First Responder Half Marathon

Age Group Results

November 27, 2016


Pro-Fit Event Services LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1-12 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-12 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

Half Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 6 Camille McCue 381 35 ***** 43:43.2 6:40/M ***** 47:57.1 7:19/M 1:31:40.4 1:31:46.2
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 John Snethen 399 29 ***** 39:19.6 6:00/M ***** 40:38.7 6:12/M 1:19:58.4 1:20:02.3
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 20 Kimberly Damm 446 41 ***** 52:35.3 8:02/M ***** 54:54.0 8:23/M 1:47:29.4 1:48:00.2
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 3 Bill Schroeder 306 54 ***** 40:23.2 6:10/M ***** 43:32.7 6:39/M 1:23:55.9 1:23:59.8
 
Top

Female 12 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 93 Natalie Prater 477 7 1 1:06:07.9 10:06/M 1 1:12:05.1 11:00/M 2:18:13.0 2:20:35.1
 
Top

Male 12 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 57 Preston Smith 333 12 1 59:20.4 9:04/M 1 1:03:28.8 9:41/M 2:02:49.3 2:03:07.3
 
Top

Female 18 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 38 Katie Harris 408 19 1 52:51.0 8:04/M 2 1:02:55.3 9:36/M 1:55:46.3 1:56:11.2
2 40 Raegyn Taylor 357 21 2 57:45.0 8:49/M 1 58:36.0 8:57/M 1:56:21.0 1:56:44.4
3 65 Savannah Diedrich 343 23 3 59:34.3 9:06/M 3 1:07:08.0 10:15/M 2:06:42.4 2:07:00.4
4 91 Mikayla Young 345 19 4 1:04:04.0 9:47/M 4 1:13:48.1 11:16/M 2:17:52.2 2:17:58.9
5 101 Jacqueline Donnelly 386 22 5 1:05:45.5 10:02/M 5 1:15:13.7 11:29/M 2:20:59.3 2:21:07.3
 
