX 271 35 263 51:18.2 16:33/M
22 Veronica Flores Cameron TX 383 36 268 52:21.0 16:53/M
23 Traci Talafuse Killeen TX 334 36 271 53:43.6 17:20/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephen Simecek Nolanville TX 315 39 11 20:40.9 6:40/M
2 Tony Sandoval Killeen TX 304 38 15 21:37.2 6:58/M
3 Brian Trumpower Killeen TX 342 36 71 27:54.4 9:00/M
4 Dwight Smith-Barrow Killeen TX 393 36 74 27:58.9 9:01/M
5 Fletcher Lenz Lampasas TX 239 38 81 28:15.3 9:07/M
6 John Delao Temple TX 366 37 87 29:16.3 9:26/M
7 Helder Martins Harrison NJ 245 39 93 29:59.2 9:40/M
8 Jason Roseburgh Killeen TX 295 35 117 32:26.5 10:28/M
9 Ryan Tate Nolanville TX 336 35 131 34:24.4 11:06/M
10 Brian Lopez Harker Heights TX 241 39 139 34:43.8 11:12/M
11 Brad Ricks Temple TX 289 37 169 37:28.7 12:05/M
12 Jermie Romel Killeen TX 294 36 217 43:33.3 14:03/M
13 Ryan Beimer Temple TX 109 36 257 50:33.2 16:18/M
14 Chris Krenek Cameron TX 382 36 269 52:57.6 17:05/M
15 Gary Talafuse Killeen TX 333 37 270 53:43.5 17:20/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Griffin Killeen TX 198 40 40 24:37.0 7:56/M
2 Holly Landez Killeen TX 232 44 53 26:04.1 8:25/M
3 Jeannette Smith Killeen TX 318 40 65 27:07.5 8:45/M
4 Mandy Jimenez Nolanville TX 408 41 88 29:17.9 9:27/M
5 Darlene Beckett Killeen TX 107 40 89 29:20.2 9:28/M
6 Rebecca Diaz Nolanville TX 163 43 94 30:02.8 9:41/M
7 Jennifer Stark Killeen TX 416 42 95 30:06.9 9:43/M
8 Cherish Snopko Harker Heights TX 322 41 98 30:18.9 9:46/M
9 Susan Stokke Killeen TX 325 42 109 31:00.1 10:00/M
10 Teri Champlin Killeen TX 398 41 114 31:53.1 10:17/M
11 Kelly Elam Killeen TX 170 44 154 36:21.3 11:44/M
12 Peggy Smith Copperas Cove TX 320 40 166 37:26.6 12:05/M
13 Sharon Collum Copperas Cove TX 141 42 175 38:17.8 12:21/M
14 Danna Adcock Killeen TX 101 41 176 38:25.5 12:24/M
15 Sarah Delozier Nolanville 154 42 181 38:38.4 12:28/M
16 Suzanne Dillon Copperas Cove TX 164 44 192 40:04.1 12:55/M
17 Theresa Jones Copperas Cove TX 225 44 199 41:15.7 13:18/M
18 Lorissa Cheney Long Beach CA 138 43 201 41:16.6 13:19/M
19 Sonia Calvillo Nolanville TX 122 40 202 41:17.2 13:19/M
20 Ira Lock Killeen TX 135 44 228 44:31.6 14:22/M
21 Michele Dano 389 44 240 46:16.1 14:55/M
22 Elizabeth Reid Nacogdoches TX 283 44 248 48:26.6 15:37/M
23 Shannon Ramsdell Nolanville TX 281 40 250 48:31.2 15:39/M
24 Mary Furrow Killeen TX 189 44 252 48:46.6 15:44/M
25 Nicky Daniell Belton TX 152 41 253 49:38.7 16:01/M
26 Debora Blevins Copperas Cove TX 112 41 258 50:43.8 16:22/M
27 Christine Fasulo Killeen TX 175 43 259 50:44.3 16:22/M
28 Nilda Melendez Killeen TX 256 42 294 1:05:22.4 21:05/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Morales Angel Killeen TX 405 40 2 18:27.0 5:57/M
2 Shawn Griffin Killeen 199 42 4 19:00.7 6:08/M
3 Shanon Stark Killeen TX 414 41 13 21:25.5 6:55/M
4 Daniel Shin Temple TX 312 43 33 23:28.1 7:34/M
5 Jacobo Gaitan Killeen TX 190 44 34 23:32.5 7:35/M
6 Carlos Reyes-Almonte Weehawken NJ 285 44 39 24:28.2 7:54/M
7 West Richard Nolanville TX 399 44 42 24:53.2 8:02/M
8 Joel Secrist Harker Heights TX 308 44 85 29:03.6 9:22/M
9 James Elam Killeen TX 169 43 118 32:30.7 10:29/M
