First Responder Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

November 27, 2016


Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

5K

Place Name City Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michele Lander 142 27:42.2 28:18.6 8:56/M
2 Serenity Rose 145 27:42.4 28:18.9 8:56/M
3 Lisa Pursley Hubbard TX 138 28:27.6 29:05.6 9:11/M
4 Sarah Wines West TX 105 28:38.6 28:59.8 9:14/M
5 Mickey Barton Mc Gregor TX 187 28:41.4 29:12.9 9:15/M
6 Liz Barton Mc Gregor TX 186 28:42.8 29:13.2 9:15/M
7 Fellicia Escudero 110 28:50.6 29:31.9 9:18/M
8 Angie McCallister 116 28:53.5 29:30.7 9:19/M
9 Matt McCallister 117 28:54.3 29:31.3 9:19/M
10 Petra Ashleman Waco TX 108 29:16.5 29:39.8 9:26/M
11 Tiffany Hlavenka Robinson TX 161 29:17.9 29:21.8 9:27/M
12 Tony Alvarado Harker Heights TX 156 29:24.5 30:07.7 9:29/M
13 Angie Woodard Axtell TX 155 29:28.5 30:03.5 9:30/M
14 Scott Hobbs West TX 106 29:35.4 29:49.5 9:33/M
15 Emma Khan Waco TX 184 29:50.6 30:22.8 9:37/M
16 Sherri Davidson China Spring TX 172 30:04.2 30:38.7 9:42/M
17 Shari Crane Woodway TX 216 30:26.0 30:47.5 9:49/M
18 Karen Keith Lorena 217 30:26.0 30:47.6 9:49/M
19 Kelsi Taylor 120 30:28.0 31:14.2 9:50/M
20 Miriam Goodsuhm Waco TX 192 30:36.8 31:08.7 9:52/M
21 George Suhm Waco TX 191 30:38.5 31:11.1 9:53/M
22 Brenda Hill 206 30:49.8 31:16.5 9:56/M
23 Kyle Nors 203 31:11.8 31:32.3 10:04/M
24 Kaitlyn Olson 150 31:15.2 31:52.2 10:05/M
25 Emily Eaton 113 31:15.2 31:53.3 10:05/M
26 Chris Eaton 112 31:15.4 31:53.2 10:05/M
27 George Nors West TX 103 31:19.2 31:41.0 10:06/M
28 Lesly Rascoe 162 31:19.9 32:07.6 10:06/M
29 Victor Hernandez 175 31:47.9 32:18.0 10:15/M
30 Victor Alvarado 118 31:49.0 32:25.6 10:16/M
31 Tanya Puig Robinson TX 211 32:31.7 33:06.5 10:29/M
32 Shelly Hill 171 32:49.5 33:04.5 10:35/M
33 Shaunta Browder Lorena TX 157 32:49.7 33:04.7 10:35/M
34 Jeff Freeman 140 33:04.4 33:34.5 10:40/M
35 Stephan Riedenauer Copperas Cove TX 168 33:07.3 33:22.8 10:41/M
36 Christy Freeman 139 33:07.6 33:34.3 10:41/M
37 Kimberly Nors West TX 102 33:27.1 33:47.4 10:47/M
38 Maryn Binner 152 33:45.2 34:29.9 10:53/M
39 Kyle Binner Waco TX 151 33:46.7 34:31.4 10:54/M
40 Ivy Keeney 182 35:10.2 37:32.6 11:21/M
41 Peggy Keeney 164 35:10.6 37:32.9 11:21/M
42 Renee Larson Killeen TX 148 35:49.6 36:32.0 11:33/M
43 Ruth Lee Copperas Cove TX 114 36:55.4 37:36.3 11:55/M
44 Jennifer Streetman Waco 222 37:06.6 37:49.4 11:58/M
45 Christi Stephens Temple TX 457 37:06.7 37:49.4 11:58/M
46 Makenna Holt Woodway TX 123 37:30.3 37:59.0 12:06/M
47 Tyler Bucher 207 38:10.8 38:39.0 12:19/M
48 Jazmin Bucher Lorena TX 340 38:12.2 38:40.5 12:19/M
49 Diane Barrera Lorena TX 221 38:31.5 39:16.0 12:25/M
50 Dallas Crotty 201 39:02.1 39:24.3 12:35/M
51 David Groman Waco TX 214 39:39.0 39:39.0 12:47/M
52 Crystal Cooley Mt Calm TX 215 39:39.0 39:39.0 12:47/M
53 Rachel Edson 126 40:01.1 40:26.9 12:55/M
54 Logan Wilkins 134 40:01.5 40:27.2 12:55/M