Top

Male 18 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 2 Ross Tullis 469 18 1 40:31.7 6:11/M 1 42:33.1 6:30/M 1:23:04.8 1:23:10.1
2 11 Thomas McCue 382 22 2 48:47.9 7:27/M 3 50:50.5 7:46/M 1:39:38.4 1:39:46.6
3 17 Jeffrey Chapman 352 20 3 49:40.1 7:35/M 2 50:43.4 7:45/M 1:40:23.5 1:40:34.4
4 21 Colton Bailey 437 24 4 51:15.7 7:49/M 4 56:38.6 8:39/M 1:47:54.4 1:47:58.6
5 41 Adam Rosevear 356 22 5 57:45.3 8:49/M 5 58:36.1 8:57/M 1:56:21.4 1:56:44.6
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 61 Sara Schlesinger 400 29 1 1:00:31.2 9:14/M 1 1:04:01.4 9:46/M 2:04:32.6 2:04:54.2
2 72 Jana Dvorsky 385 27 4 1:01:57.1 9:27/M 2 1:05:56.4 10:04/M 2:07:53.6 2:08:09.3
3 83 Brandy Orris 378 28 3 1:01:16.8 9:21/M 4 1:12:11.7 11:01/M 2:13:28.5 2:13:38.1
4 90 Simone Green 318 29 5 1:03:47.2 9:44/M 6 1:13:59.1 11:18/M 2:17:46.4 2:18:02.7
5 92 Nicole Prater 308 28 6 1:06:07.1 10:06/M 3 1:12:05.3 11:00/M 2:18:12.5 2:20:34.6
6 106 Sonia Burlarley-Hyland 453 25 7 1:10:22.7 10:45/M 5 1:12:29.2 11:04/M 2:22:52.0 2:23:10.7
7 119 Maria Stephens 387 29 2 1:00:48.7 9:17/M 8 1:26:31.9 13:13/M 2:27:20.7 2:27:29.2
8 131 Jessica Newsom 366 29 8 1:17:35.2 11:51/M 7 1:26:21.1 13:11/M 2:43:56.4 2:44:48.8
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 13 Jake Russell 368 26 1 49:07.6 7:30/M 1 50:53.0 7:46/M 1:40:00.6 1:40:13.8
2 51 Steven Dann 362 29 2 57:09.5 8:44/M 2 1:03:52.5 9:45/M 2:01:02.1 2:01:41.0
3 100 Dustin Sykora 388 28 3 1:07:12.4 10:16/M 3 1:13:34.9 11:14/M 2:20:47.3 2:20:47.3
4 142 Jared Skopik 448 26 4 1:10:21.6 10:44/M 4 1:48:25.8 16:33/M 2:58:47.5 2:58:53.4
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 7 Jessica Head 412 33 1 45:57.9 7:01/M 1 48:48.8 7:27/M 1:34:46.7 1:34:52.0
2 16 Lindsey Wright 392 33 2 49:47.9 7:36/M 2 50:31.3 7:43/M 1:40:19.2 1:40:30.0
3 39 Angela Poucher 344 33 3 54:25.9 8:18/M 4 1:01:23.5 9:22/M 1:55:49.5 1:56:20.2
4 45 Chrissy Wright 319 33 6 57:40.5 8:48/M 3 1:01:07.6 9:20/M 1:58:48.1 1:58:56.9
5 49 Mayra Orozco 475 33 4 57:07.1 8:43/M 5 1:03:39.0 9:43/M 2:00:46.2 2:00:57.5
6 50 Keri Dann 363 30 5 57:09.7 8:44/M 6 1:03:52.0 9:45/M 2:01:01.7 2:01:40.4
7 64 Alicia Glanz 425 30 7 58:14.1 8:53/M 10 1:08:07.3 10:24/M 2:06:21.5 2:06:31.1
8 74 Laura Gonez 316 32 9 1:03:45.9 9:44/M 7 1:04:34.3 9:51/M 2:08:20.2 2:08:36.6
9 76 Rhiannon Settles 401 30 8 1:01:33.7 9:24/M 8 1:06:56.9 10:13/M 2:08:30.7 2:09:02.1
10 80 Mary Smith 347 31 10 1:04:40.4 9:52/M 9 1:07:54.1 10:22/M 2:12:34.5 2:12:56.5
11 103 Rebecca Cantu 476 30 11 1:08:17.7 10:25/M 12 1:13:44.5 11:15/M 2:22:02.3 2:22:23.6
12 109 Erin Toolan 433 30 12 1:10:57.1 10:50/M 11 1:12:18.3 11:02/M 2:23:15.5 2:23:32.3
13 116 Lynzee Clark 442 34 13 1:12:00.6 11:00/M 13 1:13:55.7 11:17/M 2:25:56.3 2:26:30.3
14 124 Dorothy Shum 335 31 15 1:15:07.3 11:28/M 14 1:21:41.1 12:28/M 2:36:48.5 2:36:56.8
15 125 Diana Novak 330 34 14 1:14:24.8 11:22/M 15 1:22:24.4 12:35/M 2:36:49.3 2:37:08.9
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 4 James Minshew 474 31 2 42:29.5 6:29/M 1 43:37.9 6:40/M 1:26:07.5 1:26:11.3