10 Jose Chavarria Killeen TX 137 42 243 46:36.8 15:02/M
11 Ernesto Diaz Nolanville TX 162 44 255 50:15.2 16:13/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lonnie Ellis Copperas Cove TX 171 48 92 29:50.0 9:37/M
2 Elina Gines Killeen TX 194 47 119 32:33.2 10:30/M
3 Claudia Harvey Killeen TX 204 45 138 34:43.2 11:12/M
4 Linda Carter Killeen TX 410 47 140 34:43.9 11:12/M
5 Kimberly Green Killeen TX 196 49 145 35:29.0 11:27/M
6 Michele Reid Kempner TX 284 45 159 36:51.1 11:53/M
7 Rhonda Loadholt Killeen TX 390 46 164 37:24.3 12:04/M
8 Helen Norris Copperas Cove TX 265 49 183 38:58.4 12:34/M
9 Yolanda Bailey Nolanville TX 105 47 200 41:15.9 13:18/M
10 Kaya Gearhart Harker Heights TX 192 47 205 41:25.3 13:22/M
11 Stacey Phillips Killeen TX 276 47 209 42:20.1 13:39/M
12 Karen Foster Nolanville TX 180 49 229 44:32.4 14:22/M
13 Christa Griffith Nolanville TX 201 47 233 45:14.3 14:35/M
14 Kim York 361 47 266 52:08.2 16:49/M
15 Jill Rhoden Nolanville TX 288 48 273 54:17.1 17:31/M
16 Sarah Erickson Harker Heights TX 173 45 281 57:02.9 18:24/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steve Walden Killeen TX 346 46 3 18:48.5 6:04/M
2 John Anderson Pflugerville TX 406 49 7 20:11.3 6:31/M
3 John Verdugo Harker Heights TX 402 47 16 21:42.9 7:00/M
4 Brian Williams Temple TX 353 45 36 23:39.4 7:38/M
5 Michael Ebers Belton TX 168 47 47 25:36.6 8:15/M
6 John McKinley Shaw AFB SC 255 49 55 26:17.5 8:29/M
7 Eric Pruitt Lufkin TX 279 46 70 27:37.8 8:55/M
8 Nathan Peters Killeen TX 270 45 78 28:10.7 9:05/M
9 Danny Hodde Killeen TX 214 46 107 30:49.8 9:56/M
10 Tommy Smith Killeen TX 321 47 110 31:20.0 10:06/M
11 Aleta Eversley 174 45 191 39:57.5 12:53/M
12 Frank Cash Killeen TX 134 47 276 55:04.9 17:46/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debra Sannwaldt Georgetown TX 305 53 32 23:28.1 7:34/M
2 Pam Fox Ranger TX 181 52 83 28:52.6 9:19/M
3 Dominga Anderson Killeen TX 102 51 108 30:50.1 9:57/M
4 Lucy Ploeckelmann Killeen TX 277 53 121 33:14.3 10:43/M
5 Jeanette Skinner Temple TX 316 54 143 35:02.2 11:18/M
6 Debbie Morrison Killeen TX 263 50 151 36:08.4 11:39/M
7 Carol Kimmel Killeen TX 229 52 170 37:58.7 12:15/M
8 Vanessa Austin Killeen TX 104 53 182 38:38.4 12:28/M
9 Karen Langford Killeen TX 235 51 184 39:02.0 12:35/M
10 Luz Fruchey Killeen TX 185 52 204 41:19.4 13:20/M
11 Sandy Wright Belton TX 360 53 216 43:15.5 13:57/M
12 Deborah Brunson Harker Heights TX 118 54 231 44:54.6 14:29/M
13 Ulrike Whalen Harker Heights TX 350 50 241 46:22.0 14:57/M
14 Susan Strickland Killeen TX 326 50 242 46:29.9 15:00/M
15 Robin Bell Nolanville TX 110 53 272 54:15.7 17:30/M
16 Claudia Moore Copperas Cove TX 376 54 282 57:40.4 18:36/M
17 Marlene Fey Nolanville TX 178 54 283 57:40.4 18:36/M
18 Robin Rathbone Killeen TX 418 53 284 58:16.5 18:48/M
19 Cynthia Wolfe Belton TX 356 50 286 59:02.4 19:03/M
20 Sheila Coffey Killeen TX 140 51 287 59:04.0 19:03/M
21 Jane Casey Harker Heights TX 132 52 293 1:03:51.7 20:36/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Luis Rivera Killeen TX 292 52 19 22:06.0 7:08/M
2 Tony Austin Killeen TX 103 51 50 25:46.6 8:19/M
3 Neal Jarrett Temple TX 220 54 57 26:34.9 8:34/M