55 Linda Rhoades Harker Heights TX 146 40:20.6 40:44.5 13:01/M
56 Lana Gaylor 160 40:39.8 41:22.7 13:07/M
57 Silvester Pearce 223 40:41.1 41:22.7 13:07/M
58 Kathy Wise Waco TX 107 42:12.6 43:03.9 13:37/M
59 Christi Hernandez 174 42:31.9 43:16.0 13:43/M
60 Michael Hernandez 177 42:48.2 43:17.2 13:48/M
61 Terry Peak 189 43:00.2 43:15.6 13:52/M
62 Delvin Hill 178 43:59.2 44:39.1 14:11/M
63 Andrea Mehta China Spring TX 153 44:07.5 46:53.3 14:14/M
64 Christopher Mehta 154 44:07.7 46:53.2 14:14/M
65 Jeffery Smith Woodway 219 44:14.6 45:05.9 14:16/M
66 Peyton Smith Woodway TX 220 44:14.8 45:05.9 14:16/M
67 Kaleb Vincent 104 44:35.3 44:56.0 14:23/M
68 Dalton Peak 188 44:36.1 44:48.3 14:23/M
69 Jess Hamilton Harker Heights TX 179 44:44.5 45:35.2 14:26/M
70 Don Rhoades Harker Heights TX 147 44:44.6 45:35.0 14:26/M
71 Debbie Reece 202 44:47.4 45:35.2 14:27/M
72 Jane Casey Harker Heights TX 115 46:15.5 47:06.1 14:55/M
73 Jessica Eastham 180 47:34.0 48:05.9 15:21/M
74 Justin Mahoney 159 47:39.8 48:22.7 15:22/M
75 Howard Tompkins West 111 48:03.8 48:23.9 15:30/M
76 Ricardo Ruelas Austin TX 212 48:18.4 48:23.3 15:35/M
77 MIchael Bucher 208 48:34.4 49:02.2 15:40/M
78 Alex Goodsuhm Waco TX 193 48:54.3 49:21.4 15:46/M
79 Elisabeth Eno 165 49:25.2 50:13.7 15:56/M
80 Sarah Groman Waco TX 213 49:57.5 50:17.3 16:07/M
81 Matt Hernandez 176 51:42.8 52:13.0 16:41/M
82 Anita Dorris 173 52:00.2 52:31.0 16:46/M
83 Gabriella Pena 128 52:15.8 52:40.4 16:51/M
84 Reagan Traylor 209 52:40.8 53:22.2 16:59/M
85 Darrel Ross 137 54:16.5 54:51.3 17:30/M
86 Chris Earles Hewitt TX 132 54:37.8 54:37.8 17:37/M
87 Ruth Kauffroth 166 56:06.8 56:55.2 18:06/M
88 Kelsie Jirasek 133 56:14.8 57:00.9 18:08/M
89 Isabella Pena Waco TX 127 56:26.0 56:51.5 18:12/M
90 Mia Pena Waco TX 129 56:26.1 56:51.3 18:12/M
91 Obed Morales 119 56:51.9 57:37.6 18:20/M
92 Kimberly Zimmerman 101 57:14.5 58:01.3 18:28/M
93 Kristen Snethen Edmond OK 131 57:18.9 57:38.1 18:29/M
94 Terri Fuessel 163 58:45.6 59:21.9 18:57/M
95 Ethan Tapia 170 58:46.4 59:18.9 18:57/M
96 Caitlin Simpson 181 58:57.7 59:29.9 19:01/M
97 Mike Kuykendall 169 58:59.4 59:34.8 19:02/M
98 Amanda Richards 143 59:11.8 59:37.0 19:05/M
99 Tracy White 130 1:00:03.2 1:00:26.9 19:22/M
100 Christy Alleman Waco TX 124 1:00:50.6 1:01:08.6 19:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Rhonda Cockrell Hewitt TX 167 1:01:19.6 1:02:07.3 19:47/M
102 Shelley Tompkins West 109 1:04:28.1 1:04:48.7 20:48/M
103 Steven Schwarz Woodway TX 185 1:07:28.0 1:08:20.7 21:46/M
104 Chris Johnson 136 1:07:36.7 1:08:21.7 21:48/M
105 Morgan Binner Waco TX 135 1:07:39.0 1:08:24.2 21:49/M
106 Daniel Earles Hewitt TX 183 1:08:55.8 1:08:55.8 22:14/M
107 Shelby Romanov Hewitt TX 204 1:10:56.1 1:11:16.0 22:53/M
108 Dakota Lehmann 121 1:12:43.6 1:13:12.9 23:27/M
109 Tristan Richards 144 1:14:55.7 1:15:20.4 24:10/M
110 DeLeon Reice 205 1:15:01.8 1:15:26.9 24:12/M
111 Deborah Olson San Marcos TX 149 1:21:14.2 1:21:51.7 26:12/M