2 5 Mark Mather 218 30 1 42:06.2 6:26/M 2 47:08.6 7:12/M 1:29:14.8 1:29:59.0
3 14 Miguel De La Pena 391 30 3 49:40.4 7:35/M 3 50:33.4 7:43/M 1:40:13.9 1:40:20.7
4 31 Christian Riedenauer 315 31 4 55:25.1 8:28/M 5 56:55.9 8:41/M 1:52:21.1 1:52:36.5
5 33 Adam Lewis 465 31 5 57:10.7 8:44/M 4 56:01.6 8:33/M 1:53:12.3 1:53:33.0
6 75 Brad Settles 402 33 7 1:01:34.1 9:24/M 6 1:06:54.0 10:13/M 2:08:28.1 2:09:00.0
7 78 Lee Goble 398 30 6 1:00:36.1 9:15/M 7 1:09:10.5 10:34/M 2:09:46.6 2:10:07.9
8 82 Chuck Williams 460 34 8 1:04:12.0 9:48/M 8 1:09:13.1 10:34/M 2:13:25.1 2:13:33.7
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 15 Courtney Ball 450 35 1 49:47.4 7:36/M 1 50:31.3 7:43/M 1:40:18.7 1:40:29.7
2 23 Lindsey Bawduniak 467 39 2 52:23.1 8:00/M 2 55:42.7 8:30/M 1:48:05.9 1:48:17.4
3 54 Christina Sandoval 372 36 3 55:26.3 8:28/M 4 1:07:01.3 10:14/M 2:02:27.6 2:02:35.0
4 79 Jamee Binner 380 37 5 1:04:29.2 9:51/M 3 1:06:17.0 10:07/M 2:10:46.3 2:11:30.3
5 84 Kanesha Moore 430 38 6 1:04:40.7 9:52/M 6 1:08:56.5 10:31/M 2:13:37.2 2:13:51.5
6 88 Dominique Brown 325 36 7 1:06:57.8 10:13/M 5 1:08:46.0 10:30/M 2:15:43.9 2:15:58.2
7 95 Margarita Robinson 407 37 4 1:04:27.5 9:50/M 8 1:13:59.0 11:18/M 2:18:26.5 2:18:43.5
8 104 Brandy Draper 359 38 8 1:09:49.7 10:40/M 7 1:12:30.5 11:04/M 2:22:20.3 2:23:08.8
9 139 Mary Kucera 409 39 9 1:21:34.5 12:27/M 9 1:33:14.6 14:14/M 2:54:49.1 2:55:29.2
10 148 Stacy Kyle 452 37 10 1:28:35.1 13:31/M 10 1:36:25.6 14:43/M 3:05:00.7 3:05:11.6
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 19 Raymond Rylander 384 36 1 49:14.4 7:31/M 1 57:59.9 8:51/M 1:47:14.3 1:47:18.9
2 56 David Brown 393 36 2 1:01:57.1 9:27/M 2 1:00:38.7 9:15/M 2:02:35.9 2:03:03.7
3 73 Brent Peterson 439 36 3 1:01:58.4 9:28/M 3 1:05:55.2 10:04/M 2:07:53.6 2:08:09.1
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 24 Soo Battle 334 42 1 52:22.9 8:00/M 1 55:43.1 8:30/M 1:48:06.0 1:48:17.6
2 30 Erica McKinney 415 42 2 56:09.1 8:34/M 2 55:48.1 8:31/M 1:51:57.3 1:52:30.6
3 46 Grace Parker 478 41 3 58:25.3 8:55/M 5 1:01:54.9 9:27/M 2:00:20.2 2:00:29.9
4 48 Stacy Peak 451 43 5 59:32.9 9:05/M 4 1:01:09.2 9:20/M 2:00:42.2 2:00:55.3
5 55 Stephanie Clafferty 429 41 6 1:01:57.1 9:27/M 3 1:00:38.3 9:15/M 2:02:35.4 2:03:03.3
6 58 Carrie Smith 332 41 4 59:20.5 9:04/M 6 1:03:29.5 9:42/M 2:02:50.1 2:03:07.5
7 98 Rebecca Diaz 373 44 7 1:05:46.8 10:02/M 8 1:13:50.4 11:16/M 2:19:37.2 2:19:54.9
8 107 Meredith Sutton 441 43 9 1:10:22.5 10:45/M 7 1:12:29.8 11:04/M 2:22:52.4 2:23:10.7
9 111 Trisha Jagodzinski 365 44 8 1:08:01.0 10:23/M 10 1:15:35.8 11:32/M 2:23:36.9 2:24:15.0
10 115 Amy Davis 464 44 10 1:12:00.4 11:00/M 9 1:13:55.7 11:17/M 2:25:56.2 2:26:29.7
11 129 Shani Patterson 426 44 11 1:16:32.3 11:41/M 11 1:24:01.5 12:50/M 2:40:33.8 2:41:18.3
12 132 Cara Wright 367 40 13 1:17:35.2 11:51/M 12 1:26:21.2 13:11/M 2:43:56.4 2:44:49.0
13 135 Victoria Lummus 394 41 12 1:17:03.6 11:46/M 13 1:28:55.3 13:35/M 2:45:58.9 2:46:33.4
14 144 Christy Carr-Alleman 390 44 14 1:23:50.0 12:48/M 16 1:38:46.7 15:05/M 3:02:36.7 3:02:54.5
15 147 Peggy Smith 328 41 16 1:28:36.6 13:32/M 15 1:36:21.9 14:43/M 3:04:58.6 3:05:09.9