4 Carl Rinker Harker Heights TX 290 54 165 37:26.3 12:05/M
5 Jeff Heckathorn Harker Heights TX 209 53 206 41:43.6 13:27/M
6 Roger Reynolds Temple TX 403 54 207 41:55.5 13:31/M
7 David Thomas Killeen TX 337 52 274 54:31.2 17:35/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hilde Germann Temple TX 193 58 124 33:59.7 10:58/M
2 Cindy Crebo Copperas Cove TX 147 55 134 34:30.0 11:08/M
3 Maureen Havrilla Round Rock TX 206 58 188 39:54.0 12:52/M
4 Jennifer Kalinosky Austin TX 226 58 203 41:18.6 13:19/M
5 Philomena Hill Killeen TX 213 57 210 42:21.4 13:40/M
6 Diane Cronk Harker Heights TX 148 57 219 43:47.0 14:07/M
7 Hazel Gordon-Suppa Killeen TX 392 56 220 43:54.3 14:10/M
8 Molly Erpenbach Nolanville TX 379 57 230 44:44.8 14:26/M
9 Ming-Copsy Viola Killeen TX 412 57 249 48:28.1 15:38/M
10 Becky Bringhurst Copperas Cove TX 117 57 267 52:18.3 16:52/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scott Zarley Killeen TX 363 56 31 23:18.8 7:31/M
2 Javier Cordero Harker Heights TX 388 56 156 36:21.9 11:44/M
3 Kent Fearns Harker Heights TX 177 55 158 36:46.0 11:52/M
4 Charles Salter Temple TX 298 55 185 39:30.9 12:45/M
5 William Cronk Harker Heights TX 149 58 218 43:46.9 14:07/M
6 David Erickson Harker Heights TX 172 57 224 44:08.7 14:14/M
7 Paul Casey Harker Heights TX 133 58 292 1:03:50.6 20:35/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cherie Campbell Harker Heights TX 123 60 99 30:22.1 9:48/M
2 Ursula Gumbs Killeen TX 387 61 123 33:47.2 10:54/M
3 Sandy McCuskey Killeen TX 254 61 212 42:58.7 13:52/M
4 Sharon Phillips Copperas Cove TX 275 60 221 43:57.3 14:11/M
5 Donna Sikes Nolanville TX 313 60 278 55:34.0 17:55/M
6 Lee O'Dell Nolanville TX 266 62 279 55:44.7 17:59/M
7 Alice Anderson Nolanville TX 367 62 285 58:23.2 18:50/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Edward Sannwaldt Georgetown TX 306 60 9 20:20.6 6:34/M
2 Clarence Sudler Harker Heights VA 330 63 38 24:18.4 7:50/M
3 Steve Mussman Soldotna AK 385 61 52 25:51.3 8:20/M
4 Robert Warden Killeen TX 348 61 68 27:27.1 8:51/M
5 Robert Gumbs Killeen TX 386 60 122 33:47.1 10:54/M
6 Michael Havrilla Round Rock TX 207 61 125 34:01.5 10:58/M
7 Charles Wilson Copperas Cove TX 354 63 277 55:30.4 17:54/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angler Watson Copperas Cove TX 349 66 173 38:12.1 12:19/M
2 Yong Wells Killeen TX 395 69 208 42:13.9 13:37/M
3 Patsy Palmer Copperas Cove TX 269 65 235 45:40.3 14:44/M
4 Linda Rhoades Harker Heights TX 287 67 265 51:25.8 16:35/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pete Boulette Temple TX 391 68 51 25:49.8 8:20/M
2 Paul Stokke Harker Heights TX 324 67 155 36:21.7 11:44/M
3 Don Rhoades Harker Heights TX 286 66 180 38:36.2 12:27/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jan Ward Kempner TX 347 70 149 35:57.7 11:36/M
2 Grete Davis 153 76 193 40:11.5 12:58/M
3 Antia Eatough 167 74 247 48:26.3 15:37/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Luis Rivera Nolanville TX 291 70 66 27:10.1 8:46/M
2 Pedro Fuentes Harker Heights Texas TX 188 73 142 34:58.5 11:17/M
3 Jess Hamilton Harker Heights TX 203 73 179 38:35.7 12:27/M