First Responder Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

November 29, 2015


Results By Pro-Fit Event Services LLC - Belton, TX Pro-Fit Event Services LLC

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Tiffany Hlavenka Robinson TX 524 21 F 1 Top Fin 19:33.4 6:18/M
2 Bert Boudreaux Hurst TX 506 25 M 1 Top Fin 21:17.2 6:52/M
3 Genny McCullough Waco TX 520 19 F 1 1-19 21:23.1 6:54/M
4 Taylor Jackson 547 26 M 1 25-29 22:25.4 7:14/M
5 Brian Martin Woodway TX 553 54 M 1 Mstr 23:27.5 7:34/M
6 Pete Boulette Temple TX 551 67 M 1 60-99 24:38.8 7:57/M
7 Christian Riedenauer Copperas Cove TX 541 30 M 1 30-34 24:53.6 8:02/M
8 Mallory Ballmann Waco 530 13 F 2 1-19 25:42.7 8:17/M
9 Aaron Logan 548 27 M 2 25-29 26:25.8 8:31/M
10 Eric Ochoa 555 44 M 1 40-44 27:58.4 9:01/M
11 Jeanina Mann Enterprise AL 519 25 F 1 25-29 28:42.9 9:15/M
12 Jordyn Barsh Aquilla TX 518 13 F 3 1-19 28:46.8 9:17/M
13 Isabella Pena Waco TX 517 13 F 4 1-19 29:03.4 9:22/M
14 Scott Hobbs West TX 514 40 M 2 40-44 29:17.8 9:27/M
15 Brian Alleman Robinson TX 539 43 M 3 40-44 31:19.2 10:06/M
16 Christy Alleman Waco TX 542 36 F 1 35-39 31:19.3 10:06/M
17 Daniel Baird Waco TX 515 36 M 1 35-39 31:21.7 10:07/M
18 Marie Martin Woodway TX 552 51 F 1 Mstr 31:55.8 10:18/M
19 Shelley Tompkins West 531 42 F 1 40-44 32:48.6 10:35/M
20 Shelly Nors West 534 35 F 2 35-39 33:32.7 10:49/M
21 Kiersten Romanov Hewitthewitt TX 546 24 F 1 20-24 34:47.2 11:13/M
22 Shelby Romanov Hewitt TX 543 22 F 2 20-24 34:47.6 11:13/M
23 Petra Ashleman Waco TX 554 57 F 1 55-59 35:16.5 11:23/M
24 Sarah Matthys West TX 510 30 F 1 30-34 35:26.3 11:26/M
25 Shaunta Browder Hewitt TX 521 32 F 2 30-34 35:34.5 11:28/M
26 Donna Randall Weatherford TX 549 58 F 2 55-59 35:49.1 11:33/M
27 Sarah Wines West TX 511 37 F 3 35-39 36:30.3 11:46/M
28 Julie Andress Waco TX 527 45 F 1 45-49 36:52.1 11:54/M
29 Merritt Kretzmeier Valley Mills TX 545 10 F 5 1-19 37:30.7 12:06/M
30 Kerri Kretzmeier Valley Mills TX 544 42 F 2 40-44 37:30.9 12:06/M
31 Don Rhoades Harker Heights TX 540 66 M 2 60-99 38:16.5 12:21/M
32 Lauren Blanton Hewitt TX 516 35 F 4 35-39 38:57.6 12:34/M
33 Howard Tompkins West 532 34 M 2 30-34 42:39.7 13:45/M
34 Amanda Jackson Waco TX 503 24 F 3 20-24 43:12.1 13:56/M
35 Hillary Boudreaux Hurst TX 505 25 F 2 25-29 43:12.2 13:56/M
36 Londa Boudreaux Hurst TX 507 50 F 1 50-54 43:17.4 13:58/M
37 George Nors West TX 509 37 M 2 35-39 43:22.4 13:59/M
38 Kirk Wines 550 61 M 3 60-99 43:23.2 14:00/M
39 Kimberly Nors West TX 504 35 F 5 35-39 43:23.5 14:00/M
40 Kathy Wise Waco TX 501 56 F 3 55-59 46:13.6 14:55/M
41 Dennis Jackson Rowlett TX 529 58 M 1 55-59 47:17.4 15:15/M
42 Deborah Jackson Rowlett 533 55 F 4 55-59 47:20.1 15:16/M
43 Nicholas Mann Enterprise AL 523 33 M 3 30-34 54:27.7 17:34/M
44 Bj Young Waco TX 522 15 M 1 1-19 54:27.7 17:34/M
45 Jack Boal Copperas Cove TX 525 52 M 1 50-54 54:40.0 17:38/M
46 Renee Larson Killeen TX 536 46 F 2 45-49 1:01:29.7 19:50/M
47 Christi Stephens Temple TX 145 30 F 3 30-34 1:01:34.2 19:52/M
48 Patrick Kerwin Bruceville TX 526 55 M 2 55-59 1:12:28.6 23:23/M
49 Christy Carr-Alleman Robinson TX 538 43 F 3 40-44 1:30:19.1 29:08/M