16 152 Merci Moore 419 43 17 1:34:59.3 14:30/M 14 1:34:41.4 14:27/M 3:09:40.8 3:10:07.4
17 154 Suzanne Dillon 321 44 15 1:28:16.9 13:29/M 17 1:45:51.4 16:10/M 3:14:08.3 3:14:49.7
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 18 Jacobo Gaitan 472 44 1 51:10.8 7:49/M 2 55:40.7 8:30/M 1:46:51.6 1:47:32.0
2 28 Jesse Acosta 427 43 2 55:02.8 8:24/M 1 54:49.1 8:22/M 1:49:51.9 1:49:58.3
3 32 Ed Lee 369 44 3 56:18.5 8:36/M 3 56:23.3 8:36/M 1:52:41.8 1:52:50.8
4 37 Matthew Cole 418 40 4 57:19.7 8:45/M 4 58:25.6 8:55/M 1:55:45.4 1:56:02.0
5 42 Scott Bland 376 44 5 58:33.2 8:56/M 5 59:38.7 9:06/M 1:58:11.9 1:58:18.9
6 71 Michael Lewis 434 44 6 1:00:43.9 9:16/M 6 1:07:01.1 10:14/M 2:07:45.1 2:08:28.2
7 123 Brian Alleman 389 44 7 1:11:01.9 10:51/M 7 1:25:44.3 13:05/M 2:36:46.3 2:37:02.8
8 140 Benito Gonzaba 468 40 8 1:22:24.9 12:35/M 8 1:33:38.6 14:18/M 2:56:03.5 2:58:46.6
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 52 Colleen Eddy 421 48 1 59:54.4 9:09/M 1 1:01:20.0 9:22/M 2:01:14.4 2:01:27.3
2 69 Jennifer Foster 383 48 3 1:03:04.6 9:38/M 3 1:04:36.2 9:52/M 2:07:40.9 2:08:03.6
3 70 Vanessa Servantes 326 45 4 1:03:04.8 9:38/M 2 1:04:36.2 9:52/M 2:07:41.0 2:08:03.7
4 77 Shawn Decker 431 45 2 1:01:10.1 9:20/M 4 1:07:56.2 10:22/M 2:09:06.3 2:09:15.0
5 86 Connie Ives 403 45 5 1:03:19.6 9:40/M 6 1:11:04.3 10:51/M 2:14:24.0 2:14:33.1
6 89 Leonna Putnam 405 49 6 1:06:52.5 10:13/M 5 1:10:15.7 10:44/M 2:17:08.3 2:17:27.9
7 105 Jackie Brewer 377 48 8 1:10:22.4 10:45/M 7 1:12:12.8 11:01/M 2:22:35.3 2:22:53.9
8 113 Becky Phillips 422 47 7 1:07:49.8 10:21/M 9 1:16:41.0 11:42/M 2:24:30.9 2:24:53.4
9 114 Jennifer Good 443 48 9 1:12:01.7 11:00/M 8 1:13:54.3 11:17/M 2:25:56.1 2:26:29.9
10 134 Jennifer May 411 47 10 1:20:28.4 12:17/M 10 1:25:22.0 13:02/M 2:45:50.5 2:46:17.5
11 146 Adelia Bramblitt 354 47 12 1:29:28.3 13:40/M 11 1:34:35.7 14:26/M 3:04:04.0 3:04:04.0
12 151 Evette Almanza 413 48 13 1:34:59.2 14:30/M 12 1:34:41.3 14:27/M 3:09:40.5 3:10:07.0
13 153 Kristine Anthony 342 49 11 1:28:57.4 13:35/M 13 1:41:56.1 15:34/M 3:10:53.5 3:11:35.8
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 8 Adam Eiler 454 46 2 47:41.5 7:17/M 1 48:26.6 7:24/M 1:36:08.2 1:36:12.9
2 9 Nathan Younger 307 46 1 47:12.3 7:12/M 2 49:01.0 7:29/M 1:36:13.3 1:36:23.9
3 26 Thomas White 440 45 3 49:44.6 7:36/M 6 59:17.4 9:03/M 1:49:02.1 1:49:11.1
4 29 William Reynolds 310 45 4 53:07.5 8:07/M 3 58:04.7 8:52/M 1:51:12.2 1:51:17.5
5 35 Cesar Santos 471 45 5 55:22.7 8:27/M 5 58:34.6 8:56/M 1:53:57.3 1:54:03.8
6 44 Sonny Tlustos 360 45 7 59:48.4 9:08/M 4 58:29.4 8:56/M 1:58:17.9 1:58:33.3
7 87 Bill Dietz 374 46 6 59:20.6 9:04/M 9 1:16:08.9 11:37/M 2:15:29.5 2:15:42.8
8 118 Ray Bell 480 49 8 1:13:18.1 11:11/M 8 1:13:30.7 11:13/M 2:26:48.9 2:27:19.4
9 120 John Ringgold 424 45 9 1:17:00.3 11:45/M 7 1:13:05.7 11:09/M 2:30:06.0 2:31:54.5
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 53 Deborah Damuth 420 51 2 59:56.2 9:09/M 1 1:01:18.5 9:22/M 2:01:14.7 2:01:27.4
2 60 Karen Crotty 309 54 3 1:00:38.1 9:15/M 2 1:03:17.7 9:40/M 2:03:55.8 2:04:14.2
3 63 Kimberly Velarde 459 53 1 59:21.8 9:04/M 4 1:06:26.8 10:09/M 2:05:48.7 2:05:59.8
4 67 Michelle Williams 461 53 4 1:01:16.2 9:21/M 3 1:05:57.4 10:04/M 2:07:13.7 2:07:27.2
5 94 Ann Kohls 423 50 5 1:07:52.2 10:22/M 7 1:10:33.0 10:46/M 2:18:25.2 2:18:56.6
6 96 Lori Dean 473 51 6 1:08:18.1 10:26/M 6 1:10:11.9 10:43/M 2:18:30.1 2:19:01.0
7 97 Jasmine Khan 458 52 7 1:11:33.7 10:55/M 5 1:07:27.8 10:18/M 2:19:01.5 2:19:33.7
8 117 Krisann Kent 455 52 8 1:12:01.0 11:00/M 8 1:13:55.3 11:17/M 2:25:56.3 2:26:29.5
9 137 Mary Thompson 445 53 9 1:20:42.0 12:19/M 10 1:30:24.0 13:48/M 2:51:06.0 2:51:39.1
10 138 Dina Dwyer-Owens 435 53 10 1:20:42.8 12:19/M 9 1:30:23.3 13:48/M 2:51:06.1 2:51:38.7
11 143 Michaelann Miller 410 52 11 1:21:34.8 12:27/M 11 1:37:15.3 14:51/M 2:58:50.2 2:59:30.2
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 22 Tommy Glockzin 456 50 1 51:05.1 7:48/M 2 56:58.9 8:42/M 1:48:04.0 1:48:18.9
2 27 Ken Chambliss 470 51 2 54:26.6 8:19/M 1 54:54.1 8:23/M 1:49:20.8 1:49:33.9
3 47 Jerry Keeney 428 53 3 58:12.1 8:53/M 3 1:02:21.8 9:31/M 2:00:34.0 2:02:55.2
4 59 Todd Sword 462 52 4 59:26.4 9:04/M 4 1:04:13.3 9:48/M 2:03:39.8 2:03:45.3
5 62 Russ Putnam 406 54 5 1:00:22.4 9:13/M 5 1:04:17.0 9:49/M 2:04:39.5 2:04:59.7
6 127 Mike Owens 436 50 6 1:10:51.6 10:49/M 6 1:26:55.3 13:16/M 2:37:46.9 2:38:21.5
7 145 Clay Bramblitt 353 51 8 1:29:28.3 13:40/M 7 1:34:35.7 14:26/M 3:04:04.0 3:04:04.0
8 155 David Thomas 322 53 7 1:28:17.5 13:29/M 8 1:45:51.4 16:10/M 3:14:09.0 3:14:49.3
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 68 Jill Smith 349 57 1 1:02:32.3 9:33/M 1 1:04:51.7 9:54/M 2:07:24.1 2:07:40.7
2 85 Kay Williams 444 57 2 1:04:12.0 9:48/M 2 1:09:44.2 10:39/M 2:13:56.3 2:14:10.3
3 110 Amy Lockman 338 56 3 1:11:10.9 10:52/M 3 1:12:07.2 11:01/M 2:23:18.1 2:23:53.5
4 122 Ann Garrett 416 58 4 1:11:32.1 10:55/M 4 1:21:03.0 12:22/M 2:32:35.2 2:33:01.7
5 126 Julie Van Dyne 320 55 5 1:15:07.3 11:28/M 6 1:22:27.0 12:35/M 2:37:34.3 2:37:42.6
6 128 Connie Bright 339 55 6 1:17:45.8 11:52/M 5 1:21:42.0 12:28/M 2:39:27.8 2:40:07.5
7 136 Jane Dance 336 55 7 1:20:12.3 12:15/M 7 1:29:02.9 13:36/M 2:49:15.2 2:49:48.6
8 141 Phyllis Hart Tipton 379 57 8 1:24:23.4 12:53/M 8 1:33:13.4 14:14/M 2:57:36.8 2:58:04.3
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 12 Philip Ballmann 324 56 1 48:08.5 7:21/M 1 51:43.4 7:54/M 1:39:52.0 1:39:58.2
2 25 Scott Zarley 361 57 2 53:13.1 8:07/M 2 54:59.8 8:24/M 1:48:13.0 1:48:23.0
3 36 Jeff Smith 351 56 3 54:12.3 8:16/M 3 59:54.9 9:09/M 1:54:07.2 1:54:26.5
4 43 Michael Lockman 337 57 4 55:57.6 8:33/M 4 1:02:16.3 9:30/M 1:58:13.9 1:58:20.4
5 66 Tim Roche 327 58 6 1:02:24.1 9:32/M 5 1:04:33.6 9:51/M 2:06:57.7 2:07:17.0
6 108 Mark Parker 432 55 5 1:02:13.7 9:30/M 8 1:20:53.8 12:21/M 2:23:07.5 2:23:17.1
7 112 Ross Darrow 348 56 7 1:09:35.6 10:37/M 6 1:14:42.6 11:24/M 2:24:18.3 2:24:35.3
8 121 Michael Digennaro 375 58 8 1:13:00.8 11:09/M 7 1:18:09.3 11:56/M 2:31:10.1 2:31:28.1
9 150 Carl Rinker 329 55 9 1:21:47.6 12:29/M 9 1:43:51.9 15:51/M 3:05:39.5 3:05:52.7
 
Top

Female 60 and Over

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 133 Lou Ann Sanders 331 60 1 1:20:14.4 12:15/M 1 1:25:19.3 13:02/M 2:45:33.7 2:46:13.0
2 149 Maria Cervantes 463 65 2 1:27:30.5 13:22/M 2 1:37:40.3 14:55/M 3:05:10.9 3:05:42.1
 
Top

Male 60 and over

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 mi ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 10 Daniel Brown 355 66 1 48:38.9 7:25/M 1 49:41.2 7:35/M 1:38:20.2 1:38:36.1
2 34 NICK BARRERA 466 60 2 54:29.4 8:19/M 2 59:02.7 9:01/M 1:53:32.1 1:53:43.8
3 81 Bob Otto 479 71 3 1:02:57.8 9:37/M 3 1:10:19.5 10:44/M 2:13:17.3 2:13:31.9
4 99 Ralph Getman 449 63 4 1:05:42.1 10:02/M 5 1:14:27.6 11:22/M 2:20:09.8 2:20:25.6
5 102 Rod Goble 397 64 5 1:09:41.2 10:38/M 4 1:11:29.2 10:55/M 2:21:10.5 2:21:35.1
6 130 Ken Johnson 346 75 6 1:17:54.6 11:54/M 6 1:23:41.0 12:47/M 2:41:35.6 2:41:53.6